Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. Bonkk: Josef Ander, Jan Modrianský, Ondřej Skvrna (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. MasterBrawlers of the Universe: Lucas Shoji, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Lucas Takayasu, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Ian Seo Takose (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  3. Nerd_Sniped: Salil Gokhale, Rajiv Chitale, Heet Patel (3 × Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ) , Ishaan Kothari (Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ) , Kartik Nair (Ryan International Sch., India )
  4. The HeisenBugs: Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Mridul Agarwal (St Xavier's School, India ) , Ameya Deshmukh (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ) , Tejas Kumar (Jayshree Periwal HS, India ) , Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, India )
  5. Worldisone: Maddy(Mayank) Singh (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  6. Blairlake: Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA ) , Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  7. Parstieverance: Sandeep Kandi (IMSA, Aurora, USA )
  8. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Ondřej Baštař, Dominik Farhan, Eliška Pirnosová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  9. 4M quarantine: Michal Bělohlávek, Matěj Čech, Michael Jurča, Jakub Veselý, Tomáš Javorský (5 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  10. SpaghettiMaker: Liz Pao (Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  11. Team Plack: Aditya Iyer, Kazi Sahakwat Islam (2 × Indus International School )
  12. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee (Scottish Church Col., India )
  13. Thufir Hawat: Andrew Henin, Philopater Gabra, Youssef Abdelmoniem, Fady Adal (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  14. calories: Stanley Liu, Jason Wan (2 × St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS ) , Jason Yuan, Andy Gong (2 × Alexander Mackenzie HS ) , Simon Wu (The Woodlands SS )
  15. Bleep Blop: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  16. Marlborough U6 - 1: Jonte Catton, Charles Wright, James Brooks, Rupert Plaistowe, Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  17. Marlborough U6 - 2: Charlie Hutchinson, Guy Mitchell, Madeline Tanner, Ollie Chessher, Sophia Hamilton (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  18. Želvičky a sloni: Prokop Líbal, Jan Podlešák, Šimon Kučera, Pavel Brázda, Eliška Kahudová (5 × G, Strakonice )
  19. Neutron: Sadaf Rafique (Aligarh Muslim University, India )
  20. Hydrosteel: M Subhi Abordan, Abdalazeez Jerby, Hadi Salloum (3 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria ) , Omar Bourhani, Abdullah Alhussni (2 × AL Saade HS, Syria )
  21. Purplesockers: Katarína Vosovičová, Štefan Slavkovský, Pavol Šimkovič, Marek Tkáč, Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  22. MANUS 5: Nikhil Anand, Arunaava Ghosh, Naj Kashyap, Madhulika Roy, Sachindra Kumar (5 × BIT Mesra, India )
  23. G-361: Tariq Selemani, James Msasi, Phill Mwaipopo (3 × Mzumbe Secondary Sch., Tanzania )
  24. The Millisecond Pulsar: Azmain Raiyan Rashid (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  25. Physics junkies: parthiv anuguru, anudeep Perala, Sahishnu Bhogalapalli, ganesh bhalla, pramod mukkoti (5 × Narayana EI )
  26. FIITJEE BANGALORE: Udhav Varma, Pratham Sahu, Mihir Deshpande, Vinayaka Manjunath, Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  27. 5 dudes, 6 Ds: Gia Hien Nguyen, Cong Minh Trang Dao, Thanh Long Tran, Huy Phuong Dang, Minh Quan Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  28. Gamčáci a Škôlkar: Martin Bucko, Radka Bírová, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes, Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Bruh: Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar Col., Malaysia )
  30. Phyπrates: Anisur Rahman Anisur, Anik Saha Anik, Samin Salek Salek (3 × Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ) , Muhtasim Dan Muhtasim (Gaibandha Govt. Col., Bangladesh ) , Tanjimul Astak Siam Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  31. Greatness team: Hamza Elgarhy, Ahmed Abdul-Majeed, Mostafa Adel (3 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Tony Elia (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ahmed Elsisy (Awsim Secondary School, Egypt )
  32. TrmuaHme: Hai Lam Cao, Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Thành Long Nguyễn, Van An Nguyen, Tiến Thành Nguyễn (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  33. Physics Geniuses: Parth Patel, Arnav Goel, Dheer Banker, Ananthkrishna Kidambi (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Pritesh Mehta (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  34. Intergalactic: Gadha Prasad (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  35. PhysicNeophyte: Pratham Kheskwani, Nihar Patel, Lisan Kadivar, Azeem Motiwala, Nisarg Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  36. Silent killers: Eman Ibrahem (KFS STEM School ) , Ahmed Mohamed, Shahd Alaa, Manar Sabry, Maryam Osama (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  37. Park Lane 1: Rebecca Szabo, Oliver Pfannenstiel, Nicolas Mlynek, Jakub Surga (4 × Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  38. String existence = "pain";: Josef Trojan, Dmitrij Ševaev, Jakub Jan Barda, Dejan Ribarovski, Jakub Štulík (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  39. Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Ismail Brkic, Lejla Doric, Muhammed Ahmetović, Ajla Baturić, Tarik Sinanović (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  40. a name isnt needed: Akshit Kumar (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ) , Rashad Rahimzade (N. Nerimanov 212 School ) , Yogendra Mishra (BMVB ASMA ) , Vansh Gupta (FIITJEE East Delhi ) , Himanshu Paudel (Trinity Int'l Col., Nepal )
  41. G.O.A.T: Abdelazeem Hussein Elshaikh (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Azza Abdelmegid Muhammad (Shatanouf Secondary Schl., Egypt ) , Arwa Abdelhameed Khairy, Asmaa Abdelhameed Khairy, Alaa Mustafa Noureldeen (3 × Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt )
  42. Eyenstein: Mohamed Abdelsattar, Ahmed Waleed, Antwan Abdelmaqsoud, Mina yasser nesim abdelazia, Muhammad Amr (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  43. Bakini Unuci: Dobrica Jovanović, Dušan Beguš, Petar Samardžić, Pavle Pakalović, Aleksandar Cucić (5 × Mathematical GS )
  44. Schwarzchildren: Tarun Agarwal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  45. GNSHS A: Anthony Zhan, Jansen Wong, Bradley He (3 × GNSHS, USA )
  46. Abingdon School Team 2: Ian Ip, Scott Yap, Roy Schumacher, Ashwin Tennant, Euan Baldwin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  47. Abingdon School Team 1: Alex Oldham, James Gibson, Jayden Zamler, Freddy Martin, Dashiell Hathaway (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  48. FyzGO: Le Vu Neumann, Michal Smieško, David Šimůnek, Ondřej Kodejš, Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  49. DaMaZuJaKr: Zuzana Gřesová, Kristýna Saforková, Dan Vilimovský, Marie Cmíralová, Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  50. Hranatý strejda: Ondřej Vitula, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kříž, Vojtěch Vařecha, Josef Macků (5 × G Tišnov )
  51. Střed křivosti: Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Ondřej Szymik, Vojtěch Mohelník, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  52. Sportgymke: Matúš Zelinka, Jerguš Bača (2 × Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
  53. LGB Laplace's demons: Qingyang Zhang, Bubi Zhou, Kevin Tian, James Forsyth, Akemi Sabatier (5 × Int'l S. of Geneva )
  54. Phy: Abdallah Adel Abdulla, Mohammed Elbery, Abdelhamid eslam, Abdelrahman Esmail (4 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Yahya Zhran (Elshaheed Abdelmineam R E, Egypt )
  55. the dot product: Pei Ting Jason Zeng, Q Sun, Krish Nigma, Simon Luo, James Yuen (5 × Harrow School, UK )
  56. Quantum Plators (PhODS): Sayan Somya (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ) , Md. Jahirul Islam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Siddhartha Kumar (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India ) , Samyak Jha (Ramsheth Thakur PS ) , Rafiq Abbasov (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  57. JETAB: Ernest Ng, James Goh, Ted Kim, Adrian Choi, Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  58. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding, Sherman Yip, Ben Gardner, Kiefer Chow, Benson Kwok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  59. Mutantes: Maria Eduarda de Carvalho Belló, João Roberto Tápias Oliveira, Lívia Lobato de Araújo, Enzo Medina Pugliese, Isabella Toledo Campos (5 × C A Cas Ricardo - Taubaté,Brazil )
  60. Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa: Radomír Mielec, Zdeněk Legerský, Josef Knápek, Matyáš Poledník, Eliška Malcharcziková (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  61. STEDSStatsGirls: sijia Wen (Saint Edward’s School, FL, USA )
  62. Action at a social distance: Joel Robb, Oliver Herskovits, Bruno Rosenthal, Bryn McBurney, James Rawlings (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  63. Leduc Fan Club: Eric Hu, Mason Ma, Stephen Lee, Raymond Li, Timothy Zheng (5 × St. Robert Catholic HS, Canada )
  64. Dark warriors: Reem Kamel, Haidy Yasser, Sara Ahmed (3 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  65. LEGENDY: Kryštof Volf, Petr Herold, Jan Tretera, Matěj Douša, Vojtěch Kos (5 × G, Benešov )
  66. The Nuclear Waste: Tomáš Tuleja, Elena Chochoľaková, , Samuel Koribanič, Dávid Benko (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  67. Housenky ve Spacáku: Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  68. 12346: Katka Morovicsová, Tomáš Veselý, Anna Suchomelová, Alexandra Gylden, Marika Julie Gregorová (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  69. Thonkers: Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ) , Barun Parua (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Anant Lunia, Varun Tokas (2 × Delhi Public S RK Puram, India ) , Kushal Thaman (Eicher School, India )
  70. prehľad: Matej Urban, Matúš Zelko, Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  71. Holub Pitomý: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Lubor Čech (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  72. rise and sinh: Evgeny Tumarkin, Harry Cookson, Kirill Kaliteevskiy, Gabriel McCall, Joshua Darne (5 × Durham Johnston S. )
  73. Cosmic Entropy: Venkat Bandarupally, Tycjan Jedlinski, Antonio Seminara, Zack Farley, Thomas Dodds (5 × St. Mary's Col. )
  74. Předražené tenisky: Martin Cmiel, David Baďura, Robert Juráček, Tomáš Kolibáč, Ondřej Hráček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  75. Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek, Štěpán Hortlík, Karel Mudruňka, Alan Matějka, Ondřej Herink (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  76. Galen-Shermion: Christopher Ong, Brian Siew, Zeyuan Luo, Shaun Quek, Galen Lee (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  77. calcium: Olgierd Skromak, Ilona Kondratowicz, Marcin Król, Michał Mitura, Lena Matczuk (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  78. *Sad Neutrino Noises*: Meshkat KM, Absur Khan Siam, Rashedul Islam, Tasnimul Jishan (4 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  79. Schrodinger's cats: Vishal Sani (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam,IN ) , Joshua Scripcaru (Earl Haig Secondary School, CA ) , Amandeep Khajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Brijesh Molala (Van Nuys High School, CA, USA ) , Asutosh Rath (Avanti Learning C G C, India )
  80. Pulp Friction: Michael Johnston, Irene Meletopoulou, Charlie Gundy, Emilie Emilie Pettitt, Christian Tonucci (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  81. HSCTeam1: Mitchell Dolny, Vikram Arora, Davis Parsons, Darian Ellis (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  82. HSCTeam2: Hamilton Sun, Henry Sun, Zuoxi Luo, Spring Fu (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  83. Chua he: Anh Hung Hoang, Quoc Binh Ngo, Thanh Dat Nguyen, Minh Hung Ngo, Gia Khang Nghiem (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  84. Elita Národa: Jakub Charvot, Jiří Szotkowski, Adam Gabzdyl, Denis Ston (4 × G, Karviná )
  85. Mozkové Obry: Stanisław Władyka, Filip Misiak, Dominik Waliszewski, Aleksandra Zając, Karol Jurasz (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  86. Cinghial hunters remastered: Alfredo Izzo, Irene Maria Izzo (2 × Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy ) , Dariel Vllamasi (L Sci. Donatelli-Pascal,Italy ) , Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ) , Shiheng Zheng (Liceo Alessandro Volta, Italy )
