Competition results

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Puddle
244
1.
Vishal Kannan, Wenkai Liu, Shanay Jindal, Luc Mazereeuw, Le Xi Ng (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
2.
DARIUSUS
235
2.
Ionut Gabriel Stan, Mendel Mendelsohn, Ioana Stanoiu, Andrei-Darius Dragomir, Ioan Alexandru Mirica (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
3.
Enigma
235
4.
Jaiveer Singh, Rhythm Kedia, Aaditya Kumar, Rajdeep Mishra, Ved Lahoti (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
4.
University HS A
212
6.
James Shi, Feodor Yevtushenko, Yufei Chen, Ruiyang Luo, Victoria Fang (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
5.
Five of Ten Geese
202
7.
Kartik Ramachandrula, (Brookfield Central High School ) Shuoyan Chen, (Troy High School, USA ) Zian Shi, (Clovis North High School, USA ) Brian Zhang, (Northville High School, MI, USA ) Yehong Jiang (The Nueva School, CA, USA )
6.
Power Of Phi
188
10.
Tarpan Ghosh, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Harshin Posina, (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Archit Hari, Aditya ., Jagrav Garg (3 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
7.
To Uranus and Back
188
11.
Harshit Somani, Dakshesh Mishra, Advait Gupta, Saurya Singh, Dhruv Agrawal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
8.
Mystery Molecules
176
13.
Anvesh Subham Pradhan, Rishit Aggarwal, Akshat Chaplot, Bismit Sahoo, Sumukh M G (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
9.
JEEtards
170
14.
Bhavesh Ramakrishnan Karthik, (Amity International School ) Akarsh Sahay, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Arjav Jain, (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) Amaan Khan, (DPS Faridabad, India ) Bhavya Tiwari (FIITJEE East Delhi )
10.
Tangential Titans
168
15.
Mohammad Emaad Arif, Abhinav P J, Nakul Bansal, Tanay Kakliya, Anshul Goyal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
11.
hydrogen2oxygen
162
17.
Tudor Popescu, Rares Felix Tudose, Andrei Denis Milcomete, Rares Theodor Marinescu, Alexandru Momoiu (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
12.
OlyFans
162
18.
Eric Yang, Anthony Xu, Zafir Nasim, Joshua Vigel, (4 × Allen High School ) Austin Geng (Benjamin Franklin H. S., USA )
13.
m>>M
162
19.
Sainavaneet Mukund, Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui, (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Medhansh Verma, (IITian's PACE ) Teofil Voicu, (CN "Emil Racoviţă", Romania ) Matei Chirila (LT "N. Bălcescu", Cluj, Romania )
14.
Biology Rocks
150
21.
Kanishk Sharma, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Shaurya Agrawal, (Vidya Valley International Sch. ) Pranshul Bohra, (Priyadarshini school, IND ) Varun Rajeev Marar, (Bakliwal tutorials ) Aayush Kuthari (Mahaveer English Medium School )
15.
Cownservation of Moomentum
148
22.
William Zhao, (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA ) Adi Soundalgekar, Aran Asokan, (2 × habs boys school ) Gautam Pradhan, (Panther Creek HS ) Nathan Zhao (Edmonds Wood HS )
16.
Morin's Morons
147
23.
Sahid Islam, Animesh Pradhan, (2 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India ) Ayaan Maan, Pulkit Gupta, Snehansh Maharaj (3 × FIITJEE Dwarka )
17.
Cataclysmic Carbonyls
143
24.
Rachit Ahuja, (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) Avtansh Gargya, Siddhant Agrawal, Ayush Gangal Ayush, Vedant Saini (4 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh, IND )
18.
phytjee
141
26.
Tejas Kurian Sajith, Ritika Sahu, Fadeel Khan, Achuthan Thirumalai Madapusi, Pranav Prabhu Kumble (5 × FIITJEE, Bangalore, India )
19.
Oppenhomies
138
29.
Srivatsa Rao Nirikhi, Venkatesh Choudary, Sriyashas Kalluri, Praneet Singh Bhatia, Srikar JV (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
20.
Team India
126
36.
Abhimanyu Kumar, Dakshit Tanay, Yash Bughani, Raaj Asrieeth MR (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
21.
Brawl
125
38.
Dway Min Hlaing, Samuel Tan, Akhil Nair, Joshua Cheong, NM Ananthakrishnan (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
22.
cheesy grin
124
40.
Justin Leung, Isaac King, Eden Cheung, Johnnie Averdieck, Nathan Tay (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
23.
truottotnghiep
123
41.
Đức Minh Đỗ, Tuệ Khang Nguyễn Vũ, Nhật Huy Nguyễn, Đình Quân Phạm, Minh Tri Nguyen Tran (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
24.
BASIS Peoria
121
44.
Russell Georgi, Adhitya Chandra (2 × BASIS Peoria )
25.
( U + IV ) LO
121
45.
Bartosz Łakomy, Mateusz Kwietniewski, (2 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) Hubert Pochłopień, Hubert Zientara, Marek Malicki (3 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
26.
The Thundertrons
117
50.
Aditya Adhana, Keshav Singhal, Hriday Verma, Keshav Kaushik, Tejasvi Shrivastava (5 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
27.
huyền thoại 10
114
53.
Minh Nhat Nguyen, Minh Trúc Phan, Phan Thái An Annghean, Khoa Nguyen Duc, Hong Phuc Pham (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
28.
Metaphysical Brawlers
112
54.
Ambar Gogia, Garvit Bhutani, Navneet Kashyap, Parth Dhamija (4 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
29.
KOHINOORI
110
58.
Devansh Gupta, Manya Jain, Soham Gupta, Siddharth Aggarwal, Atharva Airen (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
30.
Evrika
109
60.
Vlad Cărășel, Răzvan Chivu, Sebastian Manolache, Luxin Matasaru, (4 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania ) Alexandra Curea (Liceul Teoretic National, RO )
31.
Die Hellseher
104
67.
Taylan Algan, (BG Schwechat ) Benjamin Tonner, (Gymnasium Zell am See ) Vincent Willis, (Bundesrealgymnasium Innsbruck ) Elias Koschier, (ERG Donaustadt ) Lukas Gabriel (Albertus Magnus Gymnasium )
32.
The Quantum-plators
103
68.
Aryan Prakash, Daksh Battula, Arish Maurya, Nisarg Salot, Karthikay Chandana (5 × Narayana IIT Academy )
33.
Alfa dalelės
102
69.
Augustas Rinkevičius, Rugilė Dzindzalietaitė, Julius Puodžiūnas, Kristijonas Bernatonis, Rusnė Mackevičiūtė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
34.
Montgomery Blair
102
70.
Dhruva Arun, Jason Youm, Yunyi Ling, Stephen Chen (4 × Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
35.
JoJo Reference Frame
101
71.
Ilja Niks Stoligvo, Ramona Poreitere, (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) Ilya Reutin, (Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV ) Adriāns Piliksers (Engineering High School of RTU )
36.
SMG23
101
72.
Bayan Gechev, Yunxin Hu, Lora Lukmanova, Stefan Spasov, Rumen Dimitrov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
37.
Velký třesk
100
74.
Štěpán Plass, Adam Rychnovský, Lukáš Uher, David Štěcha (4 × G, Jihlava )
38.
Dirty Rogues
99
75.
Ketan Reddy, Shaik Rehan, Praharsh Praharsh, Mohit Rathi (4 × Narayana Junior College, India )
39.
@_@ -_- ?_? +_+ Owo
96
77.
Arushi Kondaskar, Jay Dharwadkar, Kashvi Khurana, Malhar Ozarde, Shridhar Patil (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
40.
Quantum Potathree
95
82.
Shaurya Agrawal, Kevin Shen, Ethan Zhang, Tyler Li, Aaroh Tak (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
41.
Quantum Remnants
95
84.
Shalih Cantara Abyan, (PJ Global School, Indonesia ) William Christian Gani, (SMAK 1 Penabur, Indonesia ) Ahmad Nafi Ramadan, (SMAS Al Kahfi, Indonesia ) Muhammad Dakita Arfa Alfaritsi, (MAN 2 Kota Malang, Indonesia ) Muhammad Arif Khalfani Ismail (Fatih Bilingual S., Indonesia )
42.
Tachyon Tempest
94
86.
Rishabh Gupta, Visharad Srivastava, Shubham Rane, Abhikalp Shekhar, Parth Vaity (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
43.
p=Tnk
94
87.
Duke Dao Long Duc, Minh Le Duc, Minh Duc Pham, Truong Hung Nguyen Phuc, Huy Luu Gia (5 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
44.
MN4U
94
92.
Adam Zich, Šimon Kováčik, Jozef Bachniček, Samuel Vargovčík, August Ferda (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
45.
Całkoholicy
93
93.
Norbert Dąbrowski, Szymon Ścibior, Jakub Balewicz, Paweł Chruściński, Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
46.
Axomiya Physicists
92
96.
Pradhiman Bora, Diptiman Bora, Jyotishman Saikia, Kaustav Prakash Sarma (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
47.
SCI-TECH
92
97.
Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kutay Kulbak, Belinay Su Kılınç, Eylül Şevin Karabulak, Lütfi Ilgaz Cengiz (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
48.
Mechonik ist Grundlage
92
98.
Mathis Höntsch, Nelly Oertel, Jannes Döge, Emil Schäfer, Johannes Kröcher (5 × Martin Andersen Nexö G. Dresden )
49.
ISCP Sun and Moon Campus
89
100.
Benjamin Jacob, Harold Scott Chua, Alysa Corinne Llantero, Ogden Michael Javier, Elaiah Asperin (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
50.
Quantum Tunnel Diggers
88
104.
Vinayak Srivastava, Lakshay Kumar, Bibaswan Biswas, Krishnatej G, Amar Sinha (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
51.
Integrate Celebrate
87
105.
Arnav Dev, Akshat Dev, Shreyaan Sharma, Aditya Nair, Aniket Topey (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
52.
prvo mesto
87
107.
Ivan Nikolovski, Jan Stojanovski, Matej Gelev, Andrej Kang, (4 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) Emilija Nikolovska (Mathematical-informatical G. MK )
53.
Gover7
86
108.
Sofiia Lipkevych, (Radekhiv s. s., Ukraine ) Theodor Gabel, (Kryvyi Rih Lyceum Kredo, Ukraine ) Oleksandr Prasolov, (Chornomorsk ALna Shevchenko, UA ) Vladyslav Vlasenko, (Kyiv Natural Sci. Lyceum no. 145 ) Danylo Pashuk (Lyceum "Naukova Zmina" )
54.
basrengg
85
109.
Kaitlyn Toniman, (SMAK Penabur Gading Serpong, ID ) Muh. Zaidan Naja, Arkaan Javier, (2 × MAN 2 Kota Malang, Indonesia ) Jack Howard Wijaya, (SMA Darma Yudha, Pekanbaru ) Elbert Tristan Lie (SMAS Pelita Bangsa, Lampung, ID )
55.
GNS b
84
112.
Luke Huang, Aman Thawani, Jonathan Kogan, Leon Lian, Tiffany Zhang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
56.
Brain Damage
83
115.
Erik Davidsson, Felix Hellborg, Jonas Wester, Elias Wanek, Jarl Olsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
57.
u've gyatt to stop doing that
81
122.
Jeffrey Lu, Alexander Wang, Chinmay Bandapalli, Sylvie Kang, Timothy Bui (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
58.
(vi-)těžké eMentélní reterdace
80
123.
Ondřej Sedláček, Eliška Koudelková, Michal Bernat, Jiří Cihelka, Matúš Púll (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
59.
LQDers-Zenith
80
124.
Huy Long Nguyen, Duc Phuoc Nguyen, Trong Tan Le, Ho Min Jun, Bùi Hoàng✓ (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Quang Tri )
60.
pV=nRT
80
127.
Marco Targia, Federico Ventura, Matilde Fatica, Tommaso Riggio, Simone Pellegrini (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
61.
PhysicsBrawlers
79
128.
Shaheen Bhattacharya, Adarsh Rangayyan, Pavan Jayaraman, Raymond Qin (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
62.
Coppell Physics Team
79
129.
Jerry Wang, Jaideep Katoch, Aryan Bansal, Siddharth Vadyalam, Yugank Mishra (5 × Coppell High School, USA )
63.
Non-sense Physicists
79
131.
Chinmayi Ramasubramanian, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Rhyin Mandal, Archisman Dhar, (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Matthew Patkowski (Fulton Science Academy )
64.
Fourier Phys Fighters
79
132.
Krish Jain, Aditya Tripathy, Soham Bhanja, Raunak Kumar, (4 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Mayank Anand (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
65.
the Minbad
78
134.
Thành Duy Nguyễn, Ngọc Thành Phát Dương, Đình Nhật Minh Phạm, Minh Tiến Nguyễn, Việt Dũng Đào (5 × THPT Chuyên Trần Phú , Việt Nam )
66.
átomos tem cebolas
77
140.
Gabriel Mazili Pedroza, André Senas, Arthur Jiun Wei Hwang, Pedro Pinheiro Tsuchie, Murilo de Andrade Porfirio (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
67.
Feynman's Army
76
141.
B Thanish Vardhan, Nideesh Ganta, Arjun Arunachalam, Kiran Kumar P, Madan Vijayaraghavan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
68.
CurieOus Generation
76
143.
Shatadrumi Dey, Cheryl Singla, (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Mudil Goel, (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) Sidharth Valsan, Dhruv Gupta (2 × VOS, India )
69.
Singularity Syndicate
76
144.
Apratim Tewari, (Amity International School ) Snehil Chatterjee, Arohi Gage, (2 × International Indian S Dammam ) Tejas Penugonda, (GEMS United Indian S, Abu Dhabi ) Janani Rajesh Kumar (International Indian S Al-Jubail )
70.
ĐCVL
76
145.
Gia Bảo Trương, Ron Tôn, Chinh Trương (3 × Quoc Hoc HS for the Gifted )
72.
Charming and Stable
74
148.
William Worth, Anshul Dani, Felipe Iza Kim, Ben Walton, Kingsley Wat (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
73.
Once Zeiss, always precise
74
149.
Cedric Fabien Schöppe, Jonte Schneider, Moritz Link, Maxim Konkin, Jannik Weber (5 × CZ-Gymnasium Jena )
74.
ISH Kshatriyas
74
150.
Martin Juhl Jensen, Arka Ghosh, Fedor Vitik, Rumyan Georgiev (4 × I. Sch. of Hellerup, DK )
75.
Qwertz
74
151.
Linus Müller, Elise Blumenroth, Erik Mayer, Jenz Lenz, Oleg von Hausheiden (5 × Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Köln )
76.
tutankhamun
73
154.
Belal Bahaa, Hazem Abdel-Mughni, AbdElrahman Waleed, Mohamed Seif, Ahmed Sameh (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
77.
Rozbitý příklad
73
155.
Jindřich Novák, Karel Skalský, Zbyněk Kozmik, Vojtěch Mikula, Markéta Kalendová (5 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
78.
sqrt(-1)
72
156.
Lukáš Linhart, Magdaléna Jursová, Vojtěch Dvořák, Daniel Čech, Pavel Matušů (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
79.
Dharmic Defenders
72
158.
Niteesh Putta, Venkata Saran Somisetty, Praval Jiddu, Krish Agarwal, Sai Vignesh Amirishetty (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
80.
Vectorious
72
161.
Harpuneet Singh, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Archit Agarwal, Kartik Lolla, (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Akshat Banzal, Parth Rathi (2 × Aakash Byju's Institute )
81.
micv
71
164.
Patrik Stercz, Matej Kundrík, Adam Harmanský, Erik Szmolniczky, Pavol Alexander Komloš (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
82.
Team Bernard
71
167.
Alfonso Albano, Axel De Ocampo, Marcus Bernard Gonzales, Bert Jacob Tropicales, Erwyn Aenas Vibal (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
83.
The L.A.N.C.Es
70
170.
Noah Spinner, Cody Qiu, Andrew Sun, Leo Ting, Ezra Weldegabriel (5 × Mayo High School, Rochester, USA )
84.
The Powerhouse of the Cell
70
171.
Shaha Bhugra, Himanshu Jangid, Jack Cabay, Vamsi Challa (4 × Pleasant Valley High School, USA )
85.
Hari Seldon Team
68
182.
Jiří Sýkora, Dominik Padyšák, Jakub Endlicher, (3 × G, Trhové Sviny ) Dan Káčerek, (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) Vojtěch Fila (G, Litomyšl )
86.
Cross Product
68
184.
Jakub Buzalka, (G, Považská Bystrica ) Lujza Lea Lavriková, (G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) Martin Mičuch, Martin Marcinčák, Filip Findorák (3 × G Šrobárova, Košice )
87.
17. Water Bottle
68
185.
Myn Jae Tan, Kangyou Xu, Xinyang Li, Jethro Chai, Yijun Zhu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
88.
A mess
68
189.
