Competition results

A

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Vypínači Hejčín
141
17.
Jindřich Jelínek, Jáchym Bareš, Miroslav Hrabal, Martin Repčík, Jiří Loun (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
2.
Achtung Wurmloch!
129
22.
Adam Dejl, Pavlína Slavníková, Pavel Hudec, Tadeáš Němec, Ondřej Dvořák (5 × G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha )
3.
Fanatická pětka
128
23.
Jakub Rajnštajn, Michal Jireš, Jan Vaník, Michael Píro, Maxmilián Kocourek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
4.
MRGAITS
115
26.
Sára Kuťková, Barbara Pulmannová, Tomáš Sásik, Ján Letovanec, Daniil Zinoviev (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
5.
Pozitróny
110
31.
Matúš Kopunec, Róbert Jurčo, Marek Kadlečík, Martin Babača, Mikuláš Mikula (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
6.
GJH A
109
33.
Filip Čermák, Dávid Mišiak, Pavol Kebis, Veronika Rečková, Matej Parada (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
7.
Higgsovi bosoni
108
34.
Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha ) , Jindřich Dušek, Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (2 × G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha ) , Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
8.
Gáďa a Alfa Samci
95
41.
Jaromír Sladkovský, Jakub Čurda, Vít Gaďurek, Albert Polák, Filip Chudoba (5 × PORG, Praha )
9.
Cornuova spirála
90
46.
Šimon Karch, Ondřej Krabec, Josef Štefl, Filip Bartoš, Kateřina Bouchalová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
10.
Mimo a Riadne
90
47.
Jakub Hluško, Paulína Smolárová, Jakub Pravda, Peter Onduš, Jozef Číž (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
11.
Landau's Apprentices
87
51.
Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov ) , Vít Beran, Miroslava Novoveská (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň ) , Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany ) , Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk )
12.
Protoni 007
80
57.
Richard Fleischhans, Jonáš Vlasák, Dominik Starý, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
13.
G̰̿y̰͘ô̻h̳͠á͜v̫̚l͓̊
79
58.
Filip Dráber, Sotirios Pupakis, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Vít Pískovský (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
14.
'); DROP TABLE Tymy;--
78
59.
Lukáš Mikan, Tereza Novotná, Tereza Dobrovolná, Veronika Venclová, Šimon Kimák (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
15.
Mikulášský graviton
71
66.
Lukáš Vlček, Jakub Dobrý, Vítek Vališ, Ondřej Komora, Radek Wágner (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
16.
Tobis
69
75.
Jakub Dlouhý, Kamil Mudruňka, Tomáš Faikl, Jakub Jíra, Jakub Cach (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
17.
Klub plešatých alkoholiků
67
77.
Lukáš Červený, Marek Cerman, Michal Minařík, Filip Holý, Jakub Rypan (5 × G, Trutnov )
18.
Lední medvěd na poušti
67
80.
David Slavíček, Eliška Freibergerová, Tomáš Novotný, Jakub Šťastný, Tereza Polanská (5 × G, Brno-Řečkovice )
19.
Via nox
64
85.
Kateřina Charvátová, Vadim Kablukov, Petr Ježek, Jan Faltejsek, Dominik Havel (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
20.
Vysokotatranská inteligencia
62
91.
Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš ) , Maximilián Molnár, Filip Geib (2 × G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš )
21.
Goralia
60
94.
Miroslav Sikora, Tomáš Kantor, Martin Novotný, Štěpán Stryja, Jaroslav Hus (5 × G, Třinec )
22.
Katkastic
58
96.
Sára Belejová, Katarína Dančejová, Katarína Skopalová, Kristián Šalata (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Katarína Častulíková (1. súkromné G v Bratislave )
23.
Kafeťáci
57
97.
Jakub Domes (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Jaroslav Paidar (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec ) , Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Anežka Trojanová, Adéla Foglarová (2 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
24.
DreamTeam
54
107.
Tomáš Červeň, Juraj Vasek (2 × G V. P. Tótha, Martin ) , Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina ) , Jonáš Dujava (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov ) , Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
25.
Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren
49
117.
Jana Pekařová, Michal Mikeska (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Tomáš Dulava, Alexandr Jankov, Radan Vincenec (3 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
26.
Š-Kvarci
47
120.
Filip Koňařík, Daniel Kvita, Leona Tomšíková, Denisa Syptáková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
27.
Dopplerovy zebry
46
123.
Zdeněk Legerský, Lucie Kunčarová, Jaroslav Hrubý, Vojtěch Jandásek, Radek Zajíček (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
28.
Wigym
43
133.
Michal Matulík, Daniela Hrbáčová, Mariana Ochodková, Tomáš Deingruber, Anna Mařáková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
29.
Dlouháchvíle
41
137.
Tomáš Valenta, Martin Klekar, Monika Hyláková, Zuzana Hejlová, Jiří Hájek (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
30.
e^1/e
40
142.
Veronika Roubínová, David Roubín, Vojtěch Müller (3 × G, Kadaň )
31.
Studenti GRK
36
153.
Aneta Kunertová, Pavel Hejčl, Pavel Grebennikov, Natálie Faltová, Patrik Novák (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
32.