  87. Retek: Dominik Szabó, Bendegúz Vágó, Lehel Molnár, Dominik Für, Richárd Fekete (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  88. Zbyněk λ: Tomás Bui Pham, Libor Šabaka, Jan Rychtera, Matěj Lang, Richard Šulc (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  89. Bam bam bus: Alex Blandón, Martin Kánássy, Martin Andričík, Jakub Mandzák, Maroš Mešter (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  90. Kristin: Sam Zhuang (Kristin School, New Zealand )
  91. Poolesville Seniors: Abrar Sheikh, Robert Bao, Alex Yang, Christopher Stallard, Rithvik Bhogavilli (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  92. Perpetuum Mobile: Mirko Kuburović (G Panto Mališić, Montenegro ) , Nevena Bojović, Stefan Bojović, Teodora Jelovac (3 × G Tanasije Pejatović, Montenegro ) , Aleksandar Krivokapić (G Stojan Cerović, Montenegro )
  93. Knights A: Eddie Chen, Leo Yao, Akhil Paulraj, Parth Shastri, Eric Wang (5 × WWP High School North, USA )
  94. Florea the Hawk: Radu Herzal (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Rares-Ioan Iles (CN Ioan Slavici, Romania ) , Octavian Ianc (CN Gheorghe Lazăr, Romania ) , Matei-Bogdan Plescan (CN Iași, Iași, Romania ) , Marc-Eduard Smausz (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania )
  95. Black Transistor: Viktor Fukala, Matěj Dvořák, Jan Růžička, Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Jan Adámek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  96. Schrödingerova koťátka: Ondřej Chwiedziuk, Ondřej Čejka, Martin Pacák, Matěj Ptáček, Adam Švestka (5 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  97. jared: Jared Machtinger, Richard Bi, Lillian You, Andrew Liu, Brandon Lu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  98. Frogwill 5: Mihajlo Bogdanovic, Luka Vuković, Neven Ilincic, Mladen Petric, Goran Sokic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  99. Toghrul: Toghrul Mammadov (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  100. Özüm: Şüeyib Aslan (Ilgar Aliyev SS n.96, Azerbaijan )
  101. Under Force Over Area: Razvan Andrei Pretorian (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Alexandru Slavoia (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania ) , Ciprian Mihai Costea (CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO ) , Adelina Avram (CN Liviu Rebreanu, Romania ) , David Corneliu Turturean (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania )
  102. gjarko: Dávid Brodňanský, Matej Korž (2 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  103. GSSV: Ján Trebuňa, Samuel Budziňák, Timea Regecová, Sophia Petra Krišáková, Peter Labovský (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  104. Kult Innosa: Wojciech Kaliciński, Maciej Lisak, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Kacper Paszek, Maciej Uliasz (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  105. IdemoNis: Momcilo Tosic, Jovan Arizanovic, Viktor Micic, Nikolija Cuckic, Aleksa Djordjevic (5 × G. Svetozar Markovic )
  106. Abingdon School Team 3: Ben Broadbent, Rohan Gathani, Freddie Nicholson, Tom Owen, Edward Spackman (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  107. Lambert Team A: Noah Kim, John Zhang, Liam Weng, Daniel Kim, Charles Gong (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  108. Lambert Team B: Pranav Madadi, Stan Lee, Dean Kim, Monica Cho, Andrew Kim (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  109. Společenstvo přátel košíkové: Jakub Waclawek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jiří Sedláček, Mikuláš Kučera (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  110. kot_sylwester: Natalia Wajda, Michał Łukasik, Miłosz Michno, Tomasz Słoma, Radosław Malec (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  111. Huhuhahi: Zi Qi Wong, She Jia Chua, Jue Ming Tan, Zi Yu Soong (4 × Paya Lebar Met. GS, Singapore )
  112. Schrodinger's Bats: Sydney Yan, Zhixian Liding, Navya Malholtra, Zain Salloum (4 × Biotechnology High School, USA )
  113. Doppleráci: Marek Fürst, Vojtěch Větrovec, Ondřej Marek, Kryštof Matějka, Karel Stehlík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  114. Drahouš: Tomáš Formánek, Štěpán Müller, Štěpán Matoušek (3 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  115. Cheltenham College U6th: Seb Cornwell, Bekzat Amirbay, Denis Solovyev, George Hardy, Thomas Baughan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  116. Cheltenham College 13D3: Abdulsalam Ibrahim, Thomas Buxton, Edward Filmer, Tom Morris, Joe Murphy (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  117. Hattala union: Patrik Kočan, Matúš Kocúr, Juliús Staš (3 × G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  118. Emilia - Puck 2077: Antoni Grabowski, Adam Kubiak (2 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Marcin Welter, Miłosz Kurtysiak, Paweł Czarkowski (3 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  119. Šestari: Teodora Trmčić, Lena Basić, Mladen Golubović, Anđela Ninković, Iva Pesić (5 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
  120. VIBGDGIMNAZIJA: Milan Mančić, Sara Mostarac, Dušan Jovanović, Teodora Dinov, Andrea Predragović (5 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
  121. PentaquarkOG: Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Alvaro Valderrabano Megias, Juan Conde Cortizas, Juan Lopez San Roman (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  122. Best of JGN: Matyáš Háze, Martin Uždil, Tomáš Heger, Lukáš Fidler, Jaroslav Grulich (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  123. Rtvshchlavo: Artur Zhdan, Makar Kuznietsov, Vitaly Golopolosov, Volodymyr Kuzma, Oleksandr Kozak (5 × Lviv Lyceum )
  124. NERDI 1: Jan Antonín Musil, Tadeáš Vachek, Denis Záhorovský, Daniel Novotný, Petr Khartskhaev (5 × PORG, Praha )
  125. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Jakub Kliment, Peter Kochelka, Lukáš Gáborik, Richard Schwarz, Aleš Sršeň (5 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  126. přátelstvíněkdyvícnežpastelka: Vojtěch Gaďurek, František Novak, Klara Zemanova, Jura Patek, Martin Melišík (5 × PORG, Praha )
  127. щ+щ: Russie Shishmanov, Trifon Eftov, Vihren Mironov, Vladimir Milanov, Christopher Kirilov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  128. Physicdestiny: Mayank Singh (ZTyršova ZŠ a MŠ Praha 5 - Jinon )
  129. Team Jagodka: Vito Levstik, Gregor Boc, Lan Sevčnikar, Matija Likar, Juš Kocutar (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  130. Annihilators: Serat Mahmud Saad, Fardin Rezwan Khan, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Mashrafi Mohammad Monon, Tafsir Mahmud (5 × Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  131. Kozerianie: Kamil Abendroth, Dominika Radaszewska, Jakub Lewandowski, Hubert Baraniak, Witold Formański (5 × Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  132. NaruTobacco: mvtd Mai Vu Tue Danh (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Nam Nguyen Hoang, khanhnghien Nguyen Gia Khanh, Goldenrose Tran Khanh Nguyen, hoangdau Nguyen Le Duc Hoang (4 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  133. Fizykalni: Maciej Szyszko, Igor Grybek, Patrycja Zych, Mateusz Mroczka, Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  134. HnM: MH Le, Thanh-Minh Le (2 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  135. Pharaohs: Omar Khattab, Saif El-said, Islam Hassan, Ahmed Jaheen, Hussein Hassan (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  136. We call it LaTeX: Jin-Ting Chang, Chester Chung, Martin Tang (3 × Seaquam Secondary )
  137. Borci j.k.j: Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Patrik Zavoral, Adam Dvořák, Václav Stupka (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  138. RNVR: Jamil Jamaladdin (ZŠ Ostrava-Nová Bělá ) , Nihad Mammad, Rufat Mammad (2 × Amity International School ) , Rafsan Habibulla (Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO ) , Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum )
  139. Idempotentní matice: Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Pavel Junker, Oskar Martiňák, Lukáš Výtisk (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  140. We killed the Cat: Ahmed Yasser, Hesham Abdelgawad, Abdelrahman Badawy, Ahmed Saber, Ahmed Raafat (5 × KFS STEM School )
  141. Vítězný tým: Anna Bednářová, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Jakub Zbudil, Tomáš Mejsnar (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  142. Čtyři a půl fyzikáře: Vojtěch Kinda, Ditmar Hadera, Jakub Herec, Richard Česnek, Filip Bartoš (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  143. Ohana: Alia Ashraf Elkhateb (El-helmia s. sch. for g., Egypt ) , Mariam Mohamed Abdelhady (El-Abtal Ofc. Lang. sch., Egypt ) , Mohamed Abdelaal Mohamed (El Nasr Boys' School ) , Nehal Nady Abelhamed (El-Shaheed Mostafa Yousry S. ) , Menna Safwat Elkholy (El-Salam El-Haditha S. )
  144. Glančené Jagavé Halapartne: Maroš Studenič, Erik Tóth, Matej Haverlík, Jakub Šťavina, Patrik Fabrik (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  145. Wokemos: Abhi Shukul, Jayden Elliot, Eric Yun, Kemal Demirer, Pranav Srinivas (5 × Okemos High School, Michigan )
  146. Jouleanos: Lucas Saorin, Eric Ferreira Pinheiro do Prado, Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca, Milena Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  147. Turn Down for Watt: Tam An (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ) , Megan Mkrtchyan (La Canada High School, CA, USA ) , Caitlyn Coloma, Sahi Chundu (2 × Ed W. Clark High School, USA ) , Byeongjun Moon (Walnut Grove SS, Canada )
  148. We killed the CaT299: ahmed hafez (KFS STEM School )
  149. Joonatan ja teised: Joonatan Ristmäe, Robert Kurvits, Andres Sõmer (3 × HTG, Estonia ) , Liis Siigur, Mikk Rooden (2 × MHG, Estonia )
  150. Jonka's sisters: Viktória Pravdová, Mária Mičeková (2 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , Marianna Hronská, Timea Jakubócyová (2 × Bilingválne G, Sučany ) , Paulína Dujavová (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  151. A armada de JUBILOIDE: Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa, Lucas Gabriel Soares (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  152. Hathazari College Physics Club: Jubayer Ahmed, Afrah Aanan (2 × Hathazari G C, Bangladesh )
  153. GOpatov: Viktorie Hanušová, Michal Kraus, Jan Potůček, Zdeněk Du (4 × G Opatov, Praha )
  154. Error 404 name not found: Martin Rahe, Kaur Reidma (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Henriete Toomlaid, Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia ) , Kristjan Tropp (Rakvere HS, Estonia )
Category

B

  1. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek, Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
  2. The Impostors: Sharup DZ (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla ) , Sadik Adnan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  3. Solo Squad: Fred Jones (G, Josefská, Praha )
  4. 8>=4: Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jakub Dodek, Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  5. TEAM BD: Md. Nafis Fuad, Talha Ibne Alam Alam, Ismail Mahmood, Raiyan Hasan, Tarik Hasan (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  6. Big Bad Wolves: Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  7. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Satyankar Chandra (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ) , Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India )
  8. wm x hsn: Allen Chang, Arvyn De (2 × WWP High School North, USA ) , Ivan Ge, Neal Carpino, Matthew Chen (3 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
  9. The Quantum-plators: Nilabh Jyoti Kalita Nilabh (Arya Vidyapeeth Col., India )
  10. TMA: Hynek Jakeš, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha, Tomáš Rektořík, Tomáš Patsch (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  11. Bavlněné ponožky: Eva Michálková, Nikolas Pupakis, Adleta Nerudová, Karolína Mihulová, Daniel Kohut (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  12. Physic fig: Simeon Wong (Princeton HS, USA ) , Hoi Hin Leung (Dulwich College, England )
  13. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  14. Everything is relative: Noran alil khalil, Shahd Yasser Mohamed, Rana Ameer Ali, Hagar Hassan Abdelfatah, Shahd Ahmed abdelsabor (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  15. NFS: Abdalla Ibrahim, Omar El-Zahar, Mohamed Abdel-Hakim, Ahmed Abdel-Naser, El_Farouk Omar (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  16. OCD: Shahd Ayman, Ahmed Abdelnaser (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Nour EL-Deen Newer, Eyad Hafez, Mohamed Shawky (3 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  17. The Hive: Basmala Mohamed Awad (Maadi STEM HS )
  18. W: Nina Wang, Vincent Wang (2 × GNSHS, USA )
  19. Physicists: Reham Elhelbawy, Mariam Mohamed, Rowan Mokhtar (3 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Rofaida Mahmoud, Aya Ahmed (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  20. Mohamed Ebrahem Abdelmigid: Mohamed Abdelmigid (STEM High School, Egypt )
