Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. Team India: Abhimanyu Kumar , Dakshit Tanay , Yash Bughani , Raaj Asrieeth MR (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  2. PetrGlozar: Adam Slavata , Petr Glozar , Richard Materna , Michal Dvořáček , Anežka Čechová (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  3. The Thunder Quarks: Ahnaf Ibne Tarik (Cantonment School Momenshahi )
  4. Crack Illusion: Hanan Saeed (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  5. Lone Solver: Tanvir Alam (Chattogram Collegiate School )
  6. Fourier Phys Fighters: Krish Jain , Aditya Tripathy , Soham Bhanja , Raunak Kumar (4 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Mayank Anand (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  7. Enigma: Jaiveer Singh , Rhythm Kedia , Aaditya Kumar , Rajdeep Mishra , Ved Lahoti (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  8. Tryin' out: Dhipin Krishna (M.S Dhoni Global School, Hosur )
  9. Parallel Pathfinders: Rishi Dwivedi , Shikhar Mathur , Aradhya Goel , Pratul Gupta , Ipsit Mittal (5 × Amity International School )
  10. Mystery Molecules: Anvesh Subham Pradhan , Rishit Aggarwal , Akshat Chaplot , Bismit Sahoo , Sumukh M G (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  11. Tangential Titans: Mohammad Emaad Arif , Abhinav P J , Nakul Bansal , Tanay Kakliya , Anshul Goyal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  12. 6.62607015*10^-34Jhertz: Aryan Gupta , Vishu khare (2 × DPS Faridabad, India )
  13. Puddle: Vishal Kannan , Wenkai Liu , Shanay Jindal , Luc Mazereeuw , Le Xi Ng (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  14. Oppenhomies: Srivatsa Rao Nirikhi , Venkatesh Choudary , Sriyashas Kalluri , Praneet Singh Bhatia , Srikar JV (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  15. JEEtards: Bhavesh Ramakrishnan Karthik (Amity International School ) , Akarsh Sahay (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arjav Jain (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Amaan Khan (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Bhavya Tiwari (FIITJEE East Delhi )
  16. Team Squasher: Arham Akhyar , Samiul Islam , Shahadat Hossain , Shakilur Sujon , Tashrif Mahmud (5 × Shibganj Govt. Model High School )
  17. Physics Enthusiat: Jyotishman Bal (St. Xavier's Senior Sec. Sch, IN )
  18. Całkoholicy: Norbert Dąbrowski , Szymon Ścibior , Jakub Balewicz , Paweł Chruściński , Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  19. PhysX_UA: Yaroslav Derzhypolskyi , Oles Fedirko (2 × Ukrainian Phys.and Math. Lyceum ) , Bohdan Shemetov (Polit Scientific Lyceum, Ukraine ) , Artem Koval'chuk , Yevhenii Hohin (2 × Kherson Physico-Technical Lyceum )
  20. BASIS Peoria: Russell Georgi , Adhitya Chandra (2 × BASIS Peoria )
  21. The Red Moustached Mexicans: Shlok Jhunjhunwalla , Vikram Unnikrishnan (2 × Bombay International school ) , Kashyan Damani , Aakash Datwani , Aarnav Shah (3 × BD Somani International School )
  22. The Guardians of Aleph: Pragyaan Gaur , Abhinav Kumar (2 × S.O.S.E. STEM )
  23. Timelapse: Adish Gupta (Maa Bharti Senior Secondary Sch. )
  24. UPhC: Niyati Singh , Sophie Peel , Nell Wheeler , Freya Stanley , Dharini Mohanakrishnan (5 × Altrincham GS for Girls )
  25. abar_qn_dekte_aisi_but_eka: M H (Govt. Ananda Mohan College )
  26. nucleus nerds: Sergul Akin , Laila Thompson , Gabriella Oppong-Twumwaa , Priam Routh , Amir Abbani (5 × London A of Excellence Tottenham )
  27. Schrödinger's Serpents: Neelansh Samanta , Praneeth Otthi , Haresh Muralidharan , Max Fang , Gautam Ramkumar (5 × North Allegheny Senior HS, USA )
  28. If Optics, SOS: Ziad Badleh , Anas Mayya (2 × Al Komait Bledi S. for Superiors ) , Mohamad Eid Alaktaa (Alsaada Private School, Syria ) , Bahaa Melhem (Albasel School for Superior ) , Mufeed Jalkhi (Al Maamoon, Syria )
  29. Vanguards Of Physics: Oluwatobiloba Adejumo , Emmanuel Angelo-Hyuwa , Alanuloluwa Ogunleye , Christopher Abraham , Henry Onuigbo (5 × The Ambassadors Schools, Nigeria )
  30. (vi-)těžké eMentélní reterdace: Ondřej Sedláček , Eliška Koudelková , Michal Bernat , Jiří Cihelka , Matúš Púll (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  31. QuarkedGluon: Ajeetesh Vidyarthi (DPS Faridabad, India )
  32. Indus-Ural Inertia: Samik Krishnan , Ariba Syed , Maksim Liashch (3 × Dwight GS ) , Prithwiraj Purkait (DPS-Modern Indian School )
  33. Quantan Titans: Priyansh Patel , Jils Shah , Shlok Radadia , Samyak Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  34. Shukla Shores: Shantanu Shukla , Pradhit Gaddameedi , Steven Cui , Derek Qin , Ethan Lai (5 × Conestoga High School, USA )
  35. Marlborough L6 - A: Ramsay Hutton , George Turner , Elliot Ransome , Arthur Braxton , Ryan Wong (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  36. Cownservation of Moomentum: William Zhao (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA ) , Adi Soundalgekar , Aran Asokan (2 × habs boys school ) , Gautam Pradhan (Panther Creek HS ) , Nathan Zhao (Edmonds Wood HS )
  37. Axomiya Physicists: Pradhiman Bora , Diptiman Bora , Jyotishman Saikia , Kaustav Prakash Sarma (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  38. Eureka!: Shalaka Mahi Mahi (Aakash Byju's Institute )
  39. Disused: Clarence Ng , Terry Teh , Wei Jing Teh (3 × Sunway College, Malaysia )
  40. Four Plus One: Zihua Yue , Tanmay Iyer , Max Gossner , Fanyuanhang Zhang , Iylada Keekarjai (5 × Internation school Rhein )
  41. TH School: Dang Khoi Dinh , Shaurya Shah , Vien Nhu Nguyen , Jongwon Lee , Phuong Vu Hieu (5 × TH School, Hanoi )
  42. we windows: Konrad Lichtenberg , Gero Heck , Hai Nguyen , Julia Slowik , Nick Stumpp (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  43. m>>M: Sainavaneet Mukund , Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE ) , Teofil Voicu (CN "Emil Racoviţă", Romania ) , Matei Chirila (LT "N. Bălcescu", Cluj, Romania )
  44. Theoretical Titan (real one): Zaid Akasha (Highfields School )
  45. Ψ-entific modelers: Anhad Kohli , Shreyan Khandelwal , Pranay Arora , Divvyam Arora , Anshul Yadav (5 × Delhi Public School )
  46. átomos tem cebolas: Gabriel Mazili Pedroza , André Senas , Arthur Jiun Wei Hwang , Pedro Pinheiro Tsuchie , Murilo de Andrade Porfirio (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  47. Dharmic Defenders: Niteesh Putta , Venkata Saran Somisetty , Praval Jiddu , Krish Agarwal , Sai Vignesh Amirishetty (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  48. Strange and unstable: Piya Patel , Prisha Kadakia , Karan Mann , Amandha Bandulasena , Olivia Pau (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  49. Bohring Quantumplator: Dipayan Dasgupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  50. Fraganus: Ozodbek Ravshanov , Nurbek Rayimov , Abdulloh Mamaniyozov , Ibrohim Salomov (4 × Mirzo Ulughbeg Spec. Boarding S. ) , Javohir Sadullaev (Presidential School in Nukus )
  51. Q PEEPS: Amir Mahyar Teimoori , Mahdi Mohammadi , Omid Raeisi Filabadi , Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri , Hossein Anvari (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  52. Phizboys: Ádám Bege , Zsombor Tímár , Vilmos Blahna , Tibor Karátsony , András Simon (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
  53. Physics champions: Tom Higgins (Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  54. Ralley's Rascals: Isabelle Zeidler , Lucca Butler-Cassar , Alex Krentz , Matthew Coleman , Barnaby Maisey (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  55. Double-t one: MAI VU , DUC THINH DO , MINH GIA TUAN BUI , QUANG HUY TA (4 × An Lao High School, Viet Nam )
  56. Joy_Bangla: Dhruba Dutta (Govt City College, Chittagong )
  57. To Uranus and Back: Harshit Somani , Dakshesh Mishra , Advait Gupta , Saurya Singh , Dhruv Agrawal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  58. p=Tnk: Duke Dao Long Duc , Minh Le Duc , Minh Duc Pham , Truong Hung Nguyen Phuc , Huy Luu Gia (5 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  59. Tachyon Tempest: Rishabh Gupta , Visharad Srivastava , Shubham Rane , Abhikalp Shekhar , Parth Vaity (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  60. AKD Crew: Yashveer Tomar , Pratibh Kalita , Shiv Dewari , Divyanshu Priyadarshi (4 × Shalom Hills Inter. S )
  61. Charming and Stable: William Worth , Anshul Dani , Felipe Iza Kim , Ben Walton , Kingsley Wat (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  62. GGE Ano 1: Luigi Dantas , Nícolas Ramos , Davi Ferro , Mateus Chaves , Matheus Vasconcelos (5 × Colégio GGE )
  63. Mahidul: Mahidul Iman Abrar (Saint Joseph Higher Secondary S. )
  64. Hung Vuong 2023 2024: Đăng Lê , Đại Trần , Phúc Mai , Hiệp Nguyễn , Long Thái (5 × THPT Chuyen Hung Vuong )
  65. Complex New World: Vladyslav Tkachuk , Iryna Svyrydenko , Yurii Fityo (3 × Lviv Lyceum ) , Danylo Sadovyy (Castlebrae Community Campus, UK ) , Illya Sanzharovskiy (IT Step School Lviv, Ukraine )
  66. Gymnchod: Matěj Šimůnek , Matěj Uhlíř , Jaroslav Kačerovský , David Bátrla , Alena Kyselová (5 × G, Chodovická, Praha )
  67. Schrödinger's Quintuplets: Harsh Mishra (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Amrit Parashar (Mamta Modern Sch. ) , Harshwardhan Ahlawat , Abhishil Prasad , Abhiraj Ratna (3 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  68. Rachmaninoff the physicist: Nouran S.Mahmoud (Bani Mazar Sec. Sch. For Girls )
  69. Jožka Lukáš Petr Prokop Filip: Filip Horňák , Josef Blažek , Prokop Valihrach , Lukáš Batrla , Petr Luža (5 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
  70. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník , Filip Neumann , Vít Říha , Vojtěch Výtisk , Jan Dedek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  71. QuarkGP: Rohan Gupta , Sasanka Sekhar Satapathy , Rushil Saraswat , Tanmay Rawat , Dev Dev (5 × Cambridge Court World School, IN )
  72. Kochi Physicists: Nafis Al Zahid , Rahul Paul (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Khandoker Naeemul Haque (Dhaka College, Bangladesh ) , Shafiee Al Ehtesham (Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad P. C. ) , Parthib Mojumder (Jalalabad Cantonment College, BD )
  73. SUPERMAX_FINAL: Tobias Škvor , František Nosek , Adéla Tauchmanová , Kryštof Vitvar , Matěj Choutka (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  74. Gravitational Gladiators: Sameer Chaudhary (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Ronit Biswal (Delhi Public School ) , Devansh Arora (Modern Delhi International S, IN ) , Shreyas Moitra (Bluebells School International ) , Ayush Raj (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  75. Radha Krishn: Arav Bansal (Amity International School )
  76. Klub příznivců přírodních věd: Linda Lovětínská (G prof. J. Patočky, Praha ) , Petr Mádlík , Tomáš Janda , Jan Morávek (3 × G, Nová Paka )
  77. EAC Giants: Diogo Bortoletto Silva , Woojin Ha , Funabashi Matheus , Thomas Salvadego , Eduardo Schwartzmann (5 × Escola America camp )
  78. LAPLACE'S DEMONS: Soumyadeep Das , Afrin Munshi , Rajdeep Roy , Shreaan Das , Rajanya Basak (5 × South Point H. S., India )
  79. Cathedral Alpha Physica: Pramit Rao (Pace Jr. Science College ) , Shikhar Sehgal , Krish Seth , Ishaan Iyer , Jaivardhan Jain (4 × The Cath. and J. Connon School )
  80. Mysteriöse Myonen: Christoph Wandel , Alexander van Allen , Povilas Ivaskevicius , Jérémie Baum , Tristan Moritz (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  81. DARIUSUS: Ionut Gabriel Stan , Mendel Mendelsohn , Ioana Stanoiu , Andrei-Darius Dragomir , Ioan Alexandru Mirica (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  82. Hardy-Ramanujan Paradox: Arjun Agarwal , Himanshu Kumar , Priyanshu Kumar (3 × The New Tulip Int. Sch. )
  83. Morin's Morons: Sahid Islam , Animesh Pradhan (2 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India ) , Ayaan Maan , Pulkit Gupta , Snehansh Maharaj (3 × FIITJEE Dwarka )
  84. <QPN/P>: Ahmed Abdelkhalek , Ahmed Hazem , Abdelrahman Waleed , Youssef Harby , Hamza Osama (5 × A tech. S in nuclear energy tech )
  85. Matveyler: Qaraş Qaraşlı , Nihat Tərişli , Əli Qasımov , Elmir Abbaszadə , Raiq Babazade (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  86. Mayveylər: Adam Isayev , Firuz Murtuzov , Amil Ismayılzada , Shaig Shikar (4 × FRITL Lyc. )
  87. Mad Scientists: Abhinav Venkata Kota (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Trishank Kukunoor , Akshith Kandagatla (2 × Narayana Junior College, India )
  88. Heavy drivers.: Abhimanyu Gupta (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India ) , Anshit Goyal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Vivaan Goswami (DPS Noida, India ) , Manya Kansal (DPS Greater Noida, India ) , Priyesha Jha (Hansraj Model Sch., India )
  89. Procopiu's revenge: Antonia Balcu (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Paul Burcă (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania ) , Andrei Dumitru (Liceul Teoretic "Ionita Asan" )
  90. LA3Physics: Tien Dung Lam , Bach Dang , Anh Ngo (3 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  91. Trolada: Vojtěch Štulík , Matyáš Cihelka , Vojtěch Holeček , Jonas Šimek , Michal Houba (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  92. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek , Václav Novotný , Martin Kalista , Josef Blažek , Monika Filipová (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  93. The Thundertrons: Aditya Adhana , Keshav Singhal , Hriday Verma , Keshav Kaushik , Tejasvi Shrivastava (5 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  94. Eagles Physics: Oliver Thor Begali , Daniel Bennett , Andrii Fii , Neal Kotval , John Richard Sorrell (5 × Milton HS, Georgia USA )
  95. Physics what?: Vardaan Srivastava (Delhi P. Sc. Harni )
  96. PBG1: Azra Kurić , Ahmed Zaimović , Damir Pudaric , Kerim Poturak , Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  97. PBG2: Hana Matric , Sukejna Hodžić , Ibrahim Muraspahić-Kokor , Hamza Hajric (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  98. Brain Damage: Erik Davidsson , Felix Hellborg , Jonas Wester , Elias Wanek , Jarl Olsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  99. bigQ: Caspar Thielmann , Laslo Hauschild , Hadi El Kaleh , Enric Breuer , Gero Ellsiepen (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  100. Waffel-LK: Leonhard Trinter , Tim Nikoleisen , Timo Rochner , David Grosse Onnebrink (4 × Europaschule Bornheim, DE )
  101. Die Golfer: Yannick Thiele , Konrad Haus , Stefanie Zens , Linn Kuekenthal , Karl Sliwka (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  102. Cataclysmic Carbonyls: Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Avtansh Gargya , Siddhant Agrawal , Ayush Gangal Ayush , Vedant Saini (4 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh, IND )
  103. Power Of Phi: Tarpan Ghosh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Harshin Posina (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Archit Hari , Aditya . , Jagrav Garg (3 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
  104. Quantum Remnants: Shalih Cantara Abyan (PJ Global School, Indonesia ) , William Christian Gani (SMAK 1 Penabur, Indonesia ) , Ahmad Nafi Ramadan (SMAS Al Kahfi, Indonesia ) , Muhammad Dakita Arfa Alfaritsi (MAN 2 Kota Malang, Indonesia ) , Muhammad Arif Khalfani Ismail (Fatih Bilingual S., Indonesia )
  105. MK: Jaden Li , Devin Liang , Kyle Nghiem (3 × Mark Keppel H. S., USA )
  106. Mark K: Cory Tsan , Ryan Ly , Calvin Loo (3 × Mark Keppel H. S., USA )
  107. Sisig Squad: Alexander Cristobal , Krixian Skye Del Rosario , Diogn Lei Mortera , Ethan Anilov Norcio , Angelo Clark Tongco (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  108. Me doing physics: Hardik Bisht (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  109. SCI-TECH: Zehra Alara Ürkmez , Kutay Kulbak , Belinay Su Kılınç , Eylül Şevin Karabulak , Lütfi Ilgaz Cengiz (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  110. Followers of Jesus: Vinícius Arcanjo (Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil ) , Joanna Ávila , Marcelo Tiino , Anne França , Murilo Acioli (4 × Colégio Núcleo, Brazil )
  111. Solarman cons.[5.67 ×10^-8J/K]: Ritwik Aditya Agarwal (DPS Noida, India )
  112. Physics enthusiasts: Arkoprovo Goswami (South Point H. S., India ) , Mainak Chandra , Broto Adhikary (2 × B. D. M. International, IN ) , Saket Singh (FIITJEE, South Kolkata, India ) , Ankur Saha (A. C. Institution Malda, India )
  113. Gujurly Physics Team: Davut Alybayev , Jumadurdy Nuryyev , Dovlet Sultanov , Nurgeldi Annagurdov , Arslan Jumayev (5 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
  114. Penaldo constant[18/12/22]: Ritwik Aditya Agarwal (DPS Noida, India )
  115. Quantum Leapers: Aritro Chatterjee (Delhi Public School )
  116. ( U + IV ) LO: Bartosz Łakomy , Mateusz Kwietniewski (2 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Hubert Pochłopień , Hubert Zientara , Marek Malicki (3 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  117. micv: Patrik Stercz , Matej Kundrík , Adam Harmanský , Erik Szmolniczky , Pavol Alexander Komloš (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  118. Tuyet: Minh Tran Binh (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Huệ, Vietnam )
  119. The FineMen: Souham Tekriwal , Arihant Patni , Chetanya Singh , Veena Mittal , Krishnam Jhalani (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
  120. Integrate Celebrate: Arnav Dev , Akshat Dev , Shreyaan Sharma , Aditya Nair , Aniket Topey (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  121. Pomněnky: Tadeáš Fryčák , Tomáš Medek , Petr Žampach (3 × G, Litovel )
  122. MN4U: Adam Zich , Šimon Kováčik , Jozef Bachniček , Samuel Vargovčík , August Ferda (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  123. Kamenní fyzici: Mikuláš Chaloupka , Jakub Týc , Sebastian Rataj , Matěj Štepo , Jiří Hanzl (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
  124. The Quanta (but better?): Mostafa Salem , Mahmoud Attia , Mohamed Osama (3 × Obour STEM School ) , Farouk Mohamed (Al-Tabary higaz HS for boys, EG ) , Omar Ashraf (Kamel sec. school )
  125. Newton's Disciples: Fabius Tan , Ziyan Zhu (2 × River Valley HS, Singapore ) , Juan Belza Garcia (Taipei American School, Taiwan ) , Lucian Mikush (Mt. Lebanon High School, USA )
  126. AZUR3: Chí Thạch Trần , Quốc Phong Biện , Nhật Khanh Vũ , Lê Huy Nguyễn , Đức Anh Nguyễn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  127. prvo mesto: Ivan Nikolovski , Jan Stojanovski , Matej Gelev , Andrej Kang (4 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) , Emilija Nikolovska (Mathematical-informatical G. MK )
  128. Working Wizards: Andria Giorgadze , Samuel Angelov , Kydyrov Atai (3 × F. D. Roosevelt HS )
  129. Geo(Gebra)thermic powerhouse: Gabriele Caporuscio , Filippo Rosa , Giulio De Angelis , Simone Mezzabarba , Maurizio Polverari (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  130. CurieOus Generation: Shatadrumi Dey , Cheryl Singla (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Mudil Goel (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Sidharth Valsan , Dhruv Gupta (2 × VOS, India )
  131. u've gyatt to stop doing that: Jeffrey Lu , Alexander Wang , Chinmay Bandapalli , Sylvie Kang , Timothy Bui (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  132. Dastoom: Zakaria Dastoom (Shahid Beheshti High School )
  133. Šamani: Adina Lajčíková , Jiří Lednický , Adéla Kudlíková , Anežka Rucká , Kateřina Plonková (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  134. Tesla: Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud , Mohamed Tamer Elsayed , Mohamed Tarek (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  135. Otap: Henry Yap , Cianter Rica , Sofia Kaamino , Marybel Montejo , Thomas Kitamura (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  136. Team Bernard: Alfonso Albano , Axel De Ocampo , Marcus Bernard Gonzales , Bert Jacob Tropicales , Erwyn Aenas Vibal (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  137. Y.K: Yousef Khedr (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  138. ISCP Sun and Moon Campus: Benjamin Jacob , Harold Scott Chua , Alysa Corinne Llantero , Ogden Michael Javier , Elaiah Asperin (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  139. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Mariia Vasylets , Aleksandre Kapanadze , Daniil Andriushchenko , Adilmurat Assanbayev , Aleksandrs Tihenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  140. Χαλεπά τα καλά: Diego Stein Muro , Javier Rodriguez Cuenca , Alfredo Martínez Bargueño , Rafael Beldarrain , Guillermo Barquín Delgado (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  141. Evrika: Vlad Cărășel , Răzvan Chivu , Sebastian Manolache , Luxin Matasaru (4 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania ) , Alexandra Curea (Liceul Teoretic National, RO )
  142. spectaphysics: Muhammad Syauqi (SMAN 3 Semarang, Indonesia ) , Imaduddin Akmal (MAN 2 BANYUWANGI, Indonesia )
  143. POSUVNÉ MERADLO: Ján Balkovský , Martin Svorad , Dominika Burisová , Eva Hricova , Lukáš Koštialik (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  144. WARRIORS23: Ritvik Suri , Vadin Singhal , Parth Koul (3 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  145. Čtvrťáci PSJG (mix): Denisa Zdeňka Horáková , Vojtěch Belada , Michal Madurkay , Štěpán Boudyš (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  146. Čtvrťáci PSJG (holky): Nela Jelínková , Kateřina Veselá , Tereza Krouželová , Klára Svobodová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  147. Fyzidivošky: Lucie Vičarová , Ráchel Hrnčířová , Tereza Krejčí , Sabina Skoupá (4 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  148. Monsters: Rhena Mohammad , Harry Reddy (2 × Narayana Junior College, India )
