Competition results

A

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Orion's Third Leg
255
7.
Evan Kim (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Collin Fan (Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA ) , Justin Chen (Montgomery Blair HS, USA ) , Samuel Zhou (Mission San Jose HS ) , Samvit Das (William Mason High School )
2.
The Kaldashians
251
8.
David Constantinescu, Robert Stănescu, Vladimir George Necula, Miruna Neacsu (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
3.
The Böltzmann Brains
246
11.
Mudil Goel, Raghav Goyal, Moulik Jindal (3 × Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Akul . (St. Peters Sch., India ) , Mehul Borad (Narayana Junior College, India )
4.
Time to leave Earth
244
12.
Tattwa Shiwani, Sidharth Singh, Ayan Goswami, Prabhav Khandelwal, Simar Narula (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
5.
CaminBaieti
234
13.
Andrei Darius Dragomir, Alexandru Momoiu, Razvan-Gabriel Marcu, Alexandru Iorga, Rares Theodor Marinescu (5 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
6.
Physics Geniuses
230
14.
Devansh Gupta, Aditi Singh (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Samarth Patel (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
7.
Schrödinger's 2.5 Kittens
224
15.
Nirav Bhattad, Yash Palwe, Aryan Mahajan, Samarth Barve, Reeshabh Kotecha (5 × MP Intern. Sch. and Junior Col. )
8.
Puddle
207
19.
Miguel Simon Chin, Vishal Kannan, Yun Hui Tan, Luc Mazereeuw, Shanay Jindal (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
9.
Archimedova Vaňa
202
20.
Viktor Imrišek, Martin Belluš, Matej Repa (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice ) , Ivo Novysedlák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
10.
PaSKHal's five
187
22.
Stavan Mehta, Kaushal Vijayvergiya, Parva Satodia, Harshul Suthar (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Ishaan Kathiriya (Puna International School, India )
11.
Physics bro
185
24.
Tianyi He, Lekuan Liu, Yike Fang, Dingning Zhang, Hengzhi Zhou (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
12.
Fiz_Bots
185
25.
Navansh Bansal, Archiit Srivastava, Sahil Akhtar, Sumedh S S (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arinjay Singhal (FIITJEE )
13.
Its NOW or NEVER
184
26.
Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Deshank Pratap Singh, Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde, Krish Srivastava, Rajat Das (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
14.
Perpetual Motion Squad
168
33.
Abhaas Aggarwal, Vivek Upadhyay, Aditya Anand, Udit Sarkar (4 × FIITJEE ) , Neelkanth Mishra (Sanskriti School, India )
15.
The Unknown Quantities
165
34.
Eppu Leinonen (Munkkiniemen yhteiskoulu ) , Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School ) , Kevin Xiang (Northview HS ) , Puneeth A (HMR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ) , Prakhar Jain (Saraswathi Vidyanikethan S., IN )
16.
Đề chuẩn chưa anh
161
36.
Quang Trung Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Trúc Phan, Tuấn Minh Nguyễn, Minh Đức Bùi (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
17.
Shnucky Osculators
160
37.
Kevin Song, Edward Xiong, Abram Chen, Andrew Xie, Vishal Setty (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
18.
JWST Superfans
159
38.
Caleb Dastrup (Poolesville HS, USA ) , Christy Li (Montgomery Blair HS, USA ) , Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ) , Manxi Shi (BASIS Independent Silicon Valley ) , Matthew Zhao (Scarsdale High School, USA )
19.
Atmostas Baltija
154
42.
Tomas Babelis (Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija ) , Ander Pavlov, Kristjan Erik Kahu (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Maivo Sirelbu (Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia )
20.
ItaliansDoItBetter 2.0
151
44.
Guglielmo Di Grazia, Giovanni Menicucci (2 × Liceo Carlo Lorenzini, IT ) , Samuel Iorio (I. d'istruzione sup. F. De Sarlo )
21.
Orthonormal BASIS
148
45.
Sidhant Chaliha, Vishak Srikanth, Felix Liu, Geoffrey Qian, Ary Cheng (5 × BASIS Independent Silicon Valley )
22.
chop chop
147
47.
Krishna Kabra, Preirana Meruga, Apurva Mahajan, Shreekar Mane, Anirudha Saraf (5 × SNBP IS Manjri )
23.
BHSSciTech
145
49.
Abdullah Alperen Sen, Kaan Dere, Emir Akdag, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kayrahan Kaya (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
24.
Pepper goes to CERN
144
51.
Jed Lim Li Xin, Zehan Huang, Prannaya Gupta, Akhil Chandran Nair, Leemen Chan Chee Yong (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
25.
Radiant Op
142
54.
Jayant Malvi, Yatharth Dangi, Tanish Porwal, Somil Pitliya, Harsh Suthar (5 × MDS Senior Secondary School, IND )
26.
da boizz
138
58.
Ren Jie Tee, Hao Fang, XinRui Li, Darius Lee, Jaden Koa (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
27.
The Eigens
137
59.
Parth Agrawal, Saksham Saharia, Sahil Pandey, Rachit Agarwal, Suyash Kapoor (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
28.
Error404
134
61.
Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
29.
UHS "My brother did physics"
131
65.
James Shi, Ruiyang Luo, Oliver Zheng, Howard Ji, David Chen (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
30.
Лелята на Каравасилев
129
68.
Bayan Gechev, Ilia Svetlinov Petrov, Ivan Ivanov, Ivan Tagarev, Iliias Noman (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
31.
Bežična Struja
125
71.
Đorđe Parojčić, Borislav Baroš, Petar Krstić, Janko Popović, Ognjen Janković (5 × Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad )
32.
Gasoline
120
77.
Đức Minh Đỗ, Đức Khoa Nguyễn, Duc Anh Ngo (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Thuỳ Mai Anh Lê (Ha Long High School, Vietnam ) , Tuấn Phong Nguyễn (Bac Ninh High School, Vietnam )
33.
PHYSICS BOYZZ
117
78.
Arjun Rathore, Shravan Agrawal, Tushar Jain, Toshit Jain, Ridham Patel (5 × Unacademy )
34.
Where is Chris
117
79.
Oliver Whittal, Thomas Gardner, Hayden Lam, Hugh O'Donnell, Adrian Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
35.
PhysicsBrawl 2022 Team
116
80.
Christian Sim (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) , Theofilus Steven Luisan, My Phuoc Tran, Ian Chua, Daniel Chua (4 × St Andrew's Junior College, SGP )
36.
1234 Let's Do Physics
116
81.
Kushagra Tiwari, Amritanshu Tiwari, Garvil Sethi, Satyam Sinoliya, Samyak Ajmera (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
37.
Милчо Къртача
116
82.
Zlatomir Zhelev (HS of M a N.S. Dobri Chintulov ) , Kalina Doseva, Iliya Nikov (2 × HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev ) , Konstantin Krastev, Georgi Kostadinov (2 × Prof. HS of M and NS N.Obreshkov )
38.
Awful at Team Names
115
84.
Jonathan Yang, Grace Yang, Harry Zheng, Jordan Seigel (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
39.
Typhoons
115
86.
Harshit Agarwal, Rishika Garg (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Ribhu Hooja (St Xavier's School, India ) , Darsh Jain, Arjun Bhardwaj (2 × Cambridge Court HS, IN )
40.
Velvet Motion
115
87.
Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương, Quang Huy Lê, Đức Mạnh Lê (3 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam ) , Tuấn Dương Nguyễn (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
41.
NAFTA - netflix adaptation
113
91.
Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Yurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Barbora Růžičková (G, Moravská Třebová ) , Vojtěch Kysilka (G, Roudnice nad Labem )
42.
Propain
111
94.
Aditya Narware, Abhi Jain, Krish Gupta, Sameer Patil, Avani Agrawal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
43.
Maxwell's Đemons
109
97.
Darius Rahimifard, Jonas Dej, Matthew Younger, Aidan Bonsall, Dawon Kim (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
44.
Unlimited Physics
109
98.
Megh Chhabda, Samyak Sanghvi, Cezan Damania (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aminesh Gogia (DPS Faridabad, India )
45.
Quantumplators
108
99.
Gautam Singhvi, Arunav Sameer, Shresth Jha, Dev Arora, Kunj Bhesaniya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
46.
ISCP Main Campus Team #23
108
100.
Kiersten Gene Calubaquib, Malks Mogen David, Caesar Lopez, Benjamin Jacob, Harold Scott Chua (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
47.
Blablos and the Ducks
106
102.
Jacob Mittoo, Krishna Ramrakhani, Jonathan Ord, Joseph Jojoe, Morgan Taylor (5 × Peter Symonds College, UK )
48.
Gumkáči
104
107.
Eduard Mrug, Martin Babala, Vladimír Drobný, Roland Vízner, Alexander Herceg (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
49.
Albatrons
100
110.
Yatharth Sharma, Meghav Singhal, Rishit Mathur, Sachit Kapoor, Pratul Koolwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
50.
Velký třesk
99
112.
Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Ságl, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Plass, Adéla Baráková (5 × G, Jihlava )
51.
Space is Isotropic
98
115.
Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aritra Ambudh Dutta (Narayana e-techno school, India ) , Drish Menghani, Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE ) , Aaditya Agarwal (Unacademy )
52.
Good Good
98
116.
William Liaw, Rich Wang, Aryan Arora, Arnan Bawa, Evan Zhang (5 × Clements High School, USA )
53.
ask coin
98
117.
Vadim Ionaș (Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova ) , Paisie Rusu, Alexandru Condorache, Vasile Ursu, Cristian Savin (4 × LTR Aristotel )
54.
Abingdon 3
98
118.
Alexander Pavlides, Dheeraj Kollanthotathil, Philip Grotjahn, Oliver Smith (4 × Abingdon School, England )
55.
