Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Foreign High School Open Category
Category

A

  1. Via nox: Kateřina Charvátová , Vadim Kablukov , Petr Ježek , Jan Faltejsek , Dominik Havel (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  2. G̰̿y̰͘ô̻h̳͠á͜v̫̚l͓̊: Filip Dráber , Sotirios Pupakis , Sebastian Franek , David Bayer , Vít Pískovský (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  3. Klub plešatých alkoholiků: Lukáš Červený , Marek Cerman , Michal Minařík , Filip Holý , Jakub Rypan (5 × G, Trutnov )
  4. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Jaromír Sladkovský , Jakub Čurda , Vít Gaďurek , Albert Polák , Filip Chudoba (5 × PORG, Praha )
  5. Svoboda: Dominik Cuber , Tomáš Svoboda , Ondřej Sikora , Filip Zogata , Tomáš Fargač (5 × G, Třinec )
  6. MRGAITS: Sára Kuťková , Barbara Pulmannová , Tomáš Sásik , Ján Letovanec , Daniil Zinoviev (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  7. Protoni 007: Richard Fleischhans , Jonáš Vlasák , Dominik Starý , František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
  8. MIDAVLEX: Miroslava Masárová , Darina Gešková , Lea Rakšányiová , Vladimír Hlačina , Damián Sikorski (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )
  9. Goralia: Miroslav Sikora , Tomáš Kantor , Martin Novotný , Štěpán Stryja , Jaroslav Hus (5 × G, Třinec )
  10. Vypínači Hejčín: Jindřich Jelínek , Jáchym Bareš , Miroslav Hrabal , Martin Repčík , Jiří Loun (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  11. poslední Karvinská (J)elita: Martin Golasowski , Martin Tuháček , David Królikowski , Zuzana Kozielová , Vojtěch Fryz (5 × G, Karviná )
  12. Gymploidi 4.0: Jan Králíček , Lukáš Jiřiště , Veronika Švubová , Kristián Zeman , Tomáš Martínek (5 × G, Děčín )
  13. Sekta otlapkávačů: Oliver Šmakal , Denisa Průšová , Pavlína Kružíková , Pavel Němeček , Sofie Schwarzová (5 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
  14. Klub racionálního π: Jiří Gavenda , Ondřej Trnovec , William Solanský (3 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  15. Landau's Apprentices: Viktor Rosman (G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov ) , Vít Beran , Miroslava Novoveská (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk )
  16. Mikulášský graviton: Lukáš Vlček , Jakub Dobrý , Vítek Vališ , Ondřej Komora , Radek Wágner (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  17. '); DROP TABLE Tymy;--: Lukáš Mikan , Tereza Novotná , Tereza Dobrovolná , Veronika Venclová , Šimon Kimák (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  18. Fanatická pětka: Jakub Rajnštajn , Michal Jireš , Jan Vaník , Michael Píro , Maxmilián Kocourek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  19. Vrijwilliger Regiment Presburg: Michal Nedeľka , Matej Šutý , Samuel Šitina , Michal Chrappa , Daniel Bobok (5 × G Matky Alexie Bratislava )
  20. Studenti GRK: Aneta Kunertová , Pavel Hejčl , Pavel Grebennikov , Natálie Faltová , Patrik Novák (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  21. Š-Kvarci: Filip Koňařík , Daniel Kvita , Leona Tomšíková , Denisa Syptáková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  22. Stojí mi jedlička (na dvore): Miloslav Cisko , Miroslav Plavec , Jakub Soľus , Matúš Semančík , Jozef Sičár (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  23. Dopplerovy zebry: Zdeněk Legerský , Lucie Kunčarová , Jaroslav Hrubý , Vojtěch Jandásek , Radek Zajíček (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  24. Achtung Wurmloch!: Adam Dejl , Pavlína Slavníková , Pavel Hudec , Tadeáš Němec , Ondřej Dvořák (5 × G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha )
  25. Mimo a Riadne: Jakub Hluško , Paulína Smolárová , Jakub Pravda , Peter Onduš , Jozef Číž (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  26. Tobis: Jakub Dlouhý , Kamil Mudruňka , Tomáš Faikl , Jakub Jíra , Jakub Cach (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  27. e^1/e: Veronika Roubínová , David Roubín , Vojtěch Müller (3 × G, Kadaň )
  28. Dlouháchvíle: Tomáš Valenta , Martin Klekar , Monika Hyláková , Zuzana Hejlová , Jiří Hájek (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  29. Wigym: Michal Matulík , Daniela Hrbáčová , Mariana Ochodková , Tomáš Deingruber , Anna Mařáková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  30. The Scourge: Eva Kospachová , Filip Hruška , Jan Došek , Kateřina Hofschnaidrová (4 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
  31. Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren: Jana Pekařová , Michal Mikeska (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Tomáš Dulava , Alexandr Jankov , Radan Vincenec (3 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
  32. Pozitróny: Matúš Kopunec , Róbert Jurčo , Marek Kadlečík , Martin Babača , Mikuláš Mikula (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  33. Katkastic: Sára Belejová , Katarína Dančejová , Katarína Skopalová , Kristián Šalata (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Katarína Častulíková (1. súkromné G v Bratislave )