  149. Marlborough L6 - A - 23: Maria-Julia Rubinelli , Jemima Pugh , Phillip Monaghan , Matthew Hardyment , Catriona McCoig (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  150. GFMP senioři: Pavel Preclík , Veronika Plodková , Eduard Linhart , Tobiáš Špunar , Pavla Jirešová (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  151. The Powerhouse of the Cell: Shaha Bhugra , Himanshu Jangid , Jack Cabay , Vamsi Challa (4 × Pleasant Valley High School, USA )
  152. Táborníci: Vojtěch Břečka , Vojtěch Kodad , Pavel Tesařík , Abdunazar Saidov , Karel Voborník (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  153. Sheenie-Gang: Ambrose James Torreon , Christian Benedict Ramirez , Karl Tristan Salino , Jose Manuel Romero , Oscar Luigi Bazylewich (5 × PSHS - Caraga Region C, PHL )
  154. Pho Noodles: Mikaela Danielle Cahambing , Zack Kenshin Camello , Ia Nikka Alyanna Paclibar , Andrei Nicolei Uy , Bill Anakin Zamora (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  155. Indianastro.: Utkarsh Sharma (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling )
  156. Ravenclaw: Najat Fateha Zaheen , Humaeid Tahsin Haque (2 × Cantonment School Momenshahi )
  157. Komplexně sdružená odmocnina: Helena Boušová , Lenka Weisová , Tadeáš Jirák , Anežka Hozáková , Klára Válková (5 × G Teplice )
  158. Ae cây khế: Khôi Phan Minh , Trung Nguyễn Kiên , Khôi Trần Phước Nguyên (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS ) , Nguyên Nguyễn Hoàng , Huy Trần Đức (2 × Nguyen Thuong Hien, Ho Chi Minh )
  159. Gigabriggas: sama lama (Jeonbuk Science HS, South Korea )
  160. Band of Brothers: Russell Lorenz Beduya Beduya , Dominic Marco Osorio , Bernard Ino Durano , John Prince Alonte , Bethel Chris Salvador (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  161. Marlborough U6 - B - 23: Sam Cooper , Thomas WIlson , Will Snooks , Rupert Quinton , Ben England (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  162. Quantum Tunnel Diggers: Vinayak Srivastava , Lakshay Kumar , Bibaswan Biswas , Krishnatej G , Amar Sinha (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  163. Legend-Amoory: Amr Mahmoud (Elshaheed Oudah H. S., Egypt )
  164. jesiotry: Klara Nina Bukrewicz , Mateusz Wdowiak , Jakub Mendel , Jan Lis , Jacek Obiała (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  165. Quantum Potathree: Shaurya Agrawal , Kevin Shen , Ethan Zhang , Tyler Li , Aaroh Tak (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  166. hihihaha: Phu Hoang Ngoc , Quang Minh Nguyễn (2 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  167. Ionizers: Fatma Ehab Amer (Maadi STEM HS )
  168. Rozbitý příklad: Jindřich Novák , Karel Skalský , Zbyněk Kozmik , Vojtěch Mikula , Markéta Kalendová (5 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  169. bbc fizix: Riddhiman Gujral (The Shri Ram School Aravali )
  170. Kezually approximated.: Archisman Dandapat (Salt Lake School )
  171. tutankhamun: Belal Bahaa , Hazem Abdel-Mughni , AbdElrahman Waleed , Mohamed Seif , Ahmed Sameh (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  172. BhOoTiYe: Anushri Salunkhe , Yash Dube (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  173. Hari Seldon Team: Jiří Sýkora , Dominik Padyšák , Jakub Endlicher (3 × G, Trhové Sviny ) , Dan Káčerek (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) , Vojtěch Fila (G, Litomyšl )
  174. truottotnghiep: Đức Minh Đỗ , Tuệ Khang Nguyễn Vũ , Nhật Huy Nguyễn , Đình Quân Phạm , Minh Tri Nguyen Tran (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  175. Quantum-entanglement: Mohammad Shaan (Bhavan's Gangabux Kanoria Vidyam )
  176. πerogi: Agnieszka Pacek , Zygmunt Baranowski , Mikołaj Marek , Tomasz Gąsiorowski , Jakub Walentukiewicz (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
  177. Die Hellseher: Taylan Algan (BG Schwechat ) , Benjamin Tonner (Gymnasium Zell am See ) , Vincent Willis (Bundesrealgymnasium Innsbruck ) , Elias Koschier (ERG Donaustadt ) , Lukas Gabriel (Albertus Magnus Gymnasium )
  178. Room A+: Youssef Shehta , Seif Shehta , Khaled Elkhawaja (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  179. UalypeHole: Gustavo Valente , Cicero Victor , Matheus Pereira , Gabriel Hemetrio , Cicero Henryque (5 × Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
  180. Anihilators: Vlad Enescu , Adriana Armaczki , Rareș Anghel , Mihai Ioan , Andrei Băzăvan (5 × CN ”Mihai Viteazul” Ploiești )
  181. Phy6: Nafi Hawk (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Abdullah Quraish (Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
  182. Josephite Panthers: K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan , Rafin Mahfuz , Mirazul Islam Shifan (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
  183. huyền thoại 10: Minh Nhat Nguyen , Minh Trúc Phan , Phan Thái An Annghean , Khoa Nguyen Duc , Hong Phuc Pham (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  184. Cosmic Brilliance: Ayush Kumar , Soukarya Bhattacharya , Aryaan Basu , Yajat Mishra , Sourish Das (5 × Delhi Public Sch., India )
  185. Newtonian Novices: Shahadat Hossain (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Sarah Tasfia Alam , Zaara Tasnuva Alam (2 × Engineering US&C ) , Md. Nowaisir Kabir , Tahsin Anwar (2 × SGCD, Bangladesh )
  186. The Physicians: Zach Gault , Dominick Corradino , Jaimiah Lewis , Graham Joonsar (4 × North Paulding HS )
  187. LQDers-Zenith: Huy Long Nguyen , Duc Phuoc Nguyen , Trong Tan Le , Ho Min Jun , Bùi Hoàng✓ (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Quang Tri )
  188. Phyziko Heist: Shri Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  189. New Frogwill: Uroš Bajić , Lazar Petković , Mladen Milankov , Sanja Mrđen , Arsenije Temerinac (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  190. The Ceará's: Felipe Souto , Lucas de Carvalho , Vinícius Mihaliuc (3 × Jesus uni )
  191. hydrogen2oxygen: Tudor Popescu , Rares Felix Tudose , Andrei Denis Milcomete , Rares Theodor Marinescu , Alexandru Momoiu (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  192. MAMS Team 1: Alex Chen , Venkatraman Varatharajan , Luke Pepin (3 × Massachusetts A of Math&Science )
  193. MAMS Team 2: Rianna Santra , Sumanth Sura , Abhinav Sharma (3 × Massachusetts A of Math&Science )
  194. PH-SISC-Hyunkyu Song: Hyunkyu Song (Southville International Sch, PH )
  195. Budai21: Maxim Taran (IPLT "Spiru Haret", Moldova ) , Ştefan Andon , Stepan Covanji , Marian Hariton , Oleg Sîrbu (4 × LTR Aristotel )
  196. Pan u stolu: Adam Zezulka , Jakub Šafařík , Filip Rada , Miroslav Slezák , Jan Holuša (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  197. Quantum squad: Subash Rijal , Sonu Sah , Sujal Bhurtyal , Sujata Thakur , Suhana Chaulagain (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  198. Perfectly imperfect: Vishwas Middha , Nish Sethi , Ekansh Rana , Khushal Bansal , Abhav Upneja (5 × Perfect Education, IN )
  199. De snurrande muggarna: Mostafa Kerim (Polhemskolan, Sweden ) , Lily Skelton Kockum (Södra Latin, Stockholm ) , Gabriel Bergens (Blackebergs Gymnasium, Stockholm )
  200. cheesy grin: Justin Leung , Isaac King , Eden Cheung , Johnnie Averdieck , Nathan Tay (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  201. ŠpecialGAS: Samuel Pančík , Lucia Koštialová , Adam Vida , Martin Szemrád , Ján Šnyr (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  202. FSA - PAUL: Yujun Kim (Fulton Science Academy )
  203. Vectors: Amelia Zielińska , Antoni Andreasik , Kajetan Gułaj , Mateusz Dróżdż , Wojciech Śródka (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
  204. Once Zeiss, always precise: Cedric Fabien Schöppe , Jonte Schneider , Moritz Link , Maxim Konkin , Jannik Weber (5 × CZ-Gymnasium Jena )
  205. "W"ifWe're>153rd: Man Sum (Ryan) Ng , Lifu Yang , Krrishn Nawal , Christopher Robertson , Marcus Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  206. Nuclear Noodle: Subhan Salman , Wai Sun Mak , Joshua Peace Edgell , Amanda Hapuhettige Don , Kate Dyson (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  207. Brawl Stars: Roshan Gyawali , Saimon Kunwar , Ujjawal Chapagai , Ayush Gautam , Ujjwal Jha (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  208. Smysl nedává život: Lukáš Poul , Daniel Klimt , Nela Marková , Lukáš Hronovský , Jakub Hájek (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  209. Kepler's Comets: Nipun Sai Krishnamaneni , Revanth Reddy Lingala , Viswas Badri , Noel Nikhil Bandaru , Sai Shivanand Boorgu (5 × Trividyaa Junior College, IN )
  210. Gover7: Sofiia Lipkevych (Radekhiv s. s., Ukraine ) , Theodor Gabel (Kryvyi Rih Lyceum Kredo, Ukraine ) , Oleksandr Prasolov (Chornomorsk ALna Shevchenko, UA ) , Vladyslav Vlasenko (Kyiv Natural Sci. Lyceum no. 145 ) , Danylo Pashuk (Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" )
  211. I am bored: Kareem Elramly (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  212. Higgsy Hooligans: Bhaumik Mehta , Eric Wang (2 × WWP High School North, USA ) , Thomas Liu (Bergen County Technical HS ) , Eashan Iyer , Apurva Parasher (2 × Academy for Math., Sci., Eng. )
  213. KOHINOORI: Devansh Gupta , Manya Jain , Soham Gupta , Siddharth Aggarwal , Atharva Airen (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  214. Naĝyz: Ramazan Amanzhol , Nursultan Iskaliyev , Ruslan Kochetov , Dauren Kontaev , Sultanbek Mukashev (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  215. Buravchiki: Anna Marija Dudnika , Anastasija Sokolova , Anna Zdancuka , Oskar Maksim Puto , Jegors Lebedevs (5 × Riga Secondary School No. 88 )
  216. Dopplerův jev: Jakub Švarc , Vojtěch Dušánek , Jiří Skála , Matěj Voksa , Petr Hedvík (5 × G, Benešov )
  217. VietGangz: Le Minh Duc Tran , Tai Duc Anh Nguyen , Gia Luong Vu , Hy Dong Ly , Kai Nguyen (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
  218. JUST ME: Reetika Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  219. QuantumCrackers: Prabesh Poudel , Rahul Bhujel , Kushal Thapa , Nabin Paudel , Niyam Uprety (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  220. SXC DAAAD: Asal Kc , Agraj Chapagain , David Thapa , Diwen Baniya , Ashmin Rijal (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  221. FC talarki: Wiktor Nowicki , Gustaw Korecki , Michał Lubański , Tomasz Wirski , Kacper Zabojski (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  222. Nejlepší nakonec: Václav Vinkler , Jakub Šnajdr , Julie Válková , Julie Křížková , Matěj Rufer (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  223. Non-sense Physicists: Chinmayi Ramasubramanian (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Rhyin Mandal , Archisman Dhar (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Matthew Patkowski (Fulton Science Academy )
  224. MechaSwin: Ibrahim Emad El-Serwy , Anas Al-Azab , Hazem Nasr , Ahmed Hossam , Youssef Khaled (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  225. pV=nRT: Marco Targia , Federico Ventura , Matilde Fatica , Tommaso Riggio , Simone Pellegrini (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  226. IIT ASPIRANTS: Shreyas RG , Rithvik Macha , Shiva Parthiv , Naithik Reddy , Vishnu VVSS (5 × Trividyaa Junior College, IN )
  227. Five of Ten Geese: Kartik Ramachandrula (Brookfield Central High School ) , Shuoyan Chen (Troy High School, USA ) , Zian Shi (Clovis North High School, USA ) , Brian Zhang (Northville High School, MI, USA ) , Yehong Jiang (The Nueva School, CA, USA )
  228. JoJo Reference Frame: Ilja Niks Stoligvo , Ramona Poreitere (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Ilya Reutin (Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV ) , Adriāns Piliksers (Engineering High School of RTU )
  229. Shade: Ahmed Ibrahim , Ammar Abdulkawi , Yousef Mohamed (3 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  230. JEJA: Julia Fang , Ella Figliuzzi , Joanne Law , Alison Fang (4 × Presbyterian Ladies' Col, Sydney )
  231. Biology Rocks: Kanishk Sharma (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shaurya Agrawal (Vidya Valley International Sch. ) , Pranshul Bohra (Priyadarshini school, IND ) , Varun Rajeev Marar (Bakliwal tutorials ) , Aayush Kuthari (Mahaveer English Medium School )
  232. Physics!: Aniket Topey (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  233. SMG23: Bayan Gechev , Yunxin Hu , Lora Lukmanova , Stefan Spasov , Rumen Dimitrov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  234. jutarnja: Hamza Kadrić , Alem Karić (2 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  235. Azbestos Dos: David Theodor Nimrichtr , Martin Kavička , Dominik Wsól , Vojtěch Plecháček , Daniel Drábek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  236. Montgomery Blair: Dhruva Arun , Jason Youm , Yunyi Ling , Stephen Chen (4 × Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  237. Force1: Suraj Reddy , Jiayi Liu , Arthur Liu , Niyathi Kukkapalli , Shiv Gour (5 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  238. GNS b: Luke Huang , Aman Thawani , Jonathan Kogan , Leon Lian , Tiffany Zhang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  239. Brawl: Dway Min Hlaing , Samuel Tan , Akhil Nair , Joshua Cheong , NM Ananthakrishnan (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  240. phytjee: Tejas Kurian Sajith , Ritika Sahu , Fadeel Khan , Achuthan Thirumalai Madapusi , Pranav Prabhu Kumble (5 × FIITJEE, Bangalore, India )
  241. Tesla Trailblazers: Diyaansh Kantareddy , Sai Abhinav Bhamidipati , Vikhyath Pattipaty , Taatvik Rath , Nitanshu Kaklavaram (5 × FIITJEE, Kukatpally, India )
  242. Wolfram SIGMA: Harry Lanner Risenfors , Hildur Jónsdóttir , Felix Wichert , Leo Jonasson , Rebecka Axelsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  243. ANDELITAS: Gonzalo Roldán , Alejandro Martínez , Miguel Torres , Daniel Angulo , Miguel Perez (5 × ANDEL centro educatiovo, Spain )
  244. Nightwalkers: Ara Benedice Abrio , Joe Mark Aglolo , Aldred Alvarado , Ian Jed Sabiniano , Jan Michael Tauli (5 × PSHS - Cordillera Adm. Region C )
  245. Růžoví poníci: Jan Kousek , Lukáš Vymyslický , Daniel Juriček , Šimon Peroutka , Nhat Minh Duong (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  246. Hvězdičky: Tereza Koudelkova , Klára De Stefanis , Adéla Fojtíková , Tomáš Jakubec , Klára Bocianová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  247. Cornuova spirála: Michal Mašek , Bára Malysová , Petr Světnička , Šimon Brožek , Vojtěch Cehlárik (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  248. Cívky prdelky mucq: Josef Pešek , Vítek Slabihoud , Ondřej Suchánek , Agáta Kopecká , Jakub Šoma (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  249. Gharbiyans: Masoud Reda , Adham Mohamed , Basel Islam , Eyad Kandeel , Hossam El-wakeel (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  250. basrengg: Kaitlyn Toniman (SMAK Penabur Gading Serpong, ID ) , Muh. Zaidan Naja , Arkaan Javier (2 × MAN 2 Kota Malang, Indonesia ) , Jack Howard Wijaya (SMA Darma Yudha, Pekanbaru ) , Elbert Tristan Lie (SMAS Pelita Bangsa, Lampung, ID )
  251. 9ede5945a6d03827e6bc3e94f9ffff: David Pacák , Michail Kornilov , Marek Černý , Richard Česnek , Adam Pospíšil (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
  252. invisibli: Dino D (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  253. Velký třesk: Štěpán Plass , Adam Rychnovský , Lukáš Uher , David Štěcha (4 × G, Jihlava )
  254. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart , Magdaléna Jursová , Vojtěch Dvořák , Daniel Čech , Pavel Matušů (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  255. Ploppenheimer: Toby Stevens , Hugh O'Leary , Harry Leach , Alex Lander , Dan Tollit (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  256. Armada de Clayton 3.0: Sofia de Almeida , Ramon Brison , Ana Caroline Parnaíba , Natália Nadur , Melissa Bruno (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  257. Metaphysical Brawlers: Ambar Gogia , Garvit Bhutani , Navneet Kashyap , Parth Dhamija (4 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
  258. Superposition: Wasurat Deedokmai , Tham Phosirikul , Pittawat Boongratoke , Pinnaraya Kantakanith , Preeyakorn Ekaschariyakul (5 × Rayongwittayakom school, Th )
  259. Mechonik ist Grundlage: Mathis Höntsch , Nelly Oertel , Jannes Döge , Emil Schäfer , Johannes Kröcher (5 × Martin Andersen Nexö G. Dresden )
  260. Was-Savart law: Ivan Mitrović , Mihailo Jančević , Filip Marković , Kosta Milošević , Jovan Milićev (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
  261. Gauss Starogradsky: Stevan Radivojević , Vukašin Babić , Uglješa Kuzmanov , Đorđe Tomić , Jovan Nikolić (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
  262. Siddeeq school team: Muhammad Saad Bilal , Ramessa Khurram , Muhammad Abdullah , Nabia Faisal , Syeda Wajeeha Zahra (5 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan )
  263. Krásný invariant: Kryštof Kuča , Barbora Klusáková , Jan Beránek (3 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  264. No problem: Camilla Collini , Christian Grimaldi , Michele Di Stasio , Guglielmo Mazzetti , Francesco Marino (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  265. Gauss who's back, back again: Pragvansh Bhatt , Yuv Saxena , Aaron D'Souza , Anis Manuchehri-Ramirez , Tymon Mante (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
  266. the Minbad: Thành Duy Nguyễn , Ngọc Thành Phát Dương , Đình Nhật Minh Phạm , Minh Tiến Nguyễn , Việt Dũng Đào (5 × THPT Chuyên Trần Phú , Việt Nam )
  267. OlyFans: Eric Yang , Anthony Xu , Zafir Nasim , Joshua Vigel (4 × Allen High School ) , Austin Geng (Benjamin Franklin H. S., USA )
  268. Salynation: Hadiya Andoy , Angel Nicole Iniego , Claire Quines , Kurt Xyrus Roldan , John Christopher Bangad (5 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
  269. Physics major: Ahnaf Dibbo Syed (Govt. Michael Madhusudan College )
  270. Velký Wienův filtr: Martin Zuzek , Michal Friml , Štěpán Fröde , Benedikt Hlaváček (4 × G Dobruška )
  271. Smontoš 0.3: Petra Navrátilová , Šimon Růžička , Zdeněk Chlup , Beata Skoumalová , Jiří Železný (5 × G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo )
  272. STEMers-limit-exceeded: Zeyad Ahmed , Youssef Abdelaal , Omar Waleed , Youssef Hassan , Marawan Mohamed (5 × Obour STEM School )
  273. Physics haters: Emir Garajayev , Mekan Myradov , Lachyn Hydyrova , Ogulbagt Annaniyazova , Hatyja Mamiyeva (5 × 86th specialized school, TM )
  274. Růžovky a Šašci: Pavel Prchal , Jakub Čekal , Anna Hostičková , Natálie Hrdoušková (4 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  275. Radley 6.2 Team A: Hyunjo Kim , Somers Elworthy , Yiyang Xu , Jayden Yuen , Linhan Xiang (5 × Radley College, UK )
  276. Čampióni: Jakub Hajduk , Juraj Šuhaj , Daniel Kolcun , Adela Kučerová (4 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
  277. O-TEAM: Stanley King Saavedra , Marco Angelou Balhon , Dezel Van Mabini , Yuan Miguel Rubio , Josh Emmanuel Yu (5 × PSHS - Central Mindanao C, PHL )
  278. Niva ve stavu beztíže: Adam Špindler , Marie Šolínová , Lukáš Motlík , Barbora Lazorová , Vojtěch Kašpar (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  279. Název jsme nestihli vymyslet: Damián Mejsnar , Adam Kolert , Matyáš Hřebík , Rudolf Mahdal , Jakub Němec (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  280. @_@ -_- ?_? +_+ Owo: Arushi Kondaskar , Jay Dharwadkar , Kashvi Khurana , Malhar Ozarde , Shridhar Patil (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  281. Fleming Hot Cheetos: Rhys Stevenson , Vir Mirchandani , Oliver Jamison , Dominic Fulton , James Flint (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  282. Braun: Aleksi Braun , Emil Kriegeskorte , Raphael Maichel (3 × Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Köln )
  283. Qwertz: Linus Müller , Elise Blumenroth , Erik Mayer , Jenz Lenz , Oleg von Hausheiden (5 × Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Köln )
  284. FyzikIátiči: Kajetán Suk , Ondřej Cogan , Viktor Čechotovský , Martin Plecháč , Jakub Soviar (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  285. Schrodinger's Dads: Nimesh Sitoula , Karun Lamsal , Nirdesh Joshi , Nikhil Kumar Verma , Prashant Sharma (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  286. Millikans Öltröpfchen: Gabriel Reuter , Lukas Rumpf , Rahel Krummeich , Adam Mierzejewski , Ilias Chantit (5 × Gymnasium Zum Altenforst )
  287. Starlight wanderers: Adnan Bin Alamgir (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Adiba Amira Siddiqa (Mastermind English Medium S, BGD )
  288. Potjera: Majda Mušić , Lamija Halilović , Alma Harbaš , Sajra Malkić , Benjamin Mehić (5 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  289. dragos port: Constantin Babuc , Mihai Esanu , Anastasia Siman , Darius Batereanu (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) , Daniela Clipca (LTR Aristotel )
  290. WinRAR: Ice Alvarez , Alrescha Gabriana , Roxen Lucea (3 × PSHS - Cordillera Adm. Region C )
  291. Watt? Exactly.: Natalie Estereicher , Paul Zielinski , Caden Wille , Ashley Mckinley , Carson Seeker (5 × Millennium High School, AZ, USA )
  292. Masterminds: Yoana Ilcheva , Teodora Daskalova , Lyudmila Kaneva , Nikoleta Stoynova , Kaloyan Dimitrov (5 × American College Sofia )
  293. Cosmic Rayggies: Precious Mary Kyla Edquilane , Ulyracel Cañaveral , Denzel Matthew Nacorda , Jhian Brian Serna , Khaire Arkhin Baldago (5 × Regional Science High School III )
  294. Vpetzacnem: Vojta Silber , Daniel Chytil , Kristýna Kupková , Lucie Jiřičková , Tomáš Novotný (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  295. Lagrange's Demons: Pratyush Prakash , Anshul Anand , Abhishek Kumar , Akshat Singh , Ayush Shukla (5 × Unacademy )
