Competition results

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
The HeisenBugs
210
8.
Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public School, India ), Mridul Agarwal (St Xavier's School, Jaipur, India ), Ameya Deshmukh (St. Joseph's Convent High School and College, Jalgaon, India ), Tejas Kumar (Jayshree Periwal High School, Jaipur, India ), Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, Kota, India )
2.
Blairlake
200
10.
Daniel Sun (Interlake High School, USA ), Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair High School, USA )
3.
Nerd_Sniped
196
11.
Salil Gokhale , Rajiv Chitale , Heet Patel (3 × Dixit Road Junior College of Science, India ), Ishaan Kothari (Poddar Brio International School, India ), Kartik Nair (Ryan International School, India )
4.
Black Transistor
188
13.
Viktor Fukala , Matěj Dvořák , Jan Růžička , Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Jan Adámek (5 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
5.
NaruTobacco
187
14.
mvtd Mai Vu Tue Danh (Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted Students, Danang, Viet Nam ), Nam Nguyen Hoang , khanhnghien Nguyen Gia Khanh , Khanh Nguyen Tran , hoangdau Nguyen Le Duc Hoang (4 × Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
6.
Physics Geniuses
185
16.
Parth Patel , Arnav Goel , Dheer Banker , Ananthkrishna Kidambi (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Pritesh Mehta (Aradhana Vidya Vihar school )
7.
jared
185
17.
Jared Machtinger , Richard Bi , Lillian You , Andrew Liu , Brandon Lu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson High School, USA )
8.
ijk=-1
181
18.
Thomas Masding , Sherman Yip , Ben Gardner , Kiefer Chow , Benson Kwok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
9.
Under Force Over Area
177
21.
Razvan Andrei Pretorian (Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil", Romania ), Alexandru Slavoia (Colegiul Național Emanuil Gojdu, Oradea, Romania ), Ciprian Mihai Costea (CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, Romania ), Adelina Avram (CN Liviu Rebreanu, Romania ), David Corneliu Turturean (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania )
10.
5 dudes, 6 Ds
176
23.
Gia Hien Nguyen , Cong Minh Trang Dao , Thanh Long Tran , Huy Phuong Dang , Minh Quan Nguyen (5 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science )
11.
Knights A
175
25.
Eddie Chen , Leo Yao , Akhil Paulraj , Parth Shastri , Eric Wang (5 × West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North, New Jersey, USA )
12.
Bakini Unuci
172
26.
Dobrica Jovanović , Dušan Beguš , Petar Samardžić , Pavle Pakalović , Aleksandar Cucić (5 × Mathematical Grammar School, Serbia )
13.
Rtvshchlavo
166
28.
Artur Zhdan , Makar Kuznietsov , Vitaly Golopolosov , Volodymyr Kuzma , Oleksandr Kozak (5 × Lviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum )
14.
Thonkers
160
31.
Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ), Barun Parua (Disha Delphi Public School, India ), Anant Lunia , Varun Tokas (2 × Delhi Public School RK Puram, India ), Kushal Thaman (Eicher School, India )
15.
TrmuaHme
155
32.
Hai Lam Cao , Hoang Duong Vu Ngo , Thành Long Nguyễn , Van An Nguyen , Tiến Thành Nguyễn (5 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science )
16.
Emilia - Puck 2077
153
35.
Antoni Grabowski , Adam Kubiak (2 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland ), Marcin Welter , Miłosz Kurtysiak , Paweł Czarkowski (3 × IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu, Poland )
17.
prehľad
146
42.
Matej Urban , Matúš Zelko , Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Pavol Pivko (5 × Gymnázium )
18.
FIITJEE BANGALORE
140
44.
Udhav Varma , Pratham Sahu , Mihir Deshpande , Vinayaka Manjunath , Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's Pre-University & Degree College, India )
19.
Galen-Shermion
140
46.
Christopher Ong , Brian Siew , Zeyuan Luo , Shaun Quek , Galen Lee (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
20.
Bioložka a čtyři programátoři
139
50.
Adam Blažek , Ondřej Sladký , Ondřej Baštař , Dominik Farhan , Eliška Pirnosová (5 × Gymnázium )
21.
Glančené Jagavé Halapartne
128
59.
Maroš Studenič , Erik Tóth , Matej Haverlík , Jakub Šťavina , Patrik Fabrik (5 × Gymnázium )
22.
Kozerianie
126
60.
Kamil Abendroth , Dominika Radaszewska , Jakub Lewandowski , Hubert Baraniak , Witold Formański (5 × Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, PL )
23.
Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání
125
61.
Jakub Kliment , Peter Kochelka , Lukáš Gáborik , Richard Schwarz , Aleš Sršeň (5 × Gymnázium J. G. Tajovského )
24.
Team Jagodka
123
64.
Vito Levstik , Gregor Boc , Lan Sevčnikar , Matija Likar , Juš Kocutar (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
25.
Retek
122
66.
Dominik Szabó , Bendegúz Vágó , Lehel Molnár , Dominik Für , Richárd Fekete (5 × Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Hungary )
26.
*Sad Neutrino Noises*
119
67.
Meshkat KM , Absur Khan Siam , Rashedul Islam , Tasnimul Jishan (4 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Government College, Bangladesh )
27.
IdemoNis
118
68.
Momcilo Tosic , Jovan Arizanovic , Viktor Micic , Nikolija Cuckic , Aleksa Djordjevic (5 × Gymnasium Svetozar Markovic )
28.
Holub Pitomý
117
71.
Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ), Aleš Opl (Gymnázium ), Marco Souza de Joode (Gymnázium ), Lubor Čech (Gymnázium ), Robert Gemrot (Gymnázium )
29.
Gamčáci a Škôlkar
117
72.
Martin Bucko , Radka Bírová , Matúš Papšo , Jozef Csipes , Adrián Šegeda (5 × Gymnázium )
30.
Error 404 name not found
117
75.
Martin Rahe , Kaur Reidma (2 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia ), Henriete Toomlaid , Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula High School, Estonia ), Kristjan Tropp (Rakvere HS, Estonia )
31.
Purplesockers
116
76.
Katarína Vosovičová , Štefan Slavkovský , Pavol Šimkovič , Marek Tkáč , Samuel Zaťura (5 × Gymnázium )
32.
Florea the Hawk
115
78.
Radu Herzal (Colegiul Național Gheorghe Șincai, Baia Mare, Romania ), Rares-Ioan Iles (Colegiul Național Ioan Slavici, Satu Mare, Romania ), Octavian Ianc (Colegiul Național Gheorghe Lazăr, Sibiu, Romania ), Matei-Bogdan Plescan (Colegiul Național Iași, Iași, Romania ), Marc-Eduard Smausz (Colegiul Național Emanuil Gojdu, Oradea, Romania )
33.
Doppleráci
111
85.
Marek Fürst , Vojtěch Větrovec , Ondřej Marek , Kryštof Matějka , Karel Stehlík (5 × Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera )
34.
MasterBrawlers of the Universe
110
89.
Lucas Shoji , João Pedro Daltro Santos , Lucas Takayasu , Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima , Ian Seo Takose (5 × Colégio Etapa, Brazil )
35.
PhysicNeophyte
109
91.
Pratham Kheskwani , Nihar Patel , Lisan Kadivar , Azeem Motiwala , Nisarg Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
36.
Schrödingerova koťátka
105
96.
Ondřej Chwiedziuk , Ondřej Čejka , Martin Pacák , Matěj Ptáček , Adam Švestka (5 × Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy )
37.
Idempotentní matice
105
97.
Marek Večeřa , Vojtěch Kuchař , Pavel Junker , Oskar Martiňák , Lukáš Výtisk (5 × Wichterlovo G )
38.
Kult Innosa
103
104.
Wojciech Kaliciński , Maciej Lisak , Krzysztof Nawrocki , Kacper Paszek , Maciej Uliasz (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
39.
Joonatan ja teised
102
105.
Joonatan Ristmäe , Robert Kurvits , Andres Sõmer (3 × Hugo Treffner Gymnasium, Estonia ), Liis Siigur , Mikk Rooden (2 × Miina Härma Gymnasium, Estonia )
40.
rise and sinh
102
107.
Evgeny Tumarkin , Harry Cookson , Kirill Kaliteevskiy , Gabriel McCall , Joshua Darne (5 × Durham Johnston School, UK )
41.
LGB Laplace's demons
100
108.
Qingyang Zhang , Bubi Zhou , Kevin Tian , James Forsyth , Akemi Sabatier (5 × International School of Geneva )
42.
Poolesville Seniors
100
110.
Abrar Sheikh , Robert Bao , Alex Yang , Christopher Stallard , Rithvik Bhogavilli (5 × Poolesville High School )
43.
The Nuclear Waste
99
111.
Tomáš Tuleja , Elena Chochoľaková , Samuel Kolesár , Samuel Koribanič , Dávid Benko (5 × G L. Svobodu )
44.
Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa
98
118.
Radomír Mielec , Zdeněk Legerský , Josef Knápek , Matyáš Poledník , Eliška Malcharcziková (5 × Gymnázium )
45.
kot_sylwester
95
124.
Natalia Wajda , Michał Łukasik , Miłosz Michno , Tomasz Słoma , Radosław Malec (5 × IX High School in Rzeszów, Poland )
46.
Cinghial hunters remastered
93
125.
Alfredo Izzo , Irene Maria Izzo (2 × Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy ), Dariel Vllamasi (Liceo Scientifico Donatelli-Pascal, Italy ), Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ), Shiheng Zheng (Liceo Alessandro Volta, Italy )
47.
Marlborough U6 - 1
91
130.
Jonte Catton , Charles Wright , James Brooks , Rupert Plaistowe , Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
48.
Střed křivosti
91
131.
Vojtěch David , Jan Lukovský , Ondřej Szymik , Vojtěch Mohelník , Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G )
49.
Quantum Plators (PhODS)
89
136.
Sayan Somya (Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram ), Md. Jahirul Islam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Siddhartha Kumar (Hope Hall Foundation School, New Delhi, India ), Samyak Jha (Ramsheth Thakur Public School, India ), Rafiq Abbasov (Natural Sciences Gymnazium )
50.
Phyπrates
87
141.
Anisur Rahman Anisur , Anik Saha Anik , Samin Salek Salek (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Muhtasim Dan Muhtasim (Gaibandha Government College, Bangladesh ), Tanjimul Astak Siam Siam (Nawab Habibullah Model School & College, Bangladesh )
51.
Bam bam bus
87
143.
Alex Blandón , Martin Kánássy , Martin Andričík , Jakub Mandzák , Maroš Mešter (5 × Gymnázium )
52.
Action at a social distance
86
145.
Joel Robb , Oliver Herskovits , Bruno Rosenthal , Bryn McBurney , James Rawlings (5 × Highgate School )
53.
calcium
85
148.
Olgierd Skromak , Ilona Kondratowicz , Marcin Król , Michał Mitura , Lena Matczuk (5 × XX LO im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Dobrowolskiego 6, 80-287, Gdańsk )
54.
Mozkové Obry
83
150.
Stanisław Władyka , Filip Misiak , Dominik Waliszewski , Aleksandra Zając , Karol Jurasz (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
55.
calories
81
155.
Stanley Liu , Jason Wan (2 × St. Theresa of Lisieux Catholic HS ), Jason Yuan , Andy Gong (2 × Alexander Mackenzie High School ), Simon Wu (The Woodlands Secondary School, Canada )
56.
Fizykalni
80
159.
Maciej Szyszko , Igor Grybek , Patrycja Zych , Mateusz Mroczka , Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
57.
Chua he
79
162.
Anh Hung Hoang , Quoc Binh Ngo , Thanh Dat Nguyen , Minh Hung Ngo , Gia Khang Nghiem (5 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam )
58.
Abingdon School Team 1
76
170.
Alex Oldham , James Gibson , Jayden Zamler , Freddy Martin , Dashiell Hathaway (5 × Abingdon School, England )
59.
JETAB
76
173.
Ernest Ng , James Goh , Ted Kim , Adrian Choi , Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
60.
PentaquarkOG
75
175.
Javier Sanchez Bonilla , Juan Alvarez Ordinas , Alvaro Valderrabano Megias , Juan Conde Cortizas , Juan Lopez San Roman (5 × Colegio Retamar )
61.
Borci j.k.j
75
176.
Martin Černík , Klára Anna Šindlerová , Patrik Zavoral , Adam Dvořák , Václav Stupka (5 × Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera )
62.
Abingdon School Team 2
74
177.
Ian Ip , Scott Yap , Roy Schumacher , Ashwin Tennant , Euan Baldwin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
63.
Physics junkies
72
179.
parthiv anuguru , anudeep Perala , Sahishnu Bhogalapalli , ganesh bhalla , pramod mukkoti (5 × Narayana Educational Institutions )
64.
String existence = "pain";
70
187.
Josef Trojan , Dmitrij Ševaev , Jakub Jan Barda , Dejan Ribarovski , Jakub Štulík (5 × Gymnázium )
65.
Elita Národa
69
191.
Jakub Charvot , Jiří Szotkowski , Adam Gabzdyl , Denis Ston (4 × Gymnázium )
66.
щ+щ
68
193.
Russie Shishmanov , Trifon Eftov , Vihren Mironov , Vladimir Milanov , Christopher Kirilov (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
67.
Lambert Team A
67
195.
Noah Kim , John Zhang , Liam Weng , Daniel Kim , Charles Gong (5 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
68.
NERDI 1
67
196.
Jan Antonín Musil , Tadeáš Vachek , Denis Záhorovský , Daniel Novotný , Petr Khartskhaev (5 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
69.
Hydrosteel
67
197.
Abdalazeez Jerby , M Subhi Abordan , Hadi Salloum (3 × Al-Bassel High School for Outstanding Students ), Omar Bourhani , Abdullah Alhussni (2 × AL Saade High School, Syria )
70.
Zbyněk λ
66
199.
Tomás Bui Pham , Libor Šabaka , Jan Rychtera , Matěj Lang , Richard Šulc (5 × Gymnázium )
71.
Schrodinger's Bats
65
204.
Sydney Yan , Zhixian Liding , Navya Malholtra , Zain Salloum (4 × Biotechnology High School, NJ, USA )
72.
Předražené tenisky
64
205.
Martin Cmiel , David Baďura , Robert Juráček , Tomáš Kolibáč , Ondřej Hráček (5 × G O. Havlové )
73.