  34. Vysokotatranská inteligencia: Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš ) , Maximilián Molnár , Filip Geib (2 × G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš )
  35. DreamTeam: Tomáš Červeň , Juraj Vasek (2 × G V. P. Tótha, Martin ) , Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina ) , Jonáš Dujava (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov ) , Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  36. Discoverers: Martina Úreková , Erik Zelenčík , Benjamín Toporka (3 × G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen )
  37. Šťouralové: Aneta Němcová , Andrea Dvořáčková , Martin Chladil , Roman Ondráček (4 × G, Boskovice )
  38. tygříci: Radek Peloušek , Zdeněk Toufar , Marek Krejčiřík , Kateřina Buchtová , Anna Kučerová (5 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
  39. Cornuova spirála: Šimon Karch , Ondřej Krabec , Josef Štefl , Filip Bartoš , Kateřina Bouchalová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  40. Higgsovi bosoni: Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha ) , Jindřich Dušek , Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (2 × G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha ) , Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  41. Kafeťáci: Jakub Domes (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Jaroslav Paidar (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec ) , Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Anežka Trojanová , Adéla Foglarová (2 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  42. GJH A: Filip Čermák , Dávid Mišiak , Pavol Kebis , Veronika Rečková , Matej Parada (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  43. Lední medvěd na poušti: David Slavíček , Eliška Freibergerová , Tomáš Novotný , Jakub Šťastný , Tereza Polanská (5 × G, Brno - Řečkovice )
Category

B

  1. Hawkingovo záření: Viktor Materna , Václav Zvoníček , Jiří Vala , Josef Minařík , Lubor Čech (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  2. CasioCrew: Lucie Habiňáková , Pavel Mikan , Kristýna Nepovímová , Ondřej Černohorský , Veronika Dibelková (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  3. Team 42: Ondřej Bašanda , David Šilhán , Jan Němec , Ota Michálek , Kateřina Kopecká (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  4. Název neuveden: Petr Zahradník , Hung Do , Ngoc Hung Hoang , Zdeněk Vostřel , Jaroslav Frühauf (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  5. Želvy: Daniel Morawiec , Kristián Kalianko , Adam Siuda , Tomáš Vitámvás , Jan Urner (5 × G, Karviná )
  6. SATANOVO DRUŽSTVO: Filip Drábek , Jan Havel , Jaroslav Konečný , Adam Wagner , Lukáš Kubík (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  7. Canés Vénantés: Michael Foltýn , Jakub Urban , Štěpán Pikna , Václav Škarda , Jan Kulhánek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  8. Waffen FY: Jan Licek , Karel Lysý , Petr Linhart , Veronika Nováková , Hynek Steinmetz (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  9. Eta Delphini: Daniela Opočenská , Martin Stárek , Jaroslav Hořák (3 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  10. Temná složka síly: Ladislav Trnka , Petr Tomášek , Ivana Horáčková , Tomáš Růžek , Josef Kutlvašr (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  11. Babiš je zloděj: Pavel Ludačka , Kateřina Karbusová , Vít Neužil , Martin Bican , Jakub Linzmajer (5 × G, Prachatice )
  12. sin(x)=x: Jiří Zelenka , Borek Požár , Radek Jirásek , Dominik Bém (4 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  13. SGO: Jakub Smolka , Jan Mikulík , Lenka Hájková , David Stankoci , Milan Tichavský (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  14. Paraphysics: Václav Kotora , Eliáš El Frem , Jakub Dúha , Martin Pich , Oliver Kvapil (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  15. Omikron: Omar Al Oukla , Martin Nechvátal , Vojta Chochola , Štěpán Kočárek , Václav Klouda (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  16. extra chromosome power: Ondřej Daněk , Jan Uhlík , Marek Vítek , Jan Minařík (4 × G Botičská, Praha )
  17. Mickeyho klubík: Jindřich Bělka , Vojtěch Molin , Petr Slatinský , Vojtěch Cuberek , Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  18. Na párek a dom: Denisa Chytilová , Jana Pallová , Vítek Horčička , Jaroslav Hradil (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  19. Myški: Vojtěch Breník , Adam Hlas , Adam Blažek , Josef Hladil , Vojtěch Nováček (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  20. つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ: Martin Orság , Pavel Kinc , Luboš Bartík , Vojtěch Drábek , Pavel Oujeský (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
  21. Rozkręceni fizycy: Martin Buzek , Sebastian Holesz , Jakub Cieslar , Jakub Michalski (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  22. Züoo!: Petr Lisník , Gabriela Diasová , Daniel Pindur , Daniel Fišer , Rostislav Berezjuk (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  23. GČL2: Anna Kučerová , Andrea Bínová , Dominik Izák Exner , Petr Kaiser , Jan Plíhal (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  24. Ňáký cool název: Tomáš Drobil , Václav Steinhauser , Viktor Soukup , Vojtěch Novák , Jan Klivan (5 × G, Dačice )