The Physicians
98
119.
Jemima Waters, Maxwell Myrtetus, Israar Clarke, Jerry Meng, Michael Liu (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
56.
Intelektualci
95
123.
Affan Kaknjo (Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Kerim Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić ) , Tarik Mujkić (Gimnazija Rizah Odžečkić, BA )
57.
physical.ly
95
124.
Duy Nguyễn Thế, Minh Hoàng Đức, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng, Khánh Mai Vĩnh, Duy Phạm Đức Duy (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
58.
Czwarte prawo Keplera
94
128.
Krzysztof Król, Jakub Owsianowski, Weronika Bednarek, Maciej Matias, Piotr Dudziak (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
59.
Newton Fourth Law
94
129.
Tiange Xu, Haochen Lei, Yiwei Liu, Xinyun Zheng (4 × Hwa Chong Int. Sch., Singapore )
60.
X-RAY NOOBOGRAPHY
94
131.
Aryan Chaudhary, Ajitesh Joshi, Akshat Pandey, Anav Agrawal, Devam Shah (5 × IITian's PACE )
61.
Fourier Optimum Pride
94
132.
Mattias Timm Rast, Laur Härm, Rainis Puusepp, Siim-Erik Viiding, Kert Lelov (5 × HTG, Estonia )
62.
Arcane Celestials
93
134.
Vedant Patel, Krish Kathiria (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Devansh Lodha (Puna International School, India ) , Jie Lerk Yoo (Sunway College, Malaysia ) , Yikai Liu (Naperville North HS, USA )
63.
Ammeter Physicists
92
135.
Fran Trotter, Walter Liu, Thomas Wright, Tom Walters, Louis Trotter (5 × Abingdon School, England )
64.
Chịu rồi
92
138.
Ho Min Jun (Bjp), Nguyen Huy Long (Cấn) (2 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Phuc Hong, BeryL (SP) (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
65.
SPOLE
92
139.
Stanislavs Dubrovskis, Toms Ozoliņš (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Lukass Kellijs, Ilya Reutin (2 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
66.
Russo's Barnyard
91
140.
Joy Ren, Nikhil Mudumbi, Mark Suppiah, Maia Walzer, Brennan Lee (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
67.
MAMBU
89
145.
Mikołaj Kusiak, Franek Ungeheuer, Bartosz Kaszubski, Maciej Kmąk, Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
68.
SULTÁNISTÁN
89
146.
Petr Piňos, Josef Hynšt, Šimon Genčur, Jana Veronika Kuchyňková, Vít Němeček (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
69.
We Love Isaac Physics
85
155.
Adrian Fernandes (St Joseph’s Catholic High School ) , Mia Stamatova (St Mary's Col, Voluntary Cath. A ) , Vinson Pang (Winchester College ) , Esme Somerside Gregory (James Allen’s Girls’ School, UK ) , Moosa Saghir (St. Olave's Grammar School, UK )
70.
Ti Tim
85
156.
Michael Anderson, Paweł Osmański, Hubert Pochłopień, Marek Malicki, Tymoteusz Żorański (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
71.
Gangul Grigore Moisil
84
160.
Razvan Gabriel Agafitei, Daniel Paul Rotariu (2 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
72.
Chấn Bé Đù
84
163.
Gia Tấn Khang Phan, Gia Hưng Thái, Đăng Khôi Từ, Tiến Đạt Nguyễn, Phúc Nguyên Đặng (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
73.
UniversityHill Team 1
81
166.
QiYuan Zhang, Jinglin Xu, Junsoo Kim, ZiXiang Liu, Emma Yao (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
74.
Bohred quantumplators
81
167.
Sassan Bhanji, Will Goacher, Luka Pivovarsky, Romee Tiffou, Ranesh Ratnesan (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
75.
Pátek 2
81
170.
Mikuláš Fiala (G Botičská, Praha ) , Adam Jahoda (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Kateřina Doubková (G, Nad Alejí, Praha ) , Richard Česnek, Adam Kadeřávek (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
76.
I_A-S
80
172.
Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania )
77.
Somper's Stompers
80
173.
Michael Somper, Savinu Weerasekera, Tom Evans, Joseph Bryce, Aidan Hughes (5 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
78.
pV=nRT
79
174.
Simone Pellegrini, Giordano Sorrentino, Tommaso Riggio, Marco Targia, Federico Ventura (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
79.
The Brogrammers
79
175.
Donald Chui, Ming Chan, William Chittick, Max Mussavian, Catalin Botezat (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
80.
Pravidlo troch prstov
79
176.
Jakub Konc, Adam Lopúch, Matej Bystrický, Matúš Tóth, Filip Horváth (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
81.
Brain Damage!
78
178.
Felix Hellborg, Erik Davidsson, Jonas Wester, Elias Wanek, Mostafa Kerim (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
82.
GOD
77
179.
Quang Minh Nguyen, Tuan Phong Chu, Viet Phong Nguyen, Huu Dat Thanh, Quang Minh Trần (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
83.
Deltalapha
76
183.
Pragun Pudukoli (NC for Excellence, India )
84.
Magnetic Monopoles
75
186.
Sadig Sadikhzada, Murad Abdulkarim, Ali Huseynov, Yusif Yusifli, Rahman Aghazade (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
85.
Illuminating Science People
73
190.
Nikola Stambolić (Aleksinačka gimnazija ) , Mihajlo Srećković (Gimnazija "Stojan Ljubić" ) , Tadija Jelesijević, Emilija Zdravković (2 × Gimnazija Kruševac ) , Luka Zrnić (Računarska gimnazija, Serbia )
86.
Logic breaks
73
193.
Samar Yadav, Pranav Krishna, Aditya Prakhar, Chinmay Torvi (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
87.
Päradåx
73
194.
Anton Lindbro, Spike Lopez Pedersen, Victor Hallberg, Linas Zigmantas, Milles Åhman (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
88.
Burgir
72
195.
Julie Křimská, Vít Hanika, Samuel Rosiar (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
89.
Wheetestone bridge
72
196.
Abheek Arora, Srijan Mukhopadhyay, Vinay Hariharan, Tanuj Kumat, Arhan Vora (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
90.
Rolling High
72
197.
Nityam Gupta, Aravind Ramana, Archisman Das, Nidhish Saini (4 × Unacademy )
91.
Halia dan roti ejaan
72
200.
Daniel Kučera, Huy Dat Le, František Farda, Petr Vitko, Jakub Kraus (5 × G Teplice )
92.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
70
204.
Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner, Jakub Udržal (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
93.
Chrumkavý zajko v Afrike
70
205.
Stanislav Barčák, Šimon Húdek, Marko Vríčan, Lukáš Klein, Samuel Neslušan (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
94.
Emotionalismens Damage
69
206.
Felix Wichert, Jarl Olsson, Harry Lanner Risenfors, Rebecka Axelsson, Leo Jonasson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
95.
Die Hellseher
69
207.
Taylan Algan (BG Schwechat ) , Benjamin Tonner (Gymnasium Zell am See ) , Vincent Willis (Bundesrealgymnasium Innsbruck ) , Elias Koschier (ERG Donaustad ) , Lukas Gabriel (Albertus Magnus Gymnasium )
96.
JIS#1
69
209.
Adriana Azman, Zeus Oliver, Nischal Gurung, Yahya Husain Ul Hasan, Kiefer Lim (5 × Jerudong International School )
97.
The Indiana Womacks
68
211.
Ishaan Singh, Archit Kalra, Lily Shukla, Tanay Acharya, Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
98.
Marios Journey to Hong Kong
67
212.
Herman Chow, Ryan Lum, Jeffrey Sze, Justin Lam, Matteo Bradshaw (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
99.
zeugma
66
214.
Roberto Crepaldi Neto, Vanessa Nanami Furukawa Ohara, Pedro Pinheiro Tsuchie, Gabriel Mazili Pedroza (4 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
100.
водка с утеха
66
215.
Vladimir Milanov, Pavel Pisanov, Elitza Koukovska, Stefan Mutafov, Peter Goranov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
101.
sπch-
66
216.
Jiří Jirásek, Lukáš Brož, Bobur Toshtemirov, Michal Kolínek, Pavla Sankotová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
102.
The Panoramix Couldron
65
219.
Wit Fornalik, Weronika Wilk, Jan Pieczywok, Marek Rauchfleisz, Aleksander Barański (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
103.
Lagrange's Learners
65
220.
Mozeel Vanwani, Vraj Shah, Shlok Agrawal, Soham Panchal, Pratham Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
104.
Diracovy důmyslné notace
64
221.
Martin Hraba, Jakub Kos, Martin Dumský, Lucie Votrubová (4 × G, Benešov )
105.
Exupery Antimatter Squad
63
226.
Vladislav Smirnov, Rehaf El Rekaby, Olita Zadorožnaja, Mariia Vasylets, Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
106.
Fyzikální beruška
63
229.
Marek Přibyl, Lukáš Krejčí, Šimon Volák, Kryštof Humplík, Ondřej Kozel (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
107.
SULTÁNlSTÁN
63
230.
Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda (G, Boskovice ) , Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
108.
Abcd
62
232.
Ojas Dubey, Gaurav Kabra, Soham Thorat, Advay Bapat, Siddhartha Bhattacharya (5 × IITian's PACE )
109.
Uhhh...
61
236.
Emilio Youssef, Melvin Storbacka, Alvin Palmgren, Ida Grimheden, Antoni Kowalik (5 × Norra Real gymnasium, Sweden )
110.
ED ez
59
244.
Quân Trương Hoàng, Vũ Bùi Huy (2 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Nguyễn, Hy Nguyễn Gia Nguyễn (2 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
111.
FF15 JG DIFF
59
245.