Sandijs Rakstiņš, Ernests Lazdāns, Aleksandrs Vjaters (3 × Engineering High School of RTU )
89.
Pan u stolu
67
190.
Adam Zezulka, Jakub Šafařík, Filip Rada, Miroslav Slezák, Jan Holuša (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
90.
Heavy drivers.
67
192.
Abhimanyu Gupta, (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India ) Anshit Goyal, (DPS Faridabad, India ) Vivaan Goswami, (DPS Noida, India ) Manya Kansal, (DPS Greater Noida, India ) Priyesha Jha (Hansraj Model Sch., India )
91.
MAMS Team 1
66
194.
Alex Chen, Venkatraman Varatharajan, Luke Pepin (3 × Massachusetts A of Math&Science )
92.
Complex New World
66
196.
Vladyslav Tkachuk, Iryna Svyrydenko, Yurii Fityo, (3 × Lviv Lyceum ) Danylo Sadovyy, (Castlebrae Community Campus, UK ) Illya Sanzharovskiy (IT Step School Lviv, Ukraine )
93.
Schrödinger's Serpents
66
197.
Neelansh Samanta, Praneeth Otthi, Haresh Muralidharan, Max Fang, Gautam Ramkumar (5 × North Allegheny Senior HS, USA )
94.
Higgsy Hooligans
64
208.
Bhaumik Mehta, Eric Wang, (2 × WWP High School North, USA ) Thomas Liu, (Bergen County Technical HS ) Eashan Iyer, Apurva Parasher (2 × Academy for Math., Sci., Eng. )
95.
PH-SISC-Hyunkyu Song
64
209.
Hyunkyu Song (Southville International Sch, PH )
96.
LAPLACE'S DEMONS
64
210.
Soumyadeep Das, Afrin Munshi, Rajdeep Roy, Shreaan Das, Rajanya Basak (5 × South Point H. S., India )
97.
Cosmic Brilliance
64
212.
Ayush Kumar, Soukarya Bhattacharya, Aryaan Basu, Yajat Mishra, Sourish Das (5 × Delhi Public Sch., India )
98.
STEMers-limit-exceeded
63
215.
Zeyad Ahmed, Youssef Abdelaal, Omar Waleed, Youssef Hassan, Marawan Mohamed (5 × Obour STEM School )
99.
If Optics, SOS
63
217.
Ziad Badleh, Anas Mayya, (2 × Al Komait Bledi S. for Superiors ) Mohamad Eid Alaktaa, (Alsaada Private School, Syria ) Bahaa Melhem, (Albasel School for Superior ) Mufeed Jalkhi (Al Maamoon, Syria )
100.
SUPERMAX_FINAL
63
219.
Tobias Škvor, František Nosek, Adéla Tauchmanová, Kryštof Vitvar, Matěj Choutka (5 × G, Nová Paka )
101.
Kamenní fyzici
62
222.
Mikuláš Chaloupka, Jakub Týc, Sebastian Rataj, Matěj Štepo, Jiří Hanzl (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
102.
Star Brawlers
62
226.
Moncef Slimani, Webb Wu, Jerry Chen, Louis Liu, Justin Leung (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
103.
abar_qn_dekte_aisi_but_eka
62
228.
M H (Govt. Ananda Mohan College )
104.
Vectors
62
229.
Amelia Zielińska, Antoni Andreasik, Kajetan Gułaj, Mateusz Dróżdż, Wojciech Śródka (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
105.
Latamito
61
230.
Tadeusz Zaremba, Krystian Wiśniewski, Dorota Dzierżak, Oliwia Gamańska, Michał Bartkiewicz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
106.
Physics enthusiasts
61
236.
Arkoprovo Goswami, (South Point H. S., India ) Mainak Chandra, Broto Adhikary, (2 × B. D. M. International, IN ) Saket Singh, (FIITJEE, South Kolkata, India ) Ankur Saha (A. C. Institution Malda, India )
107.
PetrGlozar
61
237.
Adam Slavata, Petr Glozar, Richard Materna, Michal Dvořáček, Anežka Čechová (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
108.
Exupery Antimatter Squad
60
240.
Mariia Vasylets, Aleksandre Kapanadze, Daniil Andriushchenko, Adilmurat Assanbayev, Aleksandrs Tihenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
109.
Ralley's Rascals
60
241.
Isabelle Zeidler, Lucca Butler-Cassar, Alex Krentz, Matthew Coleman, Barnaby Maisey (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
110.
"W"ifWe're>153rd
60
242.
Man Sum (Ryan) Ng, Lifu Yang, Krrishn Nawal, Christopher Robertson, Marcus Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
112.
dragos port
60
245.
Constantin Babuc, Mihai Esanu, Anastasia Siman, Darius Batereanu, (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) Daniela Clipca (LTR Aristotel )
113.
Walross
60
247.
Tomáš Scholz, Pavel Krbálek, Lukáš Křivský, Martin Jindra (4 × G Chotěboř )
114.
Gravitational Gladiators
60
249.
Sameer Chaudhary, (DPS Faridabad, India ) Ronit Biswal, (Delhi Public School ) Devansh Arora, (Modern Delhi International S, IN ) Shreyas Moitra, (Bluebells School International ) Ayush Raj (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
115.
BhOoTiYe
59
254.
Anushri Salunkhe, Yash Dube (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
116.
Braun
59
261.
Aleksi Braun, Emil Kriegeskorte, Raphael Maichel (3 × Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Köln )
117.
Marlborough L6 - A
58
265.
Ramsay Hutton, George Turner, Elliot Ransome, Arthur Braxton, Ryan Wong (5 × Marlborough College, England )
118.
Niva ve stavu beztíže
58
267.
Adam Špindler, Marie Šolínová, Lukáš Motlík, Barbora Lazorová, Vojtěch Kašpar (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
119.
SXC DAAAD
58
269.
Asal Kc, Agraj Chapagain, David Thapa, Diwen Baniya, Ashmin Rijal (5 × St. Xavier's College )
120.
GFMP senioři
58
273.
Pavel Preclík, Veronika Plodková, Eduard Linhart, Tobiáš Špunar, Pavla Jirešová (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
121.
jesiotry
58
274.
Klara Nina Bukrewicz, Mateusz Wdowiak, Jakub Mendel, Jan Lis, Jacek Obiała (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
122.
Ceresané
57
276.
Jakub Svobodník, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Vojtěch Výtisk, Jan Dedek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
123.
Highgate 1
57
277.
Ethan Cantor, Israar Clarke, Alessandro Newbold-Aguilar, Katya Warner, Anvay Tripathi (5 × Highgate School )
124.
Audacem fortuna iuvat
57
278.
Jan Klír, Aleš Toman, Matěj Zdvořilý, Vilém Brynych, Jan - Jakub Vonášek (5 × G, Nymburk )
125.
Procopiu's revenge
57
280.
Antonia Balcu, (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) Paul Burcă, (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania ) Andrei Dumitru (Liceul Teoretic "Ionita Asan" )
126.
The Physicians
57
284.
Zach Gault, Dominick Corradino, Jaimiah Lewis, Graham Joonsar (4 × North Paulding HS )
127.
bigQ
56
288.
Caspar Thielmann, Laslo Hauschild, Hadi El Kaleh, Enric Breuer, Gero Ellsiepen (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
128.
Azbestos Dos
56
301.
David Theodor Nimrichtr, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Vojtěch Plecháček, Daniel Drábek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
129.
Force1
56
304.
Suraj Reddy, Jiayi Liu, Arthur Liu, Niyathi Kukkapalli, Shiv Gour (5 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
130.
Radley 6.2 Team A
55
305.
Hyunjo Kim, Somers Elworthy, Yiyang Xu, Jayden Yuen, Linhan Xiang (5 × Radley College, UK )
131.
Followers of Jesus
54
309.
Vinícius Arcanjo, (Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil ) Joanna Ávila, Marcelo Tiino, Anne França, Murilo Acioli (4 × Colégio Núcleo, Brazil )
132.
Budai21
54
315.
Maxim Taran, (IPLT "Spiru Haret", Moldova ) Ştefan Andon, Stepan Covanji, Marian Hariton, Oleg Sîrbu (4 × LTR Aristotel )
133.
Masterminds
53
319.
Yoana Ilcheva, Teodora Daskalova, Lyudmila Kaneva, Nikoleta Stoynova, Kaloyan Dimitrov (5 × American College Sofia )
134.
Perfectly imperfect
53
321.
Vishwas Middha, Nish Sethi, Ekansh Rana, Khushal Bansal, Abhav Upneja (5 × Perfect Education, IN )
135.
Parallel Pathfinders
53
322.
Rishi Dwivedi, Shikhar Mathur, Aradhya Goel, Pratul Gupta, Ipsit Mittal (5 × Amity International School )
136.
Brighton
53
326.
Asher Anderson, Christian Merkley, Daisy Dastrup, Jonathan Dastrup (4 × Brighton HS, Cottonwood Heights )
137.
Anihilators
52
330.
Vlad Enescu, Adriana Armaczki, Rareș Anghel, Mihai Ioan, Andrei Băzăvan (5 × CN ”Mihai Viteazul” Ploiești )
138.
Tesla Trailblazers
52
331.
Diyaansh Kantareddy, Sai Abhinav Bhamidipati, Vikhyath Pattipaty, Taatvik Rath, Nitanshu Kaklavaram (5 × FIITJEE, Kukatpally, India )
139.
Chem Team
52
332.
Sean Galanza, Yanna Tenorio, Davis Magpantay, (3 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines ) Anthony Moran (Ateneo de Manila University )
140.
Superposition
52
333.
Wasurat Deedokmai, Tham Phosirikul, Pittawat Boongratoke, Pinnaraya Kantakanith, Preeyakorn Ekaschariyakul (5 × Rayongwittayakom school, Th )
141.
Mysteriöse Myonen
51
337.
Christoph Wandel, Alexander van Allen, Povilas Ivaskevicius, Jérémie Baum, Tristan Moritz (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
142.
De snurrande muggarna
51
341.
Mostafa Kerim, (Polhemskolan, Sweden ) Lily Skelton Kockum, (Södra Latin, Stockholm ) Gabriel Bergens (Blackebergs Gymnasium, Stockholm )
143.
Táborníci
51
343.
Vojtěch Břečka, Vojtěch Kodad, Pavel Tesařík, Abdunazar Saidov, Karel Voborník (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
144.
VietGangz
51
346.
Le Minh Duc Tran, Tai Duc Anh Nguyen, Gia Luong Vu, Hy Dong Ly, Kai Nguyen (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
145.
Jožka Lukáš Petr Prokop Filip
51
347.
Filip Horňák, Josef Blažek, Prokop Valihrach, Lukáš Batrla, Petr Luža (5 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
146.
The Brawl Stars
51
348.
Arnav Agarwal, Jonathan Li, Narayan Ramachandran, Albert Huang, Owen MacLennan (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
147.
Average Indians
51
350.
Tanishq Kothari, Aritro Shome, Pritam Jana, Srijit Yadav, Shoumya Jyoti Roy (5 × MP Birla Foundation HS School )
148.
Albert Einstein and Shri
51
351.
Shrivatsaa Kannan, Ashna Dagam, Marina Matson, Mateo Fernandez-Tyson, Rohan Gandhi (5 × Brookfield Academy, USA )
149.
JEJA
50
354.
Julia Fang, Ella Figliuzzi, Joanne Law, Alison Fang (4 × Presbyterian Ladies' Col, Sydney )
150.
invisibli
50
356.
Dino D (HNUE High School, Vietnam )
151.
Eagles Physics
50
357.
Oliver Thor Begali, Daniel Bennett, Andrii Fii, Neal Kotval, John Richard Sorrell (5 × Milton HS, Georgia USA )
152.
Relatively Slow
50
358.
Ravi Kumar, Sarthak Kad, (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Aditya Taggar, (SGGS Collegiate Pub. S. ) Tushar Dhingra, Atharav Saini (2 × Narayana IIT Academy )
153.
LHS Lil Einsteins
50
361.
Jeffrey Shen, Frank Lin, Samanyu Badam, Jiho Jun, Sam Chen (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
154.
Wilhelmový učny
50
362.
Stanislav Barčák, Marko Vríčan, Šimon Devera, Peter Czimmermann, Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
155.
Smysl nedává život
50
363.
Lukáš Poul, Daniel Klimt, Nela Marková, Lukáš Hronovský, Jakub Hájek (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
156.
Cornuova spirála
49
365.
Michal Mašek, Bára Malysová, Petr Světnička, Šimon Brožek, Vojtěch Cehlárik (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
157.
The Quanta (but better?)
49
370.
Mostafa Salem, Mahmoud Attia, Mohamed Osama, (3 × Obour STEM School ) Farouk Mohamed, (Al-Tabary higaz HS for boys, EG ) Omar Ashraf (Kamel sec. school )
158.
FC talarki
49
372.
Wiktor Nowicki, Gustaw Korecki, Michał Lubański, Tomasz Wirski, Kacper Zabojski (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
159.
Team AM
48
379.
Aarav Mittal (New Horizon School Muzaffarnagar )
160.
Ψ-entific modelers
48
380.
Anhad Kohli, Shreyan Khandelwal, Pranay Arora, Divvyam Arora, Anshul Yadav (5 × Delhi Public School )
161.
Z'dići
48
382.
Affan Kaknjo, Faruk Kurić, Elmas Ekinović, Kerim Fetić, (4 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) Kerim Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
162.
Physics what?
48
388.
Vardaan Srivastava (Delhi P. Sc. Harni )
163.
Trolada
47
389.
Vojtěch Štulík, Matyáš Cihelka, Vojtěch Holeček, Jonas Šimek, Michal Houba (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
164.
Mad Scientists
47
393.
Abhinav Venkata Kota, (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Trishank Kukunoor, Akshith Kandagatla (2 × Narayana Junior College, India )
165.
Torique
47
395.
Ian Charles De Castro, Angel Lanna Laine Burgos, Caryl Angela Opulencia, Alexa Amaya Dimapilis, Lorenz Christen Gonzaga (5 × PSHS - Calabarzon Region C, PHL )
166.
Ae cây khế
47
397.
Khôi Phan Minh, Trung Nguyễn Kiên, Khôi Trần Phước Nguyên, (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS ) Nguyên Nguyễn Hoàng, Huy Trần Đức (2 × Nguyen Thuong Hien, Ho Chi Minh )
167.
we windows
47
399.
Konrad Lichtenberg, Gero Heck, Hai Nguyen, Julia Slowik, Nick Stumpp (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
168.
Šamani
46
405.
Adina Lajčíková, Jiří Lednický, Adéla Kudlíková, Anežka Rucká, Kateřina Plonková (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
169.
Nightwalkers
46
408.
Ara Benedice Abrio, Joe Mark Aglolo, Aldred Alvarado, Ian Jed Sabiniano, Jan Michael Tauli (5 × PSHS - Cordillera Adm. Region C )
170.
Ploppenheimer
46
409.
Toby Stevens, Hugh O'Leary, Harry Leach, Alex Lander, Dan Tollit (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
171.
BBC Physics
45
410.
Ayush Jain, Ekagra Agarwal, Arjun Iyer, Ronak Sinha, Arjun Murthy (5 × The Shri Ram School Aravali )
172.
Velký Wienův filtr
45
411.
Martin Zuzek, Michal Friml, Štěpán Fröde, Benedikt Hlaváček (4 × G Dobruška )
173.
Coopiernik
45
414.
Krzysztof Kasperkowicz, Miłosz Zajdel, Franciszek Trzeciak, Filip Lenart, Weronika Ciołkosz (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
174.
Newton's Disciples
45
415.
Fabius Tan, Ziyan Zhu, (2 × River Valley HS, Singapore ) Juan Belza Garcia, (Taipei American School, Taiwan ) Lucian Mikush (Mt. Lebanon High School, USA )
175.
Ethnic Einsteins
45
418.
Gilad Smith, Kiran Ghosh, Ibrahim Khan, Cosmo Hammond, Aditya Subrahmanian (5 × Highgate School )
176.
Wolfram SIGMA
45
420.
Harry Lanner Risenfors, Hildur Jónsdóttir, Felix Wichert, Leo Jonasson, Rebecka Axelsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
177.
Top G's
45
423.
Marios Zarogoulidis, (Anatolia College, Greece ) Altar Kaan Moumin, (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) Andreas Rasvanis, (Ekpaideftiria Promitheas ) Giannis Galamatis, (Exp. School of Thessaloniki ) Stathis Exarchou (2nd General HS of Komotini )
178.
Grizzlers
44
424.
Dengqian (Ken) Zhang, Boxiong Guo, Thanh Khoa Pham, Volodymyr Kotelyak, Duc Anh Nguyen (5 × CATS Academy Boston, USA )
179.
CTGPB
44
426.
Huy Tran, Giang Doan, Huu Phuc Minh Huynh (3 × Tien Giang High School )
180.
Indus-Ural Inertia
44
431.