  296. Catalysts: Eric Bastola , Anmol Pratap Sen , Krish Yadav , Abhinav Yadav (4 × St. Xavier's College ) , Aayush KC (Trinity Int'l Col., Nepal )
  297. galaksii: Verity verity (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  298. SOLO4444: Dhanvin A S (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  299. P: Paula Rommersbach (Halepaghen-Schule, Germany )
  300. Average Indians: Tanishq Kothari , Aritro Shome , Pritam Jana , Srijit Yadav , Shoumya Jyoti Roy (5 × MP Birla Foundation HS School )
  301. Singularity Syndicate: Apratim Tewari (Amity International School ) , Snehil Chatterjee , Arohi Gage (2 × International Indian S Dammam ) , Tejas Penugonda (GEMS United Indian S, Abu Dhabi ) , Janani Rajesh Kumar (International Indian S Al-Jubail )
  302. University Hill Sec. A: Edson Cheung , Eric Wei , Minglang Chen , Philip Son , Eric Zhou (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  303. The Inevitable 5: Muhammad Faizan Ul Haq , Abdul Mutaal Mir , Ahmed Sudais Malik , Abdul Ahad Abbasi (4 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan ) , Haqan Khaliq (Punjab Coll. Pakistan Islamabad )
  304. Cross Product: Jakub Buzalka (G, Považská Bystrica ) , Lujza Lea Lavriková (G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Martin Mičuch , Martin Marcinčák , Filip Findorák (3 × G Šrobárova, Košice )
  305. ĐCVL: Gia Bảo Trương , Ron Tôn , Chinh Trương (3 × Quoc Hoc HS for the Gifted )
  306. The second time: Daniel Vũ (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Tất Thành, )
  307. BBC Physics: Ayush Jain , Ekagra Agarwal , Arjun Iyer , Ronak Sinha , Arjun Murthy (5 × The Shri Ram School Aravali )
  308. Relatively Genius: Thomas Young , Neil Pandit , Vasikaran Ravigaran (3 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
  309. Latamito: Tadeusz Zaremba , Krystian Wiśniewski , Dorota Dzierżak , Oliwia Gamańska , Michał Bartkiewicz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  310. Grizzlers: Dengqian (Ken) Zhang , Boxiong Guo , Thanh Khoa Pham , Volodymyr Kotelyak , Duc Anh Nguyen (5 × CATS Academy Boston, USA )
  311. Brighton: Asher Anderson , Christian Merkley , Daisy Dastrup , Jonathan Dastrup (4 × Brighton HS, Cottonwood Heights )
  312. Walross: Tomáš Scholz , Pavel Krbálek , Lukáš Křivský , Martin Jindra (4 × G Chotěboř )
  313. Malvern Physicists: Shuaichu Pan , Isabelle Wilson , Isabel Cascorbi , Selena Rao (4 × Malvern College, UK )
  314. University HS A: James Shi , Feodor Yevtushenko , Yufei Chen , Ruiyang Luo , Victoria Fang (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  315. Theoretically Physicists: Dilshan Jayagoda , Nahya Mohammed , Adam Hasan , Andrei Florescu , Peter Palotas (5 × Bishopshalt School, London, UK )
  316. LHS Lil Einsteins: Jeffrey Shen , Frank Lin , Samanyu Badam , Jiho Jun , Sam Chen (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  317. Tonbridge 8th V: Abhay Menon , Tom Charlesworth , Sam Healing , Virgil Patricot , Toby Lumb (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  318. Coopiernik: Krzysztof Kasperkowicz , Miłosz Zajdel , Franciszek Trzeciak , Filip Lenart , Weronika Ciołkosz (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  319. Wilhelmový učny: Stanislav Barčák , Marko Vríčan , Šimon Devera , Peter Czimmermann , Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  320. Audacem fortuna iuvat: Jan Klír , Aleš Toman , Matěj Zdvořilý , Vilém Brynych , Jan - Jakub Vonášek (5 × G, Nymburk )
  321. ISH Kshatriyas: Martin Juhl Jensen , Arka Ghosh , Fedor Vitik , Rumyan Georgiev (4 × I. Sch. of Hellerup, DK )
  322. Grilovačka ve stylu: Ema Nermuťová , Matouš Kubín , Dominik Marks , Filip Hejzlar , Tomáš Havel (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  323. Gamáci: Ján Jindra , Matej Šeliga , Marek Richnák , Peter Ganz , Gabriela Kotúčová (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  324. Ethnic Einsteins: Gilad Smith , Kiran Ghosh , Ibrahim Khan , Cosmo Hammond , Aditya Subrahmanian (5 × Highgate School )
  325. Highgate 1: Ethan Cantor , Israar Clarke , Alessandro Newbold-Aguilar , Katya Warner , Anvay Tripathi (5 × Highgate School )
  326. Terminator: Aayush Poudel (St. Xavier's College )
  327. rozhodně ne hranolky: Jakub Zajíc , Pavel Vítek , Anežka Lepíková (3 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  328. MUT: Hazem Ibrahim , Mohamed Sallam , Abdallah El-Sersy , Adham Ahmed Mohamed Fouad , Fady Osama (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  329. Winnerforsure: Fady Kaiser , Abanoub Osama (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  330. PhysicsBrawlers: Shaheen Bhattacharya , Adarsh Rangayyan , Pavan Jayaraman , Raymond Qin (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  331. Albert Einstein and Shri: Shrivatsaa Kannan , Ashna Dagam , Marina Matson , Mateo Fernandez-Tyson , Rohan Gandhi (5 × Brookfield Academy, USA )
  332. 17. Water Bottle: Myn Jae Tan , Kangyou Xu , Xinyang Li , Jethro Chai , Yijun Zhu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  333. Coppell Physics Team: Jerry Wang , Jaideep Katoch , Aryan Bansal , Siddharth Vadyalam , Yugank Mishra (5 × Coppell High School, USA )
  334. Troy High D: Sara Zachariah , Yuhan Li , Sohum Kapoor (3 × Troy High School, USA )
  335. Feynman's Army: B Thanish Vardhan , Nideesh Ganta , Arjun Arunachalam , Kiran Kumar P , Madan Vijayaraghavan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  336. Voyager: Pranav Patil (IITian's PACE )
  337. The L.A.N.C.Es: Noah Spinner , Cody Qiu , Andrew Sun , Leo Ting , Ezra Weldegabriel (5 × Mayo High School, Rochester, USA )
  338. Dirty Rogues: Ketan Reddy , Shaik Rehan , Praharsh Praharsh , Mohit Rathi (4 × Narayana Junior College, India )
  339. only one singularity: VIVEK YADAV (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , KESHAV KUMAR , MANISHA JHA (2 × Unacademy )
  340. Anatolian Leopards: Melike Tezel (Ito Gungoren Anatolian Imam HS ) , Dora Saylıkoğlu (TEV Inanc Türkeş HS, Turkey ) , Çınar Kağan Gülce (Ankara Ataturk HS, Turkey )
  341. Team AM: Aarav Mittal (New Horizon School Muzaffarnagar )
  342. The Brawl Stars: Arnav Agarwal , Jonathan Li , Narayan Ramachandran , Albert Huang , Owen MacLennan (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
  343. Say My Name: Ashmaan Sohail , Jack Ambrose , London Platz , Kolsen Shunk , Jack Tang (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
  344. Top G's: Marios Zarogoulidis (Anatolia College, Greece ) , Altar Kaan Moumin (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Andreas Rasvanis (Ekpaideftiria Promitheas ) , Giannis Galamatis (Exp. School of Thessaloniki ) , Stathis Exarchou (2nd General HS of Komotini )
  345. Quantamanians: Vivek Thakur (St. Xavier's College )
  346. Chem Team: Sean Galanza , Yanna Tenorio , Davis Magpantay (3 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines ) , Anthony Moran (Ateneo de Manila University )
  347. Torique: Ian Charles De Castro , Angel Lanna Laine Burgos , Caryl Angela Opulencia , Alexa Amaya Dimapilis , Lorenz Christen Gonzaga (5 × PSHS - Calabarzon Region C, PHL )
  348. I Ragazzi di C.so Montevecchio: Francesco Enrico Clames , Carlo Alberto Riva , Carlo Intini , David-Leonardo Antal , Amedeo Ettore Lombardo (5 × Liceo S. Galileo Ferraris )
  349. Cranium Krusherz: Md Osman Hossain Akib , Arib Zaman (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
  350. π-ráti: Ondřej Kučera , David Moškoř , Dalibor Englisch , Matěj Neckář (4 × SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  351. doppelGANGER: Shrey Dhorajiya (Aakash Byju's Institute )
  352. Relatively Slow: Ravi Kumar , Sarthak Kad (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Taggar (SGGS Collegiate Pub. S. ) , Tushar Dhingra , Atharav Saini (2 × Narayana IIT Academy )
  353. CTGPB: Huy Tran , Giang Doan , Huu Phuc Minh Huynh (3 × Tien Giang High School )
  354. Catarina Team: Catarina Carrareto (Santa Maria Minas Unit Pampulha )
  355. Physical Physicists: Pranav Balasubramaniam (Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School )
  356. 2M2K1A: Kareem Abdellatif , Mohamed Salah , Mahmould Elmalhy , Ahmed Alaa , Kareim Wessam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  357. 1 ks: Hoang Anh Vu , Matthias Dippold , Martin Boltvan , Alena Gorčíková , Jakub Babič (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  358. Happy Sisyphus: Darshan Kalita , Arghyo Sarkar , Vaibhav Poddar , Prashant Sinha (4 × Maria's Public School, India ) , Harsh Patel (Kendriya Vidyalaya NTPC, India )
  359. Alfa dalelės: Augustas Rinkevičius , Rugilė Dzindzalietaitė , Julius Puodžiūnas , Kristijonas Bernatonis , Rusnė Mackevičiūtė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
  360. Selected Electromagnets: Ayan Janjua , Subhan Munir , Ali Sarim , Abdul Wahab , Sabih Ahmed (5 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan )
  361. Janyho legendy: David Novák , Marek Pučejdl , Ondřej Kočka , Matouš Pavlovský-Fiala , Václav Štekl (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  362. Antimony: Prashant Sapkota , Pramish Chand , Kapil Chandra Sigdel , Anurag Shahi (4 × St. Xavier's College ) , Prince K.C (Kathmandu Model Secondary School )
  363. Feynman's Angels: Fatima Masood (KIPS Academy, PK ) , Niranjan Kumar Sharma (Bhagat Pub. Sec. School )
  364. idkcrap: Geetika Pachauri (FIITJEE, Kukatpally, India )
  365. Vectorious: Harpuneet Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Archit Agarwal , Kartik Lolla (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Akshat Banzal , Parth Rathi (2 × Aakash Byju's Institute )
  366. Just a shot: Chetna Sharma , Bhumija Singh (2 × St. Xavier's College )
  367. Mitochondrions: Omar Mostafa , Youssef Abd El-samad , Zeyad Mosa (3 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) , yassin bassem , ahmed abd-Elkader (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  368. Gaia BH1: Rhythm Koirala (St. Xavier's College )
  369. A mess: Sandijs Rakstiņš , Ernests Lazdāns , Aleksandrs Vjaters (3 × Engineering High School of RTU )
  370. Physics Master: Siddhartha Yadav , Srishant Dhakal , Saugat Dhakal , Shubham Mishra , Sarin Lamichhane (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  371. Rivulets: Alabhya Pahari (St. Xavier's College ) , Shital Khanal , Sanchit Baral (2 × SOS Hermann Gmeiner Gandaki, NP ) , Anjan Poudel , Safal Gurung (2 × Prativa Secondary School Pokhara )
  372. Reaalikad: Siim Ilison , Liisa Pata , Henrik Johan Kitt , Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila , Mia Marleen Rahe (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
  373. Z'dići: Affan Kaknjo , Faruk Kurić , Elmas Ekinović , Kerim Fetić (4 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) , Kerim Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  374. Virtual Reality: Vivek Thakur , Rohan Sah (2 × St. Xavier's College )
  375. The Quantum-plators: Aryan Prakash , Daksh Battula , Arish Maurya , Nisarg Salot , Karthikay Chandana (5 × Narayana IIT Academy )
  376. Radley College B: Henry Ainscough , Gaya Zhou , Tom Kenyon , Julien Yuen , Saeed Baransi (5 × Radley College, UK )
  377. NYAS FELLOWS: Tejaswini Samanta (Army Public School, India ) , Golam Yasin (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Nadira Nayamat (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD ) , Aadi Mahajan (William B. Travis HS, USA )
  378. Strut: Raghav Dubey , Ansh Agrawal , Shiv Chhiroliya , Aditya Agarwal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  379. Fellowship of the String: Kateřina Šmídová , David Daniel Šlapal , Jan Šimáček , Terezie Jurtíková , Kristýna Dubová (5 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc )
  380. Star Brawlers: Moncef Slimani , Webb Wu , Jerry Chen , Louis Liu , Justin Leung (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  381. SSTE_FUSION: Adam Wojda , Phuong Anh tranová , Bang Pham (3 × SŠTE Brno )
Category

B

  1. Idk I just got here: Abdelhakim Mohamed-Fahmy , Seif Mohammed , Ahmed Abo-Al-Ola , Ahmed Elkhatib , Omar Hassan (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  2. TOPS: Maulik Jain , Mohammad Anas , Mohammad Owais , Mohammad Ibrahim , Shayan Hassan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  3. Psychopaths: Mohamed Ahmed , Aslam Abdelfattah , Belal Abdlnabi , Khaled Khafaga , Moustafa El Agamy (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  4. Sub Atomic Scientists: Mohamed Azab (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  5. Obouriansman: Ahmed Tolba (Obour STEM School )
  6. Lions: Daniel Wang , Rohan Dhillon , Vishnu Mangipudi , Agastya Vangala , Alex Zhao (5 × Lakeside School, USA )
  7. V@mps: Jefrin Jabez Christian , Nivandathi Venkatesh , Pranav Karthi , Devesh Singhal , Abinav Thangaraju Sethupathy (5 × CS Academy, Erode )
  8. Undiscovered: Fady Soleiman , Abdelrahman Mohamed , Ebram Gadelrab , Mazen Mahdy , Anas Khalafallah (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  9. Stuck in grandfather paradox: Priyanshu Debnath (Mahesh Sri Ramakrishna Ashram ) , Saptashwa Mukhopadhyay (Raghunath Bari Ram Tarak HS )
  10. BettaTeam: Matouš Mišta , Jan Flajšar , Nikolas Pippal , David Alois Bureš (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  11. Lẫy Lừng Phong Con: Thiện Hữu Trát , Quang Trung Tạ , Gia Thành Quách , Gia Phảo Nguyễn , Đức Huy Hồ (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  12. 9.33 Rolls: Suhas Vasishta , Prateek Panda , Vansh Chaudhary (3 × Whitefield Global School, India )
  13. N's Team: Nada Reda Abdelaty Mohamed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  14. Physics4Life: Arnav Nigam (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  15. Maxwell's demons: Aditya Singhal (Dewan Public School, India )
  16. TEA-REX: Farah Khater , Youmna Hassan (2 × Maadi STEM HS )
  17. GAH Boskovice: Tereza Šabrňáková , Lucie Fadrná , Klára Plchová , Simona Pešková , Sára Hartlová (5 × G, Boskovice )
  18. Professional Mistakes: Amarnath Kunnummal , Alan Krishna , Pranav Baburaj (3 × Silver Hills Higher Secondary S. ) , Parthiv Madhusoodanan , Aman PT (2 × Gokulam Public School, India )
  19. Tryumf Grandyjożny: Václav Verner , Jan Vabroušek , Patrik Jásek , Sofie Vévodová , Rebeka Zábranská (5 × PORG, Praha )
  20. NAME: Omar El Desoki , Mohamed Sameh Ahmed , Eyad Al Jabaly , Mohamed Khaled , Adam Saeed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  21. Fyzicrew: Luboš Vlásek , Vojta Černý , Jindřich Havránek , Jan Maňhal , Adéla Finková (5 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
  22. I gattini di Schrödinger: Giulio Vertucci , Gabriel Baesu , Leonardo Basso , Lorenzo Borri , Gabriele Savarese La Rosa (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  23. Team RBC: Shaurya Khemka , Naman Khatri , Parth Menroy (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  24. Physics Force Pentad: Mahmoud Ahmed , Ammar Emad , Kareem Ahmed , Ahmed Ismail , AbdelAzeem Ahmed (5 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  25. soshansaza: Angelina Jiang (William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. ) , Sarah Javed , Sowmya Ramanan , Zaima Dewan , Sheena Qin (4 × Bloor Collegiate Institute )
  26. heisenburger: Ayaan Parvez (Amity International School )
  27. Physics Elementals: Tanmay Tiwadi (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  28. Jericho Physics Club 1: Vishrut Goyal , Henry Zhang , Ryan Wang (3 × Jericho High School )
  29. Jericho Physics Club 2: Vincent Yang , Jun Chen , Vincent Wang (3 × Jericho High School )
  30. Impervious elves 1: Nicholas Ngai (Abshadat SS ) , Raphael Zhang (Shatha High School )
  31. Pika: Yiu Sing Lee (CCC Heep Woh College )
  32. PoRod: Roderik Mořkovský (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  33. The Coldplayers: Shresth Suraiya , Chitresh Ranjan , Ayush Srivastava , Aaitijhya Goswami , Ananmay Chauhan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  34. Svačím koně k snídani ;): Albert Bakoč , Petr Šišlák , Kryštof Nondek , Mikuláš Jandík , Ondřej Jurčík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  35. The cooperpairs: Mahika Prasad (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Hritom Sarker Oyon (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  36. OsMeletes: João Victor Evers Cordeiro , Arthur Barroso Uchoa , João Marcelo Camurça Fernandes Nasaré , Arthur Gomes Gurjão , Arthur Queiroz Araújo (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  37. Inert Gas: Shaurya Kapur (Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh, IND )
  38. Alone: Mahmoud Alaa (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  39. Mean drift speedsters: Shreyas Mone , Anshul Nema , Joel Swedensky , Koustuv Bhowmick , Harik Sodhi (5 × Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet )
  40. STEMers: Youssef Hassan , Mohamed Ayman Abdelhakim , Marwan Yasser , abdelmon3em mohamed , Youssef Elsayed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  41. MaFyN s Květákem: Antonín Vinkler , Rostislav Prášek , Matěj Šedý , Jan Vacek , Jonáš Poustka (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  42. Physicians: Ahmed Hebiesh , Youssef Afya , Ebram Michael (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  43. Kdo maže, ten jede: Jakub Korec , Petr Pliska , David Košata , Jakub Škaloud , Hana Malečková (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  44. String Theorists: Deepnil Ray (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Shaunak Thakur (Delhi Public School ) , Ananya Noronha (Pace Jr. Science College )
  45. Obourians: Mohamed Waled , Ahmed Essam , Marwan Khaled , Mohamed Ahmed , Ahmed Tolba (5 × Obour STEM School )
  46. Ghenios IFO: Victor Lins , Letícia Ramos , Arley Kahuê , Eduardo Barbosa , Alberto Lederman (5 × Colégio GGE )
  47. Physical therapists: Mark Wael , Mostafa Ahmed , Ali Saber , Belal Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  48. PAAJR: Priyansh Khare , Joshua Gupta , Adi Singh , Agastya Singh , Roudra Bhattacharyya (5 × Billabong High IS )
  49. Vector fe physics elly t7ty: Adam Lotfalla , Eyad Saleh , Mohamed Saadoun , Ahmed Abulimon , Adham Khater (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  50. Fyzx: Jerome Maged (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  51. STEMPH: Mohamed Essam Abdelhalem , Mohab Mohamed Sobhi , Mahmoud Adham Habeb , Saif-Aleslam Hussein Ali , Elbadry Mohamed Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
  52. Physics Fighters: Dhruba Jyoti Panja (St. Stephen's School )
  53. TryHards: Tharan Tejas Rajagopalan Saravanakkumar , Shanay Sadhani , Haripratik Arunkumar Malarkodi , Ruday Dharmesh Gandhi (4 × ISB )
  54. The Paradoxical Penta: Aksh Gogi , Praket Thakur , Sai Anish Reddy Vennapusa , Ishan Alam , Bal Krishna (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  55. elgazar: Ahmed Rabie (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  56. Thermodynamy: Thai Thanh Trung Tran , Le Phuc Lam Nguyen , Huu Phat Nguyen , Anh Hao Nguyen (4 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Tuấn Khôi Phạm (Phan Chau Trinh High School, VN )
  57. MM Obour STEM: Marco Atef , Mazen Khaled (2 × Obour STEM School )
  58. A4 - WAO: Phước Khiêm Nguyễn , Huy Hưng Huỳnh , Phương Thanh Nguyễn , Tuấn Kiệt Nguyễn Nhật , Xuân Dũng Hồ (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  59. Cyklopentan: Radim Gabriel , Ondřej Tabášek , Eva Knápková , Martin Doležal , Adam Strážnický (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  60. Scooby-Doo: Nespoutané příšery: Michaela Pastorková , Karla Šrubařová , Eliška Adámková , Barbora Havlíková , Daniel Chmel (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  61. The hot guys: Adham Othman , Mostafa Mohamed , Ahmed Mohamed , Youssef Mahmoud (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  62. GirlzinMotion: Fayrouz Selima , Menna Tallah Ahmed , Nejar Mohamed (3 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Sarah Moslem (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Menna Ahmed (El-Sayeda Khadija Language Of. S )
  63. A4Homies: Minh Khang Nguyễn , Tuấn Kiệt Lê , Hồ Khoa Văn Đoàn , Ngọc Trác Huỳnh , Hữu Dũng Nguyễn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  64. JadranClub: Petr Novák , David Metelec , Ondřej Brož , Matěj Mejzlík , Vítek Hošek (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  65. The QuadraQuest Team: Anwer Khaled , Yehia Ibrahim , George Polis , Alhassan Emad (4 × Obour STEM School )
  66. Epsilon delta gymnastika: Ivan Žemlička (G Ústavní, Praha ) , Filip Cihlář , Jan Herzig (2 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice ) , Daniel Theiss (G, Cheb ) , Jakub Kubica (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava )
  67. Medveď: Peter Siebert , Adam Kišac , Timotej Bezák , Martin Lipka , Timur Kotulič (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  68. Bohring: Aagam Shah , Shlok Thakkar , Kunal Baid , Vinayak Gupta , Moksh Bhatt (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  69. Aenambacdeuchung1nha: Trong Phuc Dang , Quang Minh Duong , Hoang Minh Nguyen , Duc Anh Dinh , Nguyen Hien Minh Tran (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  70. The Great beans of China: Amr Saboon , Ahmed Elsharkawi , Mazen Elsayed , Mazen Abdelsttar , Omar Shalaby (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  71. Boson Bosos: Ishaan Puri (Singapore American School, SG ) , Luke Wang (UWCSEA, Singapore ) , Sum Yuet Keisha Kwok (The Sacred Heart Language Coll. ) , Fedor Avdeev (GBOU Lyceum "Second School", RU ) , Agustina Restelli (Northlands School, Argentina )
  72. Figūrzāģerīši: Andrejs Freibergs , Tomass Kerus , Juris Jaunzemis , Olivers Ligers , Hugo Gundars (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  73. Gymnchod7A: Laura Bohatová , Julie Ohanková , Matěj Havlík , Marek Miladinović , Gabriela Krýzová (5 × G, Chodovická, Praha )
