Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. The Three Musketeers: Chinmay Mandave, Shreyas Phansalkar, Krushanu Patki (3 × MTES Jr. College, India )
  2. Paradoxical Enigma: Devansh Lohar (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling )
  3. The Eigens: Parth Agrawal, Saksham Saharia, Sahil Pandey, Rachit Agarwal, Suyash Kapoor (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  4. Time to leave Earth: Tattwa Shiwani, Sidharth Singh, Ayan Goswami, Prabhav Khandelwal, Simar Narula (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  5. A.I.: Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
  6. The Imperium: Umang Badetia (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  7. Typhoons: Harshit Agarwal, Rishika Garg (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Ribhu Hooja (St Xavier's School, India ) , Darsh Jain, Arjun Bhardwaj (2 × Cambridge Court HS, IN )
  8. Killua: Shalaka Mahi Mahi (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  9. Abcd: Ojas Dubey, Gaurav Kabra, Soham Thorat, Advay Bapat, Siddhartha Bhattacharya (5 × IITian's PACE )
  10. Deltalapha: Pragun Pudukoli (NC for Excellence, India )
  11. João Paulo Araújo de Sousa: João Paulo Araújo de Sousa, Suellen Vieira da Silva (2 × EEEP R. Saraiva Coelho, Brazil )
  12. THE ILLUMINATI: Prateek Agarwal, Kartik Sarda, Parth Munjal, Ishaan Bahl (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Naman Singhal (St Xavier's School, India )
  13. UNO: Abdelrahman Ebrahim (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  14. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner, Jakub Udržal (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  15. Newton Fourth Law: Tiange Xu, Haochen Lei, Yiwei Liu, Xinyun Zheng (4 × Hwa Chong Int. Sch., Singapore )
  16. Bangladesh Titans: Md Osman Hossain Akib, M. Aribuzzaman (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Tasnimul Hassan, Riad Hasan Rayhan (2 × Dhaka College, Bangladesh )
  17. chicken 1st chuong my a: Mint Trần Nhật Minh, Simp Ngô Việt Hoàng, Wibu Dỗ Vũ Hải Đăng, Nguyễn Văn Huy Đen, Nguyễn Kim Thành Đạt Fat (5 × Chuong My A HS )
  18. Finemans: Khushank Verma, Utkarsh Raj, Pulkit Agrawal, Vaibhav Singh, Ayush Kumar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  19. Die Hellseher: Taylan Algan (BG Schwechat ) , Benjamin Tonner (Gymnasium Zell am See ) , Vincent Willis (Bundesrealgymnasium Innsbruck ) , Elias Koschier (ERG Donaustad ) , Lukas Gabriel (Albertus Magnus Gymnasium )
  20. Isaac a jeho Kokos: Anna Drobilová, Kateřina Prantlová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  21. The four penguins: Abdelrahman Hammam, Ahmed Yasser, Osama Tamer, Mohamed Moamen (4 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  22. blöder piep: Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
  23. BHSSciTech: Abdullah Alperen Sen, Kaan Dere, Emir Akdag, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kayrahan Kaya (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  24. Space is Isotropic: Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aritra Ambudh Dutta (Narayana e-techno school, India ) , Drish Menghani, Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE ) , Aaditya Agarwal (Unacademy )
  25. Never Gonna Give you Up: Purnendu, Shivam Mishra (2 × DPS Ranchi, India )
  26. Päradåx: Anton Lindbro, Spike Lopez Pedersen, Victor Hallberg, Linas Zigmantas, Milles Åhman (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  27. einzigartig: Hajar AboSamra, Hajer Zaki, Zeinab Hassan (3 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  28. Peaky Pointy Physicists: Elin Ekberg, Vega Åström, Xinyi Han, Tobias Jönsson, Erik Dellson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  29. PHYSICS BOYZZ: Arjun Rathore, Shravan Agrawal, Tushar Jain, Toshit Jain, Ridham Patel (5 × Unacademy )
  30. GreenVerse: Lofty-John Anyanwu, Munachimso Henry, Osewuike Igue, Kenechukwu Okereke, Chikamjibiri Mbakwe (5 × Loyola Jesuit College )
  31. Schrödinger's 2.5 Kittens: Nirav Bhattad, Yash Palwe, Aryan Mahajan, Samarth Barve, Reeshabh Kotecha (5 × MP Intern. Sch. and Junior Col. )
  32. Quantum Divers: Basant Tarik (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  33. Kolding Kvante Klub: Rasmus Grau Bonde, Thomas Ellegaard Iversen, Anton Pham, Lukas Fabricius Abild, Lea Varberg (5 × Hansenberg Teknisk, Denmark )
  34. Blablos and the Ducks: Jacob Mittoo, Krishna Ramrakhani, Jonathan Ord, Joseph Jojoe, Morgan Taylor (5 × Peter Symonds College, UK )
  35. Its NOW or NEVER: Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Deshank Pratap Singh, Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde, Krish Srivastava, Rajat Das (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  36. The Indiana Womacks: Ishaan Singh, Archit Kalra, Lily Shukla, Tanay Acharya, Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  37. Physics stars: Abdalrahman Ehab (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  38. Quarks: Mohanad Medhat, Youssef Ramy Samy, Ammar Yasser Abd-allah, Fares Mahmoud (4 × Obour STEM School )
  39. Avengers: AbdelRahman Emad (El-Sadat STEM school )
  40. Spartans: Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah, Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel, Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour, Mahmmoud El-Yamany (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  41. physical.ly: Duy Nguyễn Thế, Minh Hoàng Đức, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng, Khánh Mai Vĩnh, Duy Phạm Đức Duy (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  42. водка с утеха: Vladimir Milanov, Pavel Pisanov, Elitza Koukovska, Stefan Mutafov, Peter Goranov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  43. Merivale Marauders: Zhaoxiang (David) Gan, Zijin (Harry) Wang, Maxwell Lou, Abel Diress (4 × Merivale High School )
  44. Sigma záření: Tomáš Hrbáč, Tomáš Janoušek, Kateřina Peterková, Mikuláš Novotný, Dalibor Večeřa (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  45. The Unknown Quantities: Eppu Leinonen (Munkkiniemen yhteiskoulu ) , Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School ) , Kevin Xiang (Northview HS ) , Puneeth A (HMR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ) , Prakhar Jain (Saraswathi Vidyanikethan S., IN )
  46. Fiz_Bots: Navansh Bansal, Archiit Srivastava, Sahil Akhtar, Sumedh S S (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arinjay Singhal (FIITJEE )
  47. Albatrons: Yatharth Sharma, Meghav Singhal, Rishit Mathur, Sachit Kapoor, Pratul Koolwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  48. Friverous fives: Swain Sidhartha, Maity Sohan, Pratham Manchanda Pandu, Ashirvaad Ojha Bunty, Keshari Pratyush (5 × Unacademy )
  49. Ashgabat: Dovletgeldi Merdanov, Emir Garajayev, Lachyn Hydyrova (3 × 86th specialized school, TM ) , Aydogdy Bazarov, Hayrulla Babamyradov (2 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
  50. Logic breaks: Samar Yadav, Pranav Krishna, Aditya Prakhar, Chinmay Torvi (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  51. LULWXD: Šimon Skládaný, Matouš Pokorný, David Bárta, David Škrob, Denis Kučera (5 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno )
  52. keplers's comets: Sejal Mandwe (Unacademy )
  53. The Progress: Mohamed Ayman Elsayed Fahim Rashid (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Dina Ashraf Mahmoud Mohamed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  54. Orion's Third Leg: Evan Kim (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Collin Fan (Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA ) , Justin Chen (Montgomery Blair HS, USA ) , Samuel Zhou (Mission San Jose HS ) , Samvit Das (William Mason High School )
  55. 2L Braničtí rytíři: Vít Mach, Tobiáš Růžička, Filip Taschner, Filip Vaidiš, Jan Telinger (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  56. JIS#1: Adriana Azman, Zeus Oliver, Nischal Gurung, Yahya Husain Ul Hasan, Kiefer Lim (5 × Jerudong International School )
  57. Jatka: Marek Plachý, Eliška Seilerová, Anna Havlatová (3 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  58. Fly_Space: Madina Karimova (TATU, Uzbekistan )
  59. Brain Damage!: Felix Hellborg, Erik Davidsson, Jonas Wester, Elias Wanek, Mostafa Kerim (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  60. DělámeToDobrovolně: Adam Roštejnský, Markéta Rydlová, Jan Homolka, Denisa Nývltová, Jan Ježek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  61. Archimedova Vaňa: Viktor Imrišek, Martin Belluš, Matej Repa (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice ) , Ivo Novysedlák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  62. Vedant: Vedant Kawale (St Xavier's School, India )
  63. PaSKHal's five: Stavan Mehta, Kaushal Vijayvergiya, Parva Satodia, Harshul Suthar (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Ishaan Kathiriya (Puna International School, India )
  64. Not Even Wrong: Jiye Chen (Agape Christian School, USA )
  65. Uhhh...: Emilio Youssef, Melvin Storbacka, Alvin Palmgren, Ida Grimheden, Antoni Kowalik (5 × Norra Real gymnasium, Sweden )
  66. Sooza0101: Sumaiya Jahan Runa (Govt. Kumudini College, BD )
  67. The Kaldashians: David Constantinescu, Robert Stănescu, Vladimir George Necula, Miruna Neacsu (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  68. Fesia: Omar Mohammed, Mustafa Elnahas, Ali elden Mohamed, Ammar Abo elfetouh, Youssef Mohamed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  69. Emotionalismens Damage: Felix Wichert, Jarl Olsson, Harry Lanner Risenfors, Rebecka Axelsson, Leo Jonasson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  70. KINGSMEN: Yug Dharajiya, Arnav Maiti, Jay Patel, Priyarajsinh Jhala, Bhavya Shah (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  71. Quantumplators: Gautam Singhvi, Arunav Sameer, Shresth Jha, Dev Arora, Kunj Bhesaniya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  72. Lagrange's Learners: Mozeel Vanwani, Vraj Shah, Shlok Agrawal, Soham Panchal, Pratham Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  73. Милчо Къртача: Zlatomir Zhelev (HS of M a N.S. Dobri Chintulov ) , Kalina Doseva, Iliya Nikov (2 × HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev ) , Konstantin Krastev, Georgi Kostadinov (2 × Prof. HS of M and NS N.Obreshkov )
  74. The Pussycat Angels: Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob, Adnan Bin Sharwar, Tousif Tanvir Alam, Raiyan Mohammed Shah, Fardin Abrar Safi (5 × Presidency International School )
  75. Gymlovo_A: Pavel Žáček, Petr Filip, Vojtěch Haslinger, Radim Krejbich, Miroslav Pokorný (5 × G, Lovosice )
  76. Fizyczne świrki Darka: Szymon Brzana, Piotr Gąska, Filip Strzelczyk (3 × Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork, PL )
  77. Stephen: Jay Shah (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  78. triste lune: Katsiaryna Kireyeva, Ekaterina Kozhenova (2 × Gymnasium No.20 of Minsk, BY )
  79. Djoni's: Kenny Chandra, Steven Ricardo, Felix Salim, Marcello Edocia, Willson Gregorius (5 × Ignatius Global School )
  80. Velvet Motion: Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương, Quang Huy Lê, Đức Mạnh Lê (3 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam ) , Tuấn Dương Nguyễn (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  81. PupinKovacica: Dusko Filipovic, Miroslav Mikulas, Nadja Lakicin (3 × Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Ivan Bokor (Zemunska Gim. )
  82. Đề chuẩn chưa anh: Quang Trung Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Trúc Phan, Tuấn Minh Nguyễn, Minh Đức Bùi (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  83. QuantumGuys: Bogdan Dumitru Bobei, Andrei Daniel Sterian, Andrei Adrian Răgman, Gheorghe Daniel Bîrsan, Andrei Valentin Ceausu (5 × NC Ecaterina Teodoroiu )
  84. CaminBaieti: Andrei Darius Dragomir, Alexandru Momoiu, Razvan-Gabriel Marcu, Alexandru Iorga, Rares Theodor Marinescu (5 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  85. Quantum Tunnelers: Nikoloz Zagaidze (Komarov Tbilisi School, Georgia ) , Arjun Nain (Mount Carmel School, India ) , Cantara Abyan (PJ Global School, Indonesia ) , Dzaky Rafiansyah (SMA Semesta ) , Michael Cai (Peachtree Ridge High School, USA )
  86. Immortal Kings: Ansh Singh, Aritra Sarkar (2 × FIITJEE ) , Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ) , Yashwardhan Singh (Unacademy ) , Anurag Sharma (AGDAV Centenary Public School )
  87. Chấn Bé Đù: Gia Tấn Khang Phan, Gia Hưng Thái, Đăng Khôi Từ, Tiến Đạt Nguyễn, Phúc Nguyên Đặng (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  88. NAFTA - netflix adaptation: Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Yurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Barbora Růžičková (G, Moravská Třebová ) , Vojtěch Kysilka (G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  89. Quanta's: Raunak Chaudhary, Amaira Mittal, Arihant Patni, Sarthak Jain, Aditya Munot (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
  90. Je to logický: Šimon Buriánek, Marek Kajzr, Eliška Rejchrtová, Sarah Křížová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  91. Quantum Demystifiers: Aniket Roy, Anuprovo Debnath (2 × St. Jude's HS ) , Roniket Roy (Sudhir Memorial Institute, India )
  92. He2+ Males: Aadi Sinha, Aditya Kamat, Anish Mangla, Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan, Rayyan Simab (5 × Delhi Private School )
  93. SULTÁNISTÁN: Petr Piňos, Josef Hynšt, Šimon Genčur, Jana Veronika Kuchyňková, Vít Němeček (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  94. I_A-S: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania )
  95. Error404: Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  96. Perpetual Motion Squad: Abhaas Aggarwal, Vivek Upadhyay, Aditya Anand, Udit Sarkar (4 × FIITJEE ) , Neelkanth Mishra (Sanskriti School, India )
  97. GVATOM: Matúš Mikolaj, Denisa Michnáčová, Michal Rzeszoto, Nicolas Trojan (4 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  98. Steven Hawking's Competitors: Salma Nabil, Nour Khaled (2 × Talaea Modern School, Egypt )
  99. it's just me: Soham Kalburgi (Suryadatta National Sch., India )
  100. Parth: Tanya Vats (Holy Mission High School, India )
  101. NEGRONI: LÊ GIA BẢO (Nguyen Binh Khiem HS ) , MAI HOÀNG QUÂN (THPT Chuyen Hung Vuong ) , ĐỖ ĐỨC THÀNH (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Tất Thành, ) , MAI HỒ HUY (THPT Chuyên Bạc Liêu, Vietnam ) , PHẠM ĐÌNH DUY (HS ở Thành phố Lai Châu, Vietnam )
  102. AlgeBROS: Tomáš Macholda, Jan Mareš, Miroslav Zíka, Šimon Basík, David Mendl (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  103. BNB fizix: Amish Choudhary (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Priyadarshan Narayanasamy, Saksham Jha (2 × D.A.V Public School ) , Ekagra Agarwal, Ayush Jain (2 × The Shri Ram School Aravali )
  104. AntiGravity: Hana Zaimović, Ajša Brka, Mirza Mejrić, Amel Husika, Elmir Kevilj (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  105. Fyzikální beruška: Marek Přibyl, Lukáš Krejčí, Šimon Volák, Kryštof Humplík, Ondřej Kozel (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  106. pV=nRT: Simone Pellegrini, Giordano Sorrentino, Tommaso Riggio, Marco Targia, Federico Ventura (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  107. iFykis: Edoardo Gardin, Giovanni Favaro, Marco Borgo, Riccardo Fogarin, Alex Filaferro (5 × Galileo Galilei )
  108. Attack on Physics: Yousef Essam, Abdallah Saber, George Ehab, Yousef Mekky (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  109. Pepper goes to CERN: Jed Lim Li Xin, Zehan Huang, Prannaya Gupta, Akhil Chandran Nair, Leemen Chan Chee Yong (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  110. Future IITians: Yash Sabale, Purab Agarwal, Sarthak Toshniwal, Nakul Nilange, Rushiraj Ralebhat (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  111. the defeaters: Mishthi Jain (FIITJEE ) , Aman Swar (Unacademy )
  112. Nela a Marie: Nela Němcová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  113. 1234 Let's Do Physics: Kushagra Tiwari, Amritanshu Tiwari, Garvil Sethi, Satyam Sinoliya, Samyak Ajmera (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  114. The BOIS: Sriharisesh Jidugu, Arnav Thorat, Aditya Singh, Sanskar Vaishkhiyar, Prakhar Soni (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  115. The Böltzmann Brains: Mudil Goel, Raghav Goyal, Moulik Jindal (3 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Akul . (St. Peters Sch., India ) , Mehul Borad (Narayana Junior College, India )
  116. Osmičky: Rudolf Kubik, Vojtěch Přeček, Petr Martynek, Pavel Myrdacz, Vladimír Šnajdr (5 × G, Třinec )
  117. The Panoramix Couldron: Wit Fornalik, Weronika Wilk, Jan Pieczywok, Marek Rauchfleisz, Aleksander Barański (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  118. Vaše Matka gaming: Michal Portych, Ondřej Kulhánek, Václav Němeček, Vít Klouček, Ondřej Bureš (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
  119. The Brogrammers: Donald Chui, Ming Chan, William Chittick, Max Mussavian, Catalin Botezat (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  120. GOD: Quang Minh Nguyen, Tuan Phong Chu, Viet Phong Nguyen, Huu Dat Thanh, Quang Minh Trần (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  121. Ti Tim: Michael Anderson, Paweł Osmański, Hubert Pochłopień, Marek Malicki, Tymoteusz Żorański (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  122. Czech špek 4: Nový špek: Tomáš Toman, Štěpán Šípal, John Vít, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos (5 × G, Děčín )