  21. your worst nightmare: Mennatallah Ibrahim (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  22. Marlborough L6 - 1: Joey Kennedy, Rafe Stratton, Romy Katkhuda, Luke Wimbush (4 × Marlborough College, England )
  23. Marlborough L6 - 2: Zara Blakey, Natasha Newington, Willow Smiley, Lissy Tomacelli Filomarino (4 × Marlborough College, England )
  24. Marlborough L6 - 3: Archie Leask, Dom Threlfall, Zayaan Malik, Ted Campbell, Josh Hatrick (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  25. Velkoborci: Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  26. croissant: Joaquin Butial, Gerard Ilagan, Enrico Martinez, Darwin Tangonan, Malks Mogen David (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  27. Impastors: Manar Othman Mahmoud (El Khalifa El Maamoun SS ) , Roqaya Mahmoud (Mansoura SS for Girls ) , Raneem Khair eldein (Damitta Secondary Official LS ) , Rahma Mohamed maaty (Khalid Ben El-Walid LS ) , Basmala Nasser Elngar (Ezzat el Shafey SS )
  28. MARFY Team: Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem, Reem Mohamed Ali, Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed, Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed, Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  29. Geniuses of Physics: Ammar Ali, Yehya Ibrahim, Hatem Ibrahim, Yazan Khela, Ammar Rajab (5 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  30. E=mc^2: mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt )
  31. MARVEL: Bekali Gartman, Niyaz Zhusupbekov (2 × Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  32. Theoretical physicist: Abdelrahman Helal, Abdelrahman Shaheen, Seif Eldeen Adel, Youssef El-Gharably, Mohammed Awara (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  33. One-Diraction: Rishab Parthasarathy, David Dai, Harsh Deep, Kailash Ranganathan, William Zhao (5 × The Harker School, USA )
  34. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina, Ondřej Piroutek, Jia Xiang Ji, Jakub Beneš (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  35. Newtons: رؤى الرفاعي, زهراء ببيلي, الحسن ميهوب, محمد عاصم حكيم (4 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  36. Newton's Pear: Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India ) , Aditya Shankar (TLC PU Col., India )
  37. Higgsbosons: Muhammad Junaid Ihsan (Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
  38. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jiří Antoňů, Martin Mlejnecký, Adam Šulc (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  39. Eureka: Shrouk Swied, Demyana Waheeb, Manar Marwan, Nadine El Framway, Rawan Walid (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  40. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal, Denisa Zdvořilá, Martin Kolář, Zuzana Daňková, Nikola Sedláčková (5 × G, Boskovice )
  41. Mančaft: Lilla Maheľová, Klára Paľuvová, Simona Dučaiová, Adam Čabrák, Simona Jacková (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  42. Za Jeruzalém!!!!!!!!!!: Martin Kysela, Vojtěch Pils, Matěj Sobotka, Pavel Koláček, Kirril Stěpanov (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  43. GYMKOM UNLEASHED: Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Rostislav Vrána, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  44. Royal Bengal Tiger: Zarzees Zarzees (BUET, Bangladesh )
  45. Humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa, Filip Brutovský, Adam Džavoronok (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  46. Physics Star: Shrey Shah, Nilav Prajapati, Vashit Vaishnav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Gupta (Puna International School, India ) , Manav Agrawal (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  47. Plus Ultra: Alaa Essa, Alaa Abdelhamid, Ahmed Elbadrawy, Abdelmoneim Hassan, Ebrahim Abdel-Wahaab (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  48. ALBERTs: Mo'men Epeid, Omar Elzahar, Amr Nabil, Mohamed Alfar, Hossam Saber (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  49. The Joe's Legacy: Yash Mittal, Olivia Chen, Austin Chen, Derek Zhou, Tony Wang (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
  50. STEMer: Ahmed Reda Abdelfatah Abdelrahman Elbanna (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  51. Team Maxwell's Demons: Kaif Mahfuz (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Ahmmed Al Zuaber Anam (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ) , Sadika Rubayet Parin, Mysunat Islam, Maliha Nilima (3 × Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. )
  52. Park Lane 2: Deniz Hykel, Jachym Setka, Lukas Chladek, Samuel Silverio, Oliver Balaz (5 × Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  53. Pixies: Aia Harby, Asmaa Abdelgawad, Asmaa Mesbah, Eman Abodaher, Sara Gamal El-Den (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  54. Francovky: Hana Fatorová, Michael Ryšavý, Marie Chlupáčová, Lukáš Pudil, Marek Pospíšil (5 × G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  55. there is 1 beacon among us: Orion Foo, Maxwell Chen, Satvik Lolla, Leonard Bian, Andrew Yuan (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  56. Pozitróny: Martin Opat, Michal Krulich, Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Samuel Petrov (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Equation hunters: Samar Emad, Ahmed Mohamed, Safa Farag Allah, Marwan Mohamed, Yousef Sobhi (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  58. Team Name: Alex Gu, Roshan Bellary, Jennifer Song (3 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  59. TRADITIONAL IDIOTS: Sanskar Shaurya, Abhishek Kumar, Abhijeet Anand (3 × Disha Delphi Public School ) , Atharv Mahajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Gourish Garg (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  60. Neutrína: Roman Magula, Tomáš Lendvay, Adam Babača, Bruno Hubínsky, Matúš Čarnogurský (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  61. Š-kvarci-A: Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Markéta Mandulová (3 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  62. Kaňky: Petr Kalina, Zuzana Čebišová, Dominik Kvasnička (3 × Sportovní G, Plzeňská, Kladno )
  63. Ice and fire: Ognjen Tešić (G. Svetozar Markovic ) , Dimitrije Pešić (First Kragujevac G. ) , Ranko Matejić (XIII Belgrade G. ) , Tara Biskupović (Mathematical GS ) , Stefan Bošković (G. Panto Malisic )
  64. Infinity: Alaa Eldin Manaa, Omar taha, Mazen Emam, Ahmed Elattar, Ahmed Ageez (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  65. TurrboJet3.14: Diana Catana (Fratii Buzesti NC )
  66. Einsteins: Basmala Eid Ahmed Hemaya (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Zainab Mahmoud Ali Mohamed Badawy, Sama Eyad Moawya Kelany (2 × Maadi STEM HS ) , Shimaa Ibrahim Mohammed, Sarah Ahmed Abdelhamid (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  67. High voltage: Ali Hesham Mohamed Mokhtar, Ahmed Abbas Bakhit Alorabe, Mohamed Ayman Mossa Abdelazeem, Youssef Fathy Saad Abd-Elhafiz, Mohamed Ali Abdelghany Hemida (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  68. Warriors: Rokia Nofal, Arwa Ahmed, Norhan Mohamed, Aliaa Elsawy, Aml Sabry (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  69. PH 5: Aml ElMoghazy (KFS STEM School ) , Alaa Gamal, Alaa Khaled, mennatoallah Suleiman (3 × Dakahlia STEM HS ) , Hager Khaled (Assiut STEM School )
  70. GNSHS A Team: Daniel Pun, Eric Pei, Jack Lenga, Brian Liu, Jeremy Kotlyar (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  71. The illuminati: Arwa Safwat, Alia Sherif, Mira Alber, Youssef Mustafa, Kareem Nabil (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  72. Wermions: Gadha Ghochu (Amity International School )
  73. Savants: Omar Menisy, Fares Megahed, Sameh Waheed, Alaa Sabry, Hager Omara (5 × KFS STEM School )
  74. Kyselý žížalky: Matěj Gajdoš, Veronika Heide, Zuzana Hudská, Zuzana Hybnerová, Samuel Kubec (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  75. Bohring: Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ) , Adam Mihir Libby, Ishaan Satish (2 × Sishya School, India ) , Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India ) , Arun Mathew Viji (UWCSEA, Singapore )
  76. MRSSA: Rahma Mohamed Abdel gawad (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) , Ahmed hesham Elwany (6 October SS ) , Shahd gamal Saber (El Sadat SS for Girls ) , Mohamed elsayed Mohamed (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt ) , Sherif ibrahim zaki Alawadi (Egyptian English S. )
  77. CAP: Omar Abdelnaser, Hager Omara, Fares Khaled, Alaa Sabri, Sameh Wahed (5 × KFS STEM School )
  78. Pinkus Junk: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ) , Victor-Ioan Dumbravă, Ana-Maria Ailiesei, Alexandra-Georgiana Coadă, Ioan Leolea (4 × Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
  79. sharmo-w-3li: Ebrahim Ramadan, Ali Eldeen (2 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  80. \nabla taco (PhODS): Kim Evan (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Dutta Ashmit (Wayzata High School ) , Oomen Benjamin (Prestonwood CA ) , Shankar Balajee (Chettinad Vidyashram ) , Bashirov Murad (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  81. Fermions: Ayush kumar Ayush kumar, Trijal Srivastava, Kabir Bajaj, Shashwat Kasliwal (4 × DPS Faridabad, India ) , Aditya Mishra (FIITJEE )
  82. The Dyslexic Psychics: Kenneth Lee, Yury Balabin, Cameron Dymond, Alikhan Murat, Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  83. Neon-RubiDium team(NE-RD): Ojas Sharma, Mudit Mangal, Raghav Govind, Divyavardhan Singh, Lovesh Mahar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  84. Lingvisti GPH MI: Lukáš Doležal, Oto Ulbricht, Daniel Dzurjo, Michal Tarbaj (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  85. Dark shadows: Wesal Ayman, Ahmed Salah (2 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  86. team terry: Zachary Friedman-Hill, Terry Pierce (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  87. e=pi=sqrt(g)=3: Henry Ding, Yuchan Yang, Rishauv Karroy, Neel Basu (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA ) , Andrew Gu (Tesoro Highschool, CA, USA )
  88. Božkovská flotila: Klára Hubínková, Šimon Pekár, Jan Kotrlík, Jiří Jirásek, Ondřej Suchý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  89. Neutralino: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Diego Pemán Sanchiz, Ignacio Mestre García, Enrique Mestre García, Ignacio Gómez Manglano (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  90. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann, Daniel Skýpala, Jiří Kvapil, Jonáš Vokal, Štěpán Filipčík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  91. Behaikatam: Phuc Huy Tran Van, Tan Sang Hua, An Dien Truong, Luong Vy Le, Nguyen Nhat Le Nho (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  92. Matchmakeri: Lejla Nuhić, Ena Razić, Amina Kuko, Merjem Husić, Amila Tucović (5 × Druga G Mostar, BH )
  93. Esquadrão Fibonacci: Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha, Victor Aragon Gonçalves da Silva, Luiza Araujo de Oliveira Caram Saliba, João Vitor da Silva Lino, Luca Ryuichi Kasai Watanabe (5 × Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
  94. pi=e=sqrt(g)=3: Soňa Husáková (G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Anežka Čechová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  95. Jokiest Radio: Hugo Halasz, Tomáš Žalobín, Dávid Jopek, Ondrej Juhás, Viliam Geffert (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  96. Legacy Of Newton: Işın Beyza Demir, Tuğberk Emre Demirezer, Aybüke Bağcı, Duru Aktürk, Umut Bostancıoğlu (5 × Beştepe Koleji İncek Kamp,Turkey )
  97. STEM physicists: Nabil Mohamed, Abdallah Mohamed (2 × Assiut STEM School ) , Mohamed Morad, Youssef Morsy, Youssef Maged (3 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  98. Tvoje Máma: Nikita Ustinov, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Dosedla, Vojtěch Votruba, Josef Vácha (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  99. Dichter und Denker: Rodi Mehi, Nassim Bali, Henri Hönemann, Aniket Ahuja (4 × Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  100. Physikproblemlösungsgruppe: Simon Focke, Sophie Zeising, Lennart Langenbeck, Lara Arnold (4 × Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  101. Euler's Rulers: Freddie Lacey, Ryan Cheung, Dan Cassidy, Reece Impey, Dom Leo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  102. Five Guys Getting Physical: Charlie Guano, Jacques Bowkley, Chris Halford, Ben Moore, James Hii (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  103. Tuduydoituyen: Thai Khoi Nguyen, Trung Kien Pham, Vinh Khang Do, Phu Vinh Vu, Quang-Minh Pham (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  104. gimpel: Vojtěch Lisztwan, Filip Böhm (2 × ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ) , Zuzana Lisztwanová, Wiktor Macura, Jakub Słowiaczek (3 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  105. tým se odhlásil: Matěj Volf, Adam Mendl, Václav Maštera, David Mendl, Šimon Basík (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  106. Physics Sorcerers: Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Nikola Lakic (JU Srednja tehnička škola ) , Marko Vucic, Marko Ninkovic, Sergej Krcmar (3 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