Martin Matura, Petr Kužela, Nikita Zahranyčnyj, Matthew Novák, Daniel Borkovec (5 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
112.
Zlomci inteligence
59
246.
Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
113.
0/0=1
59
247.
Ahmed Samir, Youssef Ayman, Loay Medhat, Ahmed Al Sunbati, Moneer Ali (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
114.
AlgeBROS
58
248.
Tomáš Macholda, Jan Mareš, Miroslav Zíka, Šimon Basík, David Mendl (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
115.
Marlborough U6 - A
58
250.
Monty Quinlan, Amberley Pereira, Ned Wolfe, Edward Fuller, Seb Hebblethwaite (5 × Marlborough College, England )
116.
BlackHole
57
254.
Satwik Gupta, Vinayak Tripathi, Sarthak Khawle, Aryan Singh, Uttam Gandhi (5 × Resonance, India )
117.
Wren
57
257.
Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř ) , Tereza Voltrová, Pavel Altmann, Jakub Kopčil, Dan Káčerek (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
118.
Merivale Marauders
56
259.
Zhaoxiang (David) Gan, Zijin (Harry) Wang, Maxwell Lou, Abel Diress (4 × Merivale High School )
119.
PBG1
55
262.
Esma Jakupović, Nejra Hajric, Iman Turković, Adin Frljak, Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
120.
Osmičky
55
263.
Rudolf Kubik, Vojtěch Přeček, Petr Martynek, Pavel Myrdacz, Vladimír Šnajdr (5 × G, Třinec )
121.
Báo_Physics
55
264.
Huy Nguyễn Văn, Nhat Minh Nguyen Huu, Cong Dat Hua, Nguyen Duy Phuong Anh, Hoang Vi Nguyen Thi (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
122.
Gymbos
54
270.
Karel Kubín, Josef Soural, Radek Blažek, Anna Jílková, Adéla Šebková (5 × G, Boskovice )
123.
Brontosauři
54
271.
Vít Brázda, Rudolf Samuel Mašek, Daniel Starý, Tomáš Nejezchleb, Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
124.
Relativističtí rytíři
54
272.
Jakub Andrlík, Stanislav Grubhoffer, Kateřina Kotvová, David Findejs, Tomáš Kocanda (5 × G, Polička )
125.
GymKom-A
53
279.
Petr Světnička, Bára Malysová, Vojta Cehlárik, Michal Mašek, Hana Válková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
126.
Ryzyk Fizyk
53
280.
Jakub Wieliczko, Julia Demitraszek, Patryk Konieczny, Kacper Szczepanik (4 × II LO w Rzeszowie )
127.
Friverous fives
52
283.
Swain Sidhartha, Maity Sohan, Pratham Manchanda Pandu, Ashirvaad Ojha Bunty, Keshari Pratyush (5 × Unacademy )
128.
Gymlovo_A
52
285.
Pavel Žáček, Petr Filip, Vojtěch Haslinger, Radim Krejbich, Miroslav Pokorný (5 × G, Lovosice )
129.
Sigma záření
52
286.
Tomáš Hrbáč, Tomáš Janoušek, Kateřina Peterková, Mikuláš Novotný, Dalibor Večeřa (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
130.
Quantum Demystifiers
52
287.
Aniket Roy, Anuprovo Debnath (2 × St. Jude's HS ) , Roniket Roy (Sudhir Memorial Institute, India )
131.
Biology
51
289.
Otomar Miskolczi, Adam Bradáč, Tereza Římalová, Nela Němcová, Marie Skalová (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
132.
Radley 6.2 Rutherford
51
291.
George Lu, Freddie Skrine, Sam Lynn, Edmund Hall, Oliver Judge (5 × Radley College, UK )
133.
Marlborough U6 - alpha
51
292.
Josh McRae, Max Del Mar, Henry Green, Sarthak Munjal, Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez (5 × Marlborough College, England )
134.
The Pussycat Angels
51
296.
Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob, Adnan Bin Sharwar, Tousif Tanvir Alam, Raiyan Mohammed Shah, Fardin Abrar Safi (5 × Presidency International School )
135.
Sudety Soldierzz
50
299.
Jan Zátka, Martin Kaplánek, Jan Moravík, Tomáš Vomlela (4 × G, Česká Lípa )
136.
The Maths Debaters
50
300.
Leo Bezuidenhout, Teilo Williams, Damon McDevitt, Monty Nicholls, Alex Morcombe (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
137.
Mensa A
49
304.
Jan Strmiska, Zbyněk Vávra, Adam Celecký, Vojtěch Kadeřábek, David Černík (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
138.
el sombrero
49
305.
Filip Frgelec, Ján Jakub Tomášik, Eduard Bielik, Peter Hazlinger (4 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
139.
impostoři z jižní moravy
48
312.
Šimon Skramuský, Jan Kočařík, Vít Širůčka (3 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov ) , Jan Engler (G, Hodonín )
140.
Ozzoteam
48
315.
Patrik Křupal, Emil Nikola, Josef Lezna, Karol Križan (4 × G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo )
141.
Vaše Matka gaming
47
317.
Michal Portych, Ondřej Kulhánek, Václav Němeček, Vít Klouček, Ondřej Bureš (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
142.
Team Rocket
47
319.
Yew Qing Low, Runze Feng (2 × Yishun Town Secondary School ) , Zhe Khai Tew, Peiyuan Cao, John Tang (3 × Anglo-Chinese Junior College )
143.
UniversityHill Team 2
47
321.
SiBo Zhang, Rain Yang, Serena Chen, Paul Lee, Alfredo Meza (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
144.
Pripečení tigri
47
323.
Ondrej Juhás, Dávid Jopek, Viliam Geffert, Natália Čigašová, Damián Kalmár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
145.
LULWXD
47
325.
Šimon Skládaný, Matouš Pokorný, David Bárta, David Škrob, Denis Kučera (5 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno )
146.
Levý úhel
47
326.
Jiří Polách, Jan Opěla, Martina Plevová, Vojtěch Blažek (4 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
147.
Slovaňáčtí tygři
45
332.
Pavel Kučera, Tomáš Grünwald, Veronika Esterková, Elena Pumprlová, Veronika Navrátilová (5 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
148.
-273°K
45
337.
Alexander Kornienko, Daniil Leontiev, Irina Rozevska, Andrej Lapchik, Artur Baltrashjun (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
149.
NEGRONI
45
338.
LÊ GIA BẢO (Nguyen Binh Khiem HS ) , MAI HOÀNG QUÂN (THPT Chuyen Hung Vuong ) , ĐỖ ĐỨC THÀNH (THPT Chuyên Nguyễn Tất Thành, ) , MAI HỒ HUY (THPT Chuyên Bạc Liêu, Vietnam ) , PHẠM ĐÌNH DUY (HS ở Thành phố Lai Châu, Vietnam )
150.
pi^4+pi^5=e^6
44
340.
Mohamed Hazem Hamdy, Youssef Hazem Hamdy, Ahmed Wael, Seifallah Adam, Mahmoud Esam El-Din (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
151.
Quantum Tunnelers
44
341.
Nikoloz Zagaidze (Komarov Tbilisi School, Georgia ) , Arjun Nain (Mount Carmel School, India ) , Cantara Abyan (PJ Global School, Indonesia ) , Dzaky Rafiansyah (SMA Semesta ) , Michael Cai (Peachtree Ridge High School, USA )
152.
AKS Deputies
44
346.
Kaustubh Sharma, Anurag Agarwal, Altamash Zahid, Raunak Gupta, Ishan Khandelwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
153.
Positron
43
349.
Kasparas Savickis, Matas Garbaravičius, Jorūnė Budriūnaitė, Augustas Rinkevičius, Gileta Aliulytė (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
154.
Bhautik Shastra
43
351.
Anish Lohani, Adit Lohani, Raymond Dhakal, Riwaj Adhikari, Samriddha Niraula (5 × Budhanilkantha School )
155.
Brawling Physicists
43
353.
Khushi Khandelwal, Soham Kejriwal, Khush Maheshwari, Nikhil Khandelwal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Sarthak Garg (Jayshree Periwal Global School )
156.
Can't think of a name
42
356.
Will Ramsden, Will Hutchinson, Tommy Wilkins, Annsley Baleswaran, Jem Widdecombe (5 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
157.
qn_dekte_aisi
41
366.
Golam Kibria Tarafder, Swadhin Roy Sunny (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Mehedi Hasan Kanon (Govt. Ananda Mohan College )
158.
SzybkieJeże
40
370.
Olga Janocha, Aleksandra Nycz, Karolina Bysiewicz, Krzysztof Marszałek (4 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika ) , Andrzej Hartman (1LO w Krośnie )
159.
Fyzikmates
40
372.
Johanka Rédlová, Jan Kratochvíl, Kristýna Froňková (3 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Jiří Kubíček (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , Jan Kolář (G Jana Keplera, Praha )
160.
Kirek Momsa
40
374.
Matyáš Pik, Petr Kovář, Ondřej Klaban, Michal Mencl, Dalibor Očenášek (5 × G Uničov )
161.
unga bunga
40
375.
Dmitriy Pautov, Benjamin Chen, Alex Lin, Soohwan Kim, Mark Matlin (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
162.
Czech špek 4: Nový špek
40
376.
Tomáš Toman, Štěpán Šípal, John Vít, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos (5 × G, Děčín )
163.
Peaky Pointy Physicists
40
377.
Elin Ekberg, Vega Åström, Xinyi Han, Tobias Jönsson, Erik Dellson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
164.
perpetuum debyle
40
378.
Michal Krupa, Daniel Toppisch, Albert Dřímal, Klára Fajtová, Markéta Moláčková (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
165.
Pekný
39
381.
Bronislava Koristeková, Filip Siviček, Martin Svorad, Zina Dobrocká, Zuzana Malatincová (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
166.
it's just me
39
382.