Hoekebe
64
207.
Ondřej Štorek , Štěpán Hortlík , Karel Mudruňka , Alan Matějka , Ondřej Herink (5 × Gymnázium )
74.
Best of JGN
61
211.
Matyáš Háze , Martin Uždil , Tomáš Heger , Lukáš Fidler , Jaroslav Grulich (5 × Gymnázium )
75.
Společenstvo přátel košíkové
55
228.
Jakub Waclawek (Gymnázium ), Jiří Sedláček , Mikuláš Kučera (2 × Slovanské gymnázium )
76.
Pulp Friction
54
232.
Michael Johnston , Irene Meletopoulou , Charlie Gundy , Emilie Emilie Pettitt , Christian Tonucci (5 × Highgate School )
77.
FyzGO
54
236.
Le Vu Neumann , Michal Smieško , David Šimůnek , Ondřej Kodejš , Jan Mareš (5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
78.
Jouleanos
54
237.
Lucas Saorin , Eric Ferreira Pinheiro do Prado , Matheus Araujo Teixeira , Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca , Milena Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí, Brazil )
79.
Želvičky a sloni
51
248.
Prokop Líbal , Jan Podlešák , Šimon Kučera , Pavel Brázda , Eliška Kahudová (5 × Gymnázium )
80.
Čtyři a půl fyzikáře
49
256.
Vojtěch Kinda , Ditmar Hadera , Jakub Herec , Richard Česnek , Filip Bartoš (5 × Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem )
81.
Jonka's sisters
49
258.
Viktória Pravdová , Mária Mičeková (2 × Gymnázium ), Marianna Hronská , Timea Jakubócyová (2 × Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu ), Paulína Dujavová (Gymnázium )
82.
the dot product
49
260.
Pei Ting Jason Zeng , Q Sun , Krish Nigma , Simon Luo , James Yuen (5 × Harrow School, UK )
83.
GSSV
48
262.
Ján Trebuňa , Samuel Budziňák , Timea Regecová , Sophia Petra Krišáková , Peter Labovský (5 × Gymnázium )
84.
LEGENDY
48
264.
Kryštof Volf , Petr Herold , Jan Tretera , Matěj Douša , Vojtěch Kos (5 × Gymnázium )
85.
Pharaohs
48
265.
Omar Khattab , Saif El-said , Islam Hassan , Ahmed Jaheen , Hussein Hassan (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
86.
DaMaZuJaKr
47
266.
Zuzana Gřesová , Kristýna Saforková , Dan Vilimovský , Marie Cmíralová , Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče )
87.
GOpatov
47
268.
Viktorie Hanušová , Michal Kraus , Jan Potůček , Zdeněk Du (4 × Gymnázium Opatov )
88.
Drahouš
47
272.
Tomáš Formánek , Štěpán Müller , Štěpán Matoušek (3 × Arcibiskupské gymnázium )
89.
Lambert Team B
46
276.
Pranav Madadi , Stan Lee , Dean Kim , Monica Cho , Andrew Kim (5 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
90.
přátelstvíněkdyvícnežpastelka
44
284.
Vojtěch Gaďurek , František Novak , Klara Zemanova , Jura Patek , Martin Melišík (5 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
91.
Marlborough U6 - 2
42
290.
Charlie Hutchinson , Guy Mitchell , Madeline Tanner , Ollie Chessher , Sophia Hamilton (5 × Marlborough College, England )
92.
Park Lane 1
41
293.
Rebecca Szabo , Oliver Pfannenstiel , Nicolas Mlynek , Jakub Surga (4 × Park Lane International School )
93.
Housenky ve Spacáku
40
295.
Filip Jagos , Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G )
94.
Hranatý strejda
40
297.
Ondřej Vitula , Martin Novotný , Tomáš Kříž , Vojtěch Vařecha , Josef Macků (5 × Gymnázium )
95.
Wokemos
39
301.
Abhi Shukul , Jayden Elliot , Eric Yun , Kemal Demirer , Pranav Srinivas (5 × Okemos High School, Michigan )
96.
HSCTeam1
38
304.
Mitchell Dolny , Vikram Arora , Davis Parsons , Darian Ellis (4 × Hillfield Strathallan College, Canada )
97.
a name isnt needed
38
305.
Akshit Kumar (Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram ), Rashad Rahimzade (N. Nerimanov 212 School ), Yogendra Mishra (Balvantray Mehta Vidya Bhawan ASMA ), Vansh Gupta (FIITJEE East Delhi ), Himanshu Paudel (Trinity International College, Nepal )
98.
Abingdon School Team 3
38
306.
Ben Broadbent , Rohan Gathani , Freddie Nicholson , Tom Owen , Edward Spackman (5 × Abingdon School, England )
99.
Leduc Fan Club
36
314.
Eric Hu , Mason Ma , Stephen Lee , Raymond Li , Timothy Zheng (5 × St. Robert Catholic High School, Canada )
100.
4M quarantine
35
318.
Michal Bělohlávek , Matěj Čech , Michael Jurča , Jakub Veselý , Tomáš Javorský (5 × SPŠ sdělovací techniky )
101.
VIBGDGIMNAZIJA
35
319.
Milan Mančić , Sara Mostarac , Dušan Jovanović , Teodora Dinov , Andrea Predragović (5 × Sixth Belgrade Grammar School, Serbia )
102.
Schrodinger's cats
35
321.
Vishal Sani (Kendriya Vidyalaya ), Joshua Scripcaru (Earl Haig Secondary School ), Amandeep Khajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Brijesh Molala (Van Nuys High School, CA, USA ), Asutosh Rath (Avanti Learning Centres Global College, India )
103.
Bruh
34
331.
Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar College, UKM, Malaysia )
104.
Bonkk
33
335.
Josef Ander , Jan Modrianský , Ondřej Skvrna (3 × Gymnázium )
105.
Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla
33
338.
Ismail Brkic , Lejla Doric , Muhammed Ahmetović , Ajla Baturić , Tarik Sinanović (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa Tuzla, Bosna and Hercegovina )
106.
Vítězný tým
32
341.
Anna Bednářová , Adam Hruška , Jakub Fiala , Jakub Zbudil , Tomáš Mejsnar (5 × Gymnázium )
107.
12346
31
343.
Katka Morovicsová , Tomáš Veselý , Anna Suchomelová , Alexandra Gylden , Marika Julie Gregorová (5 × Gymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského )
108.
Frogwill 5
31
345.
Mihajlo Bogdanovic , Luka Vuković , Neven Ilincic , Mladen Petric , Goran Sokic (5 × Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
109.
Huhuhahi
29
350.
Zi Qi Wong , She Jia Chua , Jue Ming Tan , Zi Yu Soong (4 × Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School, Singapore )
110.
HSCTeam2
29
353.
Hamilton Sun , Henry Sun , Zuoxi Luo , Spring Fu (4 × Hillfield Strathallan College, Canada )
111.
A armada de JUBILOIDE
27
359.
Leonardo Soares Aguilar , Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa , Lucas Gabriel Soares (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí, Brazil )
112.
Šestari
27
360.
Teodora Trmčić , Lena Basić , Mladen Golubović , Anđela Ninković , Iva Pesić (5 × Sixth Belgrade Grammar School, Serbia )
113.
Parstieverance
27
362.
Sandeep Kandi (Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy )
114.
We call it LaTeX
27
363.
Jin-Ting Chang , Chester Chung , Martin Tang (3 × Seaquam Secondary School )
115.
Turn Down for Watt
24
372.
Tam An (St. Peter Catholic High School, Canada ), Megan Mkrtchyan (La Canada High School, CA, USA ), Caitlyn Coloma , Sahi Chundu (2 × Ed W. Clark High School, Las Vegas, NV, USA ), Byeongjun Moon (Walnut Grove Secondary School, Vancouver, Canada )
116.
Annihilators
22
381.
Serat Mahmud Saad , Fardin Rezwan Khan , H. A. M. Fahim Sarker , Mashrafi Mohammad Monon , Tafsir Mahmud (5 × Mirzapur Cadet College, Bangladesh )
117.
Hattala union
20
401.
Patrik Kočan , Matúš Kocúr , Juliús Staš (3 × Gymnázium )
118.
Mutantes
19
407.
Maria Eduarda de Carvalho Belló , João Roberto Tápias Oliveira , Lívia Lobato de Araújo , Enzo Medina Pugliese , Isabella Toledo Campos (5 × Colégio Anglo Cassiano Ricardo - Taubaté, Brazil )
119.
Cheltenham College 13D3
19
410.
Abdulsalam Ibrahim , Thomas Buxton , Edward Filmer , Tom Morris , Joe Murphy (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
120.
Cheltenham College U6th
18
415.
Seb Cornwell , Bekzat Amirbay , Denis Solovyev , George Hardy , Thomas Baughan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
121.
The Millisecond Pulsar
18
417.
Azmain Raiyan Rashid (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
122.
Perpetuum Mobile
18
418.
Mirko Kuburović (Gimnazija Panto Mališić, Montenegro ), Nevena Bojović , Stefan Bojović , Teodora Jelovac (3 × Gimnazija Tanasije Pejatović, Montenegro ), Aleksandar Krivokapić (Gimnazija Stojan Cerović, Montenegro )
123.
RNVR
17
430.
Jamil Jamaladdin (ZŠ ), Nihad Mammad , Rufat Mammad (2 × Amity International School ), Rafsan Habibulla (Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" ), Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum )
124.
Physicdestiny
17
435.
Mayank Singh (ZTyršova ZŠ a MŠ )
125.
Bleep Blop
16
442.
Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley High School, Pennsylvania, USA )
126.
Eyenstein
16
443.
Mohamed Abdelsattar , Ahmed Waleed , Antwan Abdelmaqsoud , Mina yasser nesim abdelazia , Muhammad Amr (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
127.
Toghrul
15
450.
Toghrul Mammadov (TDV Baku Turkish Lyceum )
128.
gjarko
14
472.
Dávid Brodňanský , Matej Korž (2 × Gymnázium )
129.
G.O.A.T
14
476.
Abdelazeem Hussein Elshaikh (Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Azza Abdelmegid Muhammad (Shatanouf Secondary School, Egypt ), Arwa Abdelhameed Khairy , Asmaa Abdelhameed Khairy , Alaa Mustafa Noureldeen (3 × Nag Hammadi High school for girls, Egypt )
130.
G-361
13
483.
Tariq Selemani , James Msasi , Phill Mwaipopo (3 × Mzumbe Secondary School, Tanzania )
131.
Phy
12
503.
Abdallah Adel Abdulla , Mohammed Elbery , Abdelhamid eslam , Abdelrahman Esmail (4 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Yahya Zhran (Elshaheed Abdelmineam Reyad Elthanawya, Egypt )
132.
Ohana
11
507.
Alia Ashraf Elkhateb (El-helmia secondary school for girls, Egypt ), Mariam Mohamed Abdelhady (El-Abtal Official Language School, Egypt ), Mohamed Abdelaal Mohamed (El Nasr Boys' School, Egypt ), Nehal Nady Abelhamed (El-Shaheed Mostafa Yousry Emaira School For Girls ), Menna Safwat Elkholy (El-Salam El-Haditha School, Egypt )
133.
Cosmic Entropy
6
564.
Venkat Bandarupally , Tycjan Jedlinski , Antonio Seminara , Zack Farley , Thomas Dodds (5 × St. Mary's College, Hull, UK )
134.
Neutron
3
592.
Sadaf Rafique (Aligarh Muslim University, India )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
One-Diraction
229
6.
Rishab Parthasarathy , David Dai , Harsh Deep , Kailash Ranganathan , William Zhao (5 × The Harker School, USA )
2.
Error 404
171
27.
Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi ), Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public School, India ), Satyankar Chandra (Delhi Public School Faridabad, India ), Arnav Garg (Modern Vidhya Niketan School, Aravali Hills, India ), Humayun Mughal (Jamia Millia Islamia Senior Secondary School, India )
3.
SCI-TECH
165
30.
Alper Tezcan , Yaman Bora Otuzbir , Tolga Avkan , Abdullah Alperen Sen , Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir High School for Science and Technology, Turkey )
4.
\nabla taco (PhODS)
143
43.
Kim Evan (Tesla STEM High School, Washington, USA ), Dutta Ashmit (Wayzata High School ), Oomen Benjamin (Prestonwood Christian Academy ), Shankar Balajee (Chettinad Vidyashram ), Bashirov Murad (Natural Sciences Gymnazium )
5.
TRADITIONAL IDIOTS
140
47.
Sanskar Shaurya , Abhishek Kumar , Abhijeet Anand (3 × Disha Delphi Public School, India ), Atharv Mahajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Gourish Garg (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
6.
Team Name
139
49.
Alex Gu , Roshan Bellary , Jennifer Song (3 × Valley Christian High School ), Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyceum )
7.
tým se odhlásil
136
51.
Matěj Volf , Adam Mendl , Václav Maštera , David Mendl , Šimon Basík (5 × Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina )
8.
Bohr-Procopiu
132
56.
Miruna Neacsu , Cayuss Mihaitoaia , Razvan Ciurescu , Andreea Goia , Cristian Ardeleanu (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
9.
Moldova
123
62.
Frija Marius , Telescu Marcel , Patrick Caruntu , Victor Sotropa , Ștefan Nicov (5 × Liceul Teoretic ”Orizont” )
10.
e=pi=sqrt(g)=3
123
63.
Henry Ding , Yuchan Yang , Rishauv Karroy , Neel Basu (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA ), Andrew Gu (Tesoro Highschool, CA, USA )
11.
Nějaký název vymyslíme
122
65.
František Fröde , Benedikt Bareš , Štěpán Fröde , Tereza Slavíková , Petr Kocour (5 × Gymnázium )
12.
Pozitróny
116
77.
Martin Opat , Michal Krulich , Patrik Bašo , Michal Kišš , Samuel Petrov (5 × G Ľ Š )
13.
wm x hsn
113
80.
Allen Chang , Arvyn De (2 × West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North, New Jersey, USA ), Ivan Ge , Neal Carpino , Matthew Chen (3 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
14.
Pinkus Junk
112
81.
Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu National College, Târgu Jiu, Romania ), Victor-Ioan Dumbravă , Ana-Maria Ailiesei , Alexandra-Georgiana Coadă , Ioan Leolea (4 × Mircea cel Batran National College, Romania )
15.