  107. civita: Ahmed Saad Sabit (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  108. S.E.A: Shahd Elsayed Ali (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  109. Cos(0): Dimitar Dimitrov, Konstantin Bogdanov, Yavor Kotsev, Krasimir Ronkov, Martin Tendjov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  110. duru the god of physics: Muhtar Shakespeare (The Koç School, Turkey )
  111. NHSMS11: Yavor Yordanov, Mina Yordanova, Teodora Dimitrova, Martina Docheva, Ivo Lozanov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  112. Physics lightning: Morhaf Ali, Hani Al_merwed, Ahmad Shawki Al_haddad, Mothana Al_sayegh (4 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  113. Bohr-Procopiu: Miruna Neacsu, Cayuss Mihaitoaia, Razvan Ciurescu, Andreea Goia, Cristian Ardeleanu (5 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  114. The Pirate Crew: Dan Luu, Duy Dao, Duy Khuong, Binh Tran, Long Hung Tran (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  115. rdhye: edfee yfj (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  116. Wincest: Duy Le, Pavel Dvořák, Filip Havelka, Matěj Slavětínský, Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  117. Idunno: Anh Thach Nguyen, Minh Dang Tran, Bao Duy Nguyen Tran (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  118. The miracle of persistence: Rawan Nasr, Shaimaa Eldaly, Mayar Sharaf, Mariam Saleh, Donia Elbadry (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  119. Septimáni: Matúš Hladký, Tomáš Zatroch, Matúš Molčan, Nela Ďanovská, Matej Novosad (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  120. Umíme kladky: Tomáš Brablec, Jakub Kratochvíl, Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice )
  121. whatever: Samyak Sheersh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ) , Vincent Wang (Irvington HS ) , Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ) , Monbikash Gayan (Shrimanta Shankar Acd. ) , Pablo Christofferson (Bard HS Early Col. )
  122. Tesla&Arhimed: Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
  123. Panem et Circenses: Michał Wojtkowiak, Karol Zwierz, Tymoteusz Kompanowski, Franciszek Białkowski, Mikołaj Koziełł (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  124. Moldova: Frija Marius, Telescu Marcel, Patrick Caruntu, Victor Sotropa, Ștefan Nicov (5 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  125. Akatsuki: Arin Dhariwal, Divyam Agarwal, Samar Agarwal, Parth Bhardwaj, ishan avasthi (5 × Cambridge Court HS, India )
  126. atomers: hend emad, rawan ahmed (2 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , tawfiq bhyry, omar ismael, ibrahim aness (3 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  127. TERGARENS: Saif Al-dean Al-Azab (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mahmoud Nasr, Mohamed Hany, Youssef AbdElAziz, Mohamed Mokhtar (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  128. Gangians: saad elsayed (Obour STEM School ) , Ahmed Ammar, Marwan Mostafa Esmail, mohamed waled, Kareem Elnagar (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  129. The Gang: Malak Osama, Aya Rizk, Alyaa Elshazly (3 × High School old girls, Egypt ) , Kerolloss Ezat (El-Masaei el-Mashkora SS, Egypt )
  130. X team: Fatma hany (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Leqaa Atef, rahma mahmoud, Kholoud khaled, Amal Hisham (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  131. PhysX: Mahmoud El-Nezely, ِAhmed Shora, Zyad Ekramy, Mahmoud Kassem, Omar Sharaf (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  132. Společenstvo tabulek: Tomáš Laube, Vít Salava, Antonín Kubík, Vojtěch Kysilka, Ondřej Marek (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  133. Quantum-Pirates: Akram Haitham (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm ) , Ahmed Ragab (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Seif Eldein Walid, Hamdy Amen, Mohamed Sayed Mostafa (3 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  134. Spar 404: Mahmoud Alazizy, Abdelrahman Alaa, Ahmed Desouky, Omar Hamy, Ahmed Azab (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  135. Choboti: Samuel Stanek, Tadeáš Jakuš, Branislav Bubán, Kristián Andraščík, Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  136. SCI-TECH: Alper Tezcan, Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Tolga Avkan, Abdullah Alperen Sen, Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  137. STEMER2020: ziad moamen, ahmed ayman, mohamed hassan (3 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , hossam bahaa, mohamed abdelnaser (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  138. Depflix: Adam Socha, Kacper Pelczarski, Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska, Magdalena Pabisz (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  139. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Fatih Žgalj, Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Esma Jakupović, Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  140. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Kateřina Koberová, Petra Sankotová, Antonín Rousek, Vojtěch Váňa (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  141. Newton and his associates: Fady John, Abanoub Osama, Bishoy Roushdy, Moemen Ibrahim, Akmal Hashad (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  142. BULDA: Yelyzaveta Horokh, Oleksandr Lazorenko (2 × KNSL 145, Ukraine ) , Borys Tregubenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine ) , Uliana Уляна, Demian Zhelyabovskyy (2 × PI Research S Basis, Ukraine )
  143. Feynmans: Mohamed Abohatab, Seif Eldeen Sameh, Mohamed Bkr, Ali Khalifa, Abdelrahman Hassan (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  144. Kids Physics (Infoset): Hossein Davari, Amirhossein Rafiei Majid, Ali Heidarian, Mohammadreza Amoo Shahi, Amirmohammad Fattahi (5 × Imam Sajad High School, Iran )
  145. RPS ATOMS: Ismar Mahmutović, Hasib Kolaković, Amna Delić-Ibukić, Admiraal Osmančević, Arman Dervić (5 × Richmond Park Schools Bihać, BiH )
  146. Gravity Gang: Mona Gomaa, Ganna Mohamed, Salma Shawqy (3 × Dakahlia STEM HS ) , Sama Sameh, Shahd Ashraf (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  147. Zobremos: Mazen Osman, Abdelrahman Omar, Osama Maharem, Ahmed Abdelwahab, Hatem feckry (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  148. Physics Solvers: Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid, Roshdy Khalifah El Sayed, Abdalla Mohsen (3 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Mohamed Abu Bakr Younes (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  149. Alpha green: Abdelrahman Ahmed, Ahmed Abdel Maksoud, Moaz Ahmed, Ahmed Ali, Mohamed Mansour (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  150. Miracles team: Mahmoud EL-sherbiny, Omar Mokhtar, Omar El-Gendy, Yousef El-Denary, Mohamed Sharaf (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  151. Brilliants Of Physics: Abd-Allah Yaser Mohamed Hamdy, Ahmed Ali Raya Raya, Abdelrhman Waled Ali, Moustafa Elemam, Mostafa Medhat Mohammed Mesallam (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Suberbia: Abed Elghadban, Mahmoud Mahran, yahia elwakeal, Khaled Elmadna, Marwan Mohamed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  153. .../-.-/..-/.--./../-./-.-/.-: Matěj Mocek, Jakub Ramašeuski, Daniela Trojanová, Ondřej Pipek, Adam Novák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  154. Physics_Enthusiasts [PHODs]: Rohan Sachdeva, Joseph Zhang (2 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Jeffrey Wei (Acton Boxborough RHS, USA ) , Alissa Sherbatov (Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA ) , Stanisław Kowalski (Regis High School, USA )
  155. Certified Team: Abdelaziz Hamada Elkholy (Brilliant Minds School, Egypt )
  156. Ostrouhaná pastelka: Kryštof Veverka, Adam Roštejnský, Jevhenij Vorochta, Dominik Rufer, Jan Chrastina (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  157. 1/(fine structure constant) a: Mihkel Jakobson, Ralf Joosep Kask, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Marko Tsengov, Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  158. HemmaBaguetten: Tea Hansson, Nina Eklund, Erik Bryland, Elsa Qvennerberg, Alva Strand (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  159. Imgo a jeho fyzikální kroužek: Martin Holčák, Tomáš Cverna, Štěpán Fárek, Jakub Doruška, Vít Kejhar (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  160. FM#: Isak Kallini, Johan Alm, Joel Bergstrand, Hugo Wall, Oskar Paulsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  161. The Einstein's: Mohamed Ebrahim, Marwan boys, Omar Saleh, Mohamed Ali (4 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mostafa Shaaban (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  162. Physics seekers: Malak Mo'men, Nooran Hamdy, Asmaa Abdelkareem, Menna Amin, Rahma Mohammed (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  163. GAB: Kamila Kováčová, Adam Svitek, Jakub Bittara, Michaela Biskupičová, Dominika Frčová (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  164. Mount Down: Vojtěch Jandl, Otakar Kořínek, Matěj Macek, Oliver Janoušek, Julius Tomsa (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  165. Physicshub: Salim Elkatatny, Kareem Tamer (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  166. γ-butyrolakton ruining my life: Adam Jahoda, Šimon Šustek, Soňa Černá, Ondřej Machota (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  167. LEGENDS: Ahmed Moussa, Mahmoud Abdulmonem, Youssab Ibrahim, Nabil Youssef, Ahmed Nassar (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  168. Diamonds: Yehia Mohamed, Malak Mohamed, Nada Mohamed, Amal Mohammed, Fawzy Fekry (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  169. Tesla: Peter Talaat (Farouk Omar SS )
  170. Hadron ULO Team: Igor Rybka, Nikodem Gapski, Marek Rauchfleisz, Wojciech Malecha, Igor Piotrowiak (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  171. The shield: Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Soltan, Ahmed Maged Sayed, Moaaz Mostafa, Mohamed Mahmoud Aboeldardaa, Youssif Ahmed Hafez (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  172. Noobest of the Noob: Batana nhi Chahta (KV Sangathan, India )
  173. Five saviors: Menna Nabil, Mariam Amgad, Aya Hamdi, Hla Othman, Mona Khaled (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  174. Blufius: Dylan Epstein-Gross, Farzan Shiju (2 × Rickards HS, FL USA )
  175. RPhC: Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
  176. Nějaký název vymyslíme: František Fröde, Benedikt Bareš, Štěpán Fröde, Tereza Slavíková, Petr Kocour (5 × G Dobruška )
  177. Mount_Down: Petr Olšan, Lukáš Vacek (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  178. Gvarza-masters: Ondrej Korbel (G Varšavská, Žilina )
  179. Black stars: Youssef Shaat, Ezz eldeen Keleg, Momen Abdelrahman, Mohammed Osama (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  180. birju: prakhar Khurana, Aniket Gupta, krishnkant tiwari, aarush pruthi (4 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Pratyush Singh (Delhi Public S RK Puram, India )
  181. Avengers: Manar Elsaidy, Marwa Rafeek Eldakar (2 × KFS STEM School ) , Fatma Abd elnaby, shahd mountaser, alaa Zakria (3 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  182. Lenochodi: Aleš Kirsch, Phuong Uyen Le, Martin Sudimac, Tomáš Zikmund, Alfred Khynych (5 × G, Cheb )
  183. Einsteinova noční můra: Matěj Machart, František Procházka, Petra Mrázková, Vojtěch Kašpar, Nicole Koloušková (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
  184. Radley College; 6.1 A team: Kit Gordon-Brown, Henry Roskill, Tiger Li, Edward Alder, Jan Tewes (5 × Radley College, UK )
  185. classPrazdneNadoby: Student Pilný (PORG, Praha )
  186. Kučkovci: Daniel Myšák, Jan Pchálek, František Bujnovský (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  187. RandomTeam: Dominika Pik, Paweł Osmański, Michael Anderson, Michał Krajewski, Jakub Szumiński (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  188. Science Nerds: Nada Badawy, Marwa Magdy (2 × Maadi STEM HS ) , Menna Alaa, Alaa Abdallah, Aya Amman (3 × Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  189. Simps for Jesus: Matěj Lev Hart, Ondřej Janeček, Robert Klaus (3 × PORG, Praha ) , Šimon Skoumal, Tomáš Bursík (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  190. Schrödingerova štěňátka: Rudolf Svoboda, Martin Pavlovec, Patrik Kříž, Ondřej Šoura, Alisiia Bukhartseva (5 × G, Děčín )
  191. Radley 6.1 B: Felix Cripps, March Turnbull, Adam Hilmi, Amin Tengku, Arthur Andrewes (5 × Radley College, UK )
  192. Amperoes: Adéla Pohanková, Hana Koloničná, Adela Kamradková, Valerie Sečkařová, Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  193. NonNewtonians: Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ) , Suhani Chaturvedi (Ahlcon Public School, India ) , Amritraj Dash (The Heathland Sch., UK )