  123. Halia dan roti ejaan: Daniel Kučera, Huy Dat Le, František Farda, Petr Vitko, Jakub Kraus (5 × G Teplice )
  124. Puddle: Miguel Simon Chin, Vishal Kannan, Yun Hui Tan, Luc Mazereeuw, Shanay Jindal (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  125. ppk´s boys: Rafael Beldarrain, Diego Stein Muro, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Pablo Navarro de Castro, Javier Fernández Acín (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  126. 413 Payload Too large: Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño, Javier Rodriguez Cuenca, Antonio Velarde Olaizola (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  127. Na medicínu!: Martin Petráš, Tomáš Pazderka, Pavlína Švestková, David Tichý, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  128. pi^4+pi^5=e^6: Mohamed Hazem Hamdy, Youssef Hazem Hamdy, Ahmed Wael, Seifallah Adam, Mahmoud Esam El-Din (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  129. I FisiCati: Francesco Carlomagno, Jacopo Corsini, Giuseppe Lupo, Greta Pittau (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  130. Porč pane bože proč: Ondřej Vašátko, Martin Švanda, Jáchym Pomahač (3 × G Opatov, Praha )
  131. -273°K: Alexander Kornienko, Daniil Leontiev, Irina Rozevska, Andrej Lapchik, Artur Baltrashjun (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  132. Rolling High: Nityam Gupta, Aravind Ramana, Archisman Das, Nidhish Saini (4 × Unacademy )
  133. Danikoky: Nada Ayman (Assiut STEM School ) , Hassan Mohamed, Mohamed Nabil (2 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Merna Mohsen (Al Zahraa helwan prep.,sec. sch. )
  134. unga bunga: Dmitriy Pautov, Benjamin Chen, Alex Lin, Soohwan Kim, Mark Matlin (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  135. SPOLE: Stanislavs Dubrovskis, Toms Ozoliņš (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Lukass Kellijs, Ilya Reutin (2 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  136. Chịu rồi: Ho Min Jun (Bjp), Nguyen Huy Long (Cấn) (2 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Phuc Hong, BeryL (SP) (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  137. STARDUST CRUSADERS: Nihhaal Bharath, Siva Shankar Loganath, Mahalakshmi K, Sukand V Murugan, Lakshadheepa Krishnasamy (5 × Amrita Vidyalayam, India )
  138. Marios Journey to Hong Kong: Herman Chow, Ryan Lum, Jeffrey Sze, Justin Lam, Matteo Bradshaw (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  139. Zpackalův trojúhelník: Ladislav Vávra, Martin Holzer, Monika Drexlerová, David Něnička, Ondřej Kvapil (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  140. Mistři chemie: Jan Hlaváček, Kateřina Hájková, Ondřej Sýkora, Petr Sacher (4 × G, Sokolov )
  141. The Maths Debaters: Leo Bezuidenhout, Teilo Williams, Damon McDevitt, Monty Nicholls, Alex Morcombe (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  142. Gymlovo_B: Daniel Andrš, Jan Červenka, Adéla Dragounová, Matěj Ryšavý, Anna Škrdletová (5 × G, Lovosice )
  143. PhysicsBrawl 2022 Team: Christian Sim (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) , Theofilus Steven Luisan, My Phuoc Tran, Ian Chua, Daniel Chua (4 × St Andrew's Junior College, SGP )
  144. Where is Chris: Oliver Whittal, Thomas Gardner, Hayden Lam, Hugh O'Donnell, Adrian Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  145. Awful at Team Names: Jonathan Yang, Grace Yang, Harry Zheng, Jordan Seigel (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
  146. FalkFlames: Aaryan Rajput (St Paul’s GS ) , Prakhar Asthana (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ) , Manthan Jha (Army Public School, India ) , Sagar Modi (St. John's School ) , Vishal Kumar (DPS Ranchi, India )
  147. Phusis: Murad Ibrahimov, Omar Askerzade, Yelmar Farhadov (3 × Sumqayit "Istedad" lyceum )
  148. FishinAPool: Nguyen Tung Chi Fish, Phi Dinh Hung Pool (2 × Thach That Highschool, Viet Nam )
  149. jg diff: Václav Tichavský (G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  150. Sunshine: Yasmina Ahmed Saad, Malak Wael Mamdouh, Jasmine Saeed, Viola Nasralla (4 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  151. Is Fleming Ambidextrous?: Ewan Gadd-Chapman, Henry Hilleard-Rees, Dave Currie, Henry Hird, Matthew Bull (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  152. FF15 JG DIFF: Martin Matura, Petr Kužela, Nikita Zahranyčnyj, Matthew Novák, Daniel Borkovec (5 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  153. Nietíslabí: Matúš Kúdela, Žofia Chrvalová, Erika Miklovičová, Oliver Srvček (4 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  154. GymKom-A: Petr Světnička, Bára Malysová, Vojta Cehlárik, Michal Mašek, Hana Válková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  155. Team Rocket: Yew Qing Low, Runze Feng (2 × Yishun Town Secondary School ) , Zhe Khai Tew, Peiyuan Cao, John Tang (3 × Anglo-Chinese Junior College )
  156. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Vladislav Smirnov, Rehaf El Rekaby, Olita Zadorožnaja, Mariia Vasylets, Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  157. Intelektualci: Affan Kaknjo (Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Kerim Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić ) , Tarik Mujkić (Gimnazija Rizah Odžečkić, BA )
  158. Lovci mamutů: Hanuš Musel, Veronika Nečadová, Lukáš Rella, Matyáš Kadrnožka (4 × G, Dačice )
  159. Mozečky 3.0: Hynek Janáč, Tereza Kropidłowská, Marie Filgasová (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  160. OGY: Martin Lang, Matěj Galovič, Ondřej Vainer, Jakub Nosek, Filip Wintr (5 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
  161. Pripečení tigri: Ondrej Juhás, Dávid Jopek, Viliam Geffert, Natália Čigašová, Damián Kalmár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  162. Bolesti: Bronislav Růžička, Šimon Láznička, Janek Contreras Kulle, František Josef Babuljak, Michal Královec (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  163. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  164. Biology: Otomar Miskolczi, Adam Bradáč, Tereza Římalová, Nela Němcová, Marie Skalová (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  165. 0/0=1: Ahmed Samir, Youssef Ayman, Loay Medhat, Ahmed Al Sunbati, Moneer Ali (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  166. 221b baker street: Youssef Shaban Abdin Bakry, Mahmoud Abdullah Mahmoud Al-taher, Ahmed Walid Mohammed Hassan, Ahmed Sameh Abdelmoniem Mohamed Bassala, Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Abo Rokaya (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  167. Gymbos: Karel Kubín, Josef Soural, Radek Blažek, Anna Jílková, Adéla Šebková (5 × G, Boskovice )
  168. SULTÁNlSTÁN: Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda (G, Boskovice ) , Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  169. Gasoline: Đức Minh Đỗ, Đức Khoa Nguyễn, Duc Anh Ngo (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Thuỳ Mai Anh Lê (Ha Long High School, Vietnam ) , Tuấn Phong Nguyễn (Bac Ninh High School, Vietnam )
  170. Gangul Grigore Moisil: Razvan Gabriel Agafitei, Daniel Paul Rotariu (2 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  171. 84_HCMC-01: Mitsuhiro Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
  172. Physics Geniuses: Devansh Gupta, Aditi Singh (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Samarth Patel (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  173. Radiant Op: Jayant Malvi, Yatharth Dangi, Tanish Porwal, Somil Pitliya, Harsh Suthar (5 × MDS Senior Secondary School, IND )
  174. Chrumkavý zajko v Afrike: Stanislav Barčák, Šimon Húdek, Marko Vríčan, Lukáš Klein, Samuel Neslušan (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  175. BlackHole: Satwik Gupta, Vinayak Tripathi, Sarthak Khawle, Aryan Singh, Uttam Gandhi (5 × Resonance, India )
  176. Ppppp: Anamária Šutková, Peter Deván, Filip Doba (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Barbora Čemanová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany )
  177. Pekný: Bronislava Koristeková, Filip Siviček, Martin Svorad, Zina Dobrocká, Zuzana Malatincová (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  178. K: Kaisa Talts (Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
  179. Levý úhel: Jiří Polách, Jan Opěla, Martina Plevová, Vojtěch Blažek (4 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  180. Tunnbrödet: Mika Holst Norin (Norra Real gymnasium, Sweden ) , Ellen Pelander (Celsiusskolan ) , Ellinor Åhlander (NTI-gymnasiet ) , Ivar Ängquist (P A Fogelströms gymnasium ) , Linn Nilsson (Franska skolan gymnasium )
  181. Fyzikální filutové: Jakub Vyškovský, Jan Tuhovčák, Eliška Vítková, Daniela Koňaříková (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  182. ED ez: Quân Trương Hoàng, Vũ Bùi Huy (2 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Nguyễn, Hy Nguyễn Gia Nguyễn (2 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  183. SCI-PIe: Mohammed Abdelbaset El-Shaarawy, Nour Eldin Sultan (2 × KFS STEM School )
  184. Russo's Barnyard: Joy Ren, Nikhil Mudumbi, Mark Suppiah, Maia Walzer, Brennan Lee (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
  185. m7adesh mohtam: Mohamed Ahmed, Mohamed Fahmy Abd El-Azzem, Abdullah El Batsh, Youssef Elsayed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  186. T Cube: Tasnim Ahmed Ibti, Tajrian Shams Sneha, Adrita Talukder (3 × Murari Chand College )
  187. 12 Lý TPC: Anh Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  188. da boizz: Ren Jie Tee, Hao Fang, XinRui Li, Darius Lee, Jaden Koa (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  189. Bežična Struja: Đorđe Parojčić, Borislav Baroš, Petar Krstić, Janko Popović, Ognjen Janković (5 × Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad )
  190. ISCP Main Campus Team #23: Kiersten Gene Calubaquib, Malks Mogen David, Caesar Lopez, Benjamin Jacob, Harold Scott Chua (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  191. Frogwill Four: Milica Vidic, Kristina Nikolic, Lazar Topic, Katarina Popov (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  192. Diracovy důmyslné notace: Martin Hraba, Jakub Kos, Martin Dumský, Lucie Votrubová (4 × G, Benešov )
  193. Bhautik Shastra: Anish Lohani, Adit Lohani, Raymond Dhakal, Riwaj Adhikari, Samriddha Niraula (5 × Budhanilkantha School )
  194. Magnetic Monopoles: Sadig Sadikhzada, Murad Abdulkarim, Ali Huseynov, Yusif Yusifli, Rahman Aghazade (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  195. HTDN: Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , An Minh Tran (Ha Tinh H. S. for Gifted S., VNM )
  196. Marlborough U6 - alpha: Josh McRae, Max Del Mar, Henry Green, Sarthak Munjal, Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  197. Illuminati crew: Lorenzo Berto, Andrea Coletta, Andrea Folchi, Angelo Michele Gallotti (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  198. Marlborough U6 - Alif: Charlotte Greenham, Jack Harper-Hill, Sam Brooks (3 × Marlborough College, England )
  199. The Arsycians: Roxana Maria Betea, Tudor Țig, Cristina Trifon (3 × National C. "Moise Nicoară", ROU )
  200. GPH slays: Matej Mika, Matej Rovder, Katarína Chromá, Juraj Pavolko, Peter Ondrik (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  201. Lambert High School Team A: Max Xu, Sam Chen, Mia Park, Pranav Batchu, Katherine Chang Chang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  202. Unlimited Physics: Megh Chhabda, Samyak Sanghvi, Cezan Damania (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aminesh Gogia (DPS Faridabad, India )
  203. supernovae: Abdelrahman ELatroush, Ahmed Mokhtar, Kerillos Iskander, Abdelhameed Eldosoky, AbdElhady Husien (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  204. Physics bro: Tianyi He, Lekuan Liu, Yike Fang, Dingning Zhang, Hengzhi Zhou (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  205. ask coin: Vadim Ionaș (Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) , Paisie Rusu, Alexandru Condorache, Vasile Ursu, Cristian Savin (4 × LTR Aristotel )
  206. Good Good: William Liaw, Rich Wang, Aryan Arora, Arnan Bawa, Evan Zhang (5 × Clements High School, USA )
  207. sπch-: Jiří Jirásek, Lukáš Brož, Bobur Toshtemirov, Michal Kolínek, Pavla Sankotová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  208. Slovaňáčtí tygři: Pavel Kučera, Tomáš Grünwald, Veronika Esterková, Elena Pumprlová, Veronika Navrátilová (5 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
  209. the iconic: Jean d Amour Niyokwizera, Ndayishimiye Fabrice, Jean Kwizera, Niyo Jean, Jean Bireme (5 × Ecole de Science de Musanze, RW )
  210. Wren: Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř ) , Tereza Voltrová, Pavel Altmann, Jakub Kopčil, Dan Káčerek (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  211. qn_dekte_aisi: Golam Kibria Tarafder, Swadhin Roy Sunny (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Mehedi Hasan Kanon (Govt. Ananda Mohan College )
  212. MAMBU: Mikołaj Kusiak, Franek Ungeheuer, Bartosz Kaszubski, Maciej Kmąk, Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  213. Velký třesk: Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Ságl, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Plass, Adéla Baráková (5 × G, Jihlava )
  214. Kirek Momsa: Matyáš Pik, Petr Kovář, Ondřej Klaban, Michal Mencl, Dalibor Očenášek (5 × G Uničov )
  215. Ammeter Physicists: Fran Trotter, Walter Liu, Thomas Wright, Tom Walters, Louis Trotter (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  216. Mobbyn: Michał Ginalski, Maksymilian Marek, Filip Łękawski, Patryk Michalski, Adam Przyprawa (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  217. Kubíčkovi mazáci revival: Bohumil Zíka, Vojtěch Dvořák, Antonín Morava, Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  218. Propain: Aditya Narware, Abhi Jain, Krish Gupta, Sameer Patil, Avani Agrawal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  219. WeReachedOurLimes: Sara Ćostović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Merisa Ogrić, Lejla Kurtic, Behija Omerbasic, Lamija Pridjevcic (4 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  220. Shnucky Osculators: Kevin Song, Edward Xiong, Abram Chen, Andrew Xie, Vishal Setty (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  221. Lonly: Ahmed Aly (STEM High School, Egypt )
  222. 7even: Ayush Kumar (Unacademy )
  223. We Love Isaac Physics: Adrian Fernandes (St Joseph’s Catholic High School ) , Mia Stamatova (St Mary's Col, Voluntary Cath. A ) , Vinson Pang (Winchester College ) , Esme Somerside Gregory (James Allen’s Girls’ School, UK ) , Moosa Saghir (St. Olave's Grammar School, UK )
  224. Fourier Optimum Pride: Mattias Timm Rast, Laur Härm, Rainis Puusepp, Siim-Erik Viiding, Kert Lelov (5 × HTG, Estonia )
  225. Inquisitives: Omar Mohamed Salah, Anas Maged Ali, Omar Hesham Abdelsalam, Abdelrahman Gamal Sweify (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  226. PBG1: Esma Jakupović, Nejra Hajric, Iman Turković, Adin Frljak, Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  227. The distinguished: Mohamed Ayman Elsayed, Mohammed Ashour Abd-El Salam, Abdelhady Ibrahim Mahrous (3 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  228. Maxwell's Đemons: Darius Rahimifard, Jonas Dej, Matthew Younger, Aidan Bonsall, Dawon Kim (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  229. UniversityHill Team 1: QiYuan Zhang, Jinglin Xu, Junsoo Kim, ZiXiang Liu, Emma Yao (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  230. UniversityHill Team 2: SiBo Zhang, Rain Yang, Serena Chen, Paul Lee, Alfredo Meza (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  231. we can change the world: Aya Fathi (Assiut STEM School )
  232. zeugma: Roberto Crepaldi Neto, Vanessa Nanami Furukawa Ohara, Pedro Pinheiro Tsuchie, Gabriel Mazili Pedroza (4 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  233. Orthonormal BASIS: Sidhant Chaliha, Vishak Srikanth, Felix Liu, Geoffrey Qian, Ary Cheng (5 × BASIS Independent Silicon Valley )
  234. chop chop: Krishna Kabra, Preirana Meruga, Apurva Mahajan, Shreekar Mane, Anirudha Saraf (5 × SNBP IS Manjri )
  235. UHS "My brother did physics": James Shi, Ruiyang Luo, Oliver Zheng, Howard Ji, David Chen (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  236. Gumkáči: Eduard Mrug, Martin Babala, Vladimír Drobný, Roland Vízner, Alexander Herceg (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  237. BrainFreeze: Fahad Alam, Towhidul Alam (2 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  238. Solo: Islam Touhidul (Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  239. AKS Deputies: Kaustubh Sharma, Anurag Agarwal, Altamash Zahid, Raunak Gupta, Ishan Khandelwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  240. Fyzikmates: Johanka Rédlová, Jan Kratochvíl, Kristýna Froňková (3 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Jiří Kubíček (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , Jan Kolář (G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  241. Sudety Soldierzz: Jan Zátka, Martin Kaplánek, Jan Moravík, Tomáš Vomlela (4 × G, Česká Lípa )
  242. Radley 6.2 Rutherford: George Lu, Freddie Skrine, Sam Lynn, Edmund Hall, Oliver Judge (5 × Radley College, UK )
  243. Víťa je borec: Matěj Skalický, Rudolf Matoušek, Gašpar Rusňák, Radek Lácha, Lucie Boušková (5 × Čes. reálné G, Čes. Budějovice )