Samik Krishnan, Ariba Syed, Maksim Liashch, (3 × Dwight GS ) Prithwiraj Purkait (DPS-Modern Indian School )
181.
Quantan Titans
44
433.
Priyansh Patel, Jils Shah, Shlok Radadia, Samyak Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
182.
Reaalikad
44
434.
Siim Ilison, Liisa Pata, Henrik Johan Kitt, Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila, Mia Marleen Rahe (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
183.
MAMS Team 2
43
436.
Rianna Santra, Sumanth Sura, Abhinav Sharma (3 × Massachusetts A of Math&Science )
184.
Naĝyz
43
438.
Ramazan Amanzhol, Nursultan Iskaliyev, Ruslan Kochetov, Dauren Kontaev, Sultanbek Mukashev (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
185.
AZUR3
43
444.
Chí Thạch Trần, Quốc Phong Biện, Nhật Khanh Vũ, Lê Huy Nguyễn, Đức Anh Nguyễn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
186.
Komplexně sdružená odmocnina
43
445.
Helena Boušová, Lenka Weisová, Tadeáš Jirák, Anežka Hozáková, Klára Válková (5 × G Teplice )
187.
O-TEAM
43
447.
Stanley King Saavedra, Marco Angelou Balhon, Dezel Van Mabini, Yuan Miguel Rubio, Josh Emmanuel Yu (5 × PSHS - Central Mindanao C, PHL )
188.
Nejlepší nakonec
43
449.
Václav Vinkler, Jakub Šnajdr, Julie Válková, Julie Křížková, Matěj Rufer (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
189.
1 ks
42
452.
Hoang Anh Vu, Matthias Dippold, Martin Boltvan, Alena Gorčíková, Jakub Babič (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
190.
Sisig Squad
42
455.
Alexander Cristobal, Krixian Skye Del Rosario, Diogn Lei Mortera, Ethan Anilov Norcio, Angelo Clark Tongco (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
191.
Radley College B
41
461.
Henry Ainscough, Gaya Zhou, Tom Kenyon, Julien Yuen, Saeed Baransi (5 × Radley College, UK )
192.
Kochi Physicists
41
462.
Nafis Al Zahid, Rahul Paul, (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Khandoker Naeemul Haque, (Dhaka College, Bangladesh ) Shafiee Al Ehtesham, (Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad P. C. ) Parthib Mojumder (Jalalabad Cantonment College, BD )
193.
LA3Physics
41
463.
Tien Dung Lam, Bach Dang, Anh Ngo (3 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
194.
Janyho legendy
41
467.
David Novák, Marek Pučejdl, Ondřej Kočka, Matouš Pavlovský-Fiala, Václav Štekl (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
195.
Hardy-Ramanujan Paradox
41
472.
Arjun Agarwal, Himanshu Kumar, Priyanshu Kumar (3 × The New Tulip Int. Sch. )
196.
Tuyet
40
478.
Minh Tran Binh (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Huệ, Vietnam )
197.
Mayveylər
40
479.
Adam Isayev, Firuz Murtuzov, Amil Ismayılzada, Shaig Shikar (4 × FRITL Lyc. )
198.
hihihaha
40
484.
Phu Hoang Ngoc, Quang Minh Nguyễn (2 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
199.
Matveyler
39
491.
Qaraş Qaraşlı, Nihat Tərişli, Əli Qasımov, Elmir Abbaszadə, Raiq Babazade (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
200.
The Guardians of Aleph
39
492.
Pragyaan Gaur, Abhinav Kumar (2 × S.O.S.E. STEM )
201.
Schrödinger's Quintuplets
39
500.
Harsh Mishra, (DPS Faridabad, India ) Amrit Parashar, (Mamta Modern Sch. ) Harshwardhan Ahlawat, Abhishil Prasad, Abhiraj Ratna (3 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
202.
Pipi třebovští jednorožci
39
501.
Viktor Adámek, Václav Novotný, Martin Kalista, Josef Blažek, Monika Filipová (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
203.
Newtonian Novices
39
502.
Shahadat Hossain, (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Sarah Tasfia Alam, Zaara Tasnuva Alam, (2 × Engineering US&C ) Md. Nowaisir Kabir, Tahsin Anwar (2 × SGCD, Bangladesh )
204.
Gymnchod
38
503.
Matěj Šimůnek, Matěj Uhlíř, Jaroslav Kačerovský, David Bátrla, Alena Kyselová (5 × G, Chodovická, Praha )
205.
Quantum squad
38
504.
Subash Rijal, Sonu Sah, Sujal Bhurtyal, Sujata Thakur, Suhana Chaulagain (5 × St. Xavier's College )
206.
MUT
38
506.
Hazem Ibrahim, Mohamed Sallam, Abdallah El-Sersy, Adham Ahmed Mohamed Fouad, Fady Osama (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
207.
Čtvrťáci PSJG (mix)
38
509.
Denisa Zdeňka Horáková, Vojtěch Belada, Michal Madurkay, Štěpán Boudyš (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
208.
9ede5945a6d03827e6bc3e94f9ffff
38
512.
David Pacák, Michail Kornilov, Marek Černý, Richard Česnek, Adam Pospíšil (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
209.
Quantum-entanglement
38
513.
Mohammad Shaan (Bhavan's Gangabux Kanoria Vidyam )
210.
Strange and unstable
38
515.
Piya Patel, Prisha Kadakia, Karan Mann, Amandha Bandulasena, Olivia Pau (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
211.
πerogi
37
521.
Agnieszka Pacek, Zygmunt Baranowski, Mikołaj Marek, Tomasz Gąsiorowski, Jakub Walentukiewicz (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
212.
Tesla
37
528.
Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud, Mohamed Tamer Elsayed, Mohamed Tarek (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
213.
Catalysts
37
532.
Eric Bastola, Anmol Pratap Sen, Krish Yadav, Abhinav Yadav, (4 × St. Xavier's College ) Aayush KC (Trinity Int'l Col., Nepal )
214.
Watt? Exactly.
37
533.
Natalie Estereicher, Paul Zielinski, Caden Wille, Ashley Mckinley, Carson Seeker (5 × Millennium High School, AZ, USA )
215.
Fleming Hot Cheetos
36
537.
Rhys Stevenson, Vir Mirchandani, Oliver Jamison, Dominic Fulton, James Flint (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
216.
Troy High D
36
539.
Sara Zachariah, Yuhan Li, Sohum Kapoor (3 × Troy High School, USA )
217.
I Ragazzi di C.so Montevecchio
36
542.
Francesco Enrico Clames, Carlo Alberto Riva, Carlo Intini, David-Leonardo Antal, Amedeo Ettore Lombardo (5 × Liceo S. Galileo Ferraris )
218.
Smontoš 0.3
36
543.
Petra Navrátilová, Šimon Růžička, Zdeněk Chlup, Beata Skoumalová, Jiří Železný (5 × G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo )
219.
Geo(Gebra)thermic powerhouse
36
544.
Gabriele Caporuscio, Filippo Rosa, Giulio De Angelis, Simone Mezzabarba, Maurizio Polverari (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
220.
MechaSwin
35
562.
Ibrahim Emad El-Serwy, Anas Al-Azab, Hazem Nasr, Ahmed Hossam, Youssef Khaled (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
221.
Fyzidivošky
35
567.
Lucie Vičarová, Ráchel Hrnčířová, Tereza Krejčí, Sabina Skoupá (4 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
222.
Disused
35
571.
Clarence Ng, Terry Teh, Wei Jing Teh (3 × Sunway College, Malaysia )
223.
Čampióni
34
575.
Jakub Hajduk, Juraj Šuhaj, Daniel Kolcun, Adela Kučerová (4 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
224.
Marlborough L6 - A - 23
33
587.
Maria-Julia Rubinelli, Jemima Pugh, Phillip Monaghan, Matthew Hardyment, Catriona McCoig (5 × Marlborough College, England )
225.
Sheenie-Gang
33
590.
Ambrose James Torreon, Christian Benedict Ramirez, Karl Tristan Salino, Jose Manuel Romero, Oscar Luigi Bazylewich (5 × PSHS - Caraga Region C, PHL )
226.
Χαλεπά τα καλά
32
598.
Diego Stein Muro, Javier Rodriguez Cuenca, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño, Rafael Beldarrain, Guillermo Barquín Delgado (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
227.
Tonbridge 8th V
32
602.
Abhay Menon, Tom Charlesworth, Sam Healing, Virgil Patricot, Toby Lumb (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
228.
PBG1
32
604.
Azra Kurić, Ahmed Zaimović, Damir Pudaric, Kerim Poturak, Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
229.
Grilovačka ve stylu
32
610.
Ema Nermuťová, Matouš Kubín, Dominik Marks, Filip Hejzlar, Tomáš Havel (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
230.
IIT ASPIRANTS
32
612.
Shreyas RG, Rithvik Macha, Shiva Parthiv, Naithik Reddy, Vishnu VVSS (5 × Trividyaa Junior College, IN )
231.
Lagrange's Demons
32
614.
Pratyush Prakash, Anshul Anand, Abhishek Kumar, Akshat Singh, Ayush Shukla (5 × Unacademy )
232.
UPhC
32
616.
Niyati Singh, Sophie Peel, Nell Wheeler, Freya Stanley, Dharini Mohanakrishnan (5 × Altrincham GS for Girls )
233.
doppelGANGER
31
622.
Shrey Dhorajiya (Aakash Byju's Institute )
234.
Fraganus
31
625.
Ozodbek Ravshanov, Nurbek Rayimov, Abdulloh Mamaniyozov, Ibrohim Salomov, (4 × Mirzo Ulughbeg Spec. Boarding S. ) Javohir Sadullaev (Presidential School in Nukus )
235.
Vanguards Of Physics
31
627.
Oluwatobiloba Adejumo, Emmanuel Angelo-Hyuwa, Alanuloluwa Ogunleye, Christopher Abraham, Henry Onuigbo (5 × The Ambassadors Schools, Nigeria )
236.
Růžoví poníci
31
630.
Jan Kousek, Lukáš Vymyslický, Daniel Juriček, Šimon Peroutka, Nhat Minh Duong (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
237.
Malvern Physicists
31
633.
Shuaichu Pan, Isabelle Wilson, Isabel Cascorbi, Selena Rao (4 × Malvern College, UK )
238.
Růžovky a Šašci
30
640.
Pavel Prchal, Jakub Čekal, Anna Hostičková, Natálie Hrdoušková (4 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
239.
PBG2
30
643.
Hana Matric, Sukejna Hodžić, Ibrahim Muraspahić-Kokor, Hamza Hajric (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
240.
Happy Sisyphus
30
646.
Darshan Kalita, Arghyo Sarkar, Vaibhav Poddar, Prashant Sinha, (4 × Maria's Public School, India ) Harsh Patel (Kendriya Vidyalaya NTPC, India )
241.
TH School
30
647.
Dang Khoi Dinh, Shaurya Shah, Vien Nhu Nguyen, Jongwon Lee, Phuong Vu Hieu (5 × TH School, Hanoi )
242.
Hvězdičky
30
652.
Tereza Koudelkova, Klára De Stefanis, Adéla Fojtíková, Tomáš Jakubec, Klára Bocianová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
243.
Working Wizards
30
658.
Andria Giorgadze, Samuel Angelov, Kydyrov Atai (3 × F. D. Roosevelt HS )
244.
Brawl Stars
29
659.
Roshan Gyawali, Saimon Kunwar, Ujjawal Chapagai, Ayush Gautam, Ujjwal Jha (5 × St. Xavier's College )
245.
Millikans Öltröpfchen
29
667.
Gabriel Reuter, Lukas Rumpf, Rahel Krummeich, Adam Mierzejewski, Ilias Chantit (5 × Gymnasium Zum Altenforst )
246.
Four Plus One
29
672.
Zihua Yue, Tanmay Iyer, Max Gossner, Fanyuanhang Zhang, Iylada Keekarjai (5 × Internation school Rhein )
247.
2M2K1A
28
675.
Kareem Abdellatif, Mohamed Salah, Mahmould Elmalhy, Ahmed Alaa, Kareim Wessam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
248.
Armada de Clayton 3.0
28
688.
Sofia de Almeida, Ramon Brison, Ana Caroline Parnaíba, Natália Nadur, Melissa Bruno (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
249.
Cosmic Rayggies
28
690.
Precious Mary Kyla Edquilane, Ulyracel Cañaveral, Denzel Matthew Nacorda, Jhian Brian Serna, Khaire Arkhin Baldago (5 × Regional Science High School III )
250.
Antimony
27
693.
Prashant Sapkota, Pramish Chand, Kapil Chandra Sigdel, Anurag Shahi, (4 × St. Xavier's College ) Prince K.C (Kathmandu Model Secondary School )
251.
QuantumCrackers
27
694.
Prabesh Poudel, Rahul Bhujel, Kushal Thapa, Nabin Paudel, Niyam Uprety (5 × St. Xavier's College )
252.
AKD Crew
27
696.
Yashveer Tomar, Pratibh Kalita, Shiv Dewari, Divyanshu Priyadarshi (4 × Shalom Hills Inter. S )
253.
Gharbiyans
27
697.
Masoud Reda, Adham Mohamed, Basel Islam, Eyad Kandeel, Hossam El-wakeel (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
254.
π-ráti
27
698.
Ondřej Kučera, David Moškoř, Dalibor Englisch, Matěj Neckář (4 × SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
255.
Q PEEPS
27
702.
Amir Mahyar Teimoori, Mahdi Mohammadi, Omid Raeisi Filabadi, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Hossein Anvari (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
256.
University Hill Sec. A
27
705.
Edson Cheung, Eric Wei, Minglang Chen, Philip Son, Eric Zhou (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
257.
Salynation
26
715.
Hadiya Andoy, Angel Nicole Iniego, Claire Quines, Kurt Xyrus Roldan, John Christopher Bangad (5 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
258.
Gamáci
26
718.
Ján Jindra, Matej Šeliga, Marek Richnák, Peter Ganz, Gabriela Kotúčová (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
259.
Virtual Reality
26
720.
Vivek Thakur, Rohan Sah (2 × St. Xavier's College )
260.
Quantamanians
26
721.
Vivek Thakur (St. Xavier's College )
261.
Gujurly Physics Team
26
722.
Davut Alybayev, Jumadurdy Nuryyev, Dovlet Sultanov, Nurgeldi Annagurdov, Arslan Jumayev (5 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
262.
Just a shot
26
730.
Chetna Sharma, Bhumija Singh (2 × St. Xavier's College )
263.
Room A+
26
731.
Youssef Shehta, Seif Shehta, Khaled Elkhawaja (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
264.
Me doing physics
25
735.
Hardik Bisht (FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
265.
Say My Name
25
740.
Ashmaan Sohail, Jack Ambrose, London Platz, Kolsen Shunk, Jack Tang (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
266.
ŠpecialGAS
25
741.
Samuel Pančík, Lucia Koštialová, Adam Vida, Martin Szemrád, Ján Šnyr (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
267.
Marlborough U6 - B - 23
25
745.
Sam Cooper, Thomas WIlson, Will Snooks, Rupert Quinton, Ben England (5 × Marlborough College, England )
268.
Phizboys
25
754.
Ádám Bege, Zsombor Tímár, Vilmos Blahna, Tibor Karátsony, András Simon (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
269.
Strut
24
760.
Raghav Dubey, Ansh Agrawal, Shiv Chhiroliya, Aditya Agarwal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
270.
Shukla Shores
24
766.
Shantanu Shukla, Pradhit Gaddameedi, Steven Cui, Derek Qin, Ethan Lai (5 × Conestoga High School, USA )
271.
Fellowship of the String
24
768.
Kateřina Šmídová, David Daniel Šlapal, Jan Šimáček, Terezie Jurtíková, Kristýna Dubová (5 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc )
272.
Band of Brothers
23
779.
Russell Lorenz Beduya Beduya, Dominic Marco Osorio, Bernard Ino Durano, John Prince Alonte, Bethel Chris Salvador (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
273.
Rivulets
23
784.
Alabhya Pahari, (St. Xavier's College ) Shital Khanal, Sanchit Baral, (2 × SOS Hermann Gmeiner Gandaki, NP ) Anjan Poudel, Safal Gurung (2 × Prativa Secondary School Pokhara )
274.
Phy6
23
789.
Nafi Hawk, (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Abdullah Quraish (Chittagong College, Bangladesh )
275.
Klub příznivců přírodních věd
23
792.
Linda Lovětínská, (G prof. J. Patočky, Praha ) Petr Mádlík, Tomáš Janda, Jan Morávek (3 × G, Nová Paka )
276.
Phyziko Heist
22
796.
Shri Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
277.
Physics Master
22
798.
Siddhartha Yadav, Srishant Dhakal, Saugat Dhakal, Shubham Mishra, Sarin Lamichhane (5 × St. Xavier's College )
278.
Dopplerův jev
22
806.