  194. Flying Dutchman: Jan Pieczywok, Wit Fornalik, Aleksander Barański, Bachir Nasser (4 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  195. K/DA: Osman Udvincic, Amir Imsirovic (2 × G M. Novalić, Bosna i Herceg. ) , Elmir Kujrakovic (JU MSŠ "Hasan Kikić", BH )
  196. Physicshub5: Salim Elkatatny, Omar Ebrahim Hemeda, Omar Tolba, Omnya Ahmed Gouda, Kareem Tamer (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  197. Alex team: Mostafa Sabry, Mariam Mohamed, Yassmin Sameh, Radwa Aboelftouh, Alshimaa Sabry (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  198. Bellatrix: Hadeer Abdelkhalek (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ganna Mohamed, Menar Eleya, Hams Ahmed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt ) , Ayman Ahmed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  199. Groteskný jasnozrivý holub: Karolína Jediná, Eva Dingová, Peter Rajský, Matej Gurňák, Jakub Čupka (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  200. Psycho: Manar Mostafa, Menna Essam, Dalia Tamer, Tasbeeh Osman, Malak Ahmed (5 × Maadi STEM HS )
  201. Ešte raz: Oszkár Urbán, Maximilián Pándy, Ján Plavnický, Matúš Bucher, Matúš Masrna (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  202. Family Joules: ola Ali, Mennatollah Mohamed (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Esraa Bakkar (Gharbiya STEM HS ) , Basant Al-Shayeb, Nouran Rayan (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  203. Charlotte: Koki Kusumoto, Taiki Itonaga (2 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
  204. Anti-physicists: hadeer eldosoky, noorhan abdulbaki, rokia shalapy, malak sallam, yasmine sameh (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  205. physics hackers: Sohila Adel Salama, Sama Adel Hussien, Reem wael ramadan, Nour Fathy tawfik, Donia kamal Fathi (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  206. Coolombové: Vendula Onderková, Ondrej Dulanský, Filip Vrťo, Sedrik Školoudík (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  207. Ešte to stíhame: Natália Kalinová, Ondrej Belej, Michal Synčak, Edita Dolobačová, Jakub Danko (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  208. Tesla2020: Hana Šolbić, Elmir Kevilj, Marija Grgić, Faris Bjelopoljak, Hana Zaimović (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  209. INDIANA CORNSTARS: Colin Zou, Jack Liu, Kevin Wang, Akash Bhowmik, Aneesh Dasgupta (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  210. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Sajra Fajić, Elma Ramić, Belma Tulić, Belma Halkić (4 × Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  211. Pulzary: Alžbeta Hrubjaková, Dávid Snovák, Radovan Stopjak, Nina Miškovčíková, Radka Tomovčíková (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  212. Expired Atom Bombs: Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. ) , Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC Col., BGD ) , Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi, Umme Hafsa Samia (2 × Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  213. Perkelt: Martin Kmeť, Ľuboš Bariak, Filip Frgelec (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ) , Šimon Kapusta (Gymnázium JGT )
  214. Bedny SGO: Dominik Bednář, Matyáš Svrček, Matěj Kubesa (3 × Slezské G, Opava ) , Vít Švec (G, Slezská Ostrava )
  215. Team Slezský: Jaromír Koflák, David Ferenz, Benjamin Svrček, Aneta Grueberová, Ondřej Kubeša (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  216. Nick Lord's Happuai army: James Zhong, Giordano Avondo, Zachary Nwogwugwu, Harris Yu, Duncan Randall (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
Category

C

  1. Full Bridge RECTIFIER: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Tervel Stoyanov, Alexander Yanev, Deyan Hadzhi-Manich, Margulan Ismoldayev (5 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  2. Šoltészteam: Jakub Petrov, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor, Tereza Bugajová (5 × G, Třinec )
  3. 4 equations of motion: Luv Luv Meena, Priyanshu Priyanshu Garg, Chaitanya Chaitanya pant, Duke Duke Jain (4 × Dolphins HS, India )
  4. Ajey: Himadri Mandal (KV IISc, India ) , S.Sahithyaa Raman Raman (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Soumendu Jana Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India ) , Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ) , Rohit Ranjan (ST Thomas School, Ranchi, India )
  5. Vikram: Badal Patel (Sorath Public School, India ) , Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Samyak Mahapatra (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Aayush Anand (Indus Valley Sch., India ) , Naman Goyal (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  6. SHERLOCK OHMS: Shardul Joshi Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ) , Vaibhav Singh Vaibhav Singh (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ) , Hemang Bhagat Hemang Bhagat (MPS, India ) , Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School, India ) , Suyash Kapoor (MSMV, India )
  7. Param: Vijay Balaji N. (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Hemant Ayuj (Podar International Sch., India ) , Shrestha Saran (Bishop Scott Girl’s sch., India ) , Srijith Sivakumar (Devi Academy Sch., India )
  8. The Indiana Womacks: Ishaan Singh, Canaan He, Lucca Mo, Archit Kalra, Lily Shukla (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  9. Cønúdrùm Cûlmīnãtörz: Ayush Kumar Ayush, Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya, Yajat Mishra (4 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Rounak Mondal Rounak (Ghatal Vidyasagar HS, India )
  10. Conquerors: Dhanush Salunke, Jay Gaikwad (2 × Champavati HS, Beed , India ) , Parth Jadhav (Shree Bhagwan English Sch. India ) , Vaibhav Sangale, Niket Tandale (2 × Pragati HS, Beed, India )
  11. Schrödinger's Army: Rachit Ahuja, Mudil Goel (2 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Vishwas Middha, Shatadrumi Dey, Sidharth Valsan (3 × VOS, India )
  12. Banana LHP CL: Jim Phan Nhat Nam, Nguyen Le Phuoc An (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  13. Mutant Squad: Tattwa Shiwani, Aaryan Maheshwari, (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India ) , Sidharth Singh (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  14. Egypt egales: Abdelrahman Ahmed, Samir Shalaby, Aly Sanad, Abdallah Elomary (4 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  15. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Vašík, Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Petr Piňos, Lukáš Lejdar (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  16. Tým: Aneta Jandíková, Josefa Nerudová (2 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  17. We Matter: Reem Mohamed, Ayat Khaled, Omar Essam, Ahmed Haroun, Abdel-Rahim Motawea (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  18. The Thinkers: saad atea (Barnasht Secondary Sch., Egypt )
  19. Veraval: MoAsfak Bhadarka (Eklavya HS, India )
  20. Almaty's Physicists: Selin Chetinelli, Amir Mirzaei Kahagha, Alikseniia Martysheva, Anuar Kul-Muhammed, Alinur Sayat (5 × Haileybury Almaty )
  21. OCVA: David Constantinescu, Vladimir George Necula, Robert Stănescu (3 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  22. Mara je MAŠINA!: Richard Materna, Adam Slavata, Vilém Faja, Michal Dvořáček, Petr Glozar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  23. Stars: Jana Nour, Rawan Godah (2 × Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  24. Bylo nás pět: Jiří Žáček (ZŠ Klatovy 1 ) , Jan Kroupa, Matyáš Malát, Michaela Geigerová (3 × ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klatovy IV ) , Tereza Herlíková (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
  25. The Black Holes: saif salam (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Asmaa Mahmoud (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ahmed Emad (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Bassant Elhosary, Shimaa Mamdouh (2 × Menouf High School, Egypt )
  26. Osmičky: Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Ondřej Hykl, Michaela Holotňáková, Vladimír Šnajdr (5 × G, Třinec )
  27. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  28. Archimedova Vaňa: Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa, Ivo Novysedlák, Timotej Šinkovic (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Resistance: Rahil Shaikh, Ibrahim Salaria (2 × Delhi Public Sch. Budgam, India ) , Usaid Sheikh (Shemford Futuristic Sch., India ) , Suhail Sheikh, Musharaf Sheikh (2 × Govt. Degree Col., India )
  30. Vašek&Vašek&Honza: Václav Skalský, Václav Vinkler, Jan Holuša (3 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  31. 10 Secs finished: Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng, Duy Nguyễn Thế, Minh Hoàng Đức, Quang Đỗ Hoàng Phương, Quân Trương Hoàng (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  32. Kvantová gravitace: Vojtěch Janáček (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  33. Physics ADI: Aminesh Gogia, Aditi Singh, Hitarth Baldha (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Poojan Shah, Samarth Patel (2 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  34. TeamNotFound: Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  35. Park Lane 3: Stepan Novotny, David Sun, Simon Ilincev, Alexander Goossen, Sara Dejdarova (5 × Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  36. KPALF: Karolína Bazsóová, Lara Puzderová, Filip Tomáš, Aneta Žužová, Patrik Stopiak (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  37. Charter Physics Team: Heran Yang, Nathan Zhao, Shravan Balaji, Sasan Sedighi-mournani, Shiv Gour (5 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  38. Elektróny: Samuel Bariak (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  39. radosť: Filip Prutkay, Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká, Daniel Medveczky, Peter Kumančík, Alica Dományová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  40. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný, Radovan Lev, Jakub Šnajdr, Jan Svozil, David Bernhard (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  41. Arab geniuses in physics.: Eman IBRAHIM (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi ) , Rawan Ehap, Donia ayman Ghaly (2 × New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  42. Hero: Rawan Ehap (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  43. dr.PH: Reem Bakro, Dalaa Shahhoud (2 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  44. DSS Super Nova: Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi, Shafiee Al Ehtesham, Md. Tahashan Hossain Hossain, Junaid Jain Jain, Md. Ahnaf Intisar (5 × Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  45. Pozitivní elektronci: Karolína Žídková, Dorota Saviola, Sára Krchňáková, Vít Štencel (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  46. Hloupí bagři: Samuel Neděla, Vojtěch Ožana, Ondřej Šelong, Tobiáš Tichý (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  47. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník, Vít Říha, Filip Neumann, Hana Brožková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Václav Grygar (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  48. DSS Agontuk: Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tasin Anan, Ashfaqul Hasan, Md. Arif Hasan, Darun Nayeem (4 × Monipur HS & Col. )
  49. DSS Short Circuit: Ragib Ishraq, Mushfiqur Rahman Chowdhury, Enamul Karim Dipto Karim, Md Emon Emon, M. M. Tashin Jami (5 × Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  50. GNSHS C: Tiffany Zhang, Ashley Hui (2 × GNSHS, USA )
  51. Ambitious Students: Hazem Elrefaie (Zoser Princess LS ) , Nouran Haitham (Al Masaken HS ) , Everonia Ashraf (El Orman LS ) , Rofidaa Haggag (Arment SS For Girls ) , Mahitab Alatar (El Giza STI S. For Girls )
  52. one tap: yosef shata (STEM High School, Egypt ) , abdelrhaman azmi (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  53. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Mikołaj Kusiak, Adaś Głowacki, Bartosz Kaszubski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  54. 404: Eman Yasser, Mira Maher, Arwa Elghobashy, Nada Dardeer, Sara Mahmoud (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  55. Future phesicts: Eman Ibrahim elbedaly (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt ) , Raghd Metwally Mohammed (Abou Tesht SS for Girls ) , Amna Shaker hamed (Tahta SS for Girls ) , Nourhan Nageh elshamly (Martyr Abdel Moneim Riad S. ) , Shorouk Mostafa Mohammed (Wajih Baghdad SS for Girls )
  56. Iranium (Infoset): Amirhossein Lotfi, Mohammadamin Mohebi, Amirali Nasrollahi, Ali Fazel Najafabadi, Amirhossein Ayoobian (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  57. Pouya (Infoset): Mohammad Javad Tavakoli, Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Omid Raeisi Filabadi, Mohsen Ahmadian (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  58. EntropyGods: Mohammed Rayyan Uddin Ahmed, Adnaan Mansoor, Mohammed Fauzanuddin Ammaar, Ayan Ahmed, Abdul Hannan (5 × MS Education Academy )