  244. perpetuum debyle: Michal Krupa, Daniel Toppisch, Albert Dřímal, Klára Fajtová, Markéta Moláčková (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  245. SzybkieJeże: Olga Janocha, Aleksandra Nycz, Karolina Bysiewicz, Krzysztof Marszałek (4 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika ) , Andrzej Hartman (1LO w Krośnie )
  246. The_Demon_King: Vishesh Sehrawat (FIITJEE )
  247. Zeros: Felopater Edwar, Abdullah Ali Abbas Abd El Wahed, Yousef Tamer, Bashar Ahmed, Mohamed Ahmed Allam (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  248. X-RAY NOOBOGRAPHY: Aryan Chaudhary, Ajitesh Joshi, Akshat Pandey, Anav Agrawal, Devam Shah (5 × IITian's PACE )
  249. PhysicsGuys: Prabhas Joshi, Yashwinder Rajput (2 × Bhupindra Int. PS, India ) , Ali Mahmudzade (288 №li tam orta məktəb )
  250. Anna: Anna-Liisa Jõgi, Henri Teemusk (2 × Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia )
  251. Abingdon 3: Alexander Pavlides, Dheeraj Kollanthotathil, Philip Grotjahn, Oliver Smith (4 × Abingdon School, England )
  252. GammaRays: Xenia Bröddén (ProCivitas Private Gymn., Sweden ) , Viggo Kraft (YBC Gymnasieskola Nacka, SE ) , Arian Chimenson (Täby Enskilda Gymnasium, SE )
  253. Báo_Physics: Huy Nguyễn Văn, Nhat Minh Nguyen Huu, Cong Dat Hua, Nguyen Duy Phuong Anh, Hoang Vi Nguyen Thi (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  254. The STRS Chemistry Department: Matthew Forbes, Robert Godsell, Finley Hitchings, Oliver Rudd (4 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
  255. Somper's Stompers: Michael Somper, Savinu Weerasekera, Tom Evans, Joseph Bryce, Aidan Hughes (5 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
  256. NQD: Dung DVincent (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  257. Quantumplaters: Ahitagni Das (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Morgan Lin (St. Robert Catholic HS, Canada ) , Dhruv Sheth, Soham Gaonkar (2 × IITian's PACE )
  258. Emergency Meeting Attendees: Jan Hlaváček, Lukáš Staník, Šimon Černý, Tomáš Mynarčík, Matěj Kolář (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  259. Illuminating Science People: Nikola Stambolić (Aleksinačka gimnazija ) , Mihajlo Srećković (Gimnazija "Stojan Ljubić" ) , Tadija Jelesijević, Emilija Zdravković (2 × Gimnazija Kruševac ) , Luka Zrnić (Računarska gimnazija, Serbia )
  260. Flopping Physics: Junwoo Kwon (Torrey Pines HS )
  261. Arcane Celestials: Vedant Patel, Krish Kathiria (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Devansh Lodha (Puna International School, India ) , Jie Lerk Yoo (Sunway College, Malaysia ) , Yikai Liu (Naperville North HS, USA )
  262. Pátek 2: Mikuláš Fiala (G Botičská, Praha ) , Adam Jahoda (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Kateřina Doubková (G, Nad Alejí, Praha ) , Richard Česnek, Adam Kadeřávek (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  263. The Physicians: Jemima Waters, Maxwell Myrtetus, Israar Clarke, Jerry Meng, Michael Liu (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  264. Al-Hayaniya FC: Mustafa Moayed, Ahmed Firas, Hassanain Kadhim (3 × Al Frahedi )
  265. Lagrange>Newton: Yaseen Muhammed, Panshul Humad, Sidharth Sunil (3 × GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates )
  266. Pravidlo troch prstov: Jakub Konc, Adam Lopúch, Matej Bystrický, Matúš Tóth, Filip Horváth (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  267. It's Wednesday my dudes: Thomas Tang, Owen Cox, Ethan Poon, Esme James, Daniel Beck (5 × Highworth Grammar School, UK )
  268. Atmostas Baltija: Tomas Babelis (Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija ) , Ander Pavlov, Kristjan Erik Kahu (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Maivo Sirelbu (Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia )
  269. Awm Team: Mohab Fetiany, Ziad Daif, Youssef Abd Elaziz, Youssif Mohammed, Faris Essam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  270. Last Minute Physics: Arnošt Dvořák, Zlata Vratišovská, Eva Haikerová, Lucie Tomíšková (4 × G, Pelhřimov )
  271. el sombrero: Filip Frgelec, Ján Jakub Tomášik, Eduard Bielik, Peter Hazlinger (4 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  272. ZaseBezBaget: Maxim Neuvirt, Minh Hieu Vuong, Jiří Říha, Bohdan Habor (4 × G Teplice )
  273. Czwarte prawo Keplera: Krzysztof Król, Jakub Owsianowski, Weronika Bednarek, Maciej Matias, Piotr Dudziak (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  274. Relativističtí rytíři: Jakub Andrlík, Stanislav Grubhoffer, Kateřina Kotvová, David Findejs, Tomáš Kocanda (5 × G, Polička )
  275. Physics Calculator: Ammar Massoud (Shatha High School ) , Mahmoud Airoud (Sina School )
  276. Лелята на Каравасилев: Bayan Gechev, Ilia Svetlinov Petrov, Ivan Ivanov, Ivan Tagarev, Iliias Noman (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  277. Krímeš: Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik (2 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Branislav Bobik (SOŠ stavebná s VJM )
  278. Bohred quantumplators: Sassan Bhanji, Will Goacher, Luka Pivovarsky, Romee Tiffou, Ranesh Ratnesan (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  279. Scherfstein: Abdullah Ali (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Abdulrahman Gomaa, Abdelrahman Ali, Khaled Khamees Abdelaleem (3 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  280. Complex: Abdelrahman Anwar, Hamza Otafy, Sief Ahmed, Sayed Ayman Sayed Ibrahim Ghazal (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  281. Ash Molnar-Evans: Ash Molnar-Evans (King’s College School Wimbledon )
  282. ItaliansDoItBetter 2.0: Guglielmo Di Grazia, Giovanni Menicucci (2 × Liceo Carlo Lorenzini, IT ) , Samuel Iorio (I. d'istruzione sup. F. De Sarlo )
  283. edju03: Edward Ju (St. John's School )
  284. liltune: Mark Le, Andy Tran Nhat Quang, Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen, Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung, Corn Ngo Tan Tai (5 × Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
  285. PsychoSapiens: Pranay Goyal, Harsh Kr Singh, Ayush Chauhan, Utsav Vardhana (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  286. X: Shiv Gour, Om Patel, Suraj Reddy, Shravan Balaji (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  287. Xquantum: Ayush Agrawal (DAV Public Sch., India )
  288. BARAKA: Walid Medhat Al-Esawy, Abdelrahman Alkerdawy, Ahmed Mohamady, Adham Abdelhamed (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  289. LEADING IT EXCELLENCE: Cho Blaise, Macroy Simen, Agetseh Ngoh (3 × Lycee Etougebe, CM )
  290. JWST Superfans: Caleb Dastrup (Poolesville HS, USA ) , Christy Li (Montgomery Blair HS, USA ) , Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ) , Manxi Shi (BASIS Independent Silicon Valley ) , Matthew Zhao (Scarsdale High School, USA )
  291. Ryzyk Fizyk: Jakub Wieliczko, Julia Demitraszek, Patryk Konieczny, Kacper Szczepanik (4 × II LO w Rzeszowie )
  292. Mensa A: Jan Strmiska, Zbyněk Vávra, Adam Celecký, Vojtěch Kadeřábek, David Černík (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
  293. Can't think of a name: Will Ramsden, Will Hutchinson, Tommy Wilkins, Annsley Baleswaran, Jem Widdecombe (5 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
  294. Wheetestone bridge: Abheek Arora, Srijan Mukhopadhyay, Vinay Hariharan, Tanuj Kumat, Arhan Vora (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  295. Pioneers of physics: Ali Tavakoli, Ilia Mohammadi, Hossein Bateghi, Shayan Mohammadi, Hossein Chopannejad (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  296. vlasaté opice: Ondřej Řehák, Štěpán Stoklasa, Vojtěch Nikl, Jan Materna, Jáchym Veselý (5 × G, Trutnov )
  297. Marlborough U6 - A: Monty Quinlan, Amberley Pereira, Ned Wolfe, Edward Fuller, Seb Hebblethwaite (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  298. eserovnamcnadruhou :): Adam Altner, Tereza Nosková, Michaela Křečková, David Palyza, Jan Šváb (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  299. Utopia: Anshu Mittal (IITian's PACE )
  300. Brawling Physicists: Khushi Khandelwal, Soham Kejriwal, Khush Maheshwari, Nikhil Khandelwal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Sarthak Garg (Jayshree Periwal Global School )
  301. Updesh in disguise: Updesh Dua (Delhi City School, IN )
  302. impostoři z jižní moravy: Šimon Skramuský, Jan Kočařík, Vít Širůčka (3 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov ) , Jan Engler (G, Hodonín )
  303. Positron: Kasparas Savickis, Matas Garbaravičius, Jorūnė Budriūnaitė, Augustas Rinkevičius, Gileta Aliulytė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
  304. Aztech: Məryam Bağırova, Əli Məmmədov, Elcan Cavadzadə, Fidan Cabbarlı (4 × Ankara School-Lyceum ) , Rauf Suleymanov (Secondary school number 27, AZN )
  305. Fyznada: Michal Katrlík, Peter Steltenpohl, Patrik Halamka (3 × SG CENADA, Bratislava )
  306. Pənc Gənc: Vaqif Gyulakhmedov, Rahil Nəzərov, Mirhəmid Əsgərov, Murad Məlikov, Rüfət Əhədov (5 × Secondary school number 149, AZN )
  307. Brontosauři: Vít Brázda, Rudolf Samuel Mašek, Daniel Starý, Tomáš Nejezchleb, Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  308. Burgir: Julie Křimská, Vít Hanika, Samuel Rosiar (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  309. Gənc Fiziklər: Leyla Manaflı, Fatimə Suleymanova, Yasəmən Qurban, İlahə Ələkpərova, Müşfiq Cəbizadə (5 × R. Nasraddinov S. s. n. 39, AZN )
  310. Ozzoteam: Patrik Křupal, Emil Nikola, Josef Lezna, Karol Križan (4 × G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo )
  311. Phychemma: Aryan Khanna (DPS Ranchi, India )
  312. Transdutores: Victor Yghor Simões dos Santos, Rafael Sales Ripardo, Tomé da Costa Lima, Tiago Souza Garcia de Lima Filho (4 × Colégio GGE )
  313. BRAWL STARS 2: Dhruv Chatterjee (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  314. Gumy: Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek, Jan Lepič, Adrián Zámečník (4 × G, Strakonice )
  315. Stars of physics: Ahmed Negm (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mariam Walid (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  316. BohredAlready: Johannes Gundy, Sammy Bouchebaba, Elliot Ayliffe, Lauren Russell, Orestis Sabetai (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
Category

B

  1. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek, Václav Novotný, Josef Blažek, Martin Kalista, Bartoloměj Osoha (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  2. Naĝyz: Ramazan Amanzhol, Sultanbek Mukashev, Nursultan Iskaliyev, Ruslan Kochetov, Dauren Kontaev (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  3. file"Physics"not found retry..: Sebastián Olšavský, Jiří Hrešan, Matej Janoško, Vladimír Sklenár, Dávid Hajduk (5 × G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa )
  4. Šerif nemá odpoledne čas: Tomáš Patsch (Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Lukáš Linhart (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek ) , Jakub Radim Zbončák (G, Křenová, Brno ) , Anežka Čechová, Richard Materna (2 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  5. Visení: Jiří Cihelka, Ondřej Sedláček, Matúš Púll, Eliška Koudelková, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  6. Hvězdárna Zlín: Kristýna Bělušová (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Lukáš Hrdý, Ondřej Kopeček (2 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín ) , Nikola Kadlečková (G, nám. TGM, Zlín ) , Vojtěch Kočár (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
  7. JaK HuMorné: Jakub Savula, Monika Králová, Hubert Štěpánek, Jáchym Předota, Vojtěch Jan Schreib (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  8. Physics War: K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  9. Konohagakure: Ivan Marenkov (Gymnasium 5 of Vitebsk, BY )
  10. Heisenberg: Deepnil Ray (DAV Public Sch., India )
  11. CHV on top: Thanh Dat Tran, Jade Spades (2 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  12. CHV best: Anh Tu Dang, Trong Viet Nguyen, Do Phuong Linh Trieu (3 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  13. VTL champion: Tung Lam Vu (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  14. Citadel of Ricks: Anhad Kohli, Shreyan Khandelwal, Manan Aggarwal, Mrigank Singh, Pranay Arora (5 × Delhi Public School )
  15. LA3Physics: Thanh Long Giang Nguyen, Ngoc Diep Nguyen, Nguyen Thuy Dung Ho, Tien Dung Lam, Vi Bao Ly (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  16. Cranium Krusherz: Abhyudita Tripathi, Advait Gupta, Dakshesh Mishra, Dhruv Agrawal, Harshit Somani (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  17. Rick Astley: Darsh Kedia, Krishnan R, Chinmayi Ramasubramanian, Aaditya Kumar, Sainavaneet Mukund (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  18. Całkoholicy: Norbert Dąbrowski, Szymon Ścibior, Jakub Balewicz, Paweł Chruściński, Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  19. Lovin' Lullaby: Huy Chương Nguyễn, Hoàng Giáp Nguyễn, Ngọc Duy Nguyễn, Anh Khôi Bùi (4 × Nguyen Tat Thanh gifted HS )
  20. The Quantum-plator: Noureldin Shaban Farhana (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  21. Khệnh Khạng Gang: Minh Tri Nguyen Tran, Minh Nhat Nguyen, Manh Dung Do, Hong Phuc Pham, Phan Thái An annghean (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  22. One Piece: Syalom Padang, Hengki Simanungkalit, Sonni Simanjuntak (3 × SMA Unggul DEL )
  23. Solitary Knight: Dipayan Dasgupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  24. Quack Quack: Nhat Minh Doan, Nhat Minh Ma (2 × HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Pham Nguyen Hang Dinh, Pham Minh Dung Duong (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  25. FO2SH: Mohamed Fouad (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  26. Apollo: Mostafa Abd Elltif (El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  27. Amir: Amir Ashraf (Assiut STEM School )
  28. Phy slayers: Omar Mohamed AbdElghfar, Mohamed Ashraf Eldeeb, Mahmoud Mohamed, Youssef Amin, Alaa Nasr (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  29. phy slayers 2: Karim Essam Yehia, Abdelrahman Al Shershaby, Islam Walid, Ahmed Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  30. Hawking's Radiation: Tanishq Mandhane, Tanishq Goel (2 × VOS, India ) , Akshay Anand, Amritanshu Singh, Anoop Singh (3 × Aakash Byju's Institute )
  31. Al-Haytham's Sons: Ahmed Sameh, Mina Ashraf, Mohamed Seif, Mostafa Mohamed, Hazem ghobashy (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  32. Eagle Eye: Ibrahim Abdelnasser, Marwan Abu-Saty, Adham Yasser, Hamza Mohamed, Amr Mohamed (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  33. Calcum X: Abdallah Ali, AbdElrahman Waleed, Belal Bahaa, Hazem Abdel-Mughni, Youssef Barakat (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  34. physico: Hendawy Darwish, Mazen Ashraf, Mohamed Baseem, Mazen Aymen, Youssef Omar (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  35. ILYEM: Thomas Liu (Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
  36. Uncertain Heisenbugs: Sambhav Singh (Cambridge Court HS, IN )
  37. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník, Vít Říha, Filip Neumann, Vojtěch Výtisk, Jan Dedek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  38. Graviton ArmyX: Sambhav Singh, Sachin Bansal, Harshvardhan Sharma, Jaideep Rankawat, Anshuman . (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  39. Lubor is Stayin' Alive: Michal Stroff (G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Daniel Čtvrtečka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Vladimíra Jiříčková (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Pavel Provazník (G Dašická, Pardubice ) , David Bálek (G Legionářů, Příbram )
  40. Physics Advisers: Mohamed Ehab, Kareem Magdy (2 × Obour STEM School )
  41. SpaceX: Ahmed Ashraf Abdelfattah Elsayed Abdellah Abdellah, Ziad Salah Abdul Aziz Elgohary, Amr Ahmed Ramadan Seeada Seada, Fathy Reda Fathy Anbar Anbar, Mohamed Aboelmakarem Gaafer Aboelmakarem Aboelmakarem (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  42. Sherlock Ohms: Rishabh Gupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  43. quantum boys: Ahmed Mohamed, Abdelrahman Mohamed, Mohamed Yasser Ibrahim, Mustapha Ahmed, Ahmed Haitham (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  44. The Quantum-plators: Ahnaf Ibne Tarik Arko (Cantonment School Momenshah )
  45. Šamani: Adina Lajčíková, Jiří Lednický, Adéla Kudlíková, Kateřina Plonková, Anežka Rucká (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  46. Apples: Omar El-Wakeel, Ammar Abdulkawi, Mohamed Sallam, Abdallah El-Sersy, Ahmed Ali (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  47. Inertia: Tessa Lim, Jingxuan Fan, Zhi Jian Kwek (3 × Hwa Chong Int. Sch., Singapore )
  48. Boolean Dumbos: Mridunja Raman, Rhyin Mandal, Annway Samal, Archisman Dhar (4 × FIITJEE )
  49. Kyrgyz Physics: Syimyk Zhusubaliev (Chyngyz Aitmatov HS, Kyrgyzstan )
  50. Excited Electrons: Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui, Rajdeep . (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE ) , Arnob Datta (Eton College )
  51. ia_chay: Cong Huy Nguyen Dinh, The Khai Nguyen, Van Luan Tran, Ngoc Anh Nguyen (4 × THPT Thuan Thanh so 1, Vietnam )
  52. Tretí pilier: Ladislav Antoži, Dávid Kepič, Jakub Blišťan, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Müller (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