Vrijwilliger Regiment Presburg
35
160.
Michal Nedeľka, Matej Šutý, Samuel Šitina, Michal Chrappa, Daniel Bobok (5 × G Matky Alexie Bratislava )
33.
Stojí mi jedlička (na dvore)
35
161.
Miloslav Cisko, Miroslav Plavec, Jakub Soľus, Matúš Semančík, Jozef Sičár (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
34.
Sekta otlapkávačů
34
167.
Oliver Šmakal, Denisa Průšová, Pavlína Kružíková, Pavel Němeček, Sofie Schwarzová (5 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
35.
Klub racionálního π
34
168.
Jiří Gavenda, Ondřej Trnovec, William Solanský (3 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
36.
Šťouralové
32
174.
Aneta Němcová, Andrea Dvořáčková, Martin Chladil, Roman Ondráček (4 × G, Boskovice )
37.
tygříci
31
176.
Radek Peloušek, Zdeněk Toufar, Marek Krejčiřík, Kateřina Buchtová, Anna Kučerová (5 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
38.
Svoboda
29
184.
Dominik Cuber, Tomáš Svoboda, Ondřej Sikora, Filip Zogata, Tomáš Fargač (5 × G, Třinec )
39.
poslední Karvinská (J)elita
27
195.
Martin Golasowski, Martin Tuháček, David Królikowski, Zuzana Kozielová, Vojtěch Fryz (5 × G, Karviná )
40.
The Scourge
27
197.
Eva Kospachová, Filip Hruška, Jan Došek, Kateřina Hofschnaidrová (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
41.
MIDAVLEX
8
246.
Miroslava Masárová, Darina Gešková, Lea Rakšányiová, Vladimír Hlačina, Damián Sikorski (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )
42.
Discoverers
-1
257.
Martina Úreková, Erik Zelenčík, Benjamín Toporka (3 × G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen )

B

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Hawkingovo záření
124
24.
Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Jiří Vala, Josef Minařík, Lubor Čech (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
2.
つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ
95
42.
Martin Orság, Pavel Kinc, Luboš Bartík, Vojtěch Drábek, Pavel Oujeský (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
3.
Šamani
92
44.
Filip Novotný (G, Jihlava ) , Samuel Amrich, Jakub Pohly, Maroš Bratko, Richard Ciglanský (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
4.
BrainPower
90
45.
Michal Jůza, Kristián Matuštík, Jan Cháb, Patrik Polach (4 × G, Benešov ) , Přemysl Pilař (G, Přípotoční, Praha )
5.
Babiš je zloděj
85
53.
Pavel Ludačka, Kateřina Karbusová, Vít Neužil, Martin Bican, Jakub Linzmajer (5 × G, Prachatice )
6.
Jana a 4 Líní Septimáni
81
55.
Michal Matoulek, Jana Možíšová, Tomáš Kubíček, Vojtěch Brejtr, David Lukášek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
7.
Myški
71
68.
Vojtěch Breník, Adam Hlas, Adam Blažek, Josef Hladil, Vojtěch Nováček (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
8.
GČL2
70
71.
Anna Kučerová, Andrea Bínová, Dominik Izák Exner, Petr Kaiser, Jan Plíhal (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
9.
Posledníchvíle
70
72.
Šimon Tesař, Adam Kraj, Vojtěch Velínský (3 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
10.
Fyčusové
65
84.
Josef Martínek, Kryštof Veřtát, Tomáš Čížek, Marek Bedřich, Martin Pinkas (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
11.
!Drago
64
87.
Martin Melicher, Michaela Bobeničová, Dávid Šatala, Timotej Župina, Dominik Kopčak (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
12.
Mikuláši
60
92.
Tim Anderle, Frank Bartoš (2 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice ) , Martin Hubata, Petra Plachá, Vít Vokroj (3 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
13.
Princezné
59
95.
Adam Zeman, Pavol Margitfalvi, Michaela Jurkovičová, Michal Mráz, Samuel Škoda (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
14.
Název neuveden
51
113.
Petr Zahradník, Hung Do, Ngoc Hung Hoang, Zdeněk Vostřel, Jaroslav Frühauf (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
15.
Temná složka síly
49
116.
Ladislav Trnka, Petr Tomášek, Ivana Horáčková, Tomáš Růžek, Josef Kutlvašr (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
16.
SGO
47
119.
Jakub Smolka, Jan Mikulík, Lenka Hájková, David Stankoci, Milan Tichavský (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
17.
Waffen FY
47
121.
Jan Licek, Karel Lysý, Petr Linhart, Veronika Nováková, Hynek Steinmetz (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
18.
Ňáký cool název
46
122.
Tomáš Drobil, Václav Steinhauser, Viktor Soukup, Vojtěch Novák, Jan Klivan (5 × G, Dačice )
19.
Züoo!
44
126.
Petr Lisník, Gabriela Diasová, Daniel Pindur, Daniel Fišer, Rostislav Berezjuk (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
20.
GJH B
44
127.
Adam Šánta, Bohdan Jóža, Patrik Drozdík, Tereza Prokopová (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
21.
sin(x)=x
43
130.