1/(fine structure constant) a
109
90.
Mihkel Jakobson , Ralf Joosep Kask , Peeter Aleksander Randla , Marko Tsengov , Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia )
16.
TMA
107
93.
Hynek Jakeš , David Vraj , Šimon Bláha , Tomáš Rektořík , Tomáš Patsch (5 × Slovanské gymnázium )
17.
INDIANA CORNSTARS
106
94.
Colin Zou , Jack Liu , Kevin Wang , Akash Bhowmik , Aneesh Dasgupta (5 × Carmel High School )
18.
Tuduydoituyen
106
95.
Thai Khoi Nguyen , Trung Kien Pham , Vinh Khang Do , Phu Vinh Vu , Quang-Minh Pham (5 × Tran Phu High School for Gifted Students, Vietnam )
19.
Neon-RubiDium team(NE-RD)
105
98.
Ojas Sharma , Mudit Mangal , Raghav Govind , Divyavardhan Singh , Lovesh Mahar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
20.
Physics Sorcerers
105
99.
Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija "Bihać", Bosnia and Herzegovina ), Nikola Lakic (JU Srednja tehnička škola ), Marko Vucic , Marko Ninkovic , Sergej Krcmar (3 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, Bosnia and Hercegovina )
21.
FM#
104
101.
Isak Kallini , Johan Alm , Joel Bergstrand , Hugo Wall , Oskar Paulsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
22.
8>=4
103
102.
Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Ondřej Matějíček , Jakub Dodek , Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla )
23.
Tvoje Máma
103
103.
Vojtěch Votruba , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Petr Dosedla , Josef Vácha (5 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
24.
pi=e=sqrt(g)=3
102
106.
Soňa Husáková (Gymnázium ), Jan Červeňan (Gymnázium J. Pivečky a SOŠ ), Adam Krška (Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU ), Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G ), Anežka Čechová (Gymnázium )
25.
Blufius
98
114.
Dylan Epstein-Gross , Farzan Shiju (2 × Rickards High School, USA )
26.
The Joe's Legacy
98
115.
Yash Mittal , Olivia Chen , Austin Chen , Derek Zhou , Tony Wang (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
27.
FT Zoufalci
98
116.
Jan Ptáček , Tadeáš Tkadlec , Jiří Antoňů , Martin Mlejnecký , Adam Šulc (5 × Gymnázium )
28.
The Dyslexic Psychics
96
121.
Kenneth Lee , Yury Balabin , Cameron Dymond , Alikhan Murat , Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
29.
Hadron ULO Team
93
127.
Igor Rybka , Nikodem Gapski , Marek Rauchfleisz , Wojciech Malecha , Igor Piotrowiak (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
30.
Big Bad Wolves
91
128.
Delta Star (Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi )
31.
Š-kvarci-A
91
129.
Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské gymnázium ), Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garncarz , Markéta Mandulová (3 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
32.
Humanitne vedy nie su vedy
90
132.
Martin Kliment , Matúš Vysoký , Adam Garafa , Filip Brutovský , Adam Džavoronok (5 × Gymnázium )
33.
GYMKOM UNLEASHED
89
134.
Martin Beckovský , Vojtěch Smola , Rostislav Vrána , Jan Holuša , Hana Rusinová (5 × Gymnázium )
34.
whatever
89
135.
Samyak Sheersh (Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram ), Vincent Wang (Irvington High School ), Yehyun Choi (Westlake High School ), Monbikash Gayan (Shrimanta Shankar Academy ), Pablo Christofferson (Bard High School Early College Queens )
35.
Fermions
88
137.
Trijal Srivastava , Ayush kumar Ayush kumar , Kabir Bajaj , Shashwat Kasliwal (4 × Delhi Public School Faridabad, India ), Aditya Mishra (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
36.
Physics Star
88
139.
Shrey Shah , Nilav Prajapati , Vashit Vaishnav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aditya Gupta (Puna International School, India ), Manav Agrawal (Aradhana Vidya Vihar school )
37.
there is 1 beacon among us
87
140.
Orion Foo , Maxwell Chen , Satvik Lolla , Leonard Bian , Andrew Yuan (5 × Poolesville High School )
38.
NHSMS11
82
152.
Yavor Yordanov , Mina Yordanova , Teodora Dimitrova , Martina Docheva , Ivo Lozanov (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
39.
Choboti
81
154.
Samuel Stanek , Tadeáš Jakuš , Branislav Bubán , Kristián Andraščík , Filip Makara (5 × Gymnázium )
40.
Božkovská flotila
80
157.
Klára Hubínková , Šimon Pekár , Jan Kotrlík , Jiří Jirásek , Ondřej Suchý (5 × Gymnázium )
41.
Depflix
80
158.
Adam Socha , Kacper Pelczarski , Monika Bysiewicz , Oliwia Głowińska , Magdalena Pabisz (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
42.
Physics_Enthusiasts [PHODs]
77
166.
Rohan Sachdeva , Joseph Zhang (2 × Valley Christian High School ), Jeffrey Wei (Acton Boxborough Regional High School, MA, USA ), Alissa Sherbatov (Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA ), Stanisław Kowalski (Regis High School, NY, USA )
43.
Fyziklátiči
76
172.
Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek , Lukáš Jůza (5 × Gymnázium )
44.
Septimáni
72
178.
Matúš Hladký , Tomáš Zatroch , Matúš Molčan , Nela Ďanovská , Matej Novosad (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
45.
Gemüsesalat
72
180.
Lukáš Tomoszek , Anna Kantorová , Marek Bialožyt , Jiří Marosz , Samuel Swienczyk (5 × Gymnázium )
46.
Akatsuki
72
181.
Arin Dhariwal , Divyam Agarwal , Samar Agarwal , Parth Bhardwaj , ishan avasthi (5 × Cambridge Court High School, IN )
47.
Umíme kladky
69
189.
Tomáš Brablec , Jakub Kratochvíl , Dominik Havelka (3 × Gymnázium )
48.
The Pirate Crew
69
190.
Dan Luu , Duy Dao , Duy Khuong , Binh Tran , Long Hung Tran (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
49.
Five Guys Getting Physical
68
194.
Charlie Guano , Jacques Bowkley , Chris Halford , Ben Moore , James Hii (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
50.
BULDA
66
202.
Yelyzaveta Horokh , Oleksandr Lazorenko (2 × KNSL 145, Ukraine ), Borys Tregubenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine ), Uliana Уляна , Demian Zhelyabovskyy (2 × PRIVATE INSTITUTION: "Research school "Basis", Ukraine )
51.
Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo
65
203.
Fatih Žgalj , Adin Frljak , Bakir Ganić , Esma Jakupović , Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija )
52.
RPhC
64
208.
Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
53.
Radley College; 6.1 A team
63
209.
Kit Gordon-Brown , Henry Roskill , Tiger Li , Edward Alder , Jan Tewes (5 × Radley College )
54.
Výběrová jelita národa českého
63
210.
Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek , Jia Xiang Ji , Jakub Beneš (5 × Gymnázium )
55.
croissant
61
213.
Joaquin Butial , Gerard Ilagan , Enrico Martinez , Darwin Tangonan , Malks Mogen David (5 × Philippine Science High School - Main Campus, Philippines )
56.
Quantum Limes
60
214.
Ondřej Grohmann , Daniel Skýpala , Jiří Kvapil , Jonáš Vokal , Štěpán Filipčík (5 × Gymnázium )
57.
Panem et Circenses
58
221.
Michał Wojtkowiak , Karol Zwierz , Tymoteusz Kompanowski , Franciszek Białkowski , Mikołaj Koziełł (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
58.
PhysX
57
224.
Mahmoud El-Nezely , ِAhmed Shora , Zyad Ekramy , Mahmoud Kassem , Omar Sharaf (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
59.
γ-butyrolakton ruining my life
56
225.
Adam Jahoda , Šimon Šustek , Soňa Černá , Ondřej Machota (4 × Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem )
60.
Mount Down
56
227.
Vojtěch Jandl , Otakar Kořínek , Matěj Macek , Oliver Janoušek , Julius Tomsa (5 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
61.
Groteskný jasnozrivý holub
55
230.
Karolína Jediná , Eva Dingová , Peter Rajský , Matej Gurňák , Jakub Čupka (5 × Gymnázium )
62.
Mančaft
54
233.
Lilla Maheľová , Klára Paľuvová , Simona Dučaiová , Adam Čabrák , Simona Jacková (5 × Gymnázium )
63.
The Impostors
54
234.
Sadik Adnan (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Sharup DZ (Kushtia Government College, Bangladesh )
64.
Newton and his associates
53
240.
Fady John , Abanoub Osama , Bishoy Roushdy , Moemen Ibrahim , Akmal Hashad (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
65.
Royal Bengal Tiger
53
241.
Zarzees Zarzees (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh )
66.
(J)elita z Dašáku
53
242.
Jakub Ferenčík , Kateřina Koberová , Petra Sankotová , Antonín Rousek , Vojtěch Váňa (5 × Gymnázium )
67.
Alpha green
52
243.
Abdelrahman Ahmed , Ahmed Abdel Maksoud , Moaz Ahmed , Ahmed Ali , Mohamed Mansour (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
68.
Geniuses of Physics
52
244.
Ammar Ali , Yehya Ibrahim , Hatem Ibrahim , Yazan Khela , Ammar Rajab (5 × Al-Bassel High School for Outstanding Students )
69.
PhyX
52
245.
Tomáš Zatloukal , Denisa Zdvořilá , Martin Kolář , Zuzana Daňková , Nikola Sedláčková (5 × Gymnázium )
70.
Flying Dutchman
51
246.
Jan Pieczywok , Wit Fornalik , Aleksander Barański , Bachir Nasser (4 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
71.
HemmaBaguetten
51
247.
Tea Hansson , Nina Eklund , Erik Bryland , Elsa Qvennerberg , Alva Strand (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
72.
Legacy Of Newton
50
250.
Işın Beyza Demir , Tuğberk Emre Demirezer , Aybüke Bağcı , Duru Aktürk , Umut Bostancıoğlu (5 × Beştepe Koleji İncek Kampüsü, Turkey )
73.
Team Slezský
50
251.
Jaromír Koflák , David Ferenz , Benjamin Svrček , Aneta Grueberová , Ondřej Kubeša (5 × Slezské gymnázium )
74.
Jokiest Radio
50
252.
Hugo Halasz , Tomáš Žalobín , Dávid Jopek , Ondrej Juhás , Viliam Geffert (5 × Gymnázium )
75.
Ostrouhaná pastelka
49
255.
Kryštof Veverka , Adam Roštejnský , Jevhenij Vorochta , Dominik Rufer , Jan Chrastina (5 × Gymnázium )
76.
Park Lane 2
49
259.
Deniz Hykel , Jachym Setka , Lukas Chladek , Samuel Silverio , Oliver Balaz (5 × Park Lane International School )
77.
Bohring
48
261.
Suchet Gopal (Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Nungambakkam, India ), Adam Mihir Libby , Ishaan Satish (2 × Sishya School, India ), Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, India ), Arun Mathew Viji (United World College of South East Asia, Singapore )
78.
Kyselý žížalky
48
263.
Matěj Gajdoš , Veronika Heide , Zuzana Hudská , Zuzana Hybnerová , Samuel Kubec (5 × Gymnázium )
79.
TEAM BD
47
267.
Md. Nafis Fuad , Talha Ibne Alam Alam , Ismail Mahmood , Raiyan Hasan , Tarik Hasan (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
80.
Behaikatam
47
269.
Phuc Huy Tran Van , Tan Sang Hua , An Dien Truong , Luong Vy Le , Nguyen Nhat Le Nho (5 × Le Thanh Tong High School for Gifted Students, Vietnam )
81.
Společenstvo tabulek
47
273.
Tomáš Laube , Vít Salava , Antonín Kubík , Vojtěch Kysilka , Ondřej Marek (5 × Gymnázium )
82.
LEGENDS
46
274.
Ahmed Moussa , Mahmoud Abdulmonem , Youssab Ibrahim , Nabil Youssef , Ahmed Nassar (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
83.
RandomTeam
46
275.
Dominika Pik , Paweł Osmański , Michael Anderson , Michał Krajewski , Jakub Szumiński (5 × IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu, Poland )
84.
Neutrína
45
281.
Roman Magula , Tomáš Lendvay , Adam Babača , Bruno Hubínsky , Matúš Čarnogurský (5 × G Ľ Š )
85.
Ešte raz
43
285.
Oszkár Urbán , Maximilián Pándy , Ján Plavnický , Matúš Bucher , Matúš Masrna (5 × Gymnázium )
86.
NonNewtonians
43
287.
Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Public School, India ), Suhani Chaturvedi (Ahlcon Public School, New Delhi, India ), Amritraj Dash (The Heathland School, London, UK )
87.
Za Jeruzalém!!!!!!!!!!
43
288.
Martin Kysela , Vojtěch Pils , Matěj Sobotka , Pavel Koláček , Kirril Stěpanov (5 × Gymnázium )
88.
Wincest
40
300.
Duy Le , Pavel Dvořák , Filip Havelka , Matěj Slavětínský , Tomáš Jaroš (5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
89.
Einsteinova noční můra
38
302.
Matěj Machart , František Procházka , Petra Mrázková , Vojtěch Kašpar , Nicole Koloušková (5 × Gymnázium )
90.
Physics lightning
37
310.
Morhaf Ali , Hani Al_merwed , Ahmad Shawki Al_haddad , Mothana Al_sayegh (4 × Al-Bassel High School for Outstanding Students )
91.
Tesla2020
37
311.
Hana Šolbić , Elmir Kevilj , Marija Grgić , Faris Bjelopoljak , Hana Zaimović (5 × Gimnazija Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
92.
Simps for Jesus
37
312.
Matěj Lev Hart , Ondřej Janeček , Robert Klaus (3 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. ), Šimon Skoumal , Tomáš Bursík (2 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
93.
Quantum-Pirates
36
315.
Akram Haitham (Gymnázium a SPŠ elektrotechniky a informatiky ), Ahmed Ragab (Tesla STEM High School, Washington, USA ), Seif Eldein Walid , Hamdy Amen , Mohamed Sayed Mostafa (3 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
94.
Perkelt
35
323.