  53. jesiotry: Jakub Dzierżanowski, Jakub Mendel, Jacek Obiała, Jan Lis, Mateusz Wdowiak (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  54. SUPERMAX4: Matěj Choutka, Tobias Škvor, Tomáš Typlt, Adéla Tauchmanová, Kryštof Vitvar (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  55. Physics Eagles: Omar Mohamed Nagiub, Marawan Ali Hussein, Mazen Adel (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  56. PIRL BETA: Đức Anh Nguyễn, Chí Thạch Trần, Minh Khang Nguyễn, Tuấn Kiệt Lê (4 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Cao Khiêm Trần (Phan Chau Trinh High School, VN )
  57. 10 điểm: Lê Anh Huy Phan, Quang Minh Trí Hồ, Quốc Đạt Trần, Tuấn Khôi Phạm, Lê Huy Nguyễn (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  58. micv: Matej Kundrík, Patrik Stercz, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Erik Szmolniczky, Adam Harmanský (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  59. Krásný invariant: Barbora Klusáková, Matouš Pokorný, Kryštof Kuča, Kateřina Dohnalová, Jaroslav Picek (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  60. PetrGlozar: Adam Slavata, David Peterka, Michal Dvořáček, Petr Glozar, Albert Pátík (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  61. poggers: Nikhil Sk, Nidhin Sk (2 × SCOLE Kerala, India )
  62. Hellevator: Yunning Chen, Yiqing Du, Danny Choi, Yuying Gao, Jiachen Wu (5 × Hwa Chong Int. Sch., Singapore )
  63. Vectorious: Devesh Bhaiya, Rajdeep Mishra, Vasu Vijay, Banibrata Majee, Avaneesh Bansal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  64. Fermiho paradox: Sára Herianová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav ) , Martin Zuzek, Michal Friml, Julie Matulová, Štěpán Fröde (4 × G Dobruška )
  65. Schrödinger's Army: Sidharth Valsan, Dhruv Gupta, Md.Arman Hussain, Pranav Choudhary, Arnav Nigam (5 × VOS, India )
  66. Ongod Bhatia: Chinmay Bandapalli, Alexander Wang, Jeffrey Lu, Sylvie Kang, Samarth Bhat (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  67. Inexorable: Mohamed Hesham, Yamen Samer (2 × Obour STEM School )
  68. Sigma Males: Ahmed Ibrahim, Youssef Ahmed, Yousef Mohamed, Ammar Abdelmawgoud, Yousef Mahmoud (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  69. Quantum Potatwo: Shaurya Agrawal, Kevin Shen, Tyler Li, Ethan Zhang, Aaroh Tak (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  70. SpringWater: Lê Diên Hiếu, Việt Minh Cấn, Thế Công Đỗ, Thái Long Lại, Sơn Lâm Nguyễn (5 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  71. Physics Challengers: Abdelrahman Talha, Nour Eldeen Eid, Ahmed Ghazal (3 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  72. fizz: Rishabh Jain (Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
  73. Jumping Jupiters: Adnan Bin Alamgir (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Hritom Sarker Oyon (Adamjee Cantonment P. Sch., BGD ) , Sumaiya Tahsin (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD )
  74. Zákon zachování hlouposti: Petr Brettschneider (G, Dukelská, Bruntál ) , Radek Truhlář, Alfred Khynych, Miroslava Plevná, Veronika Plevná (4 × G, Cheb )
  75. Physicsimp: Phúc Khải Nguyễn, Yến Nhi Văn Vũ (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Đăng Khôi Nguyễn, Phú Quí Phạm, Quốc An Lê Nguyễn (3 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  76. Pluto Space Wizards: Prerna Kashyap (Eklavya Public School ) , Gurnoor Gujral (Boys High School )
  77. sqrt(-1): Martin Habrnál, Magdaléna Jursová, Jakub Zajíc, Vojtěch Dvořák, Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  78. Spacetime Cryptographers: Abhinav P J, Anvesh Subham Pradhan, Tanay Kakliya, Nakul Bansal, Bismit Sahoo (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  79. OurBelovedAutumn: Dinh Quan Pham, Nhat Huy Nguyen, Ngoc Dung Tran, Quang Minh Duong, Minh Dung Dang (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  80. NC: Jinwoo Chun, Sehun Jeong, Joo Hyun Kim, Jinyeong Oh, Jaeyoon Kim (5 × NLCS Jeju )
  81. Einstein Descendents: Maryam Ameer, Shahd Sameh, Farah Salah, Maryam Serag, Yasmin Mohamed (5 × Obour STEM School )
  82. Chao ui, quá sức tệ!: Phu Hoang Ngoc, Hung Nguyen Phuc Truong, Minh Le Duc, Huy Luu Gia, Duke Dao Long Duc (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  83. Giganti: Denisa Zdeňka Horáková, František Vízner, Nela Jelínková, Barbora Šubová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  84. Differentiated Potatoes: Abdullah Mohamed Shaker Mohamed, Youssef Gamal Abd El-Nasser, Ahmed Mohamed Shalaby Mohamed, Mohamed Osama Wardany (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  85. the outcasts: Phạm Khôi Nguyên (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Nguyễn Tuấn Minh Trần, Quang Minh Nguyễn, Minh Hoàng Nguyễn, Hữu Anh Khoa Huỳnh (4 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  86. öss matematik konu anlatımlı: Belinay Su Kılınç, Kutay Kulbak, Lütfi Ilgaz Cengiz, Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  87. Physicians: Hussien Ahmed, Abdelrhman Elziat, Ahmed Mostafa, Mohamed Ezzat, Hazem Mohamed (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  88. 3natel El physics: Zyad Ahmed, Moataz Billah Ramadan, Mostafa Sabry, Poula Alfons, Khaled Waleed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  89. Physicso: Fatema Sadik (E. A. A. H. M. M. O. L. S., EGY )
  90. Bhautik Shastris: Jaiveer Singh, Rhythm Kedia, Archit Rahul Patil, Ishaan Gupta (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  91. Engineer's Induction: Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Avtansh Gargya, Siddhant Agrawal, Vaasu Kansal, Rudr Ahuja (4 × Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  92. MG: Malak Elzwawy (Hisham Barakat HS, Egypt )
  93. Newton and the four apples: Seif Abdelhamid, Mohamed Bayoumy, Marwan Khalel, Ahmed Elsaeed, Ahmed Lasheen (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  94. Power Of Phi: Tarpan Ghosh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Harshin Posina, Archit Hari, Aditya . (3 × FIITJEE ) , Animesh Pradhan (Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
  95. Alphanso: Tarak Alapati (IIT Bombay )
  96. Polygon: Sreetoma Nath (Cantonment English Sch. & Col. )
  97. les miserables de physique: Václav Vinkler, Václav Skalský, Matěj Bubeník, Jakub Šnajdr, Matěj Rufer (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  98. Naughtius Maximus: Matěj Šicner, Martin Doušek, Oliver Klimeš, Vít Černý, Petr Geršl (5 × Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  99. Šustkův paradox: David Novák, Ondřej Kočka, Marek Pučejdl, Roman Němec, Jiří Tušek (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  100. Kicikici: Tymoteusz Pytko, Maja Sznaj, Michał Pater, Kacper Wronski, Julian Piela (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  101. General proof of PIE: Soham Dange, Shoubhit Wandile, Nitanshu Bhutada, Muhammed Sufiyan, Akarsh Sahay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  102. JNFP: Ihsanul Mabud Junaid, Fakid Ehsan Tigma Tigma, Fakid Ehsan (3 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
  103. Family Joules: Ahmed Elshafey, Malak Atia, Ebram Hezkial, Youssef Khattab, Hossam Adam (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  104. Bosonics: Bibaswan Biswas (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Soumyadeep Dutta, Shubhradeep Shubhradeep, Shubhayu Basak, Mohammad Shaan (4 × FIITJEE )
  105. Egypt Physicists: Seif Shehta, Youssef Shehta, Omar Mohamed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  106. Pegasus: Mário Fleury, Arthur Silveira, Roberto Nonato, Artur Silva (4 × Centro Ensino Médio Setor Oeste )
  107. Pan u stolu: Miroslav Slezák, Adam Zezulka, Jakub Šafařík, Jan Holuša, Adam Walder (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  108. Electrofurious: Enam Abesh (RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh ) , Sazida Hossain Zara (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD ) , Israt Jahan Borsha (Panchagarh Government Girl's HS ) , Sakib Al Hasan (Mirpur Cantonment Pub. S. & Col. )
  109. MN4U: Adam Zich, Martin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik, Jakub Nagy, Jozef Bachniček (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  110. Nuclear Minds: Arwa Ahmed, Azza Essam, Yomna Hussein, Esraa Mohamed, Shahd Hossam (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  111. SGP: Lai Bâng, Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  112. Pi(e): Pragyaan Gaur (S.O.S.E. STEM )
  113. Pravoúhlý triangl: Zuzana Bojková, Šimon Lipus, Martin Urban, Jakub Sutor, Lenka Ostruszková (5 × G, Třinec )
  114. Interstellar Explorers: Veena Mittal, Chetanya Singh, Krishna Mansinghka, Garv Jain, Ahaana Goswami (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
  115. MYA Eagles: Mohamed Adel Mohamed Elzahery, Mostafa Nohad, Abdelazem Amr, Yousef Samer (4 × SSSPC, Egypt )
  116. BASIS Peoria: Russell Georgi, Adhitya Chandra (2 × BASIS Peoria )
  117. Newton and His Light Benders: Yosef Mostafa Abdeljalil, Adham Emam Ali, Kevin Atef, Fady Osama, Ziad Ahmed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  118. SMH in SHM: Justin Leung, Isaac King, Eden Cheung, Webb Wu, Nathan Tay (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  119. Bohring: Gurnoor Sohal (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  120. Luminiferous Boys: Jung Uk, Tausif Fuad, Eram Farhan, Mariful Hasib, Nadim Al Wazid (5 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
  121. Mistři fyziky: Milan Hlaváček, Matěj Tvrz, Adam Kratěna, Kateřina Vrbová, Lukáš Rada (5 × G, Sokolov )
  122. fisucks masters: Alex Fan, Kevin Zhu (2 × Lexington High School, USA ) , Eric Yang, Anthony Xu (2 × Allen High School ) , Austin Geng (Benjamin Franklin H. S., USA )
  123. To neni fake, to je fyzika: Jakub Švarc, Vojtěch Vacek, Jiří Skála, Vojtěch Ponrt, Vojtěch Dušánek (5 × G, Benešov )
  124. Powerpuff Boys: Bishoy Tadrous (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Abdelrahman Saleh (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Kirolos Zekry (El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  125. spinny fly: Kegan Lin, Jun Xin Khoo, Ishan Sharma, Hu Jianing, Akshat Vijoy (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  126. Danse Macabre: Nouran Salah Mahmoud (Bani Mazar Sec. Sch. For Girls )
  127. Differential Integrators: Abhiram Chandra, Ashrith Edukulla, Niteesh Putta, Sriyashas Kalluri, Venkata Saran Somisetty (5 × FIITJEE )
  128. Klix babes: Emina Hasanbegovic, Ilma Čeljo, Naida Gavranović, Asja Ćatić, Ahmed Spahić (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  129. pointed pentagon: Amaan Khan, Bhavya Tiwari, Keshav Singhal, Aditya Adhana, Hriday Verma (5 × FIITJEE )
  130. The absolute bohring heroes: Saint-Michael Nyamali, Alex Lander, Jerry Chen, Johnnie Averdieck, Moncef Slimani (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  131. The NATO of Physics: Filip Rásó, Natália Banasová, Adam Gramblička, Aros Azeez, Oliver Nagy (5 × Leaf Academy )
  132. The LeGGEnds: Victor Lins, Eduardo Barbosa, Letícia Ramos, Arley Kahuê, Pedro Magnata (5 × Colégio GGE )
  133. Biology Rocks: Aayush Kuthari (Delhi Public School ) , Shaurya Agrawal (Vidya Valley International Sch. ) , Aayush Jhawar (Arham Junior College, In ) , Pranshul Bohra (Priyadarshini school, IND ) , Varun Rajeev Marar (SPG International School, In )
  134. Well make it: Oliver German, David Kršík, Daniel Gardian, Adam Deák (4 × G, Považská Bystrica )
  135. Anubis: Elsayed Mohamed, Mohamed Elshafey, Mohamed Amr, Youssef Ehab, Abdallah Mohamed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  136. CTGPB: Huu Phuc Minh Huynh, Huy Tran, Giang Doan (3 × Tien Giang High School )
  137. L.A.J.K.K.: Kristína Valkovičová, Aneta Žužová, Karolína Bazsóová, Stela Diliková, Bianka Fečiková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  138. Physics Players NMC: Tommaso Ciullo, Giovanni De Vito, Filippo Massi Benedetti, Luca Mazzeo, Maurizio Polverari (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  139. Lite: Ahmed Tarek, Mohamed Othman, Mohamed Wessam, Omar Nasr, Abdelrahman Ayman (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  140. "W"ifWe'reNotLast: Man Sum (Ryan) Ng, Lifu Yang, Krrishn Nawal, Rushil Shukla, Christopher Robertson (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  141. Newton Nation: James Fry, Harry Leach, Hugh O'Leary, William Kerr, Christopher Cheok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  142. CROMB: Yousef Abdelaziz, Marwan Hassan, Mohammed Attia, Mohamed Mossad, Omar Wadie (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  143. Physics Phantoms: Nabiha Moin Nisma, Tahsina Tannaz, Fardiyah Islam, Zahra Noor, Sibha . (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  144. Jai Shree Krishna: Priyansh Patel, Shlok Radadia, Devarsh Patel, Jils Shah (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  145. Armada de Clayton 2.022: Sofia de Almeida, Ramon Brison, Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento, Hannah Villela Miura (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  146. FSA Math-Physics Team: Matthew Patkowski, Athiwat Ackaramongkolrotn, Yujun Kim, Kevin Yuan, Eric Yu (5 × Fulton Science Academy )
  147. πerogi: Małgorzata Kwaśniewska, Zygmunt Baranowski, Agnieszka Pacek, Katarzyna Kuzora, Hanna Sowa (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
  148. Písmenková polévka MV: Filip Rada, Jaromír Čudek, Julie Křížková, Julie Válková, Antonín Thomanek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  149. PPW "Physics problem warriors": Fathy Ahmed, Abdallah Shaaban, Ahmed Khairy, Hassan Boghdad, Ahmed Rafek (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  150. Team Schrodingers: Jainam Modi, Rishabh Shah, Siddharth Sinha, Yogesh Krishna (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  151. The Galaxy Blasters: Samyak Patel, Dhyanam Patel, Het Patel, Varun Chaudhary, Pranamya Sanghvi (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  152. Teslaics_4pi: Jiya Padhariya, Guni Mishra, Jahnvi Mittal, Sreshtha Lahiri (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  153. The red moustached Mexicans: Shlok Jhunjhunwalla, Vikram Unnikrishnan, Nikhil Tole-Trivedi (3 × Bombay international school ) , Kashyan Damani, Aakash Datwani (2 × BD Somani International School )
  154. IP-hO relaxing beats: Ilja Niks Stoligvo, Ramona Poreitere (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Adriāns Piliksers, Sandijs Rakstiņš (2 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV ) , Ansis Gustavs Andersons (Druva Secondary School, Latvia )
  155. The Universe is Flat: Tobiáš Borsík, Ján Mederly (2 × G Andreja Vrábla, Levice ) , Adam Kuny, Jakub Nemček, Zuzana Funková (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  156. Sherlock Ohmz: Tibor Karátsony, Ádám Bege, Vilmos Blahna, András Simon, Zsombor Tímár (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
  157. 3,1415926535: Matúš Bagin, Marek Majerik, Jana Fľaková, Dávid Drobný, Jakub Lubušky (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  158. Einstein's Lift: Rui Siang Lim, Brian Loo, Tianyin Li, An Yi Yang (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) , Yuexi Ma (Nanyang Girls' High School )
  159. a^3: Patrik Košík, Oleksandr Humeniuk, Ján Macháček, Lukáš Koštialik, Jakub Lóška (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  160. Sdružení Genetických Omylů: Mikuláš Vlčan (SPŠ, Třebíč ) , Veronika Bartáková, Hana Žitňanská, Ivana Ferbasová (3 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Lukáš Létal (G J. Škody, Přerov )
  161. Budai21: Maxim Taran, Stefan Anton, Flavio Ostap, Vladislav Lungu, Nicolae Boistean (5 × IPLT "Spiru Haret", Moldova )
  162. FRİTL Team: Raiq Babazade, Elmir Abbaszadə, Qaraş Qaraşlı, Ağahəmid Həmidov, Adəm İsayev (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  163. ISH Monkeys: Fedor Vitik, Arka Ghosh, Rumyan Georgiev, Martin Juhl Jensen, Advait Sakhare (5 × I. Sch. of Hellerup, DK )
  164. Superposition: Wasurat Deedokmai, Tham Phosirikul, Preeyakorn Ekaschariyakul, Pinnaraya Kantakanith, Pittawat Boongratoke (5 × Rayongwittayakom school, Th )
  165. Ninja Turtles: Farawla Molto (Assiut STEM School ) , Youssef Samir Radad, Abbdullah Emara, Maher Magdy, Mostafa Gopashy (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  166. air conditioner: Alexander Chen, Yaduo Hong (2 × BASIS Chandler, USA )
  167. Fizika Fəhlələri: Amil İsmayılzadə, Nihat Tərişli (2 × FRITL Lyc. ) , Murad İsmayılov (Quba FRITL Lyc. ) , Rəvan Nəcəfli (Ankara School-Lyceum ) , Atilla Muradlı (School no.20 )
  168. VAJM_GAM: Vladimír Štefunko, Ján Jindra, Matej Jánoška, Adam Táčovský, Matej Šeliga (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  169. THE ATOMIC FIREBALLS: Ashwary Verma, Hitarth Baldha, Romil Kaushik Patel, Prayag Mayurbhai Bhalodia, Aditya Thakur (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  170. Marlborough L6 - A: Thomas WIlson, Matthew Hardyment, Ted Walker, Rupert Quinton, Catriona McCoig (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  171. The first time: Daniel Vũ (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  172. Marlborough L6 - Alpha: Ramsay Hutton, George Turner, Arthur Braxton, Phillip Monaghan, Ryan Wong (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  173. 15BodikůDoFyziky: Tomáš Nachtigal, Adam Ryška, Tobias Lemeer, Vítek Horák, Matěj Dolana (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  174. Just Gaussing: Pragvansh Bhatt, Aryaman Allam, Jamie Baker, Yuv Saxena, Anis Manuchehri-Ramirez (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