  59. Samil: Šimon Genčur, Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  60. Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak, Radosław Iskra, Jan Rozmund, Jakub Skarbek, Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  61. Echo: Yomna Sabry (Zayed SS For Girls ) , Habiba Elgammal (El Kenana LS ) , Zaynab Mohammed (El Hadid & El Solb SS for Girls ) , Malak Abd alhalim (Al Sayeda Khadija Girls School ) , Abderhman Reda (El Saidia Military SS For Boys )
  62. TSF: Salma Nabil (Talaea Modern School, Egypt ) , Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab L L Sch, Egypt ) , Maryam El Sayed (Al-zohor Girls SS, Egypt ) , Shahd Mohamed (Brigade Abd E.K. Girls HS, Egypt ) , Mohamed Ayman (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  63. Lost Photons: Hrishabh Ayush, Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Gautam Singhvi (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Vivek Sandrapaty (West Port HS ) , Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (IITian's PACE )
  64. Radim XD: Tomáš Janoušek, Jonáš Dej, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Hrbáč, Anička Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  65. Gumkáči: Eduard Mrug, Jozef Kyčina, Martin Babala, Tomáš Chrenko, Vladimír Drobný (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  66. GVATOM: Denisa Michnáčová, Matúš Mikolaj (2 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  67. Skočila žabička ze skály: Marek Chmela, Tomáš Kocián, Lukáš Javora, Matyas Výhonský, Eliška Křeménková (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  68. 123 ...... eyes on me: Mohamed Esmail, Kareem Wael Elsisy, Ibrahim mohamed Ibrahim, peter Rashad Eskander, mohamed fahmy abd el-azzem (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  69. albert's twins: peter R. Fekry, Abdelrahman Ehab (2 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  70. Young Physicists: Beshoy Bassem, Youssef Abd elaziz, Belal Salah, Mohamed Ahmed, mohamed el.harery (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  71. Dedicated Shaheen: Arif Baloch Muhammad Arif, Uzair Majeed Uzair Majeed (2 × UMT, Pakistan )
  72. The Great Alexanders: Ahmed Gomaa, Abdelrhman Elbrens, Yousef Mekky, Abdullah El Batsh, Youssef Abdelazziz (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  73. Vidčanky a Střítežan: Renáta Jaskulová, Nikol Farmačková, Magdaléna Mandulová, Filip Dobeš (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  74. Bare Minimum: Milo Stammers, Sumedh Vangara (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  75. Illuminati: Kam Kamakshi Bali, Adi Aditya Mathur (2 × Presidium S. Raj Nagar )
  76. GGGama tým: Adam Štyler, Johanka Vejnarová, Michaela Dvořáková, Kateřina Vomelová, Aneta Marie Svobodová (5 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  77. Family Reunion: Pavel Provazník, Vít Brázda, Tomáš Nejezchleb, Šimon Slánský, Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  78. Galeje: Ladislav Antoži, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Blišťan, Jakub Müller, Dávid Kepič (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
  79. Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
  80. #Physics Lovers Bros: Joshua Jaison, James Jaison, Jaison J (3 × St. Peters Sch., India )
  81. Rezistorní Kozmonauti: Jan Moravík, Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Tomáš Motlík, Lukáš Motlík (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  82. zlatí bludištáci: Skřivan Matyáš, Denis Krasniqi, Jiří Dlouhý, Adam Mareš, Barbora Lazorová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  83. picoballoon: Jakub Nagy, Adam Zich, Jozef Bachniček, Šimon Kováčik, Matrin Bekeč (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  84. kvintanska patka: Mia Armitage, Laura Skalošová, Alex Janč, Filip Koiš, Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  85. kvartaC: Adam Kišac, Damián Dlhoš, Timotej Bezák, Martin Lipka, Peter Siebert (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  86. Mate: Jette Straßburger, Mauritz Wilshusen (2 × Universität Bremen, DE )
  87. Who: Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř )
  88. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart, Magdaléna Jursová, Vojtěch Dvořák, Martin Habrnál, Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  89. Future scientists: Aya Yasser (Assiut STEM School ) , Eman Mohamed, Salsabil Emad, Amina Reda, Kholod Basher (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  90. NEWTONIANS: Abhishek R, Kabir Khanuja, Aman Disa, Soham Saraf (4 × Millennium National Sch., India )
  91. Sexta C: Roland Meixner, Dárius Imrich Tóth, Samuel Feješ, Adam Sopko, Maximilián Ágh (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  92. MimoAriadne: Alexandra Barančíková, Matej Zigo, Anamária Šutková, Stanislav Bezák, Matej Donoval (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  93. Together for the top: Mohamed Shaban, Omar Mohamed (2 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Shrouk Gamal, Marwa Elnaggar (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Ahd Awny (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  94. BRAZIL: Jan Pieczywok, Wit Fornalik, Aleksander Barański (3 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  95. Moisil Gang: Razvan Gabriel Agafitei, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu, Alexandru Iulian Dragan (3 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Maria Daria Balauca, Daniel Malanca (2 × Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  96. New Frogwill: Katarina Popov, Kristina Nikolic, Milica Vidic, Lazar Topic (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  97. Maxwell's demons: Nouran Ramadan, Menna El qurshy (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Ali Wanna, Saaeed Saber (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Shahd Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  98. CaminBaieti: Razvan-Gabriel Marcu, Alexandru Iorga, Mihnea Buțiurcă (3 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  99. Physicians: Mohamed Abohessine, Amr Galal, Mohamed Saied, Mohamed Soliman (4 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  100. Goat in physics: Hosam Mohamed Ibrahim (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  101. The upcoming Storm: Amr Abdallah Ahmed, Amr Ashraf kamel, George Mourad Tawfik, Mohamed Ashraf Abd el-Wanees, Mark Wael Messak (5 × Obour STEM School )
  102. Thunder: Noureldeen Altaher, Mohammed Arfa, Hossam Abd elsalam, Mohamed Mohamed, Youssef Atia (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  103. vV physics lovers Vv: Ahmed Ehab, Ahmed Esmail, omar walid, abdulrahman hamido, mohamed hanafy (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  104. The Mechanical Gang: Marwan Mohamed Saleh, Youssef Ahmed Morsy, Ahmed Gamal Mousa, Hazem Mohamed El-Sayed, Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  105. Quvia: Jiří Cihelka, Ondřej Sedláček, Matúš Púll, Eliška Koudelková, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  106. the proof is by magic: Kaan Dere, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kayrahan Kaya, Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kutay Kulbak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  107. Relatívne Dobrý Tím: Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Timotej Marhefka, Alexandra Grivalská, Tímea Lešková, Jozef Bizoň (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  108. StemB: Madeleine Snyder, Priyam Chauhan, Kashti Satish-Umare, Yaduraj Choudhary, Saptak Das (5 × Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  109. Anti Attack: Mostafa Kashef, Metwali Yousri, Rahma Fashkel, Rokia Zaky, Basmala Taha (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  110. StemA: Geeta Cheeti, Tejasvi Pathipati (2 × Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  111. myth: Shahd mahmoud (Banat SS ) , Roaa Abdelatife (Mohamed Zahran LS ) , Nadia moharem (Martyr Ahmed Salama HS, Egypt ) , Reem Zakria (El Sadat SS for Girls ) , Malak Solimaon (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt )
  112. Název týmu is required.: Ondřej Jamelský, Veronika Plevná, Miroslava Plevná, Radek Truhlář, Martin Skalický (5 × G, Cheb )
  113. Master mindes: Youssif Mohammed, Mahmoud yasser, Peter Henen, Amr Khaled, Abdullah Ahmed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  114. Physics Helix (Infoset): Arash Rahimi, Kiarash Sheikhi, Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh, Ahmadreza Esmaeili, Mobin Esmaeili (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  115. Stevey Sun: Greycen Ren, Jack Chen, Angela Guo, Collin Fan, Ethan Zhang (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  116. Van Gogh: Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  117. intelligents of physics: keroles talat, youssef gmal, mohamed emad, abdelrahman mohamed, Ziad Elsayed (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  118. Stemers: Marwan Mohammed, Hany Emad, Mohammed Mahmoud sabry, Omar Hesham, Mohammed El shabory (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  119. King of physics: Moaaz Mohamed, Mahmoud Ahmed, Ahmed Radwan, Mohamed Emad, Amr Mohamed (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  120. Knights B: Diksha Batra, Aloha Das, Sri Sai Nandan Indla, Srivant Pothuraju (4 × WWP High School North, USA ) , Aldric Benalan (Community Middle School, NJ, USA )
  121. Áčkarský POWER: Miroslava Pokorná, Dávid Drobný, Matúš Jonaštík, Karin Jakubcová, Mária Ostertágová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  122. One time next time: Matej Kundrík, Alžbeta Klimentová, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Patrik Stercz, Adam Harmanský (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  123. Zvířátka a loupežníci: Jana Kvapilová, Marta Coufalová, Agáta Coufalová, Judita Coufalová (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  124. Fyzikální filutové: Jakub Vyškovský, Jan Tuhovčák, Terezie Palová, Zuzana Houdková, Eliška Vítková (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  125. FyZYkári: Andrej Škoviera, Adam Kudláček, Michal Hrotko, Alexandra Kudláčová, Igor Vargovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  126. VT: Vinayak Tripathi Vinayak Tripathi (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  127. Maximální počet bodů, ez gg wp: Jiří Pavlíček, Eliška Slováková, Libor Matula, Štěpán Omelka (4 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  128. co-physics: Naden Mohamed, Bassant Elbatrawy, Rawan Abo elmagd, Reem Abdellatif, Ranem Hussein (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  129. Astrox: Mushfiqur Mahin Mushfiqur rahman (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ) , Badhon Datta Prottoy, Nafiz Imtias Imtias, Kayum Kayum (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
  130. The black hole: Mariam Shady, Nagham Bedir, Nada Ramadan, Noor Nabil (4 × Gharbiya STEM HS ) , Basant Ayman (Sonbat Secondary School, Egypt )
  131. Tahseen: Zulqar Nain Nain (Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  132. Catquid: Adam Dobrovolný, Ondřej Holčák, Adam Studený, Václav Klement, Markéta Velková (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  133. The Amateurs: Chinmaya Kallaje (Narayana e-techno school, India ) , Kishorekumar Sathishkumar (Sri Chaitanya School, India ) , Arjun Arunachalam (D.A.V. Boys Senior SS, India ) , Ananya Arunachalam (D.A.V. Girls Senior SS, India ) , Khyathi Komalan (Vaels International Sch., India )
  134. Antigravity Pomelos: Patrik Herman, Vojtěch Pluskal, Alex Doležal, Milan Steklý, Jan Flajšar (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  135. Volkovci: Michaela Bodnárová, Kristína Belejová, Dana Bobošová, Ema Bajužíková, David Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  136. Petrovjanka: Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan, Michal Kailer, Ondřej Novotný, Radim Zvonek (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  137. GAB1: Lucia Malíková, Jakub Englárt, Filip Szikhart, Barbora Moncoľová, Lukáš Bolek (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  138. J + 4M = 1A: Jana Fľaková, Michal Sobek, Marek Majerik, Michal Bachratý, Matúš Bagin (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  139. Fizycy z piwnicy: Olga Janocha, Franek Ungeheuer, Daria Zabawa, Aleksandra Nycz, Karolina Bysiewicz (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  140. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Lev Erlikh, Karina Popova, Mikhail Kocherzhenko, Vladislav Smirnov, Marina Gorlanova (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  141. Tučnáci s IQ: Marek Maslowski, Viliam Horečka, Tomáš Volný, Andrea Kaňoková, Malena Odložiliková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  142. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa, Martin Dvořák, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Justýna Střelecká (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  143. <script>alert("bug")</script>: Johanka Rédlová, Vítek Mach, Jan Telinger, Tobiáš Růžička, Filip Taschner (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  144. Fizycy.z.piwnicy: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  145. Krímeš: Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Peter Frena (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  146. Fizycy z piwnicy v2: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  147. Titans team: Zekra Mubark (Hisham Barakat HS, Egypt ) , Arwa Mohammed, Maryam Mohamed (2 × Alshaheed mohamed rohym SS Egypt ) , Sara Ibrahim, Amal Rafik (2 × Omar bin Abdulaziz SS, Egypt )