  25. Fyčusové: Josef Martínek , Kryštof Veřtát , Tomáš Čížek , Marek Bedřich , Martin Pinkas (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  26. Posledníchvíle: Šimon Tesař , Adam Kraj , Vojtěch Velínský (3 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  27. Abakus: Klára Kotyková , Monika Kotyková , Pavlína Marková (3 × G, Nová Paka )
  28. Jana a 4 Líní Septimáni: Michal Matoulek , Jana Možíšová , Tomáš Kubíček , Vojtěch Brejtr , David Lukášek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  29. Havíři: Jiří Boháček , Tomáš Brázda , Lukáš Havelka (3 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  30. White hole: Marie Princová , Vratislav Besta , Martin Kolář , Josef Kořenek , Jana Kvapilová (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  31. Left as an exercise: Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň )
  32. Princezné: Adam Zeman , Pavol Margitfalvi , Michaela Jurkovičová , Michal Mráz , Samuel Škoda (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  33. Wibbly Wobbly Teamey Wimey: Alexandra Behunčíková , Matej Berešík , Juliána Javorská , Jana Tutková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  34. Šamani: Filip Novotný (G, Jihlava ) , Samuel Amrich , Jakub Pohly , Maroš Bratko , Richard Ciglanský (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
  35. Kaštani: Tomáš Sourada , Filip Hrdina , Tomáš Strnad , Anna Motlová , David Beneš (5 × G, Žamberk )
  36. Mikuláši: Tim Anderle , Frank Bartoš (2 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice ) , Martin Hubata , Petra Plachá , Vít Vokroj (3 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  37. BrainPower: Michal Jůza , Kristián Matuštík , Jan Cháb , Patrik Polach (4 × G, Benešov ) , Přemysl Pilař (G, Přípotoční, Praha )
  38. GJH B: Adam Šánta , Bohdan Jóža , Patrik Drozdík , Tereza Prokopová (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  39. Čáslaváci: Daniel Pitoňák , Michal Holec , Michael Šulc (3 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
  40. !Drago: Martin Melicher , Michaela Bobeničová , Dávid Šatala , Timotej Župina , Dominik Kopčak (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
Category

C

  1. Holub pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora ) , Pavla Rudolfová (G, Vídeňská, Brno ) , Martina Daňková (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  2. Fabule: Vít Šebestík , Kateřina Procházková , Renata Mařáková , Karolína Bartošová , Dung Ngoc Tran (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  3. Garfield: Jan Pijálek , Tomáš Studnička , Adam Radikovský , Max Pehr , Barbora Dobiášová (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  4. EDÍQ TEAM: Eduard Pitka , Martina Nohejlová , Karolína Drmotová , Jiří Chroust , Filip Bartoš (5 × G, Čelákovice )
  5. LA gvoz: Lucie Smyčková , Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  6. Elita národa: Adrian Oliva , Jakub Charvot , Adam Gabzdyl (3 × G, Karviná )
  7. pozitron: Lukáš Wendzel (ZŠ nám. T.G.M., Frýdlant n. Ost. )
  8. Trzyniec: Martin Dinh , Tomáš Laba , Lukáš Míra , Daniel Martynek , Lukáš Tomoszek (5 × G, Třinec )
  9. Déčkoví: Samuel Klus , Ben Nathanael Klus , Jan Ježek , Kristýna Lasotová , Jakub Lasota (5 × G, Třinec )
  10. Vel(k)ocity: Martin Koňařík , Vít Ulehla , Tadeáš Böhm , Darian Poljak , Amálie Dostalíková (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  11. SxB BiGy: Eva Vochozková , Marek Duchaň , Tomáš Bargel , Adam Janík (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  12. Mohykáni: Ondřej Kubánek , Petr Tůma , Kryštof Popela (3 × G, Benešov )
  13. Chupacabras: Matyáš Brandstetter , Ondřej Batůšek , Dominik Brázdil , Přemysl Pachl , Filip Zeman (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  14. 183 cm 203 IQ 23 cm: Václav Valenta , Vojtěch Špaček , Adam Škvrna , Vojtěch Žíla , Filip Tedenac (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  15. Hyperkrychle: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha ) , František Kmječ , Vojtěch Káně , Tomáš Tollinger , Ondřej Gonzor (4 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
  16. TRTMH: Tomáš Salavec , Radovan Picek , Tomáš Pokorný , Jan Pospíšil , Michael Uiberlay (5 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  17. #To je na vás. :]》: Richard Veselý , Jiří Janoušek , Vojtěch Brož , Anna Chvojková , Matouš Blažek (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  18. Tým UVD: Miroslav Boštík , Vojtěch Brandejs , Ondřej Fiala , Roman Vencl , Štěpánka Beránková (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  19. GROPL: Jonáš Stoilov , Veronika Šritterová , Filip Miškařík , Anna Musilová (4 × PORG, Praha )
  20. Kratochvíle: Vojtěch Holásek (ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klášterec nad ) , Klára Hortlíková , Martina Lehká , Jakub Marek , Damián Přibil (4 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  21. Gymnázium Karviná: Jiří Szotkowski , Sylva Friedlová , Adam Mahdal , Jakub Walica , Karel Široký (5 × G, Karviná )