  74. Summit Education: Gia Nguyen Pham (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Minh To (Reigate GS Vietnam ) , Ngoc Kien Tran (Vinschool The Harmony MS & HS )
  75. Hanoi Lone Wolves: The Phong Le , Dinh Quang Huy Le , Quang Huy Vu (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Hoang Minh Do , Son Tung Tran (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  76. hrncirik: Tobiáš Václavek , Jan Hrňa , Julián Alexandr Kaňát , Andrej Kuchmak , Jiří Guriča (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  77. FIII.AT: Ján Lakota , Samuel Kvačka , Jakub Kvačka , Patrik Prítrský , Mária Mederlyová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  78. Bronzi team: Adam Rechtorovič , Tomáš Holčák , Jáchym Frydrych , Matěj Krutilek (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  79. rising STAR: hazem atef , salman ashraf (2 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  80. Flying Jupiters: Prateet Narayan Rath , Suryansh Verma , Harmanjot Singh , Piusa Das (4 × Narayana e-techno school, India )
  81. 24211: Saifeldeen Ahmed , Mohamed Allam (2 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  82. kto_napise_vzorak a misko: Soňa Vasiľová (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Šimon Borovský , Katarína Gersová , Michal Tomaga (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany )
  83. JEEwitched: Achyut Bharathkumar , Atharva Sen , Aahaan Sachin , Rohan Bohra , Shreyas Kansal (5 × Shri Ram Global School, India )
  84. Mariam&mariam&Aliaa: Mariam Elmaghraby , Maryam Abdelhamid (2 × Sohag STEM School ) , Aliaa Mohamed (Bahr Motawased Sec. Sch. )
  85. Physics invaders: Habiba Elnhas , Asmaa Abdelhadii , Habiba Ayman , Zeinab Yasser , Basma Magdy (5 × Maadi STEM HS )
  86. physics_pioneers: Farha Reda (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  87. Minions: Abdelrahmen Mohamed , Seif Yasser , Shehab Ayman , Ahmed Sokar , Youssef Nour (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  88. Physics ninja: Ahmed Badawy , Ahmed Abdallah , Mohamed Amr (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  89. PBG4: Ema Klapuh , Azra Planja , Emira Imamović , Belma Granilo , Mia Lončarević (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  90. Algorithmic Entanglement: Ahmed Adel (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  91. Non-Zero Vector Sum: Daksh Tayalia , Ketan Hegde , Vedant Sakre , Pranjal Jha , Prabhudutta Prusti (5 × VOS, India )
  92. Physics geek: Farah Kamer (IDGL school, EG )
  93. Lil' Scientists: Aymen Saleh (Hamtramck HS, Michigan, USA )
  94. I Teletubbies: Federico Frezza , Mario D’Elia , Carola Urbani , Michelangelo Malinici , Martina Mimi (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  95. Quantum Quakers: Nesreen Mohamed , Hager Saeed , Malak Ahmed , Malak Khaled , Nervana Samir (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  96. Heisenbug: Aanya Srivastava (Pioneer Convent Sr. S. S., India )
  97. BOMBY: Magdalena Adamcová , Jan Řeha , Filip Urban , Alena Volná , Petra Žáčková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  98. Científicos Cavernícolas: Alejandra Zambrano , Paz Towle , Maxine Towle , Vicente Gallardo , Joaquin Valcarce (5 × Eton School, Mexico )
  99. succhonhauxem: Tuấn Anh Bùi (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Trọng Minh Trần , Bá Đạt Đỗ , Quốc Hoàng Trần (3 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
  100. PBG5: Latif Abazi , Tarik Lokmić , Haris Cocalić , Imran Šeta (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  101. PBG6: Selina Bošnjaković , Bilal Hećimović , Zehra Kazazić , Merjem Ćatić , Ibrahim Lopo (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  102. The Spinning Chairs: Alexander Fernandez , Ethan Kiernan , Aryan Arora , Yale Zhang , Ryan Soliman (5 × Clements High School, USA )
  103. PhySick: Phúc An Phan Nguyễn , Khánh Đăng Trần Thanh , Ngọc Minh Phan , Quang Minh Trần (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Hoàng Đăng Vũ (Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
  104. The Geeks: Shahd Mahmoud (Maadi STEM HS )
  105. Tunas Muda Physics: Justin Yuwono , Joel Japardi , Marcell Suryanto , Philip Winata , Ray Tjandradjaja (5 × Tunas Muda, Indonesia )
  106. Half-spin Heroes: Pranav Raj (Amity International School ) , Hari Sheth , Samudra Sarkar (2 × Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Rajit Gupta (Maa Bharti Senior Secondary Sch. ) , Panini Panini (Lakshya International Academy )
  107. OSLODRAKY 2.0: Barbora Sivičeková , Tereza Kyzúrová , Bianka Komárová , Bianka Hrdinová , Adrián Andrášik (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  108. Power Rangers: Chuhan Li , Edgars Malnačs , Maksims Hodosevičs , Uvis Šolmanis , Anna Ugaine (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  109. Maestro: Harshit Dhandia , Hemish Madala , Idhant Mittal , Raajvir Vijay , Naman Jain (5 × The International S. Bangalore )
  110. Thiếu Niên Nhi Đồng: Pham Quang Chinh , Pham Tien Dung , Vuong Chi Dzung , Nguyen Duc Tu , Luu Tuan Dzung (5 × THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Huệ, Vietnam )
  111. BYK: Yousef Ragab , Belal Nagy , Khaled Abdelnaser (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  112. bob: Kelvin Angel Ramos , Errol Augosto Bayubay , Ramon Marual , Rica Elaine Minguez , Andrei Vincent Boringot (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  113. Cool Guys: Sun-Jae Kim (Korea Science Academy of KAIST ) , Dong-Joo Suh , Hyeong-Joe Chu , Gaon Kim , Min-Jae Ko (4 × Seoul Science High School, Korea )
  114. SEO: Sandy Emad , Esraa Mousa , Omnia Shaaban (3 × Maadi STEM HS )
  115. Sleeping dogs: Jan Kodeš , František Štěpánek , Tomáš Bourek , Zuzana Kosová , Radek Juřica (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  116. Thu Minh đã đến: Tuan Anh Nguyen (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Ba Linh Nguyen , Quang Minh Luu , Thu Minh Nguyen Thi , Duy Khang Nguyen (4 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  117. Unstable Equilibrium: Shrey Gupta , Nandagovind Anurag , Raghav Jaggi , Saikrish Kailash , Shiv Velnad (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  118. LOBOTÓMIA: Oliver Novák , Samuel Tkáč , Mária Malčeková , Dávid Urban (4 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  119. Týmus: Vít Stružka , Vit Vycudilik , Vilém Hurt , Jan Schmidt , Dominik Zborovjan (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
  120. G.E.: Giordano Perna Perna , Filippo Cucculelli , Daniele Lancellotta , Corrado Spadavecchia (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma ) , Davide Lo Savio (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Cesena )
  121. Đệ Cô Trang: Hoàng Nguyễn Hữu , Hoàng Long Trần , Hưng Hào Phạm Nguyễn , Thiên Bảo Hồ Đắc , Thanh Tuấn Lê Văn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  122. Elzorbee7: Ahmed Dokhan , Ahmed Hosny , Ahmed Ehab , Mohamed Azab , Mazen Mohamed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  123. mountain,midki,coastal,chinese: Nam Khanh Luc , Trung Kien Dang , Duc Thinh Vu , Trong Dung Dang (4 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  124. Něco vtipného a relevantního: Anna Janíková , Lucie Šumanová , Jan Maňoušek , Filip Häring (4 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  125. NANNEN: Gavin Lim , William Tan , David Setiawan , Marco Hartono , Jaythaneal Sutrisno (5 × Jakarta Intercultural )
  126. Energy PaCKeTS: Sarthak Dhole (St. Paul School, Nagpur ) , Krishnamurty Shiwal (R.L.T College Of Science, Akola ) , Trishanjit Doloi (Purv International School, India ) , Prabal Bhattacharyya (Shiv Jyoti International School ) , Chayanika Mandal (Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Jaipur )
  127. Entropy: Shashwat Rai (VIBGYOR High School )
  128. Los lerdenses: Santiago de Areilza Salgado , Ricardo García Almeida , Alejandro García Almeida , Mateo Rodríguez Castelló , Iñaki Ambres Garrido (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  129. Třeťáci PSJG: Michala Malá , Michala Malá , Barbora Pohnerová , Adam Beran (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  130. Spacetime Travelers: Reha Tas (Kabatas Erkek High School ) , Aybuke Saygin , Mehmet Selim Sagnak (2 × Erbakir Science HS, Turkey ) , Kaan Say (The American Robert College, TR )
  131. Odboj Miroslava Jílka: Jáchym Chadima , Anna Andrlíková , Vojtěch Jílek , Tomáš Pospíšil , Martin Chalupník (5 × G, Polička )
  132. Balkan Fizika: Stefani Naydenova , Hristo Kisev , Mario Berov (3 × American College Sofia )
  133. Joghurťáci: Jiří Klier , Václav Hudský , Karel Jedlička , Simeon Borovanský , Petr Oblricht (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
  134. Weil Apfelbaum: Simon Borissevitch , Silas Kalkofen , Elias Dahmen , Benjamin Adleff , Linus Zimmermann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  135. LIETAJÚCE ŠERBLE: Martin Dzúr , Matúš Kružliak , Adam Jančkár , Matej Čeman , Ján Nosáľ (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  136. Marlborough L6 - B - 23: Ben Armitage , Cristina Sanguino-Ming , George Plaistowe , Freddie Wilson , Finn Chan (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  137. Palestine: Roh alfoad Ali (El Giza STI S. For Girls )
  138. Team Estonia: Ralf Robert Paabo , Mattias Jõgi , Violeta Jürgens (3 × HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa , Mihkel Rannut (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  139. The Deep Thinkers: Oenmar Deus Ofianga , Bhomel Racoma , Czar Kenzo Caintic , Rebb Jorenz Nasibog , John Powell Cosido (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  140. The Dark Physicians: Omar Elgaar , Mohammad Nabil , Ammar Hodeb , Omar El-Shayeb , Omar Saad (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  141. Father of calculuses: Mazen Mohammed (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  142. 333: Tereza Kyselová , Eliška Poláková , Veronika Janků (3 × G, Nová Paka )
  143. Quantum Questmasters: Karim Atef , Abdelrahman Nawar , Marwan Fadel , Mohamed Nasser (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  144. VECTOR: Irina Ternovaja , Jegors Ahmedovs , Timofejs Maksimovs , Deniss Pantelejevs , Arturs Kurme (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  145. KlubPřátelBronislavaZachrdly: Jakub Vacula , Barbora Machová , Tobiáš Pupík , Nikolas Kubín , Daniel Sváček (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  146. Relativity Rangers: Eduarda Paoliello Nascimento , Cainã Chagas Arreguy , Clarice Sanches , Maria Clara Diniz Guimarães , Eduardo Sincorá Gomes (5 × Col. Magnum Agostiniano Cidade N )
  147. Chanlydien: Vo Nhu Thang , Ngo Nguyen Cong Hung (2 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Hoang Tam Nguyen (Phan Chau Trinh High School, VN )
  148. University of Fried Chicken: Diaa Al-Naggar , Ahmed Abdelhameid , Seif Aldin Atwaa , Adham Othman (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  149. Ninja physics: Zyad Elgnainy , Yousef Sallam , Abdelrahman Ragheb , Mohamed ebaid , Adam Aldaly (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  150. Schrödinger's Cats: Rhea Jeanne Padilla , Geraldine Tangpos , Zyrelle John Precilla , Jana Sofia Hupp , Dominic Rhowel Embate (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  151. Pinoy BOy-lovers: Shawn Catacutan , Angelo Phillip Bautista , Jayson Suan , Sebastian Luis de Guzman , Isidro Manuel Sontousidad (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  152. Ang Mga Nabilin: John Joshua Eboa , Curt Kevin Solon , Christian Melle Galapon , Prince Kyle Aedam Tape , Elias III Ortiz (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
  153. Tonbridge School: Jayden Wong , Ryan Ho , Ralph Edmondson , Sam Zang , Damon Yam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  154. Wizards of Wizards: Parth Marathe , Kratagya Jain , Ekansh Ahuja , Aayush Chaudhari , Anuj Pagar (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  155. (a+b)² se nerovná a² + b²: Karel Kubeš , Veronika Jirčíková , Zuzana Horálková , Klára Nováková (4 × G, Písek )
  156. Công Nghệ Hextech: Gia Khoa Quach , Tuan Hung Dang , Duc Dung Truong (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Quang Tuan Doan (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Minh Hung Le (THPT Le Quy Don, Binh Dinh )
  157. Madhusudan's DrumChowk Phygang: Arhaan Singh , Rishabh Bains (2 × Ram Lal Bassien Pub. S, Ludhiana ) , Manraj Singh (Spring Valley School, Barnala ) , Tanish Takkar , Bhavya Sagar (2 × D.A.V. Public School, Ludhiana )
  158. ]e[ - [π] = 0: Martin Kudrna , Metoděj Dvořák , Adam Řežábek , Filip Majer , Rebeka Heřmanová (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  159. Pro Physics Obourians: Omar Essam , Ahmed Ashraf , Ahmed Afifi , Hesham Abdellatif , Ahmed Mohsen (5 × Obour STEM School )
  160. 5heads: Saptak Das , Rishi Kumar , Ryan Smith , Ishaan Baheti , Ojas Wani (5 × Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  161. Marlborough L6 - C - 23: Lottie Jordan , Adam Skordis , Katie Miller (3 × Marlborough College, England )
  162. Kb: Malte Wilhelmi , Boran Tahtaci , Anton Platte , Mohammed Darwish , Yassin Aroub (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  163. Fyzika>biologie: Jakub Mynář , Vilém Pernica , Jakub Šrámek , Radim Klíma , Marek Loub (5 × G, Boskovice )
  164. SuperGAS: Andrej Melko , Richard Boroš , Katarína Hudáčková , Kristína Krnáčová , Diana Berková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  165. Kubíčci: Veronika Zukalová , Matyáš Beran , Václav Kotyza , Radek Černý (4 × G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec )
  166. yaay phsycis: Saveer Jain , Douglas Lin , Sohan Sen , Anirudh Iyengar , Farhan Sheikh (5 × duPont Manual High School, USA )
  167. Kde sa skrýva Ununennium?: Tomáš Otrubčák , Igor Vargovič , Adam Kudláček , Michal Hrotko , Michal Čarnogurský (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  168. kingsricebowl: Caleb Chia , Leonard Tan , Mohamed Arshath , Niteesh Harshavardhana (4 × Anglo-Chinese S. Independent )
  169. Atom fighters: Hanna Serafin , Martyna Piesch , Jakub Turczynski , Filip Sygut , Kajetan Garbicz (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
  170. Sodium Hypobromite: Daniel Zuyuan Lu (Interlake HS, USA ) , Jonathan Xufeng Hu , Ethan Yi-Tang Li , Hans Sihan Zhu , Alyna Xinxia Tang (4 × Shanghai HS Intern. Division, CN )
  171. Šutráci: Jakub Šnajdr , Radovan Lev , Pavel Kučera , Renata Danišová , Vit Zetek (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  172. FyziKÁŘI: Tomáš Dytrt , Vojtech Červinka , Martin Krobot , Dominik Lingr , Aleš Zezulka (5 × VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
  173. Quantum Questers: Zhansaya Balykbay , Ayaru Abdimalik , Kanat Serikbay , Nurdana Oralova (4 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  174. Bohrner: Samyak Sambuddha (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India )
  175. JAMPZ: Zuzana Grycová , Anna Beranová , Michal Mužík , Jan Kisiel , Petra Sedláčková (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  176. FiTOHAFR: Florian Finn Keuren , Hanna Viola Nilgen , Tom Alwyn Harrison , Frida Katharina Müller (4 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  177. Pejfi: Tansfa Kanike (Plano East Senior High )
  178. Perfectians: Moksh Balana , Prajjwal Mehta (2 × Perfect Education, IN )
  179. ÌV: Quang Huy Nguyen , Khanh Linh Nguyen , Chi Hieu Nguyen , Thanh Binh Tran Thai , Gia Huy Huynh (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  180. Westminster Team: Alex Pilz , Aarav Mangla , Alisha Vyas , Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott , Ivan Rakity (5 × Westminster School )
  181. Šmoulí vesnice: Šimon Kolář , Filip Šplíchal , Marek Klimas , Gregor Kalický , Ema Josková (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  182. Physics Bros: Philipp Bogdan , Mehdi Nikopour , Jingyu Wang , Vadym Votintsev , Kamila Bereket (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
  183. Simmetrie: Silvia Floris , Claudio Di Cesare , Pietro Marchetti , Leonardo Cribari , Annalisa Sole (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  184. Dexterity: Aryan Sinha , Mitansh Agarwal (2 × Delhi Public School ) , Aryan Agarwal , Hardik Sanwalka (2 × Birla High School, India ) , Arnav Sinha (Sharda Global School, India )
  185. Zweistein: Gabriel Barek , Ivan Butyrskyi , Lev Leontiev , Laurenz Dobra , Jan-Luca Wördemann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  186. Genshin Impact: Qihang Luo , Siting Tao , Tianyao Shi , Lini Zheng , Rencheng Zeng (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
  187. Segfault: Vladimír Slanina , Tomáš Kubrický , Lukáš Jacko , Lucia Kleščová (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
  188. Qunatimo: Mustafa Keshk (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  189. Nuclear Ninjas: Samageet Dutta , Soham Roy Choudhury , Anirudh Iyer (3 × Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  190. Shahad: Shahad Alnaqbi (Aishah Bint Abi Baker School )
  191. 5 MHz: Celina Urschel , Wilma Giannacidis , Yujing He , Anna Gasch , Josephine Wilmer (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  192. Mr. Dobecki knights: Stanislaw Kordek , Tomasz Filipek , Wiktor Sowanski , Jakub Chlosta , Igor Sobaszek (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  193. ExtraGAS: Tobias Kálus , Olívia Bilíková , Miroslav Pisch , Zuzana Hudáčková , Emma Kóňová (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  194. DSTEM Physics Olympiad :): Heinrich Rutenkroger (Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  195. spherical cows in a vacuum: Jacqueline Huang (The Harker School, USA ) , Joy Xie , Elaine Hu (2 × Dos Pueblos High School, USA ) , Brandon Qi (Davis Senior High School, CA, US ) , Rockwell Li (Ocean Lakes High School, VA, USA )
  196. RPS Nerminovci: Muhamed Numanović , Adnan Šehanović , Faris Dinarević , Mak Šipraga (4 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
  197. Planck's offsprings: Nađa Kaluđerović , Milena Milanović , Aleksa Jocković , Vladimir Branković , Anja Vukmirović (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
  198. RPS 3: Senada Zaketović , Sumejja Jahić , Iman Škrebo , Lejla Fatušić , Džana Džajić (5 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
  199. Bežična Struja: Ognjen Janković , Janko Popović , Mihailo Radovanović , Vuk Dimitrijević , Vukašin Ostojić (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
  200. Parkian Constants: Alexander Fu , David Ng , Aaron Lee , Toby Gu , Martin Xu (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  201. Quantum Quintessence: Pucongyi Liu , Freddie Symonds , Maëlo Moulin-Garrigues , Wenzhen Guan , Lucas Mueller-Quintino (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  202. The Penrose Pentagons: Ashraful Islam Mahi (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Shaikh Taassuk Ahmed , Mohammad Tahmid Rahman (2 × Dinajpur Zilla Sch, Bangladesh ) , Samiul Marjan (Cumilla Zilla Sch, Bangladesh ) , Tasnim Masud (Holy Cross College, Bangladesh )
  203. 11L2: Minh Nguyen Duc , Quang Nguyen Minh , Kien Trinh Anh , Minh Chu Binh , An Nguyen Quang (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  204. Akcie v továrnách na kečup: Jáchym Předota (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Matěj Pěnička , Sabina Mihulová , Filip Černý , Šimon Hájek (4 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  205. tuzlanski kanton: Maša Mlinarević , Lamija Dzafić , Abaz Babić , Haris Torlak , Neira Drljević (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  206. Physics Nerd: Mariam Mohamed Gaber Ali (Obour STEM School )
  207. Physics Clowns: Md Raihan Biswas , Sakib Al Hasan , Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Takiya Tabassum (Holy Cross College, Bangladesh ) , Samad Bin Monjur Rafid (Tongi Govt. College, Bangladesh )
  208. El Mazareta: Abdelrhman Mahmoud , Eyad Ahmed , Mohamed Matter , Omar Ghareeb , Abdelrhman Essa (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  209. GYMLOVO: Anna Škrdletová , Matouš Bohumil Marjanko , Ondřej Paatz , Matěj Vilím (4 × G, Lovosice )
  210. The Five Knights: Chuqiao Zhou , Amey Gupta , Qihan Chai , Yiwen Shu (4 × Westminster School )
  211. STEM Genius: Hady El-barhimy (El-Sadat STEM school )
  212. Die Glockenspiele: Thomas Carruthers , Jonathan Lai , Calvin Ho , Aidan Lam , Marco Calcagnini (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  213. The Superconductors: Asher Gardner , Preston Choi , Ethan Glucina , Owen Lien , Arjun Kshirsagar (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  214. Hi Hungry! I'm Dad.: Siraphat Jaemmee , Huy Tran , Boonyakorn Thanpanit , Qiuyue Wu , John Chen (5 × Kimball Union Academy, USA )
  215. GNS a: Ruiqi Liu (GNSHS, USA )
  216. GNS c: Erin Wong (GNSHS, USA )
  217. the krishnas: Reshabh Chakrabarty , Ethan Lance , Arya Soppannavar , Brandon You (4 × Rick Reedy High School, TX, USA )
  218. Sagacious: Lixing (Oneal) Wang , Katelyn Gan , Justin Kline , Sophia Chen , Alen Zhang (5 × Sage Hill School )
  219. PESH Physics: Tanooj Kanike , Aaron Foo , Samuel Ngo , Sreenayan Eadha (4 × Plano East Senior High )
  220. Gravity Gurus: Antonina Kwiatkowska , Antonina Szeferowicz , Stanislav Myshlennik , Stanislaw Dibriwski , Ivan Domanov (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