  148. Atomoví jezdci tým 3: Vojtěch Kašpar, Matyáš Kecek, Rudolf Mahdal, Ondřej Cmunt, Marie Šolínová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  149. The Holy Order of Reimann: Kristjan Suuder, Karolin Laud, Patrick Mauer (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  150. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  151. ASHFEZ: Ahmed Abdelhafez, Abdelrahman Ashour, Ahmed Abdelwakeel, Mohammed Salah Said, Mostafa Qenawy (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Newton fangirls: Hana Váňová, Barbora Vlčková, Jan Asszonyi, Jiří Fiedler, Ondřej Balcar (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  153. řešíme to jako meme: Matěj Červenka, Jan Rohla, Jaromír Potůček, Julie Křimská, Daniela Fürstová (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  154. kot sylwester: Zuzanna Ciura, Joanna Niedziałek, Alan Dziobak, Jakub Wójcik, Bartłomiej Kusz (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  155. sohaillaazame4@gmail.com: Mariam Seif eldeen ahmed Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS ) , Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , sohaillaazame4@gmail.com Kishk, Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt ) , Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  156. Mobbin: Michał Ginalski, Maksymilian Marek, Filip Łękawski, Patryk Michalski, Adam Przyprawa (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  157. elminya men: Abdelhady Ebrahim Mahrous (Assiut STEM School )
  158. men group: s v (Assiut STEM School )
  159. physics X: xx y (Assiut STEM School )
  160. Na mol: Veronika Nemjová, Tomáš Proks, Adam Póša, Peter Borták (4 × G Alejová, Košice ) , Barbora Čemanová (G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  161. Rakeťáci: Gabriel Kuriľak, Tomáš Popjak, Ján Uchaľ, Jakub Šarik, Frederik Csery (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  162. I hopeIcan change the name lol: Ander Pavlov, Mattias Timm Rast, Rainis Puusepp (3 × HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (Audentes School, Estonia )
  163. Fy: ةر هت (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  164. Aphelion: Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew, Jay Wankhede Jay Wankhede, Nikhil Kakani Nikhil Kakani, Neel Bhattacharyya Neel Bhattacharyya (4 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  165. IRAN ALFA: KIMIA EGHBAL, ASAL ALVANDIPOUR, ANAHITA ZIYAEI, TAHA AZIMZADEH (4 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  166. IRAN BETA: TIVA DEZH, SETAYESH AHMADI, DORSA KHOSRONEJAD (3 × Andishmand Farda High School )
  167. Al- Khwarazmi: Bouston Toshpulatov, Ozod Norbekov, Doniyor Namozov, Ismoiljon Nasiraliyev, Asadbek Adashaliyev (5 × TUIT, Uzbekistan )
Category

Open

  1. Alpha: no info avaiable
  2. Sonali: no info avaiable
  3. JJ: Joshua Joshua (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  4. KROTOV WARRIOR: no info avaiable
  5. Thorne Zytkow: no info avaiable
  6. Generation Z Physics Nerds: no info avaiable
  7. Pentaquark: Raihan Amin Rana, Masuk Ridwan Saumo, Saad Bin Quddus (3 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Omar Sayeed Saimum (University of Dhaka ) , AKM Sadman Mahmud Abir (Bucknell Uni., Pennsylvania )
  8. Physics for life: Sahil Sahil (KV Sangathan, India )
  9. pretposlednja volja: miodrag petrovic (not a student)
  10. Malíček: Jan Popelek, Josef Cigánek (2 × not a student)
  11. Singh Lions: Mayank Singh (not a student)
  12. PapaEuler: jay khandkar, chaitanya kapoor (2 × not a student)
  13. Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md Mahmud, Attaye Rabbi Khan, Fahim Faisal Ayon (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  14. E = yumm_c: Prashant Gokhale, Sarvagya Jain, Harshit Khandelwal, Kartik Sharma, Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  15. Popov's Ghosts: Abrar Mahmud Abir Mahmud (not a student) , A.M.Ahnaf Anwar Nafi Anwar, Ankon Dey Animesh Dey (2 × Chittagong College, Bangladesh ) , Sultan Mahir Muhtasim Ariyan Sultan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  16. Super kings: Karthik S Chandran (not a student)
  17. PHYSICS PHILE: AAKASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA, RISHITH SINGH, AYUSHMAN PANDEY (3 × not a student)
  18. Cepachi: Vuk Hip, Đorđe Parojčić, Anja Šušnjar (3 × Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ) , Marko Sladojević, Vukašin Đinović (2 × Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
  19. PFIEV: Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Tien Trong Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  20. SCC Physicists: Sohan Roy, Arpita Ganguly, Debankur Basak, Anand Sharma, Sudipto Sinha (5 × Scottish Church Col., India )
  21. Jan: Ezzeldin Abdelsadek (not a student)
  22. One hand: Maiar Mohammed (Abshadat SS )
  23. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Jun Hui, Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student) , Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  24. Giangkhaisama: Mien Khai Giang, Khai Giang (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  25. Physics nerds: Tasneem said, fawzia ahmed, Jumana Khamis, salma abdelftah, hadeer saad (5 × not a student)
  26. Phys med school: Kareem Test, Kareem UK, Kareem Japanese, Kareem Testaaano, Kimo Khokh (5 × not a student)
  27. AMAIRA ALHEJRA: Shan Shan (not a student)
  28. Scientia: Sarvesh Gharat, Nishant Pawar, Anand Zunja, Aniket Rane (4 × not a student)
  29. Archimedes: ERIC MUJJONA (not a student)
  30. M87 Science Club, KNGC: Moreom Akter, Sudipto Raj Dipto, Musfiq Imtiaz Nabil, Mohiuddin Shimul, Bipul Mondal (5 × University of Dhaka )
  31. ConfederaciónPeruanaArequipeña: Jorge Mauricio, Julio Tapara, Gabriel Patiño, Diego Uchasara, Renzo Mattos (5 × not a student)
  32. Five Ugly Faces: Russell Yang, Joshua Teo, Kang Chen Li, Ziyou Lu, Markus Lendermann (5 × not a student)
  33. Nishuvo: Shuvo Deb Nath (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Supriya Deby Nishu (Sabuj Shikshayatan HS )
  34. JakVíRaOnrFra - BožíLes S.R.O.: Štěpán Ondřej, Vít Železný, Jakub Jandus (3 × G, Špitálská, Praha ) , František Čížek, Radek Folprecht (2 × MFF UK )
  35. Leland Physics Club: Leland Physics LHS (not a student)
  36. Pat & Mat: Tomáš Růžek (FJFI ČVUT ) , Petr Tomášek (FS ČVUT )
  37. Phenomenal: Teboho Alfred Moerane (not a student)
  38. NA17LURV: Haldo Ryberg, Gustav Sjövall, Hilding Frännhag, Joel Wall (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  39. physics team: malak adel, omnia hemdan, mariam hany, ندي عرفات, آيه محمد (5 × not a student)
  40. I_nterstella_R (Infoset): Hamidreza Katani, Ahmad Izadi, Mohammad Izadi, Sajad mohammadi, Abolfazl nateghi (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  41. THH 03: Tanvir Mahtab Tanvir, Ameer Hamja Sifat Hamja (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Hasib Rahman Hasib (KUET, Bangladesh )
  42. Bohring Plancktons: Kumar Satyam, Sai Teja Varanasi (2 × IIT Bombay ) , Chirag Falor (MIT, USA ) , Krishna Sharma (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Hemansh Shah (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  43. BD Hustlers: Waly Zaoad, Waliza Waliza, Abdullah Salafi Salafi (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  44. CrazyQuarks: Tanmay Dokania, Ojaswi Jain, Sarthak Raaj, Vaibhav Raj, Aaryan Kumar Gupta (5 × not a student)
  45. Vectorious: Sudharshan K V, Waqar Mirza, Vibhu Ravindran, Harihar Swaminathan (4 × not a student) , Yeswa Preetam Reddy (Chettinad Vidyashram )
  46. El shyokh: Youseef Ali. Mohamed, Shehab Mohamed, ahmed.2419005stembsweif.moe.edu.eg Harb, Mohamed Saad, Ahmed Saudi (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  47. AA: Mainak Roy, Kwanit Gangopadhyay, Kaustubh Gupta, Amogh Rakesh, Parijat Banerjee (5 × not a student)
  48. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
  49. ReverseEnTropY: Aritra Das, Chinmay Jadhav, Yuvraj Singh, Gaurav Shukla, Satyam Roy (5 × not a student)
  50. Adi-Nidi: Nishat Parveen, Avinanda Chakraborty (2 × not a student)
  51. Zamo: Lukáš Honsa, Juraj Májek, Jakub Cehula, Pavel Kůs (4 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
  52. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Bouchala (2 × MFF UK )
  53. Corpus Physti: Ollie Breach, Issac Jacob, James Walkling, Calvin Hooper, Aya Husseini (5 × U of Cambridge )
  54. U*I-Rangers: Max Mittl, Jonas Nebl, Maximilian Danner, Alina Scheuermann, Markus Fuhrmann (5 × not a student)
  55. PARMANU: Starock20 Kamal Utla, HUNT Pratyush Kumar, Starboy Aman Pandey (3 × IIT Roorkee, India ) , Archaic_Mage Soham Tripathy (IIT Madras, India ) , Akshay_raider Chintala Akshay (IIT Guwahati, India )
  56. Vyzývací tým GFMP: František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (2 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ) , Jan Fátor (not a student)
  57. Die Physikanten: Thomas Kornalik, Victor Reisenauer, Fabian Henn (3 × not a student)
  58. Quantum cognition: Eyad Alaa-eldin Abdelaziz, Fares Fathy Turky, Mohammed Ali Mohammed, Ahmed Osama Massoud, Abdelrahman Salah Hamed (5 × KFS STEM School )
  59. Colossus: Caio Colosso (not a student)
  60. Gáďa a alfa samci: Vít Gaďurek (MFF UK ) , Matěj Krátký, Jaromír Sladkovský, Jakub Čurda (3 × U of Oxford ) , Albert Polák (Imperial College London )
  61. TeRmiNator: Nabil Nabiul Hasan, Firoz Md.Raiyan Firoz, Auronee Tasneea Zahra (3 × KUET, Bangladesh )
  62. Hunters: Bristy Mst.Bristy Khatun, Mahim S.M Sadat tanvir, Ifty Mohaiminur Rahman (3 × KUET, Bangladesh )
  63. Future stars: Basmala Adel, Habiba Mohamed, Menna Ahmed Ramadan Awad (3 × Schola Humanitas, Litvínov ) , Mayar Rabea, Shahd Ahmed mabahs (2 × Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  64. TURBULENT LAVA: Anubhav Prakash Anubhav, Rohan Yadav Rohan, Amrit Putcha Amrit, Avinandan Mondal Avinandan, NIDHI BISWAS NIDHI (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  65. boron: yadav pappu (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  66. heroescharge: Ishir Garg (not a student)
  67. QuantuMly Indori: Danish Juneja, Atharva Dehadraya, Rudraksh Kuchiya, Rishabh Sinvhal, Ketan Gupta (5 × not a student)
  68. one for all: Pankaj Pawar, Bhupendra Gupta, Kshitij Dave (3 × not a student)
  69. Biologist: QiLin Xue (University of Toronto )
  70. Newton's Apples: Aditya Mittal, Karthik Mittal, Ariv Gupta, Daniel Liu (4 × not a student)
  71. Hyperon: Md Ismail Shah Md Ismail Shah, Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid, Asif Ahmed Asif Ahmed, MD Noor Islam MD Noor Islam, Abu Bakar Seddik Abu Bakar Seddik (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  72. Be Stoned and Think: Jahirul Islam auyon, Muheb Bullah, Fahim Sikder, Al Mahafuj, Zamiul Islam (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  73. Broučci: Zuzana Drázdová (MFF UK ) , Filip Vaněk, Jan Horák, Ondřej Gazda, Zdeněk Kuchař (4 × not a student)
  74. VINTAGE: Nur Mohammad Imran, Mohtad Ahmed, Mohammad Rakibul Islam Mohammad Rakibul Islam, Mohammad Nazmus Sakib Mohammad Nazmus Sakib, Jouglul Ahmed Jouglul Ahmed (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  75. Ncd_team: Mohammed Saood, Salman Aje, Alaa Hussein, rasen Shbeb (4 × HIAST, Syria )
  76. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdržálková, Marek Henc, Vojtěch Chalupa, Jiří Vondra (5 × not a student)
  77. The Large Noobs Collider: Tung Tran (MIT, USA ) , Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Đức Huy Trần, Tan Nguyen (2 × Hong Kong University of S&T ) , Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
  78. FtáKopySk: Dušan Kavický, Adam Škrlec, Matej Badin (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Filip Kubina (not a student) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT )
  79. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Filip Zeman, Matyáš Brandstetter (2 × FSI VUT ) , Ondřej Batůšek (not a student)
  80. Experimentalci: Admir Papic, Nola Šegalo, Davor Bokan, Muhamed Sokolović, Majra Sisic (5 × not a student)
  81. Physics leaders: Marwa Osman, Mohraeil Samer, Rawan Tamer, Mai Mostafa, Rawda Mohamed (5 × not a student)
  82. Künstliche Intelligenz: Christoph Schuck (not a student)
  83. Physics Lovers: Nour Alyakine Ben Hachani (not a student) , Layla Zayed, Haya Zayed (2 × Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt ) , Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel HS, Egypt ) , Noura Bahaa (Shobrawish Secondary S , Egypt )