  22. (j)elita z gymplu: Petra Čermáková , Filip Novák , Veronika Šklíbová , Martin Buločkin , Tomáš Krsek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  23. Spooky 4: Tatiana Pavolková , Jaroslav Prílepok , Róbert Zvara , Miroslava Povalová (4 × G, Dolný Kubín )
  24. Já bytí absolutno: Adam Karas , Jakub Dřevo , Vít Gardoň , Karel Kraus , Václav Bašus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  25. ZeptejSeAnety: Jakub Ježek , Jiří Moc , Aneta Vacková , Matyáš Háze , Benjamin Sichrovský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  26. GČL1: Jan Rychtera , Libor Šabaka , Jan Kováč , Richard Šulc , Matěj Lang (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  27. Dašák: Matěj Formánek , Petr Král , Petr Filip , Matěj Prokop , Lukáš Nejezchleb (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  28. Kvinty: Ondřej Štorek , Štěpán Hortlík , Petr Kavička , Karel Mudruňka , Mikuláš Sedlák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  29. SDMR: Soňa Curylová , Daniela Kramolišová , Martin Vozák , Radek Novosad (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  30. JGN 1: Štěpán Filip , Radek Jansa , Kamila Šimková , Jan Pikman , Martin Uždil (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  31. Schrödingerové mačky: Paulína Paľová , Tomáš Čigáš , Kristína Coričová , Jana Mečiarová , Samuel Kozák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  32. Slniečkari: Martin Murga , Adam Kostovčík , Marcel Polák , Róbert Pirč (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  33. Koeficient 0,8: Jakub Kliment , Tomáš Hulla , Peter Kochelka , Ján Plachý , Adam Benjamín Plšek (5 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  34. Jsme jen čtyři: Ondřej Fanta , Štěpán Svatý , Jan Kaifer , Viktor Fukala (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  35. Prirodovedci: Lucia Gajdošová , Lukáš Lechman , Samuel Mikloš , Viktoria Doliničová , Lenka Urbanová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  36. Limitne k úspechu: Tomáš Ondo , Marián Kravec , Dominika Jusková , Matúš Jurko , Marek Ihnát (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  37. CPU Guardians: Adrián Bindas , Michal Kornúc , Lukáš Bátora , Martin Pavelka , Krištof Koško (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  38. Voko: Ondřej Brdečko (Biskupské G, Brno )
  39. Sem napište název: Daniel Staník , Jan Poštulka , Karolína Melovská , Vrzal Vojtěch , Josef Antes (5 × G Uničov )
  40. Gymšpiťácká elita: Vojtěch Žák , David Kománek , Lucie Vomelová , Jan Piroutek , Patrik Chajda (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  41. Pomaranče: Maroš Studenič , Radovan Vaško , Vladimir Vozár , Filip Bartek (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  42. LAMB SAUCE: Filip Jagos , Lubomír Pár , Vaclav Kucera (3 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  43. Havelkovo učni: Jonáš Havelka , Matouš Vondrášek , Jakub Ambroz , Tereza Mazalovská , Adam Jirák (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  44. GJH C: Lucia Krajčoviechová , Adrian Beňo , Richard Rippel , Karin Demková , Katarína Osvaldová (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  45. humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Adam Chalúpek , Lukáš Pleva , Peter Kravár , Matej Urban , Matúš Zelko (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  46. P ≠ NP: Marko Čechovič , Valter Cingel , David Belobrad , Michal Farnbauer , Oliver Sihlovec (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  47. Gymádci: Ondřej Haluza , Jakub Petrášek , Martina Němcová , Lukáš Zámečník , Karel Černý (5 × G, Děčín )
  48. Jazyčníci z 1.C: Lucia Širochmanová , Antónia Stretavská , Alexandra Semjanová , Oliver Šandor , Frederik Daňko (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  49. 1.A: Martin Bucko , Radka Bírová , Matúš Papšo , Jozef Csipes (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
Category

Foreign High School

  1. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN )
  2. Resonance: Martin Ristovski , Aleksandar Ivanov , Trajce Bojadziev , Angela Tosheska , Stefani Petrova (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  3. Young Physicist: Ariel Estanek (Colégio Naval, Brazil )
  4. SuperPentaPhosphate: Samar Jain , Harshavardhan Baheti , Ashay Veer , Yash Shah , Niranjan Herwadkar (5 × Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN )
  5. team 1: Tuấn Anh Trần (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  6. KroNko1808: Tien Nhu (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  7. 10KC5: Khanh Nam Tra , Minh Triet Ha , Ngoc Thien Phuc Nguyen , Tai Tue Nguyen (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  8. ORIZONT: Vladimir Purice , Victor Purice , Frija Marius , Mocreac Valerian , Telescu Marcel (5 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  9. princezarzees5075@gmail.com: Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  10. PhysTeam: Sidhant Rastogi (Morris Hills High School, USA )
  11. FisixIsFun: William Guo (BASIS Tucson North, USA )
  12. DogsRGreat: Kevin Jiang , Billy Joe (2 × ESFCEX, Brazil )