Martin Kmeť , Ľuboš Bariak , Filip Frgelec , Šimon Kapusta (4 × Gymnázium J. G. Tajovského )
95.
Gvarza-masters
34
328.
Ondrej Korbel (Gymnázium )
96.
Charlotte
34
329.
Koki Kusumoto , Taiki Itonaga (2 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
97.
Nick Lord's Happuai army
34
332.
James Zhong , Giordano Avondo , Zachary Nwogwugwu , Harris Yu , Duncan Randall (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
98.
Schrödingerova štěňátka
33
337.
Rudolf Svoboda , Martin Pavlovec , Patrik Kříž , Ondřej Šoura , Alisiia Bukhartseva (5 × Gymnázium )
99.
Lenochodi
33
340.
Aleš Kirsch , Phuong Uyen Le , Martin Sudimac , Tomáš Zikmund , Alfred Khynych (5 × Gymnázium )
100.
Coolombové
31
344.
Vendula Onderková , Ondrej Dulanský , Filip Vrťo , Sedrik Školoudík (4 × Gymnázium J. Škody )
101.
Idunno
29
351.
Anh Thach Nguyen , Minh Dang Tran , Bao Duy Nguyen Tran (3 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam )
102.
Radley 6.1 B
28
355.
Felix Cripps , March Turnbull , Adam Hilmi , Amin Tengku , Arthur Andrewes (5 × Radley College )
103.
duru the god of physics
27
357.
Muhtar Shakespeare (The Koç School, Turkey )
104.
Newton's Pear
27
358.
Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha High School, India ), Aditya Shankar (The Learning Centre P U College, Mangalore, India )
105.
gimpel
27
361.
Vojtěch Lisztwan , Filip Böhm (2 × ZŠ a MŠ ), Zuzana Lisztwanová , Wiktor Macura , Jakub Słowiaczek (3 × Polskie Gimnazjum im. Juliusza Słowackiego )
106.
Pulzary
25
368.
Alžbeta Hrubjaková , Dávid Snovák , Radovan Stopjak , Nina Miškovčíková , Radka Tomovčíková (5 × Gymnázium A. Bernoláka )
107.
.../-.-/..-/.--./../-./-.-/.-
24
373.
Matěj Mocek , Jakub Ramašeuski , Daniela Trojanová , Ondřej Pipek , Adam Novák (5 × Gymnázium )
108.
Bavlněné ponožky
24
375.
Eva Michálková , Nikolas Pupakis , Adleta Nerudová , Karolína Mihulová , Daniel Kohut (5 × G O. Havlové )
109.
team terry
22
382.
Zachary Friedman-Hill , Terry Pierce (2 × Poolesville High School )
110.
K/DA
21
384.
Amir Imsirovic , Osman Udvincic (2 × Gimnazija "Mustafa Novalić" ), Elmir Kujrakovic (JU MSŠ "Hasan Kikić", Bosnia and Herzegovina )
111.
Kučkovci
21
386.
Daniel Myšák , Jan Pchálek , František Bujnovský (3 × Mendelovo gymnázium )
112.
Francovky
21
390.
Lukáš Pudil , Hana Fatorová , Michael Ryšavý , Marie Chlupáčová , Marek Pospíšil (5 × Gymnázium )
113.
E=mc^2
21
392.
mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa Secondary School For Boys, Egypt )
114.
Physic fig
20
396.
Simeon Wong (Princeton High School, USA ), Hoi Hin Leung (Dulwich College, England )
115.
birju
20
397.
prakhar Khurana , Aniket Gupta , krishnkant tiwari , aarush pruthi (4 × Delhi Public School, India ), Pratyush Singh (Delhi Public School RK Puram, India )
116.
Neutralino
20
399.
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos , Diego Pemán Sanchiz , Ignacio Mestre García , Enrique Mestre García , Ignacio Gómez Manglano (5 × Colegio Retamar )
117.
Amperoes
19
404.
Adéla Pohanková , Hana Koloničná , Adela Kamradková , Valerie Sečkařová , Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové )
118.
ALBERTs
19
408.
Mo'men Epeid , Omar Elzahar , Amr Nabil , Mohamed Alfar , Hossam Saber (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
119.
Pixies
19
414.
Aia Harby , Asmaa Abdelgawad , Asmaa Mesbah , Eman Abodaher , Sara Gamal El-Den (5 × Gharbiya STEM School )
120.
Imgo a jeho fyzikální kroužek
18
416.
Martin Holčák , Tomáš Cverna , Štěpán Fárek , Jakub Doruška , Vít Kejhar (5 × Gymnázium )
121.
Suberbia
18
419.
Abed Elghadban , Mahmoud Mahran , yahia elwakeal , Khaled Elmadna , Marwan Mohamed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
122.
Velkoborci
18
421.
Adéla Popelková , Ondřej Pěchula , Jindřich Szurman , Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové )
123.
GAB
18
422.
Kamila Kováčová , Adam Svitek , Jakub Bittara , Michaela Biskupičová , Dominika Frčová (5 × Gymnázium A. Bernoláka )
124.
Tesla&Arhimed
18
423.
Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ), Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
125.
Esquadrão Fibonacci
17
432.
Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha , Victor Aragon Gonçalves da Silva , Luiza Araujo de Oliveira Caram Saliba , João Vitor da Silva Lino , Luca Ryuichi Kasai Watanabe (5 × Colégio Anglo Cassiano Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
126.
Avengers
17
440.
Manar Elsaidy , Marwa Rafeek Eldakar (2 × KFS STEM School ), Fatma Abd elnaby , shahd mountaser , alaa Zakria (3 × STEM Qena High School, Egypt )
127.
Ice and fire
16
446.
Ognjen Tešić (Gymnasium Svetozar Markovic ), Dimitrije Pešić (First Kragujevac Gymnasium ), Ranko Matejić (XIII Belgrade Gymnasium ), Tara Biskupović (Mathematical Grammar School, Serbia ), Stefan Bošković (Gymnasium Panto Malisic, Montenegro )
128.
Marlborough L6 - 2
16
448.
Zara Blakey , Natasha Newington , Willow Smiley , Lissy Tomacelli Filomarino (4 × Marlborough College, England )
129.
Warriors
16
449.
Rokia Nofal , Arwa Ahmed , Norhan Mohamed , Aliaa Elsawy , Aml Sabry (5 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
130.
Ešte to stíhame
15
451.
Natália Kalinová , Ondrej Belej , Michal Synčak , Edita Dolobačová , Jakub Danko (5 × G P. Horova )
131.
Black stars
15
452.
Youssef Shaat , Ezz eldeen Keleg , Momen Abdelrahman , Mohammed Osama (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
132.
Euler's Rulers
15
453.
Freddie Lacey , Ryan Cheung , Dan Cassidy , Reece Impey , Dom Leo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
133.
OCD
15
456.
Shahd Ayman , Ahmed Abdelnaser (2 × Ismailia STEM High School ), Nour EL-Deen Newer , Eyad Hafez , Mohamed Shawky (3 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
134.
Diamonds
15
458.
Yehia Mohamed , Malak Mohamed , Nada Mohamed , Amal Mohammed , Fawzy Fekry (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
135.
physics hackers
15
459.
Sohila Adel Salama , Sama Adel Hussien , Reem wael ramadan , Nour Fathy tawfik , Donia kamal Fathi (5 × Gharbiya STEM School )
136.
Brilliants Of Physics
15
460.
Abd-Allah Yaser Mohamed Hamdy , Ahmed Ali Raya Raya , Abdelrhman Waled Ali , Moustafa Elemam , Mostafa Medhat Mohammed Mesallam (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
137.
Cos(0)
15
461.
Dimitar Dimitrov , Konstantin Bogdanov , Yavor Kotsev , Krasimir Ronkov , Martin Tendjov (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
138.
The Gang
14
463.
Malak Osama , Aya Rizk , Alyaa Elshazly (3 × High School old girls, Egypt ), Kerolloss Ezat (El-Masaei el-Mashkora secondary school, Egypt )
139.
Zobremos
14
464.
Mazen Osman , Abdelrahman Omar , Osama Maharem , Ahmed Abdelwahab , Hatem feckry (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
140.
GNSHS A Team
14
466.
Daniel Pun , Eric Pei , Jack Lenga , Brian Liu , Jeremy Kotlyar (5 × William A. Shine Great Neck South High School, USA )
141.
High voltage
14
469.
Ali Hesham Mohamed Mokhtar , Ahmed Abbas Bakhit Alorabe , Mohamed Ayman Mossa Abdelazeem , Youssef Fathy Saad Abd-Elhafiz , Mohamed Ali Abdelghany Hemida (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
142.
Physicshub5
14
470.
Salim Elkatatny , Omar Ebrahim Hemeda , Omar Tolba , Omnya Ahmed Gouda , Kareem Tamer (5 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
143.
Everything is relative
14
474.
Noran alil khalil , Shahd Yasser Mohamed , Rana Ameer Ali , Hagar Hassan Abdelfatah , Shahd Ahmed abdelsabor (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
144.
Lingvisti GPH MI
14
475.
Lukáš Doležal , Oto Ulbricht , Daniel Dzurjo , Michal Tarbaj (4 × G P. Horova )
145.
The illuminati
13
481.
Arwa Safwat , Alia Sherif , Mira Alber , Youssef Mustafa , Kareem Nabil (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
146.
Team Maxwell's Demons
13
485.
Ahmmed Al Zuaber Anam , Kaif Mahfuz (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Sadika Rubayet Parin , Mysunat Islam , Maliha Nilima (3 × Holy Cross Girl's School and College )
147.
Spar 404
13
486.
Mahmoud Alazizy , Abdelrahman Alaa , Ahmed Desouky , Omar Hamy , Ahmed Azab (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
148.
TERGARENS
13
487.
Saif Al-dean Al-Azab (STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Mahmoud Nasr , Mohamed Hany , Youssef AbdElAziz , Mohamed Mokhtar (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
149.
Kaňky
12
492.
Petr Kalina , Zuzana Čebišová , Dominik Kvasnička (3 × Gymnázium )
150.
RPS ATOMS
12
493.
Ismar Mahmutović , Hasib Kolaković , Amna Delić-Ibukić , Admiraal Osmančević , Arman Dervić (5 × Richmond Park Schools Bihać, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
151.
Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa
12
496.
Sajra Fajić , Elma Ramić , Belma Tulić , Belma Halkić (4 × Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
152.
Mount_Down
12
500.
Petr Olšan , Lukáš Vacek (2 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
153.
Plus Ultra
12
501.
Alaa Essa , Alaa Abdelhamid , Ahmed Elbadrawy , Abdelmoneim Hassan , Ebrahim Abdel-Wahaab (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
154.
Physics seekers
12
502.
Malak Mo'men , Nooran Hamdy , Asmaa Abdelkareem , Menna Amin , Rahma Mohammed (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
155.
Einsteins
12
504.
Basmala Eid Ahmed Hemaya (Ismailia STEM High School ), Sama Eyad Moawya Kelany , Zainab Mahmoud Ali Mohamed Badawy (2 × Maadi STEM School ), Shimaa Ibrahim Mohammed , Sarah Ahmed Abdelhamid (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
156.
X team
12
505.
Fatma hany (Ismailia STEM High School ), Leqaa Atef , rahma mahmoud , Kholoud khaled , Amal Hisham (4 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
157.
Noobest of the Noob
11
506.
Batana nhi Chahta (Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, India )
158.
Anti-physicists
11
508.
hadeer eldosoky , noorhan abdulbaki , rokia shalapy , malak sallam , yasmine sameh (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
159.
W
11
517.
Nina Wang , Vincent Wang (2 × William A. Shine Great Neck South High School, USA )
160.
Feynmans
10
521.
Mohamed Abohatab , Seif Eldeen Sameh , Mohamed Bkr , Ali Khalifa , Abdelrahman Hassan (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
161.
Marlborough L6 - 3
10
524.
Archie Leask , Dom Threlfall , Zayaan Malik , Ted Campbell , Josh Hatrick (5 × Marlborough College, England )
162.
STEMer
9
527.
Ahmed Reda Abdelfatah Abdelrahman Elbanna (Dakahlia STEM High School )
163.
The shield
9
532.
Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Soltan , Ahmed Maged Sayed , Moaaz Mostafa , Mohamed Mahmoud Aboeldardaa , Youssif Ahmed Hafez (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
164.
Psycho
9
534.
Manar Mostafa , Menna Essam , Dalia Tamer , Tasbeeh Osman , Malak Ahmed (5 × Maadi STEM School )
165.
PH 5
9
538.
Aml ElMoghazy (KFS STEM School ), Alaa Gamal , Alaa Khaled , mennatoallah Suleiman (3 × Dakahlia STEM High School ), Hager Khaled (Assiut STEM School )
166.
Physics Solvers
8
540.
Roshdy Khalifah El Sayed , Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid , Abdalla Mohsen (3 × Ismailia STEM High School ), Mohamed Abu Bakr Younes (Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
167.
Kids Physics (Infoset)
8
541.
Hossein Davari , Amirhossein Rafiei Majid , Ali Heidarian , Mohammadreza Amoo Shahi , Amirmohammad Fattahi (5 × Imam Sajad High School, Isfahan, Iran )
168.
sharmo-w-3li
8
542.
Ebrahim Ramadan , Ali Eldeen (2 × Gharbiya STEM School )
169.
Infinity
8
544.
Alaa Eldin Manaa , Omar taha , Mazen Emam , Ahmed Elattar , Ahmed Ageez (5 × Gharbiya STEM School )
170.
Bellatrix
8
545.
Hadeer Abdelkhalek (Red Sea STEM School, Egypt ), Ganna Mohamed , Menar Eleya , Hams Ahmed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt ), Ayman Ahmed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
171.
Five saviors
8
547.
Menna Nabil , Mariam Amgad , Aya Hamdi , Hla Othman , Mona Khaled (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
172.
Physicists
7
553.
Reham Elhelbawy , Mariam Mohamed , Rowan Mokhtar (3 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Rofaida Mahmoud , Aya Ahmed (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
173.
The Einstein's
7
556.
Mohamed Ebrahim , Marwan boys , Omar Saleh , Mohamed Ali (4 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Mostafa Shaaban (Ismailia STEM High School )
174.
Physicshub
6
561.
Salim Elkatatny , Kareem Tamer (2 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
175.