Soham Kalburgi (Suryadatta National Sch., India )
167.
It's Wednesday my dudes
39
384.
Thomas Tang, Owen Cox, Ethan Poon, Esme James, Daniel Beck (5 × Highworth Grammar School, UK )
168.
The STRS Chemistry Department
39
387.
Matthew Forbes, Robert Godsell, Finley Hitchings, Oliver Rudd (4 × Sir Thomas Rich’s School, UK )
169.
Marlborough U6 - Alif
38
389.
Charlotte Greenham, Jack Harper-Hill, Sam Brooks (3 × Marlborough College, England )
170.
The_Demon_King
38
391.
Vishesh Sehrawat (FIITJEE )
171.
Immortal Kings
38
392.
Ansh Singh, Aritra Sarkar (2 × FIITJEE ) , Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ) , Yashwardhan Singh (Unacademy ) , Anurag Sharma (AGDAV Centenary Public School )
172.
FalkFlames
38
394.
Aaryan Rajput (St Paul’s GS ) , Prakhar Asthana (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ) , Manthan Jha (Army Public School, India ) , Sagar Modi (St. John's School ) , Vishal Kumar (DPS Ranchi, India )
173.
Zpackalův trojúhelník
37
396.
Ladislav Vávra, Martin Holzer, Monika Drexlerová, David Něnička, Ondřej Kvapil (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
174.
Fizyczne świrki Darka
37
401.
Szymon Brzana, Piotr Gąska, Filip Strzelczyk (3 × Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork, PL )
175.
vlasaté opice
36
404.
Ondřej Řehák, Štěpán Stoklasa, Vojtěch Nikl, Jan Materna, Jáchym Veselý (5 × G, Trutnov )
176.
AntiGravity
36
407.
Hana Zaimović, Ajša Brka, Mirza Mejrić, Amel Husika, Elmir Kevilj (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
177.
Je to logický
36
408.
Šimon Buriánek, Marek Kajzr, Eliška Rejchrtová, Sarah Křížová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
178.
Na medicínu!
35
410.
Martin Petráš, Tomáš Pazderka, Pavlína Švestková, David Tichý, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
179.
jg diff
35
413.
Václav Tichavský (G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
180.
Gumy
34
418.
Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek, Jan Lepič, Adrián Zámečník (4 × G, Strakonice )
181.
Fyzikální filutové
34
419.
Jakub Vyškovský, Jan Tuhovčák, Eliška Vítková, Daniela Koňaříková (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
182.
Lambert High School Team A
34
424.
Max Xu, Sam Chen, Mia Park, Pranav Batchu, Katherine Chang Chang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
183.
GPH slays
33
426.
Matej Mika, Matej Rovder, Katarína Chromá, Juraj Pavolko, Peter Ondrik (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
184.
He2+ Males
33
427.
Aadi Sinha, Aditya Kamat, Anish Mangla, Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan, Rayyan Simab (5 × Delhi Private School )
185.
Emergency Meeting Attendees
33
429.
Jan Hlaváček, Lukáš Staník, Šimon Černý, Tomáš Mynarčík, Matěj Kolář (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
186.
Lovci mamutů
32
434.
Hanuš Musel, Veronika Nečadová, Lukáš Rella, Matyáš Kadrnožka (4 × G, Dačice )
187.
Tunnbrödet
31
436.
Mika Holst Norin (Norra Real gymnasium, Sweden ) , Ellen Pelander (Celsiusskolan ) , Ellinor Åhlander (NTI-gymnasiet ) , Ivar Ängquist (P A Fogelströms gymnasium ) , Linn Nilsson (Franska skolan gymnasium )
188.
DělámeToDobrovolně
31
438.
Adam Roštejnský, Markéta Rydlová, Jan Homolka, Denisa Nývltová, Jan Ježek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
189.
BNB fizix
31
443.
Amish Choudhary (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Priyadarshan Narayanasamy, Saksham Jha (2 × D.A.V Public School ) , Ekagra Agarwal, Ayush Jain (2 × The Shri Ram School Aravali )
190.
Anna
31
444.
Anna-Liisa Jõgi, Henri Teemusk (2 × Nõo Gymnasium, Estonia )
191.
Quantumplaters
30
446.
Ahitagni Das (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Morgan Lin (St. Robert Catholic HS, Canada ) , Dhruv Sheth, Soham Gaonkar (2 × IITian's PACE )
192.
liltune
30
447.
Mark Le, Andy Tran Nhat Quang, Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen, Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung, Corn Ngo Tan Tai (5 × Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
193.
Kolding Kvante Klub
30
452.
Rasmus Grau Bonde, Thomas Ellegaard Iversen, Anton Pham, Lukas Fabricius Abild, Lea Varberg (5 × Hansenberg Teknisk, Denmark )
194.
iFykis
29
457.
Edoardo Gardin, Giovanni Favaro, Marco Borgo, Riccardo Fogarin, Alex Filaferro (5 × Galileo Galilei )
195.
Transdutores
29
458.
Victor Yghor Simões dos Santos, Rafael Sales Ripardo, Tomé da Costa Lima, Tiago Souza Garcia de Lima Filho (4 × Colégio GGE )
196.
ZaseBezBaget
28
467.
Maxim Neuvirt, Minh Hieu Vuong, Jiří Říha, Bohdan Habor (4 × G Teplice )
197.
PupinKovacica
28
473.
Dusko Filipovic, Miroslav Mikulas, Nadja Lakicin (3 × Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Ivan Bokor (Zemunska Gim. )
198.
Fyznada
28
474.
Michal Katrlík, Peter Steltenpohl, Patrik Halamka (3 × SG CENADA, Bratislava )
199.
THE ILLUMINATI
28
478.
Prateek Agarwal, Kartik Sarda, Parth Munjal, Ishaan Bahl (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Naman Singhal (St Xavier's School, India )
200.
Is Fleming Ambidextrous?
27
480.
Ewan Gadd-Chapman, Henry Hilleard-Rees, Dave Currie, Henry Hird, Matthew Bull (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
201.
Mobbyn
27
481.
Michał Ginalski, Maksymilian Marek, Filip Łękawski, Patryk Michalski, Adam Przyprawa (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
202.
Not Even Wrong
27
483.
Jiye Chen (Agape Christian School, USA )
203.
chicken 1st chuong my a
26
494.
Mint Trần Nhật Minh, Simp Ngô Việt Hoàng, Wibu Dỗ Vũ Hải Đăng, Nguyễn Văn Huy Đen, Nguyễn Kim Thành Đạt Fat (5 × Chuong My A HS )
204.
GammaRays
26
495.
Xenia Bröddén (ProCivitas Private Gymn., Sweden ) , Viggo Kraft (YBC Gymnasieskola Nacka, SE ) , Arian Chimenson (Täby Enskilda Gymnasium, SE )
205.
PhysicsGuys
26
499.
Prabhas Joshi, Yashwinder Rajput (2 × Bhupindra Int. PS, India ) , Ali Mahmudzade (288 №li tam orta məktəb )
206.
OGY
26
503.
Martin Lang, Matěj Galovič, Ondřej Vainer, Jakub Nosek, Filip Wintr (5 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
207.
K
26
506.
Kaisa Talts (Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
208.
The Three Musketeers
25
510.
Chinmay Mandave, Shreyas Phansalkar, Krushanu Patki (3 × MTES Jr. College, India )
209.
Porč pane bože proč
25
511.
Ondřej Vašátko, Martin Švanda, Jáchym Pomahač (3 × G Opatov, Praha )
210.
Xquantum
25
515.
Ayush Agrawal (DAV Public Sch., India )
211.
I FisiCati
25
521.
Francesco Carlomagno, Jacopo Corsini, Giuseppe Lupo, Greta Pittau (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
212.
Kubíčkovi mazáci revival
24
523.
Bohumil Zíka, Vojtěch Dvořák, Antonín Morava, Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
213.
Ppppp
24
527.
Anamária Šutková, Peter Deván, Filip Doba (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Barbora Čemanová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany )
214.
T Cube
24
532.
Tasnim Ahmed Ibti, Tajrian Shams Sneha, Adrita Talukder (3 × Murari Chand College )
215.
2L Braničtí rytíři
23
534.
Vít Mach, Tobiáš Růžička, Filip Taschner, Filip Vaidiš, Jan Telinger (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
216.
Bangladesh Titans
23
538.
Md Osman Hossain Akib, M. Aribuzzaman (2 × Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Tasnimul Hassan, Riad Hasan Rayhan (2 × Dhaka College, Bangladesh )
217.
Illuminati crew
23
539.
Lorenzo Berto, Andrea Coletta, Andrea Folchi, Angelo Michele Gallotti (4 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
218.
GVATOM
23
548.
Matúš Mikolaj, Denisa Michnáčová, Michal Rzeszoto, Nicolas Trojan (4 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
219.
Never Gonna Give you Up
22
550.
Purnendu, Shivam Mishra (2 × DPS Ranchi, India )
220.
Lagrange>Newton
22
551.
Yaseen Muhammed, Panshul Humad, Sidharth Sunil (3 × GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates )
221.
ppk´s boys
22
554.
Rafael Beldarrain, Diego Stein Muro, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Pablo Navarro de Castro, Javier Fernández Acín (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
222.
keplers's comets
22
556.
Sejal Mandwe (Unacademy )
223.
Last Minute Physics
22
561.
Arnošt Dvořák, Zlata Vratišovská, Eva Haikerová, Lucie Tomíšková (4 × G, Pelhřimov )
224.
Víťa je borec
22
564.
Matěj Skalický, Rudolf Matoušek, Gašpar Rusňák, Radek Lácha, Lucie Boušková (5 × Čes. reálné G, Čes. Budějovice )
225.