  13. Resistance is futile: Milena Dile , Anna Maculevica , Pavels Scurovsky , Zlata Potilicina , Aleksandrs Mirolubovs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  14. GAFL: Yuju Park , Youngmoo Kim , Hyunjin Jang , Sangwon Kim , Hyeonhak Lee (5 × GAFL, South Korea )
  15. ELEET1337: Akims Parahins , Ignats Gorodnijs , Jevgeņijs Kostrickis , Aleksandrs Kurtišs , Aleksandrs Atamaņenko (5 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia )
  16. Cold Fusion: Roberts Andžāns , Igors Riekstiņš , Kristers Kokars , Mārtiņš Klevs , Emīls Liedskalniņš (5 × Aizkraukles vidusskola, Latvia )
  17. Pt Au: Nikita Tolochkov , Dmitrijs Denisovs , Marija Malinovska , Aleksejs Naumovs , Harijs Bass (5 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia )
  18. the CATALYST: Zizai Cui , Yulong Guo , Jun Hui Ryan Wong , Hexiang Chang , Shuwei Wang (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  19. Maxwell’s Demons: Sreya Vangara , Mitchell Fream , Vincent Bian , Devin Hoover , Darren Corapcioglu (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  20. WWP South: Tai Wai Hu , David Xiong , Vishal Raman , Shannon Weng , Daniel Cheng (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  21. ROCKET: Hieu Nguyen Minh , Tung Le Duong , Phong Dang Quoc , Ha Hoang Son , Duyen Tran Ngoc Mai (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  22. iloveassaf: Anthony Li , Subhash Kantemneni , Johnathan Hung , Michael Cevallos , Yuru Niu (5 × Suncoast Community School, USA )
  23. the basket weavers: Aditya Rao , Amelia Adcroft , Atharv Oak , Colman Yan (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  24. ThrockMeNewton: Saikat Das , Nishaad Khedkar , Joshua Sodicoff , Carol Hou , Jonathan Szeto (5 × Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  25. 10A1 Physics: Sơn Vũ Nam , Định Đặng , Trí Trần , Trung Hiếu Nguyễn , Bình Trương (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  26. Spiny Spider Crab: Iñigo Ríos , Jose Antonio Guzman Funck , Jaime de la Peña , Jacobo Vila , Alejandro Zapata (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  27. 3Ment: Otilia Don , Sabina Tontici , Daniel Siretanu (3 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  28. Physics Corner: Rhys Duggan , Tom Andrews , Mark Etman , Tim Hoving , Fernando Almansa (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  29. Exactly Five Newtons of Force: Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha ) , Eden Li , Margaret Broyles , Alex Zhou , Ivana Kramarevsky (4 × Breck School, USA )
  30. Destroyers: Veronika Putrenkova , Tīna Zoldnere , Viesturs Gedvils , Ralfs Grickevičs , Estere Stūre (5 × Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia )
  31. AoP-VN 1: Trần Tố Nữ Bùi , Thành Võ Hiệp , Trúc Mai Nguyễn Thị (3 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
  32. CRLS Physics: Talia Spitz , Jim Howe , Ted Heitzmann , Shuvom Sadhuka , Alyssa Filerman (5 × Cam. Rindge and Latin Sch., USA )
  33. AoP-VN 2: Minh Quan Do , Thành Minh Nguyễn (2 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Linh Anh Đặng (Le Trung Kien, Vietnam )
  34. The Quintuplets: Katherine Lang , Chris Jackson , Thomas Baker , Anna Zhao , Jimmy Zhu (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  35. nerdherd: Olga Kurilova , Fangyi Zhou (2 × Headington School, Oxford )
  36. Traffic Jam: Anete Valnere , Edgars Gaisiņš , Agate Elza Popēna , Gustavs Mežciems , Anne Kāknēna (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  37. Carmel CornSUPERSTARs 玉米超級明星: Anthony Ou , Satvik Kumar , Parker Jou , Rithwik Palivela , Joseph Heerens (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  38. SupportOurChairmanDu: Jerry Wang , Akio Fujita , James Yin , Jimmy Liu , Christopher Zou (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  39. La Casta ™: Marco Ambrosini (Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy ) , Filippo Bigi (A. Zanelli institute, Italia ) , Alessandro Seccarelli (Liceo Alessi, Italia ) , Flavio Salvati (IIS Leonardo da Vinci, Italia ) , Matteo Dell'Acqua (Galileo Galilei, Italia )
  40. Polhem NA17Lurv: Haldo Ryberg , Gustav Sjövall , Adriel Kajic , Joel Wall , Hilding Frännhag (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  41. desjatkateam: Aleksejs Rogožņikovs , Ņikita Katilis (2 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia ) , Dmitrijs Jekimovs , Darja Fiļipova , Ņikita Gaļilejevs (3 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia )
  42. %usernames'%: Igor Litvinenko , Andrey Demkin , Egor Razumilov , Artom Ezhikeev , Nikita Tetenkov (5 × Liceum N1, Russia )
  43. Modus Tollens: Johanna Lidholm , Axel Lokrantz , Gustav Klotz , Arvid Steen , Daniel Carlström Schad (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  44. H+: Kabir Kumar (SJP Catholic School )
  45. Bridge Physicists: Henry Weston , Jonathan Lee , Ernest Wong , John Jung , Cody Mok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  46. Psychopath: Zhiting Mei (Hangzhou Foreign Lang. S., China )