  175. Physischool: Mahmoud Nasr (STEM High School, Egypt )
  176. Lucian stole my bike -_-: Vojtěch Belada, Agáta Trlidová, Štěpán Boudyš, Jakub Zimmer, Jakub Podzimek (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  177. The (d³x/dt³)s: Sarvesh Joshi, Shridhar Patil, Arushi Kondaskar, Jay Dharwadkar, Aarav Singh (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  178. Clowns: Omar Sayed, Ziad Aboud, Abd El-Rahman Abd El-Ghaffar, Mohamed Hashem, Anas Al-Azab (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  179. Fivestein: Dragoș Sîrghi, Maria Popa, Matei Tomniuc, Felix Florea, Paul Burcă (5 × CN Ștefan cel Mare )
  180. The Quanta: Mostafa Salem, Omar Ashraf, Mohamed Osama, Omar Hisham (4 × Obour STEM School ) , Farouk Mohamed (Al-Tabary higaz HS for boys, EG )
  181. STEMers-limit-exceeded: Youssef Abdelaal, Zeyad Ahmed, Youssef Hassan, Marawan Mohamed, Omar Waleed (5 × Obour STEM School )
  182. A team full of noobs: Dai Duong Nguyen (Nguyễn Huệ HS ) , Hoang Minh Do, Anh Duc Tran, Trung Kien Tran (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Thai Son Pham (Quoc Hoc HS for the Gifted )
  183. The Sharma Boys: Aaditya Sharma, Shlok Sharma (2 × K.R Mangalam World School )
  184. We can't do anything: Subhrajit Mukherjee, Agnibho Guru, Sayan Dewan (3 × FIITJEE ) , Ranindram Dutta (Kalyani Central Model School ) , Archisman Dandapat (Salt Lake School, India )
  185. Trolada: Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka, Vojtěch Holeček (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  186. Krankenhaus 2.01: Tadeáš Pastorek, Samuel Segľa, Karol Marinica, Tamara Kucháriková, Ján Kračinovský (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  187. Vypusduši: Jiří Sýkora, Tadeáš Janeček, Dominik Padyšák, Barbora Malinková, Jakub Endlicher (5 × G, Trhové Sviny )
  188. Heisenberg Poprad: Andrea Gavurová, Martin Lazarák, Zuzana Kallová, Soňa Hanáková, Pavol Mihál (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  189. NMKAB: Nomin Batsuuri, Munguntuul Erdenebaatar, Khishigbuyan Bolorchuluun, Bilguun Enkhtur, Azjargal Binderya (5 × Hobby School of Ulaanbaatar )
  190. Sir d'UCHYTIL, le best tíčr: Ludmila Šírová, Klára Futejová, Viacheslav Nikiforov, Martin Truksa, Max Jarský (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
  191. Smysl nemá život: Dominik Šádek, Lukáš Poul, Adrian Svoboda, Daniel Klimt, Petr Podolský (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  192. Bosons: Adham Ahmed Mohamed Fouad, Abdullah Khaled Mohamed Seif, Ziad Bahaa Eldin Albakry, Abdelrahman Atia, Yossef Khaled Gomaa (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  193. Newton's Apples: Malak Sameh, Sara Hany, Fatma Ehab, Marium Hany (4 × Maadi STEM HS )
  194. ggwp: Kien Ho Phuc (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  195. Fares: Fares Osama Abd El-Hameed Elsayed Metwally Elkenawy (Talkha Distinguished L. S., EGY )
  196. Quark GP: Rushil Saraswat (Cambridge Court World School, IN )
  197. PerfectlySimple: Alexandru Gabriel Stefan, Radu Ionut Bolborea, Laurentiu Mihai Garnita, Gabriel Alexandru Patrascu (4 × CN Ion Minulescu, Romania ) , Andrei Dumitru (Col. Național "Ioniță Asan", ROU )
  198. Absolutní nuly: Jakub Štepo, Albert Bůžek, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Mikuláš Chaloupka, Tung Anh Nguyen (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
  199. mccphy: Sejla Sisic (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Lucija Mandić, Vedad Halilović, Sajra Subasic, Iman Smailbegovic (4 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  200. PBG3: Hanan Zulum, Rabija Serdarevic, Iman Dzaferovic, Uma Hasanovic (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  201. PBG4: Damir Pudaric, Kerim Poturak, Ahmed Zaimović (3 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  202. PBG5: Hamza Hajric, Hana Matric, Ibrahim Muraspahić-Kokor, Ibrahim Lopo, Sukejna Hodžić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  203. Strange & Unstable: Amanda Hapuhettige Don, Olivia Pau, Prisha Kadakia, Piya Patel, Kate Dyson (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  204. Illuminati: Dan Ferraro, William Worth, Anshul Dani, Felipe Iza Kim, Ben Walton (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  205. Dos Pueblos Team: Joy Xie, Liam Avolio, Alok Thakrar, Luca De Angelis (4 × Dos Pueblos High School, USA )
  206. Crimson: Haruya Hamanoue, Elaine Zhou (2 × Crimson Global Academy (CGA) ) , Edward Wu (Pittsford high school, USA )
  207. University High School Team B: Victor Li, Timi Fang, Victoria Fang, Om Kamat, Michael Li (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  208. University High School Team C: Ishan Vannadil, Nethra Iyer, Hongyu Shi, Tejasvi Aynor, Sudarsh Kunnavakkam (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  209. Coates: Henry Ding, Danny Yoon, David Wang (3 × Choate Rosemary Hall, UK )
  210. Ahis_AlevelG1: Sumehra Marjana, Jannatul Mawa, Salma Fariha, Rema Ismail, Umme Fathema (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  211. Y.K`: Yousef Khedr (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  212. Fanoušci Boltzmanna: Krystian Wiśniewski, Tadeusz Zaremba, Dorota Dzierżak, Wiktor Nowicki, Hubert Zientara (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  213. Ahis_AlevelG2: Sirajum Munira, Samia Muslim, Laiba ., Naairah Alam, Rahela Hoque (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  214. GČL1: Marie Šolínová, Lukáš Motlík, Rudolf Mahdal, Jakub Němec, Tomáš Kmeť (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  215. Fallinresigster: Phan Minh Đức Phú (LQD for Gifted Students in NT )
  216. Illegal bug fighter: Batbayar Ganbaatar (British Sch. of Ulaanbaatar, MNG )
  217. GČL4: Adam Mareš, Jan Schreiner, Barbora Lazorová, Jan Měrka, Vojtěch Kašpar (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  218. Pozitróny: Patrik Bašo, Adam Kudláček, Andrej Škoviera, Michal Hrotko, Igor Vargovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  219. Radley 6.1: Hyunjo Kim, Somers Elworthy, Yiyang Xu, Yikai Zhou, Brayden Lee (5 × Radley College, UK )
  220. Budulínci: Miroslav Stýskala, Jan Boháč, Ondřej Cieplý, Jiří Kadlec, Jan Kubiczek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  221. Fani Serafina: Filip Jurczyk, Miłosz Zajdel, Julia Tyburcy, Kornelia Saj, Krzysztof Kasperkowicz (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  222. Azbest: David Theodor Nimrichtr, Jakub Kučera, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  223. Šutráci: Jakub Šnajdr, Radovan Lev (2 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  224. Axomiya Physicists: Pradhiman Bora, Diptiman Bora, Kaustav Prakash Sarma, Jyotishman Saikia (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  225. Starquake: Siim Ilison, Liisa Pata, Henrik Johan Kitt, Monika Siim, Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
  226. Mesh Han7el Wala So2al: Ibrahim Emad El-Serwy, Ahmed Hossam Elkheshen, Youssef Hamdy Abdellatif, Ahmed Jamal Abdelmoniem, Abdulrahman Jamal Elsharqawi (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  227. DontIgnoreFriction: Theodora Argint, Luxin Matasaru, Andreea Chivu, Radu Negovan, Andrei Ciobanu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  228. Physics Panthers: Srivatsa Rao Nirikhi, Venkatesh Choudary, Sai Vignesh Amirishetty (3 × FIITJEE ) , Rohan Sachdeva (Saffron City School, India ) , Prapti Sharma (Indore Public School, IN )
  229. Azure: Sarah Sarah (FIITJEE )
  230. Perfectians: Vishwas Middha, Nish Sethi, Kanika Garg, Riya Gajra, Gursimran Kaur (5 × Perfect Education, IN )
  231. james Team: James Sayed (El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  232. "chaos": Həlimə Qaçabəyova (FRITL Lyc. )
  233. Intel: Mariam Gamal (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  234. cyclopentanes: Toms Ķivelīts, Milana Timoņina, Nils Žuravļovs, Gustavs Eduards Ernestsons, Rūdolfs Žihars (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  235. The Akatsuki: Mohamed Ahmed Sami Mahlies, Ebrahim Khalid Fekry El-kholy, Abd El Rahman Waheed Saber El Hageen, Seif Mohamed Saber Abo Seeda, Abdelrahman Hamdy Hamed (5 × The martyr Ismail al-Tanti )
  236. Evrika: Vlad Cărășel, Răzvan Chivu, Alexandru Strâmbei, Sebastian Manolache (4 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania ) , Alexandra Curea (Liceul Teoretic National, RO )
  237. Fatoum foak: Abdelrhman Weal, Mohamed Yasien, Ali Tamer, Adam Abdalaleem, Mohamed Ayman (5 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  238. EektroTeamBiH: Dalila Majetić, Sajra Malkić, Danis Delić, Tarik Huzejrović (4 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  239. bigQ: Yannick Thiele, Laslo Hauschild, Alex van Allen, Povilas Ivaskevicius, Caspar Thielmann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
  240. TGA from Chuyen Nguyen Hue: Quy Le, Hung Dinh (2 × Nguyễn Huệ HS )
  241. Fizyklaunky: Milan Polák (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Lucia Poláková (SPŠSG )
  242. Natipovanô :D: Ľudovít Veľas, Nikola Beňaková, Jakub Vinc, Dominika Dubrovčáková, Martin Ondila (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  243. WhoYouBall: Rumen Dimitrov, Viktor Mihaylov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Bojidar Bozov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG ) , Margulan Ismoldaev (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
  244. Nikola Tesla: Sara Shamaei, Safura Shamaei, Sayed Arian Ayat, Mohammad Jafar Barati, Ali Imanian (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  245. dodecahedron: Robert Klimt (G K. Čapka, Dobříš )
  246. ŁyseGwiazdy: Dominika Pik (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland ) , Franciszek Badziak (2SLO ) , Zofia Lamęcka, Hubert Baranowski (2 × 3LO w Gdyni ) , Kamil Rabiej (1LO w Przemyślu )
  247. GPHRX8: Gabriel Kuriľak, Damián Bigaň, Frederik Csery, Jakub Šarik, Norbert Riebesam (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  248. Jimmery: Michaela Maťašová, Milan Maťaš, Natália Čisárová, Nina Kalaninová, Kristína Mihaľková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  249. Top G's: Marios Zarogoulidis (Anatolia College, Greece ) , Altar Kaan Moumin (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Andreas Rasvanis (Ekpaideftiria Promitheas ) , Giannis Galamatis (Exp. School of Thessaloniki ) , Stathis Exarchou (2nd General HS of Komotini )
  250. Valiant: Arhana Mor (Ryan International School, India )
  251. Psí: Jaroslav Skokan, Šimon Kilian, Marek Hlaváček, Václav Svoboda, Michael Kraus (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  252. Posterity: Sofiia Lipkevych (Radekhiv s. s., Ukraine ) , Elina Tkachuk, Sviatoslav Kovalchuk (2 × Specialized school №252, Ukraine ) , Anastasia Bets’ (Kyiv State Lyceum, Ukraine )
  253. Physics for life: Mohamed Ragab (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  254. Dukátová kampaň -1+2: Cyril Vojtek, Daniel Mareta, Teodor Kořínek, Aneta Grueberová, Matyáš Svrček (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  255. Z: Petra Mrázková (G, Omská, Praha )
  256. 3antol: Hero Salah (Maadi STEM HS )
  257. Quantum: Eyad Ashraf, Mohamed Ahmed, Hossam Elwakil, Basel Ezz Elarab, Masoud Reda (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  258. PVGŠ: Ondřej Šedivý, Lukáš Vacek, Alice Schimmerová, Matěj Blažek, Petr Vopršálek (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  259. Team Euler-Lagrange: Lucca Butler-Cassar, Matthew Coleman, Isabelle Zeidler, Barnaby Maisey, Alex Krentz (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  260. QED: Jonathan Martin, Vanya Shestakov (2 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
  261. EPS: Abdelrahman Ayman Abonhas (El-Sadat STEM school ) , Menna Allah Fysal Ahmed, Malk El-morsy Abo Elabass, Basmala Mahmoud Hamed (3 × Sohag STEM School ) , Abdelrahman Mostafa EL-Helw (El-Sayeda Khadija Language Of. S )
  262. (F = -kx)rs: Kartik Ramachandrula (Brookfield Central High School ) , Aatmodhee Goswami (Dharitri Homeschool, USA ) , Roger Yang (Glenbrook North High School, USA ) , Eugenie Cha (Palo Alto High School ) , Aadarsh Govada (Centennial High School, USA )
  263. Nasus: Alem Karić, Davud Ćuprija, Hamza Kadrić (3 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  264. Phalcons Physics: Milo Stammers, Veronica Wang, Daisy Dastrup, Andrew Yuan, Sumedh Vangara (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  265. Feynman's Army: Thanish Vardhan, Nideesh Ganta, Arjun Arunachalam, Srihari Madhavan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  266. Magnetic Field: Rares-Vasile Nita, Alexandru Hossu, Albert Andres Aizic, Ruxandra Tutunaru, Tudor Nicorescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  267. Plasmonic: Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Tim Phan Đình Bách (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Jack Hoàng Gia Khôi, Mike Nguyễn Văn Tuấn Anh (2 × Bac Ninh High School, Vietnam )
  268. Black Summoner: Abhinav Venkata Kota (FIITJEE )
  269. Hoodciho svěřenci: Matěj Bernat, Šimon Šťastný, Michaela Kočová, Matěj Hušek, Yahor Herashchanka (5 × G, Turnov )
  270. Konstantní Géniové: Jan Král, Daniela Bazalová, Jan Pecha, Kryštof Podlešák (4 × Katolické gymnázium Třebíč )
  271. "Dəmir Yumruq": Həlimə Qaçabeyova, Tural Mirzəzadə, Nəzrin İsmayılova, Fərəh Nemətzadə, Nizami Həsənov (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  272. mlatici: Jakub Buzalka, František Gardian, Bruno Osrman, Daniel Gero, Nikola Hajná (5 × G, Považská Bystrica )
  273. Sudeep sir Fanclub: Shreyansh Dhawan, Kapidhwaj Soni (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  274. WO0F: Samuel Vargovčík, Filip Koiš, Oliver Šoltys, Daniel Molnár, Vladimír Bochnička (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  275. The Outcasts 2006: Quang Hùng Vũ (VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  276. Destructive Dipole: Veerish Leekha (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  277. Destructive Dipoles: Dipayan Dasgupta, Veerish Leekha (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  278. Romania: Antonia Balcu, Fabian Plavat, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu (3 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Mihai Costache, Mihai Pătru (2 × Colegiul National "Carol I", RO )
  279. This Hertz: Martin Koh, Le Xi Ng, Mahir Shah, Kabir Jain, Kirthivardhan Rajasekar (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  280. Clash Bomber: Ashman Singh (Perfect Education, IN )
  281. Divide by zero: Ondřej Kučera, Dalibor Englisch, David Moškoř (3 × SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  282. M&M&M: Miroslava Pokorná, Martin Sojka, Mária Ostertágová (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  283. GulFua.: Mezahir Abdulayev, Suleyman Qasimov, Leyla Huseynova, Teymur Aghayev, Alisa Orexova (5 × Baku European Lyceum, Azerbaijan )
  284. Smontoš <3: Petra Navrátilová, Šimon Růžička, Beata Skoumalová, Zdeněk Chlup, Aneta Badinková (5 × G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo )
  285. 100πakovci: Laura Jakábová, Lara Puzderová, Boris Sninský, Filip Tomáš, Patrik Stopiak (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  286. SF9: Ramy Zahran (El Nasr Boys' School ) , Zyad Ramadan (Omar Ibn Al-Khattab School, EGY ) , Memo El Ramousy (Shaheed El Salam high sch., EGY )
  287. the ideal gas: Nikola Hlom, Anna Dvořáková, Jan Lis, Veronika Kršková, Jakub Čekal (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  288. A1: Mohammed Fahimuzzaman (Cumilla Cadet College, BGD )
  289. Existenční krize: Richard Šebek, Jakub Feichtinger, Vojtěch Silber, Tomáš Novotný, Daniel Chytil (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  290. III.F ako Fyzika: Matej Miša, Lívia Sekeráková, Damián Kozma, Branislav Parchovjansky, Matej Repka (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  291. Lukáš Jožka Filip Petr Prokop: Filip Horňák, Lukáš Batrla, Petr Luža, Josef Blažek, Prokop Valihrach (5 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
  292. Idioti: Emīls Skujenieks, Rasa Stūrmane, Emīls Dimiņš, Rūta Demitere (4 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  293. Fourier Fizz Fighters: Tejasvi Shrivastava, Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE )
  294. Sharkians: Samar Mohamed, Yoaana Raafat, Maram Mohamed, Fatma Ahmed, Toqa Mamdouh (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  295. Univerzální ptakopysk: Jakub Turner, Lenka Drudíková, Vojtěch Kříž (3 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Tobiáš Květon (VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň )
  296. NOVÁ PAKA ???: Petr Mádlík, Tomáš Janda (2 × G, Nová Paka )
  297. Master Oogway's physics: Marwan Eisa (STEM High School, Egypt )
  298. Ádík Píša: František Jakub Sklář, Richard Konzal, Adam Větrovský, Vlastimil Hošek (4 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  299. 39.2: Ondřej Genčur, Tomáš Genčur (2 × ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Brno ) , Filip Genčur (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  300. skull candy: Wolz Zyzy (KV Sangathan, India )
  301. Lumíci: Jonáš Venc, Martin Kosprd, Rostislav Prášek, Ondřej Harvalík (4 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  302. The young physicists: Tassnem Atef (Al Obour Preparatory SS ) , Esraa Elhadad (Mahalet Diyi high school, EG ) , Rawan Mohamed (Ahmed Haider OLS, EGY ) , Amany Aiman (Martyr Osama Ahmed Mohamed, EGY )
Category