  221. Anarchistická fora: Klára Kozáková , Jakub Ďurčo , Kristýna Hyklová , Jan Svoboda , Klaudie Hanušová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  222. KYSelinky: Valérie Matulová , Martin Vicher , Tomáš Řezníček , Martin Sladčík , Daniel Rýpar (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  223. Dr Jaw: Alfie Whyte , David Stepania , William Amery , Ruichen Wang , Jan Lopich (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  224. Team Name: Nathan Nementzik , Elkan Ozigbu , Vadim Chichikalyuk , Paul Vincent-Bezzina (4 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
  225. Feynmen: Rory Beare , Ismael Afaf , Max Bandler , Tristan Cubillo , James Forman (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  226. surprised capacitors: Victoria Bopp , Fynn Schult , Aaron Terrahe , Jascha Weiss , Janick Rolff (5 × Heinrich-Böll-G. Troisdorf )
  227. Skiblet: Mouhenned Chebira , Xuejin Zou , Ralph El Massih , Ramil Ganiev , Zhangir Meirbek (5 × Universal American S. of Dubai )
  228. Studenti Malostranští: Ondřej Vočka , Jáchym Buben , Tomáš Murin , Štěpán Šprincl (4 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  229. Klotoida: Natálie Díková , Valérie Ministrová , Petr Bocek , Arsenij Kosarchuk , Jan Vánský (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  230. Fivepackeinstein: Rui Siang Lim , Brian Loo , An Yi Yang , Tengjun Yu (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) , Yuexi Ma (Nanyang Girls' High School )
  231. BatteriesNotIncluded: Darsh Kedia (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Atharva Sharma , Utkarsh Shandliya (2 × FIITJEE Dwarka )
  232. Gymkáči: Matej Karpáč , Filip Krempaský , Ján Dutka , Tomáš Sukeľ , Kalista Semancová (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  233. Wezzies: Giacomo Laureri , Rohan Dasgupta , Lola Raghavan , Indraneel Bhat , Rohil Bhattad (5 × Westminster School )
  234. The High Five: Pradish Gandhi (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Yashvardhan Pattanashetti , Mithul R , Sunay Yadav , Sankaranarayanan Gopalakrishnan (4 × Narayana IIT Academy )
  235. Irkutsk International Team: Zhu Wang , Daniil Shvaiko , Mikhail Norkin , Mikhail Slavin , Junjie Tang (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
  236. Atomic Avengers: Atanas Nikolov , Pavel Jordanov , Mitko Germanov , Kalin Donkov , Dimitar Petrov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  237. Fisica-menti: Elena Forte , Rebecca Ricotti , Marta Fratini , Giulia Lombardo , Maia Mastantuoni (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  238. Tonbridge Team: Robin Cox , zuriel nwongwugwu , sam nash , charlie hinds , austin lane (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  239. Monti team: Dario Cimato , Nathan Perera , Tommaso Andriolo Tommaso Andriolo , Artur Thomas Cojocaru (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  240. Berounská Fyzikální Síla: Václav Gärtner , Cyril Šebek , Adam Denko , Vojtěch Chaloupka , Adam Pavol Kmiť (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
  241. Fyzicrew GJŠ: Josef Školoud , Martin Nezdařilík , Radim Dolák , Jan Ondrůšek (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  242. Banda fyzikov: Michal Iľkovič (G svätej Moniky, Prešov ) , Patrik Bukovský (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) , Tadeáš Pastorek , Marek Ištok , Marek Jambrich (3 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  243. The Fellowship of Intelligence: Kateřina Nepeřená (Gymnázium bratří Čapků a První č ) , Václav Peleška , Patrik Kadlec , Theodor Havlíček , Lea Jandová (4 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
  244. the5electrons: Radu Tudose , Albert Andres Aizic , Ruxandra Tutunaru , Andreea Chivu , Daria Stoian (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  245. Obour strikers: Amr Mohamed , Ammar Wael (2 × Obour STEM School )
  246. Sbohem spánku FYKOREA 4ever!: Petr Brettschneider (G, Dukelská, Bruntál ) , Markéta Gašová (G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Radek Truhlář , Veronika Plevná (2 × G, Cheb ) , Ludmila Šírová (Mensa G, Praha 6 )
  247. Neutróny: Jakub Večeřa , Lukáš Anderle , Martin Šamaj , Matej Pučko (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  248. Fizziks is Phun: William Davies , Olivia Chong , Oscar Aung (3 × The British Int. S. of Houston )
  249. Fyzíci 1: Eva Bijoková , Václav Otisk , Mikuláš Kuchař , Michal Strachota , Aurelie Čápová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  250. Fyzíci 2: Ondřej Wojtovič , Melánie Gráfová , Tomáš Nikel , Kateřina Mikulková , Šimon Vlček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  251. Lagrangian minions: Hanush Siddabattula , Nirukt Agrawal , Dhruv Kale , Daksh Surana , Laksh Mahajan (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
  252. Better Than T2: Aaron Dong , Aidan Zhang , Tay Kim , Andy Jiang , Catherine Zhang (5 × Sage Hill School )
  253. Troy High A: Anthony Li , Benjamin Sheng , David He , Olivia Xu , Ryan Wang (5 × Troy High School, USA )
  254. asgasfgasdgrag: Andrew Liang (Troy High School, USA )
  255. Phalcons Physics: Veronica Wang , Milo Stammers , Alex Wang , Bryan Yung , Sumedh Vangara (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  256. Falcons1: Logan Van Pelt , Matthew Choulas (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  257. The All-in-one Hamiltonian: Deeksha Chitale (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Akshat Srivastava (St. Peter's Academy ) , Məhəmməd Cəfərli (Technical Human. Lyceum ) , Karthik Veeramallu (Obra D. Tompkins High School USA )
  258. Aguas et al., 2023: Mary Pearl Liwanag , Van Peter Allan Dayag , Jorence Segovia , Ralph Marcus Aguas (4 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
  259. IndianGeniuses: Filip Böhm , Marek Szymeczek , Bořek Pniok , Mikołaj Białoń (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  260. The Brainiacs: Gileta Aliulytė , Kornelija Savickė , Giedrė Vasiliauskaitė , Elzė Grinevičiūtė , Kotryna Mieldažytė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
  261. QBL2K: Lan Nguyễn Thị Ngọc , Khoa Trần Công Anh , Bình Thái Văn , Quân Nguyễn Hồng , Lộc Nguyễn Hữu (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  262. ...: AL Bolbol (Maadi STEM HS )
  263. AstroPiggies: Maksim Kolesnikov , Kamila Kudrjavceva , Ksenija Rogova , Veronika Tarane , Ksenija Pavlane (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  264. Fun Physics: Sathvik Athreya (Westminster School )
  265. Galaxy Busters 3546: Chayan Aggarwal , Kartik Gupta , Vishal Gill , Rishit Chhikara , Yashas Gupta (5 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
  266. Innominate: Alvee Nazmus Saqib , Tanmoy Jumman Ahmed , Likhon Mahfuz Ahmed , Rafiz Rafiul Islam (4 × Mirpur Cantonment Pub. S. & Col. )
  267. Nootnoot: Khoa Trần (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  268. Indukční katapult: Cyril Vojtek , Teodor Kořínek , Valerie Hoňková , Veronika Izraelová (4 × Slezské G, Opava )
  269. kapibary: Katarzyna Uliasz , Aleksandra Moskal , Filip Kuczaj , Szymon Kwolek , Filip Środa (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  270. Koňský salám: Max Petrnoušek , Bohdan Komkov , Vojtěch Bogar , Adam Filip , Jan Kaplánek (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  271. AGRESYWNE ADIABATY: Dominik Krok , Dominika Pabisz , Dawid Tomasik , Miłosz Borda-Sieczkowski , John Cymerman (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  272. Absolutní nuly: Eduard Červinka , Dominik Lončák , Michal Branda , Zdeno Sekerák , Adam Mezera (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  273. 1: Kajetan Tomczyk (II LO Szczecinie, Poland )
  274. Entropy Eclipsers: Sharar Mohammad Jarraf , Raiyan Kawsar , Sheikh Hasin Abrar , Sheikh Fahim Mahmud , Ahmed Anonay Adib (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  275. _HydroCarbonara_: Shamaila Binte Ishtiaque , Adiba Rahman , Talbia Amreen , Taskia Jamal (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  276. πramidové schéma: Jan Martin Macháček , Jakub Mršťák , Jan Gregor Brückmann , Štěpán Hořenek , Kateřina Skálová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  277. Kohinoor: Alan Jacob (Rahul International School )
  278. Potato Chips: Vera Puah , E-Jie Tan , Hieu Thy Trinh , Shreshtha Jindal (4 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore ) , Max Peng (Cambridge Court HS, IN )
  279. Jungle diff: Jan Theodor Hrdý , Lubomír Habarta , Matěj Trtek , Petr Kroča , Jiří Preč (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  280. Category B: Soumik Ghosh (Shiv Jyoti International School )
  281. (/= 3=)/professional dumbasses: Jia Ray Tung (Victoria School, Singapore ) , Zijun Yang (Greendale Secondary S, Singapore ) , Pranav Sundar Jawaharlal (Victoria Junior College, Singap. ) , Jun Yan Phoon (Beatty Secondary School, Singap. ) , Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope School, Dhaka )
  282. HeisenBerG: Levi Ems , Till Becker , Florian Röhrig , Lennard Klarner , John-Luca Pletschen (5 × Heinrich-Böll-G. Troisdorf )
  283. Force2: Miles Zhang , Ameet Rao , Yanming (Luca) Huang , Sai Kamila , Dhruv Yadav (5 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  284. Force4: Bryce Chen , Amogh Dattatri (2 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  285. ALLEN: Siddharth Soni , Nakshatra Sihotiya , Himanshu Thalor (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  286. Mixed up Brats: Shabab Arham (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Mahruf Mahruf , Arefin Rafid , Ziyad Mohammad (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh ) , Tapantor Das (Khilgaon Govt. HS, Dhaka, BD )
  287. Arza1725: Arthas Mohammed Ismail (Narayana e-techno school, India )
  288. Quahogs: Senique Wilson , Nova Smith , Elliott Stead , Sebastian Garcia , Anthony Smith (5 × Martha's Vineyard Reg. H. S. )
  289. 10!: Matyáš Zvěřina , Ondřej Dušek , Adam Šintal , Jindřich Urban , Jan Vokněr (5 × G, Benešov )
  290. The Tigers: Kevin Adjato , Dylan Cerezo , Hayden Roach , Kelly Lenox (4 × Archer HS, Lawrenceville, USA )
  291. Kinetic-Vector-Science Sages: Nithilan Ravikumar (Delhi Public School East, India ) , Nikesh Balakumar , Divyansh Agrawal (2 × Narayana Co-Kaveri Bhavan, India )
  292. Hustlers: Arin Mo , Jasmine Kang , Vamsi Kothapalli , Pawel Zabinski , Kazumasa Miura (5 × Westminster School )
  293. University Hill Sec. B: Tom Qin , Frank Fang , Frank Liu , Bohan Zhang , Maksim Fu (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  294. Budulínci: Miroslav Stýskala , Jiří Kadlec , Ondřej Cieplý , Jan Boháč , Petr Šimeček (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  295. Physics Brawlers: Rakesh Detail (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  296. BaLu: Jonáš Tomešek , David Orlík , Martin Obšil , Adéla Ondřejková , Sára Zončová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  297. CRG: Lucie Boušková (ČRG s.r.o., České Budějovice )
  298. Gigawatt Gurus: Rohan Pilli , Ryan Li , Mihit Puvvula , Justin Ely , Kevin Zhou (5 × BASIS Independent Fremont, USA )
  299. TheWhiteHole: Ahmed Ashraf El shorbagy , Mazen Hany Abdelhamid , Omar Saad El-dien , Ahmed Fathalla (4 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  300. Nₐ=24!: Maxmilián Ladislav Skuda , Vojtěch Ochmanský , Linda Tománková , Jan Bradáč (4 × G, Boskovice ) , David Něnička (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  301. WS Brawl Stars: Haroon Tharammal Kodappana , Giulio Sotti , Alexandre Assant , Matvey Nikitichev , William Vestergaard-Poulsen (5 × Westminster School )
  302. Insert_name: Siim Saarse , Aaron Unt , Günther Andreas Vaaro , Uku Kütt (4 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
  303. Spark: Alex Balutin , Stefan Barth , Igor Karlik (3 × GBOU Presidential P&M Lyceum 239 )
  304. Maňasova sekta reunited: Jakub Vávra , Lukáš Navara , Vilém Charbut , Martin Pfeifer , David Ševčík (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  305. LHS Lil Newtons: Pranav Srambikkal , Shivam Gupta , Neha Nataraj , Nithilan Nadarajan (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  306. zenedavero: Nedim Begović , Alan Dale , Roko Damiani (3 × United World College, B&H ) , Vedad Kozica , Danis Fejzić (2 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  307. Ggggravitace: Šimon Bartoš , Vojtěch Psík , Matyáš Ondrůšek , Ivo Kužela , Jiří Lorenc (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  308. Bez práce nejsou koláče: Lukáš Tichý , Matěj Petlach , Michal Hurník , Jakub Laštovka , Matěj Břeský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  309. Watt Warriors: Yassin Bassem (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  310. MozartAcí: Matěj Bureš , Matěj Kaňka , Radim Kopiště , Veronika Fučíková , Michal Čapek (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  311. Mezihvězdný prach: Jan Kasal , Adam Váša , Petr Kudláček , Martin Žváček , Marek Nedoma (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  312. Newtonovy vesmírné koule: Jan Machotka , Antonín Trnka , Kuba Dvořák , Tonda Zíka , Vojtěch Vacke (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  313. Šíravské Šťuky: Matej Mika , Peter Ondrik , Miriam Kidalová , Katarína Chromá , Viktor Dankanin (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  314. Odyho dievčatá: Júlia Cehuľová , Kristína Katarína Mravová , Ema Bulavová , Mária Klingová (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  315. Alisin odred: Asja Karavdić , Afan Belkić , Namik Hadžimuratović , Imran Hajlovac , Matea Popović (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  316. Špunty na vodě: Matyáš Závodný , Ondřej Brož , Vítězslav Musálek (3 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  317. Perpetual Penta: Vojtěch Vlček , Polina Ryzhova , Veronika Navrátilová , Karolína Faronová (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno ) , Jakub Hlavenka (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  318. Rs: Raas Khan (RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
  319. raiders of the lost arctan: Nicholas Biega , Raphael Esquivel , Ryan Eto , Sola Murakami (4 × ‘Iolani School )
  320. Rat Pack: Ngọc Nguyễn , Minh Trần , Băng Đặng , Minh Bùi (4 × Alfred Nobel School, Viet Nam ) , Manas Joshi (Rockwoods Int. S, Udajpur )
  321. Ros: Junichi Ro (Berkshire School, USA )
  322. Enta shayef kda y3ny?: Mohamed Abo Elnour (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  323. University HS B: Michael Li , Virat Varada , Timothy Chen , Aly Eltalawy , Sudarsh Kunnavakkam (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  324. Troy High B: Edison Lin , Rohith Pramod , Jaesung Kim , Sourav Sadhneni , Arin Barman (5 × Troy High School, USA )
  325. Troy High C: Arjun Korrakuti , Arnav Sinha , Shamanth Shastry , Abhradeep Shil (4 × Troy High School, USA )
  326. Nenisis: Rishaan Nalwar , Aarush Mane , Sid Sandeep , Aryan Gaur , Ria Sharma (5 × Robbinsville High School, USA )
  327. Physiciers: Atal Dhakal (St. Xavier's College )
  328. delulu is the trulalu solulu: Arielle Victoria Encarnacion , Gadriel Symone Dalangin , John Denver Bechayda , Zac Malto , Reuben Joseph Felix (5 × PSHS - Calabarzon Region C, PHL )
  329. Traveller: Anil Kumar Sah (St. Xavier's College )
  330. Carmel Pluhs: Rohan Bhosale , Kevin Cao , Arjun Purohit , Akshat Kannan , Adam Madni (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  331. The Challenged: Leo Duan , Brian Jeong , Kshirja Rajput , William Yan , Ouwen Huang (5 × New Westmin.Second. School )
  332. Team: John Appleseed (New Westmin.Second. School )
  333. Scotland: Grayson Hatton , Matthew Kabin , Trina Tran , Charlotte Strong , Ethan Tian (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
  334. The Falling Physicians: Siya Kumar , Selina Zhou , Erin Yang , Alex Splinter , Claire Allen (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
  335. Team UngaBunga: Suvasish Halder , Taslima Tasnim , Serazus Salekin Samin (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Sabil Islam (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Monamy Zaman (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD )
  336. Final Aguas, et al., 2023: Jorence Segovia , Ethan Manuel Vidal , Van Peter Allan Dayag , Ralph Marcus Aguas , Mary Pearl Liwanag (5 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
  337. Fachani: Antonín Hrnčíř , Sylvie Troubilová , Daniel Kubík , Jindřich Sedláček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  338. Ohm Sweet Ohm: Joven Sekhon , Ethan Lim , Desmond Zee , Ankit Mukherjee , Maximillian Rivaldi (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  339. El Edara: Farouk Mohammed , Mohammed Elhussiney , Kareem Abdelkhalek , Omar Hany , Mazen Ahmed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  340. Dkkdo: Mohamed Hany , Ali Ehab , Ahmed Amr , Abdullah Ahmed (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  341. Ely t7ty msh ragl: Fathy Elziny , Mohamed Ramadan , Mazen Wael , Zaid Manaa (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  342. Pigeons: Moulik Tandon , Ankit Agrawal , Harsh Yadav , Mohammad Taban , Nihit Chhabra (5 × Unacademy )
  343. gnü: Orsolya Keserű , Boglárka Žigo , Csillag Virág Csémi , András Benes , István Czibor (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
  344. Quantum Stress Cat: Sabrina Haljevac (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  345. Vlajicí šunky: Jan Polívka , Martin Skýpala , Radim Krška , Lenka Poljaková , Lucian Poljak (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  346. Lorem ipsum: Dominik Doležel , Šimon Lopour (2 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  347. W=Qt: Alfred Hong (Westminster School ) , Daniel Hughes , William Holmes , Shreyas Pasarkar (3 × RGS, Guildford, UK )
  348. I FISICATI: Fabio Trevisani , Gabriele Falaschetti , Elisabetta Maria Barile , Lorenzo Coppari , Edoardo Lucidi (5 × Liceo Innocenzo XII, It )
  349. Astute Acutes: Idhant Panwar , Aditya Sharma , Preet Bansal (3 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
  350. Demons: Yaaser Nadder , Nour Moustafa , Ibraheem Habeeb (3 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  351. Benákův pes: Agáta Forchová , Martin Metelka , Magdalena Šáchová , Luka Králík , Hugo Žaigla (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
  352. Uga buga: Vasil Angelov , Mihail Kovachev , Vladko Vladimirov , Kristian Nikolov , Svetozar Hristov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  353. Just do it: Thanh Nguyen (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  354. Nepoklatimi: Teodor Stoianov , Lacho Georgiev , A B , Aa Bb (4 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  355. Hugo smells: Daniel Axentiev , Hari narendranath , Hugo Carter , Sophie Kalckstein (4 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  356. HSfG: Le Dang Khoa Nguyen , Thanh Huy Nguyen , Hao Phuc Huynh , Ngoc Hoang Long Nguyen , Mai Quốc Tâm (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  357. AB: Bianca Ciobanu , Alexandru Hossu (2 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  358. Physics Buddies: Shreyan Sinha (The Millennium School, India ) , Yashvi Agarwal (Ambassador School, Dubai, UAE )
  359. Revengers: Johana Klementová , Klára Bukáčková , Veronika Jurková (3 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  360. superkalifragilisticexpeliadoc: Avigya Belbase , Ayusha Shakya , Asmi Aryal (3 × St. Xavier's College )
  361. Nepalese Quark: Sailesh Acharya , Hardik Batash , Nirajan Dwariya , Sabigya Adhikari , Mahendra Sharma (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  362. Youzev: khaled mossad (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  363. Place Holder: Antonín Piňos , Pavel Hradil , Vojtěch Zámorský , Štěpán Pospíšil , Jindřich Kukla (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  364. Hestia Familia: Mannat Kathuria (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Karan Rajput (Narayana e-techno school, India ) , Gautam Garg (Sanawar Institute For Children )
  365. brawl stars real: Aashman Kumar , Arya Sharma , Jawad Uddin , Aryaa Saravanakumar , Kirollos Mankaruis (5 × St. Olave's Grammar School, UK )
  366. Radley 6.1 'B': Theodore Cripps , Johnny Andrewes , Marco Sit , Nico Martin , Mac Ngernanek (5 × Radley College, UK )
  367. The Gen1uses: James Jin , Steven Wang (2 × Radley College, UK )
  368. Paul G Blazer: Nathan Woolery , Bonham Buchanon , Zack Dillon (3 × Paul G Blazer High School, USA )
  369. The Unknown Quantities: Rudr Ahuja , Ranveer Singh , Eivaksh Aggarwal , Tanav Gupta , Kush Aggarwal (5 × Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  370. Delta: Aakriti Nagarkoti , Erica Prajapati , Aarya KC (3 × St. Xavier's College )
  371. Excellers: Saksham Adhikari , Rochak KC , Bipul Kharel , Prashraya Ghimire , Prakrit Devkota (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  372. xero in two (0×): Zabir Abdullah Yousuf , Ishtiak Rafid (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
  373. Kamszoty: Mateusz Fałat , Filip Pawlik , Bartosz Woźniak , Wiktor Landorf , Klaudiusz Orzechowski (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  374. Gymnázium Pelhřimov: Radim Švec , Daniel Švec (2 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  375. Vector Varriors: Ritvik Sharma , Ruhan Roy , Kartikey Singh , Arav Chopra (4 × Delhi Public School )
  376. World Cup Warriors: Maanas Katwala , Joshua Sharma (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anay Gupta , Pragun Damani (2 × Witty Internat. S, Malad, Mumbai )
  377. may the ma be with you: Bryan Lai (King’s College School Wimbledon )
  378. Ideal black street boys: Mihkel Tali (HTG, Estonia ) , August Jakobson , Rudolf Kivi , Kaarel Toomet (3 × Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia ) , Ranno Valk (Jõgevamaa Gymnasium, Estonia )
Category

C

  1. Pro Physicist: Harshit Anand (St Xavier's School, India )
  2. Great Warrior: Naman Goyal (DPS Faridabad, India )