Jiří Zelenka, Borek Požár, Radek Jirásek, Dominik Bém (4 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
22.
extra chromosome power
43
132.
Ondřej Daněk, Jan Uhlík, Marek Vítek, Jan Minařík (4 × G Botičská, Praha )
23.
Canés Vénantés
42
135.
Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban, Štěpán Pikna, Václav Škarda, Jan Kulhánek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
24.
Left as an exercise
41
138.
Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň )
25.
Na párek a dom
36
155.
Denisa Chytilová, Jana Pallová, Vítek Horčička, Jaroslav Hradil (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
26.
Team 42
35
164.
Ondřej Bašanda, David Šilhán, Jan Němec, Ota Michálek, Kateřina Kopecká (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
27.
Kaštani
35
165.
Tomáš Sourada, Filip Hrdina, Tomáš Strnad, Anna Motlová, David Beneš (5 × G, Žamberk )
28.
Rozkręceni fizycy
30
178.
Martin Buzek, Sebastian Holesz, Jakub Cieslar, Jakub Michalski (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
29.
Wibbly Wobbly Teamey Wimey
30
179.
Alexandra Behunčíková, Matej Berešík, Juliána Javorská, Jana Tutková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
30.
Mickeyho klubík
30
181.
Jindřich Bělka, Vojtěch Molin, Petr Slatinský, Vojtěch Cuberek, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
32.
White hole
24
206.
Marie Princová, Vratislav Besta, Martin Kolář, Josef Kořenek, Jana Kvapilová (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
33.
Želvy
18
222.
Daniel Morawiec, Kristián Kalianko, Adam Siuda, Tomáš Vitámvás, Jan Urner (5 × G, Karviná )
34.
Abakus
14
231.
Klára Kotyková, Monika Kotyková, Pavlína Marková (3 × G, Nová Paka )
35.
Čáslaváci
14
232.
Daniel Pitoňák, Michal Holec, Michael Šulc (3 × G a SOŠP, Čáslav )
36.
Eta Delphini
8
243.
Daniela Opočenská, Martin Stárek, Jaroslav Hořák (3 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
37.
Omikron
5
248.
Omar Al Oukla, Martin Nechvátal, Vojta Chochola, Štěpán Kočárek, Václav Klouda (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
38.
CasioCrew
5
249.
Lucie Habiňáková, Pavel Mikan, Kristýna Nepovímová, Ondřej Černohorský, Veronika Dibelková (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
39.
Havíři
3
254.
Jiří Boháček, Tomáš Brázda, Lukáš Havelka (3 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
40.
Paraphysics
2
256.
Václav Kotora, Eliáš El Frem, Jakub Dúha, Martin Pich, Oliver Kvapil (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )

C

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
#To je na vás. :]》
94
43.
Richard Veselý, Jiří Janoušek, Vojtěch Brož, Anna Chvojková, Matouš Blažek (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
2.
Gymšpiťácká elita
88
50.
Vojtěch Žák, David Kománek, Lucie Vomelová, Jan Piroutek, Patrik Chajda (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
3.
Holub pitomý
82
54.
Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora ) , Pavla Rudolfová (G, Vídeňská, Brno ) , Martina Daňková (Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
4.
Já bytí absolutno
80
56.
Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Vít Gardoň, Karel Kraus, Václav Bašus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
5.
Jsme jen čtyři
74
62.
Ondřej Fanta, Štěpán Svatý, Jan Kaifer, Viktor Fukala (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
6.
Havelkovo učni
71
67.
Jonáš Havelka, Matouš Vondrášek, Jakub Ambroz, Tereza Mazalovská, Adam Jirák (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
7.
GČL1
67
78.
Jan Rychtera, Libor Šabaka, Jan Kováč, Richard Šulc, Matěj Lang (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
8.
JGN 1
67
79.
Štěpán Filip, Radek Jansa, Kamila Šimková, Jan Pikman, Martin Uždil (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
9.
Dašák
65
83.
Matěj Formánek, Petr Král, Petr Filip, Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
10.
Kratochvíle
62
88.
Vojtěch Holásek (ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klášterec nad ) , Klára Hortlíková, Martina Lehká, Jakub Marek, Damián Přibil (4 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
11.
Trzyniec
62
89.
Martin Dinh, Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Míra, Daniel Martynek, Lukáš Tomoszek (5 × G, Třinec )
12.
ZeptejSeAnety
57
98.
Jakub Ježek, Jiří Moc, Aneta Vacková, Matyáš Háze, Benjamin Sichrovský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
13.
GJH C
57
99.
Lucia Krajčoviechová, Adrian Beňo, Richard Rippel, Karin Demková, Katarína Osvaldová (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
14.
Limitne k úspechu
55
103.
Tomáš Ondo, Marián Kravec, Dominika Jusková, Matúš Jurko, Marek Ihnát (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
15.
humanitne vedy nie su vedy
51
114.
Adam Chalúpek, Lukáš Pleva, Peter Kravár, Matej Urban, Matúš Zelko (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
16.
Slniečkari
43
131.
Martin Murga, Adam Kostovčík, Marcel Polák, Róbert Pirč (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
17.
Hyperkrychle
39
144.
Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha ) , František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně, Tomáš Tollinger, Ondřej Gonzor (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
18.