Ashgabat
21
573.
Dovletgeldi Merdanov, Emir Garajayev, Lachyn Hydyrova (3 × 86th specialized school, TM ) , Aydogdy Bazarov, Hayrulla Babamyradov (2 × Specialized compr. b. sch, TKM )
226.
Quarks
20
585.
Mohanad Medhat, Youssef Ramy Samy, Ammar Yasser Abd-allah, Fares Mahmoud (4 × Obour STEM School )
227.
Quanta's
20
589.
Raunak Chaudhary, Amaira Mittal, Arihant Patni, Sarthak Jain, Aditya Munot (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
228.
84_HCMC-01
19
603.
Mitsuhiro Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
229.
Mistři chemie
19
606.
Jan Hlaváček, Kateřina Hájková, Ondřej Sýkora, Petr Sacher (4 × G, Sokolov )
230.
Gymlovo_B
18
617.
Daniel Andrš, Jan Červenka, Adéla Dragounová, Matěj Ryšavý, Anna Škrdletová (5 × G, Lovosice )
231.
A.I.
18
618.
Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
232.
GreenVerse
18
619.
Lofty-John Anyanwu, Munachimso Henry, Osewuike Igue, Kenechukwu Okereke, Chikamjibiri Mbakwe (5 × Loyola Jesuit College )
233.
Flopping Physics
17
621.
Junwoo Kwon (Torrey Pines HS )
234.
12 Lý TPC
17
623.
Anh Nguyen (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
235.
Paradoxical Enigma
17
627.
Devansh Lohar (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling )
236.
BrainFreeze
15
648.
Fahad Alam, Towhidul Alam (2 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
237.
413 Payload Too large
15
649.
Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño, Javier Rodriguez Cuenca, Antonio Velarde Olaizola (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
238.
Nietíslabí
14
655.
Matúš Kúdela, Žofia Chrvalová, Erika Miklovičová, Oliver Srvček (4 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
239.
Zeros
14
661.
Felopater Edwar, Abdullah Ali Abbas Abd El Wahed, Yousef Tamer, Bashar Ahmed, Mohamed Ahmed Allam (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
240.
Jatka
13
674.
Marek Plachý, Eliška Seilerová, Anna Havlatová (3 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
241.
STARDUST CRUSADERS
12
695.
Nihhaal Bharath, Siva Shankar Loganath, Mahalakshmi K, Sukand V Murugan, Lakshadheepa Krishnasamy (5 × Amrita Vidyalayam, India )
242.
Mozečky 3.0
11
701.
Hynek Janáč, Tereza Kropidłowská, Marie Filgasová (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
243.
Phusis
10
711.
Murad Ibrahimov, Omar Askerzade, Yelmar Farhadov (3 × Sumqayit "Istedad" lyceum )
244.
the defeaters
10
713.
Mishthi Jain (FIITJEE ) , Aman Swar (Unacademy )
245.
The Arsycians
10
716.
Roxana Maria Betea, Tudor Țig, Cristina Trifon (3 × National C. "Moise Nicoară", ROU )
246.
supernovae
9
718.
Abdelrahman ELatroush, Ahmed Mokhtar, Kerillos Iskander, Abdelhameed Eldosoky, AbdElhady Husien (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
247.
FishinAPool
9
719.
Nguyen Tung Chi Fish, Phi Dinh Hung Pool (2 × Thach That Highschool, Viet Nam )
248.
eserovnamcnadruhou :)
9
721.
Adam Altner, Tereza Nosková, Michaela Křečková, David Palyza, Jan Šváb (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
249.
Krímeš
9
724.
Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik (2 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Branislav Bobik (SOŠ stavebná s VJM )
250.
Lonly
9
727.
Ahmed Aly (STEM High School, Egypt )
251.
Pənc Gənc
9
731.
Vaqif Gyulakhmedov, Rahil Nəzərov, Mirhəmid Əsgərov, Murad Məlikov, Rüfət Əhədov (5 × Secondary school number 149, AZN )
252.
Utopia
8
744.
Anshu Mittal (IITian's PACE )
253.
7even
8
746.
Ayush Kumar (Unacademy )
254.
QuantumGuys
8
754.
Bogdan Dumitru Bobei, Andrei Daniel Sterian, Andrei Adrian Răgman, Gheorghe Daniel Bîrsan, Andrei Valentin Ceausu (5 × NC Ecaterina Teodoroiu )
255.
triste lune
6
766.
Katsiaryna Kireyeva, Ekaterina Kozhenova (2 × Gymnasium No.20 of Minsk, BY )
256.
WeReachedOurLimes
6
767.
Sara Ćostović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Merisa Ogrić, Lejla Kurtic, Behija Omerbasic, Lamija Pridjevcic (4 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
257.
LEADING IT EXCELLENCE
3
795.
Cho Blaise, Macroy Simen, Agetseh Ngoh (3 × Lycee Etougebe, CM )
258.
Updesh in disguise
3
800.
Updesh Dua (Delhi City School, IN )
259.
Aztech
3
806.
Məryam Bağırova, Əli Məmmədov, Elcan Cavadzadə, Fidan Cabbarlı (4 × Ankara School-Lyceum ) , Rauf Suleymanov (Secondary school number 27, AZN )
260.
blöder piep
1
813.
Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
261.
the iconic
1
817.
Jean d Amour Niyokwizera, Ndayishimiye Fabrice, Jean Kwizera, Niyo Jean, Jean Bireme (5 × Ecole de Science de Musanze, RW )
262.
The four penguins
0
823.
Abdelrahman Hammam, Ahmed Yasser, Osama Tamer, Mohamed Moamen (4 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
263.
Steven Hawking's Competitors
0
832.
Salma Nabil, Nour Khaled (2 × Talaea Modern School, Egypt )
264.
Danikoky
0
833.
Nada Ayman (Assiut STEM School ) , Hassan Mohamed, Mohamed Nabil (2 × Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Merna Mohsen (Al Zahraa helwan prep.,sec. sch. )
265.
Frogwill Four
0
840.
Milica Vidic, Kristina Nikolic, Lazar Topic, Katarina Popov (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
266.
Awm Team
0
845.
Mohab Fetiany, Ziad Daif, Youssef Abd Elaziz, Youssif Mohammed, Faris Essam (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
267.
Pioneers of physics
0
849.
Ali Tavakoli, Ilia Mohammadi, Hossein Bateghi, Shayan Mohammadi, Hossein Chopannejad (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
268.
Gənc Fiziklər
0
853.
Leyla Manaflı, Fatimə Suleymanova, Yasəmən Qurban, İlahə Ələkpərova, Müşfiq Cəbizadə (5 × R. Nasraddinov S. s. n. 39, AZN )
269.
Phychemma
0
854.
Aryan Khanna (DPS Ranchi, India )
270.
Vedant
0
856.
Vedant Kawale (St Xavier's School, India )
271.
Al-Hayaniya FC
-1
859.
Mustafa Moayed, Ahmed Firas, Hassanain Kadhim (3 × Al Frahedi )
DNQ
Spartans
Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah, Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel, Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour, Mahmmoud El-Yamany (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
DNQ
PsychoSapiens
Pranay Goyal, Harsh Kr Singh, Ayush Chauhan, Utsav Vardhana (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
NQD
Dung DVincent (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
DNQ
221b baker street
Youssef Shaban Abdin Bakry, Mahmoud Abdullah Mahmoud Al-taher, Ahmed Walid Mohammed Hassan, Ahmed Sameh Abdelmoniem Mohamed Bassala, Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Abo Rokaya (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
DNQ
The BOIS
Sriharisesh Jidugu, Arnav Thorat, Aditya Singh, Sanskar Vaishkhiyar, Prakhar Soni (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Future IITians
Yash Sabale, Purab Agarwal, Sarthak Toshniwal, Nakul Nilange, Rushiraj Ralebhat (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Complex
Abdelrahman Anwar, Hamza Otafy, Sief Ahmed, Sayed Ayman Sayed Ibrahim Ghazal (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
Fesia
Omar Mohammed, Mustafa Elnahas, Ali elden Mohamed, Ammar Abo elfetouh, Youssef Mohamed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
KINGSMEN
Yug Dharajiya, Arnav Maiti, Jay Patel, Priyarajsinh Jhala, Bhavya Shah (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Stephen
Jay Shah (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
BARAKA
Walid Medhat Al-Esawy, Abdelrahman Alkerdawy, Ahmed Mohamady, Adham Abdelhamed (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
Stars of physics
Ahmed Negm (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mariam Walid (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )

B

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Power Of Phi
262
6.
Tarpan Ghosh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Harshin Posina, Archit Hari, Aditya . (3 × FIITJEE ) , Animesh Pradhan (Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
2.
Bhautik Shastris
197
21.
Jaiveer Singh, Rhythm Kedia, Archit Rahul Patil, Ishaan Gupta (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
3.
BASIS Peoria
182
27.
Russell Georgi, Adhitya Chandra (2 × BASIS Peoria )
4.
Engineer's Induction
181
28.
Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Avtansh Gargya, Siddhant Agrawal, Vaasu Kansal, Rudr Ahuja (4 × Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
5.
Biology Rocks
173
32.
Aayush Kuthari (Delhi Public School ) , Shaurya Agrawal (Vidya Valley International Sch. ) , Aayush Jhawar (Arham Junior College, In ) , Pranshul Bohra (Priyadarshini school, IND ) , Varun Rajeev Marar (SPG International School, In )
6.
fisucks masters
156
39.
Alex Fan, Kevin Zhu (2 × Lexington High School, USA ) , Eric Yang, Anthony Xu (2 × Allen High School ) , Austin Geng (Benjamin Franklin H. S., USA )
7.
SMH in SHM
155
40.