  47. Dok Sjever przi Popa izdrzi: Admir Papic , Lejla Hrustemovic , Medina Dugonjic (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Edo Fejzic , Imran Adilovic (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  48. Liepājas fiziķi: Eduards Spāģis , Lūkass Teofils Valcis , Valts Urbanovičs (3 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia )
  49. 4BD1: Andrew Ng , Max Lambert , Zurab Charkviani , Justin Leung , Matthew Barker (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  50. Radley College 61 2nd Team: Dominic Woolf , Oliver Skelley , John Fu , Christoph Wallendahl , Sangyeon Kim (5 × Radley College, UK )
  51. Radley College 61 1st Team: Ollie Brown , Usman Ladan , James O'Leary , Sheppard Li , Matija Conic (5 × Radley College, UK )
  52. Kaktus: Dawid Lentka , Nina Ulicka , Małgorzata Karło , Paulina Rudzińska , Marta Hrycyna (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  53. 3F2S: Karol Sawicki , Paweł Religa , Jakub Naskręski , Grzegorz Selewski (4 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  54. Physics Destroyers: Anastasia Guenova (133 HS Alexandar A. S. P., Bulga )
  55. Das Klo: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev , Margulan Ismoldaev (2 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  56. Radley College 62 2nd Team: Will Batchelor , Yang Yi Hew , Henry McCoy , Bill Davis , Allen Cheng (5 × Radley College, UK )
  57. Tesla: Vedantha Venkatapathy , Rashida Hakim , Kevin Zhang , Yury Sudzilouski (4 × Tesla STEM HS, USA )
  58. SCI-TECH: Yunus Emre Parmaksız , Alkin Kaz , Artun Bayer , Cem Arda Tepe , Öykü Sıla Güner (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  59. McFeasy: Anna Wardowska , Michał Andrysiak , Mateusz Czapski , Jakub Sumionka , Krzysztof Rydel (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  60. @Valmiera_2: Aleksandrs Madijarovs , Anastasija Mamedbekova , Arturs Pushko , Edvards Kovalenko , Deniss Zeicmanis (5 × Valmiera SS No. 2, Lithuania )
  61. Zagro z Fizyki: Wojtek Adrych , Kacper Patoka , Gabi Zemlis , Aniela Brzezińska , Agata Wilde (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  62. LSTS: Thuan Than , Khoi Nguyen , Long Doan , Hoa Nguyen , Hieu Le (5 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
  63. LSTS 2: Quang Nguyen , Qui Cau (2 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
  64. Bežigrad: Zala Potočnik , Luka Školč , Natan Dominko Kobilca , Andraž Jelinčič , Marko Čmrlec (5 × Gimnazija Bežigrad, Slovenia )
  65. Lipczaki P.J.D.I.A: Dominik Belgrau , Łalid El-Ali , Filip Szpilewski , Julia Liszewska , Paweł Śliwiński (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  66. Rainbow Unicorns <3: Bogna Gondek , Natalia Brzózka , Hubert Barski , Maciej Tyszka , Łukasz Panikowski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  67. Bardo shquad: Weronika Grybek , Zuzanna Dagiel , Aleksandra Okrój , Agnieszka Witkowska , Dorota Kiżewska (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  68. Hugo wraca do polsatu: Adam Furche , Krzysztof Kotłowski , Kacper Goździelewski , Konrad tremielewski , Jerzy Wąsikowski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  69. Street Soldiers: Jędrzej Szymaniak , Dawid Siarczyński , Staś Okoński , Stanisław Kozłowski , Dominik Mikołajczewski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  70. Dzikie węże: Jędrzej Koralewski , Michał Januszkiewicz , Jakub Prusaczyk , Mateusz Turzyński , Adrian Raulin (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  71. Isaac Fewton: Maciej Marko , Marcel Bieniek , Szymon Witkowski , Jacek Łyskawa (4 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  72. The (trig) Identity Thieves: Gianmarco Luppi , Damon Falck , Leon Galli , Austin Harris , Thalia Seale (5 × Highgate School )
  73. Vrli Zeničani: Ahmed Čalkić , Adis Panjević (2 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević , Mirza Mešić , Lamija Biogradlija (3 × International HS of Zenica, BiH )
  74. Fizika bar Arđelini: Nola Šegalo , Muhamed Sokolović , Haris Popovac (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Davor Bokan (Treća G Sarajevo, BiH ) , Irfan Durmić (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH )
  75. 11 Mechanic CADC: Mangu Paul , Maftei Alin , Tartacuta Bengi , Radu Petrica , Serban Adrian (5 × Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
  76. Międzywymiarowa Funkcja K: no info available
  77. Dobytek a čtyři pastýři: Luka Govedič , Urban Duh , Nino Cajnkar , Vid Homšak , Ana Časar (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  78. CTG Paradox: Saadman Sakib (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Md. Ijtihad Abtahi (Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
  79. "Adam Sandler Movie": David Ivaniš , Lamija Ibrahimpašić , Ema Selimović , Farah Nafi Hesham , Rijalda Crnkić (5 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  80. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Kirill Karpov , Arseny Sorokin , Dmitry Yasnov , Nikolay Kalinin , Anton Kutlin (5 × UNN, Russia )
  81. Miedzywymiarowa F. Kwadratowa: Jan Adamski , Weronika Pierścionek , Szczepan Chojnowski , Tomasz Paprocki , Anna Pastuszko (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  82. Industry Chicken: Thắm Bùi Thị , Quý Võ Ming , Long Nguyễn Ngọc , Huy Lò Tuấn , Đức Phạm Anh (5 × Lam Ha High School, Vietnam )