Jakub Švarc, Vojtěch Dušánek, Jiří Skála, Matěj Voksa, Petr Hedvík (5 × G, Benešov )
279.
Cranium Krusherz
22
808.
Md Osman Hossain Akib, Arib Zaman (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
280.
Siddeeq school team
22
810.
Muhammad Saad Bilal, Ramessa Khurram, Muhammad Abdullah, Nabia Faisal, Syeda Wajeeha Zahra (5 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan )
281.
QuarkGP
22
812.
Rohan Gupta, Sasanka Sekhar Satapathy, Rushil Saraswat, Tanmay Rawat, Dev Dev (5 × Cambridge Court World School, IN )
282.
Schrodinger's Dads
21
817.
Nimesh Sitoula, Karun Lamsal, Nirdesh Joshi, Nikhil Kumar Verma, Prashant Sharma (5 × St. Xavier's College )
283.
Josephite Panthers
21
819.
K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan, Rafin Mahfuz, Mirazul Islam Shifan (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
284.
Nuclear Noodle
21
822.
Subhan Salman, Wai Sun Mak, Joshua Peace Edgell, Amanda Hapuhettige Don, Kate Dyson (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
285.
Krásný invariant
21
828.
Kryštof Kuča, Barbora Klusáková, Jan Beránek (3 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
286.
NYAS FELLOWS
20
829.
Tejaswini Samanta, (Army Public School, India ) Golam Yasin, (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) Nadira Nayamat, (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD ) Aadi Mahajan (William B. Travis HS, USA )
287.
Mitochondrions
20
836.
Omar Mostafa, Youssef Abd El-samad, Zeyad Mosa, (3 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) yassin bassem, ahmed abd-Elkader (2 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
288.
ANDELITAS
20
839.
Gonzalo Roldán, Alejandro Martínez, Miguel Torres, Daniel Angulo, Miguel Perez (5 × ANDEL centro educatiovo, Spain )
289.
No problem
20
840.
Camilla Collini, Christian Grimaldi, Michele Di Stasio, Guglielmo Mazzetti, Francesco Marino (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
290.
The Inevitable 5
19
844.
Muhammad Faizan Ul Haq, Abdul Mutaal Mir, Ahmed Sudais Malik, Abdul Ahad Abbasi, (4 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan ) Haqan Khaliq (Punjab Coll. Pakistan Islamabad )
291.
jutarnja
19
845.
Hamza Kadrić, Alem Karić (2 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
292.
Die Golfer
19
849.
Yannick Thiele, Konrad Haus, Stefanie Zens, Linn Kuekenthal, Karl Sliwka (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
293.
Theoretically Physicists
19
857.
Dilshan Jayagoda, Nahya Mohammed, Adam Hasan, Andrei Florescu, Peter Palotas (5 × Bishopshalt School, London, UK )
294.
rozhodně ne hranolky
18
870.
Jakub Zajíc, Pavel Vítek, Anežka Lepíková (3 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
295.
Feynman's Angels
18
875.
Fatima Masood, (KIPS Academy, PK ) Niranjan Kumar Sharma (Bhagat Pub. Sec. School )
296.
Název jsme nestihli vymyslet
18
877.
Damián Mejsnar, Adam Kolert, Matyáš Hřebík, Rudolf Mahdal, Jakub Němec (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
297.
The Thunder Quarks
17
879.
Ahnaf Ibne Tarik (Cantonment School Momenshahi )
298.
Tryin' out
17
880.
Dhipin Krishna (M.S Dhoni Global School, Hosur )
299.
galaksii
17
881.
Verity verity (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
300.
Physics major
17
882.
Ahnaf Dibbo Syed (Govt. Michael Madhusudan College )
301.
Anatolian Leopards
17
886.
Melike Tezel, (Ito Gungoren Anatolian Imam HS ) Dora Saylıkoğlu, (TEV Inanc Türkeş HS, Turkey ) Çınar Kağan Gülce (Ankara Ataturk HS, Turkey )
302.
Waffel-LK
17
889.
Leonhard Trinter, Tim Nikoleisen, Timo Rochner, David Grosse Onnebrink (4 × Europaschule Bornheim, DE )
303.
Kepler's Comets
17
891.
Nipun Sai Krishnamaneni, Revanth Reddy Lingala, Viswas Badri, Noel Nikhil Bandaru, Sai Shivanand Boorgu (5 × Trividyaa Junior College, IN )
304.
Vpetzacnem
17
892.
Vojta Silber, Daniel Chytil, Kristýna Kupková, Lucie Jiřičková, Tomáš Novotný (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
305.
Gaia BH1
16
895.
Rhythm Koirala (St. Xavier's College )
306.
Physical Physicists
16
897.
Pranav Balasubramaniam (Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School )
307.
Buravchiki
16
903.
Anna Marija Dudnika, Anastasija Sokolova, Anna Zdancuka, Oskar Maksim Puto, Jegors Lebedevs (5 × Riga Secondary School No. 88 )
308.
Team Squasher
16
905.
Arham Akhyar, Samiul Islam, Shahadat Hossain, Shakilur Sujon, Tashrif Mahmud (5 × Shibganj Govt. Model High School )
309.
FyzikIátiči
15
918.
Kajetán Suk, Ondřej Cogan, Viktor Čechotovský, Martin Plecháč, Jakub Soviar (5 × G, Nová Paka )
310.
Selected Electromagnets
15
920.
Ayan Janjua, Subhan Munir, Ali Sarim, Abdul Wahab, Sabih Ahmed (5 × Siddeeq Pub. S. and C., Pakistan )
311.
Starlight wanderers
15
921.
Adnan Bin Alamgir, (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) Adiba Amira Siddiqa (Mastermind English Medium S, BGD )
312.
Potjera
15
922.
Majda Mušić, Lamija Halilović, Alma Harbaš, Sajra Malkić, Benjamin Mehić (5 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
313.
New Frogwill
15
925.
Uroš Bajić, Lazar Petković, Mladen Milankov, Sanja Mrđen, Arsenije Temerinac (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
314.
Čtvrťáci PSJG (holky)
15
926.
Nela Jelínková, Kateřina Veselá, Tereza Krouželová, Klára Svobodová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
315.
Cívky prdelky mucq
13
940.
Josef Pešek, Vítek Slabihoud, Ondřej Suchánek, Agáta Kopecká, Jakub Šoma (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
316.
The FineMen
12
949.
Souham Tekriwal, Arihant Patni, Chetanya Singh, Veena Mittal, Krishnam Jhalani (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
317.
JUST ME
12
953.
Reetika Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
318.
WinRAR
12
956.
Ice Alvarez, Alrescha Gabriana, Roxen Lucea (3 × PSHS - Cordillera Adm. Region C )
319.
SSTE_FUSION
11
958.
Adam Wojda, Phuong Anh tranová, Bang Pham (3 × SŠTE Brno )
320.
POSUVNÉ MERADLO
11
963.
Ján Balkovský, Martin Svorad, Dominika Burisová, Eva Hricova, Lukáš Koštialik (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
321.
only one singularity
11
965.
VIVEK YADAV, (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) KESHAV KUMAR, MANISHA JHA (2 × Unacademy )
322.
Voyager
11
966.
Pranav Patil (IITian's PACE )
323.
The second time
10
968.
Daniel Vũ (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Tất Thành, )
324.
P
10
970.
Paula Rommersbach (Halepaghen-Schule, Germany )
325.
MK
8
996.
Jaden Li, Devin Liang, Kyle Nghiem (3 × Mark Keppel H. S., USA )
326.
idkcrap
7
1004.
Geetika Pachauri (FIITJEE, Kukatpally, India )
327.
Double-t one
3
1032.
MAI VU, DUC THINH DO, MINH GIA TUAN BUI, QUANG HUY TA (4 × An Lao High School, Viet Nam )
328.
Penaldo constant[18/12/22]
2
1038.
Ritwik Aditya Agarwal (DPS Noida, India )
329.
Hung Vuong 2023 2024
0
1047.
Đăng Lê, Đại Trần, Phúc Mai, Hiệp Nguyễn, Long Thái (5 × THPT Chuyen Hung Vuong )
330.
Cathedral Alpha Physica
0
1048.
Pramit Rao, (Pace Jr. Science College ) Shikhar Sehgal, Krish Seth, Ishaan Iyer, Jaivardhan Jain (4 × The Cath. and J. Connon School )
331.
Winnerforsure
0
1056.
Fady Kaiser, Abanoub Osama (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
DNQ
Bohring Quantumplator
Dipayan Dasgupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Otap
Henry Yap, Cianter Rica, Sofia Kaamino, Marybel Montejo, Thomas Kitamura (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
DNQ
Pho Noodles
Mikaela Danielle Cahambing, Zack Kenshin Camello, Ia Nikka Alyanna Paclibar, Andrei Nicolei Uy, Bill Anakin Zamora (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
DNQ
Ravenclaw
Najat Fateha Zaheen, Humaeid Tahsin Haque (2 × Cantonment School Momenshahi )
DNQ
Was-Savart law
Ivan Mitrović, Mihailo Jančević, Filip Marković, Kosta Milošević, Jovan Milićev (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
DNQ
Gauss Starogradsky
Stevan Radivojević, Vukašin Babić, Uglješa Kuzmanov, Đorđe Tomić, Jovan Nikolić (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
DNQ
Gauss who's back, back again
Pragvansh Bhatt, Yuv Saxena, Aaron D'Souza, Anis Manuchehri-Ramirez, Tymon Mante (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
DNQ
Physics haters
Emir Garajayev, Mekan Myradov, Lachyn Hydyrova, Ogulbagt Annaniyazova, Hatyja Mamiyeva (5 × 86th specialized school, TM )
DNQ
Relatively Genius
Thomas Young, Neil Pandit, Vasikaran Ravigaran (3 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Half-spin Heroes
177
12.
Pranav Raj, (Amity International School ) Hari Sheth, Samudra Sarkar, (2 × Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) Rajit Gupta, (Maa Bharti Senior Secondary Sch. ) Panini Panini (Lakshya International Academy )
2.
Bežična Struja
134
32.
Ognjen Janković, Janko Popović, Mihailo Radovanović, Vuk Dimitrijević, Vukašin Ostojić (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
3.
Potato Chips
124
39.
Vera Puah, E-Jie Tan, Hieu Thy Trinh, Shreshtha Jindal, (4 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore ) Max Peng (Cambridge Court HS, IN )
4.
kingsricebowl
121
43.
Caleb Chia, Leonard Tan, Mohamed Arshath, Niteesh Harshavardhana (4 × Anglo-Chinese S. Independent )
5.
Phalcons Physics
111
55.
Veronica Wang, Milo Stammers, Alex Wang, Bryan Yung, Sumedh Vangara (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
6.
Non-Zero Vector Sum
106
61.
Daksh Tayalia, Ketan Hegde, Vedant Sakre, Pranjal Jha, Prabhudutta Prusti (5 × VOS, India )
7.
spherical cows in a vacuum
105
63.
Jacqueline Huang, (The Harker School, USA ) Joy Xie, Elaine Hu, (2 × Dos Pueblos High School, USA ) Brandon Qi, (Davis Senior High School, CA, US ) Rockwell Li (Ocean Lakes High School, VA, USA )
8.
Cool Guys
104
65.
Sun-Jae Kim, (Korea Science Academy of KAIST ) Dong-Joo Suh, Hyeong-Joe Chu, Gaon Kim, Min-Jae Ko (4 × Seoul Science High School, Korea )
9.
OsMeletes
96
78.
João Victor Evers Cordeiro, Arthur Barroso Uchoa, João Marcelo Camurça Fernandes Nasaré, Arthur Gomes Gurjão, Arthur Queiroz Araújo (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
10.
University HS B
95
81.
Michael Li, Virat Varada, Timothy Chen, Aly Eltalawy, Sudarsh Kunnavakkam (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
11.
Lions
95
83.
Daniel Wang, Rohan Dhillon, Vishnu Mangipudi, Agastya Vangala, Alex Zhao (5 × Lakeside School, USA )
12.
Hustlers
94
85.
Arin Mo, Jasmine Kang, Vamsi Kothapalli, Pawel Zabinski, Kazumasa Miura (5 × Westminster School )
13.
Team Estonia
94
89.
Ralf Robert Paabo, Mattias Jõgi, Violeta Jürgens, (3 × HTG, Estonia ) Saskia Põldmaa, Mihkel Rannut (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
14.
Hi Hungry! I'm Dad.
94
90.
Siraphat Jaemmee, Huy Tran, Boonyakorn Thanpanit, Qiuyue Wu, John Chen (5 × Kimball Union Academy, USA )
15.
Svačím koně k snídani ;)
92
94.
Albert Bakoč, Petr Šišlák, Kryštof Nondek, Mikuláš Jandík, Ondřej Jurčík (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
16.
HSfG
92
95.
Le Dang Khoa Nguyen, Thanh Huy Nguyen, Hao Phuc Huynh, Ngoc Hoang Long Nguyen, Mai Quốc Tâm (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
17.
Epsilon delta gymnastika
88
103.
Ivan Žemlička, (G Ústavní, Praha ) Filip Cihlář, Jan Herzig, (2 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice ) Daniel Theiss, (G, Cheb ) Jakub Kubica (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava )
18.
Thu Minh đã đến
87
106.
Tuan Anh Nguyen, (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) Ba Linh Nguyen, Quang Minh Luu, Thu Minh Nguyen Thi, Duy Khang Nguyen (4 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
19.
Sodium Hypobromite
85
110.
Daniel Zuyuan Lu, (Interlake HS, USA ) Jonathan Xufeng Hu, Ethan Yi-Tang Li, Hans Sihan Zhu, Alyna Xinxia Tang (4 × Shanghai HS Intern. Division, CN )
20.
The High Five
84
113.
Pradish Gandhi, (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) Yashvardhan Pattanashetti, Mithul R, Sunay Yadav, Sankaranarayanan Gopalakrishnan (4 × Narayana IIT Academy )
21.
Ideal black street boys
83
118.
Mihkel Tali, (HTG, Estonia ) August Jakobson, Rudolf Kivi, Kaarel Toomet, (3 × Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia ) Ranno Valk (Jõgevamaa Gymnasium, Estonia )
22.
Kdo maže, ten jede
80
125.
Jakub Korec, Petr Pliska, David Košata, Jakub Škaloud, Hana Malečková (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
23.
Segfault
80
126.
Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lukáš Jacko, Lucia Kleščová (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
24.
Lẫy Lừng Phong Con
79
130.
Thiện Hữu Trát, Quang Trung Tạ, Gia Thành Quách, Gia Phảo Nguyễn, Đức Huy Hồ (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
25.
Unstable Equilibrium
79
133.
Shrey Gupta, Nandagovind Anurag, Raghav Jaggi, Saikrish Kailash, Shiv Velnad (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
26.
Công Nghệ Hextech
78
135.
Gia Khoa Quach, Tuan Hung Dang, Duc Dung Truong, (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) Quang Tuan Doan, (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) Minh Hung Le (THPT Le Quy Don, Binh Dinh )
27.
Banda fyzikov
78
137.
Michal Iľkovič, (G svätej Moniky, Prešov ) Patrik Bukovský, (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) Tadeáš Pastorek, Marek Ištok, Marek Jambrich (3 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
28.
Tonbridge School
78
138.
Jayden Wong, Ryan Ho, Ralph Edmondson, Sam Zang, Damon Yam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
29.
Sagacious
77
139.
Lixing (Oneal) Wang, Katelyn Gan, Justin Kline, Sophia Chen, Alen Zhang (5 × Sage Hill School )
30.
BettaTeam
76
142.
Matouš Mišta, Jan Flajšar, Nikolas Pippal, David Alois Bureš, (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
31.
TOPS
74
152.
Maulik Jain, Mohammad Anas, Mohammad Owais, Mohammad Ibrahim, Shayan Hassan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
32.
Power Rangers
73
153.
Chuhan Li, Edgars Malnačs, Maksims Hodosevičs, Uvis Šolmanis, Anna Ugaine (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
33.
Carmel Pluhs
72
157.
Rohan Bhosale, Kevin Cao, Arjun Purohit, Akshat Kannan, Adam Madni (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
34.
Medveď
72
159.
Peter Siebert, Adam Kišac, Timotej Bezák, Martin Lipka, Timur Kotulič (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
35.
BatteriesNotIncluded
72
160.
Darsh Kedia, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Atharva Sharma, Utkarsh Shandliya (2 × FIITJEE Dwarka )
36.
I gattini di Schrödinger
71
165.
Giulio Vertucci, Gabriel Baesu, Leonardo Basso, Lorenzo Borri, Gabriele Savarese La Rosa (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
37.
Tryumf Grandyjożny
70
168.
Václav Verner, Jan Vabroušek, Patrik Jásek, Sofie Vévodová, Rebeka Zábranská (5 × PORG, Praha )
38.
Energy PaCKeTS
70
169.