TRTMH
38
147.
Tomáš Salavec, Radovan Picek, Tomáš Pokorný, Jan Pospíšil, Michael Uiberlay (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
19.
Voko
35
159.
Ondřej Brdečko (Biskupské G, Brno )
20.
Chupacabras
35
166.
Matyáš Brandstetter, Ondřej Batůšek, Dominik Brázdil, Přemysl Pachl, Filip Zeman (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
21.
Schrödingerové mačky
34
169.
Paulína Paľová, Tomáš Čigáš, Kristína Coričová, Jana Mečiarová, Samuel Kozák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
22.
Tým UVD
34
170.
Miroslav Boštík, Vojtěch Brandejs, Ondřej Fiala, Roman Vencl, Štěpánka Beránková (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
23.
1.A
31
177.
Martin Bucko, Radka Bírová, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
24.
Koeficient 0,8
30
182.
Jakub Kliment, Tomáš Hulla, Peter Kochelka, Ján Plachý, Adam Benjamín Plšek (5 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
25.
Mohykáni
29
183.
Ondřej Kubánek, Petr Tůma, Kryštof Popela (3 × G, Benešov )
26.
GROPL
29
185.
Jonáš Stoilov, Veronika Šritterová, Filip Miškařík, Anna Musilová (4 × PORG, Praha )
27.
Kvinty
29
186.
Ondřej Štorek, Štěpán Hortlík, Petr Kavička, Karel Mudruňka, Mikuláš Sedlák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
28.
Gymnázium Karviná
28
191.
Jiří Szotkowski, Sylva Friedlová, Adam Mahdal, Jakub Walica, Karel Široký (5 × G, Karviná )
29.
Sem napište název
28
192.
Daniel Staník, Jan Poštulka, Karolína Melovská, Vrzal Vojtěch, Josef Antes (5 × G Uničov )
30.
SxB BiGy
27
193.
Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň, Tomáš Bargel, Adam Janík (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
31.
Pomaranče
28
189.
Maroš Studenič, Radovan Vaško, Vladimir Vozár, Filip Bartek (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
31.
Vel(k)ocity
27
196.
Martin Koňařík, Vít Ulehla, Tadeáš Böhm, Darian Poljak, Amálie Dostalíková (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
32.
Gymádci
24
205.
Ondřej Haluza, Jakub Petrášek, Martina Němcová, Lukáš Zámečník, Karel Černý (5 × G, Děčín )
33.
183 cm 203 IQ 23 cm
24
207.
Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Špaček, Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Žíla, Filip Tedenac (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
34.
CPU Guardians
21
214.
Adrián Bindas, Michal Kornúc, Lukáš Bátora, Martin Pavelka, Krištof Koško (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
35.
(j)elita z gymplu
19
218.
Petra Čermáková, Filip Novák, Veronika Šklíbová, Martin Buločkin, Tomáš Krsek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
36.
Elita národa
19
220.
Adrian Oliva, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl (3 × G, Karviná )
37.
LAMB SAUCE
17
224.
Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár, Vaclav Kucera (3 × Biskupské G, Brno )
38.
Jazyčníci z 1.C
17
226.
Lucia Širochmanová, Antónia Stretavská, Alexandra Semjanová, Oliver Šandor, Frederik Daňko (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
39.
Déčkoví
16
228.
Samuel Klus, Ben Nathanael Klus, Jan Ježek, Kristýna Lasotová, Jakub Lasota (5 × G, Třinec )
40.
SDMR
15
229.
Soňa Curylová, Daniela Kramolišová, Martin Vozák, Radek Novosad (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
41.
Garfield
11
236.
Jan Pijálek, Tomáš Studnička, Adam Radikovský, Max Pehr, Barbora Dobiášová (5 × G, Čelákovice )
42.
Spooky 4
11
237.
Tatiana Pavolková, Jaroslav Prílepok, Róbert Zvara, Miroslava Povalová (4 × G, Dolný Kubín )
43.
Prirodovedci
11
238.
Lucia Gajdošová, Lukáš Lechman, Samuel Mikloš, Viktoria Doliničová, Lenka Urbanová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
44.
P ≠ NP
10
240.
Marko Čechovič, Valter Cingel, David Belobrad, Michal Farnbauer, Oliver Sihlovec (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
45.
EDÍQ TEAM
10
241.
Eduard Pitka, Martina Nohejlová, Karolína Drmotová, Jiří Chroust, Filip Bartoš (5 × G, Čelákovice )
46.
Fabule
9
242.
Vít Šebestík, Kateřina Procházková, Renata Mařáková, Karolína Bartošová, Dung Ngoc Tran (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
47.
LA gvoz
3
251.
Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )

F

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
SuperPentaPhosphate
188
3.
Samar Jain, Harshavardhan Baheti, Ashay Veer, Yash Shah, Niranjan Herwadkar (5 × Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN )
2.
SCI-TECH
185
4.
Yunus Emre Parmaksız, Alkin Kaz, Artun Bayer, Cem Arda Tepe, Öykü Sıla Güner (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
3.
Carmel CornSUPERSTARs 玉米超級明星
181
6.