Family Joules
6
567.
ola Ali , Mennatollah Mohamed (2 × Ismailia STEM High School ), Esraa Bakkar (Gharbiya STEM School ), Basant Al-Shayeb , Nouran Rayan (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
176.
Equation hunters
6
570.
Samar Emad , Ahmed Mohamed , Safa Farag Allah , Marwan Mohamed , Yousef Sobhi (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
177.
Impastors
5
572.
Manar Othman Mahmoud (El Khalifa El Maamoun Secondary School ), Roqaya Mahmoud (Mansoura SS for Girls ), Raneem Khair eldein (Damitta Secondary Official Language School ), Rahma Mohamed maaty (Khalid Ben El-Walid Language School ), Basmala Nasser Elngar (Ezzat el Shafey Secondary School )
178.
Expired Atom Bombs
4
573.
Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's School and College ), Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC College, Bangladesh ), Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi , Umme Hafsa Samia (2 × Adamjee Cantonment College, Bangladesh )
179.
Theoretical physicist
4
574.
Abdelrahman Helal , Abdelrahman Shaheen , Seif Eldeen Adel , Youssef El-Gharably , Mohammed Awara (5 × Gharbiya STEM School )
180.
Higgsbosons
4
575.
Muhammad Junaid Ihsan (Institute of Space Technology )
181.
Science Nerds
3
578.
Nada Badawy , Marwa Magdy (2 × Maadi STEM School ), Menna Alaa , Alaa Abdallah , Aya Amman (3 × Red Sea STEM School, Egypt )
182.
The miracle of persistence
3
579.
Rawan Nasr , Shaimaa Eldaly , Mayar Sharaf , Mariam Saleh , Donia Elbadry (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
183.
MRSSA
3
591.
Rahma Mohamed Abdel gawad (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ), Ahmed hesham Elwany (6 October Secondary School for Girls ), Shahd gamal Saber (El Sadat Secondary School for Girls ), Mohamed elsayed Mohamed (El Shaheed Nur al-Din Abdulaziz Military High School, Egypt ), Sherif ibrahim zaki Alawadi (Egyptian English School, Egypt )
184.
Marlborough L6 - 1
1
596.
Joey Kennedy , Rafe Stratton , Romy Katkhuda , Luke Wimbush (4 × Marlborough College, England )
185.
STEMER2020
1
597.
ahmed ayman , ziad moamen , mohamed hassan (3 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), hossam bahaa , mohamed abdelnaser (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
186.
Gravity Gang
0
599.
Mona Gomaa , Ganna Mohamed , Salma Shawqy (3 × Dakahlia STEM High School ), Sama Sameh , Shahd Ashraf (2 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
187.
Matchmakeri
-6
605.
Lejla Nuhić , Ena Razić , Amina Kuko , Merjem Husić , Amila Tucović (5 × Druga gimnazija Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
188.
Eureka
0
606.
Shrouk Swied , Demyana Waheeb , Manar Marwan , Nadine El Framway , Rawan Walid (5 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
189.
Dichter und Denker
0
611.
Rodi Mehi , Nassim Bali , Henri Hönemann , Aniket Ahuja (4 × Goethe-Gymnasium Dortmund, Germany )
190.
atomers
0
614.
hend emad , rawan ahmed (2 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), tawfiq bhyry , omar ismael , ibrahim aness (3 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
191.
Tesla
0
617.
Peter Talaat (El Farouk Omar Secondary School For Boys )
192.
Alex team
0
618.
Mostafa Sabry , Mariam Mohamed , Yassmin Sameh , Radwa Aboelftouh , Alshimaa Sabry (5 × Assiut STEM School )
193.
Bedny SGO
0
619.
Dominik Bednář , Matyáš Svrček , Matěj Kubesa (3 × Slezské gymnázium ), Vít Švec (Gymnázium )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
OCVA
154
33.
Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil", Romania ), Vladimir George Necula , David Constantinescu , Robert Stănescu (3 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
2.
Physics ADI
150
38.
Aditi Singh , Aminesh Gogia , Hitarth Baldha (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Poojan Shah , Samarth Patel (2 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar school )
3.
CaminBaieti
147
40.
Razvan-Gabriel Marcu , Alexandru Iorga , Mihnea Buțiurcă (3 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
4.
Archimedova Vaňa
147
41.
Martin Belluš , Viktor Imrišek , Matej Repa , Ivo Novysedlák , Timotej Šinkovic (5 × Gymnázium )
5.
Stevey Sun
135
54.
Greycen Ren , Jack Chen , Angela Guo , Collin Fan , Ethan Zhang (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson High School, USA )
6.
Full Bridge RECTIFIER
98
113.
Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev , Tervel Stoyanov , Alexander Yanev , Deyan Hadzhi-Manich , Margulan Ismoldayev (5 × High School of Mathematics "Dr Petar Beron" )
7.
Lost Photons
97
119.
Hrishabh Ayush , Aadit Kumar Sahoo , Gautam Singhvi (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Vivek Sandrapaty (West Port High School, USA ), Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (IITian's PACE )
8.
Moisil Gang
95
122.
Razvan Gabriel Agafitei , Cosmin Rusalin Murariu , Alexandru Iulian Dragan (3 × Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil", Romania ), Maria Daria Balauca , Daniel Malanca (2 × Mihai Eminescu Theoretical High School (Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu), Romania )
9.
Mutant Squad
89
133.
Tattwa Shiwani , Aaryan Maheshwari , Prabhav Khandelwal (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, Jaipur, India ), Sidharth Singh (Cambridge Court High School, IN )
10.
TeamNotFound
87
142.
Andrej Bružeňák , Jakub Koňárek , Lukáš Kycl , Petr Slonek , Michael Švehla (5 × Gymnázium )
11.
Gumkáči
82
153.
Eduard Mrug , Jozef Kyčina , Martin Babala , Tomáš Chrenko , Vladimír Drobný (5 × Gymnázium )
12.
Quvia
77
165.
Jiří Cihelka , Ondřej Sedláček , Matúš Púll , Eliška Koudelková , Michal Bernat (5 × Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera )
13.
Název týmu is required.
76
171.
Ondřej Jamelský , Veronika Plevná , Miroslava Plevná , Radek Truhlář , Martin Skalický (5 × Gymnázium )
14.
Family Reunion
71
184.
Pavel Provazník , Vít Brázda , Tomáš Nejezchleb , Šimon Slánský , Josef Lustig (5 × Gymnázium )
15.
Vikram
70
185.
Badal Patel (Sorath Public School Junagadh, India ), Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Samyak Mahapatra (Delhi Public School, India ), Aayush Anand (Indus Valley Public School, India ), Naman Goyal (Modern Vidhya Niketan School, Aravali Hills, India )
16.
MimoAriadne
70
186.
Alexandra Barančíková , Matej Zigo , Anamária Šutková , Stanislav Bezák , Matej Donoval (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
17.
Charter Physics Team
69
188.
Heran Yang , Nathan Zhao , Shravan Balaji , Sasan Sedighi-mournani , Shiv Gour (5 × Charter School of Wilmington, USA )
18.
sqrt(-1)
66
201.
Lukáš Linhart , Magdaléna Jursová , Vojtěch Dvořák , Martin Habrnál , Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče )
19.
The Indiana Womacks
61
212.
Ishaan Singh , Canaan He , Lucca Mo , Archit Kalra , Lily Shukla (5 × Carmel High School )
20.
Radim XD
60
215.
Jonáš Dej , Tomáš Janoušek , Mikuláš Novotný , Tomáš Hrbáč , Anička Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G )
21.
MAMBO
59
217.
Oliwier Strzępek , Maciej Kmąk , Mikołaj Kusiak , Adaś Głowacki , Bartosz Kaszubski (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
22.
I hopeIcan change the name lol
58
222.
Ander Pavlov , Mattias Timm Rast , Rainis Puusepp (3 × Hugo Treffner Gymnasium, Estonia ), Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia ), Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (Audentes School, Estonia )
23.
Skočila žabička ze skály
55
229.
Marek Chmela , Tomáš Kocián , Lukáš Javora , Matyas Výhonský , Eliška Křeménková (5 × Gymnázium Zlín - Lesní čtvrť )
24.
Antigravity Pomelos
55
231.
Patrik Herman , Vojtěch Pluskal , Alex Doležal , Milan Steklý , Jan Flajšar (5 × Gymnázium )
25.
<script>alert("bug")</script>
54
238.
Johanka Rédlová , Jan Telinger , Tobiáš Růžička , Filip Taschner , Vít Mach (5 × Gymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského )
26.
Osmičky
50
253.
Rudolf Kubik , Petr Martynek , Ondřej Hykl , Michaela Holotňáková , Vladimír Šnajdr (5 × Gymnázium )
27.
picoballoon
46
277.
Jakub Nagy , Adam Zich , Jozef Bachniček , Šimon Kováčik , Matrin Bekeč (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
28.
FyZYkári
46
278.
Andrej Škoviera , Adam Kudláček , Michal Hrotko , Alexandra Kudláčová , Igor Vargovič (5 × G Ľ Š )
29.
Na mol
45
280.
Tomáš Proks , Veronika Nemjová , Adam Póša , Peter Borták (4 × Gymnázium ), Barbora Čemanová (Gymnázium )
30.
SULTÁNISTÁN
44
282.
Vojtěch Vašík , Vojtěch Marek , Patrik Juřica , Petr Piňos , Lukáš Lejdar (5 × Biskupské G )
31.
řešíme to jako meme
42
291.
Matěj Červenka , Jan Rohla , Jaromír Potůček , Julie Křimská , Daniela Fürstová (5 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
32.
Galeje
42
292.
Ladislav Antoži , Adrián Mikolaj , Jakub Blišťan , Jakub Müller , Dávid Kepič (5 × Gymnázium )
33.
radosť
40
296.
Filip Prutkay , Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká , Daniel Medveczky , Peter Kumančík , Alica Dományová (5 × Gymnázium )
34.
the proof is by magic
40
299.
Kaan Dere , Mehmet Anıl İşkesen , Kayrahan Kaya , Zehra Alara Ürkmez , Kutay Kulbak (5 × Bahcesehir High School for Science and Technology, Turkey )
35.
Zvířátka a loupežníci
38
303.
Jana Kvapilová , Marta Coufalová , Agáta Coufalová , Judita Coufalová (4 × Gymnázium )
36.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
37
307.
Michael Křivan , Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal , Matěj Olič , Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého )
37.
Catquid
37
309.
Adam Dobrovolný , Ondřej Holčák , Adam Studený , Václav Klement , Markéta Velková (5 × Gymnázium )
38.
Mara je MAŠINA!
36
316.
Richard Materna , Adam Slavata , Vilém Faja , Michal Dvořáček , Petr Glozar (5 × Gymnázium )
39.
Vašek&Vašek&Honza
35
320.
Václav Skalský , Václav Vinkler , Jan Holuša (3 × Wichterlovo G )
40.
Zlomci inteligence
35
322.
Jan Kratochvíl , Petr Endrle , Markéta Olšovcová , Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sdělovací techniky )
41.
Rezistorní Kozmonauti
35
324.
Jan Moravík , Martin Kaplánek , Tomáš Vomlela , Tomáš Motlík , Lukáš Motlík (5 × Gymnázium )
42.
Tučnáci s IQ
35
325.
Marek Maslowski , Viliam Horečka , Tomáš Volný , Andrea Kaňoková , Malena Odložiliková (5 × G P. Bezruče )
43.
Van Gogh
35
326.
Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo )
44.
Fizycy z piwnicy
35
327.
Olga Janocha , Franek Ungeheuer , Daria Zabawa , Aleksandra Nycz , Karolina Bysiewicz (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
45.
Bare Minimum
34
333.
Milo Stammers , Sumedh Vangara (2 × Poolesville High School )
46.
J + 4M = 1A
34
334.
Jana Fľaková , Michal Sobek , Marek Majerik , Michal Bachratý , Matúš Bagin (5 × Gymnázium )
47.
Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych
33
336.
Arkadiusz Sobczak , Radosław Iskra , Jan Rozmund , Jakub Skarbek , Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX High School in Rzeszów, Poland )
48.
Š-kvarci-B
33
339.
Rudolf Folvarčný , Radovan Lev , Jakub Šnajdr , Jan Svozil , David Bernhard (5 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
49.
Knights B
30
346.
Aloha Das , Diksha Batra , Sri Sai Nandan Indla , Srivant Pothuraju (4 × West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North, New Jersey, USA ), Aldric Benalan (Community Middle School, NJ, USA )
50.
Aphelion
30
347.
Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew , Jay Wankhede Jay Wankhede , Nikhil Kakani Nikhil Kakani , Neel Bhattacharyya Neel Bhattacharyya (4 × Poolesville High School )
51.
One time next time
29
349.
Matej Kundrík , Alžbeta Klimentová , Pavol Alexander Komloš , Patrik Stercz , Adam Harmanský (5 × Gymnázium )
52.
Cønúdrùm Cûlmīnãtörz
28
354.
Ayush Kumar , Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi , Soukarya Bhattacharya , Yajat Mishra (4 × Delhi Public School, India ), Rounak Mondal Rounak (Ghatal Vidyasagar High School, India )
53.
Param
28
356.
Vijay Balaji N. (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Hemant Ayuj (Podar International School, Powai, India ), Shrestha Saran (Bishop Scott Girl’s School, Patna, Bihar, India ), Srijith Sivakumar (Devi Academy Senior Secondary School, India )
54.
Kulíšci
26
364.
David Halmazňa , Martin Dvořák , Magdaléna Chromčáková , Justýna Střelecká (4 × Masarykovo gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
55.
kvintanska patka
25
366.
Mia Armitage , Laura Skalošová , Alex Janč , Filip Koiš , Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
56.
Ceresané
24
374.
Jakub Svobodník , Vít Říha , Filip Neumann , Hana Brožková (4 × Gymnázium ), Václav Grygar (SPŠEI )
57.
Schrödinger's Army
24
376.
Rachit Ahuja , Mudil Goel (2 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula, India ), Vishwas Middha , Shatadrumi Dey , Sidharth Valsan (3 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
58.
The Holy Order of Reimann
23
378.
Kristjan Suuder , Karolin Laud , Patrick Mauer (3 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia )
59.
Exupery Antimatter Squad
22
383.
Lev Erlikh , Karina Popova , Mikhail Kocherzhenko , Vladislav Smirnov , Marina Gorlanova (5 × Exupéry International School, Latvia )
60.