Sarthak Dhole, (St. Paul School, Nagpur ) Krishnamurty Shiwal, (R.L.T College Of Science, Akola ) Trishanjit Doloi, (Purv International School, India ) Prabal Bhattacharyya, (Shiv Jyoti International School ) Chayanika Mandal (Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Jaipur )
39.
(/= 3=)/professional dumbasses
70
174.
Jia Ray Tung, (Victoria School, Singapore ) Zijun Yang, (Greendale Secondary S, Singapore ) Pranav Sundar Jawaharlal, (Victoria Junior College, Singap. ) Jun Yan Phoon, (Beatty Secondary School, Singap. ) Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope School, Dhaka )
40.
5heads
69
175.
Saptak Das, Rishi Kumar, Ryan Smith, Ishaan Baheti, Ojas Wani (5 × Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
41.
Gigawatt Gurus
69
177.
Rohan Pilli, Ryan Li, Mihit Puvvula, Justin Ely, Kevin Zhou (5 × BASIS Independent Fremont, USA )
42.
Mean drift speedsters
69
179.
Shreyas Mone, Anshul Nema, Joel Swedensky, Koustuv Bhowmick, Harik Sodhi (5 × Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet )
43.
FIII.AT
69
181.
Ján Lakota, Samuel Kvačka, Jakub Kvačka, Patrik Prítrský, Mária Mederlyová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
44.
Irkutsk International Team
68
183.
Zhu Wang, Daniil Shvaiko, Mikhail Norkin, Mikhail Slavin, Junjie Tang (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
45.
]e[ - [π] = 0
68
188.
Martin Kudrna, Metoděj Dvořák, Adam Řežábek, Filip Majer, Rebeka Heřmanová (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
46.
University Hill Sec. B
66
195.
Tom Qin, Frank Fang, Frank Liu, Bohan Zhang, Maksim Fu (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
47.
Category B
65
201.
Soumik Ghosh (Shiv Jyoti International School )
48.
Jungle diff
65
202.
Jan Theodor Hrdý, Lubomír Habarta, Matěj Trtek, Petr Kroča, Jiří Preč (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
49.
Galaxy Busters 3546
64
204.
Chayan Aggarwal, Kartik Gupta, Vishal Gill, Rishit Chhikara, Yashas Gupta (5 × FIITJEE, Punjabi Bagh, India )
50.
The Spinning Chairs
64
205.
Alexander Fernandez, Ethan Kiernan, Aryan Arora, Yale Zhang, Ryan Soliman (5 × Clements High School, USA )
51.
Sbohem spánku FYKOREA 4ever!
64
206.
Petr Brettschneider, (G, Dukelská, Bruntál ) Markéta Gašová, (G, Budějovická, Praha ) Radek Truhlář, Veronika Plevná, (2 × G, Cheb ) Ludmila Šírová (Mensa G, Praha 6 )
52.
Šutráci
64
207.
Jakub Šnajdr, Radovan Lev, Pavel Kučera, Renata Danišová, Vit Zetek (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
53.
Troy High A
63
214.
Anthony Li, Benjamin Sheng, David He, Olivia Xu, Ryan Wang (5 × Troy High School, USA )
54.
Akcie v továrnách na kečup
63
216.
Jáchym Předota, (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) Matěj Pěnička, Sabina Mihulová, Filip Černý, Šimon Hájek (4 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
55.
yaay phsycis
63
220.
Saveer Jain, Douglas Lin, Sohan Sen, Anirudh Iyengar, Farhan Sheikh (5 × duPont Manual High School, USA )
56.
Jericho Physics Club 1
63
221.
Vishrut Goyal, Henry Zhang, Ryan Wang (3 × Jericho High School )
57.
Figūrzāģerīši
62
224.
Andrejs Freibergs, Tomass Kerus, Juris Jaunzemis, Olivers Ligers, Hugo Gundars (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
58.
Jericho Physics Club 2
61
234.
Vincent Yang, Jun Chen, Vincent Wang (3 × Jericho High School )
59.
Sleeping dogs
60
239.
Jan Kodeš, František Štěpánek, Tomáš Bourek, Zuzana Kosová, Radek Juřica (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
60.
the5electrons
60
244.
Radu Tudose, Albert Andres Aizic, Ruxandra Tutunaru, Andreea Chivu, Daria Stoian (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
61.
GNS c
60
246.
Erin Wong (GNSHS, USA )
62.
Insert_name
60
248.
Siim Saarse, Aaron Unt, Günther Andreas Vaaro, Uku Kütt (4 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
63.
Physics Bros
59
251.
Philipp Bogdan, Mehdi Nikopour, Jingyu Wang, Vadym Votintsev, Kamila Bereket (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
64.
Physics Fighters
59
252.
Dhruba Jyoti Panja (St. Stephen's School )
65.
Studenti Malostranští
59
255.
Ondřej Vočka, Jáchym Buben, Tomáš Murin, Štěpán Šprincl (4 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
66.
Kde sa skrýva Ununennium?
59
260.
Tomáš Otrubčák, Igor Vargovič, Adam Kudláček, Michal Hrotko, Michal Čarnogurský (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
67.
11L2
58
266.
Minh Nguyen Duc, Quang Nguyen Minh, Kien Trinh Anh, Minh Chu Binh, An Nguyen Quang (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
68.
raiders of the lost arctan
58
270.
Nicholas Biega, Raphael Esquivel, Ryan Eto, Sola Murakami (4 × ‘Iolani School )
69.
Ohm Sweet Ohm
58
271.
Joven Sekhon, Ethan Lim, Desmond Zee, Ankit Mukherjee, Maximillian Rivaldi (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
70.
Parkian Constants
57
281.
Alexander Fu, David Ng, Aaron Lee, Toby Gu, Martin Xu (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
71.
Weil Apfelbaum
57
286.
Simon Borissevitch, Silas Kalkofen, Elias Dahmen, Benjamin Adleff, Linus Zimmermann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
72.
GNS a
56
289.
Ruiqi Liu (GNSHS, USA )
73.
Aenambacdeuchung1nha
56
292.
Trong Phuc Dang, Quang Minh Duong, Hoang Minh Nguyen, Duc Anh Dinh, Nguyen Hien Minh Tran (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
74.
Force2
56
293.
Miles Zhang, Ameet Rao, Yanming (Luca) Huang, Sai Kamila, Dhruv Yadav (5 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
75.
πramidové schéma
56
294.
Jan Martin Macháček, Jakub Mršťák, Jan Gregor Brückmann, Štěpán Hořenek, Kateřina Skálová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
76.
may the ma be with you
56
299.
Bryan Lai (King’s College School Wimbledon )
77.
Flying Jupiters
55
306.
Prateet Narayan Rath, Suryansh Verma, Harmanjot Singh, Piusa Das (4 × Narayana e-techno school, India )
78.
Nₐ=24!
55
308.
Maxmilián Ladislav Skuda, Vojtěch Ochmanský, Linda Tománková, Jan Bradáč, (4 × G, Boskovice ) David Něnička (G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
79.
Boson Bosos
54
310.
Ishaan Puri, (Singapore American School, SG ) Luke Wang, (UWCSEA, Singapore ) Sum Yuet Keisha Kwok, (The Sacred Heart Language Coll. ) Fedor Avdeev, (GBOU Lyceum "Second School", RU ) Agustina Restelli (Northlands School, Argentina )
80.
Psychopaths
54
311.
Mohamed Ahmed, Aslam Abdelfattah, Belal Abdlnabi, Khaled Khafaga, Moustafa El Agamy (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
81.
The Coldplayers
53
317.
Shresth Suraiya, Chitresh Ranjan, Ayush Srivastava, Aaitijhya Goswami, Ananmay Chauhan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
82.
Maestro
53
320.
Harshit Dhandia, Hemish Madala, Idhant Mittal, Raajvir Vijay, Naman Jain (5 × The International S. Bangalore )
83.
mountain,midki,coastal,chinese
53
324.
Nam Khanh Luc, Trung Kien Dang, Duc Thinh Vu, Trong Dung Dang (4 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
84.
Lorem ipsum
52
327.
Dominik Doležel, Šimon Lopour (2 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
85.
Absolutní nuly
52
328.
Eduard Červinka, Dominik Lončák, Michal Branda, Zdeno Sekerák, Adam Mezera (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
86.
Wizards of Wizards
52
335.
Parth Marathe, Kratagya Jain, Ekansh Ahuja, Aayush Chaudhari, Anuj Pagar (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
87.
Berounská Fyzikální Síla
52
336.
Václav Gärtner, Cyril Šebek, Adam Denko, Vojtěch Chaloupka, Adam Pavol Kmiť (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
88.
Die Glockenspiele
51
340.
Thomas Carruthers, Jonathan Lai, Calvin Ho, Aidan Lam, Marco Calcagnini (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
89.
Kubíčci
51
344.
Veronika Zukalová, Matyáš Beran, Václav Kotyza, Radek Černý (4 × G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec )
90.
NANNEN
50
353.
Gavin Lim, William Tan, David Setiawan, Marco Hartono, Jaythaneal Sutrisno (5 × Jakarta Intercultural )
91.
Nootnoot
50
355.
Khoa Trần (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
92.
JEEwitched
50
359.
Achyut Bharathkumar, Atharva Sen, Aahaan Sachin, Rohan Bohra, Shreyas Kansal (5 × Shri Ram Global School, India )
93.
Fivepackeinstein
49
364.
Rui Siang Lim, Brian Loo, An Yi Yang, Tengjun Yu, (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) Yuexi Ma (Nanyang Girls' High School )
94.
PhySick
49
366.
Phúc An Phan Nguyễn, Khánh Đăng Trần Thanh, Ngọc Minh Phan, Quang Minh Trần, (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) Hoàng Đăng Vũ (Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
95.
kto_napise_vzorak a misko
49
368.
Soňa Vasiľová, (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) Šimon Borovský, Katarína Gersová, Michal Tomaga, (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ) Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany )
96.
Neutróny
49
371.
Jakub Večeřa, Lukáš Anderle, Martin Šamaj, Matej Pučko (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
97.
Fyzika>biologie
48
375.
Jakub Mynář, Vilém Pernica, Jakub Šrámek, Radim Klíma, Marek Loub (5 × G, Boskovice )
98.
Atomic Avengers
48
377.
Atanas Nikolov, Pavel Jordanov, Mitko Germanov, Kalin Donkov, Dimitar Petrov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
99.
Idk I just got here
48
381.
Abdelhakim Mohamed-Fahmy, Seif Mohammed, Ahmed Abo-Al-Ola, Ahmed Elkhatib, Omar Hassan (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
100.
The Unknown Quantities
48
383.
Rudr Ahuja, Ranveer Singh, Eivaksh Aggarwal, Tanav Gupta, Kush Aggarwal (5 × Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
101.
The All-in-one Hamiltonian
48
384.
Deeksha Chitale, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Akshat Srivastava, (St. Peter's Academy ) Məhəmməd Cəfərli, (Technical Human. Lyceum ) Karthik Veeramallu (Obra D. Tompkins High School USA )
102.
Team UngaBunga
48
387.
Suvasish Halder, Taslima Tasnim, Serazus Salekin Samin, (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Sabil Islam, (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) Monamy Zaman (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD )
103.
Kinetic-Vector-Science Sages
47
391.
Nithilan Ravikumar, (Delhi Public School East, India ) Nikesh Balakumar, Divyansh Agrawal (2 × Narayana Co-Kaveri Bhavan, India )
104.
Team Name
47
392.
Nathan Nementzik, Elkan Ozigbu, Vadim Chichikalyuk, Paul Vincent-Bezzina (4 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
105.
MaFyN s Květákem
47
396.
Antonín Vinkler, Rostislav Prášek, Matěj Šedý, Jan Vacek, Jonáš Poustka (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
106.
IndianGeniuses
46
400.
Filip Böhm, Marek Szymeczek, Bořek Pniok, Mikołaj Białoń, (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
107.
The Five Knights
46
401.
Chuqiao Zhou, Amey Gupta, Qihan Chai, Yiwen Shu (4 × Westminster School )
108.
The Penrose Pentagons
46
403.
Ashraful Islam Mahi, (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Shaikh Taassuk Ahmed, Mohammad Tahmid Rahman, (2 × Dinajpur Zilla Sch, Bangladesh ) Samiul Marjan, (Cumilla Zilla Sch, Bangladesh ) Tasnim Masud (Holy Cross College, Bangladesh )
109.
Šíravské Šťuky
46
404.
Matej Mika, Peter Ondrik, Miriam Kidalová, Katarína Chromá, Viktor Dankanin (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
110.
Spacetime Travelers
46
406.
Reha Tas, (Kabatas Erkek High School ) Aybuke Saygin, Mehmet Selim Sagnak, (2 × Erbakir Science HS, Turkey ) Kaan Say (The American Robert College, TR )
111.
VECTOR
45
413.
Irina Ternovaja, Jegors Ahmedovs, Timofejs Maksimovs, Deniss Pantelejevs, Arturs Kurme (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
112.
Astute Acutes
45
417.
Idhant Panwar, Aditya Sharma, Preet Bansal (3 × FIITJEE, South Delhi, India )
113.
Nenisis
45
421.
Rishaan Nalwar, Aarush Mane, Sid Sandeep, Aryan Gaur, Ria Sharma (5 × Robbinsville High School, USA )
114.
El Mazareta
45
422.
Abdelrhman Mahmoud, Eyad Ahmed, Mohamed Matter, Omar Ghareeb, Abdelrhman Essa (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
115.
CRG
44
425.
Lucie Boušková (ČRG s.r.o., České Budějovice )
116.
Westminster Team
44
427.
Alex Pilz, Aarav Mangla, Alisha Vyas, Sebastiano Rebonato-Scott, Ivan Rakity (5 × Westminster School )
117.
V@mps
44
428.
Jefrin Jabez Christian, Nivandathi Venkatesh, Pranav Karthi, Devesh Singhal, Abinav Thangaraju Sethupathy (5 × CS Academy, Erode )
118.
Hanoi Lone Wolves
44
430.
The Phong Le, Dinh Quang Huy Le, Quang Huy Vu, (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) Hoang Minh Do, Son Tung Tran (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
119.
Vector fe physics elly t7ty
43
439.
Adam Lotfalla, Eyad Saleh, Mohamed Saadoun, Ahmed Abulimon, Adham Khater (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
120.
The Superconductors
43
441.
Asher Gardner, Preston Choi, Ethan Glucina, Owen Lien, Arjun Kshirsagar (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
121.
The Gen1uses
43
448.
James Jin, Steven Wang (2 × Radley College, UK )
122.
Šmoulí vesnice
42
453.
Šimon Kolář, Filip Šplíchal, Marek Klimas, Gregor Kalický, Ema Josková (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
123.
Newtonovy vesmírné koule
42
456.
Jan Machotka, Antonín Trnka, Kuba Dvořák, Tonda Zíka, Vojtěch Vacke (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
124.
Quantum Quintessence
42
457.
Pucongyi Liu, Freddie Symonds, Maëlo Moulin-Garrigues, Wenzhen Guan, Lucas Mueller-Quintino (5 × Abingdon School, England )
125.
Hestia Familia
41
465.
Mannat Kathuria, (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Karan Rajput, (Narayana e-techno school, India ) Gautam Garg (Sanawar Institute For Children )
126.
Koňský salám
41
466.
Max Petrnoušek, Bohdan Komkov, Vojtěch Bogar, Adam Filip, Jan Kaplánek (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
127.
PESH Physics
41
469.
Tanooj Kanike, Aaron Foo, Samuel Ngo, Sreenayan Eadha (4 × Plano East Senior High )
128.
brawl stars real
41
470.
Aashman Kumar, Arya Sharma, Jawad Uddin, Aryaa Saravanakumar, Kirollos Mankaruis (5 × St. Olave's Grammar School, UK )
129.
Madhusudan's DrumChowk Phygang
40
475.
Arhaan Singh, Rishabh Bains, (2 × Ram Lal Bassien Pub. S, Ludhiana ) Manraj Singh, (Spring Valley School, Barnala ) Tanish Takkar, Bhavya Sagar (2 × D.A.V. Public School, Ludhiana )
130.
The Fellowship of Intelligence
40
482.
Kateřina Nepeřená, (Gymnázium bratří Čapků a První č ) Václav Peleška, Patrik Kadlec, Theodor Havlíček, Lea Jandová (4 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
131.
Schrödinger's Cats
40
486.
Rhea Jeanne Padilla, Geraldine Tangpos, Zyrelle John Precilla, Jana Sofia Hupp, Dominic Rhowel Embate (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
132.
AGRESYWNE ADIABATY
40
489.
Dominik Krok, Dominika Pabisz, Dawid Tomasik, Miłosz Borda-Sieczkowski, John Cymerman (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
133.
Thiếu Niên Nhi Đồng
39
493.
Pham Quang Chinh, Pham Tien Dung, Vuong Chi Dzung, Nguyen Duc Tu, Luu Tuan Dzung (5 × THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Huệ, Vietnam )
134.