Anthony Ou, Satvik Kumar, Parker Jou, Rithwik Palivela, Joseph Heerens (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
4.
Maxwell’s Demons
170
8.
Sreya Vangara, Mitchell Fream, Vincent Bian, Devin Hoover, Darren Corapcioglu (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
5.
WWP South
158
10.
Tai Wai Hu, David Xiong, Vishal Raman, Shannon Weng, Daniel Cheng (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
6.
ASGAP vs the Forces of SI
147
13.
Kirill Karpov, Arseny Sorokin, Dmitry Yasnov, Nikolay Kalinin, Anton Kutlin (5 × UNN, Russia )
7.
Jungle King
139
19.
Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN )
8.
Dobytek a čtyři pastýři
136
20.
Luka Govedič, Urban Duh, Nino Cajnkar, Vid Homšak, Ana Časar (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
9.
La Casta ™
119
25.
Marco Ambrosini (Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy ) , Filippo Bigi (A. Zanelli institute, Italia ) , Alessandro Seccarelli (Liceo Alessi, Italia ) , Flavio Salvati (IIS Leonardo da Vinci, Italia ) , Matteo Dell'Acqua (Galileo Galilei, Italia )
10.
Modus Tollens
113
28.
Johanna Lidholm, Axel Lokrantz, Gustav Klotz, Arvid Steen, Daniel Carlström Schad (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
11.
Noob
111
29.
Huy Tran Duc, Tung Tran, Huy Nguyen To Vinh, Nhan Nguyen Tien, Thanh Tran Quang (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
12.
the CATALYST
107
36.
Zizai Cui, Yulong Guo, Jun Hui, Ryan Wong, Hexiang Chang, Shuwei Wang (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
13.
Bežigrad
105
37.
Zala Potočnik, Luka Školč, Natan Dominko Kobilca, Andraž Jelinčič, Marko Čmrlec (5 × Gimnazija Bežigrad, Slovenia )
14.
The (trig) Identity Thieves
96
40.
Gianmarco Luppi, Damon Falck, Leon Galli, Austin Harris, Thalia Seale (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
15.
3Ment
89
48.
Otilia Don, Sabina Tontici, Daniel Siretanu (3 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
16.
Radley College 62 1st Team
88
49.
Isaac Turner, Benedict Yorston, Lucas Sopher, Matthew Moffat, Thomas Foster-Brown (5 × Radley College, UK )
17.
Bridge Physicists
73
63.
Henry Weston, Jonathan Lee, Ernest Wong, John Jung, Cody Mok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
18.
Resonance
70
69.
Martin Ristovski, Aleksandar Ivanov, Trajce Bojadziev, Angela Tosheska, Stefani Petrova (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
19.
CRLS Physics
70
70.
Talia Spitz, Jim Howe, Ted Heitzmann, Shuvom Sadhuka, Alyssa Filerman (5 × Cam. Rindge and Latin Sch., USA )
20.
4BD1
70
73.
Andrew Ng, Max Lambert, Zurab Charkviani, Justin Leung, Matthew Barker (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
21.
AoP-VN 2
69
74.
Minh Quan Do, Thành Minh Nguyễn (2 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Linh Anh Đặng (Le Trung Kien, Vietnam )
22.
the basket weavers
68
76.
Aditya Rao, Amelia Adcroft, Atharv Oak, Colman Yan (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
23.
AoP-VN 1
67
81.
Trần Tố Nữ Bùi, Thành Võ Hiệp, Trúc Mai Nguyễn Thị (3 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
24.
Calcium
66
82.
Arkadiusz Baranowski, Jakub Borowski, Krzysztof Hajderek, Mikołaj Flis, Kaja Górska (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
25.
Fizika bar Arđelini
64
86.
Muhamed Sokolović, Nola Šegalo, Haris Popovac (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Davor Bokan (Treća G Sarajevo, BiH ) , Irfan Durmić (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH )
26.
Kaktus
62
90.
Dawid Lentka, Nina Ulicka, Małgorzata Karło, Paulina Rudzińska, Marta Hrycyna (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
27.
Physics Corner
60
93.
Rhys Duggan, Tom Andrews, Mark Etman, Tim Hoving, Fernando Almansa (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
28.
Radley College 61 1st Team
56
100.
Ollie Brown, Usman Ladan, James O'Leary, Sheppard Li, Matija Conic (5 × Radley College, UK )
29.
exy PeopleS
56
101.
Kristiāns Križmanis, Aleksejs Jekimovs, Agnis Salmiņš, Artem Ubaidullaev, Ivars Dille (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
30.
Watt Power
55
102.
Hemit Shah, Aradhya Bansal, Jai Somaiya, Rahul Duggi, Brian Choi (5 × Henry Wise Wood HS, Canada )
31.
10KC5
55
104.
Khanh Nam Tra, Minh Triet Ha, Ngoc Thien Phuc Nguyen, Tai Tue Nguyen (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
32.
ThrockMeNewton
55
105.
Saikat Das, Nishaad Khedkar, Joshua Sodicoff, Carol Hou, Jonathan Szeto (5 × Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
33.
Traffic Jam
54
106.
Anete Valnere, Edgars Gaisiņš, Agate Elza Popēna, Gustavs Mežciems, Anne Kāknēna (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
34.