  3. Parmanu: Arsh Bhatnagar (Delhi Public School )
  4. Toustíci: Ema Čekalová , Hana Bartáková , Anna Kutinová , Richard Voců , Filip Vondrášek (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
  5. Gravity Benders: Mohamed Azab (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  6. Oppenheimer: Phuc Ta (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Hung Huynh , Bao Mai , Duy Dong (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Hoang Kim (VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  7. Legends in Specs: Dishit Agarwal , Shiva Mantha , Skanda Udupa , Kushal Paruchuru , Srithvik Nutakki (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  8. Harmonic: Daniel Dewaswala (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  9. Air Resistance: Raghav Vyas (Aakash Byju's Institute ) , Kovid Gangwar (Bakliwal tutorials )
  10. Quit teams: Alp Ata , Hassan Khursheed , Alex Gunson , Kartik Garg , Quintin Wiegerinck (5 × Dubai College )
  11. Nimal's team: Nimal Senthilkumar (Harold M Brathwaite Sec. School )
  12. The Quasar: Gurtej Singh (VOS, India )
  13. NEWTON TITANS: Mahroof Ahmed Khan , Masroor Ahmed Khan (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  14. Majstri Svetla: Veronika Hamajová , Štefan Jankovič , Lukáš Kocman , Alžbeta Nagyová , Martin Kuťka (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  15. Cosmic Collaborators: Aadarsh Kumar (DPS Ranchi, India ) , Riddhesh Bendale (Tapti Public School, India ) , Arnav Dishawer (Mother Geeta International Sch. ) , Aarushi Gupta (Lilavatibai Podar High School ) , Rushanmahedi Tai (The Radiant International School )
  16. Mo'em: Muhammad Adel (Alqubabat secondary S, Egypt )
  17. STRDLICE: Matěj Hošek , Tadeáš Těhan , Stela Srpová , Lada Srpová , Ondřej Skála (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  18. PentaPhotons: Ayush Agrawal , Kulveer Singh , Aditya Verma , Hridyansh Sharma , Tej Thepade (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  19. Agastya: Anubhab Anubhab , Anik Anik (2 × BSRKV, India )
  20. He Zhunzhun Fanclub: Zhunzhun He , Hai De Yan , Jinxuan Zhong (3 × Raffles Institution, Singapore )
  21. soup boys: Daksh Dangwal , Sid Neelgund , Akshaj Reddy , Hrishikesh Kalidindi , Neelesh Lokireddy (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  22. WBosons: Abir Goswami , Kuchi Sandeep , Satwik Patnaik , Kanishk Jain , Soham Pednekar (5 × Narayana e-techno school, India )
  23. Paradoxical Enigma: Devansh Lohar (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling )
  24. Uavdna: Piyush Name (Shree Bhagwan English Sch. India )
  25. UNACADEMY STAR: Piyush Falke , Tanmay Sharma , Ankit Raj , Srinja Mallik , Ronit Serva (5 × Unacademy )
  26. VCL: Le Hoang Khang Nguyen , Ho Gia Huy Le , Huynh Thien Nhan Le , Duy Khiem Tran , Nhat Thanh Tran (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  27. Phylims: Subhajit Bhattacharya (Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya ) , Nimay Gupta (Shiv Nadar School, India )
  28. VL-: Đức Mạnh Nguyễn , Đăng Khôi Nguyễn (2 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS ) , Minh Thông Nguyễn , Lâm Gia Hy Võ , Văn Gia Huy Nguyễn (3 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  29. Theoretical Titan: Trenen Prater (Woodlawn HS )
  30. Little Feras: Gabriela Batista , Maria Luiza Janeiro , Henrique Cunha , Laura Lorrana (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  31. Physics Fire: Tanmay Tiwadi (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  32. Aspirants: Arpan Goel , Anuj Ruhal , Abhimanyu . , Vikram Aditiya (4 × SGGS Collegiate Pub. S. )
  33. Ok: Rishabh Gupta (Unacademy )
  34. Lone Physics Boi: Aarush Deshpande (Thomas Jefferson HS )
  35. vinamilk vị chuối: Minh Huy Trần , Quang Tuấn Hoàng , Chí Viễn Lê (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Gia Đăng Hoàng (Phổ Thông Năng Khiếu ) , Bảo Ngọc Nguyễn Trần (VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  36. Astera: Matěj Šebesta , Jiří Kubica , Matouš Trefil , Julie Pazdírková , Tibor Petrůj (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  37. Theoretical Titans: Youanes Atia , Thomas Milad (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  38. Matrix: Omar Sherif (Gamal Abdel Nasser MSSFB, Egypt )
  39. Stříbrná jablíčka: Adam Šlajer (Smíchovská SPŠ Praha 5 ) , Nina Tjunikovová , Huy Ngoc Vu , Zuzana Bednárová , Štěpán Heicl (4 × G Stříbro )
  40. Momentum Maxima: Md Faiyaz Siddiquee (DPS STS School Dhaka )
  41. Ethereal.S: Pruksaporn Sanorpornprai (Dara Academy, Thailand )
  42. Wibuantinolep: Alex Sendjaja , Harwin Halim (2 × SMA Sutomo )
  43. IDEal GAS: Jovan Kulezić , Anđela Nestorović , Andrej Drobnjaković , Nikola Stefanović , Strahinja Jugović (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
  44. Super Siuuuuu: Quoc Hoang Tran , Nguyen Nguyen An Tran , Tran Vinh Hung Le , Kim Hoang Bao Cap , Duc Tri Tran (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  45. Barbatos: Tran Thang Long Long , Pham Phu Trung Nguyen Nguyen , Tran Nguyen Khang Khang , Doan Nhat Nam Nam , Le Cao Anh Tuan Tuan (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  46. J2F: Trung Ta , Bao Le , Hang Nguyen , Thinh Nguyen , Lam Quach (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  47. Žabanti: Zuzana Kvapilová , Jan Beránek , Norika Nebusová , Jan Činčera , Karolína Kunášková (5 × G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  48. Morbin' time: Martin Smítka , Nela Bartoníčková , Marek Došek , Soňa Kotuliaková , Matyas Mydlo (5 × G Matyáše Lercha, Brno )
  49. Newton's fourth Law: Manit Bhola (Dewan Public School, India ) , MD Mihran Oraib , Advay Deo , Souhardya Biswas , Bhargav Ranjan Das (4 × VOS, India )
  50. Epic Asian Rumble: Shun Hong Mok (Christs College Guildford, UK ) , Lap Yin Kan (Nord Anglia international school ) , Suet Chin Hon (The Sacred Heart Language Coll. )
  51. Amoeba Brothers: Lukáš Michalik , Vojtěch Hoffman , Heorhii Nesterov (3 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  52. Hetero und numero uno Homo: Tomáš Vacík , Jakub Škorpík , Josef Libicher , Erik Alan Pruner , Kryštof Věříš (5 × G, Chodovická, Praha )
  53. Radioactive pomegranates: Karel Vaněk (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Matěj Ševčík , Oliver Misiarz , Ondřej Seibert (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Viktor Komárek (Colégio Divino Mestre )
  54. FanTheHill: Van Anh Dung Ho , Chi Thai Nguyen , Thanh Ngan Dinh , Thi Thuy Tien Pham (4 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  55. Physics Phantoms: Rishabh Gupta , Abhimanyu Seth , Aaditya Seth , Shashwat Singh , Akshay Kumar (5 × New Era Pub. S. )
  56. Pacu Ryba, život, síla!: Martin Vagner , Petr Karlík , Michal Staněk , Václav Bouda , Michal Glasnák (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
  57. Plank's Constant: Dhruv Kumar , Aradhya Agarwal , Amlan Subudhi , Dhivith Vivek (4 × VOS, India )
  58. Crittenden's Warriors: Anh Kiet Le , Krish Baliga , Yoshi Yamada , Jae Jin Cho (4 × British I.S. Ho Chi Minh City )
  59. e^(i×π)+1=0: Vojtěch Janáček , Filip Černý , Adam Pustka , Ondřej Menzel , Adam Kolačný (5 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  60. Arcig: Veronika Menšíková , Alžběta Musilová , Marie Horáková , Vojtěch Stluka , Kateřina Menšíková (5 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  61. Quantum Masters: Arkadip De , Baijayanta Nag , Ipshit Paul (3 × Salt Lake School )
  62. HATT: Jia Quan Teo , Wong Augustine , Jun Jie Teh , Hong Zher Tan (4 × Kuen Cheng High School, Malaysia )
  63. Ksichti: Patrik Pilný , Jiří Kutina , Martin Hykel , Lukáš Vondrouš , Matěj Bednář (5 × ZŠ Pardubice - Studánka )
  64. Cooler Than Absolute Zero: Abhigyan Soni , Dipyaman Mukherjee (2 × Unacademy ) , Mridul Garg (Chandigarh Baptist School, India ) , Navonil Das (Kaligram High School ) , Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Narayana IIT Academy )
  65. Stojajani: Nikola Hrabal , Tomáš Holásek , Jana Fišerová , Richard Stavarský , Lukáš Janošík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  66. albert: Alexandru Condrea , Andrei Vila , Albert Octavian Lupu , Teodor Bichir , Bogdan Mihai Ciocârlan (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  67. THE BOYZ: Krishna Agarwal (Narayana School Howrah, India ) , Arman Singh (St. Gabriel's Senior Sec. S., IN ) , Jayanth Mummana (Geetanjali Olympiad School, In ) , Rohan Roy (Kendriya vidyalaya, Keshavpuram ) , Lakshya Kumar (Ann Mary school )
  68. Válečci: Petr Rustler , Jonáš Juřínek , Jakub Šafarik , Štěpán Vrána , Michal Stuchlík (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  69. The stars: Mariam Ahmed Shawqy (Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  70. Quantum Queens: Palak Bandhu (Gwalior Glory High School, India ) , Aadya Jha (R. D. International Sch., India ) , Anushka Dixit (Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Ojh. ) , Bhoomi Bulchandani (Shri Vijaya Maharani IA, IN )
  71. Física BR: Tiago Santanna , Henrique Bassi Domeniconi Silva , Guilherme Henrique Martins Mendes , Luan De Paula , Sophia Romeiro (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  72. Physics lover: Anđela Grujić (G Miloje Dobrašinović Montenegro )
  73. BeyondTheChandrashekharLimit: Purushottam Jha (Patrachar Vidyalaya, India ) , Anant Singh (The Millennium School, India ) , Miheer Kulkarni (B. M. Rote Jr College Kolhapur ) , Shubham Dev (B. R. International School ) , Prathamesh Kukade (Shri Dawale JR College Akola )
  74. Only need 1: Nusiak Wang (U of Oxford )
  75. Bob the physicist: Apoorva Agarwal , Abir Chadha , Arjun Agarwal , Sharv Murgai (4 × The International S. Bangalore )
  76. One is enough: Bosuk Choi (Saigon South I. S., Vietnam )
  77. PBG3: Imran Tabakovic , Sara Balenović , Annur Mešić , Nadja Hadziabdic (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  78. Pegasus Pacers: Vladislav Smochina (Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) , Aarush Mishra , Amrit Raj (2 × Maa Bharti Senior Secondary Sch. ) , Dionisis Koustoumpardis (Syghrona Ekpaideytiria K, GR ) , Mingyou Zuo (Affiliated HS, South China N. U. )
  79. Nishka Yadav: Nishka Yadav (Monta Vista High School, USA )
  80. Sci lover: Lakshya Mina (Shiv Jyoti CSSS )
  81. Higgs bosons: Ilinca Micu , Mihai-Dinu Ciungradi , Matei-Alexandru Mortici , Denisa Elena Dragomir , Rares-Serban Feraru (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  82. Malak Shalaby: Malak Saber (Obour STEM School )
  83. Illuminati Vianu: Andrei Dragu , Ruxandra Marmandiu , Mircea Rebengiuc , Tudor Stefan Grecu , Natalia Rat (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  84. Physics heros: Ahmed Mahmoud (El-Sadat STEM school )
  85. Einstein's Goats: Roberto Franchin , Viola Masini , Alberto Quondam , Yilun Liu , Giacomo Charles Rouse (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  86. PBG7: Amila Zaimović , Rabija Serdarevic (2 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  87. Physics Kids: Akshith Ram Karuvaje (TLC PU Col., India )
  88. CUCUMBER: Chetan Malviya , Darshita Malviya (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  89. PupinKovacica: Luka Stojkovic , Daniel Krasko , Andrei Groza (3 × Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica )
  90. fyzikalni lumeni: Filip Jordán , Lenka Ignacová , Julie Havlenová , Ida Mytyková (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  91. KDVLFT: Lukáš Korec , Vojtěch Nádvorník , Filip Fiala , David Laušman , Lukáš Komín (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  92. QuantumReach: Abhaya Ranjan , Shivam Patel , Ayush Kumar , Ashutosh Kumar Patel , Tushar Shekhar (5 × Karl Huber School, India )
  93. Los Pollos Hermanos: Jura Dostál , Miloslav Pelikán , Filip Hlavsa , Tomáš Trávníček , Petr Štantejský (5 × SŠTE Brno )
  94. Shakira: Denisa Fialová , Eva Olchavová , Rozalia Storozhenko (3 × G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava )
  95. Hejčíňan: Marek Michna , Lucie Ovčačíková , Dora Krumniklová , Nela Hefková , Nikiforos Kafetsios (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  96. Pasivní příjem: Jonáš Filouš , Marek Hock , Adam Kubín , Matěj Kakáč , Marek Veselý (5 × G, Boskovice )
  97. Absolute Cool on Kelvin Scale: Daksh Parmar , Nimay Purohit , Aditya Kaneria , Arnav Gautam , Rudra Pethani (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  98. Silná interakce: Kryštof Basista , Ondřej Buček , Alena Konečná , Tomáš Gsyl , Adam Kocur (5 × G, Hlučín )
  99. TalentyKovacica: Leona Djinisov , Violeta Hedjes , Marko Filipovic (3 × OŠ Moša Pijade ) , Lazar Filipovic (OŠ Sava Žebeljan ) , Hana Krisan (OŠ Mlada Pokolenja )
  100. Kouzelná školka: Jakub Vávra , Martin Černý , Johanka Pouchová , Ella Malíková , Vít Kupecký (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  101. Šlapky: Vlastimil Adam , Klaudie Zemene , Daniel Nikodým , Nicolas Čejka , Michal Matýsek (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  102. Ničitel: Natálie Klimentová , Barbora Nováková , Karolína Zahradníčková , Karolína Jandová , Lucie Segradová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  103. quang anh 100% sm: Son Nguyen Tung , Anh Nguyen Quang , Mist Toad Vu Xuan , Kien Nguyen Mai , Khang Nguyen Phuc (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  104. 7Marsi 13: Mesud Abdullai , Ejup Ajdari , Jeta Zeqiri , Melika Ahmedi , Anida Ramadani (5 × 7Marsi Chelopek )
  105. Physical accident: Ondřej Vejmelka , Alex Marhefka , Martin Zehnal , Michal Hrabec (4 × SŠTE Brno )
  106. Physic Power: Piotr Kruk , Grzegorz Przytuła , Nikodem Adel , Szymon Gross , Hubert Kowalewski (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
  107. AnhEmPaPạyChiMôRăngRứa: Duc Phan , Dung Dang (2 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  108. The star: Mariam Ramadan (Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  109. JKDH: Alena Marešová , Lucie Endlová , Tereza Maléřová , Tomáš Tulach , Maxmilián Škvrna (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  110. Army Of Darkness: Đình Nguyên , Đình Vũ , Phước Nguyên , Hoàng Long , Vĩ Khang (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  111. Usměváčci (Prváci PSJG): Viktorie Buriánková , Lucie Beránková , Michaela Zárubová , Oliver Novák , Jakub Krček (5 × První souk. jaz. G )
  112. Druháci PSJG: Kristýna Kalenská , Antonín Vízner , Kristýna Polednová , Orlando Pezzillo (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  113. Pavilon Hroc-hů: Filip Gašparín , Mikuláš Hořenek , Václav Holuša , Matyáš Měch , Matouš Kulhánek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  114. winner: Fares Nabil (El-Sadat STEM school )
  115. Directionless Vectors: Matías Páez (E.E.S N°6 ) , Aarav Kansal (Woodlawn HS ) , Kabirkhan Gori (CCIS Green Campus ) , Shivansh Jha (Capital Public School, India ) , Meet Fadia (Rankers International S., India )
  116. GFMP junioři: František Nouza , Pavlína Neugebauerová , Vojtěch Černý , Ondřej Jakl , Barbora Špilarová (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  117. P23-26 CTB: Quang Tuấn Lương , Anh Quân Nguyễn , Thị Yến Nhi Bùi , Vân Anh Vũ , Hà Linh Hoàng (5 × THPT Chuyen Thai Binh, Vietnam )
  118. TryskoSumýši: Matěj Bernat , Oliver Christl , Jakub Procházka , Daniel Hartman , Antonín Landsmann (5 × G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  119. the last will be the first: Gustavo Casola , Davide Pugliese , Andrea Mangia , Damiano Corradi , Julian Friedman (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  120. CDP: Vlad Chirita , Maria Ciutea , Razvan Tincu , Stefan Vanghelicescu , Laura Moldovan (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  121. NgạoNghễQuêChoa: Hoang Do , Minh Vu (2 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  122. S.Ragnork1729: Soham Bhadra (Patha Bhavan )
  123. TeenTitans: Aruzhan Akimzhan , Aruzhan Bakhytzhan , Togzhan Moldakhmetova , Abay Bekbolat , Nurassyl Tursymbayev (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  124. Grupul vesel: David Anusca , Ian Dontu , Andrei Petcu , Cosmin Creanga , Stefan Sincu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  125. Nigma flavescens: Antonín Pech , Dana Mašterová , Ivan Mišustin , Marie Škulinová , Vít Sokol (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  126. Kopernikarze na budżecie: Filip Ćwięka , Antoni Gazda , Adam Ben Saad , Dawid Penar , Bartosz Węgrzyn (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  127. Bed Breakers: Kaan Güngör , İhsan Yağız Kara , Mert Andaç Karan , Mehmet Batu Parlak (4 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  128. EE2k: Quocank Cao (Josif Josifovski HS, Macedonia )
  129. Magic Mushrooms: Richard Zhao , Jonathan Song , Jerry Zhang , Vinsson Li , Luke Tang (5 × Harrow School, UK )
  130. Mirai: Mariem El-Kady (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  131. Noodles Net: Tran Le Minh Triet , Nguyen Minh Quan , Dang Vu Hoang , Tran Trong Nghia , Nguyen Ngoc Huu (5 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  132. Miso Beef: Ondřej Kuras , Jaroslav Svárovský , Jan Hrabovský , František Strouhal , Petr Neuvirth (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  133. L'importante è crederci: Giulia Pucci , Agata Maria Vecchi Schluderer , Carolina Fiori Nastro , Giulia Parascenzo , Valeria Barba (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  134. Fyziklauni: Tomáš Matkovič , Tomáš Bujdák , Matej Bednárik , Simona Krošláková , Nina Zuzulová (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  135. : Emma Podpierová , Martin Rehak , Klára Hurníková , Ondřej Šverma , Tereza Vávrová (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  136. Bonky Monkys: Richard Xu , Lucas Niu , Lawrence Ge , Andrew Xie , Jonathan He (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  137. Syntax Error: Martin Zich , Pavol Pajtík , Hana Kalábová , Matej Bachniček , Andrej Kristián Šimo (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  138. HSGS cs2: Le Anh Hoang , Nguyen Tuan Minh Dao , Tan Hoang An Nguyen , Minh Dat Vo (4 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  139. Marie Curie hiện hình: Nữ Khánh Vân Tôn , Châu Minh Ngọc Hà , Lê Tình Nhi Nguyễn , Phạm Khánh Linh Lê (4 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  140. Dementors: Hriday Kalavadia , Vivaan Shahane , Raghukul Bhushan (3 × CCIS Green Campus )
  141. Entangled: Aarush Gupta (Irvington HS )
  142. bing chilling: Ondřej Sedláček , Václav Jiřišta , Ondřej Voplakal , Matěj Jaroš , Oleksandr Loskot (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
  143. HTKXV: Gia Vương Trần , Hoang Le , Thuy Phan , Khanh Dang (4 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  144. The physics team of LTT: Thanh Vo , Dat Nguyen , Khoa Truong , Anh Nguyen , Danh Ha (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  145. L.E.T. 2: Lejla Beširević , Lamija Ramić , Emir Salkić , Nedim Beganović , Tarik Ramić (5 × Gimnazija Cazin )
  146. Gujurly Physics Team 2: Shageldi Charyyev , Eziz Babayev , Arzuv Bahtyyarova , Salyh Rejepov , Leyli Mametamanova (5 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
  147. Sadavuna: Jayanta Das , Tasdik Ahmed , Md. Sifat Shahoria Mahi , Sham-Un Muhebbo Sajid , Fayez Ahmad (5 × Govt. Laboratory HS, Rajshahi )
  148. BBBodíky: Nela Bartusková , Jakub Carbol , Šárka Nogolová , Anna Šindelovská , Eva Domašíková (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  149. 5 váhy 1: Kryštof Buršík , Jan Pospíšil , Anna Kaucová , Radek Hornych , Tomáš Holásek (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  150. Papon: Arfin Islam (Dinajpur Zilla Sch, Bangladesh )
  151. Albein: Krishna Jain (MB International School, India )
  152. Team Lagrange: Kanad Bhattacharya (Bishop Cotton Boys' School India )
  153. Incel gorilla group inc.: Matúš Tylka , František Škoviera , Samuel Samák , Dávid Kosa , Michal Grbálik (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  154. NewAgers: Paras Mani (Maa Saraswati P.S., India ) , Srijan Purakayastha (DAV Centenary Pub. S., India )
  155. Five Rainbow Apples: Trần Minh Hoàng , Kiều Quốc Huy , Đinh Quỳnh Như , Võ Ngọc Huyền , Lê Bảo Thy (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  156. tinyurl.com/5x2bcwjy: Jan Křivský , Zbyněk Makovský , Tereza Nejezchlebová , Martin Vlček , Radek Roub (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  157. Retamar A: Jaime Vara Caruncho , Álvaro Martín Fernández , Jaime Mingote Lladó , Samuel González Delgado , Pablo Velasco Garrido-Lestache (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  158. Retamar B: Pelayo Luca de Tena González , Fernando Llorente de Santiago , Salvador Estrán Buyo , Joaquin Hammer Esteban , Álvaro De la Joya Sánchez-Puig (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  159. PFRL- Fysic 4 riel lai: Minh Hiếu Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Nguyễn Bảo Hùng Lê , Quang Anh Nguyễn , Như Nam Sơn Đỗ , Hoàng Việt Trần (4 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  160. ShizFiz: Mia Jamaković , Ajša Omerović , Danis Begović , Naila Ibrahimović , Roko Jurković (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  161. Fury: Diyorbek Mahamadjanov , Daulet Askarov , Nurislam Bektursyn , Bekarys Suyum , Alikhan Sametov (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  162. Orły: Jakub Rakoca , Alex Rymarski , Jan Nasieniewski , Kornelia Kaczmarek , Artur Ziółkowski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  163. fdcostheta: Veronica Jia (Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  164. Melody: Rana Taha (Sidi Gaber Language S. for Girls )