Justin Leung, Isaac King, Eden Cheung, Webb Wu, Nathan Tay (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
8.
Lubor is Stayin' Alive
152
43.
Michal Stroff (G, Budějovická, Praha ) , Daniel Čtvrtečka (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Vladimíra Jiříčková (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Pavel Provazník (G Dašická, Pardubice ) , David Bálek (G Legionářů, Příbram )
9.
Spacetime Cryptographers
143
52.
Abhinav P J, Anvesh Subham Pradhan, Tanay Kakliya, Nakul Bansal, Bismit Sahoo (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
10.
Evrika
141
55.
Vlad Cărășel, Răzvan Chivu, Alexandru Strâmbei, Sebastian Manolache (4 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania ) , Alexandra Curea (Liceul Teoretic National, RO )
11.
Šerif nemá odpoledne čas
138
56.
Tomáš Patsch (Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Lukáš Linhart (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek ) , Jakub Radim Zbončák (G, Křenová, Brno ) , Anežka Čechová, Richard Materna (2 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
12.
General proof of PIE
138
57.
Soham Dange, Shoubhit Wandile, Nitanshu Bhutada, Muhammed Sufiyan, Akarsh Sahay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
13.
Excited Electrons
133
62.
Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui, Rajdeep . (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE ) , Arnob Datta (Eton College )
14.
Rick Astley
131
64.
Darsh Kedia, Krishnan R, Chinmayi Ramasubramanian, Aaditya Kumar, Sainavaneet Mukund (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
15.
Phalcons Physics
127
69.
Milo Stammers, Veronica Wang, Daisy Dastrup, Andrew Yuan, Sumedh Vangara (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
16.
Cranium Krusherz
127
70.
Abhyudita Tripathi, Advait Gupta, Dakshesh Mishra, Dhruv Agrawal, Harshit Somani (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
17.
Vectorious
116
83.
Devesh Bhaiya, Rajdeep Mishra, Vasu Vijay, Banibrata Majee, Avaneesh Bansal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
18.
SpringWater
114
89.
Lê Diên Hiếu, Việt Minh Cấn, Thế Công Đỗ, Thái Long Lại, Sơn Lâm Nguyễn (5 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
19.
FSA Math-Physics Team
112
93.
Matthew Patkowski, Athiwat Ackaramongkolrotn, Yujun Kim, Kevin Yuan, Eric Yu (5 × Fulton Science Academy )
20.
Hawking's Radiation
110
96.
Tanishq Mandhane, Tanishq Goel (2 × VOS, India ) , Akshay Anand, Amritanshu Singh, Anoop Singh (3 × Aakash Byju's Institute )
21.
This Hertz
106
101.
Martin Koh, Le Xi Ng, Mahir Shah, Kabir Jain, Kirthivardhan Rajasekar (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
22.
MN4U
106
103.
Adam Zich, Martin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik, Jakub Nagy, Jozef Bachniček (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
23.
Visení
105
104.
Jiří Cihelka, Ondřej Sedláček, Matúš Púll, Eliška Koudelková, Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
24.
(F = -kx)rs
104
105.
Kartik Ramachandrula (Brookfield Central High School ) , Aatmodhee Goswami (Dharitri Homeschool, USA ) , Roger Yang (Glenbrook North High School, USA ) , Eugenie Cha (Palo Alto High School ) , Aadarsh Govada (Centennial High School, USA )
25.
WhoYouBall
102
108.
Rumen Dimitrov, Viktor Mihaylov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Bojidar Bozov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG ) , Margulan Ismoldaev (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
26.
University High School Team C
101
109.
Ishan Vannadil, Nethra Iyer, Hongyu Shi, Tejasvi Aynor, Sudarsh Kunnavakkam (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
27.
pointed pentagon
96
122.
Amaan Khan, Bhavya Tiwari, Keshav Singhal, Aditya Adhana, Hriday Verma (5 × FIITJEE )
28.
University High School Team B
95
126.
Victor Li, Timi Fang, Victoria Fang, Om Kamat, Michael Li (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
29.
spinny fly
95
127.
Kegan Lin, Jun Xin Khoo, Ishan Sharma, Hu Jianing, Akshat Vijoy (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
30.
Khệnh Khạng Gang
94
130.
Minh Tri Nguyen Tran, Minh Nhat Nguyen, Manh Dung Do, Hong Phuc Pham, Phan Thái An annghean (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
31.
IP-hO relaxing beats
92
136.
Ilja Niks Stoligvo, Ramona Poreitere (2 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Adriāns Piliksers, Sandijs Rakstiņš (2 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV ) , Ansis Gustavs Andersons (Druva Secondary School, Latvia )
32.
The Universe is Flat
92
137.
Tobiáš Borsík, Ján Mederly (2 × G Andreja Vrábla, Levice ) , Adam Kuny, Jakub Nemček, Zuzana Funková (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
33.
micv
91
143.
Matej Kundrík, Patrik Stercz, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Erik Szmolniczky, Adam Harmanský (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
34.
Pan u stolu
91
144.
Miroslav Slezák, Adam Zezulka, Jakub Šafařík, Jan Holuša, Adam Walder (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
35.
Chao ui, quá sức tệ!
89
149.
Phu Hoang Ngoc, Hung Nguyen Phuc Truong, Minh Le Duc, Huy Luu Gia, Duke Dao Long Duc (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
36.
Schrödinger's Army
87
153.
Sidharth Valsan, Dhruv Gupta, Md.Arman Hussain, Pranav Choudhary, Arnav Nigam (5 × VOS, India )
37.
Pozitróny
86
154.
Patrik Bašo, Adam Kudláček, Andrej Škoviera, Michal Hrotko, Igor Vargovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
38.
Fivestein
85
159.
Dragoș Sîrghi, Maria Popa, Matei Tomniuc, Felix Florea, Paul Burcă (5 × CN Ștefan cel Mare )
39.
öss matematik konu anlatımlı
84
161.
Belinay Su Kılınç, Kutay Kulbak, Lütfi Ilgaz Cengiz, Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
40.
Całkoholicy
84
162.
Norbert Dąbrowski, Szymon Ścibior, Jakub Balewicz, Paweł Chruściński, Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
41.
Axomiya Physicists
82
164.
Pradhiman Bora, Diptiman Bora, Kaustav Prakash Sarma, Jyotishman Saikia (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
42.
Quantum Potatwo
78
177.
Shaurya Agrawal, Kevin Shen, Tyler Li, Ethan Zhang, Aaroh Tak (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
43.
Absolutní nuly
76
180.
Jakub Štepo, Albert Bůžek, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Mikuláš Chaloupka, Tung Anh Nguyen (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
44.
DontIgnoreFriction
76
182.
Theodora Argint, Luxin Matasaru, Andreea Chivu, Radu Negovan, Andrei Ciobanu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
45.
air conditioner
75
187.
Alexander Chen, Yaduo Hong (2 × BASIS Chandler, USA )
46.
JaK HuMorné
72
198.
Jakub Savula, Monika Králová, Hubert Štěpánek, Jáchym Předota, Vojtěch Jan Schreib (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
47.
Quack Quack
72
199.
Nhat Minh Doan, Nhat Minh Ma (2 × HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Pham Nguyen Hang Dinh, Pham Minh Dung Duong (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
48.
The (d³x/dt³)s
70
202.
Sarvesh Joshi, Shridhar Patil, Arushi Kondaskar, Jay Dharwadkar, Aarav Singh (5 × Bakliwal tutorials )
49.
The red moustached Mexicans
67
213.
Shlok Jhunjhunwalla, Vikram Unnikrishnan, Nikhil Tole-Trivedi (3 × Bombay international school ) , Kashyan Damani, Aakash Datwani (2 × BD Somani International School )
50.
Differential Integrators
64
223.
Abhiram Chandra, Ashrith Edukulla, Niteesh Putta, Sriyashas Kalluri, Venkata Saran Somisetty (5 × FIITJEE )
51.
OurBelovedAutumn
63
225.
Dinh Quan Pham, Nhat Huy Nguyen, Ngoc Dung Tran, Quang Minh Duong, Minh Dung Dang (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
52.
WO0F
62
233.
Samuel Vargovčík, Filip Koiš, Oliver Šoltys, Daniel Molnár, Vladimír Bochnička (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
53.
Graviton ArmyX
61
235.
Sambhav Singh, Sachin Bansal, Harshvardhan Sharma, Jaideep Rankawat, Anshuman . (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
54.
Physics Panthers
60
237.
Srivatsa Rao Nirikhi, Venkatesh Choudary, Sai Vignesh Amirishetty (3 × FIITJEE ) , Rohan Sachdeva (Saffron City School, India ) , Prapti Sharma (Indore Public School, IN )
55.
Magnetic Field
60
238.
Rares-Vasile Nita, Alexandru Hossu, Albert Andres Aizic, Ruxandra Tutunaru, Tudor Nicorescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
56.
Sir d'UCHYTIL, le best tíčr
60
241.
Ludmila Šírová, Klára Futejová, Viacheslav Nikiforov, Martin Truksa, Max Jarský (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
57.
Bosonics
60
242.
Bibaswan Biswas (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Soumyadeep Dutta, Shubhradeep Shubhradeep, Shubhayu Basak, Mohammad Shaan (4 × FIITJEE )
58.
Boolean Dumbos
60
243.
Mridunja Raman, Rhyin Mandal, Annway Samal, Archisman Dhar (4 × FIITJEE )
59.
Einstein's Lift
58
251.
Rui Siang Lim, Brian Loo, Tianyin Li, An Yi Yang (4 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore ) , Yuexi Ma (Nanyang Girls' High School )
60.
Teslaics_4pi
57
256.
Jiya Padhariya, Guni Mishra, Jahnvi Mittal, Sreshtha Lahiri (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
61.