Dok Sjever przi Popa izdrzi
53
108.
Admir Papic, Lejla Hrustemovic, Medina Dugonjic (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Edo Fejzic, Imran Adilovic (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
35.
iloveassaf
51
111.
Anthony Li, Subhash Kantemneni, Johnathan Hung, Michael Cevallos, Yuru Niu (5 × Suncoast Community School, USA )
36.
LSTS 2
51
115.
Quang Nguyen, Qui Cau (2 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
37.
Radley College 62 2nd Team
47
118.
Will Batchelor, Yang Yi Hew, Henry McCoy, Bill Davis, Allen Cheng (5 × Radley College, UK )
38.
SupportOurChairmanDu
45
125.
Jerry Wang, Akio Fujita, James Yin, Jimmy Liu, Christopher Zou (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
39.
Spiny Spider Crab
44
128.
Iñigo Ríos, Jose Antonio Guzman Funck, Jaime de la Peña, Jacobo Vila, Alejandro Zapata (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
40.
Polhem alpha
43
129.
Oskar Bolinder, Victor Sundahl, Linn Enroth, Eric Kull, Joakim Dworak (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
41.
Turnips
42
136.
Kevin Chen, Dhruv Maniktala, Benjamin Molnar, Mani Pabba, Samuel Zhou (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
42.
alphathetaepsilon
41
139.
Egemen Bostan (The Koç School, Turkey )
43.
Liepājas fiziķi
41
140.
Eduards Spāģis, Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Valts Urbanovičs (3 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia )
44.
Quantum Mysticism
39
143.
Karīna Čerņika, Dmitrijs Ciruks, Daniels Ļannijs, Anastasija Kikase, Alina Bondarenko (5 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia )
45.
Hugo wraca do polsatu
39
145.
Adam Furche, Krzysztof Kotłowski, Kacper Goździelewski, Konrad tremielewski, Jerzy Wąsikowski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
46.
Rainbow Unicorns <3
39
146.
Bogna Gondek, Natalia Brzózka, Hubert Barski, Maciej Tyszka, Łukasz Panikowski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
47.
Exactly Five Newtons of Force
38
148.
Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha ) , Eden Li, Margaret Broyles, Alex Zhou, Ivana Kramarevsky (4 × Breck School, USA )
48.
CAPARA
37
150.
Hassoun Yonatan, Rovnick Liad, Gliksman Yael, Beiruti Maor (4 × HEMDA, Israel )
49.
LSTS
37
151.
Thuan Than, Khoi Nguyen, Long Doan, Hoa Nguyen, Hieu Le (5 × Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam )
50.
Street Soldiers
36
152.
Jędrzej Szymaniak, Dawid Siarczyński, Staś Okoński, Stanisław Kozłowski, Dominik Mikołajczewski (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
51.
Zagro z Fizyki
36
154.
Wojtek Adrych, Kacper Patoka, Gabi Zemlis, Aniela Brzezińska, Agata Wilde (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
52.
McFeasy
36
156.
Anna Wardowska, Michał Andrysiak, Mateusz Czapski, Jakub Sumionka, Krzysztof Rydel (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
53.
Cold Fusion
35
157.
Roberts Andžāns, Igors Riekstiņš, Kristers Kokars, Mārtiņš Klevs, Emīls Liedskalniņš (5 × Aizkraukles vidusskola, Latvia )
54.
The Quintuplets
35
158.
Katherine Lang, Chris Jackson, Thomas Baker, Anna Zhao, Jimmy Zhu (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
55.
Eli The Paziz
35
162.
Ziv Kohn, Raz Ashboren, Maor Gigi, Daniel Nukrai, Yonatan Eyal (5 × HEMDA, Israel )
56.
Dzikie węże
35
163.
Jędrzej Koralewski, Michał Januszkiewicz, Jakub Prusaczyk, Mateusz Turzyński, Adrian Raulin (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
57.
%usernames'%
33
171.
Igor Litvinenko, Andrey Demkin, Egor Razumilov, Artom Ezhikeev, Nikita Tetenkov (5 × Liceum N1, Russia )
58.
ROCKET
33
172.
Hieu Nguyen Minh, Tung Le Duong, Phong Dang Quoc, Ha Hoang Son, Duyen Tran Ngoc Mai (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
59.
desjatkateam
32
175.
Aleksejs Rogožņikovs, Ņikita Katilis (2 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia ) , Dmitrijs Jekimovs, Darja Fiļipova, Ņikita Gaļilejevs (3 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia )
60.
HMN
30
180.
Mai Nguyễn (Son Tay High School, Vietnam ) , Hưng Lê (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
61.
Polhem 1
29
187.
Emelie Sandved, Linnea Mork, Saga Hansson, Simon Ljungbeck, Linnea Olsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
62.
Autsajderi
29
188.
Amer Bešo, Maida Štulanović, Muhamed Sinanović, Nedim Balihodžić, Sara-Medina Šehović (5 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
63.
Miedzywymiarowa F. Kwadratowa
28
190.
Jan Adamski, Weronika Pierścionek, Szczepan Chojnowski, Tomasz Paprocki, Anna Pastuszko (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
64.