  83. Noob: Huy Tran Duc , Tung Tran , Huy Nguyen To Vinh , Nhan Nguyen Tien , Thanh Tran Quang (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  84. alphathetaepsilon: Egemen Bostan (The Koç School, Turkey )
  85. α: Emīls Vīgants , Ivars Bleidelis , Mārtiņš Robežnieks , Kārlis Valainis , Gatis Suliņš (5 × Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia )
  86. Autsajderi: Amer Bešo , Maida Štulanović , Muhamed Sinanović , Nedim Balihodžić , Sara-Medina Šehović (5 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  87. Quantum Mysticism: Karīna Čerņika , Dmitrijs Ciruks , Daniels Ļannijs , Anastasija Kikase , Alina Bondarenko (5 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia )
  88. HMN: Mai Nguyễn (Son Tay High School, Vietnam ) , Hưng Lê (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  89. exy PeopleS: Kristiāns Križmanis , Aleksejs Jekimovs , Agnis Salmiņš , Artem Ubaidullaev , Ivars Dille (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  90. Ferrum: Miłosz Kasak (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  91. Unsalted: Minh Trần Quang (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Thiện Nguyễn Ngọc , Quang Anh Nguyễn (2 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Tuấn Phong Ôn (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Công Phạm Xuân (Kiến An HS, Hải Phòng, Vietnam )
  92. Eli The Paziz: Ziv Kohn , Raz Ashboren , Maor Gigi , Daniel Nukrai , Yonatan Eyal (5 × HEMDA, Israel )
  93. Pink Unicorns: Leila Charchafche , Freja Johansson , Daria Martynova , Sixten Rosager (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  94. Super Nova: Martin Persson , Lucas Ulvinius (2 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  95. CAPARA: Hassoun Yonatan , Rovnick Liad , Gliksman Yael , Beiruti Maor (4 × HEMDA, Israel )
  96. Calcium: Arkadiusz Baranowski , Jakub Borowski , Krzysztof Hajderek , Mikołaj Flis , Kaja Górska (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  97. JWJ Greenwood: Won Jun Jang (Greenwood Laboratory School, USA ) , Joon Choi (Singapore American School, SG )
  98. Turnips: Kevin Chen , Dhruv Maniktala , Benjamin Molnar , Mani Pabba , Samuel Zhou (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  99. Radley College 62 1st Team: Isaac Turner , Benedict Yorston , Lucas Sopher , Matthew Moffat , Thomas Foster-Brown (5 × Radley College, UK )
  100. Polhem A: Raffay Abrar , Måns Hemberg , Paulina Ibek , Martin Löfström , Elvira Moberg (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  101. Polhem 1: Emelie Sandved , Linnea Mork , Saga Hansson , Simon Ljungbeck , Linnea Olsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  102. Polhem alpha: Oskar Bolinder , Victor Sundahl , Linn Enroth , Eric Kull , Joakim Dworak (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  103. Watt Power: Hemit Shah , Aradhya Bansal , Jai Somaiya , Rahul Duggi , Brian Choi (5 × Henry Wise Wood HS, Canada )
Category

Open

  1. L1F3L3$$ M3M3R$: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury , Md. Sayed Rahman , Redwan Islam , Wasim Kamal Emon , Rakibul Islam (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
  2. Shut Up and Calculate: Jonah Simpson (University of Toronto ) , Junkai Dong (Cornell University ) , David FitzPatrick (Princeton University ) , Zihao Qi , Yantian Zhang (2 × Caltech, USA )
  3. Lenny Susskind's crew: Stanislav Fořt , Yihui Quek (2 × Stanford University, USA )
  4. Švábíci: Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem ) , Erik Borňás , Jakub Hejhal , Jiří Müller (3 × MFF UK )
  5. NotParticipating: Monty Panesar (not a student)
  6. Magic: Vladimír Vícha , Pavel Kycl , Jana Herudková , Jan Koupil , Anežka Doležalová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  7. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Bouchala , Lukáš Folwarczný , Ondřej Zelenka (3 × MFF UK )
  8. KHTN LEGEND: Ha Phan , Linh Tran , Cuong Le , Dat Nguyen , Ky Nguyen (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
  9. VNNES: Tuấn Kiều , Thông Lê , Vy Nguyễn , Trung Hồ , Duy Phạm (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
  10. VNNES BLUE NUCLEAR: Ngọc Thiện Hoàng Vương , Tình Nguyễn Văn , Thanh Tuyền Thái Thị , Tiến Thái hoàng , Quỳnh Như Đinh Thị (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
  11. Ljuti Krajišnici & Tuzlook: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Ibrahimpašić , Dino Mustafić (2 × Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H )
  12. VNNES_FANCY: Anh Tran , Vinh Nguyen , Hien Nguyen , Phung Nguyen , Dang Nguyen (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
  13. FtáKopySk -fks.sk: Dušan Kavický , Filip Kubina , Matej Badin (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Michal Hledík (IST, Austria )
  14. Aimee's team: Rafał Gajewski , Declan Morbey , Marek Rychetský , Max Gisborne , Laurence Bowes (5 × Swansea University, UK )
  15. Delta Force: Samanway Sadhu , Subhrajeet Panda , Siddharth Das , Rakesh Bal , Vinit Singh (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