The NATO of Physics
55
265.
Filip Rásó, Natália Banasová, Adam Gramblička, Aros Azeez, Oliver Nagy (5 × Leaf Academy )
62.
Zákon zachování hlouposti
53
275.
Petr Brettschneider (G, Dukelská, Bruntál ) , Radek Truhlář, Alfred Khynych, Miroslava Plevná, Veronika Plevná (4 × G, Cheb )
63.
PerfectlySimple
53
277.
Alexandru Gabriel Stefan, Radu Ionut Bolborea, Laurentiu Mihai Garnita, Gabriel Alexandru Patrascu (4 × CN Ion Minulescu, Romania ) , Andrei Dumitru (Col. Național "Ioniță Asan", ROU )
64.
3,1415926535
53
278.
Matúš Bagin, Marek Majerik, Jana Fľaková, Dávid Drobný, Jakub Lubušky (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
65.
Pipi třebovští jednorožci
53
281.
Viktor Adámek, Václav Novotný, Josef Blažek, Martin Kalista, Bartoloměj Osoha (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
66.
jesiotry
51
288.
Jakub Dzierżanowski, Jakub Mendel, Jacek Obiała, Jan Lis, Mateusz Wdowiak (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
67.
NC
51
295.
Jinwoo Chun, Sehun Jeong, Joo Hyun Kim, Jinyeong Oh, Jaeyoon Kim (5 × NLCS Jeju )
68.
ŁyseGwiazdy
50
301.
Dominika Pik (IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland ) , Franciszek Badziak (2SLO ) , Zofia Lamęcka, Hubert Baranowski (2 × 3LO w Gdyni ) , Kamil Rabiej (1LO w Przemyślu )
69.
Ongod Bhatia
50
303.
Chinmay Bandapalli, Alexander Wang, Jeffrey Lu, Sylvie Kang, Samarth Bhat (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
70.
Šutráci
49
307.
Jakub Šnajdr, Radovan Lev (2 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
71.
Starquake
49
309.
Siim Ilison, Liisa Pata, Henrik Johan Kitt, Monika Siim, Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
72.
Fanoušci Boltzmanna
48
310.
Krystian Wiśniewski, Tadeusz Zaremba, Dorota Dzierżak, Wiktor Nowicki, Hubert Zientara (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
73.
Hvězdárna Zlín
48
313.
Kristýna Bělušová (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Lukáš Hrdý, Ondřej Kopeček (2 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín ) , Nikola Kadlečková (G, nám. TGM, Zlín ) , Vojtěch Kočár (G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
74.
bigQ
48
314.
Yannick Thiele, Laslo Hauschild, Alex van Allen, Povilas Ivaskevicius, Caspar Thielmann (5 × CJD Königswinter, DE )
75.
We can't do anything
48
316.
Subhrajit Mukherjee, Agnibho Guru, Sayan Dewan (3 × FIITJEE ) , Ranindram Dutta (Kalyani Central Model School ) , Archisman Dandapat (Salt Lake School, India )
76.
The Outcasts 2006
47
318.
Quang Hùng Vũ (VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
77.
Azbest
47
320.
David Theodor Nimrichtr, Jakub Kučera, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
78.
Dos Pueblos Team
46
328.
Joy Xie, Liam Avolio, Alok Thakrar, Luca De Angelis (4 × Dos Pueblos High School, USA )
79.
Tretí pilier
45
334.
Ladislav Antoži, Dávid Kepič, Jakub Blišťan, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Müller (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
80.
Fermiho paradox
45
335.
Sára Herianová (G a SOŠP, Čáslav ) , Martin Zuzek, Michal Friml, Julie Matulová, Štěpán Fröde (4 × G Dobruška )
81.
Smysl nemá život
44
339.
Dominik Šádek, Lukáš Poul, Adrian Svoboda, Daniel Klimt, Petr Podolský (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
82.
The absolute bohring heroes
44
342.
Saint-Michael Nyamali, Alex Lander, Jerry Chen, Johnnie Averdieck, Moncef Slimani (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
83.
the outcasts
44
343.
Phạm Khôi Nguyên (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Nguyễn Tuấn Minh Trần, Quang Minh Nguyễn, Minh Hoàng Nguyễn, Hữu Anh Khoa Huỳnh (4 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
84.
Plasmonic
44
348.
Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Tim Phan Đình Bách (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Jack Hoàng Gia Khôi, Mike Nguyễn Văn Tuấn Anh (2 × Bac Ninh High School, Vietnam )
85.
Calcum X
43
355.
Abdallah Ali, AbdElrahman Waleed, Belal Bahaa, Hazem Abdel-Mughni, Youssef Barakat (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
86.
Just Gaussing
42
357.
Pragvansh Bhatt, Aryaman Allam, Jamie Baker, Yuv Saxena, Anis Manuchehri-Ramirez (5 × Aylesbury Grammar School, UK )
87.
Team Schrodingers
42
358.
Jainam Modi, Rishabh Shah, Siddharth Sinha, Yogesh Krishna (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
88.
PetrGlozar
42
359.
Adam Slavata, David Peterka, Michal Dvořáček, Petr Glozar, Albert Pátík (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
89.
πerogi
42
360.
Małgorzata Kwaśniewska, Zygmunt Baranowski, Agnieszka Pacek, Katarzyna Kuzora, Hanna Sowa (5 × V Lic. Og. im. S. Żermoskiego )
90.
Univerzální ptakopysk
42
362.
Jakub Turner, Lenka Drudíková, Vojtěch Kříž (3 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Tobiáš Květon (VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň )
91.
Lumíci
42
363.
Jonáš Venc, Martin Kosprd, Rostislav Prášek, Ondřej Harvalík (4 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
92.
CROMB
41
367.
Yousef Abdelaziz, Marwan Hassan, Mohammed Attia, Mohamed Mossad, Omar Wadie (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
93.
Ceresané
41
369.
Jakub Svobodník, Vít Říha, Filip Neumann, Vojtěch Výtisk, Jan Dedek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
94.
Romania
40
373.
Antonia Balcu, Fabian Plavat, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu (3 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Mihai Costache, Mihai Pătru (2 × Colegiul National "Carol I", RO )
95.
Fani Serafina
40
380.
Filip Jurczyk, Miłosz Zajdel, Julia Tyburcy, Kornelia Saj, Krzysztof Kasperkowicz (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
96.
Fizika Fəhlələri
39
386.
Amil İsmayılzadə, Nihat Tərişli (2 × FRITL Lyc. ) , Murad İsmayılov (Quba FRITL Lyc. ) , Rəvan Nəcəfli (Ankara School-Lyceum ) , Atilla Muradlı (School no.20 )
97.
Krásný invariant
39
388.
Barbora Klusáková, Matouš Pokorný, Kryštof Kuča, Kateřina Dohnalová, Jaroslav Picek (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
98.
PVGŠ
38
390.
Ondřej Šedivý, Lukáš Vacek, Alice Schimmerová, Matěj Blažek, Petr Vopršálek (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
99.
sqrt(-1)
37
395.
Martin Habrnál, Magdaléna Jursová, Jakub Zajíc, Vojtěch Dvořák, Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
100.
Šustkův paradox
37
398.
David Novák, Ondřej Kočka, Marek Pučejdl, Roman Němec, Jiří Tušek (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
101.
Well make it
36
406.
Oliver German, David Kršík, Daniel Gardian, Adam Deák (4 × G, Považská Bystrica )
102.
Naughtius Maximus
35
409.
Matěj Šicner, Martin Doušek, Oliver Klimeš, Vít Černý, Petr Geršl (5 × Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
103.
Top G's
35
412.
Marios Zarogoulidis (Anatolia College, Greece ) , Altar Kaan Moumin (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Andreas Rasvanis (Ekpaideftiria Promitheas ) , Giannis Galamatis (Exp. School of Thessaloniki ) , Stathis Exarchou (2nd General HS of Komotini )
104.
Physics Players NMC
35
414.
Tommaso Ciullo, Giovanni De Vito, Filippo Massi Benedetti, Luca Mazzeo, Maurizio Polverari (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
105.
The Galaxy Blasters
35
416.
Samyak Patel, Dhyanam Patel, Het Patel, Varun Chaudhary, Pranamya Sanghvi (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
106.
A team full of noobs
34
417.
Dai Duong Nguyen (Nguyễn Huệ HS ) , Hoang Minh Do, Anh Duc Tran, Trung Kien Tran (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Thai Son Pham (Quoc Hoc HS for the Gifted )
107.
Fourier Fizz Fighters
34
421.
Tejasvi Shrivastava, Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE )
108.
Armada de Clayton 2.022
34
422.
Sofia de Almeida, Ramon Brison, Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento, Hannah Villela Miura (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
109.
PIRL BETA
34
425.
Đức Anh Nguyễn, Chí Thạch Trần, Minh Khang Nguyễn, Tuấn Kiệt Lê (4 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Cao Khiêm Trần (Phan Chau Trinh High School, VN )
110.
39.2
33
428.
Ondřej Genčur, Tomáš Genčur (2 × ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Brno ) , Filip Genčur (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
111.
Klix babes
33
430.
Emina Hasanbegovic, Ilma Čeljo, Naida Gavranović, Asja Ćatić, Ahmed Spahić (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
112.
Dukátová kampaň -1+2
32
431.
Cyril Vojtek, Daniel Mareta, Teodor Kořínek, Aneta Grueberová, Matyáš Svrček (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
113.
LA3Physics
32
433.
Thanh Long Giang Nguyen, Ngoc Diep Nguyen, Nguyen Thuy Dung Ho, Tien Dung Lam, Vi Bao Ly (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
114.
Písmenková polévka MV
32
435.