  84. ŘáɱaŊ's ʃɧãdØŵ: muhammed fawzan, Avani Pawar, prakhar maheshwari, Suman Cool, abdullah mohammed (5 × not a student)
  85. Trzyniec revival: Štěpán Stryja (FSI VUT ) , Martin Novotný (FS ČVUT ) , Daniel Martynek, Martin Dinh, Simona Dubcová (3 × FCHI VŠCHT )
  86. Hodgepodge 2.0: Fahrudin Delic, Cristian Emiliano, Bibek Bhujel, Sivanessha Kalithasan, Tristan Mauck (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
  87. Gphy: Mansi Patel (not a student)
  88. Camfizz: Aranka Hrušková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Adam Přáda, Michal Buran, Jiří Etrych (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Stanislav Fořt (Stanford University, USA )
  89. Ionizers: Hassan Mahmoud (not a student) , Rawan Abdallah, Somia Gamal, Fatma Mahmoud, Sara Mohsen (4 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  90. Free radical: Michal Koutný (not a student)
  91. Hadrian's Brawl: Benjamin Kettleborough, Josh Nicholas, Angus Macdonald (3 × not a student)
  92. forth dimension: Ayman Abd alhay, Ellen Barakat, Madeh Maad, Abdul Rahman Zlhuf (4 × not a student)
  93. Fanatická Pětka: Michal Jireš (MFF UK ) , Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ) , Jiří Kukla (FJFI ČVUT ) , Jan Vaník (FEL ČVUT )
  94. Logarithmic lures: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ) , Tomáš Bzdušek (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  95. Planckton: Bishwajit Karmakar Bishwajit Karmakar, Israt Sultana Eithu Israt Sultana Eithu, Sushmita Alam Reya Sushmita Alam Reya, Pretam Das Pretam Das, Mahfuj Alam Shishir Mahfuj Alam Shishir (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  96. Frogwill: Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic, Radoslav Bojanić (5 × not a student)
  97. čćđšž: Alija Bevrnja, Mustafa Bevrnja (2 × not a student) , Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  98. The Laureates: Malik Halilovic, Tarik Becic, Adna Talundjic, Tajra Begagic (4 × Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
  99. Anant: Jeet Yadav (not a student)
  100. Bazinga: Kaustav Bhattacharjee, Jinal Shah, Krish Shah, Vidhi Patidar, Sudharshan Kannan (5 × not a student)
  101. Behaikatamltt: Duc Nhan Nguyen, Cong Minh Nguyen, Si Mirinda Nguyen, Khai Nguyen Phan, Anh Toan Tran (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  102. Stardust Crusaders: Nikita Sinelnikov, Danil Domanevskiy, Roman Nikolaev, Danil Perevozchikov, Eldar Khamatdinov (5 × not a student)
  103. Team Sheldon: Bhavya Pandey, Sagar Gaur, Joginder Jogi, Jitender Koshyari (4 × not a student)
  104. Quantumplate: Utkarsh Shukla, Suyash Verma, Anivesh aghinotri, Kushagra Sharma (4 × not a student)
  105. Sailboat one oar short: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Peter Perešíni, Jana Klaudíniová, Michal Takács, Beáta Feilhauerová (4 × not a student)
  106. SloBiH: Vedad Grbo (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Sara-Medina Šehović, Mihret Zukić (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Dino Selimovic, Enida Fatic (2 × U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
  107. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student)
  108. Bad physicists..: Nishan Nishan das, Tareq Md.Tareq aziz, Rafsun Md.rafsunzani riaz, Zahid Md.zahid hasan, Habib Md.habibur rahman (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  109. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov, Nikola Yanakiev (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Ivan Dimitrov, Lyubomir Shoylev (2 × U of Oxford ) , Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
  110. The Loopholes: Gauri Shankar H, Avinash C.K., Jahang Prathap P.K., Athul Krishna P.V., Abhinav P.V. (5 × Pondicherry University )
  111. UPC+2: Mateusz Stępniak, Konrad Pawlik, Radosław Nowak, Szymon Gamrat, Jan Ferdyan (5 × Jagiellonian University )
  112. Physics lovers (Infoset): Amirhossein Payandeh, Sayed Mohammadali Najafi, Alireza Amini, Reza Raeisi, Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  113. The Newton Bros: AlHaitahm Salloum, laith ahmad (2 × not a student)
  114. Physics minds: Saif Helal (not a student) , Hossam mahmoud Elmasry, Ismail Sultan, Hassan Badr, Gamal Ahmed (4 × Alqubabat secondary S, Egypt )
  115. \mathcal Nonlinear Perturbator: Ronald Dobos, Teddy Ong, Somsubhro Bagchi, Bogdan Rajkov, Darren Wayne Lim (5 × U of Cambridge )
  116. $\mu$: dan cai (not a student)
  117. bagocypher: Aszadur Rahman Rakin Rakin (BUET, Bangladesh )
  118. I wish we chose chem: Skanda Sai, Rohan Wadhwa, Jeremy Lesser, Aarush Sahni (4 × Biotechnology High School, USA )
  119. Betelgeuse: Zillur Rahaman Zillur Rahaman, Aj Waj Uddin Setu Aj Waj Uddin Setu, Mohammad Mezbaul Alam Mohammad Mezbaul Alam, Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem, Yeasin Molla Yeasin Molla (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  120. team_intersting_dark: saurabh powar (not a student)
  121. GBS (Geek Brilliant Students): Kareem Khaled, AbdulRahman Tarek Azhary, Muhammad Khaled, Mostafa Mohamed, Abdallah Nabil (5 × not a student)
  122. Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen, Gustav Klotz, Axel Lokrantz, Arvid Steen (4 × not a student) , Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  123. Fiends: Gaurav Bruh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  124. Siberian Athens: Alexei Sokolov, David Scherbatov, Dmitriy Strona, Oleg Mutylin, Natalia Zhludko (5 × not a student)
  125. Ohms and Wattson: Alex Johnson, Tommy Walker, Innes Woodhouse (3 × Tonbridge School, England )
  126. Trojkolka: Marek Murin, Matej Hanus, Peter Súkeník, Patrik Rusnák (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  127. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Margarita Pashnina, Arturs Maslenkovs, Nika Kutuzova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  128. Mexican hat: Vladislav Ryakin, Boris Elfimov, Ivan Retuntsev, Anastasiia Kulikova, Petr Korolev (5 × not a student)
  129. Chembala: Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
  130. Peerless: Kanishk Devgan, Michael Hui (2 × University of Toronto )
  131. E=m(a²+b²): Tomáš Drobil, Alexander Velič, Martin Ošmera, Jakub Urban, Jiří Spousta (5 × FSI VUT )
  132. F_{ail}=ma: Cindy Hu, Gary Hu, Adam Florkiewicz (3 × not a student)
  133. Noob: Rakshit Rakshit (not a student)
  134. Lo: Fouzi Ara Mithila, Tahmina Fariha Reza, Faozia Silvee (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
  135. BrainPower: Michal Jůza (FJFI ČVUT )
  136. Einstein's Paradox: Rohan Gaya, Gregory Christian, Altay Etkin, Lorenzo Pica-Ciamarra, Eli Louise (5 × University College London )
  137. TRIPHO: Marinus Lehmann, Lukas Schicht, Janek Darowski (3 × not a student)
  138. RCPD dons: Andrew Norman, Ali Hakimi, Pete Summers, Kevin Mosedale (4 × Radley College, UK )
  139. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × U of Manchester, UK ) , Kristjan-Erik Kahu (MHG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija (University of Tartu, EE )
  140. Trans-4: Sumaya Sarah, NabLiha Zarin, Rokon Rokon, Muniza Manobi (4 × BUET, Bangladesh )
  141. Magic: Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ) , Jana Herudková, Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl, Jan Koupil (4 × not a student)
  142. Insane 4: Upama Lutfa Rahman, Raisa Raisa Nehal, Lira Nafia Nishat, Tanvir Md Tanvir Zaman (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
  143. IFO: Lyubov’ Chechulina, Bakhodir Abdullaev, Victor Levin, Liliya Papikyan, Artem Pesterev (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  144. Quaerere quia Illustratio: Nosaze Ighodaro, Jonathan Ngoy, Shannon Patel (3 × not a student)
  145. Fearless: Vyacheslav Cherepnin (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  146. Mytischi: Sergey Shishov, Artem Erokhin, Oleg Brygar, Alexey Bodrov, Valeriya Kosheleva (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  147. WebExperimenters: Jan Ondras, Ankur Sharma (2 × not a student)
  148. HAITHAM Society: Umayya Afrin, Ayesha Siddika, Monju Akter Mou, Debosre Roy Dristy, Nurjahan Akter (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  149. Funysics: Archit Bhatnagar, Manan Lalit, Aryaman Gupta, Abhijeet Krishna (4 × not a student)
  150. quantumworldavengers: YASH ARYA, ABHISHEK SINGH, HIMANSHU YADAV, SAKSHI ARORA, MANJULA PRAKASH (5 × not a student)
  151. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (Stanford University, USA ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  152. Azis - MMA: Ivo Petrov, Boris Panayotov, Georgi Aleksandrov (3 × not a student) , Aleksandar Iliev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Vasil Nikolov (1st Private Math. HS, Bulgaria )
  153. ECO-PHYSICISTS: Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien, Amr Abdelomoez Abd Elfattah, Ahmed Muhammed Gamal El Dien, Youssef Ahmed Ismail, Mohamed Hassan El-Sayed (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  154. CRI: Ilona Charvotová, Roman Charvot (2 × not a student)
  155. BMPSS: Farhana Parvin Bristy, Farjana Mahajabin, Farah Binta Habib Pritu, Shaswati Majumder, Sumiya khan Sujana (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  156. Exotic: Abdulah Jašarević, Sabina Čoloman, Sanja Ćosić (3 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ) , Muhamed Duhandžić (Osnovna škola "Hašim Spahić", BH )
  157. ParaLeL: Md. Ijtihad Abtahi, Arnab Chowdhury (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ) , Abdullah Abrar (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Ahmed Nafis Farhan (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  158. pavlo: Tomas Pavlovic (not a student)
  159. Vypínači comeback: Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ) , Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  160. OLEG: Andrejs Zaharenkovs, Olita Zadarozhnaja, Daniil Leontiev, Alexander Kornienko, Anton Minaev (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  161. JeeLevelPhysics: Manas Bhargava, Nakul Ghate, Lohith Kumar, Aakash Agrawal, Krishna Subramani (5 × IST, Austria )
  162. NITK: Soumya Sarkar, Rakshit M. Gharat, Anurag Badetiya, Anand Menon (4 × NIT Karnataka, India )
  163. Tetra sisyphean: Jannatul Ferdous Jina, Farzana Haque Koli, Ishrat Jahan Nirjona, Maknun Mariam Habib, Ashraful Nushrat Banna (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  164. physicsteam: ندي عرفات, omnia hemdan, مريم هاني, aya mohammed, ملك عادل (5 × not a student)
  165. Quantum: Kareem El-Torky, Fatma Magdy, Taha Ottief, SalahDin Rezk (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  166. Bruh Moment: Vincent Bian, Sean Chen, Sanjay Raman, Albert Qin, Edward Lu (5 × MIT, USA )
  167. Amateur Physicist: Xuan-Yan Tan, Samuel Lee (2 × not a student)
  168. NEon-RubiDium: Davide Radaelli, Devinder Sarai (2 × not a student) , Dickson Wu (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ) , Robert Macwha (Colonel By SS, Canada ) , Thomas Lawrence (St. Mark High School, Canada )
  169. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Rolands Lopatko, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Viesturs Spūlis, Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš, Jānis Pudāns (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  170. Antiveterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ) , Senad Isakovic, Arman Korajac (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Dženan Devedžić (International Burch Uni, BiH )
  171. ExGChD: Rudolf Líbal, Jan Hřebec (2 × FEL ČVUT )
  172. γ-Butyrolactone ruined my life: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha ) , Tomáš Tollinger (G, Brandýs n. L. ) , Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ (2 × MFF UK ) , Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
  173. Halusky a zincica: Martin Gažo (U of Cambridge ) , Samuel Plesnik (not a student) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  174. Frankovia: Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ) , Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ) , Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ) , Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice ) , Simona Havrilová (FCHT VŠCHT )
  175. sudbel: Suhrith Bellamkonda (not a student)
  176. KugelBlitzSchwarzchildren: Heramb Podar, Anson Physics (2 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  177. hatodogmen: David Chi, Kunaal Jha, Jack Qiao, Antoine Wiley, Lance Lui (5 × not a student)
  178. Die Physiker: Thomas Kornalik (not a student) , Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ) , Sebastian Hilscher (G Reutershagen, Germany ) , Constantin Pfannschmidt (G Penzberg, Germany ) , Jessica Ploner (G bei St. Anna, Augsburg Germany )
  179. Ganadores: Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. ) , Petr Kospach (not a student)
  180. Chainsmokers: Armanul Islam, Jahidul Islam Jehan (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
  181. Virus: Sujon Rana, U Thoung Yine, Adwitee Biswas, Anonya Roy Shorna, Md Rony Hossain (5 × Jahangirnagar University )