C

  1. DA VINCI: Maher Ali Rusho, Rudro Rudro, Abrar Ali Tusho (3 × Monipur HS & Col. )
  2. The Comers: Tuấn Anh Bùi (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Công Long Trần, Trọng Minh Trần, Bá Đạt Đỗ (3 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
  3. Physics world: Srikar Bhamidipati (Unacademy )
  4. PIL: Jomana Gamil (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  5. Kings: Khaled Atef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  6. Quanta: Moulik Bose (Garalgacha High School, India )
  7. Toxický Móron: Klára Kozáková, Jakub Ďurčo, Kristýna Hyklová, Jan Svoboda, Klaudie Hanušová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  8. The legends: Mohamed Hesham Mohamed Abdelrahman, Mohamed Tamer Elsayed, Mohammed Walid Mohammed Abdullah, Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali, Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  9. Spidey 2.0: Aritra Sarkar Sarkar (Calcutta Boys' School, India )
  10. Skopová Křidélka: Albert Bakoč, Petr Šišlák, Mikuláš Jandík, Kryštof Nondek, Matyš Hendrich (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  11. intelligent: Mohmed El-Tara, Ebram Michael, Belal Mohamed, Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  12. The Gigachads: Youseef Afia, Marwan Abd El Fattah, Ahmed Awad, Ahmed Hebiesh, Fares El Sherif (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  13. STEMERS: Mahmoud Salah El-Khashab, Marwan Yasser, Youssef Hassan, Salman Ashraf, Abdelrahmen Mohamed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  14. STEMers Nerds: Ahmed Haythem Mohamed Shawky, Omar Bahaa El Sayed, Saeed Magdy Teama (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  15. Dark: Kareem Abd elGouad (El-Sadat STEM school )
  16. Eye opener: Ketan Kumar (FIITJEE )
  17. Sexta: Pavla Kastnerová, Magdalena Hybnerová, Michal Polák, Daniela Strnadová, Nella Čvančarová (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  18. Krūmiņas Dievinātāji: Chuhan Li, Eliāna Meiere, Edgars Malnačs, Anna Ugaine, Maksims Hodosevičs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  19. FEMINEM: Mohamed Tamer, Mohamed Awad, Essam Mohamed, Fares Sameh, Nour Eldeen Elhassan (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  20. Aliens: Yousef Hussien, Belal Nagy, Mohamed Ayman Abdelhakim, Shehab Ayman, Hazem atef Abdelhakim (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  21. Ostré šipky: Radim Gabriel, Martin Doležal, Ondřej Tabášek, Eva Knápková, Daniel Chmel (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  22. STRDLICE: Tadeáš Těhan, Ondřej Skála, Stela Srpová, Lada Srpová, Matěj Hošek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  23. Kdo maže, ten jede: Jakub Korec, Petr Pliska, David Košata, Jakub Škaloud, Kryštof Břeský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  24. Phyphile: Md Aadil Rizwan Rizwan (Gyan Bharti Senior Sec. School )
  25. Bosco Warriors: Arrni ., Endha Neel ., Divyanshu Divyanshu, Diptanshu Diptanshu (4 × Don Bosco School, India )
  26. PIRL GAMMA: Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn, Quang Lê, Gánh Team Nguyễn Minh Thịnh, Vĩ Bảo Lý, Tuấn Minh (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  27. Klub Přátel Inženýra Zachrdly: Pavel Kučera, Nikolas Kubín, Daniel Sváček, Tobiáš Pupík, Barbora Machová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  28. 402 Team: Yousef Ayman mohamed, Omar Mostafa, Mohammed hany sayed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  29. Hyper Nova: Rudrapriya Biswas, Sanmit Banerjee, Pratyay Bhattacharya, Saptashwa Thakur, Oushnik Pal (5 × St.Claret School, India )
  30. Future: Mariem Mohamed (Hamza Ibn Abd El-Mottaleb l.o.s. )
  31. -_-: Adam Svoboda, Markéta Zemanová, Jindřich Vala, Dorota Lennerová, Václav Jasanský (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  32. Slovanští fyzikové: Alexander Spálený, Martin Otyepka, David Alex Čech, Patrik Fiala, Tomáš Ferbas (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  33. Fyziklání: Vojtěch Novosád (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  34. Technologický šrot: Matěj Pěnička, Sabina Mihulová, Filip Černý, David Hromádka, Šimon Hájek (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  35. PHYSICO FUMES: Sri Sai Shanmukh Raj Malireddi, Laxmi Sri Charan Melam, Yaswanth Valeti, Chaitanya Sai Teja Ganipa, kartikeya polisetty (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  36. Vitamin Protein: Arittra Malhotra, Saranya Malhotra (2 × FIITJEE )
  37. Momentum Maxima: Md Faiyaz Siddiquee (DPS STS School Dhaka )
  38. Exploring physics: Arunava Kundu (FIITJEE )
  39. SAT: Suchetan Majhi (KKDMS )
  40. Schrodinger's Cats: Rajit Gupta, Aksh Gogi, Praket Thakur, Hari Sheth, Sai Anish Reddy Vennapusa (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  41. AnhKhongAnMung: Tuan Anh Nguyen (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Ba Trung Kien Le (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Quang Minh Luu, Ba Linh Nguyen (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Hung Minh Mai (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  42. League of DHTNT: Tojikato Ta Nguyen Bao Ngan, Ha Quoc Tran, Do Duc Hoang, Nguyen Anh Duc, Chi Thanh (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  43. Astute Acutes: Adeeb Ali Islam, Idhant Panwar, Chinmay Pandey, Amartya Mishra, Tuhin Mishra Tuhin Mishra (5 × SA Jaipuria School )
  44. 5 Unicorns: Tuệ Khang Nguyễn Vũ, Nam Khánh Lục, Nam Khánh Lê, Tuấn Kiệt Phạm (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Tường Vy Khổng (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  45. Maxwell's Demons: Aagam Shah (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Atharva Sharma, Tamizhinian Senthil, Devansh Reddy (3 × FIITJEE )
  46. TalentyKovacica: Milica Zivojnovic, Ivan Stvorec (2 × Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Andrej Groza (Osnovna škola "Sveti Georgije" ) , Daniel Krasko (Osnovna škola "Maršal Tito" ) , Luka Stojkovic (Osnovna škola "Mlada pokolenja" )
  47. Math4Life2020: Feodor Yevtushenko (University Highschool, CA, USA )
  48. Betta team: Matouš Mišta, Jan Flajšar, Nikolas Pippal, David Alois Bureš (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  49. The only one: Joula Ahmad (Sohiel Abo Al-Shamlat, Syria )
  50. Bářiny brzdy: Vojtěch Mikeš, Michala Malá, Barbora Pohnerová, Hugo Korcina (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  51. Prváci PSJG: Kristýna Kalenská, Vojtěch Vrba, Antonín Vízner, Kristýna Zelená (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
  52. MaFyN s Květákem: Antonín Vinkler, Michael Blažek, Jonáš Poustka, Matěj Šedý, Jan Vacek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  53. Former Ynteligence: Denis Peťka, Ondřej Zapadlo, Nicol Plšková, Matěj Harašta, Kryštof Olša (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  54. Kochi Physicists: Nafis Al Zahid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh ) , Khandoker Naeemul Haque (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ) , Rahul Paul (Chattogram Collegiate School ) , Shafiee Al Ehtesham (Dhaka College, Bangladesh ) , Parthib Mojumder (Murari Chand College )
  55. Team Udaipur: Adi Adi (FIITJEE )
  56. Jizzakh PS: Doston Ergashev, Samandar Mo'minov, Dovud Abduqodirov, Gulshan Tursunboyeva, Javohir O'ralov (5 × Presidential School )
  57. MACHři: Klára Nabiová, Lenka Konopová, Šimon Závěrka, Jan Novotný, Jan Waldemar Löbel (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  58. JadranClub: Petr Novák, Lukáš Veselý, Matyáš Čouza, Ondřej Brož, David Metelec (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
  59. ALLSTARS: Ayush Gangal Ayush (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula )
  60. Micutza ChiKuray: Tudor Popescu (Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Mendel Mendelsohn (International Comp HS, Romania ) , Ionut Gabriel Stan, Rares Felix Tudose, Ioana Stanoiu (3 × Liceul Teoretic Int. de Inform. )
  61. Lapáci: Martin Černý, Tomáš Lapský, Vít Kupecký, Karel Mareš, Magdalena Svítková (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  62. Svíčková: Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ Strmilov ) , Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 - Troja ) , Veronika Menšíková (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Helena Muchová (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Daniel Kašpárek (G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  63. SyntaxError: Hana Kalábová, Matej Bachniček, Martin Zich, Andrej Kristián Šimo, Pavol Pajtík (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  64. Búšiči: Peter Siebert, Timotej Bezák, Martin Lipka, Adam Kišac, Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  65. hrncirik: Marieanna Mezníková, Andrej Kuchmak, Jiří Guriča, Jan Hrňa, Tobiáš Václavek (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  66. i gattini di Schrödinger: Giulio Vertucci, Gabriel Baesu, Roveglia Basso, Gabriele Savarese La Rosa, Lorenzo Borri (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  67. 4 Křeni: Eliška Pokorná, Anna Janíková, Klára Gebhardtová, Lucie Šumanová (4 × G, Křenová, Brno )
  68. The Heisenberg Brawlers: Arnob Datta (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG ) , Akshat Pandey (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Thrayambhakesh H (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling ) , Matías Páez (E.E.S N°6 ) , Krishna Saluja (Bal Vikas School, India )
  69. Xians: Krishna Agarwal (Narayana School Howrah, India ) , Arman Singh (St. Gabriel's Senior Sec. S., IN ) , Jayanth Mummana (Geetanjali Olympiad School, In ) , Rohan Roy (Kendriya vidyalaya, Keshavpuram ) , Aadya Jha (R. D. International Sch., India )
  70. Jungle diff: Jan Theodor Hrdý, Lubomír Habarta, Petr Kroča, Matěj Trtek, Michaela Kadlčková (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  71. Schrödinger's Legion: Pradish Gandhi, Sankaranarayanan Gopalakrishnan, Kanishk Jain, Sanidhya Saraf (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yashashwi Kumar (VOS, India )
  72. Fyzicrew: Luboš Vlásek, Jindřich Havránek, Adéla Finková, Vojta Černý, Jan Maňhal (5 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
  73. Sal: Jia Quan Teo (Kuen Cheng High School, Malaysia )
  74. 204 No Content: Alejandro García Almeida, Samuel Cubells Mocholí, Santiago de Areilza Salgado, Luis Torre de Silva Valera, Fernando Rodas Chiclana (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  75. GAH Boskovice: Tereza Šabrňáková, Sára Hartlová, Lucie Fadrná, Simona Pešková, Klára Plchová (5 × G, Boskovice )
  76. Radioactive pomegranates: Pavel Selingr (ZŠ a MŠ Opava ) , Karel Vaněk (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Matěj Ševčík, Oliver Misiarz (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Viktor Komárek (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  77. Smażóny sznycel: Filip Böhm, Marek Szymeczek, Bořek Pniok (3 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  78. 1+1=2: Eliška Poláková, Tereza Kyselová (2 × G, Nová Paka )
  79. Dexterity: Aryan Sinha, Mitansh Agarwal (2 × Birla High School, India ) , Chundru Aditya (Niraj public school, India ) , Shlok Ippala (Legacy School Bangalore, India ) , Aditya Raj (St. Xavier's HS Bettiah )
  80. Supravodič: Eliška Doleželová, Klára Metelková, Laura Pavlíčková, Valerie Hoňková, Veronika Izraelová (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  81. 206 Partial Content: Juan Sánchez-Bonilla Martínez, Mateo Rodríguez Castelló, Iñaki Ambres Garrido, Ricardo García Almeida, Ignacio Bravo Marqueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  82. Dristhi: Jayanth Mummana (Geetanjali Olympiad School, In )
  83. MKJJP: Magdalena Adamcová, Kateřina Mohačová, Jakub Molenda, Jan Řeha, Petra Žáčková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  84. The_Unknown_Quantities: Yashvardhan Choudhary, Daksh Tayalia, Ketan Hegde, Farhaan Altaf, Maulik Jain (5 × VOS, India )
  85. Brainscortchers: Jiří Polis, Petr Bodlák, Jiří Kolář, Oliver Vaverka (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  86. Walkie-talkie: Filip Vrátný, Aneta Mikudová, Viktorie Strakošová, Ondřej Kamas, Marek Křesťan (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  87. Brawl Stars: Hyunwoong Kim, Malhar Bhide, Nitin Bright, Temurbek Salomov (4 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  88. Bonky Monkys: Richard Xu, Jonathan He, Andrew Xie, Lucas Niu, Lawrence Ge (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  89. DZ: Anamika Pradeep (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates )
  90. Fantaszia: Saif Eldeen Ahmed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  91. Sultan: Wafaa Sultan (Maadi STEM HS )
  92. Girthy Glizzy Gobblers: Tina Meng, Erik Ji, Emilian Lipnevich, Anica Desai (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  93. g = 10: Jan Křivský, Zbyněk Makovský, Tereza Nejezchlebová, Martin Vlček, Radek Roub (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  94. Fyzíci: Eva Bijoková, Tomáš Nikel, Mikuláš Kuchař, Melánie Gráfová, Ondřej Wojtovič (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  95. Gama_áci1: Ondrej Haršány, Marek Richnák, Jakub Hittrich, Peter Ganz, Dorotka Rajská (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  96. INSP: Rishabh Gupta, Nitin Kumar, Divayam Sharma (3 × Unacademy )
  97. TheRedPill: František Kollár, Nina Janíková, Dominik Jindra, Marcel Farbula, Matej Kurbel (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  98. GymKom-1: Šimon Brožek, Arsenij Kosarchuk, Petr Bocek, Valérie Ministrová, Natálie Díková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  99. Jsme tu omylem: Jindřich Kašparec, Štěpán Třaskoš, Matěj Moravec, Tereza Bernardová, Karolína Matlerová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  100. Alpha: Laksh Singhal, Shozab Shozab (2 × FIITJEE )
  101. Pikoriešky: Šimon Borovský, Zuzana Škerliková (2 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Katarína Gersová, Michal Tomaga, Dominik Rigász (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  102. Majstri Svetla: Lukáš Kocman, Štefan Jankovič, Veronika Hamajová, Martin Kuťka, Alžbeta Nagyová (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  103. Nedorobky: Eduard Marák, Nicolette Danielle Malčeková, Elisabeth Drenková, Matúš Kružliak, Martin Dzúr (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  104. Šikulkové: Petr Rustler, Jonáš Juřínek, Filip Schneider, Štěpán Vrána, Jakub Šafarik (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  105. HSfG: Le Dang Khoa Nguyen, Ngoc Hoang Long Nguyen, Thanh Huy Nguyen, Cong Truc Phan (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  106. Uctívači MV: Petr Němec, Filip Jarolím, Vít Kaděra, Marco Kormaník, Michal Matoušek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  107. beypazari_addicts: Eyüp Efe Şimşek, Mustafa Efe Aslan, Güneş Yıldırım, Ahmet Cemal Usta, Egemen Hekim (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  108. RASE: Shahd Elgouhary, Arwa Yahia (2 × Shubrakhit High school, Egypt )
  109. KATIONTKY: Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Řezníček, Valérie Matulová, Tomáš Šmíd, Martin Sladčík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  110. HM, ZKUSÍME...: Alexandr Hradský, Tereza Martincová, Filip Štůrala, Lukáš Kočvara, Matyáš Faruzel (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  111. Magic-Logic: Ishan Khandelwal Ishan (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  112. Sleeping Dogs: František Štěpánek, Anna Marie Purmenská, Jan Kodeš, Tomáš Bourek, Jan Marek (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  113. Kangiarmastajad: Alex Henri Paugus, Karl-Erik Volberg, Joosep Pilve, Andri Hall, Andreas Simson (5 × Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
  114. Fysicks Gang: Shreshtha Jindal (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore ) , Sujith Selvendran (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) , Aadvik Mohta, Hariesh Subramaniam Sathappan (2 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg ) , Abhiraj Saxena (Victoria School, Singapore )
  115. (Ri+ghi)²=Ri²+2Righi+ghi²: Roberto Franchin, Yilun Liu, Alberto Quondam, Giacomo Charles Rouse, Giulia Lombardo (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  116. Segfault: Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lukáš Jacko, Adam Ilčík, Filip Krokavec (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  117. Sci-Tech jr: Berra Yüksel, Emre Beat Keser, Kerem Berru Koç, Sukeyna Yıldız (4 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  118. FII.AT: Jakub Kvačka, Patrik Prítrský, Samuel Kvačka, Mária Mederlyová, Veronika Duchajová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  119. Jelita Národa: Adam Šablatura, Josef Janalík, Matyáš Borák, Patrick Železný, Adam Boďa (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  120. 10!: Adam Šintal, Ondřej Dušek, Matyáš Zvěřina, Jan Vokněr, Jindřich Urban (5 × G, Benešov )
  121. The_amateur: Mansi Ranjan (Unacademy )
  122. I fratm di Higgs: Gabriele Caporuscio, Filippo Rosa, Niccolò D'Agostino, Emanuele Amelia, Simone Mezzabarba (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  123. Physics Hertz: Naina Enock, Diyansha Singh, Neel Iyer, Luke Shao (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  124. Genius: Nour Shady (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Rawan Zain, Ehdaa Yasser, Ghofran Nour, Jana Hesham (4 × El-Sayeda Khadija HS for girls )