  165. Hanoi Gangsta's Paradise: Chi Bao Hoang , Tuan Dung Tran , Phuc Minh Trinh (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Quang Hung Doan , Quang Vu Pham (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  166. RPS 2: Dino Pandžić , Ishak Klopić , Sanjin Ćulum , Emma Deppisch (4 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
  167. Physics forever: Heamish Kanha Sakthivel (Overseas Family School, SG )
  168. M. Š. Fanclub: Rudolf Veselý , Matúš Reis , Soňa Mojžišová , Roman Ralaus , Samuel Kišš (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  169. Jericho Physics Club #3: Michael Jiao , Helen Wang , Sanya Tarique (3 × Jericho High School )
  170. Mates Forever: Muntasir Ahammad Chowdhury , Ammar Ahmed , Tabeed Hasan , Zihad Anwar Sharafi , Hisham Hamdan Chowdhury (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  171. Physics Giant: Omm Swarup (Kendriya Vidyalaya Berhampur, IN )
  172. Physics Warrirors: Sai Chaitra Putta , Sudiksha Sundaresan , Shri Lakshmi Takkedapalli (3 × FIITJEE, Kukatpally, India )
  173. DONONIFRANO: Jan Novák , Michal Nikodím , Marek Dobeš , Jakub Francisty , Filip Novák (5 × G, Písek )
  174. Nevim vole: Jonáš Menšík , Tomáš Holčák , Filip Odstrčil , Lukáš Tobolík , Josef Ministr (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  175. HUS Nation: Alexandru Gabriel Stefan , Laurentiu Mihai Garnita , Ana-Maria Vizonie , Claudiu-Ionuț Peia (4 × CJ de Excelenta Olt, Romania )
  176. MŠDDV: David Kuhn , Matěj Čentík , Vojtěch Popelek , David Felzmann , Štěpán Hajdík (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  177. mmm: Mustafa Efe Aslan (Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  178. Girthy Glizzy Gobblers: Tina Meng , Erik Ji , Emilian Lipnevich , Anica Desai (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  179. e=3=pi: Sujith Selvendran (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) , Joshua Alexster , Aadvik Mohta , Yeoh Ler Bin , Hariesh Subramaniam Sathappan (4 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg )
  180. Wolves: Javohir Aknazarov , Shohjahon Jo'rayev , Faxriddin Raximov (3 × Mirzo Ulughbeg Spec. Boarding S. )
  181. Keplerove kométy: Filip Beličák , Blažena Halčinová , Tomáš Rákoci , Damián Šoltys , Rónay František (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  182. I don't know: Mateusz Cziber , Julian Stefurak , Filip Szafrański , Kajetan Klimza , Adam Pelc (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
  183. InMexicoFrom12: Bruno Kulpinski , Szymon Antoniszyn , Franek Kiec , Mateusz Talar , Igor Sarnecki (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
  184. Nejmástři ve fyzice: Alžběta Poláčková , Tereza Reichová , Ivana Rutschová , Eliška Kratochvílová , Ema Preclíková (5 × Biskupské G, ZŠ a MŠ Krupka )
  185. Eco B: Mohamed Soliman , Omar Mujahed , Omar Elsayed , Mohamed Ayman Abdelkader , Khaled Farouk (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  186. Solo Player: Aayush Bhandari (St. Xavier's College )
  187. fyziklisti cyklisti: Michael Ambros , Jonáš Himr , Benjamin Bureš , Jan Kolář (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  188. DDALBAE UNITED: Jiaqi Chen , Alex Hong (2 × Skyline HS, Oakland, USA ) , Sunjae Choi , Sejin (Ryan) Park , Junseok (Jayden) Lee (3 × NLCS Jeju )
  189. AZAYO: Аяна Сейдулла , Олжас Оралбеков , Зайнаб Камалиддинова , Ерасыл Нуртаза , Аружан Науырызбай (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  190. Duo drtičů: Mariana Kudynová , Sabina Čermáková (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  191. Cukříci: Matěj Zahrádka , David Kraus , Vendula Voltrová , Jan Nevečeřal , Matěj Hromada (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  192. Uctívači MV: Petr Němec , Marco Kormaník , Michal Matoušek , Vít Kaděra , Filip Jarolím (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  193. Top škvarky: Lukáš Herman , Petr Kosička , Kristián Čech , Matěj Snášel , Patrik Prokeš (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
  194. Mixue44NguyenChanh: Quang Nguyễn Phú , Anh Nguyễn Minh Kỳ (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Minh Võ Đình , Hiếu Đỗ Xuân Chí , Bách Tạ Xuân (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  195. Chytrouni: Michaela Havlínová , Lucie Hrebíčková , David Havlín , Sára Černá , Adam Hadraba (5 × Biskupské G, ZŠ a MŠ Krupka )
  196. Bídníci: Dominik Kaňka , Tadeáš Berný , Jan Hajský , Adam Kovář , Jakub Dlabola (5 × Lepařovo G, Jičín )
  197. Kohinoor 2025: Vighnesh Sawant (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Dweep Patil , Sainyam Sharma , Keshav Tibrewal , Mitaksh Somani (4 × Rahul International School )
  198. VLCVA: Minh Đức Mã , Quỳnh Chi Phùng , Minh Hiếu Hoàng , An Khánh Phí , Văn Thảo Vi (5 × THPT Chuyên Chu Văn An, Vietnam )
  199. Physicist Parker: Devansh Kartik (DPS Ranchi, India )
  200. The Fisicos Pluralistes: Riccardo Ucci , Dario De Ferra , Carlo Veroni , Valerio Corsini , Chen Han Ye (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  201. ANS(x)=42: Matěj Vnouček , Jiří Šimon , Jiří Vokál , Jakub Kačer , Jakub Fanta (5 × G, Benešov )
  202. jméno týmu: Vojtěch Grénar (G, Boskovice )
  203. Gottwaldovci: Adam Svoboda , Ben Dědič , Adam Spěváček , Jakub Kapusta , Tomáš Kudláček (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  204. piškvorky: Filip Folejtar , Natálie Viktorie Jirka , Amálie Pospíchalová , Eliška Stránská , Kristýna Lendyelová (5 × G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec )
  205. ????: Jan Sikora , Antonie Sucha , Jenifer Iroka , Elen Prokešová (4 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  206. Млъкни и хамали: Nikolay Hranov , Krum Stoimenov , Alexander Kimenov , Damyan Petrov , Alexander Nenov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  207. Flame_GPB: Vít Dvořák , Matěj Chorobik , Jakub Jányš , Jan Zajíc (4 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  208. Quantum Quotients: Derek Zuo , Adrian Zhang , Albert Xing , Arshaun Oshideri , Allen Tang (5 × Sage Hill School )
  209. Sage Hill #3: Daniel Liu , Bruce Li , Christine Ji , Ben Chen (4 × Sage Hill School )
  210. this is me trying: Sylvia Yu , Kylie Zhang , Alyssa Yu (3 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  211. lambdaf: Enzo Miguel Abad , Eiaiae Vhey Eli Cubalit , Nayah Franchesca Onofre , Ethan Marc Bautista , Matteo Kale Raza (5 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
  212. Zephyrus: Ishaan Patel , Ashutosh Poddar , Arwan Makhija , Ariv Mehra , Anaahat Singh Johari (5 × JBCN Int. S., Oshiwara, India )
  213. Královské torpédo: Tomáš Koňařík , Štěpán Michálek , Tomáš Hřava , Jan Mareček , Vendelín Mužík (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  214. ABKSS: Baibhab Dasgupta , Koushani Roy , Sauny Banerjee , Somdutta Mondal , Aniket Sarkar (5 × South Point H. S., India )
  215. Students of Oppenheimer: Baymuhammet Gadamov , Kerim Saparov (2 × 86th specialized school, TM )
  216. Programatori: Vojtěch Malik , David Kozák , Václav Vojkovský , Jan Cieslar , Jan Bajtek (5 × G, Třinec )
  217. nickbolovers: Luca Bugliosi , Dario Avenali , Andrea Santoro , Rayhaan Amith (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  218. Pozitróniky: Sofia Baleková , Patrik Slezák , Gabrielle Koníčková , Lukáš Kirka , Petra Brezanová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  219. Mighty Nucleons: Divyansh Agrawal , Tanisha Gupta , Divyansh Gupta , Saumyaa Gupta , Ananya Dhakar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  220. Stříbrní sršni: Filip Vrátný , Aneta Mikudová , Jakub Pavlica , Marek Křesťan , Marie Martinátová (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  221. Incir: Zeynep Mina Oruç , Tarık Bor (2 × Tübitak Fen Lisesi, Turkey )
  222. Je to pekné: Dávid Novák , Filip Prokopič , Matúš Janko , Marco Peter Valek , Samuel Vaško (5 × SOŠ elektrotechnická, SK )
  223. 1+1!=2: Samuel Levčík , Matej Gálik , Timotej Hlavčo , Sebastián Glajza , Samuel Maslák (5 × SOŠ elektrotechnická, SK )
  224. 73: Samuel Šandor , Lukáš Mešter , Filip Sluk , Filip Krokavec , Adam Ilčík (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  225. honk: Chloe Xu (Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  226. Force3: Elaine Zuo , Cindy Tran , Everson Ramirez , Sai Ramineni (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  227. Sexta GHB: Mark Joly , Jiří Kotlas , Šimon Mach , Filip Růžička , Adam Mikulič (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  228. the little turtles: Nhật Nguyên , Bảo Khanh , Hạnh Nhân , Hoài Thương (4 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  229. Prostí studenti: Andrej Macek , Ondřej Lukeš , Shane Labuťa , Petra Nováková , Viola Humlová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  230. Fractal Chaos: Karthikeya Naidu Kodavali , Akhil Pulla , Bhargav Mende , Krithin Raj Thodupunoori , Kartikeya Mokirala (5 × DD Colony Sri Chaitanya, India )
  231. Dlouhý, Široký a Bystrozraký: Vítek Helebrant , Daniel Adam , Ondřej Pištora (3 × Biskupské G, ZŠ a MŠ Krupka )
  232. "thiếu" nữ: Nguyên Khôi Nguyễn , Gia Khôi Trương văn , Nhật Anh Nguyễn , Sỹ Bình Phạm , Tấn Dũng Bùi (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  233. Lycans: Mourya Lycan , Abhirup Inguva (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  234. MerryChristmas: Linh Le Chi , Minh Huyen Tran , Ngan Tran Thi Thanh (3 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  235. The Jhallus: Osish Niraula , Mandeep Dahal , Kumud Timalsina , Madhiraj Khadka , Nischal K.C. (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  236. AAABN 10L NIS: Aset Zhuvandyk , Araylym Nurulla , Aslan Nauryzbayev , Nurali Omirtai , Bobur Rizakhojayev (5 × NIS of the CHBD of Shymkent, KZ )
  237. problem_solvers: Savita Sahu (KV Sangathan, India )
  238. PVTKH: Phúc Nguyễn , Thúy Phan , Khánh Đặng , Vương Trần , Hoàng Lê (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  239. My team: Dhiraj Yadav (St. Xavier's College )
  240. Cesnakovci: Martin Hanuska , Martin Kamenec , Juraj Cesnak , Fedor Kasana , Peter Beňadik (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  241. Boltzmann brains: Tyler Andrew Natorca , Mark Shirokii , Dmitrijs Latishenko (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Daniils Koselevs , Abdulrahman Khalil (2 × Campbell College )
  242. GYMTRI: Vojtěch Zielina , Daniel Hubáček , Pavel Lysek , Adam Krupa , Martin Demel (5 × G, Třinec )
  243. 1.A GYMPOS: Martin Vrba , Filip Popelka , Ema Vargová , Lucia Šebová , Ján Štiavnický (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  244. Amor fati: Dragoș Andon , Cătălin Gorincioi , Alexandru Cujbă , Ștefan Gînju , Daniel Miron (5 × IPLT "Spiru Haret", Moldova )
  245. Sigmajkovia: Dominik Bezák , Tereza Vargová , Lukáš Lipka , Jakub Klabník , Matej Klabník (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  246. ayhamatsi fanclub: Jhard Dimaandal , Atila Vinculado , Gabriel Gutierrez , William Lim , Justin Miguel (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  247. 0puncte: Andrei Tomescu , Andreea Ignat , Arthur Feier (3 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  248. elita naroda: Miška Pavlová , Ondrej Čižmarik , Paťa Miklovičová , Sara Obrinová , Andrea Pukasová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  249. Achievers: Arindam Saha , Krishnan Howlader (2 × New Barrackpore Colony Boys' HS )
  250. GD plus: Matěj Kopeček , Mikuláš Hlína , Barbora Holcmanová , Tereza Bauerová , Jan Utíkal (5 × G, Dačice )
  251. Kocky: Natan Lacsný , Adela Sádovská , Samuel Petrikovič , Gabriel Alex Varga (4 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  252. Mainile de calcul: Andrei Gagea , Luca Zamfir , Stefan Matei , Andrei Calarasu , Vlad Dimulescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  253. Šredyngerova koťata: Barbora Zachová , Zuzana Nováková , Barbora Tittlova , Lukáš Přenosil , Hnat Hryhoriev (5 × G Teplice )
  254. Pokonamy Artura: Brajan Cieloch , Szymon Szot , Mateusz Rybacki , Mateusz Krajnik , Julita Buczek (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  255. Tropa dos Claytonianos: Gianluca Polignano , Cauã Araújo De Lima , Marina Oyakawa Furuno , Júllia Tavares Silva Batista , Cassiano Bagattini (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  256. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly: Richard Vašátko , Tomáš Bernard , Tina Bakhtari , Kristýna Foberová , Tamara Elizabeta Adamová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  257. Bierzesz_Podstawiasz_i_Masz: Veronika Sliusarenko , Jakub Snochowski , Szymon Klarkowski , Malwina Boniecka , Jabłoński Mateusz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  258. Heráklova pěst: Arnošt Matěj Nimrichtr , Lukáš Zeman , Filip Fiala , Jindřich Straka , Štěpán Procházka (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  259. Problem Solvers: Adam Smatana , Michal Suchý (2 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
  260. The Wee Lads: Jasper Vähk , Ralf Maapalu , Rasmus Kogerma , Tau Sebastian Mölder (4 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia ) , Marten Suits (Ääsmäe kool, Estonia )
  261. Čitatel: Vojtěch Novosád (G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  262. Vektor mame smer i velikost: Vendula Lišková , Filip Zbořil , Denis Havlík , Berenika Balcarová , David Bořil (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  263. Si děláš..., Feynmane!: Michal Stroff , Vojtěch Kubrycht (2 × G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Lukáš Franta (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Kamilo Tomáš , Vojtěch Černý (2 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  264. Země je placatá: Vojtěch Jan Schreib (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Karel Švejda , Marek Rosenfelder , Filip Maroš (3 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  265. Eesti: Uku Raasik (MHG, Estonia ) , Raul Pata , Hannes Vaabel , Oliver Aavik , Randel Rannamägi (4 × Gustav Adolf Grammarsch, Estonia )
  266. laganini: Miraj Japalak , Tarik Dacić , Alen Avdibegovic , Ajla Hrnjica (4 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  267. Bobísci: Michaela Rohová , Kateřina Manová , Natálie Jankujová , Martina Čechová (4 × G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec )
  268. Habibi come to Dubai: Jan Motlík , Patrik Holba , Viktor Wagner , Veronika Košatová , Lukáš Holub (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  269. University HS C: Elaine Pang , Andy Zhou , Nethra Iyer , Ishan Vannadil , Lester Luo (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  270. Research at the McGuire Group: Jason Mak , Sanjay Oruganti , Dhairya Mathur , Bhavesh Dicholkar , Arav Maheria (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  271. Team Pyc: Nguyen Hung , Tran Phong , Le Phu (3 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  272. Carmel Chins: Allen Qian , Michael Qian , Edward Chen , Jacky Cai , Brandon Li (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  273. Winx: Thị Hoàng Anh Đinh , Tiến Dũng Nguyễn , Ngọc Hân Phạm , Lam Phương Tô , Nguyễn Xuân Nhi Hoàng (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  274. Quantamania: Rohan Sah (St. Xavier's College )
  275. Die Füsiker: Joel Wardé , Benno Knobloch , Yankai Yang , Johannes Wendt , Linus Voltz (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  276. ULObees: Artur Falenta , Antoni Chowaniak , Dorota Deka (3 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  277. Kalamkaar: Emiway Bantai (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  278. Opičáci: Marcel Farbula , Dominik Jindra , Ema Kolarovičová , František Kollár , Matej Kurbel (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  279. Globalne Ocieplenie: Maria Nicewicz (1LO A. Mickiewicza w Olsztyne ) , Antoni Kwiatkowski , Zuzanna Orzoł , Klementyna Dorosz , Zuzanna Rusowicz (4 × 2LO w Olsztyne )
  280. V6.A: Vojtěch Mišičko , Martin Antoško , David Nedvěd , Martin Balej (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  281. Adams Helmet: Lukáš Kárník (Gymnázium, Říčany )
  282. Tsvetelina Yankova: Tsvetelina Yankova (Königin Olga Stift Gymnasium, DE )
  283. Logical Thinkers: Atharva Patel , Sneh Sheth , Pranit Mathur , Rutvik Pethani , Aadi Parakh (5 × Puna International School, India )
  284. Tasters martyl: Michel Mos (The Pentecostal Assembly School )
  285. Tým Žďánský: Sami Bouzid , Tomáš Žďánský , Kryštof Krenželok , Nicole Grossová , Michaela Horáková (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  286. Sierra Six: Devanshu Kumar (FIITJEE, South Kolkata, India )
  287. FIJIX: Ibteeker Mahir Ishum (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
  288. PATRONLAR KONSEYI: Ahmet Cemal Usta , Kerem Berru Koç , Güneş Yıldırım , Eyüp Efe Şimşek , Emre Beat Keser (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  289. MOTORRR: Tarik Bugra HANCERKIRAN , Mustafa ALPAN , Elif Zelal KOKLU , Dogan TATAR (4 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  290. Physics nerds: Youssef Sami Abd El Hamid , Ahmed El morsi , Abdallah Mohammed , Mohammed Mostafa , Islam Basem (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  291. πvo lavrs: Martin Kalda , Alexander Košťál (2 × G Tišnov ) , Anita Vaceková (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  292. HM, ZKUSÍME...: Lukáš Kočvara , Filip Štůrala , Matyáš Kreutziger , Lukáš Lednický , Viktor Pabjan (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  293. Quantum Brawlers: Isacco Riccardi , Riccardo Di Cicco , Filippo Degioia , Andrea Del Dottore (4 × Liceo S. Galileo Ferraris )
  294. P2: Matyáš Karel Stoch , Petra Jahodová , Adam Broda , Kryštof Krynský , Ondřej Jůza (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  295. Vektorové kone^5: Mária Pavlovčíková , Jakub Mika , Teodor Krajník , Anton Piovarči , Timotej Puskajler (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  296. SMG-10: Hristo Hristov , Atanas Gochev , Vasil Tsikalov , Maxim Derijan , Mihail Gochev (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  297. Vortex: Creation Duwal , Darshan Subedi , Deekshit Gharti Cheetri , Pratyush Shrestha , Bimin Kiran Koju (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  298. Physio: Felicia Lim (ZŠ a MŠ Habartice u Frýdlantu ) , Ivan Chen (EEEFM Henrique Coutinho, Brazil ) , Nicole J. (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Cesena )
  299. One man team: Prithviraj Madhavan (Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg )
  300. 4269: Elena Yordanova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) , Petar Popov (PMG Yane Sandanski, Gotse Delcev ) , Atanas Mitrev (EG Hristo Botev, Kardzhali, BG )
  301. 3 mušketýři: Michaela Urbanová , Štěpán Roubíček (2 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec ) , Natálie Lászlóová (Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  302. Phy.Enthusiasts.Edu: Ibteeker Mahir Ishum (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
  303. Quantumists: Mina Medhat , Yassin Saad , Abdelrahman Ahmed , Adam Ahmed , Omar Yahia (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  304. Imagine Losing: Levente Bödők , Viktor Zauko , Zsofia Polo , Šimon Matyó , Adrián Hriňa (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
  305. Delta E: Ammar Mohamed Abdelmoneam , seif Adel Gamal Eldin , Mohab Ahmed Mekkawi , Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed , Abdullah Metwally Gamil (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  306. Bukanýři: Jaroslav Ďulik (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava )
  307. Brawlers4A1D: Diplal Thakur , Adarsha Subedi , Aadarsha Bhatta , Aaryan Bhattarai , Aadarsh Thakur (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  308. gg-bot: Bartoloměj Vaníček , Kryštof Hněvkovský , David Herman , Aziz Jahić (4 × G Botičská, Praha )
  309. Debojyoti's union: Debojyoti Poddar (St. Stephen's School )
  310. AHIS 9 B1: Shuhaan Muhammad Ishtiaque , Ariq Jabbar (2 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  311. \sqrt{\pi}: Filip Minarik (G Poštová, Košice )
  312. The Living Textbooks: Soham Mukherjee , Rayan Das , Aadrito Basu , Archisman Nandi , Debanjan Kali Roychowdhury (5 × South Point H. S., India )
  313. Quantumians: Mina Medhat , Yassin Saad , Abdelrahman Ahmed , Adam Ahmed , Omar Yahia (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  314. #1zfyziky: Michael Babický , Vladimír Dobiáš , Daniil Lahvinenka (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
  315. MaTeOn: Teodor Tama , Ondřej Mertl (2 × ZŠ Nad Vodovodem, Praha 10 ) , Martin Motyčka (SŠ zemědělská a SOŠ Poděbrady )
  316. Quantum Nova: Adarsha Subedi (St. Xavier's College )
  317. MNX7: Mariam Nabeh (El hawamadia sec. s. for girls )
  318. BrawlersGG: Aadarsh Thakur , Aadarsha Bhatta , Aaryan Bhattarai , Diplal Thakur , Aashutosh Adhikari (5 × St. Xavier's College )
  319. PROP 2min: Ondřej Zelík (G, Otrokovice )
  320. MWX77: Mahmoud Soultan (El Neel Private Sch, Giza, Egypt )
Category

Open

  1. Pretposlednjavolja: Miodrag Petrovic (Faculty of Physics, Serbia )
  2. Mechanics: Fatemeh Mahdieh , Ahmad Izadi (2 × Kashan uni )
  3. desmos bashers: Enrico Martinez (U of Oxford ) , Dirk Tardecilla , Lawrence Bermudez (2 × University of the Philippines ) , Gene Calubaquib (Kyoto University, Japan ) , Caesar Lopez Jr. (University of Western Australia )
  4. PHYSICS: Maisha Haque (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD )
  5. Fyziklátiči: Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Lukáš Jůza (3 × FEL ČVUT )
  6. Retarded Potentials: Atharva Mahajan , Aditya Kulkarni , Soubhagya Behera , Atharv Mahajan , Sidharth Veetil (5 × U of Oxford )
  7. Graviton of the universe: M Uday Ram (NIT Agartala, India )
  8. NON1: Lütfi Ünaldı ()
  9. 2Losers1Team: Ucchash Hore (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Ibnul Abrar Shahriar Seam (Khulna University, Bangladesh )