Almaty's Physicists
21
385.
Selin Chetinelli , Amir Mirzaei Kahagha , Alikseniia Martysheva , Anuar Kul-Muhammed , Alinur Sayat (5 × Haileybury Almaty )
61.
Atomoví jezdci tým 3
21
388.
Vojtěch Kašpar , Matyáš Kecek , Rudolf Mahdal , Ondřej Cmunt , Marie Šolínová (5 × Gymnázium )
62.
Krímeš
21
389.
Diana Čačková , Tomáš Mihálik , Svätoslav Holonič , Peter Frena (4 × G P. Horova )
63.
Relatívne Dobrý Tím
21
391.
Damián Tancoš (Gymnázium ), Timotej Marhefka , Alexandra Grivalská , Tímea Lešková , Jozef Bizoň (4 × Gymnázium )
64.
Ajey
21
394.
Himadri Mandal (Kendriya Vidyalaya Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore, India ), S.Sahithyaa Raman Raman (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Soumendu Jana Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu Rajendra Nath Routh High School, India ), Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS Our Own Indian School, United Arab Emirates ), Rohit Ranjan (ST Thomas School, Ranchi, India )
65.
10 Secs finished
20
395.
Hải Nguyễn , Duy Nguyễn Thế , Minh Hoàng Đức , Quang Đỗ Hoàng Phương , Quân Trương Hoàng (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
66.
Pozitivní elektronci
20
403.
Karolína Žídková , Dorota Saviola , Sára Krchňáková , Vít Štencel (4 × G O. Havlové )
67.
Petrovjanka
19
406.
Kristýna Bělušová , Jakub Červeňan , Michal Kailer , Ondřej Novotný , Radim Zvonek (5 × Gymnázium J. Pivečky a SOŠ )
68.
Maxwell's demons
19
411.
Nouran Ramadan , Menna El qurshy (2 × Ismailia STEM High School ), Ali Wanna , Saaeed Saber (2 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Shahd Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
69.
Šoltészteam
19
412.
Jakub Petrov , Marek Serafin , Rostislav Sliž , David Pastor , Tereza Bugajová (5 × Gymnázium )
70.
GGGama tým
19
413.
Adam Štyler , Johanka Vejnarová , Michaela Dvořáková , Kateřina Vomelová , Aneta Marie Svobodová (5 × Gymnázium )
71.
EntropyGods
18
420.
Mohammed Rayyan Uddin Ahmed , Adnaan Mansoor , Mohammed Fauzanuddin Ammaar , Ayan Ahmed , Abdul Hannan (5 × MS Education Academy, India )
72.
GNSHS C
18
426.
Tiffany Zhang , Ashley Hui (2 × William A. Shine Great Neck South High School, USA )
73.
sohaillaazame4@gmail.com
18
428.
Mariam Seif eldeen ahmed Ahmed (Maadi STEM School ), Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ), sohaillaazame4@gmail.com Kishk , Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt ), Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
74.
Samil
18
429.
Šimon Genčur , Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G ), Jakub Genčur (G M. Lercha ), Matěj Genčur (Cyrilometodějské G a SOŠP )
75.
Rakeťáci
17
431.
Gabriel Kuriľak , Tomáš Popjak , Ján Uchaľ , Jakub Šarik , Frederik Csery (5 × G P. Horova )
76.
Áčkarský POWER
17
433.
Miroslava Pokorná , Dávid Drobný , Matúš Jonaštík , Karin Jakubcová , Mária Ostertágová (5 × Gymnázium )
77.
Astrox
17
436.
Mushfiqur Mahin Mushfiqur rahman (St. Joseph's Convent High School and College, Jalgaon, India ), Badhon Datta Prottoy , Nafiz Imtias Imtias , Kayum Kayum (3 × St. Joseph Higher Secondary School, Bangladesh )
78.
Fyzikální filutové
17
437.
Jakub Vyškovský , Jan Tuhovčák , Terezie Palová , Zuzana Houdková , Eliška Vítková (5 × Masarykovo gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
79.
kvartaC
17
439.
Adam Kišac , Damián Dlhoš , Timotej Bezák , Martin Lipka , Peter Siebert (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
80.
Resistance
16
441.
Rahil Shaikh , Ibrahim Salaria (2 × Delhi Public School Budgam, India ), Usaid Sheikh (Shemford Futuristic School, Jammu, India ), Suhail Sheikh , Musharaf Sheikh (2 × Government Degree College Khansahib, India )
81.
Iranium (Infoset)
16
444.
Amirhossein Lotfi , Mohammadamin Mohebi , Amirali Nasrollahi , Ali Fazel Najafabadi , Amirhossein Ayoobian (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
82.
Together for the top
15
454.
Mohamed Shaban , Omar Mohamed (2 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Shrouk Gamal , Marwa Elnaggar (2 × Ismailia STEM High School ), Ahd Awny (Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
83.
co-physics
15
455.
Naden Mohamed , Bassant Elbatrawy , Rawan Abo elmagd , Reem Abdellatif , Ranem Hussein (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
84.
Park Lane 3
14
465.
Stepan Novotny , David Sun , Simon Ilincev , Alexander Goossen , Sara Dejdarova (5 × Park Lane International School )
85.
Mobbin
14
467.
Michał Ginalski , Maksymilian Marek , Filip Łękawski , Patryk Michalski , Adam Przyprawa (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
86.
Sexta C
14
468.
Roland Meixner , Dárius Imrich Tóth , Samuel Feješ , Adam Sopko , Maximilián Ágh (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
87.
Physics Helix (Infoset)
14
473.
Arash Rahimi , Kiarash Sheikhi , Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh , Ahmadreza Esmaeili , Mobin Esmaeili (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
88.
vV physics lovers Vv
14
478.
Ahmed Ehab , Ahmed Esmail , omar walid , abdulrahman hamido , mohamed hanafy (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
89.
Volkovci
13
479.
Michaela Bodnárová , Kristína Belejová , Dana Bobošová , Ema Bajužíková , David Pajonk (5 × G P. Horova )
90.
DSS Agontuk
13
482.
Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Tasin Anan , Ashfaqul Hasan , Md. Arif Hasan , Darun Nayeem (4 × Monipur High School And College, Bangladesh )
91.
New Frogwill
13
484.
Katarina Popov , Kristina Nikolic , Milica Vidic , Lazar Topic (4 × Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
92.
Goat in physics
13
488.
Hosam Mohamed Ibrahim (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
93.
Thunder
13
489.
Noureldeen Altaher , Mohammed Arfa , Hossam Abd elsalam , Mohamed Mohamed , Youssef Atia (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
94.
The Mechanical Gang
13
490.
Marwan Mohamed Saleh , Youssef Ahmed Morsy , Ahmed Gamal Mousa , Hazem Mohamed El-Sayed , Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
95.
We Matter
12
497.
Reem Mohamed , Ayat Khaled , Omar Essam , Ahmed Haroun , Abdel-Rahim Motawea (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
96.
StemB
12
498.
Madeleine Snyder , Priyam Chauhan , Kashti Satish-Umare , Yaduraj Choudhary , Saptak Das (5 × Downingtown STEM Academy, PA, USA )
97.
The Great Alexanders
12
499.
Ahmed Gomaa , Abdelrhman Elbrens , Yousef Mekky , Abdullah El Batsh , Youssef Abdelazziz (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
98.
Who
11
509.
Tereza Hochmanová (Gymnázium )
99.
Al- Khwarazmi
11
515.
Bouston Toshpulatov , Ozod Norbekov , Doniyor Namozov , Ismoiljon Nasiraliyev , Asadbek Adashaliyev (5 × Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad ibn Musa al-Khwarizmi, Uzbekistan )
100.
DSS Super Nova
11
516.
Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi , Shafiee Al Ehtesham , Md. Tahashan Hossain Hossain , Junaid Jain , Md. Ahnaf Intisar (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
101.
The Amateurs
11
518.
Chinmaya Kallaje (Narayana e-techno school, India ), Kishorekumar Sathishkumar (Sri Chaitanya School, Keel Kattalai, India ), Arjun Arunachalam (D.A.V. Boys Senior Secondary School, Gopalapuram, India ), Ananya Arunachalam (D.A.V. Girls Senior Secondary School, Gopalapuram, India ), Khyathi Komalan (Vaels International School, Injambakkam, India )
102.
Kvantová gravitace
10
519.
Vojtěch Janáček (Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy )
103.
The upcoming Storm
10
522.
Amr Abdallah Ahmed , Amr Ashraf kamel , George Mourad Tawfik , Mohamed Ashraf Abd el-Wanees , Mark Wael Messak (5 × Obour STEM School )
104.
Titans team
10
523.
Zekra Mubark (The martyr Hisham Barakat High School for girls, Egypt ), Arwa Mohammed , Maryam Mohamed (2 × Alshaheed mohamed rohym secondary school for girls, Egypt ), Sara Ibrahim , Amal Rafik (2 × Omar bin Abdulaziz secondary school, Egypt )
105.
Pouya (Infoset)
9
528.
Mohammad Javad Tavakoli , Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard , Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri , Omid Raeisi Filabadi , Mohsen Ahmadian (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
106.
Hloupí bagři
9
529.
Samuel Neděla , Vojtěch Ožana , Ondřej Šelong , Tobiáš Tichý (4 × Wichterlovo G )
107.
GVATOM
9
530.
Denisa Michnáčová , Matúš Mikolaj (2 × Gymnázium )
108.
Maximální počet bodů, ez gg wp
9
535.
Jiří Pavlíček , Eliška Slováková , Libor Matula , Štěpán Omelka (4 × Gymnázium J.A.Komenského a Jazyková škola )
109.
Anti Attack
9
536.
Mostafa Kashef , Metwali Yousri , Rahma Fashkel , Rokia Zaky , Basmala Taha (5 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
110.
SHERLOCK OHMS
9
537.
Shardul Joshi Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ), Vaibhav Singh Vaibhav Singh (Vishwa Bharati Public School, India ), Hemang Bhagat Hemang Bhagat (Maheshwari Public School, India ), Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School ), Suyash Kapoor (Maharaja Sawai Mansingh Vidyalaya, India )
111.
albert's twins
8
539.
peter R. Fekry , Abdelrahman Ehab (2 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
112.
The Black Holes
8
543.
saif salam (STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Asmaa Mahmoud (Red Sea STEM School, Egypt ), Ahmed Emad (Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Bassant Elhosary , Shimaa Mamdouh (2 × Menouf High School, Egypt )
113.
Ambitious Students
8
546.
Hazem Elrefaie (Zoser Princess Language School, Egypt ), Nouran Haitham (Al Masaken High School, Egypt ), Everonia Ashraf (El Orman Language School, Egypt ), Rofidaa Haggag (Arment Secondary School For Girls, Egypt ), Mahitab Alatar (El Giza Secondary Technical Industrial School For Girls, Egypt )
114.
Vidčanky a Střítežan
8
548.
Renáta Jaskulová , Nikol Farmačková , Magdaléna Mandulová , Filip Dobeš (4 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
115.
dr.PH
8
549.
Reem Bakro , Dalaa Shahhoud (2 × Al-Bassel High School for Outstanding Students )
116.
ASHFEZ
8
550.
Ahmed Abdelhafez , Abdelrahman Ashour , Ahmed Abdelwakeel , Mohammed Salah Said , Mostafa Qenawy (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
117.
Master mindes
8
551.
Youssif Mohammed , Mahmoud yasser , Peter Henen , Amr Khaled , Abdullah Ahmed (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
118.
Newton fangirls
7
554.
Hana Váňová , Barbora Vlčková , Jan Asszonyi , Jiří Fiedler , Ondřej Balcar (5 × Gymnázium )
119.
NEWTONIANS
7
555.
Abhishek R , Kabir Khanuja , Aman Disa , Soham Saraf (4 × Millennium National School, India )
120.
The black hole
7
558.
Mariam Shady , Nagham Bedir , Nada Ramadan , Noor Nabil (4 × Gharbiya STEM School ), Basant Ayman (Sonbat Secondary School, Zefta, Egypt )
121.
zlatí bludištáci
7
559.
Skřivan Matyáš , Denis Krasniqi , Jiří Dlouhý , Adam Mareš , Barbora Lazorová (5 × Gymnázium )
122.
IRAN ALFA
7
560.
KIMIA EGHBAL , ASAL ALVANDIPOUR , ANAHITA ZIYAEI , TAHA AZIMZADEH (4 × Andishmand Farda High School )
123.
Tým
6
562.
Aneta Jandíková , Josefa Nerudová (2 × G O. Havlové )
124.
men group
6
563.
s v (Assiut STEM School )
125.
Undertaker
6
565.
Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal School and College, Bangladesh )
126.
IRAN BETA
6
566.
TIVA DEZH , SETAYESH AHMADI , DORSA KHOSRONEJAD (3 × Andishmand Farda High School )
127.
TSF
6
568.
Salma Nabil (Talaea Modern School, Egypt ), Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab Lfficial Language School, Egypt ), Maryam El Sayed (Al-zohor Secondary Girls School, Egypt ), Shahd Mohamed (Brigade Abd Elwahab Khalil High School Girls, Egypt ), Mohamed Ayman (Scholars’ Secondary School of Ain Shams, Egypt )
128.
Mate
6
569.
Jette Straßburger , Mauritz Wilshusen (2 × Universität Bremen )
129.
Banana LHP CL
5
571.
Jim Phan Nhat Nam , Nguyen Le Phuoc An (2 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam )
130.
KPALF
4
577.
Karolína Bazsóová , Lara Puzderová , Filip Tomáš , Aneta Žužová , Patrik Stopiak (5 × G P. Horova )
131.
Tahseen
3
580.
Zulqar Nain Nain (Mirzapur Cadet College, Bangladesh )
132.
Stemers
3
581.
Marwan Mohammed , Hany Emad , Mohammed Mahmoud sabry , Omar Hesham , Mohammed El shabory (5 × Assiut STEM School )
133.
Bylo nás pět
3
583.
Jiří Žáček (ZŠ ), Jan Kroupa , Matyáš Malát , Michaela Geigerová (3 × ZŠ T. G. Masaryka ), Tereza Herlíková (Gymnázium J.Š.Baara )
134.
intelligents of physics
3
585.
keroles talat , youssef gmal , mohamed emad , abdelrahman mohamed , Ziad Elsayed (5 × Assiut STEM School )
135.