  125. Guglielmo e Gaia: Gaia Spirito, Guglielmo Mazzetti (2 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  126. Answer is E: Suvanth Erranki, Jason Mak, Darsh Srivastava, Dhairya Mathur, Abhinav Anand (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  127. online physics brawl group: Ruhan Tanseem Shafa, Simu Yu, Nanda Chandranshu, Farhat Mohammad, Darren Alisantoso (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  128. Team Sigma-2: Takiya Tabassum (Monipur HS & Col. ) , Samad Bin Monjur Rafid (Noakhali Zilla School, Banglades ) , Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi (Birshreshtha M. A. R. P. C., BGD ) , Sarah Tasfia Alam (Engineering US&C ) , Mustasfia Jannat Aurora (Bogra Govt. Girls' High School )
  129. The Heisenbugs: Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  130. GYMBOS I.C: Adam Kubín, Jonáš Filouš, Matěj Kakáč, Marek Hock (4 × G, Boskovice )
  131. New Einstein: Prateek Sinha (Academy of Technology, India )
  132. Mezihvězdný prach: Jan Kasal, Adam Váša, Petr Kudláček, Martin Žváček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  133. Smells Like Team Spirit: Lígia Fernandes, Manuela Camargo, Luiz Guilherme Reis, Pietra Trindade, Heloá Pimentel (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  134. KV Physics: Isuru Liyanawaduge (D.S.Senanayake College ) , Kaveesha Madhushani Dhoni (Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Col. )
  135. Mensa: Vojtěch Procházka, Jan Slíva, Jan Hataš, Petr Hataš, Richard Dobíšek (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
  136. Lambert High School Team B: Jeffrey Shen, Shivam Gupta, Frank Lin, Pranav Srambikkal, Samanyu Badam (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  137. Fiziks_ka_Nasha_Insp_IND: Anshul Eskey (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  138. Sagacious: Lixing (Oneal) Wang, Sophia Lin, Haley Li, Aaron Dong, Katelyn Gan (5 × Sage Hill School )
  139. PIVaři: Filip Obadal, Martin Smažík, Adina Holanová, Matyáš Vachek, Johanna Tietjenová (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
  140. Gravity Gang India: Mridul Garg (Chandigarh Baptist School, India ) , Abhigyan Soni (Gandhi Inter College ) , Navonil Das (Kaligram High School ) , Suryansh Sharma (Mother RD Secondary School )
  141. Green world: Moaz Eltayeb (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  142. Cow Clan: Bibi Fatema Tuz Zahra Yousuf (Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  143. Moje máma: Vojtěch Szczerba, Patrik Wiszczor, Milan Holotňák, Petr Widnic, Tomáš Vicherek (5 × G, Třinec )
  144. Mattiase jüngrid: Mattias Jõgi, Violeta Jürgens, Ralf Robert Paabo, Mihkel Tali, Viktoria Misnik (5 × HTG, Estonia )
  145. Chemiklání tým: Václav Verner, Rebeka Zábranská, Patrik Jásek, Sofie Vévodová, Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG, Praha )
  146. Physics Kids: Akshith Ram Karuvaje (TLC PU Col., India )
  147. Frogwill Boys: Uroš Bajić, Lazar Petković, Miloš Radoja, Aleksandar Milić (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , Danilo Dovedan (Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
  148. NANNEN: Gavin Lim, Jaythaneal Sutrisno, David Setiawan, William Tan, Marco Hartono (5 × Jakarta Intercultural )
  149. Honoušovi fysikáři: Filip Černý (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  150. Physicaholics: Raiyan Ahmad (FIITJEE )
  151. Bez práce nejsou koláče: Matěj Petlach, Michal Hurník, Matěj Břeský, Jakub Laštovka, Lukáš Tichý (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  152. Oslodraky: Mária Malčeková, Barbora Sivičeková, Adrián Andrášik, Bianka Komárová, Bianka Hrdinová (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
  153. GTA: Adam Smatana, Michal Suchý (2 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
  154. Odyho dievčatá: Linda Kašická, Kristína Katarína Mravová, Nikola Dluhá, Júlia Cehuľová (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  155. Challenger: Junil Park (Tonbridge School, England )
  156. GTA2: Tatiana Kullová, Karin Klohnová, Michaela Hurková (3 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
  157. Alpha Team: Martin Metelka, František Habarta, Magdalena Šáchová, Agáta Forchová, Hugo Zaigla (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
  158. Slovanské párky: Kryštof Krynský, Ondřej Jůza, Petra Jahodová, Matyáš Karel Stoch, Adam Broda (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  159. Mix AB: Edita Meierová, Ester Koščová, Petr Zlesák, Oliver Varšavík (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  160. AdAstra: Simon Fajkus (G Na Pražačce, Praha )
  161. Alooo: Sadiat Nawar, Atia Ibant, Kairin Zaraf, Sowjan Mohammed, Raia Mahaseen (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  162. Zen'in Clan: Afsheen Chowdhury (Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  163. Neon: Jakub Ježek, Nathan Kužela, Martin Kramoliš, Sara Bauerová, Denisa Malínková (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  164. KOCHI: Vít Stružka, Vit Vycudilik, Ondřej Sedláček, Václav Jiřišta, Oleksandr Loskot (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
  165. GLN GAMČA Collab: Jakub Koval (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Križan, Viliam Zbyňovský, Matúš Červeň (3 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského )
  166. uwu: Amelia Ciecierska, Mateusz Fatz, Mateusz Kwietniewski, Roch Dmuchowski, Bartosz Łakomy (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  167. Ticiho babky: Matúš Běčák, Marek Hromada, Teo Višňovský, Samuel Dulik, Hana Siebertová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  168. BaLu: Adéla Ondřejková, Sára Zončová, Martin Obšil, Jonáš Tomešek, David Orlík (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  169. PBG2: Imran Tabakovic, Bilal Avdibasic, Annur Mesic, Nadja Hadziabdic (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  170. ALFA: Prokop Holý, Anna Kozmová, Michaela Pražáková, Klára Bublíková (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  171. HINDU Physicists: Chaitanya Bramhapurikar (Unacademy ) , Varad Malakolikar (Aakash Byju's Institute ) , Prasad Nawale (Baliram Patil School, IN ) , Vishwas Kulkarni (Mukul Mandir School, IN )
  172. Tien Vu The Tien: Minh Tiến Nguyễn, Thành Duy Nguyễn, Việt Dũng Đào, Ngọc Sơn Vũ (4 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  173. sinθ=θ: Daniel Zuyuan Lu (Interlake HS, USA ) , Jonathan Xufeng Hu, Ethan Yi-Tang Li (2 × Shanghai HS Intern. Division, CN ) , Vishnu Mangipudi, Rohan Dhillon (2 × Lakeside School, USA )
  174. DEBRECÍNKA: Adam Filip, Adam Eichler, Max Petrnoušek, Adam Kolert, Viktor Slovák (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  175. GČL3: Patrik Jan Exner, Jan Kaplánek, Pavel Turek, Filip Sichrovský, Věra Neumannová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  176. Ahis_Class9B1: Mahfuj Hasan, Zarif Rashid, Jazman Moin Nasif, Ayman Mahmud (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  177. GPH náboje: Richard Čornej, Sára Cenknerová, Valentín Mazur, Jakub Lajčák, Zuzana Kačkošová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  178. Meristém: Lenka Prokešová, Daniela Beníšková, Viola Tlačilová, Jan Bartoloměj Chytil, Tomáš Janeček (5 × G, Třeboň )
  179. Fenomén: Slávka Ščuroková, Michal Grbálik, Tomáš Grbálik, Matúš Tylka, František Škoviera (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  180. Oganesson: Matej Pučko, Tomáš Otrubčák, Lukáš Anderle, Martin Šamaj, Jakub Večeřa (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  181. Fyzika je hoax: Viktor Slašťan, Samuel Guľvaš, Tomáš Tarcsi, Matej Bujňák, Dominik Haluška (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  182. Ahis_OlevelG1: Samiha Salim, Shamaila Binte Ishtiaque, Rubaiya Mahmood, Adiba Rahman (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  183. Ahis_OlevelG2: Sameera Tareq, Farnaz Jisha, Tasnia Noor Shahed, Talbia Amreen (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  184. Ahis_Class9G1: Maisha Samiha, Naila Nawar, Tarannum Naila, Nisa Habib Shefa (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  185. Ahis_Class9G2: Zeba Raisa, Mariam Islam Tabasum, Afrah Noor, Rukaiya Mahmood, Latefa . (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  186. PopeKopeBUK: Klára Pechová, Tereza Bauerová, Jan Utíkal, Filip Popelka, Matěj Kopeček (5 × G, Dačice )
  187. Ahis_Class9G3: Afnan Chowdhury, . Shayma, Humayra Binte Yakub, Mymuna Safika Ourpa (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  188. Pátek 1: David Pacák, Lukáš Podávka, Jan Pecka, Jakub Kutscherauer, Ondřej Novák (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  189. Ulmanlaiku atjaunosana: Andrejs Freibergs, Tomass Kerus, Juris Jaunzemis, Olivers Ligers, Lina Osite (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  190. Katakomby: Patrik Pataky, Nina Šulganová, Melisa Handzušová, Hana Droppová, Timotej Dikant (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  191. Čierne vrany: Ema Lapšanská, Sofia Fiľakovská, Natália Pajerchinová, Patrik Mornár, Oleksandra Pozniakova (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  192. Supernova: Teerth Dudhagara, Mann Patel, Vansh Shah, Shaurya Jayswal, Tanay Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  193. Priťahovaní gravitáciou: Rudolf Veselý, Matúš Reis, Samuel Kišš, Michal Čarnogurský, Tomáš Krajčovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  194. Ankit: Ankit Agrawal (DAV Public Sch., India )
  195. Ahis_Class8B1: Ariq Jabbar, Shahidullah ., Jaber Mahin, Md. Saqif Sharif (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  196. Ahis_Class8B2: Amir Mohammad, Ibrahim Khan, Md. Alhasab Kamal Rihan, Taki Tahmid (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  197. Ahis_Class8G1: Tasnia Jamal, Marufa Khanam, Jannatul Mawa, Samaira Jabed (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  198. Ahis_Class9B2: Nabil Bin Ismail, Aaraf Shariyar Ahmed, Jawad Bin Taslim, Abdullah al Mahadi Ayan (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  199. Ahis_Class8G2: Nasrifa Jarin, Ayesha Akter, Raiyan Adiyadth Ramsha, Subaita An Noor (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  200. Ahis_Class9B3: S M Jahin Abdullah, Hasin Faiyaz, Abu Mohammad Riyad Ahasan, Ayaat Bin Alam (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  201. Ahis_OlevelB1: Zihad Anwar Sharafi, Ammar Ahmed, Muntasir Ahammad Chowdhury, Tabeed Hasan, Hisham Hamdan Chowdhury (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  202. Ahis_OlevelB2: Md Samiir Ali, Mohammed Naser, Mohammed Ahimon, Tanzid Ahamed, Zayed Abdullah (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
  203. ph1sa: Ana Petcu, Karina Dumitrescu, Bianca Ciobanu, Daria Stoian, Ecaterina Ștefănescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  204. Tým Cihla: Gabriela Volková, Žofie Fiľová, Vojtěch Vyroubal (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín ) , David Surý (Střední škola Valašské Meziříčí )
  205. to sa zvladne: Lucia Kleščová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Soňa Vasiľová, Katarína Kšenzakovičová (2 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Veronika Vodičková (G Alejová, Košice )
  206. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Lejla Balkić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  207. Hội người già: Mai Quốc Tâm, Hồ Thị Minh Anh, Trần Minh Ngọc (3 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
  208. Bruhhhh: Srijan Kumar Jee (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  209. Dispela buk: Dana Mašterová, Marie Škulinová, Petr Vágner, Ivan Mišustin, Antonín Pech (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  210. Host: Mustafa Yusifli, Fərəc Maliki, Murad Əliyev, Mirhüseyn Ələsgərov, Sübhan Dünyamalıyev (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  211. SJG: Orsolya Keserű, Csillag Virág Csémi, Izabella Sárai, András Benes, István Czibor (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
  212. EPi3: Vea Zein (Ahlcon Public School, India )
  213. Equilibrium: Akhil Rao, Sridaa Kavuri, Akhil V Vuttanur, Ronith Mood (4 × Trio World School, IN )
  214. Wizards of Wizards: Kratagya Jain, Aayush Chaudhari, Parth Marathe, Ekansh Ahuja (4 × Bakliwal tutorials )
  215. Quasar: Youssef Hassan (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  216. (a+b)² se nerovná a² + b²: Karel Kubeš, Veronika Jirčíková, Anna Zapletalová, Zuzana Horálková, Adam Černý (5 × G, Písek )
  217. Physics Psychics: Praneshvar Ranjithkumar, Adhulan Rajkamal, Pranav I, Abinav Thangaraju Sethupathy, Jefrin Jabez Christian (5 × CS Academy, Erode )
  218. Aaa, Eee, Hmm, Ask Jaan.: Daniel Grents, Loore Lumisalu, Tuuli Talts, Jaan Raudsepp (4 × Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
  219. Faded Hero: Trishit Samanta (FIITJEE )
  220. The Physics Squad: Romil Kaushik, Hitarth Baldha, Prayag Bhalodia, Ashwary Verma, Aditya Thakor (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  221. 73: Samuel Šandor, Tomáš Talárovič, Filip Sluk, Matej Válek, Filip Minarik (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  222. Team Nova: Tanvi Jain, Pranjal Prateek (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Sarthak Arora, Harsh Jilendra, Palak Jain (3 × Unacademy )
  223. Team: Tarik Dacić (OŠ "Pofalići", BA )
  224. FORC3D: Lejla Beširević, Lamija Ramić, Nedim Beganović, Tarik Ramić, Emir Salkić (5 × Gimnazija Cazin, BA )
  225. Mongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchy: Mateusz Fałat, Miłosz Borda-Sieczkowski, Katarzyna Uliasz, Aleksander Małomużew, Filip Pawlik (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  226. ωlul: Lukáš Franta, Daniel Švaňa, Petr Smejkal, Jindřich Heissiger, Jan Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  227. Scientists from Copernicus: John Cymerman, Klaudiusz Orzechowski, Szymon Kwolek, Filip Kuczaj, Filip Środa (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
  228. Room 1: Khaled Atef, Abdelhameed Youssef, Ibrahim Atef, Abdelrahman Hamed, Mohammed Bahaa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  229. Fandové zákona Gay-Lussacova: Radek Juřica, Radovan Holčík, Adam Růžička (3 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  230. Illuminati Vianu: Ruxandra Marmandiu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  231. Kletnáři: Antonín Hrnčíř, Sylvie Troubilová, Daniel Kubík, Jindřich Sedláček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  232. relatively lovers: Amr Mahmoud, Ahmed Samer (2 × Dakahlia STEM HS ) , Laila Elsisi, Aya Ali (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  233. GeoZebra: Ondřej Vočka, Tomáš Murin, Štěpán Šprincl (3 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  234. BrasilHexa: Gianluca Polignano, Cauã Araújo De Lima, Vítor Souza, Kevin Yoseph Bernardes (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  235. Chemists: Daniel Mathew, Alex Wang (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  236. Lone Wolf: Prateek Dixit PD (Unacademy )
  237. STARGAZERS: Swarit Thakkar, Vraj Mangukia, Khilan Bhensdadia, Yug Patel, Archit Bhalodiya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  238. Qarabağ 2022: Həmzə Qurbanzadə, Fidan Ağazadə, Vüsal Əliyev, Yusif Yaqubov, Tərxan Paşazadə (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
  239. včielka: Dávid Novák, Filip Prokopič, Matúš Janko, Marco Peter Valek, Samuel Maslák (5 × SOŠ elektrotechnická, SK )
  240. Atlas One: Ilinca Micu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
  241. Fünfte Grundkraft: Ines Jozić, Amina Devedžija, Abdullah Fehratbegović, Sabrina Haljevac, Isa Švrakić (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  242. Error404namenotfound: Mark Joly, Filip Růžička, Adam Mikulič, Jiří Kotlas, Šimon Mach (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  243. kořenová zelenina: Pavlína Skalská, Vojtěch Štěpán, Kristýna Krupová, Jaroslav Svárovský, Ondřej Kuras (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  244. bruh: Stanislav Růžička, Adam Buonocore, Benjamin Hejda (3 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  245. Broumováci: Jana Bartoňová, Martin Hašek, Klára Dostálová, Václav Špůr, Petr Jirásek (5 × G, Broumov )
  246. Vectory: Nedim Begović, Tajra Dedajić, Ajla Katana, Danis Fejzić, Vedad Kozica (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  247. Míšovi Géniové: Jan Sniegon, Tobiáš Louda, Jakub Kubín, Antonín Lai, Vojtěch Pokorný (5 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  248. Bobo: Emir Khoury, Šimon Kapička (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  249. iran alfa: Mohammadamin Mohebi, Amirhossein Ayoubian, Mahdi Mohammadi, Mohammed Adelnia, Mohsen Naderinejad (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  250. Solo Yolo: Martin Pavlík (G J. Škody, Přerov )
  251. Benákovci: Jan Josef (G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
  252. GulFua: Mazahir Abdulayev (DINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, s.r.o. )
  253. Physics Heroes: Aarya Bhatt, Rudra Arya, Hriday Kalavadia, Vivaan Shahane (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  254. Rajvosa: Adrian Mišić, Sajra Salić, Lamija Šahat, Merjema Ljubović, Asad Šabaredžović (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  255. Bakalářská 5°: Jakub Učík, Zdeněk Kos, Adam Bretšnajder, Oliver Kodyš, Metoděj Svoboda (5 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  256. Ječňáci: Michal Havel, Michael Šír (2 × SPŠ, Ječná, Praha )