Gymkáči
39
494.
Matej Karpáč, Filip Krempaský, Ján Dutka, Tomáš Sukeľ, Kalista Semancová (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
135.
BaLu
39
496.
Jonáš Tomešek, David Orlík, Martin Obšil, Adéla Ondřejková, Sára Zončová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
136.
Balkan Fizika
39
497.
Stefani Naydenova, Hristo Kisev, Mario Berov (3 × American College Sofia )
137.
bob
39
499.
Kelvin Angel Ramos, Errol Augosto Bayubay, Ramon Marual, Rica Elaine Minguez, Andrei Vincent Boringot (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
138.
Ang Mga Nabilin
38
505.
John Joshua Eboa, Curt Kevin Solon, Christian Melle Galapon, Prince Kyle Aedam Tape, Elias III Ortiz (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
139.
Planck's offsprings
38
507.
Nađa Kaluđerović, Milena Milanović, Aleksa Jocković, Vladimir Branković, Anja Vukmirović (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
140.
Odboj Miroslava Jílka
38
508.
Jáchym Chadima, Anna Andrlíková, Vojtěch Jílek, Tomáš Pospíšil, Martin Chalupník (5 × G, Polička )
141.
WS Brawl Stars
38
510.
Haroon Tharammal Kodappana, Giulio Sotti, Alexandre Assant, Matvey Nikitichev, William Vestergaard-Poulsen (5 × Westminster School )
142.
Hugo smells
38
511.
Daniel Axentiev, Hari narendranath, Hugo Carter, Sophie Kalckstein (4 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
143.
Ninja physics
38
514.
Zyad Elgnainy, Yousef Sallam, Abdelrahman Ragheb, Mohamed ebaid, Adam Aldaly (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
144.
Thermodynamy
38
516.
Thai Thanh Trung Tran, Le Phuc Lam Nguyen, Huu Phat Nguyen, Anh Hao Nguyen, (4 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) Tuấn Khôi Phạm (Phan Chau Trinh High School, VN )
145.
Budulínci
38
519.
Miroslav Stýskala, Jiří Kadlec, Ondřej Cieplý, Jan Boháč, Petr Šimeček (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
146.
Fun Physics
37
522.
Sathvik Athreya (Westminster School )
147.
Lagrangian minions
37
523.
Hanush Siddabattula, Nirukt Agrawal, Dhruv Kale, Daksh Surana, Laksh Mahajan (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
148.
Undiscovered
37
524.
Fady Soleiman, Abdelrahman Mohamed, Ebram Gadelrab, Mazen Mahdy, Anas Khalafallah (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
149.
Troy High B
37
525.
Edison Lin, Rohith Pramod, Jaesung Kim, Sourav Sadhneni, Arin Barman (5 × Troy High School, USA )
150.
Vlajicí šunky
37
526.
Jan Polívka, Martin Skýpala, Radim Krška, Lenka Poljaková, Lucian Poljak (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
151.
String Theorists
37
527.
Deepnil Ray, (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) Shaunak Thakur, (Delhi Public School ) Ananya Noronha (Pace Jr. Science College )
152.
The Deep Thinkers
37
530.
Oenmar Deus Ofianga, Bhomel Racoma, Czar Kenzo Caintic, Rebb Jorenz Nasibog, John Powell Cosido (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
153.
PAAJR
37
531.
Priyansh Khare, Joshua Gupta, Adi Singh, Agastya Singh, Roudra Bhattacharyya (5 × Billabong High IS )
154.
LHS Lil Newtons
37
534.
Pranav Srambikkal, Shivam Gupta, Neha Nataraj, Nithilan Nadarajan (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
155.
World Cup Warriors
37
535.
Maanas Katwala, Joshua Sharma, (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) Anay Gupta, Pragun Damani (2 × Witty Internat. S, Malad, Mumbai )
156.
The cooperpairs
36
536.
Mahika Prasad, (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) Hritom Sarker Oyon (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
157.
KYSelinky
36
538.
Valérie Matulová, Martin Vicher, Tomáš Řezníček, Martin Sladčík, Daniel Rýpar (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
158.
delulu is the trulalu solulu
36
546.
Arielle Victoria Encarnacion, Gadriel Symone Dalangin, John Denver Bechayda, Zac Malto, Reuben Joseph Felix (5 × PSHS - Calabarzon Region C, PHL )
159.
Dr Jaw
36
547.
Alfie Whyte, David Stepania, William Amery, Ruichen Wang, Jan Lopich (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
160.
Pinoy BOy-lovers
36
548.
Shawn Catacutan, Angelo Phillip Bautista, Jayson Suan, Sebastian Luis de Guzman, Isidro Manuel Sontousidad (5 × PSHS - Central Visayas C, PHL )
161.
10!
36
549.
Matyáš Zvěřina, Ondřej Dušek, Adam Šintal, Jindřich Urban, Jan Vokněr (5 × G, Benešov )
162.
Klotoida
36
551.
Natálie Díková, Valérie Ministrová, Petr Bocek, Arsenij Kosarchuk, Jan Vánský (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
163.
JAMPZ
36
557.
Zuzana Grycová, Anna Beranová, Michal Mužík, Jan Kisiel, Petra Sedláčková (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
164.
the krishnas
35
558.
Reshabh Chakrabarty, Ethan Lance, Arya Soppannavar, Brandon You (4 × Rick Reedy High School, TX, USA )
165.
Simmetrie
35
559.
Silvia Floris, Claudio Di Cesare, Pietro Marchetti, Leonardo Cribari, Annalisa Sole (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
166.
Place Holder
35
560.
Antonín Piňos, Pavel Hradil, Vojtěch Zámorský, Štěpán Pospíšil, Jindřich Kukla (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
167.
Mezihvězdný prach
35
563.
Jan Kasal, Adam Váša, Petr Kudláček, Martin Žváček, Marek Nedoma (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
168.
Tonbridge Team
35
564.
Robin Cox, zuriel nwongwugwu, sam nash, charlie hinds, austin lane (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
169.
kapibary
35
568.
Katarzyna Uliasz, Aleksandra Moskal, Filip Kuczaj, Szymon Kwolek, Filip Środa (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
170.
A4 - WAO
35
569.
Phước Khiêm Nguyễn, Huy Hưng Huỳnh, Phương Thanh Nguyễn, Tuấn Kiệt Nguyễn Nhật, Xuân Dũng Hồ (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
171.
Indukční katapult
35
570.
Cyril Vojtek, Teodor Kořínek, Valerie Hoňková, Veronika Izraelová (4 × Slezské G, Opava )
172.
Physics Clowns
35
573.
Md Raihan Biswas, Sakib Al Hasan, Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi, (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Takiya Tabassum, (Holy Cross College, Bangladesh ) Samad Bin Monjur Rafid (Tongi Govt. College, Bangladesh )
173.
KlubPřátelBronislavaZachrdly
34
576.
Jakub Vacula, Barbora Machová, Tobiáš Pupík, Nikolas Kubín, Daniel Sváček (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
174.
Anarchistická fora
34
577.
Klára Kozáková, Jakub Ďurčo, Kristýna Hyklová, Jan Svoboda, Klaudie Hanušová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
175.
Zweistein
34
578.
Gabriel Barek, Ivan Butyrskyi, Lev Leontiev, Laurenz Dobra, Jan-Luca Wördemann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
176.
The Great beans of China
34
579.
Amr Saboon, Ahmed Elsharkawi, Mazen Elsayed, Mazen Abdelsttar, Omar Shalaby (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
177.
Troy High C
34
582.
Arjun Korrakuti, Arnav Sinha, Shamanth Shastry, Abhradeep Shil (4 × Troy High School, USA )
178.
W=Qt
34
584.
Alfred Hong, (Westminster School ) Daniel Hughes, William Holmes, Shreyas Pasarkar (3 × RGS, Guildford, UK )
179.
The Brainiacs
34
585.
Gileta Aliulytė, Kornelija Savickė, Giedrė Vasiliauskaitė, Elzė Grinevičiūtė, Kotryna Mieldažytė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
180.
Genshin Impact
33
586.
Qihang Luo, Siting Tao, Tianyao Shi, Lini Zheng, Rencheng Zeng (5 × National Mathematics&Science Col )
181.
Los lerdenses
33
591.
Santiago de Areilza Salgado, Ricardo García Almeida, Alejandro García Almeida, Mateo Rodríguez Castelló, Iñaki Ambres Garrido (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
182.
TheWhiteHole
33
594.
Ahmed Ashraf El shorbagy, Mazen Hany Abdelhamid, Omar Saad El-dien, Ahmed Fathalla (4 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
183.
GYMLOVO
32
597.
Anna Škrdletová, Matouš Bohumil Marjanko, Ondřej Paatz, Matěj Vilím (4 × G, Lovosice )
184.
Fyzicrew
32
599.
Luboš Vlásek, Vojta Černý, Jindřich Havránek, Jan Maňhal, Adéla Finková (5 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
185.
HeisenBerG
32
601.
Levi Ems, Till Becker, Florian Röhrig, Lennard Klarner, John-Luca Pletschen (5 × Heinrich-Böll-G. Troisdorf )
186.
TryHards
32
603.
Tharan Tejas Rajagopalan Saravanakkumar, Shanay Sadhani, Haripratik Arunkumar Malarkodi, Ruday Dharmesh Gandhi (4 × ISB )
187.
Tunas Muda Physics
32
606.
Justin Yuwono, Joel Japardi, Marcell Suryanto, Philip Winata, Ray Tjandradjaja (5 × Tunas Muda, Indonesia )
188.
Feynmen
32
607.
Rory Beare, Ismael Afaf, Max Bandler, Tristan Cubillo, James Forman (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
189.
Týmus
32
608.
Vít Stružka, Vit Vycudilik, Vilém Hurt, Jan Schmidt, Dominik Zborovjan (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
190.
Summit Education
32
609.
Gia Nguyen Pham, (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) Anh Minh To, (Reigate GS Vietnam ) Ngoc Kien Tran (Vinschool The Harmony MS & HS )
191.
Perpetual Penta
32
613.
Vojtěch Vlček, Polina Ryzhova, Veronika Navrátilová, Karolína Faronová, (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno ) Jakub Hlavenka (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
192.
Nepalese Quark
32
615.
Sailesh Acharya, Hardik Batash, Nirajan Dwariya, Sabigya Adhikari, Mahendra Sharma (5 × St. Xavier's College )
193.
Benákův pes
32
617.
Agáta Forchová, Martin Metelka, Magdalena Šáchová, Luka Králík, Hugo Žaigla (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
194.
NAME
32
620.
Omar El Desoki, Mohamed Sameh Ahmed, Eyad Al Jabaly, Mohamed Khaled, Adam Saeed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
195.
Bohrner
31
624.
Samyak Sambuddha (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India )
196.
Entropy Eclipsers
31
628.
Sharar Mohammad Jarraf, Raiyan Kawsar, Sheikh Hasin Abrar, Sheikh Fahim Mahmud, Ahmed Anonay Adib (5 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
197.
Cyklopentan
31
632.
Radim Gabriel, Ondřej Tabášek, Eva Knápková, Martin Doležal, Adam Strážnický (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
198.
Quantum Questers
30
638.
Zhansaya Balykbay, Ayaru Abdimalik, Kanat Serikbay, Nurdana Oralova (4 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
199.
Rat Pack
30
641.
Ngọc Nguyễn, Minh Trần, Băng Đặng, Minh Bùi, (4 × Alfred Nobel School, Viet Nam ) Manas Joshi (Rockwoods Int. S, Udajpur )
200.
Pigeons
30
642.
Moulik Tandon, Ankit Agrawal, Harsh Yadav, Mohammad Taban, Nihit Chhabra (5 × Unacademy )
201.
Elzorbee7
30
644.
Ahmed Dokhan, Ahmed Hosny, Ahmed Ehab, Mohamed Azab, Mazen Mohamed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
202.
Fachani
30
649.
Antonín Hrnčíř, Sylvie Troubilová, Daniel Kubík, Jindřich Sedláček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
203.
gnü
30
650.
Orsolya Keserű, Boglárka Žigo, Csillag Virág Csémi, András Benes, István Czibor (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
204.
Bez práce nejsou koláče
30
651.
Lukáš Tichý, Matěj Petlach, Michal Hurník, Jakub Laštovka, Matěj Břeský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
205.
Spark
29
660.
Alex Balutin, Stefan Barth, Igor Karlik (3 × GBOU Presidential P&M Lyceum 239 )
206.
ALLEN
29
661.
Siddharth Soni, Nakshatra Sihotiya, Himanshu Thalor (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
207.
Fisica-menti
29
663.
Elena Forte, Rebecca Ricotti, Marta Fratini, Giulia Lombardo, Maia Mastantuoni (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
208.
Mr. Dobecki knights
29
664.
Stanislaw Kordek, Tomasz Filipek, Wiktor Sowanski, Jakub Chlosta, Igor Sobaszek (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
209.
Gymnchod7A
29
665.
Laura Bohatová, Julie Ohanková, Matěj Havlík, Marek Miladinović, Gabriela Krýzová (5 × G, Chodovická, Praha )
210.
Gymnázium Pelhřimov
29
671.
Radim Švec, Daniel Švec (2 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
211.
surprised capacitors
28
676.
Victoria Bopp, Fynn Schult, Aaron Terrahe, Jascha Weiss, Janick Rolff (5 × Heinrich-Böll-G. Troisdorf )
212.
Stuck in grandfather paradox
28
683.
Priyanshu Debnath, (Mahesh Sri Ramakrishna Ashram ) Saptashwa Mukhopadhyay (Raghunath Bari Ram Tarak HS )
213.
Đệ Cô Trang
28
684.
Hoàng Nguyễn Hữu, Hoàng Long Trần, Hưng Hào Phạm Nguyễn, Thiên Bảo Hồ Đắc, Thanh Tuấn Lê Văn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
214.
Fizziks is Phun
28
685.
William Davies, Olivia Chong, Oscar Aung (3 × The British Int. S. of Houston )
215.
AstroPiggies
28
686.
Maksim Kolesnikov, Kamila Kudrjavceva, Ksenija Rogova, Veronika Tarane, Ksenija Pavlane (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
216.
A4Homies
28
689.
Minh Khang Nguyễn, Tuấn Kiệt Lê, Hồ Khoa Văn Đoàn, Ngọc Trác Huỳnh, Hữu Dũng Nguyễn (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
217.
LIETAJÚCE ŠERBLE
28
692.
Martin Dzúr, Matúš Kružliak, Adam Jančkár, Matej Čeman, Ján Nosáľ (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
218.
Dexterity
27
695.
Aryan Sinha, Mitansh Agarwal, (2 × Delhi Public School ) Aryan Agarwal, Hardik Sanwalka, (2 × Birla High School, India ) Arnav Sinha (Sharda Global School, India )
219.
Maňasova sekta reunited
27
700.
Jakub Vávra, Lukáš Navara, Vilém Charbut, Martin Pfeifer, David Ševčík (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
220.
Ggggravitace
27
701.
Šimon Bartoš, Vojtěch Psík, Matyáš Ondrůšek, Ivo Kužela, Jiří Lorenc (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
221.
xero in two (0×)
27
703.
Zabir Abdullah Yousuf, Ishtiak Rafid (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD )
222.
superkalifragilisticexpeliadoc
27
706.
Avigya Belbase, Ayusha Shakya, Asmi Aryal (3 × St. Xavier's College )
223.
Bronzi team
26
714.
Adam Rechtorovič, Tomáš Holčák, Jáchym Frydrych, Matěj Krutilek (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
224.
zenedavero
26
717.
Nedim Begović, Alan Dale, Roko Damiani, (3 × United World College, B&H ) Vedad Kozica, Danis Fejzić (2 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
225.
Fyzicrew GJŠ
26
719.
Josef Školoud, Martin Nezdařilík, Radim Dolák, Jan Ondrůšek (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
226.
PBG5
26
725.
Latif Abazi, Tarik Lokmić, Haris Cocalić, Imran Šeta (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
227.
Atom fighters
26
726.
Hanna Serafin, Martyna Piesch, Jakub Turczynski, Filip Sygut, Kajetan Garbicz (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
228.
Falcons1
26
732.
Logan Van Pelt, Matthew Choulas (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
229.
succhonhauxem
25
734.
Tuấn Anh Bùi, (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) Trọng Minh Trần, Bá Đạt Đỗ, Quốc Hoàng Trần (3 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
230.
STEMers
25
737.
Youssef Hassan, Mohamed Ayman Abdelhakim, Marwan Yasser, abdelmon3em mohamed, Youssef Elsayed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
231.
ÌV
25
744.
Quang Huy Nguyen, Khanh Linh Nguyen, Chi Hieu Nguyen, Thanh Binh Tran Thai, Gia Huy Huynh (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
232.
hrncirik
25
746.