Conquerors
3
586.
Dhanush Salunke , Jay Gaikwad (2 × Champavati High School, Beed , India ), Parth Jadhav (Shree Bhagwan English School, India ), Vaibhav Sangale , Niket Tandale (2 × Pragati High School, Beed, India )
136.
Physicians
3
588.
Mohamed Abohessine , Amr Galal , Mohamed Saied , Mohamed Soliman (4 × Menofia STEM School, Egypt )
137.
Echo
3
589.
Yomna Sabry (Zayed Secondary School For Girls, Egypt ), Habiba Elgammal (El Kenana Language School, Egypt ), Zaynab Mohammed (El Hadid & El Solb Secondary School For Girls, Egypt ), Malak Abd alhalim (Al Sayeda Khadija Islamic Girls School, Egypt ), Abderhman Reda (El Saidia Military Secondary School For Boys, Egypt )
138.
#Physics Lovers Bros
2
593.
Joshua Jaison , James Jaison , Jaison J (3 × St. Peters School, Bangalore, India )
139.
123 ...... eyes on me
2
594.
Mohamed Esmail , Kareem Wael Elsisy , Ibrahim mohamed Ibrahim , peter Rashad Eskander , Mohamed Fahmy Abd El-Azzem (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
140.
kot sylwester
1
595.
Zuzanna Ciura , Joanna Niedziałek , Alan Dziobak , Jakub Wójcik , Bartłomiej Kusz (5 × IX High School in Rzeszów, Poland )
141.
Young Physicists
1
598.
Beshoy Bassem , Youssef Abd Elaziz , Belal Salah , Mohamed Ahmed , mohamed el.harery (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
142.
GAB1
-3
603.
Lucia Malíková , Jakub Englárt , Filip Szikhart , Barbora Moncoľová , Lukáš Bolek (5 × Gymnázium A. Bernoláka )
143.
one tap
-3
604.
yosef shata (STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), abdelrhaman azmi (Dakahlia STEM High School )
144.
Illuminati
0
608.
Kam Kamakshi Bali , Adi Aditya Mathur (2 × Presidium School Raj Nagar, India )
145.
Future scientists
0
612.
Aya Yasser (Assiut STEM School ), Eman Mohamed , Salsabil Emad , Amina Reda , Kholod Basher (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
146.
StemA
0
615.
Geeta Cheeti , Tejasvi Pathipati (2 × Downingtown STEM Academy, PA, USA )
147.
King of physics
0
616.
Moaaz Mohamed , Mahmoud Ahmed , Ahmed Radwan , Mohamed Emad , Amr Mohamed (5 × Assiut STEM School )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
The Large Noobs Collider
275
1.
Tung Tran (Massachusetts Institute of Technology ), Quan Nguyen (Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam ), Đức Huy Trần , Tan Nguyen (2 × Hong Kong University of Science and Technology ), Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
2.
Bruh Moment
264
2.
Vincent Bian , Sean Chen , Sanjay Raman , Albert Qin , Edward Lu (5 × Massachusetts Institute of Technology )
3.
\mathcal Nonlinear Perturbator
252
3.
Ronald Dobos , Teddy Ong , Somsubhro Bagchi , Bogdan Rajkov , Darren Wayne Lim (5 × University of Cambridge )
4.
e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3
247
4.
Konstantin Dukatš (University of Oxford ), Kaarel Kivisalu , Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × University of Manchester ), Kristjan-Erik Kahu (Miina Härma Gymnasium, Estonia ), Hendrik Vija (University of Tartu, Estonia )
5.
Bohring Plancktons
238
5.
Kumar Satyam , Sai Teja Varanasi (2 × Indian Institute of Technology ), Chirag Falor (Massachusetts Institute of Technology ), Krishna Sharma (Disha Delphi Public School, India ), Hemansh Shah (Indian Institute of Science, India )
6.
Logarithmic lures
221
7.
Lukáš Konečný , Márius Kádek (2 × FMFI UK ), Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ), Tomáš Bzdušek (University of Zürich ), Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
7.
FtáKopySk
204
9.
Dušan Kavický , Adam Škrlec , Matej Badin (3 × FMFI UK ), Filip Kubina (not a student), Jakub Cimerman (Fakulta jaderná a fyzikálně inženýrská )
8.
(-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-)
193
12.
Rolands Lopatko , Ričards Kristers Knipšis , Viesturs Spūlis , Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš , Jānis Pudāns (5 × Riga State Gymnasium No.1, Latvia )
9.
Azis - MMA
187
15.
Ivo Petrov , Boris Panayotov , Georgi Aleksandrov (3 × not a student), Aleksandar Iliev (Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria ), Vasil Nikolov (First Private Mathematical High School, Bulgaria )
10.
Vectorious
181
19.
Sudharshan K V , Waqar Mirza , Vibhu Ravindran , Harihar Swaminathan (4 × not a student), Yeswa Preetam Reddy (Chettinad Vidyashram )
11.
CrazyQuarks
180
20.
Tanmay Dokania , Ojaswi Jain , Sarthak Raaj , Vaibhav Raj , Aaryan Kumar Gupta (5 × not a student)
12.
Veterani
177
22.
Nermedin Džeković (Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Nudžeim Selimović (University of Zürich ), Bahrudin Trbalić (Stanford University ), Selver Pepić (Institute of Science and Technology ), Suad Krilašević (Delft University of Technology )
13.
Camfizz
175
24.
Aranka Hrušková (Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera ), Adam Přáda , Michal Buran , Jiří Etrych (3 × University of Cambridge ), Stanislav Fořt (Stanford University )
14.
Zamo
165
29.
Lukáš Honsa , Juraj Májek , Jakub Cehula , Pavel Kůs (4 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Lukáš Supik (Univerzita Karlova v Praze, Fakulta sociálních věd )
15.
E = yumm_c
153
34.
Prashant Gokhale , Sarvagya Jain , Harshit Khandelwal , Kartik Sharma , Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Science, India )
16.
SILVER CATALYST
153
36.
Thien Tran (Nanyang Technological University ), Yulong Guo , Jun Hui Ryan Wong , Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student), Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
17.
Corpus Physti
153
37.
Ollie Breach , Issac Jacob , James Walkling , Calvin Hooper , Aya Husseini (5 × University of Cambridge )
18.
важното е да сме живи и здрави
148
39.
Stefan Ivanov , Nikola Yanakiev (2 × University of Cambridge ), Ivan Dimitrov , Lyubomir Shoylev (2 × University of Oxford ), Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
19.
ExGChD
140
45.
Rudolf Líbal , Jan Hřebec (2 × Fakulta elektrotechnická )
20.
AA
140
48.
Mainak Roy , Kwanit Gangopadhyay , Kaustubh Gupta , Amogh Rakesh , Parijat Banerjee (5 × not a student)
21.
U*I-Rangers
136
52.
Max Mittl , Jonas Nebl , Maximilian Danner , Alina Scheuermann , Markus Fuhrmann (5 × not a student)
22.
Noob
136
53.
Rakshit Rakshit (not a student)
23.
Fanatická Pětka
133
55.
Michal Jireš (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Jakub Rajnštajn (Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT ), Jiří Kukla (Fakulta jaderná a fyzikálně inženýrská ), Jan Vaník (Fakulta elektrotechnická )
24.
Vyzývací tým GFMP
131
57.
František Štěpánek , Pavla Šmídová (2 × G F. M. Pelcla ), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ ), Tomáš Locker (Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT ), Jan Fátor (not a student)
25.
Trojkolka
131
58.
Marek Murin , Matej Hanus , Peter Súkeník , Patrik Rusnák (4 × FMFI UK )
26.
Cepachi
118
69.
Vuk Hip , Đorđe Parojčić , Anja Šušnjar (3 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd, Serbia ), Marko Sladojević , Vukašin Đinović (2 × Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj Grammar School )
27.
Gáďa a alfa samci
117
70.
Vít Gaďurek (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Matěj Krátký , Jaromír Sladkovský , Jakub Čurda (3 × University of Oxford ), Albert Polák (Imperial College London )
28.
Magic
117
73.
Anežka Doležalová (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Jana Herudková , Vladimír Vícha , Pavel Kycl , Jan Koupil (4 × not a student)
29.
Exotic
117
74.
Maximilian Jelačić , Sabina Čoloman , Sanja Ćosić (3 × Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Kristijan Kavazović (Katolički školski centar Sv. Josip Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina ), Muhamed Duhandžić (Osnovna škola "Hašim Spahić", Ilijaš, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
30.
Modus Tollens
114
79.
Arvid Steen , Gustav Klotz , Axel Lokrantz , Arvid Steen (4 × not a student), Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
31.
JakVíRaOnrFra - BožíLes S.R.O.
112
82.
Štěpán Ondřej , Vít Železný , Jakub Jandus (3 × Gymnázium ), František Čížek , Radek Folprecht (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
32.
ŘáɱaŊ's ʃɧãdØŵ
112
83.
muhammed fawzan , Avani Pawar , prakhar maheshwari , Suman Cool , abdullah mohammed (5 × not a student)
33.
Sailboat one oar short
112
84.
Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK ), Peter Perešíni , Jana Klaudíniová , Michal Takács , Beáta Feilhauerová (4 × not a student)
34.
TRIPHO
111
86.
Marinus Lehmann , Lukas Schicht , Janek Darowski (3 × not a student)
35.
Biologist
111
87.
QiLin Xue (University of Toronto )
36.
ConfederaciónPeruanaArequipeña
110
88.
Jorge Mauricio , Julio Tapara , Gabriel Patiño , Diego Uchasara , Renzo Mattos (5 × not a student)
37.
JeeLevelPhysics
109
92.
Manas Bhargava , Nakul Ghate , Lohith Kumar , Aakash Agrawal , Krishna Subramani (5 × Institute of Science and Technology )
38.
Die Physiker
104
100.
Thomas Kornalik (not a student), Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Magdeburg, Germany ), Sebastian Hilscher (Gymnasium Reutershagen ), Constantin Pfannschmidt (Gymnasium Penzberg ), Jessica Ploner (Gymnasium bei St. Anna, Augsburg )
39.
Trzyniec revival
100
109.
Štěpán Stryja (Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT ), Martin Novotný (Fakulta strojní ), Daniel Martynek , Martin Dinh , Simona Dubcová (3 × Fakulta chemicko-inženýrská VŠCHT )
40.
ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι
99
112.
Lukáš Folwarczný , Ondřej Bouchala (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
41.
Frankovia
98
117.
Peter Ridilla (Technical University Munich ), Martin Albert Gbúr (University of Warwick ), Samuel Novák (Fakulta chemicko-inženýrská VŠCHT ), Branislav Pastula (Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košicích ), Simona Havrilová (Fakulta chemické technologie, Vysoká škola chemicko-technologická )
42.
TURBULENT LAVA
96
120.
Anubhav Prakash Anubhav , Rohan Yadav Rohan , Amrit Putcha Amrit , Avinandan Mondal Avinandan , NIDHI BISWAS NIDHI (5 × Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India )
43.
Hodgepodge 2.0
95
123.
Fahrudin Delic , Cristian Emiliano , Bibek Bhujel , Sivanessha Kalithasan , Tristan Mauck (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
44.
Antiveterani
93
126.
Emir Karadza (Technical University Munich ), Adnan Glamočić , Arman Korajac (2 × Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Dinno Koluh (Elektrotehnički fakultet Sarajevo ), Dženan Devedžić (International Burch University, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
45.
Vypínači comeback
88
138.
Miroslav Hrabal , Jáchym Bareš (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci ), Martin Repčík (Centrum sportovních aktivit, Vysoké učení technické v Brně )
46.
BrainPower
87
144.
Michal Jůza (Fakulta jaderná a fyzikálně inženýrská )
47.
Singletón
86
146.
Jan Mocek (not a student)
48.
Ohms and Wattson
86
147.
Alex Johnson , Tommy Walker , Innes Woodhouse (3 × Tonbridge School, England )
49.
cerebrum vacuum
85
149.
Marek Scholz (not a student)
50.
UPC+2
83
151.
Mateusz Stępniak , Konrad Pawlik , Radosław Nowak , Szymon Gamrat , Jan Ferdyan (5 × Jagiellonian University )
51.
čćđšž
81
156.
Alija Bevrnja , Mustafa Bevrnja (2 × not a student), Edvin Dapo (Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Tarik Čorbo , Sanel Avdic (2 × Mašinski fakultet u Sarajevu )
52.
ParaLeL
79
160.
Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Md. Ijtihad Abtahi , Arnab Chowdhury (2 × Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh ), Abdullah Abrar (Islamic University of Technology, Bangladesh ), Ahmed Nafis Farhan (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
53.
Experimentalci
79
161.
Admir Papic , Nola Šegalo , Davor Bokan , Muhamed Sokolović , Majra Sisic (5 × not a student)
54.
PFIEV
78
163.
Minh Quan Do , Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen , Tran Hung Do , Phuoc Thinh Nguyen , Tien Trong Nguyen (5 × University of Technology )
55.
Broučci
78
164.
Zuzana Drázdová (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Filip Vaněk , Jan Horák , Ondřej Gazda , Zdeněk Kuchař (4 × not a student)
56.
Stará garda
77
167.
Jitka Piskačová , Martina Obdržálková , Marek Henc , Vojtěch Chalupa , Jiří Vondra (5 × not a student)
57.
Stardust Crusaders
77
168.
Nikita Sinelnikov , Danil Domanevskiy , Roman Nikolaev , Danil Perevozchikov , Eldar Khamatdinov (5 × not a student)
58.
Hadrian's Brawl
76
169.
Benjamin Kettleborough , Josh Nicholas , Angus Macdonald (3 × not a student)
59.
Free radical
76
174.
Michal Koutný (not a student)
60.
KugelBlitzSchwarzchildren
72
182.
Heramb Podar , Anson Physics (2 × Indian Institute of Technology )
61.
NA17LURV
71
183.
Haldo Ryberg , Gustav Sjövall , Hilding Frännhag , Joel Wall (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
62.
Siberian Athens
69
192.
Alexei Sokolov , David Scherbatov , Dmitriy Strona , Oleg Mutylin , Natalia Zhludko (5 × not a student)
63.
RCPD dons
66
198.
Andrew Norman , Ali Hakimi , Pete Summers , Kevin Mosedale (4 × Radley College )
64.