  257. b^2-4ac: František Strouhal, Jan Hrabovský, Yehor Vasylevskyi, Kryštof Kalousek, Šimon Klousek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  258. Xarı Bülbül: Cabir Cəfərov, Toğrul Memmedli, Farid Agaverdiyev, Jamila Faracova, Azad İsmayılbəyli (5 × British College, Azerbaijan )
  259. physics gang: Vipin . (Saint Edward’s School, FL, USA ) , Girdhan Singh, Krishnakant . (2 × FIITJEE )
  260. π = e = 3: Jan Martin Macháček, Vít Černík, Jan Gregor Brückmann, Štěpán Hořenek, Radovan Szymik (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  261. Vektory: Jakub Pavlica, Dominka Cabáková, Hynek Lajšner, Marie Martinátová, Sára Fojtášková (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  262. Tesla: Nada Wagdy, Manar Amer, Mariam Khaled, Nadia Adel, Hanan Waleed (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  263. professional cavemen: Karlis Suvi, Kent Clark Valge, Mia Marleen Rahe, Mihkel Rannut, Rain Alar Laurimaa (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
  264. chaos.: Jahangir Mammadli (Baku European Lyceum, Azerbaijan ) , Ughur Hajizada (Nizami Gancavi S. sch. n. 2, AZN ) , Fakhri Maharramli (Classical gymnasium n. 160, AZN ) , Elton Guliyev (Secondary school number 8, AZN ) , Faig Haji (Secondary school Number 18, AZN )
  265. Fyzikánla5: Hana Janošková, Viktor Dankanin, Matej Karpáč, Ján Holman, Gabriel Dobranský (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  266. Yoooo2: Aarsh Sanghavi (Shiv Jyoti CSSS )
  267. Ggang: Matouš Vondrák, David Stranava, Danila Anikin (3 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  268. Gemov: Jonáš Dvořák, Petr Halla, Martin Matoušek, Jan Halla, Vojtěch Brůj (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  269. PhysicsBrawler: Prabhudutta Prusti (VOS, India )
  270. Fyzicrew GJŠ: Jan Ondrůšek (G J. Škody, Přerov )
  271. Newtonianum: Ritwik Khanna (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) , Karthikeya Sakhamuri, Prithviraj Madhavan (2 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg ) , Alston Roy (Tamasek Secondary School )
Category

Open

  1. Physics problems: Sarthak Panda Ritul (IIT Delhi, India )
  2. претпоследњавоља: Miodrag Petrovic (PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  3. PhysicsPhile: Bishnu Gupta Teli (Pandit Deendayal Energy Univ. )
  4. CvRaMaNfromInDia: Soham Rastogi, Akshat Tripathi, Prince Raj, Aditya Siwach, Dhruv Gaud (5 × FIITJEE )
  5. Malíček: Jan Popelek (not a student)
  6. Fyziklátiči: Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Lukáš Jůza (3 × FEL ČVUT )
  7. D&A: Mỹ Anh Trần Nguyễn (not a student)
  8. Betelgeuse: Pankaj Pawar, Vinay Bharambe, Shiv Prakash Mishra (3 × University of Delhi, India )
  9. rankstartscountingbelowthis: Minh Hoang Le (not a student) , Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Hoang Hai Vo (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Nam Nguyen Hoang (Duke University, USA ) , Cong Minh Trang Dao (Hong Kong University of S&T )
  10. Huygenaissance: Nafisa Nawrin Labonno (Maple Leaf International S., BGD )
  11. Sciencastic: Mohammed Osama (not a student)
  12. One Man Army: Dakshansh Chawda (not a student)
  13. PhysMath: Luis Daniel Fernández Quintana (Universidad de Oriente )
  14. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Drone Dangwal, Raadhes Chandaluru, Sainaga Pranav Shivva, Yash Aggarwal, Sahil Asawa (5 × FIITJEE )
  15. No Name: Tyler Huynh (not a student)
  16. Kshitij: Kshitij Singla, Harsh Lega, Aaditya Dutta, Anmol Bajwa (4 × not a student)
  17. Physicist & Engineer: Noora AL-Mter (not a student)
  18. NEWTON KE KHACCHAR: Prathmesh Singh Prathmesh (Delhi Model Public School )
  19. FIITJEE SOUTH DELHI: Laksh Singhal (FIITJEE )
  20. physics_gawd: Aarav Kapoor (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  21. Black Hole: Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali, Abdulrahman Gamal (2 × not a student)
  22. Amsslayer: Kien Trung Pham (not a student) , Quy Chi Tran, Gia Khoa Quach, Trung Kien Dang, Trong Phuc Dang (4 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  23. Sven Vet Bäst: Erik Bryland, Isak Fleig, Alve Lindell, David Mörtberg, Joel Westerling (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  24. Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu, Leo Tan, Dylan Toh, McVey Srirajan, Shengyang Lim (5 × U of Cambridge )
  25. High-Strikers: SK Zaheen, Bibhabasu Mandal, Supratim Das, Ayush Mandal, Saptashwa Baisya (5 × Indian Statistical Institute )
  26. THE BITSian Gang: Debdatta Dey, Salman Faris, Govind Malpani, Aditya Singh, Anshuman Mahapatra (5 × Birla Inst. of Tech. and Science )
  27. The Invisible: Sabarno Saha Sabarno Saha (not a student)
  28. Vojta Varchar: Jakub Voženílek (G, Vídeňská, Brno ) , Josef Macků (not a student) , Martin Novotný (PřF MU Brno ) , Vojtěch Vařecha (FIT VUT ) , Ondřej Vitula (FEKT VUT )
  29. chainsaw man: Canis Li, Jamin Xie, Rohan Sachdeva, Minghao Zou Minghao Zou (4 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Joseph Zhang (Cornell University )
  30. BUET_Quaternions: Sohaib Sohaib, Mehbubul Hasan Al Quvi Mehbubul Hasan Al Quvi, Aszadur Rahman Rakin Aszadur Rahman Rakin, Tanjeem Azwad Zaman Tanjeem Azwad Zaman, Abtahi Majeed Abtahi Majeed (5 × BUET )
  31. at the speed of light: Алина Гатаулина (not a student)
  32. Entropy_Inverters: Yeswanth Narayana, Snehadeep Gayen, Aadyot Bhardwaj, Rishabh Singh Gaharwar, Shankar Balajee Sambasivam (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  33. TestRun: Shashvat Jain, Ankur Kumar, Harsh Saxena, Yash Vardhan, Brahmanand Mishra (5 × University of Delhi, India )
  34. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Martin Locker, Tomáš Locker, Jan Fátor, Veronika Šklíbová (4 × not a student) , Daniel Locker (FSv ČVUT )
  35. Bolo de rolo é top: Lucas Saorin, Giovanna Zanardi Tavares Andrade Oliveira, Maria Luiza de Sá Barros Gomes (3 × not a student)
  36. Everything_is_relative: Anilesh Bansal, Arhaan Ahmad (2 × IIT Bombay ) , Chahel Singh (IIT Madras, India ) , Suren ., Dhruv Ahlawat (2 × IIT Delhi, India )
  37. Venca spí: Kateřina Koubková (not a student)
  38. SILVER CATALYST: Jun Hui Ryan Wong (U of Cambridge ) , Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Zizai Cui (University of Chicago, USA ) , Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore )
  39. Hadron: No Name (Banaras Hindu University )
  40. Kala para na kaka: Rashedul Islam (MIT, USA ) , Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla ) , Imtiaz Tanweer Rahim (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Absur Khan Siam (KAIST, Republic of Korea ) , Rubayat Jalal (Reed College )
  41. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Aleksandar Iliev (TU Munich ) , Alexandar Prodanov, Georgi Aleksandrov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Lyubomir Shoylev (U of Oxford )
  42. Buồn ngủ: Quang Bôn Phạm, Anh Khoa Vu Nguyen (2 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  43. The Martians: Árpád Blázsik, Gergely Szépvölgyi, Balázs Makrai-Kis (3 × Eötvös Loránd Univ., Budapest ) , Gergely Czehlár (Veres Péter Gimnázium ) , Botond Szendrei (Utrecht University )
  44. Einstein's Paradox: Eli Louise, Nasir Yousufi, Fahim M A, Isaac Coleman, Bohdan Glisevic (5 × University College London )
  45. Team Sigma: Md Mehedi Hasan Khan, Muhammod Mahfuzur Rahman Rahat (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Junaid Jain (IUT, Bangladesh )
  46. Exilar: Azamat Topham (TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan ) , Manyin Cheung (Hong Kong University of S&T ) , Baiyu Zhu (California High School ) , Ong Zhi Zheng (Chung Ling High School ) , Sannidhya Singh (Star International School )
  47. Es zehro: Chow Chee Bai, Noah Aidia, Pablo Buendía, Tiansahuv Phobohavlov, Chow Nima (5 × not a student)
  48. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Jiří Kruchina (MFF UK ) , Jia Xiang Ji, Ondřej Piroutek, Jakub Beneš (3 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Matouš Fiala (FSV UK )
  49. Meni je svejedno: Kemal Pozderac, Abdulah Jašarević (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Kristijan Kavazović (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Maximilian Jelačić, Filip Krištić (2 × KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH )
  50. Bransden Boys: Roy Schumacher, Alex Anthony, Sam McVeigh (3 × not a student) , Junaid Afzal (Durham University )
  51. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl, Vladislav Dvořák, Martin Hájek, Vojtěch Šrámek, Filip Zeman (5 × FSI VUT )
  52. PFIEV-K18: Minh Quan Do, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tran Thai Binh Le (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  53. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný (2 × MFF UK )
  54. Physics sith: Mukul Goyal, Manas Anmol, Anargha Mondal, Keshav Kothari, Devanshu Gajjar (5 × IISER Pune, India )
  55. phys_brawl_comp: Riddhiman Biswas, Shinjini Mondal, Bihan Bhowmick, Ahona Mukherjee (4 × IISER Pune, India )
  56. Say my name: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev (TU Munich )
  57. Stará garda: Vojtěch Chalupa, Jitka Piskačová, Marek Henc, Martina Obdrzalkova, Jiří Vondra (5 × not a student)
  58. Terminator: Aditya Aditya, Vishal Vishal (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  59. Blue bird: Manisha Sheoran (University of Delhi, India )
  60. Quantaphys01: Suraga Devraj (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
  61. Relativistic Zeemans: Bikash Thapa (St. Xavier's College, Nepal )
  62. Bingchillinggg: Hoa Phan Nguyen, Vuong Khanh Tran, Thanh Tan Bui, Tien Thanh Nguyen, Xuan Ngoc Nguyen (5 × HUST )
  63. Zelenáči z Dejvic: Jiří Kolář (FJFI ČVUT ) , Aleš Jílek (FSv ČVUT ) , Michal Mrkos, Martin Mlejnecký, Jakub Lorenc (3 × FEL ČVUT )
  64. Long and friends: Nhat Long Le (not a student)
  65. Füüsik :): Erkki Tempel (not a student)
  66. Liên minh tạch môn: Huy Phan Thanh Quang, Duy Tran Vu Anh (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam ) , Thanh Dinh Nguyen Hoang (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam ) , Ha Do Van (Nguyen Du HS ) , Chien Bui Khac (HUST )
  67. ALEA: Martin Adamec (MFF UK ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT )
  68. Elec-tricks: Sondos Tarek Mohamed Abdel-Gawad (Helwan University ) , Kariman Ahmed Mohamed Elsayed (Nile university, Egypt ) , Mariam Mohamed Abdelhady El Nabawy, Mohamed Mostafa Abdelfattah Elsafany (2 × King Salman Int. University, Eg )
  69. Sheldon's AA: Tarang Vashisht, Jyotiraditya Singh (2 × Indian Institute of Sci., India ) , Gautam Gopal (IISER Pune, India ) , Suhas Adiga, Samarth Jain (2 × Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Col. )
  70. Nothing else to do: Peter Ramhud (Durham University )
  71. Constellation: Akash Roy (Khulna University, Bangladesh )
  72. Lagrangians: Anders Arnold Ilango (IIT (ISM) Dhanbad )
  73. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (not a student) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (Stanford University, USA ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Selver Pepić (Heidelberg University, Germany )
  74. Momo: Quang Huy Đào, Minh Quân Chu, Tiến Dũng Nguyễn, Đức Mạnh Đỗ, Minh Hiệp Phùng (5 × HUST )
  75. U*I-Rangers: Max Mittl, Alina Scheuermann, Jonas Nebl, Maximilian Danner (4 × TU Munich ) , Markus Fuhrmann (not a student)
  76. Frogwill: Snežana Kozarev, Milivoj Radonić, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Tamara Ranisovic (5 × not a student)
  77. Marlborough Staff: Chris Wheatland, Simon Flatres, Ian Thorp (3 × Marlborough College, England )
  78. The Illumaniti: Khaled Ahmed Bdeir Shaban (King Salman Int. University, Eg )
  79. Plancktons: Danis Bradarić, Naida Ustavdić (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Benjamin Uzunović, Azra Alagić (2 × ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  80. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Arturs Maslenkovs, Nika Kutuzova (4 × Riga Classical Gymnasium ) , Aleksandre Kapanadze (Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  81. Cor Caroli: Tim Enders, Moritz Kunze (2 × not a student) , Lasse Blum, Gioia Bannier (2 × Schloss Hansenberg ) , Christian Vogel (Max Planck G. Groß-Umstad )
  82. Chcípáci: Martin Holubář, Jan Škop, Miroslav Rucker (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  83. Malak Dexters: K. Prabhath Srinivas (Sathyabama IST ) , Medha Aparna Sivalenka (Visvesvaraya NIT Nagpur ) , Krishnansh Srivastava (Sant Longowal IET ) , Vivek Vardhan Reddy Kotha (CMR College Of Eng. & Tech. ) , Sudeepthi Kalisapudi (GNITS )
  84. Nefyzici: David Hruška, Michal Nožička, Michal Buran, Alexander Slávik (4 × not a student)
  85. Time is a bit uncomfortable: Enrico Campagna, Sebastiano Schillaci (2 × not a student)
  86. Pátek OPEN 1: Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ, Jan Černohorský (3 × MFF UK )
  87. Hundelund has tix soes: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Ján Pulmann (U of Edinburgh ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London )
  88. SCYMplicity: Srivathsan Ram, Chong How, Yanlin Chen, Malcolm Sow (4 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  89. Parkinson 2000: Ondrej Kapusta (not a student)
  90. Komisijski nadzor: Isnar Tinjić (not a student)
  91. Oldies but Goldies: Oskar Bolinder, Simon Ljungbeck, Martin Löfström, Måns Hemberg, Adam Anderholm Hansson (5 × not a student)
  92. desmos basher(s): Enrico Martinez (U of Oxford )
  93. NoobPhysicists: Dipankar Mitra, Azmain Mottaqi (2 × BUET, Bangladesh )
  94. Pentagonal Supersymmetry: Chirag Falor, Vincent Bian, Sanjay Raman, Leo Yao, Xinghong Fu (5 × MIT, USA )
  95. 7british: Rizqullah Rasyiddin, Jiakai Chen, Lucas Ng, Joash Poh, Long Xuan Sun (5 × not a student)
  96. IUT FIS: Raian E Rabbani, Mohsina Tabassum, Aftab Nazim, Rubaiat Rehman, Shabab Zulkar Nayn (5 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  97. Gemüsesalat: Samuel Swienczyk, Marek Bialožyt (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Marcel Lačík (PřF MU Brno ) , Jiří Marosz (FMT VŠB-TUO ) , Lukáš Tomoszek (Fakulta informatiky, MUNI )
  98. FM#: Isak Kallini, Joel Bergstrand, Felix Sondhauss, Johan Alm (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  99. Strma Ravan: Tahira Ibrišević, Dženan Čurt, Emina Džafo, Ajla Bukva, Alma Sarač (5 × Gimnazija Visoko, BA )
  100. Pátek OPEN 2: Šimon Šustek, David Klement, Pavel Turinský (3 × MFF UK )
  101. poljaši: Dragan Marković, Marija Krstić, Stefan Katić, Aleksandar Stanojčić, Luka Bulaja (5 × Faculty of Physics, Serbia )
  102. Limited: Howard Chow (not a student)
  103. Košickobrno: Matej Almáši (FSI VUT ) , Michal Almáši, Filip Farkaš (2 × G, Park mládeže, Košice ) , Pavol Almáši (TUKE )
  104. TODO(kážem): Aleš Opl, Ondřej Škrna, Matěj Dvořák (3 × MFF UK ) , Hynek Jakeš (U of Cambridge ) , Marko Tsengov (University of Tartu, EE )
  105. Singlet: Yu Fung Wong (Heidelberg Grad. S. for Physics )
  106. Vypínači Hejčín: Jáchym Bareš, Miroslav Hrabal, Radek Zajíček (3 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ) , Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  107. Dyslexic Psychics Return: Mateo Tabernero Fuentes, Alikhan Murat, Isaac Melamud (3 × U of Oxford ) , Kenneth Lee (Imperial College London ) , Yury Balabin (University College London )
  108. Physical Phenoms: Arya Roychowdhury (not a student) , Samriddha Ganguly (IISER Bhopal, IN ) , Aditya Paul (IIIT Kalyani ) , Sarthak Ray (VIT Vellore )
  109. colosseo: Valerio Masini, Pietro Mosca (2 × not a student)
  110. Inteligência relativa: André Senas, Matheus Roselli (2 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  111. Pyroelectric 76ers: Kaiyuan C, Jason Wang, Adil Ravi, Zijian N, Sai P (5 × not a student)
  112. S.I.M.P.S.: Đức Huy Trần (not a student) , Eddie Chen, Quan Nguyen, Tung Tran, Zhening Li (4 × MIT, USA )
  113. IITB SHAMM: Mahit Gadhiwala, Harsh Jakhar, Abhijeet Anand, Satyankar Chandra, Mrinal Garg (5 × IIT Bombay )
  114. pavlo: Tomas Pavlovic (not a student)
  115. CauchyChod: Raghav Govind, Sankalp Mittal, Mohd Sufyan, Mufeed Amir (4 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  116. 12k: Aman GV (not a student) , Mayank Gupta, Arush Upadhyaya (2 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  117. IUT FIS Expanded: Menal Sheikh (CUET, Bangladesh ) , Md Nur Nabi (St. Gregory's HS&Col, Bangladesh ) , Md Mahmudul Hasan Bappy (KUET, Bangladesh ) , Md. Shithil Islam, Tahmid Hasan Muttaky (2 × IUT, Bangladesh )
  118. SPITI: Ambey Gupta (not a student)
  119. glizz up: Jamie Wright, Avi Gupta, Harvey Allen, Miles Gilroy, James Barrett (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  120. Ein Eisbär in der Wüste: Tomáš Novotný, Hanna Bormuth, Touyen Nguyenová, Judith Bennertz (4 × not a student)
  121. EmiliaPuck2077: Marcin Welter, Antoni Grabowski (2 × not a student)
  122. PhyzWizBvn: Rushabh Kanadiya, Harshil Kanadiya (2 × not a student)
  123. H(z)-/t/: Jakub Charvot, Marek Večeřa (2 × FEKT VUT )
  124. Physicist: Soheyl Kazemi, Mohammad Esmaili (2 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  125. KSD: Kwashik Das (not a student)
  126. Patado: Jan Zehnal (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  127. Math > Physics: Petr Hladík (G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň ) , Benedikt Bareš (G Dobruška ) , Martin Fof, Michal Pecho, Matouš Šafránek (3 × MFF UK )