  10. Betelgeuse: Basant Tarik (E-JUST )
  11. Nicolas Rossoni: Nicolas Rossoni (USP, Brazil )
  12. Dynamics: Mandeep Ojha , Priyanka Sarangi (2 × IISER Berhampur )
  13. Blue bird: Manisha Sheoran (University of Delhi, India )
  14. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran , Jun Hui Ryan Wong (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Yulong Guo , Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore ) , Zizai Cui (Yale University )
  15. Spící koala: Kateřina Koubková ()
  16. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Sahil Asawa (IIT Kharagpur, India ) , Drone Dangwal , Jaideep Reddy , Raadhes Chandaluru (3 × IIT Madras, India ) , Yash Aggarwal (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  17. PhysicsPhile2.0: Bishnu Gupta Teli (Pandit Deendayal Energy Univ. )
  18. Aditya: Alok Ranjan Dash (IISER Berhampur )
  19. EETN: Đức Mạnh Đỗ , Quang Huy Đào , Minh Hiệp Phùng , Minh Quân Chu , Tiến Dũng Nguyễn (5 × HUST )
  20. Kala ekhono para na kaka: Rashedul Islam (MIT, USA ) , Golam Ishtiak (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Imtiaz Tanweer Rahim (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Absur Khan Siam (KAIST, Republic of Korea ) , Rubayat Jalal (Reed College )
  21. MaraKhabo: Hasibul Karim Ratul , Tonmoy Narayan Bhowmik , Anik Gupta Tarun , Ragib Ishrak , Shahadatullah Zidne (5 × BUET, Bangladesh )
  22. team_of_potatoes: Karel Král , Marian Smoluchowski , Willem Keesom , Walter Marshall , Mary Gaillard (5 × )
  23. Kshitij: Kshitij Singla (AIIMS Rishikesh, India )
  24. Dashpot: Joshua Morato (University of the Philippines )
  25. Axion: Meysam Hassandoust ()
  26. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal (2 × MFF UK ) , Josef Kerner (FEL ČVUT ) , Michael Křivan (FCHI VŠCHT ) , Matěj Olič (FIT ČVUT )
  27. Ovaga: Mohammad Abu Jasem (Khulna University, Bangladesh )
  28. 8th-year students: Hoa Phan Nguyen (KAIST, Republic of Korea ) , Tien Thanh Nguyen , Xuan Ngoc Nguyen , Vuong Khanh Tran , Thanh Tan Bui (4 × HUST )
  29. Quarks: Satwik Mittal , Sparsh Mittal , Harshil Jain (3 × IIT Delhi, India )
  30. Physics Tompers: Sheersh Sen , Shloak Vatsal , Abhishek Kundu , Anwesha Malla (4 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  31. IUT_Schrödinger's_Fizix: Khalid Hasan Ador , Hamim Saad Al Razi , Md. Mainul Hasan , Mir Sayad , Md. Sakib Hossain (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  32. fr fr girlie pop Nafta no cap: Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Iurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (MFF UK ) , Barbora Růžičková (FJFI ČVUT ) , Tomáš Čajan (FIT ČVUT )
  33. CEFT: Jonatan David Rodas Piedrahita , Andrés Felipe Sabogal González , Isaac David Durango Martínez , Juan Manuel Valencia Uribe , Miguel Enríquez Rodriguez (5 × Universidad Nacional de Colombia )
  34. ownself carry ownself: Suei Kang Wong ()
  35. triste lune: Katsiaryna Kireyeva , Alyautdinova Gulsyne (2 × )
  36. U*I-Rangers: Max Mittl , Maximilian Danner , Jonas Nebl , Alina Scheuermann , Markus Fuhrmann (5 × TU Munich )
  37. IUT_HAWKINGS: Arham Apon , Arham Ibrahim Khan , Musaddiq Rafi , Raiyan Muhtasim , Mahmudul Karim Eshat (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  38. Physics Brawl Warbringers: Ayomide Olumide-Attah , Chidiebere Okafor , Oluwaferanmi Oyelude , Hadi Ganiu (4 × )
  39. IUT_BrawlStars: Sanjana Afreen , Israt Ivey , Jarin Sneha , Nafisa Tasnim , Nishat Oishee (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  40. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković , Nudžeim Selimović (2 × U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalic (Stanford University, USA ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Selver Pepić (Heidelberg University, Germany )
  41. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Jiří Kruchina (MFF UK ) , Ondřej Piroutek , Jia Xiang Ji (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jakub Beneš (FEL ČVUT )
  42. IUT_Quantum_Smashers: Adib Sakhawat , Tahsin Islam , Takia Farhin , Abrar Mubeen , Tauhidur Rahman (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  43. Trzyniec a kolegové: Martin Dinh , Martin Procházka , Daniel Martynek , Karel Kubeš (4 × FCHI VŠCHT )
  44. zahra: Zahra Sharifi (Shahid Beheshti University, Iran )
  45. Viscous Fluid 9.35: Sami Labidi ()
  46. UNAL: Los Insaciables: Santiago Roberto Saiz , Esteban Roberto Saiz (2 × Universidad Nacional de Colombia )
  47. IUT_SemicolonGuys: Abrar Mahmud Hasan , Saom Bin Khaled , Abdullah Al Fahad Diganta , Md Sazidur Rahman , Tahsan Ferdous (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  48. Fatal_Error: Zannatul Ferdous Maliha , Atia Zaman , Alizah Fatima , Nashat Islam (4 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  49. The Frozen Magnets: Abu Bakar Alam (IUT, Bangladesh )
  50. TestRun-1: Brahmanand Mishra , Harsh Saxena , Yash Vardhan (3 × TIFR, India ) , Ankur Kumar (Plaksha Uni., India )
  51. Unnamed Phenomena: Khushi Purohit , Bhagawath Velvadapu , Moksh Kothari , Eeshaan Kumar Bhat , Naman Durgadmath (5 × IISER Pune, India )
  52. Malíček: Jan Popelek ()
  53. TheSoftMachine: Jawad Uddin (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  54. Agontuk: Habibullah Khan , Khaza Asif Karim Shromi (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Muhammod Mahfuzur Rahman Rahat , Pranto Sur (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Darun Nayeem (Vashantek Government College )
  55. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Martin Locker , Jan Fátor , Tomáš Locker , Veronika Prilová , Daniel Locker (5 × FSv ČVUT )
  56. Ishtiaque: Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef (Uni of the People )
  57. Birds_aren't_real: Shreyash Dwivedi , Sahil Goyat (2 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  58. IUT Strange Pentaquark 2.0: Md. Humaeid Tahsin Haque , Lammim Ahmed , Sharika Mahbub Esha , Wares Marjan , Nafi Al Sharia (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  59. IUT Strange Pentaquark 1.0: Mumtarin Zaman Momo , Labiba Farhan , Lamia Tabassum , Ragib Jawad Safat , Md Abu Hanif (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  60. PHYTARDS: Vavilala Chidvilas Reddy (IIT Bombay ) , Saksham Verma (IIT Kanpur, India ) , Vaasu Kansal (IIT (BHU), India )
  61. Frogwill: Anita Barna , Vasa Vucurevic , Snežana Kozarev (3 × PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  62. ultra_noob: Mortuza Minhaj Chowdhury Ryan (BUET, Bangladesh )
  63. L: Akshat Kerni (IISER Thiruvananthapuram, India )
  64. Marlborough Staff: Chris Wheatland , Simon Flatres , Ian Thorp , David Roberts , Imogen Mitchell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  65. BongoRasel: Md Abdul Halim Rasel (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  66. NNN Winner: Quang Trung Nguyễn (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Minh Đức Bùi (École Polytechnique (FR) ) , Tuấn Minh Nguyễn (HUST ) , Quang Hưng Phạm (University of South Florida, USA ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (VNU Uni. of Engin. and Tech. )
  67. IUT_BrainFreeze: Mohammad Farhan Reza , Mubeen Raisul Hasan Chowdhury , Mashfique Mehzad , An-Nafi Ahasan , Sheikh Mosheul Akbar (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  68. Elderlys: Duy Nguyễn Thế (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Gia Hưng Thái , Gia Tấn Khang Phan (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam ) , Hải Nguyễn (Phổ Thông Năng Khiếu )
  69. IUT_ian Cats of Schrödinger: Ashfia Isha , Tonoya Mustafa , Nashita Rubayet , Jubair Ali Fahim , Prova Tasmiah (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  70. IUTian Lonewolf: Junaid Jain (IUT, Bangladesh )
  71. Vojta Varchar: Josef Macků , Radovan Medek (2 × FSI VUT ) , Vojtěch Vařecha (FIT VUT ) , Martin Novotný (Mendelu Brno, CZ ) , Ondřej Vitula (Uni T. Bati ve Zlíně, CZ )
  72. Solo King: Kamruzzaman Saddam ()
  73. Ye, I'm going solo. Let me in!: Jean Efhraime Capin (Ateneo de Manila University )
  74. Quantumaniacs: Pranjal Sengupta , Jyotishka Mandal , Asmit Jana , Rohitashwa Kundu , Abhirup Karmakar (5 × IACS, India )
  75. einSTAINS: Nirav Bhattad , Aryan Mahajan , Yash Palwe , Sandeep Nallamilli , Vishwaajith N.K. (5 × IIT Bombay )
  76. IUT FIS Analemma: Md. Shithil Islam , Sahil Islam , Bakhsh Mohammed Mahanna , Fattah Mahmud Nihal , Muhammed Nazmul Huda Niaz (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  77. IUT_QUARKS: Safwan Siam , Saber Abdullah (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , S. M. Fahim Abrar , Sadman Saad , Mahdi Islam (3 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  78. IUT_Spectroscopists: Rifat Sarwar , Meftahul Jannati Anonna , Maisha Rahman , Fatema Tuz Zohora Moon , Saika Fazila (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  79. HuoHNUE: The Thuan Tran (Hanoi National U of Education )
  80. IUT_FIS_Orion: Rubaiat Rehman , Aftab Ibn Nazim , Mohsina Tabassum Rifa , Maheen Mashrur Hoque , Mohd Muztahid Abrar Siddique (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  81. Nebula: Humza Kanth (NIT, Srinagar, India )
  82. HM: Thi Ngoc Mai Le , Tan Huy Le (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  83. Team56456754rfgrt: Long Nguyen (Albertus Magnus Gymnasium ) , An Minh Tran (Hue University of Education )
  84. BIG BANANAS: Sahil Pandey , Siddharth Miglani , Rudra Sinha , Achyuth Warrier , Rachit Agarwal (5 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  85. Subatomic knowledge: Aleš Jílek (FSv ČVUT ) , Michal Mrkos , Jakub Andrlík , Adam Vorlíček , Filip Oliver Klimoszek (4 × FEL ČVUT )
  86. Lone Warrior: SK Zaheen (Indian Statistical Institute )
  87. Navier Stonks: Anton Nüske , Moritz Kunze , Gioia Bannier (3 × ETH Zürich ) , Lasse Blum , Christian Vogel (2 × Heidelberg University, Germany )
  88. Dinosauři v kravatě: Jiří Netík , Vojtěch Netík , Miloš Načeradský , Vítek Hanzlík , Jan Himmel (5 × FM TUL )
  89. Exilar: Sannidhya Singh , Fakhriyya N/A (2 × KAIST, South Korea ) , Kevin Xiang (Northview HS ) , Nandan Diwan (California High School ) , Oliver Eckstädt (Martin Andersen Nexö G. Dresden )
  90. Specijalni Slučajevi: Đorđe Parojčić , Borislav Baroš , Petar Krstić , Anja Šušnjar , Sava Todorović (5 × F. of El. Engineering, Serbia )
  91. Học sinh tốt nghiệp: Huy Phan Thanh Quang , Duy Tran Vu Anh (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam ) , Chien Bui Khac (HUST ) , Thach Nguyen Anh (University of South Florida, USA ) , Kien Pham Trung (KIT )
  92. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov , Ivo Petrov (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Georgi Aleksandrov , Aleksandar Prodanov , Yavor Yordanov (3 × Sofia University, Bulgaria )
  93. Protostars: Kartik Masson , Samridhi Dwivedi , Abhishek Dhyani , Swastik Sahu , Niharika Shrivastav (5 × Amity University Noida, India )
  94. IUT Crack Illusion: Sadman Ahmed Sabub , Ahnaf Islam Rakin , Md Arafat Ullah , Zabid Zufor Fardin , Mubashshir Hasnain Belal (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  95. Tachyon: Manish Kumar , Vikash Sharma , Dikshu Kaushik , Abrar Hussain (4 × NIT, Srinagar, India )
  96. SCU Trainers: Luis Daniel Fernández Quintana , Cristian Adrián Isaac Argote (2 × Universidad de Oriente )
  97. QBLK: Phạm Anh (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Huệ, Vietnam )
  98. The Wave Warriors: MD Rafsan Jani Riaz (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  99. The Quantum Collective: Ethan Scott , Ben Bodor , Ava Bradshaw , Sean Brindle (4 × Veritas Press )
  100. Ja som za nejaký kratší názov: Dušan Kavický , Martin Baláž , Adam Škrlec , Tomáš Vörös , Lucia Gelenekyová (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  101. Boltzmann boys: Leonardo Perrini , Aniello Palladino , Christian Savazzi , Luca Matino , Alessandro Marconi (5 × Sapienza università di Roma, IT )
  102. LTT [N(MK)^2] Physics Team: Nhat Minh Nguyen Huu , Hoai Nam Tran Van , Tra My Do (3 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  103. J4F with Zeke: Vĩ Bảo Lý (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn (VNU- Hanoi University of Science )
  104. Maniacs: Abdalazeez Jerby (Stanford University, USA ) , M Subhi Abordan (MIT, USA ) , Omar Bourhani (HIAST, Syria ) , Abdullah Alhussni (NYU Abu Dhabi ) , Hadi Salloum (Innopolis University, Russia )
  105. Too old to solve phys problems: Perry Samuel (Vanderbilt University, USA )
  106. The_Ionizers: Humaira Khanam , Zannatul Ferdous Maliha , Atia Zaman , Alizah Fatima , Nashat Islam (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  107. CD: suleiman karim , saleema asekrea , hamza shafee aldaghstany (3 × Innopolis University, Russia )
  108. 5 Clowns last dance: Tuan Duong Nguyen , The Manh Phan , Viet Hoang Anh Le , The Cong Than (4 × THPT Bac Giang, Viet Nam ) , Tai Loc Nguyen Minh (Hue University of Education )
  109. Magic: Vladimír Vícha , Pavel Kycl , Petr Zvolánek , Jana Herudková (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Jan Koupil (SŠ DELTA, Pardubice )
  110. IUT FIS Mechanix: Raian E Rabbani , Shabab Zulkar Nayn , Abdullah Abrar , Azmain Rashid Raiyan , Anjaman Arefin Somit (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  111. IUT_RELATIVITY RIVALS: Xuhaef Rahman , Intekhab Mahmud , Nasif Fuad , Riasat Zaman , Shihab Shahriar (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  112. Kessoku Band: Khang Ngo (École Polytechnique (FR) ) , Duong Vu (MIT, USA ) , Hoang Hai Vo (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Cong Minh Trang Dao (Hong Kong University of S&T ) , Khanh Nguyen Tran (Eindhoven University of Tech. )
  113. Cornmarket Street: Chow Chee Bai , Nina Kah , Pablo Buendía , Tiansahuv Phobohavlov , Chow Nima (5 × )
  114. Isbjörnarna: Isak Fleig , Adam Warnerbring , Erik Bryland (3 × Lund university, Sweden ) , Melvin Storbacka (KTH Royal Institute of Tech. )
  115. Nuru Balak Dal: Suhas Adiga , Krishna Das Nair , Asif Iqbal M , Prashant Singh , Souritra Shee (5 × JNCASR, India )
  116. Lizardus: Ayush Shukla (Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh, IND )
  117. TheLizardPeople: Julian Mayr , Luise Kutzner , Corinna Steffen , Mathis Eck (4 × Heidelberg University, Germany ) , Kevin Ackermann (Heidelberg Grad. S. for Physics )
  118. Stará garda: Vojtěch Chalupa , Martina Obdrzalkova , Jitka Piskačová , Marek Henc (4 × )
  119. Nemáme: David Hruška , Ondřej Bouchala , Michal Nožička , Ondřej Denk , Martin Sýkora (5 × )
  120. The Physics Phantoms: Md. Mahiuddin Zilani , Mahfuj Alam Shishir , Mohammed Iftekhar , Bishwajit Karmakar , Israt Sultana Eithu (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  121. 1 židle Ω cendal?: Ondřej Jamelský , Filip Moučka , Ivan Kubiš , Václav Maštera , David Chudožilov (5 × FJFI ČVUT )
  122. J - 4 = F: Pavel Hudec (Hong Kong University of S&T )
  123. IUT Turbulence: Yasar Al Samin , Ahmed Rafid , Fahran Sadiq , Mahir Faisal , Ibteda Karim (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  124. Брало си е лайката: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev (TU Munich )
  125. Kolibříci: Vašek Voráček , Yannic Neuhaus , Julian Bitterwolf (3 × University of Tubingen, Germany )
  126. Aviators: Chaitanya Bramhapurikar , Rohit Somani , Akshit Gupta , Rahul Meena , Sanjay Raghav (5 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  127. Tobôž nad briežkom: Lukáš Konečný , Márius Kádek , Juraj Tekel , Fridrich Valach , Tomáš Bzdušek (5 × U of Zürich, Switzerland )
  128. Fisma: Drestanto Muhammad Dyasputro ()
  129. Damn: Lionel Naldo (Instituto Tecnológico Philips AR )
  130. ReciPhysicists: Caio Ferreira , Ediel Melquiades (2 × Colégio GGE )
  131. Grand o Line: Mashrur Mahmood (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Almouid Mohammed Hasibul Haque (University of Dhaka ) , Sami-Ul Haque Showviq (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Tawhid Chowdhury (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  132. 8910JQKA: Lan Nguyễn Thị Ngọc , Anh Khoa Tran Cong , Bình Thái Văn , Quân Nguyễn Hồng (4 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
  133. E = milk.coffee^2: Nhật Minh Nguyễn Hữu , Hoài Nam Trần Văn , Trà My Đỗ (3 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong ) , Huy Nguyễn Văn (INSA Lyon, France ) , Thị Nhã My Lê (Trường THPT Chuyên Lý Tự Trọng )
  134. IUT_Cosmic Avengers: Rafi Kamal , Azmine Mahtab , Mezbaul Hafiz , Munwar Mahfuze Rakib , Sajidur Rahman (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  135. pavlo: Tomas Pavlovic ()
  136. IUT Quantum: Jayen Mehrab (KUET, Bangladesh ) , Mahir Faysal Sunny , Mahin Rahman Dibbo , Hasib Ahmed , Juhayer Ashfi (4 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  137. Team Tritos: Nure Zannat , Mehedi Hasan , Ummay Safiun Shupty , NAZMUL HOSSAIN ZISAN (4 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  138. Remember2019: Kristijan Kavazović (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Filip Krištić (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Osama Sabsabi (Physics&Earth Sys. S., U Leipzig ) , Ali Esquembre Kučukalić (Faculty of Physics U of Valencia )
  139. IUT_Singularity: Sadman Shaharier Mahim , Saibul Haque Jessan , Rahinur Bin Naushad , Alfi Shahrin , Nafis Sameen (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  140. Singleton: Manjaree Agrawal (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  141. Aristocrates: Fabian Plavat , Cosmin Rusalin Murariu , Daniel Paul Rotariu (3 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Razvan Gabriel Agafitei (University of Bucharest, Romania )
  142. Ya ko Naam lagankhel: Sushil Khanal , Shubham Ghimire , Sujan Pandey (3 × St. Xavier's College )
  143. Say Who?: Aman Sahoo (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  144. IUT_ Circuit Breakers: Mehrin Khan Medha , Samia Haque , Tamimah Sanjarah , Nafisa Saiyara , Rezwan Islam Sabbir (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  145. NA16inteFeM: Oskar Bolinder , Simon Ljungbeck , Joakim Dworak , Måns Hemberg , Martin Löfström (5 × Lund university, Sweden )
  146. Quantum Demystifier: Aniket Roy (IISER Mohali, India )
  147. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs , Roberts Gordins , Arturs Maslenkovs , Nika Kutuzova (4 × )
  148. PhysicsSharks: Shrirang Chandankhede , Yeji Kim , Kezia Ewuradjoa Nkrumah , Joel Owuraku Nkrumah , Manuel Allen Yooku Donkoh (5 × Delhi Private School )
  149. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl , Filip Zeman , Vojtěch Šrámek , Vladislav Dvořák , Martin Hájek (5 × FSI VUT )
  150. Pátek Open 1: Mikuláš Fiala , Šimon Šustek , Adam Jahoda (3 × MFF UK )
  151. Curve omotope: Francesco Vertucci , Lorenzo Ponzetta (2 × Sapienza università di Roma, IT )
  152. Parkinson2000: Ondrej Kapusta ()
  153. Cylindrical Cows: Ilan Mihelja , Val Karan (2 × XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Croatia ) , Filip Vučić (FER, University of Zagreb ) , Karlo Maksimović (PMF, University of Zagreb )
  154. ! Kvantoví explorátoři ?: Petra Sankotová (MFF UK ) , Kateřina Koberová (3. LF UK ) , Jakub Ferenčík , Ivana Havlenová (2 × FCHI VŠCHT )
  155. Discípulos de Wolfenson: Jose Maria Orlando (Ins. Técnico - U. N. de Tucumán ) , Constantine Semka (Colegio Nacional de Buenos Aires ) , Federico Stephen Crovara Subia , Santiago Blazquez (2 × Instituto Tecnológico Philips AR ) , Lorenzo Fernandez (Escuela Industrial Superior )
  156. Unkillable Demon Kings: Chirag Falor , Tung Tran , Quan Nguyen , Leo Yao , Shu Ge (5 × MIT, USA )
  157. IUT_Gravity Gladiators: Rahatun Nesa , MD. Samiul Hasan Sami , MD. Hasibur Rahman Alif Alif , Sayedur Rahman Rifaf , Rowshan Mannan Oni (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  158. Team cos2πC: Shahriar Arnob , Samin Haque , Sadiqul Siam , Zareef Tahmid , Saifur Rahman , Shahriar Arnob (6 × Ahsanullah U Science&Technology )
  159. Good Good: Rich Wang (MIT, USA ) , William Liaw (Cornell University ) , Evan Zhang (Caltech, USA ) , Arnan Bawa (Rice University, Houston, USA )
  160. Vypínači Hejčín: Jáchym Bareš , Miroslav Hrabal , Jiří Vrecion (3 × MFF UK ) , Martin Repčík , Michal Koutný (2 × Univerzita Palackého )
  161. Pi = e = sqrt(g): Salma Ayman (Obour STEM School ) , Youssef Hazem Hamdy (Nile university, Egypt ) , Youssef Ayman , Mohamed Hazem Hamdy (2 × The American University in Cairo )
  162. FT exZoufalci: Tadeáš Tkadlec , Marek Maxa (2 × MFF UK ) , Adam Šulc , Martin Mlejnecký (2 × FEL ČVUT ) , Jan Ptáček (VŠE v Praze )
  163. Muggles: Md. Hasan Mahmud Sajib , Ratin Hossain , Md. Mobarak Hossen , Md. Shafin Ahmed , Snighdashis Supta (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  164. Asterisk: K.M. Shifat Shahrin shawcho , Sushmita Alam Reya , Meherunnesa Mehero , Mohammad Rashal , Tasneem Jahan Chowdhury Srabon (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  165. The Brawlers: Abidul Moula Khan , Mohibunnasa Mony , Showrav Roy (3 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  166. Pátek Open 2: Jan Černohorský , David Klement , Vojtěch Káně (3 × MFF UK )
  167. Mpemba: Jan Zehnal (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  168. Imagica: Manyaman Naik , Yuvraj Gupta , Raghav Goyal , Chaitanya Maheshwari , Mehul Borad (5 × IIT Bombay )
  169. Essential Singularities: Matthew Chia , Victoria Badham , Brandon Chang , James Quill , Bryant Li (5 × U of Cambridge )
  170. IUT N227: Farhan Rafiq , Tahmid Hasan Muttaky , Bakibillah Sakib , Ragib Yeaser , Mosaraf Hosan (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  171. Wurmlöcher: Mia Abermann , Lars Baderer , Michael Kolnberger (3 × BG BRG Gmunden, Austria )
  172. mikrodeep: Olita Zadorožnaja , Tomas Babelis , Milana Komisarova , Ivan Leskevich , Alfreds Saročinskis (5 &