Mexican hat
66
200.
Vladislav Ryakin , Boris Elfimov , Ivan Retuntsev , Anastasiia Kulikova , Petr Korolev (5 × not a student)
65.
QuantuMly Indori
64
206.
Danish Juneja , Atharva Dehadraya , Rudraksh Kuchiya , Rishabh Sinvhal , Ketan Gupta (5 × not a student)
66.
E=m(a²+b²)
59
216.
Tomáš Drobil , Alexander Velič , Martin Ošmera , Jakub Urban , Jiří Spousta (5 × Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT )
67.
Einstein's Paradox
58
218.
Rohan Gaya , Gregory Christian , Altay Etkin , Lorenzo Pica-Ciamarra , Eli Louise (5 × University College London )
68.
I wish we chose chem
58
219.
Skanda Sai , Rohan Wadhwa , Jeremy Lesser , Aarush Sahni (4 × Biotechnology High School, NJ, USA )
69.
hatodogmen
58
220.
David Chi , Kunaal Jha , Jack Qiao , Antoine Wiley , Lance Lui (5 × not a student)
70.
KelvinKeplerKurchatov
57
223.
Vladimirs Scigolevs , Roberts Gordins , Margarita Pashnina , Arturs Maslenkovs , Nika Kutuzova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
71.
IFO
56
226.
Lyubov’ Chechulina , Bakhodir Abdullaev , Victor Levin , Liliya Papikyan , Artem Pesterev (5 × Moscow State University of Civil Engineering )
72.
ReverseEnTropY
54
235.
Aritra Das , Chinmay Jadhav , Yuvraj Singh , Gaurav Shukla , Satyam Roy (5 × not a student)
73.
Seriózní zkrat
53
239.
Přemysl Pachl (Biskupské G ), Filip Zeman , Matyáš Brandstetter (2 × Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT ), Ondřej Batůšek (not a student)
74.
Bazinga
51
249.
Kaustav Bhattacharjee , Jinal Shah , Krish Shah , Vidhi Patidar , Sudharshan Kannan (5 × not a student)
75.
γ-Butyrolactone ruined my life
50
254.
Klára Předotová (Gymnázium ), Tomáš Tollinger (Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem ), Vojtěch Káně , František Kmječ (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Tomáš Kysela (Fakulta elektrotechnická )
76.
Pentaquark
49
257.
Masuk Ridwan Saumo , Raihan Amin Rana , Saad Bin Quddus (3 × Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh ), Omar Sayeed Saimum (University of Dhaka ), AKM Sadman Mahmud Abir (Bucknell University, Pennsylvania )
77.
Behaikatamltt
47
270.
Duc Nhan Nguyen , Cong Minh Nguyen , Si Mirinda Nguyen , Khai Nguyen Phan , Anh Toan Tran (5 × Le Thanh Tong High School for Gifted Students, Vietnam )
78.
I_nterstella_R (Infoset)
47
271.
Hamidreza Katani , Ahmad Izadi , Mohammad Izadi , Sajad mohammadi , Abolfazl nateghi (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
79.
OLEG
45
279.
Andrejs Zaharenkovs , Olita Zadarozhnaja , Daniil Leontiev , Alexander Kornienko , Anton Minaev (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
80.
THH 03
44
283.
Tanvir Mahtab Tanvir , Ameer Hamja Sifat Hamja (2 × Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh ), Hasib Rahman Hasib (Khulna University of Engineering & Technology, Bangladesh )
81.
$\mu$
43
286.
dan cai (not a student)
82.
Newton's Apples
43
289.
Aditya Mittal , Karthik Mittal , Ariv Gupta , Daniel Liu (4 × not a student)
83.
WebExperimenters
41
294.
Jan Ondras , Ankur Sharma (2 × not a student)
84.
SloBiH
40
298.
Vedad Grbo (Elektrotehnički fakultet Sarajevo ), Sara-Medina Šehović , Mihret Zukić (2 × Mašinski fakultet u Sarajevu ), Dino Selimovic , Enida Fatic (2 × University of Ljubljana )
85.
NEon-RubiDium
37
308.
Davide Radaelli , Devinder Sarai (2 × not a student), Dickson Wu (St. Peter Catholic High School, Canada ), Robert Macwha (Colonel By Secondary School, Canada ), Thomas Lawrence (St. Mark High School, Canada )
86.
Frogwill
36
313.
Snežana Kozarev , Anita Barna , Vasa Vucurevic , Srdjan Stankovic , Radoslav Bojanić (5 × not a student)
87.
Malíček
36
317.
Jan Popelek , Josef Cigánek (2 × not a student)
88.
Tachyon
34
330.
Md. Mubtasim Fuad , Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef , Md Mahmud , Attaye Rabbi Khan , Fahim Faisal Ayon (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
89.
Pat & Mat
31
342.
Tomáš Růžek (Fakulta jaderná a fyzikálně inženýrská ), Petr Tomášek (Fakulta strojní )
90.
The Newton Bros
29
348.
AlHaitahm Salloum , laith ahmad (2 × not a student)
91.
pavlo
29
352.
Tomas Pavlovic (not a student)
92.
Ganadores
26
365.
Eva Kospachová , Eva Kospachová (2 × Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem ), Petr Kospach (not a student)
93.
Peerless
25
367.
Kanishk Devgan , Michael Hui (2 × University of Toronto )
94.
Hyperon
25
369.
Md Ismail Shah Md Ismail Shah , Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid , Asif Ahmed Asif Ahmed , MD Noor Islam MD Noor Islam , Abu Bakar Seddik Abu Bakar Seddik (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
95.
Betelgeuse
25
370.
Zillur Rahaman Zillur Rahaman , Aj Waj Uddin Setu Aj Waj Uddin Setu , Mohammad Mezbaul Alam Mohammad Mezbaul Alam , Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem , Yeasin Molla Yeasin Molla (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
96.
F_{ail}=ma
24
371.
Cindy Hu , Gary Hu , Adam Florkiewicz (3 × not a student)
97.
Mytischi
24
377.
Sergey Shishov , Artem Erokhin , Oleg Brygar , Alexey Bodrov , Valeriya Kosheleva (5 × Moscow State University of Civil Engineering )
98.
Scientia
23
379.
Sarvesh Gharat , Nishant Pawar , Anand Zunja , Aniket Rane (4 × not a student)
99.
CRI
23
380.
Ilona Charvotová , Roman Charvot (2 × not a student)
100.
Ncd_team
21
387.
Mohammed Saood , Salman Aje , Alaa Hussein , rasen Shbeb (4 × HIAST )
101.
Quantum
21
393.
Kareem El-Torky , Fatma Magdy , Taha Ottief , SalahDin Rezk (4 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
102.
Adi-Nidi
20
398.
Nishat Parveen , Avinanda Chakraborty (2 × not a student)
103.
Quantumplate
20
400.
Utkarsh Shukla , Suyash Verma , Anivesh aghinotri , Kushagra Sharma (4 × not a student)
104.
The Laureates
20
402.
Malik Halilovic , Tarik Becic , Adna Talundjic , Tajra Begagic (4 × Medicinska škola Zenica, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
105.
NITK
19
405.
Soumya Sarkar , Rakshit M. Gharat , Anurag Badetiya , Anand Menon (4 × National Institute of Technology Karnataka, India )
106.
quantumworldavengers
19
409.
YASH ARYA , ABHISHEK SINGH , HIMANSHU YADAV , SAKSHI ARORA , MANJULA PRAKASH (5 × not a student)
107.
SCC Physicists
18
424.
Sohan Roy , Arpita Ganguly , Debankur Basak , Anand Sharma , Sudipto Sinha (5 × Scottish Church College, India )
108.
Team Sheldon
18
425.
Bhavya Pandey , Sagar Gaur , Joginder Jogi , Jitender Koshyari (4 × not a student)
109.
Popov's Ghosts
18
427.
Abrar Mahmud Abir Mahmud (not a student), Sultan Mahir Muhtasim Ariyan Sultan (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), A.M.Ahnaf Anwar Nafi Anwar , Ankon Dey Animesh Dey (2 × Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
110.
forth dimension
17
434.
Ayman Abd alhay , Ellen Barakat , Madeh Maad , Abdul Rahman Zlhuf (4 × not a student)
111.
Chembala
17
438.
Måns Hemberg , Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
112.
Tetra sisyphean
16
445.
Jannatul Ferdous Jina , Farzana Haque Koli , Ishrat Jahan Nirjona , Maknun Mariam Habib , Ashraful Nushrat Banna (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
113.
Planckton
16
447.
Bishwajit Karmakar Bishwajit Karmakar , Israt Sultana Eithu Israt Sultana Eithu , Sushmita Alam Reya Sushmita Alam Reya , Pretam Das Pretam Das , Mahfuj Alam Shishir (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
114.
Chainsmokers
15
457.
Armanul Islam , Jahidul Islam Jehan (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
115.
The Loopholes
15
462.
Gauri Shankar H , Avinash C.K. , Jahang Prathap P.K. , Athul Krishna P.V. , Abhinav P.V. (5 × Pondicherry University, India )
116.
Physics lovers (Infoset)
14
471.
Amirhossein Payandeh , Sayed Mohammadali Najafi , Alireza Amini , Reza Raeisi , Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
117.
one for all
14
477.
Pankaj Pawar , Bhupendra Gupta , Kshitij Dave (3 × not a student)
118.
VINTAGE
13
480.
Nur Mohammad Imran , Mohtad Ahmed , Mohammad Rakibul Islam Mohammad Rakibul Islam , Mohammad Nazmus Sakib Mohammad Nazmus Sakib , Jouglul Ahmed Jouglul Ahmed (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
119.
AMAIRA ALHEJRA
12
491.
Shan Shan (not a student)
120.
Nishuvo
12
494.
Shuvo Deb Nath (University of Chittagong, Bangladesh ), Supriya Deby Nishu (Sabuj Shikshayatan High School )
121.
HAITHAM Society
12
495.
Umayya Afrin , Ayesha Siddika , Monju Akter Mou , Debosre Roy Dristy , Nurjahan Akter (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
122.
Quantum cognition
11
510.
Eyad Alaa-eldin Abdelaziz , Fares Fathy Turky , Mohammed Ali Mohammed , Ahmed Osama Massoud , Abdelrahman Salah Hamed (5 × KFS STEM School )
123.
PHYSICS PHILE
11
511.
AAKASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA , RISHITH SINGH , AYUSHMAN PANDEY (3 × not a student)
124.
Virus
11
512.
Sujon Rana , U Thoung Yine , Adwitee Biswas , Anonya Roy Shorna , Md Rony Hossain (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
125.
TeRmiNator
11
513.
Nabil Nabiul Hasan , Firoz Md.Raiyan Firoz , Auronee Tasneea Zahra (3 × Khulna University of Engineering & Technology, Bangladesh )
126.
Hunters
11
514.
Bristy Mst.Bristy Khatun , Mahim S.M Sadat tanvir , Ifty Mohaiminur Rahman (3 × Khulna University of Engineering & Technology, Bangladesh )
127.
Insane 4
10
520.
Upama Lutfa Rahman , Raisa Raisa Nehal , Lira Nafia Nishat , Tanvir Md Tanvir Zaman (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
128.
M87 Science Club, KNGC
10
525.
Moreom Akter , Sudipto Raj Dipto , Musfiq Imtiaz Nabil , Mohiuddin Shimul , Bipul Mondal (5 × University of Dhaka )
129.
Quaerere quia Illustratio
10
526.
Nosaze Ighodaro , Jonathan Ngoy , Shannon Patel (3 × not a student)
130.
heroescharge
9
531.
Ishir Garg (not a student)
131.
pretposlednja volja
9
533.
Miodrag Petrovic (not a student)
132.
Lo
7
552.
Fouzi Ara Mithila , Tahmina Fariha Reza , Faozia Silvee (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
133.
Physics minds
7
557.
Saif Helal (not a student), Hossam mahmoud Elmasry , Ismail Sultan , Hassan Badr , Gamal Ahmed (4 × Alqubabat secondary school, Egypt )
134.
BMPSS
4
576.
Farhana Parvin Bristy , Farjana Mahajabin , Farah Binta Habib Pritu , Shaswati Majumder , Sumiya khan Sujana (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
135.
Physics Lovers
3
582.
Nour Alyakine Ben Hachani (not a student), Layla Zayed , Haya Zayed (2 × Algarayda Secondary School, Egypt ), Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel High School for boys , Egypt ), Noura Bahaa (Shobrawish Secondary School , Egypt )
136.
Physics nerds
3
584.
Tasneem said , fawzia ahmed , Jumana Khamis , salma abdelftah , hadeer saad (5 × not a student)
137.
GBS (Geek Brilliant Students)
3
587.
Kareem Khaled , AbdulRahman Tarek Azhary , Muhammad Khaled , Mostafa Mohamed , Abdallah Nabil (5 × not a student)
138.
El shyokh
3
590.
Youseef Ali. Mohamed , Shehab Mohamed , ahmed.2419005stembsweif.moe.edu.eg Harb , Mohamed Saad , Ahmed Saudi (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
139.
Leland Physics Club
-1
600.
Leland Physics LHS (not a student)
140.
Bad physicists..
-1
601.
Nishan Nishan das , Tareq Md.Tareq aziz , Rafsun Md.rafsunzani riaz , Zahid Md.zahid hasan , Habib Md.habibur rahman (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
141.
ECO-PHYSICISTS
-1
602.
Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien , Amr Abdelomoez Abd Elfattah , Ahmed Muhammed Gamal El Dien , Youssef Ahmed Ismail , Mohamed Hassan El-Sayed (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
142.
Phenomenal
0
607.
Teboho Alfred Moerane (not a student)
143.
Future stars
0
609.
Basmala Adel , Habiba Mohamed , Menna Ahmed Ramadan Awad (3 × SOŠ ), Mayar Rabea , Shahd Ahmed mabahs (2 × Scholars’ Secondary School of Ain Shams, Egypt )
144.
Physics leaders
0
610.
Marwa Osman , Mohraeil Samer , Rawan Tamer , Mai Mostafa , Rawda Mohamed (5 × not a student)
145.
Ionizers
0
613.
Hassan Mahmoud (not a student), Rawan Abdallah , Somia Gamal , Fatma Mahmoud , Sara Mohsen (4 × Ismailia STEM High School )