Vrli Zeničani
27
194.
Adis Panjević, Ahmed Čalkić (2 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević, Mirza Mešić, Lamija Biogradlija (3 × International HS of Zenica, BiH )
65.
Polhem A
26
198.
Raffay Abrar, Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek, Martin Löfström, Elvira Moberg (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
66.
ORIZONT
26
199.
Vladimir Purice, Victor Purice, Frija Marius, Mocreac Valerian, Telescu Marcel (5 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
67.
Polhem NA17Lurv
25
200.
Haldo Ryberg, Gustav Sjövall, Adriel Kajic, Joel Wall, Hilding Frännhag (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
68.
Isaac Fewton
25
201.
Maciej Marko, Marcel Bieniek, Szymon Witkowski, Jacek Łyskawa (4 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
69.
Ferrum
24
202.
Miłosz Kasak (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
70.
Radley College 61 2nd Team
24
203.
Dominic Woolf, Oliver Skelley, John Fu, Christoph Wallendahl, Sangyeon Kim (5 × Radley College, UK )
71.
α
24
204.
Emīls Vīgants, Ivars Bleidelis, Mārtiņš Robežnieks, Kārlis Valainis, Gatis Suliņš (5 × Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia )
72.
Resistance is futile
23
208.
Milena Dile, Anna Maculevica, Pavels Scurovsky, Zlata Potilicina, Aleksandrs Mirolubovs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
73.
Pt Au
23
209.
Nikita Tolochkov, Dmitrijs Denisovs, Marija Malinovska, Aleksejs Naumovs, Harijs Bass (5 × Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia )
74.
GAFL
22
210.
Yuju Park, Youngmoo Kim, Hyunjin Jang, Sangwon Kim, Hyeonhak Lee (5 × GAFL, South Korea )
75.
JWJ Greenwood
22
211.
Won Jun Jang (Greenwood Laboratory School, USA ) , Joon Choi (Singapore American School, SG )
76.
10A1 Physics
22
212.
Sơn Vũ Nam, Định Đặng, Trí Trần, Trung Hiếu Nguyễn, Bình Trương (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
77.
princezarzees5075@gmail.com
21
213.
Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
78.
Bardo shquad
21
215.
Weronika Grybek, Zuzanna Dagiel, Aleksandra Okrój, Agnieszka Witkowska, Dorota Kiżewska (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
79.
KroNko1808
20
217.
Tien Nhu (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
80.
Psychopath
18
221.
Zhiting Mei (Hangzhou Foreign Lang. S., China )
81.
Unsalted
15
230.
Minh Trần Quang (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Thiện Nguyễn Ngọc, Quang Anh Nguyễn (2 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Tuấn Phong Ôn (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Công Phạm Xuân (Kiến An HS, Hải Phòng, Vietnam )
82.
"Adam Sandler Movie"
13
233.
David Ivaniš, Lamija Ibrahimpašić, Ema Selimović, Farah Nafi Hesham, Rijalda Crnkić (5 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
83.
Industry Chicken
12
234.
Thắm Bùi Thị, Quý Võ Ming, Long Nguyễn Ngọc, Huy Lò Tuấn, Đức Phạm Anh (5 × Lam Ha High School, Vietnam )
84.
Das Klo
12
235.
Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Margulan Ismoldaev (2 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
85.
Destroyers
11
239.
Veronika Putrenkova, Tīna Zoldnere, Viesturs Gedvils, Ralfs Grickevičs, Estere Stūre (5 × Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia )
86.
Pink Unicorns
8
244.
Leila Charchafche, Freja Johansson, Daria Martynova, Sixten Rosager (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
87.
Young Physicist
6
247.
Ariel Estanek (Colégio Naval, Brazil )
88.
@Valmiera_2
4
250.
Aleksandrs Madijarovs, Anastasija Mamedbekova, Arturs Pushko, Edvards Kovalenko, Deniss Zeicmanis (5 × Valmiera SS No. 2, Lithuania )
89.
CTG Paradox
3
252.
Saadman Sakib (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Md. Ijtihad Abtahi (Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
90.
11 Mechanic CADC
2
255.
Mangu Paul, Maftei Alin, Tartacuta Bengi, Radu Petrica, Serban Adrian (5 × Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
91.
Super Nova
-2
258.
Martin Persson, Lucas Ulvinius (2 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )

O

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
FtáKopySk -fks.sk
267
1.
Dušan Kavický, Filip Kubina, Matej Badin (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Michal Hledík (IST, Austria )
2.
Lundehund has six toes
226
2.
Ján Pulmann, Jakub Kocák (2 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Fridrich Valach (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
3.
ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι
182
5.
Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Zelenka (3 × MFF UK )
4.
Ďiďiďi!
180
7.
Pavel Kůs, Lukáš Honsa, Juraj Májek, Jakub Cehula (4 × MFF UK )
5.
Life is Stern and Earnest
169
9.
Kai Yen Jee, Amogh Anakru, Andrija Rasovic, Daniel Longenecker, Nathaniel Bannister (5 × Cornell University )
6.
Pentaquark
156
11.
Sankalp Gaur, Arkya Chatterjee, Rittick Roy, Vedant Basu, Aditya Malusare (5 × IIT Bombay )
7.