Tobiáš Václavek, Jan Hrňa, Julián Alexandr Kaňát, Andrej Kuchmak, Jiří Guriča (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
233.
Pro Physics Obourians
25
747.
Omar Essam, Ahmed Ashraf, Ahmed Afifi, Hesham Abdellatif, Ahmed Mohsen (5 × Obour STEM School )
234.
Inert Gas
25
755.
Shaurya Kapur (Bhavan Vidyalaya Chandigarh, IND )
235.
Nepoklatimi
24
756.
Teodor Stoianov, Lacho Georgiev, A B, Aa Bb (4 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
236.
5 MHz
24
757.
Celina Urschel, Wilma Giannacidis, Yujing He, Anna Gasch, Josephine Wilmer (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
237.
Revengers
24
759.
Johana Klementová, Klára Bukáčková, Veronika Jurková (3 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
238.
Špunty na vodě
24
764.
Matyáš Závodný, Ondřej Brož, Vítězslav Musálek (3 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
239.
Radley 6.1 'B'
24
770.
Theodore Cripps, Johnny Andrewes, Marco Sit, Nico Martin, Mac Ngernanek (5 × Radley College, UK )
240.
tuzlanski kanton
24
774.
Maša Mlinarević, Lamija Dzafić, Abaz Babić, Haris Torlak, Neira Drljević (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
241.
rising STAR
23
778.
hazem atef, salman ashraf (2 × El-Sadat STEM school )
242.
Obour strikers
23
782.
Amr Mohamed, Ammar Wael (2 × Obour STEM School )
243.
SuperGAS
23
783.
Andrej Melko, Richard Boroš, Katarína Hudáčková, Kristína Krnáčová, Diana Berková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
244.
The Challenged
23
785.
Leo Duan, Brian Jeong, Kshirja Rajput, William Yan, Ouwen Huang (5 × New Westmin.Second. School )
245.
Quantum Stress Cat
23
786.
Sabrina Haljevac (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
246.
I Teletubbies
23
787.
Federico Frezza, Mario D’Elia, Carola Urbani, Michelangelo Malinici, Martina Mimi (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
247.
QBL2K
23
788.
Lan Nguyễn Thị Ngọc, Khoa Trần Công Anh, Bình Thái Văn, Quân Nguyễn Hồng, Lộc Nguyễn Hữu (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
248.
Vector Varriors
23
790.
Ritvik Sharma, Ruhan Roy, Kartikey Singh, Arav Chopra (4 × Delhi Public School )
249.
BOMBY
23
791.
Magdalena Adamcová, Jan Řeha, Filip Urban, Alena Volná, Petra Žáčková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
250.
Quantum Questmasters
23
794.
Karim Atef, Abdelrahman Nawar, Marwan Fadel, Mohamed Nasser (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
251.
Kamszoty
22
801.
Mateusz Fałat, Filip Pawlik, Bartosz Woźniak, Wiktor Landorf, Klaudiusz Orzechowski (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
252.
Něco vtipného a relevantního
22
805.
Anna Janíková, Lucie Šumanová, Jan Maňoušek, Filip Häring (4 × G, Křenová, Brno )
253.
Třeťáci PSJG
22
811.
Michala Malá, Michala Malá, Barbora Pohnerová, Adam Beran (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
254.
DSTEM Physics Olympiad :)
22
813.
Heinrich Rutenkroger (Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
255.
PBG6
22
814.
Selina Bošnjaković, Bilal Hećimović, Zehra Kazazić, Merjem Ćatić, Ibrahim Lopo (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
256.
STEMPH
21
816.
Mohamed Essam Abdelhalem, Mohab Mohamed Sobhi, Mahmoud Adham Habeb, Saif-Aleslam Hussein Ali, Elbadry Mohamed Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
257.
JadranClub
21
823.
Petr Novák, David Metelec, Ondřej Brož, Matěj Mejzlík, Vítek Hošek (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
258.
Quantum Quakers
21
825.
Nesreen Mohamed, Hager Saeed, Malak Ahmed, Malak Khaled, Nervana Samir (5 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
259.
Skiblet
21
826.
Mouhenned Chebira, Xuejin Zou, Ralph El Massih, Ramil Ganiev, Zhangir Meirbek (5 × Universal American S. of Dubai )
260.
The QuadraQuest Team
21
827.
Anwer Khaled, Yehia Ibrahim, George Polis, Alhassan Emad (4 × Obour STEM School )
261.
G.E.
20
830.
Giordano Perna Perna, Filippo Cucculelli, Daniele Lancellotta, Corrado Spadavecchia, (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma ) Davide Lo Savio (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Cesena )
262.
Excellers
20
831.
Saksham Adhikari, Rochak KC, Bipul Kharel, Prashraya Ghimire, Prakrit Devkota (5 × St. Xavier's College )
263.
The Falling Physicians
20
834.
Siya Kumar, Selina Zhou, Erin Yang, Alex Splinter, Claire Allen (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
264.
Joghurťáci
20
841.
Jiří Klier, Václav Hudský, Karel Jedlička, Simeon Borovanský, Petr Oblricht (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
265.
STEM Genius
19
846.
Hady El-barhimy (El-Sadat STEM school )
266.
Relativity Rangers
19
850.
Eduarda Paoliello Nascimento, Cainã Chagas Arreguy, Clarice Sanches, Maria Clara Diniz Guimarães, Eduardo Sincorá Gomes (5 × Col. Magnum Agostiniano Cidade N )
267.
333
19
853.
Tereza Kyselová, Eliška Poláková, Veronika Janků (3 × G, Nová Paka )
268.
Final Aguas, et al., 2023
19
858.
Jorence Segovia, Ethan Manuel Vidal, Van Peter Allan Dayag, Ralph Marcus Aguas, Mary Pearl Liwanag (5 × PSHS - Cagayan Valley C, PHL )
269.
Marlborough L6 - B - 23
18
864.
Ben Armitage, Cristina Sanguino-Ming, George Plaistowe, Freddie Wilson, Finn Chan (5 × Marlborough College, England )
270.
Paul G Blazer
18
868.
Nathan Woolery, Bonham Buchanon, Zack Dillon (3 × Paul G Blazer High School, USA )
271.
The Dark Physicians
18
873.
Omar Elgaar, Mohammad Nabil, Ammar Hodeb, Omar El-Shayeb, Omar Saad (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
272.
Wezzies
17
878.
Giacomo Laureri, Rohan Dasgupta, Lola Raghavan, Indraneel Bhat, Rohil Bhattad (5 × Westminster School )
273.
_HydroCarbonara_
17
885.
Shamaila Binte Ishtiaque, Adiba Rahman, Talbia Amreen, Taskia Jamal (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
274.
Force4
17
887.
Bryce Chen, Amogh Dattatri (2 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
275.
Enta shayef kda y3ny?
16
894.
Mohamed Abo Elnour (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
276.
GAH Boskovice
16
898.
Tereza Šabrňáková, Lucie Fadrná, Klára Plchová, Simona Pešková, Sára Hartlová (5 × G, Boskovice )
277.
Odyho dievčatá
16
901.
Júlia Cehuľová, Kristína Katarína Mravová, Ema Bulavová, Mária Klingová (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
278.
Nuclear Ninjas
16
902.
Samageet Dutta, Soham Roy Choudhury, Anirudh Iyer (3 × Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
279.
University of Fried Chicken
16
907.
Diaa Al-Naggar, Ahmed Abdelhameid, Seif Aldin Atwaa, Adham Othman (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
280.
Gravity Gurus
16
908.
Antonina Kwiatkowska, Antonina Szeferowicz, Stanislav Myshlennik, Stanislaw Dibriwski, Ivan Domanov (5 × Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr V, PL )
281.
Watt Warriors
16
909.
Yassin Bassem (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
282.
PBG4
16
912.
Ema Klapuh, Azra Planja, Emira Imamović, Belma Granilo, Mia Lončarević (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
283.
FyziKÁŘI
15
914.
Tomáš Dytrt, Vojtech Červinka, Martin Krobot, Dominik Lingr, Aleš Zezulka (5 × VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
284.
I FISICATI
15
916.
Fabio Trevisani, Gabriele Falaschetti, Elisabetta Maria Barile, Lorenzo Coppari, Edoardo Lucidi (5 × Liceo Innocenzo XII, It )
285.
Scotland
15
924.
Grayson Hatton, Matthew Kabin, Trina Tran, Charlotte Strong, Ethan Tian (5 × Kingston Sec. Sch. )
286.
Mariam&mariam&Aliaa
15
927.
Mariam Elmaghraby, Maryam Abdelhamid, (2 × Sohag STEM School ) Aliaa Mohamed (Bahr Motawased Sec. Sch. )
287.
Alisin odred
14
931.
Asja Karavdić, Afan Belkić, Namik Hadžimuratović, Imran Hajlovac, Matea Popović (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
288.
FiTOHAFR
14
933.
Florian Finn Keuren, Hanna Viola Nilgen, Tom Alwyn Harrison, Frida Katharina Müller (4 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
289.
MozartAcí
14
935.
Matěj Bureš, Matěj Kaňka, Radim Kopiště, Veronika Fučíková, Michal Čapek (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
290.
Minions
13
937.
Abdelrahmen Mohamed, Seif Yasser, Shehab Ayman, Ahmed Sokar, Youssef Nour (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
291.
AB
13
941.
Bianca Ciobanu, Alexandru Hossu (2 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
292.
Heisenbug
13
945.
Aanya Srivastava (Pioneer Convent Sr. S. S., India )
293.
MM Obour STEM
13
947.
Marco Atef, Mazen Khaled (2 × Obour STEM School )
294.
Rs
12
950.
Raas Khan (RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
295.
Shahad
12
954.
Shahad Alnaqbi (Aishah Bint Abi Baker School )
296.
Scooby-Doo: Nespoutané příšery
12
955.
Michaela Pastorková, Karla Šrubařová, Eliška Adámková, Barbora Havlíková, Daniel Chmel (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
297.
Physics geek
11
960.
Farah Kamer (IDGL school, EG )
298.
Marlborough L6 - C - 23
10
969.
Lottie Jordan, Adam Skordis, Katie Miller (3 × Marlborough College, England )
299.
GirlzinMotion
10
972.
Fayrouz Selima, Menna Tallah Ahmed, Nejar Mohamed, (3 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) Sarah Moslem, (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) Menna Ahmed (El-Sayeda Khadija Language Of. S )
300.
Physicians
10
974.
Ahmed Hebiesh, Youssef Afya, Ebram Michael (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
301.
N's Team
9
977.
Nada Reda Abdelaty Mohamed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
302.
Delta
9
981.
Aakriti Nagarkoti, Erica Prajapati, Aarya KC (3 × St. Xavier's College )
303.
TEA-REX
9
985.
Farah Khater, Youmna Hassan (2 × Maadi STEM HS )
304.
OSLODRAKY 2.0
8
989.
Barbora Sivičeková, Tereza Kyzúrová, Bianka Komárová, Bianka Hrdinová, Adrián Andrášik (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
305.
ExtraGAS
8
994.
Tobias Kálus, Olívia Bilíková, Miroslav Pisch, Zuzana Hudáčková, Emma Kóňová (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
306.
Arza1725
8
995.
Arthas Mohammed Ismail (Narayana e-techno school, India )
307.
Mixed up Brats
7
998.
Shabab Arham, (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) Mahruf Mahruf, Arefin Rafid, Ziyad Mohammad, (3 × St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh ) Tapantor Das (Khilgaon Govt. HS, Dhaka, BD )
308.
(a+b)² se nerovná a² + b²
7
1001.
Karel Kubeš, Veronika Jirčíková, Zuzana Horálková, Klára Nováková (4 × G, Písek )
309.
Uga buga
6
1006.
Vasil Angelov, Mihail Kovachev, Vladko Vladimirov, Kristian Nikolov, Svetozar Hristov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
310.
Better Than T2
6
1016.
Aaron Dong, Aidan Zhang, Tay Kim, Andy Jiang, Catherine Zhang (5 × Sage Hill School )
311.
Ely t7ty msh ragl
5
1019.
Fathy Elziny, Mohamed Ramadan, Mazen Wael, Zaid Manaa (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
312.
Professional Mistakes
5
1020.
Amarnath Kunnummal, Alan Krishna, Pranav Baburaj, (3 × Silver Hills Higher Secondary S. ) Parthiv Madhusoodanan, Aman PT (2 × Gokulam Public School, India )
313.
LOBOTÓMIA
5
1021.
Oliver Novák, Samuel Tkáč, Mária Malčeková, Dávid Urban (4 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
314.
Physics invaders
5
1022.
Habiba Elnhas, Asmaa Abdelhadii, Habiba Ayman, Zeinab Yasser, Basma Magdy (5 × Maadi STEM HS )
315.
elgazar
5
1025.
Ahmed Rabie (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
316.
Physical therapists
4
1026.
Mark Wael, Mostafa Ahmed, Ali Saber, Belal Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
317.
Kb
4
1028.
Malte Wilhelmi, Boran Tahtaci, Anton Platte, Mohammed Darwish, Yassin Aroub (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
318.
Palestine
3
1033.
Roh alfoad Ali (El Giza STI S. For Girls )
319.
Perfectians
3
1037.
Moksh Balana, Prajjwal Mehta (2 × Perfect Education, IN )
320.
Pika
0
1046.
Yiu Sing Lee (CCC Heep Woh College )
321.
Quahogs
0
1055.
Senique Wilson, Nova Smith, Elliott Stead, Sebastian Garcia, Anthony Smith (5 × Martha's Vineyard Reg. H. S. )
322.
Traveller
0
1057.
Anil Kumar Sah (St. Xavier's College )
323.
Monti team
-6
1059.
Dario Cimato, Nathan Perera, Tommaso Andriolo Tommaso Andriolo, Artur Thomas Cojocaru (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
DNQ
Obouriansman
Ahmed Tolba (Obour STEM School )
DNQ
Obourians
Mohamed Waled, Ahmed Essam, Marwan Khaled, Mohamed Ahmed, Ahmed Tolba (5 × Obour STEM School )
DNQ
Bohring
Aagam Shah, Shlok Thakkar, Kunal Baid, Vinayak Gupta, Moksh Bhatt (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Physics ninja
Ahmed Badawy, Ahmed Abdallah, Mohamed Amr (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
BYK
Yousef Ragab, Belal Nagy, Khaled Abdelnaser (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
RPS Nerminovci
Muhamed Numanović, Adnan Šehanović, Faris Dinarević, Mak Šipraga (4 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
DNQ
RPS 3
Senada Zaketović, Sumejja Jahić, Iman Škrebo, Lejla Fatušić, Džana Džajić (5 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
DNQ
Fyzíci 1
Eva Bijoková, Václav Otisk, Mikuláš Kuchař, Michal Strachota, Aurelie Čápová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
DNQ
Fyzíci 2
Ondřej Wojtovič, Melánie Gráfová, Tomáš Nikel, Kateřina Mikulková, Šimon Vlček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
DNQ
Kohinoor
Alan Jacob (Rahul International School )
DNQ
Physics Brawlers
Rakesh Detail (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
WBosons
118
49.
Abir Goswami, Kuchi Sandeep, Satwik Patnaik, Kanishk Jain, Soham Pednekar (5 × Narayana e-techno school, India )
2.
PFRL- Fysic 4 riel lai
114
52.
Minh Hiếu Nguyễn, (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) Nguyễn Bảo Hùng Lê, Quang Anh Nguyễn, Như Nam Sơn Đỗ, Hoàng Việt Trần (4 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
3.
Si děláš..., Feynmane!
94
88.
Michal Stroff, Vojtěch Kubrycht, (2 × G, Budějovická, Praha ) Lukáš Franta, (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) Kamilo Tomáš, Vojtěch Černý (2 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
4.
IDEal GAS
90
99.
Jovan Kulezić, Anđela Nestorović, Andrej Drobnjaković, Nikola Stefanović, Strahinja Jugović (5 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd )
5.
Absolute Cool on Kelvin Scale
89
101.
Daksh Parmar, Nimay Purohit, Aditya Kaneria, Arnav Gautam, Rudra Pethani (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
6.
albert
88
102.
Alexandru Condrea, Andrei Vila, Albert Octavian Lupu, Teodor Bichir, Bogdan Mihai Ciocârlan (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
7.
Legends in Specs
83
117.
Dishit Agarwal, Shiva Mantha, Skanda Udupa, Kushal Paruchuru, Srithvik Nutakki (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
8.
Illuminati Vianu
81
120.
Andrei Dragu, Ruxandra Marmandiu, Mircea Rebengiuc, Tudor Stefan Grecu, Natalia Rat (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
9.
Kopernikarze na budżecie
75
146.
Filip Ćwięka, Antoni Gazda, Adam Ben Saad, Dawid Penar, Bartosz Węgrzyn (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
10.
BeyondTheChandrashekharLimit
69
176.