  16. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor , František Štěpánek , Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Karolína Štěpánková (UHK )
  17. Quick Maths: Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše ) , Filip Bialas , Martin Štyks , David Vokrouhlický (3 × MFF UK ) , Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London )
  18. Os Táquions de Lattes: Giuliano Pantarotto Semente , Lucas Malacrida Dias , Kevin Felipe Kühl Oliveira , Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino , Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves (5 × USP, Brazil )
  19. Džaba sam se prijavio: Emir Baručija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  20. Societas Ivi: Ivo Vinklárek , Tomáš Bárta (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný , Marek Scholz (2 × not a student)
  21. Veterani: Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich ) , a a (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
  22. HCMUS_LP: Lâm Huỳnh , Phụng Nguyễn (2 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
  23. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs , Roberts Gordins , Margarita Pashnina , Arturs Maslenkovs , Nika Kutuzova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  24. CU Physicist: Nea Jaw Rakhine , Sobhana Sifty , Md. Mehedy Hasan Tanvir , Mustofa Khalid Ovi , Nur Mohammad Imran (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  25. Maxwell's Demons: Md. Mahamudul Hasan , Sagar Karmakar , Abdullah Al Shams , Md. Minhaz Hossain , Noor Mohammed Rasel (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  26. Test: xx xx (II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  27. Flat earthers: Ioannis Koutalios , Antonios Valmas , Ioannis Kallimanis , Ioannis Vogiatzis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
  28. The Famous Five: Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain ) , Pilar Rodriguez , Daniel Peña Lopez , Diana Peña Castillo (3 × UPM ETSIT, Spain ) , Diego Peña Castillo (UPM ETSIAE, Spain )
  29. Pirates of the cosmos: Viraj Karambelkar , Hrishikesh Iyer , Harikrishnan KP , Nitin Srirang M (4 × IIT Bombay )
  30. Penta Quark: Sakibul Islam Shishir , Shafayet Islam Rahat , Md Syful Islam Akash , Syed Navid Reza Navid , Pavel Shahriar Kabir (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
  31. Padmaja: Padmaja Chavan (BIT Mesra, India )
  32. Red: Nhat Dang (Obninsk Inst. for NPE, Russia )
  33. koustav: Koustav Jana (IIT Bombay )
  34. Pentaquark: Sankalp Gaur , Arkya Chatterjee , Rittick Roy , Vedant Basu , Aditya Malusare (5 × IIT Bombay )
  35. hassium: Chitrank Gupta (IIT Bombay )
  36. ex2210: Sladjana Smiljanic , Bojana Popov , Tamara Ranisovic (3 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , Snežana Kozarev , Anita Barna (2 × PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  37. Ajinkiya: Akshat Swaroop (IIT Roorkee, India )
  38. Life is Stern and Earnest: Kai Yen Jee , Amogh Anakru , Andrija Rasovic , Daniel Longenecker , Nathaniel Bannister (5 × Cornell University )
  39. ffbfbcfbcfgbc: gssg sgsgg (U of Sydney )
  40. PMF: Nudžeim Selimović , Emir Karadza , Adnan Glamočić , Arman Korajac , Maximilian Jelačić (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  41. E=mc²: Mohandeep Singh , Prabhleen Kaur (2 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  42. Horizon: Rachana Yajur , Shoy Ouseph , Sunil Simha , Manish Manish , Arithra Kumar Gon (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  43. Loupáci: Šimon Jelínek (FJFI ČVUT )
  44. Army Ants: Dvij Mankad , Pulkit Goyal , Jay Desai , Aman Mehta (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  45. Fyzingové: Jakub Urbiš , Kristýna Bukvišová , Jiří Jaskowiec , Juraj Bobek (4 × FSI VUT )
  46. Machauzz: Ayush Agarwal , Ritik Kumar , Ashutosh Chaubey , Prateek Mali , Piyush Makwana (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  47. EVŽENTÝM: Jan Škvára , František Zajíc , Lukáš Vik , Dominika Tanglová , Jakub Dvořák (5 × MFF UK )
  48. The Laplace Army: Rishabh Mehta , Jay Rashamiya , Narendra Patel , Asit Srivastava , Shreyansh Jain (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  49. FiSix: Tejasva Soni , Utkarsh Saha , Ujjwal Gautam (3 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  50. Ďiďiďi!: Pavel Kůs , Lukáš Honsa , Juraj Májek , Jakub Cehula (4 × MFF UK )
  51. Edinburgh JCMBeasts: Christos Kourris , Ethan Van Woerkom , Mike Hadjittofi , Marios Giannakou , Pablo Lauret Martinez de Rituerto (5 × U of Edinburgh )
  52. google-fu: Diana Krupová , Patrik Šnauko , David Gančarčík (3 × FJFI ČVUT )
  53. Bujačina: Adam Škrlec , Marek Murin , Simona Veselá , Peter Súkeník (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Martin Murin (U of California, Los Angeles )
  54. PMS: Laksh Arora , Mandeep Shahi , Himanshu Chaudhary (3 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  55. Lundehund has six toes: Ján Pulmann , Jakub Kocák (2 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný , Márius Kádek , Fridrich Valach (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  56. JBG: Arush Gupta (IIT Bombay )