Quick Maths
153
12.
Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše ) , Filip Bialas, Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický (3 × MFF UK ) , Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London )
8.
Bujačina
146
14.
Adam Škrlec, Marek Murin, Simona Veselá, Peter Súkeník (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Martin Murin (U of California, Los Angeles )
9.
Societas Ivi
145
15.
Ivo Vinklárek, Tomáš Bárta (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný, Marek Scholz (2 × not a student)
10.
Veterani
143
16.
Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich ) , a a (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
11.
PMF
141
18.
Nudžeim Selimović, Emir Karadza, Senad Isakovic, Arman Korajac, Abdulah Jašarević (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
12.
Magic
130
21.
Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl, Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil, Anežka Doležalová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
13.
Vyzývací tým GFMP
113
27.
Jan Fátor, František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Karolína Štěpánková (UHK )
14.
The Laplace Army
110
30.
Rishabh Mehta, Jay Rashamiya, Narendra Patel, Asit Srivastava, Shreyansh Jain (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
15.
Os Táquions de Lattes
109
32.
Giuliano Pantarotto Semente, Lucas Malacrida Dias, Kevin Felipe Kühl Oliveira, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves (5 × USP, Brazil )
16.
Shut Up and Calculate
107
35.
Jonah Simpson (University of Toronto ) , Junkai Dong (Cornell University ) , David FitzPatrick (Princeton University ) , Zihao Qi, Yantian Zhang (2 × Caltech, USA )
17.
Delta Force
103
38.
Samanway Sadhu, Subhrajeet Panda, Siddharth Das, Rakesh Bal, Vinit Singh (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
18.
Edinburgh JCMBeasts
100
39.
Christos Kourris, Ethan Van Woerkom, Mike Hadjittofi, Marios Giannakou, Pablo Lauret Martinez de Rituerto (5 × U of Edinburgh )
19.
Ljuti Krajišnici & Tuzlook
86
52.
Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Ibrahimpašić, Dino Mustafić (2 × Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H )
20.
Horizon
76
60.
Rachana Yajur, Shoy Ouseph, Sunil Simha, Manish Manish, Arithra Kumar Gon (5 × IIT Madras, India )
21.
JBG
75
61.
Arush Gupta (IIT Bombay )
22.
FiSix
73
64.
Tejasva Soni, Utkarsh Saha, Ujjwal Gautam (3 × IIT Roorkee, India )
23.
VNNES
72
65.
Tuấn Kiều, Thông Lê, Vy Nguyễn, Trung Hồ, Duy Phạm (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
24.
Flat earthers
53
109.
Ioannis Koutalios, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Kallimanis, Ioannis Vogiatzis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
25.
Džaba sam se prijavio
53
110.
Emir Baručija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
26.
The Famous Five
51
112.
Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain ) , Pilar Rodriguez, Daniel Peña Lopez, Diana Peña Castillo (3 × UPM ETSIT, Spain ) , Diego Peña Castillo (UPM ETSIAE, Spain )
27.
VNNES_FANCY
46
124.
Anh Tran, Vinh Nguyen, Hien Nguyen, Phung Nguyen, Dang Nguyen (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
28.
ex2210
43
134.
Sladjana Smiljanic, Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic (3 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna (2 × PMF UNNS, Serbia )
29.
KelvinKeplerKurchatov
41
141.
Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Margarita Pashnina, Arturs Maslenkovs, Nika Kutuzova (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
30.
Aimee's team
38
149.
Rafał Gajewski, Declan Morbey, Marek Rychetský, Max Gisborne, Laurence Bowes (5 × Swansea University, UK )
31.
Pirates of the cosmos
32
173.
Viraj Karambelkar, Hrishikesh Iyer, Harikrishnan KP, Nitin Srirang M (4 × IIT Bombay )
32.
EVŽENTÝM
20
216.
Jan Škvára, František Zajíc, Lukáš Vik, Dominika Tanglová, Jakub Dvořák (5 × MFF UK )
33.
L1F3L3$$ M3M3R$
19
219.
Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Md. Sayed Rahman, Redwan Islam, Wasim Kamal Emon, Rakibul Islam (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
34.
Red
18
223.
Nhat Dang (Obninsk Inst. for NPE, Russia )
35.
VNNES BLUE NUCLEAR
17
225.
Ngọc Thiện Hoàng Vương, Tình Nguyễn Văn, Thanh Tuyền Thái Thị, Tiến Thái hoàng, Quỳnh Như Đinh Thị (5 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
36.
Maxwell's Demons
17
227.
Md. Mahamudul Hasan, Sagar Karmakar, Abdullah Al Shams, Md. Minhaz Hossain, Noor Mohammed Rasel (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
37.
CU Physicist
8
245.
Nea Jaw Rakhine, Sobhana Sifty, Md. Mehedy Hasan Tanvir, Mustofa Khalid Ovi, Nur Mohammad Imran (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
38.
HCMUS_LP
3
253.
Lâm Huỳnh, Phụng Nguyễn (2 × HCMUS, Vietnam )
39.
google-fu
-2
259.
Diana Krupová, Patrik Šnauko, David Gančarčík (3 × FJFI ČVUT )