Purushottam Jha, (Patrachar Vidyalaya, India ) Anant Singh, (The Millennium School, India ) Miheer Kulkarni, (B. M. Rote Jr College Kolhapur ) Shubham Dev, (B. R. International School ) Prathamesh Kukade (Shri Dawale JR College Akola )
11.
Aspirants
69
180.
Arpan Goel, Anuj Ruhal, Abhimanyu ., Vikram Aditiya (4 × SGGS Collegiate Pub. S. )
12.
Bonky Monkys
68
186.
Richard Xu, Lucas Niu, Lawrence Ge, Andrew Xie, Jonathan He (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
13.
Carmel Chins
66
198.
Allen Qian, Michael Qian, Edward Chen, Jacky Cai, Brandon Li (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
14.
Dementors
64
211.
Hriday Kalavadia, Vivaan Shahane, Raghukul Bhushan (3 × CCIS Green Campus )
15.
Quantum Masters
62
223.
Arkadip De, Baijayanta Nag, Ipshit Paul (3 × Salt Lake School )
16.
Syntax Error
62
227.
Martin Zich, Pavol Pajtík, Hana Kalábová, Matej Bachniček, Andrej Kristián Šimo (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
17.
Cooler Than Absolute Zero
61
231.
Abhigyan Soni, Dipyaman Mukherjee, (2 × Unacademy ) Mridul Garg, (Chandigarh Baptist School, India ) Navonil Das, (Kaligram High School ) Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Narayana IIT Academy )
18.
Uctívači MV
61
232.
Petr Němec, Marco Kormaník, Michal Matoušek, Vít Kaděra, Filip Jarolím (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
19.
Jericho Physics Club #3
61
235.
Michael Jiao, Helen Wang, Sanya Tarique (3 × Jericho High School )
20.
SMG-10
61
238.
Hristo Hristov, Atanas Gochev, Vasil Tsikalov, Maxim Derijan, Mihail Gochev (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
21.
73
60
250.
Samuel Šandor, Lukáš Mešter, Filip Sluk, Filip Krokavec, Adam Ilčík (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
22.
Mixue44NguyenChanh
59
257.
Quang Nguyễn Phú, Anh Nguyễn Minh Kỳ, (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) Minh Võ Đình, Hiếu Đỗ Xuân Chí, Bách Tạ Xuân (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
23.
Quantum Quotients
59
258.
Derek Zuo, Adrian Zhang, Albert Xing, Arshaun Oshideri, Allen Tang (5 × Sage Hill School )
24.
Orły
59
259.
Jakub Rakoca, Alex Rymarski, Jan Nasieniewski, Kornelia Kaczmarek, Artur Ziółkowski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
25.
tinyurl.com/5x2bcwjy
58
263.
Jan Křivský, Zbyněk Makovský, Tereza Nejezchlebová, Martin Vlček, Radek Roub (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
26.
Directionless Vectors
58
264.
Matías Páez, (E.E.S N°6 ) Aarav Kansal, (Woodlawn HS ) Kabirkhan Gori, (CCIS Green Campus ) Shivansh Jha, (Capital Public School, India ) Meet Fadia (Rankers International S., India )
27.
Млъкни и хамали
58
268.
Nikolay Hranov, Krum Stoimenov, Alexander Kimenov, Damyan Petrov, Alexander Nenov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
29.
STRDLICE
56
290.
Matěj Hošek, Tadeáš Těhan, Stela Srpová, Lada Srpová, Ondřej Skála (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
30.
THE BOYZ
56
295.
Krishna Agarwal, (Narayana School Howrah, India ) Arman Singh, (St. Gabriel's Senior Sec. S., IN ) Jayanth Mummana, (Geetanjali Olympiad School, In ) Rohan Roy, (Kendriya vidyalaya, Keshavpuram ) Lakshya Kumar (Ann Mary school )
31.
quang anh 100% sm
56
297.
Son Nguyen Tung, Anh Nguyen Quang, Mist Toad Vu Xuan, Kien Nguyen Mai, Khang Nguyen Phuc (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
32.
PATRONLAR KONSEYI
56
298.
Ahmet Cemal Usta, Kerem Berru Koç, Güneş Yıldırım, Eyüp Efe Şimşek, Emre Beat Keser (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
33.
CUCUMBER
56
302.
Chetan Malviya, Darshita Malviya (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
34.
The Wee Lads
56
303.
Jasper Vähk, Ralf Maapalu, Rasmus Kogerma, Tau Sebastian Mölder, (4 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia ) Marten Suits (Ääsmäe kool, Estonia )
35.
NEWTON TITANS
55
307.
Mahroof Ahmed Khan, Masroor Ahmed Khan (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
36.
Pegasus Pacers
54
313.
Vladislav Smochina, (Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) Aarush Mishra, Amrit Raj, (2 × Maa Bharti Senior Secondary Sch. ) Dionisis Koustoumpardis, (Syghrona Ekpaideytiria K, GR ) Mingyou Zuo (Affiliated HS, South China N. U. )
37.
Mates Forever
54
316.
Muntasir Ahammad Chowdhury, Ammar Ahmed, Tabeed Hasan, Zihad Anwar Sharafi, Hisham Hamdan Chowdhury (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
38.
Mainile de calcul
53
318.
Andrei Gagea, Luca Zamfir, Stefan Matei, Andrei Calarasu, Vlad Dimulescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
39.
HUS Nation
52
334.
Alexandru Gabriel Stefan, Laurentiu Mihai Garnita, Ana-Maria Vizonie, Claudiu-Ionuț Peia (4 × CJ de Excelenta Olt, Romania )
40.
Sadavuna
51
339.
Jayanta Das, Tasdik Ahmed, Md. Sifat Shahoria Mahi, Sham-Un Muhebbo Sajid, Fayez Ahmad (5 × Govt. Laboratory HS, Rajshahi )
41.
Mighty Nucleons
51
342.
Divyansh Agrawal, Tanisha Gupta, Divyansh Gupta, Saumyaa Gupta, Ananya Dhakar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
42.
this is me trying
51
345.
Sylvia Yu, Kylie Zhang, Alyssa Yu (3 × Poolesville HS, USA )
43.
Research at the McGuire Group
51
349.
Jason Mak, Sanjay Oruganti, Dhairya Mathur, Bhavesh Dicholkar, Arav Maheria (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
44.
Arcig
51
352.
Veronika Menšíková, Alžběta Musilová, Marie Horáková, Vojtěch Stluka, Kateřina Menšíková (5 × Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
45.
Momentum Maxima
50
360.
Md Faiyaz Siddiquee (DPS STS School Dhaka )
46.
Boltzmann brains
49
369.
Tyler Andrew Natorca, Mark Shirokii, Dmitrijs Latishenko, (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) Daniils Koselevs, Abdulrahman Khalil (2 × Campbell College )
47.
Phylims
48
373.
Subhajit Bhattacharya, (Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya ) Nimay Gupta (Shiv Nadar School, India )
48.
4269
48
374.
Elena Yordanova, ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) Petar Popov, (PMG Yane Sandanski, Gotse Delcev ) Atanas Mitrev (EG Hristo Botev, Kardzhali, BG )
49.
Bídníci
48
385.
Dominik Kaňka, Tadeáš Berný, Jan Hajský, Adam Kovář, Jakub Dlabola (5 × Lepařovo G, Jičín )
50.
P2
48
386.
Matyáš Karel Stoch, Petra Jahodová, Adam Broda, Kryštof Krynský, Ondřej Jůza (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
51.
e=3=pi
47
394.
Sujith Selvendran, (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) Joshua Alexster, Aadvik Mohta, Yeoh Ler Bin, Hariesh Subramaniam Sathappan (4 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg )
52.
Hanoi Gangsta's Paradise
47
398.
Chi Bao Hoang, Tuan Dung Tran, Phuc Minh Trinh, (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) Quang Hung Doan, Quang Vu Pham (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
53.
Fyziklauni
46
407.
Tomáš Matkovič, Tomáš Bujdák, Matej Bednárik, Simona Krošláková, Nina Zuzulová (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
54.
The physics team of LTT
45
416.
Thanh Vo, Dat Nguyen, Khoa Truong, Anh Nguyen, Danh Ha (5 × THPT Chuyen Le Thanh Tong )
55.
Amoeba Brothers
45
419.
Lukáš Michalik, Vojtěch Hoffman, Heorhii Nesterov (3 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
56.
bing chilling
44
429.
Ondřej Sedláček, Václav Jiřišta, Ondřej Voplakal, Matěj Jaroš, Oleksandr Loskot (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
57.
KDVLFT
43
437.
Lukáš Korec, Vojtěch Nádvorník, Filip Fiala, David Laušman, Lukáš Komín (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
58.
Fractal Chaos
43
440.
Karthikeya Naidu Kodavali, Akhil Pulla, Bhargav Mende, Krithin Raj Thodupunoori, Kartikeya Mokirala (5 × DD Colony Sri Chaitanya, India )
59.
ANS(x)=42
43
442.
Matěj Vnouček, Jiří Šimon, Jiří Vokál, Jakub Kačer, Jakub Fanta (5 × G, Benešov )
60.
Pozitróniky
43
443.
Sofia Baleková, Patrik Slezák, Gabrielle Koníčková, Lukáš Kirka, Petra Brezanová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
61.
Pavilon Hroc-hů
43
446.
Filip Gašparín, Mikuláš Hořenek, Václav Holuša, Matyáš Měch, Matouš Kulhánek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
62.
UNACADEMY STAR
43
450.
Piyush Falke, Tanmay Sharma, Ankit Raj, Srinja Mallik, Ronit Serva (5 × Unacademy )
63.
Magic Mushrooms
42
451.
Richard Zhao, Jonathan Song, Jerry Zhang, Vinsson Li, Luke Tang (5 × Harrow School, UK )
64.
Země je placatá
42
454.
Vojtěch Jan Schreib, (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) Karel Švejda, Marek Rosenfelder, Filip Maroš (3 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
65.
Physic Power
42
458.
Piotr Kruk, Grzegorz Przytuła, Nikodem Adel, Szymon Gross, Hubert Kowalewski (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
66.
Vortex
41
460.
Creation Duwal, Darshan Subedi, Deekshit Gharti Cheetri, Pratyush Shrestha, Bimin Kiran Koju (5 × St. Xavier's College )
67.
Sexta GHB
41
464.
Mark Joly, Jiří Kotlas, Šimon Mach, Filip Růžička, Adam Mikulič (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
68.
Bierzesz_Podstawiasz_i_Masz
41
471.
Veronika Sliusarenko, Jakub Snochowski, Szymon Klarkowski, Malwina Boniecka, Jabłoński Mateusz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
69.
Force3
40
473.
Elaine Zuo, Cindy Tran, Everson Ramirez, Sai Ramineni (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
70.
Radioactive pomegranates
40
474.
Karel Vaněk, (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) Matěj Ševčík, Oliver Misiarz, Ondřej Seibert, (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) Viktor Komárek (Colégio Divino Mestre )
71.
Pacu Ryba, život, síla!
40
476.
Martin Vagner, Petr Karlík, Michal Staněk, Václav Bouda, Michal Glasnák (5 × G, Voděradská, Praha )
72.
DDALBAE UNITED
40
477.
Jiaqi Chen, Alex Hong, (2 × Skyline HS, Oakland, USA ) Sunjae Choi, Sejin (Ryan) Park, Junseok (Jayden) Lee (3 × NLCS Jeju )
73.
CDP
40
480.
Vlad Chirita, Maria Ciutea, Razvan Tincu, Stefan Vanghelicescu, Laura Moldovan (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
74.
He Zhunzhun Fanclub
40
481.
Zhunzhun He, Hai De Yan, Jinxuan Zhong (3 × Raffles Institution, Singapore )
75.
vinamilk vị chuối
40
483.
Minh Huy Trần, Quang Tuấn Hoàng, Chí Viễn Lê, (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) Gia Đăng Hoàng, (Phổ Thông Năng Khiếu ) Bảo Ngọc Nguyễn Trần (VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
76.
Higgs bosons
40
485.
Ilinca Micu, Mihai-Dinu Ciungradi, Matei-Alexandru Mortici, Denisa Elena Dragomir, Rares-Serban Feraru (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
77.
Wolves
40
487.
Javohir Aknazarov, Shohjahon Jo'rayev, Faxriddin Raximov (3 × Mirzo Ulughbeg Spec. Boarding S. )
78.
Einstein's Goats
40
488.
Roberto Franchin, Viola Masini, Alberto Quondam, Yilun Liu, Giacomo Charles Rouse (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
79.
Cukříci
39
495.
Matěj Zahrádka, David Kraus, Vendula Voltrová, Jan Nevečeřal, Matěj Hromada (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
80.
V6.A
39
498.
Vojtěch Mišičko, Martin Antoško, David Nedvěd, Martin Balej (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
81.
Majstri Svetla
38
517.
Veronika Hamajová, Štefan Jankovič, Lukáš Kocman, Alžbeta Nagyová, Martin Kuťka (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
82.
HSGS cs2
36
540.
Le Anh Hoang, Nguyen Tuan Minh Dao, Tan Hoang An Nguyen, Minh Dat Vo (4 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
83.
Nigma flavescens
36
545.
Antonín Pech, Dana Mašterová, Ivan Mišustin, Marie Škulinová, Vít Sokol (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
84.
Noodles Net
36
552.
Tran Le Minh Triet, Nguyen Minh Quan, Dang Vu Hoang, Tran Trong Nghia, Nguyen Ngoc Huu (5 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
85.
Quantum Queens
36
556.
Palak Bandhu, (Gwalior Glory High School, India ) Aadya Jha, (R. D. International Sch., India ) Anushka Dixit, (Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Ojh. ) Bhoomi Bulchandani (Shri Vijaya Maharani IA, IN )
86.
VCL
35
572.
Le Hoang Khang Nguyen, Ho Gia Huy Le, Huynh Thien Nhan Le, Duy Khiem Tran, Nhat Thanh Tran (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
87.
Bed Breakers
34
580.
Kaan Güngör, İhsan Yağız Kara, Mert Andaç Karan, Mehmet Batu Parlak (4 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
88.
gg-bot
34
581.
Bartoloměj Vaníček, Kryštof Hněvkovský, David Herman, Aziz Jahić (4 × G Botičská, Praha )
89.
PentaPhotons
34
583.
Ayush Agrawal, Kulveer Singh, Aditya Verma, Hridyansh Sharma, Tej Thepade (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
90.
Quantum Brawlers
33
589.
Isacco Riccardi, Riccardo Di Cicco, Filippo Degioia, Andrea Del Dottore (4 × Liceo S. Galileo Ferraris )
91.
33
592.
Emma Podpierová, Martin Rehak, Klára Hurníková, Ondřej Šverma, Tereza Vávrová (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
92.
Incel gorilla group inc.
33
593.
Matúš Tylka, František Škoviera, Samuel Samák, Dávid Kosa, Michal Grbálik (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
93.
GYMTRI
33
595.
Vojtěch Zielina, Daniel Hubáček, Pavel Lysek, Adam Krupa, Martin Demel (5 × G, Třinec )
94.
Gottwaldovci
33
596.
Adam Svoboda, Ben Dědič, Adam Spěváček, Jakub Kapusta, Tomáš Kudláček (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
95.
Astera
32
600.
Matěj Šebesta, Jiří Kubica, Matouš Trefil, Julie Pazdírková, Tibor Petrůj (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
96.
Lycans
32
605.
Mourya Lycan, Abhirup Inguva (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
97.
Eesti
32
611.
Uku Raasik, (MHG, Estonia ) Raul Pata, Hannes Vaabel, Oliver Aavik, Randel Rannamägi (4 × Gustav Adolf Grammarsch, Estonia )
98.
MŠDDV
32
618.
David Kuhn, Matěj Čentík, Vojtěch Popelek, David Felzmann, Štěpán Hajdík (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
99.
One is enough
32
621.
Bosuk Choi (Saigon South I. S., Vietnam )
100.
Team Lagrange
31
626.
Kanad Bhattacharya (Bishop Cotton Boys' School India )
101.
soup boys
31
629.
Daksh Dangwal, Sid Neelgund, Akshaj Reddy, Hrishikesh Kalidindi, Neelesh Lokireddy (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
102.
Šredyngerova koťata
31
631.
Barbora Zachová, Zuzana Nováková, Barbora Tittlova, Lukáš Přenosil, Hnat Hryhoriev (5 × G Teplice )
103.
Imagine Losing
31
634.
Levente Bödők, Viktor Zauko, Zsofia Polo, Šimon Matyó, Adrián Hriňa (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
104.
QuantumReach
31
635.
Abhaya Ranjan, Shivam Patel, Ayush Kumar, Ashutosh Kumar Patel, Tushar Shekhar (5 × Karl Huber School, India )
105.
Gujurly Physics Team 2
30
636.
Shageldi Charyyev, Eziz Babayev, Arzuv Bahtyyarova, Salyh Rejepov, Leyli Mametamanova (5 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
106.
Čitatel