Filip Rada, Jaromír Čudek, Julie Křížková, Julie Válková, Antonín Thomanek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
115.
Hellevator
31
440.
Yunning Chen, Yiqing Du, Danny Choi, Yuying Gao, Jiachen Wu (5 × Hwa Chong Int. Sch., Singapore )
116.
The LeGGEnds
31
442.
Victor Lins, Eduardo Barbosa, Letícia Ramos, Arley Kahuê, Pedro Magnata (5 × Colégio GGE )
117.
Vypusduši
30
448.
Jiří Sýkora, Tadeáš Janeček, Dominik Padyšák, Barbora Malinková, Jakub Endlicher (5 × G, Trhové Sviny )
118.
SUPERMAX4
30
449.
Matěj Choutka, Tobias Škvor, Tomáš Typlt, Adéla Tauchmanová, Kryštof Vitvar (5 × G, Nová Paka )
119.
Azure
30
451.
Sarah Sarah (FIITJEE )
120.
100πakovci
30
454.
Laura Jakábová, Lara Puzderová, Boris Sninský, Filip Tomáš, Patrik Stopiak (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
121.
10 điểm
30
455.
Lê Anh Huy Phan, Quang Minh Trí Hồ, Quốc Đạt Trần, Tuấn Khôi Phạm, Lê Huy Nguyễn (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
122.
Hoodciho svěřenci
30
456.
Matěj Bernat, Šimon Šťastný, Michaela Kočová, Matěj Hušek, Yahor Herashchanka (5 × G, Turnov )
123.
Pravoúhlý triangl
29
460.
Zuzana Bojková, Šimon Lipus, Martin Urban, Jakub Sutor, Lenka Ostruszková (5 × G, Třinec )
124.
mlatici
29
463.
Jakub Buzalka, František Gardian, Bruno Osrman, Daniel Gero, Nikola Hajná (5 × G, Považská Bystrica )
125.
Superposition
29
464.
Wasurat Deedokmai, Tham Phosirikul, Preeyakorn Ekaschariyakul, Pinnaraya Kantakanith, Pittawat Boongratoke (5 × Rayongwittayakom school, Th )
126.
Team Euler-Lagrange
28
470.
Lucca Butler-Cassar, Matthew Coleman, Isabelle Zeidler, Barnaby Maisey, Alex Krentz (5 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
127.
Illuminati
28
471.
Dan Ferraro, William Worth, Anshul Dani, Felipe Iza Kim, Ben Walton (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
128.
the ideal gas
28
475.
Nikola Hlom, Anna Dvořáková, Jan Lis, Veronika Kršková, Jakub Čekal (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
129.
Jumping Jupiters
28
476.
Adnan Bin Alamgir (Dhaka Residential M. C., BGD ) , Hritom Sarker Oyon (Adamjee Cantonment P. Sch., BGD ) , Sumaiya Tahsin (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD )
130.
Z
27
479.
Petra Mrázková (G, Omská, Praha )
131.
TGA from Chuyen Nguyen Hue
27
482.
Quy Le, Hung Dinh (2 × Nguyễn Huệ HS )
132.
Natipovanô :D
27
484.
Ľudovít Veľas, Nikola Beňaková, Jakub Vinc, Dominika Dubrovčáková, Martin Ondila (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
133.
Heisenberg
27
486.
Deepnil Ray (DAV Public Sch., India )
134.
Jai Shree Krishna
27
487.
Priyansh Patel, Shlok Radadia, Devarsh Patel, Jils Shah (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
135.
Feynman's Army
27
488.
Thanish Vardhan, Nideesh Ganta, Arjun Arunachalam, Srihari Madhavan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
136.
Divide by zero
27
489.
Ondřej Kučera, Dalibor Englisch, David Moškoř (3 × SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
137.
GČL4
26
490.
Adam Mareš, Jan Schreiner, Barbora Lazorová, Jan Měrka, Vojtěch Kašpar (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
138.
Radley 6.1
26
492.
Hyunjo Kim, Somers Elworthy, Yiyang Xu, Yikai Zhou, Brayden Lee (5 × Radley College, UK )
139.
Sherlock Ohmz
26
496.
Tibor Karátsony, Ádám Bege, Vilmos Blahna, András Simon, Zsombor Tímár (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
140.
Sdružení Genetických Omylů
26
501.
Mikuláš Vlčan (SPŠ, Třebíč ) , Veronika Bartáková, Hana Žitňanská, Ivana Ferbasová (3 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Lukáš Létal (G J. Škody, Přerov )
141.
STEMers-limit-exceeded
26
502.
Youssef Abdelaal, Zeyad Ahmed, Youssef Hassan, Marawan Mohamed, Omar Waleed (5 × Obour STEM School )
142.
Differentiated Potatoes
26
504.
Abdullah Mohamed Shaker Mohamed, Youssef Gamal Abd El-Nasser, Ahmed Mohamed Shalaby Mohamed, Mohamed Osama Wardany (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
143.
ia_chay
26
505.
Cong Huy Nguyen Dinh, The Khai Nguyen, Van Luan Tran, Ngoc Anh Nguyen (4 × THPT Thuan Thanh so 1, Vietnam )
144.
ISH Monkeys
26
507.
Fedor Vitik, Arka Ghosh, Rumyan Georgiev, Martin Juhl Jensen, Advait Sakhare (5 × I. Sch. of Hellerup, DK )
145.
VAJM_GAM
25
508.
Vladimír Štefunko, Ján Jindra, Matej Jánoška, Adam Táčovský, Matej Šeliga (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
146.
Smontoš <3
25
509.
Petra Navrátilová, Šimon Růžička, Beata Skoumalová, Zdeněk Chlup, Aneta Badinková (5 × G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo )
147.
Lukáš Jožka Filip Petr Prokop
25
512.
Filip Horňák, Lukáš Batrla, Petr Luža, Josef Blažek, Prokop Valihrach (5 × Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
148.
L.A.J.K.K.
25
513.
Kristína Valkovičová, Aneta Žužová, Karolína Bazsóová, Stela Diliková, Bianka Fečiková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
149.
Giganti
25
514.
Denisa Zdeňka Horáková, František Vízner, Nela Jelínková, Barbora Šubová (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
150.
Šamani
25
520.
Adina Lajčíková, Jiří Lednický, Adéla Kudlíková, Kateřina Plonková, Anežka Rucká (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
151.
GPHRX8
25
522.
Gabriel Kuriľak, Damián Bigaň, Frederik Csery, Jakub Šarik, Norbert Riebesam (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
152.
les miserables de physique
24
528.
Václav Vinkler, Václav Skalský, Matěj Bubeník, Jakub Šnajdr, Matěj Rufer (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
153.
"W"ifWe'reNotLast
24
529.
Man Sum (Ryan) Ng, Lifu Yang, Krrishn Nawal, Rushil Shukla, Christopher Robertson (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
154.
CTGPB
24
530.
Huu Phuc Minh Huynh, Huy Tran, Giang Doan (3 × Tien Giang High School )
155.
Citadel of Ricks
23
536.
Anhad Kohli, Shreyan Khandelwal, Manan Aggarwal, Mrigank Singh, Pranay Arora (5 × Delhi Public School )
156.
cyclopentanes
23
542.
Toms Ķivelīts, Milana Timoņina, Nils Žuravļovs, Gustavs Eduards Ernestsons, Rūdolfs Žihars (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
157.
Trolada
23
543.
Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka, Vojtěch Holeček (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
158.
Quantum
23
544.
Eyad Ashraf, Mohamed Ahmed, Hossam Elwakil, Basel Ezz Elarab, Masoud Reda (5 × STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
159.
Perfectians
23
545.
Vishwas Middha, Nish Sethi, Kanika Garg, Riya Gajra, Gursimran Kaur (5 × Perfect Education, IN )
160.
The Quanta
23
549.
Mostafa Salem, Omar Ashraf, Mohamed Osama, Omar Hisham (4 × Obour STEM School ) , Farouk Mohamed (Al-Tabary higaz HS for boys, EG )
161.
Psí
22
552.
Jaroslav Skokan, Šimon Kilian, Marek Hlaváček, Václav Svoboda, Michael Kraus (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
162.
"Dəmir Yumruq"
22
553.
Həlimə Qaçabeyova, Tural Mirzəzadə, Nəzrin İsmayılova, Fərəh Nemətzadə, Nizami Həsənov (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
163.
QED
22
555.
Jonathan Martin, Vanya Shestakov (2 × King’s College School Wimbledon )
164.
Budulínci
22
559.
Miroslav Stýskala, Jan Boháč, Ondřej Cieplý, Jiří Kadlec, Jan Kubiczek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
165.
ggwp
22
560.
Kien Ho Phuc (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
166.
SF9
22
563.
Ramy Zahran (El Nasr Boys' School ) , Zyad Ramadan (Omar Ibn Al-Khattab School, EGY ) , Memo El Ramousy (Shaheed El Salam high sch., EGY )
167.
Krankenhaus 2.01
21
566.
Tadeáš Pastorek, Samuel Segľa, Karol Marinica, Tamara Kucháriková, Ján Kračinovský (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
168.
M&M&M
21
567.
Miroslava Pokorná, Martin Sojka, Mária Ostertágová (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
169.
Marlborough L6 - Alpha
21
571.
Ramsay Hutton, George Turner, Arthur Braxton, Phillip Monaghan, Ryan Wong (5 × Marlborough College, England )
170.
Sigma Males
21
576.
Ahmed Ibrahim, Youssef Ahmed, Yousef Mohamed, Ammar Abdelmawgoud, Yousef Mahmoud (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
171.
Budai21
21
578.
Maxim Taran, Stefan Anton, Flavio Ostap, Vladislav Lungu, Nicolae Boistean (5 × IPLT "Spiru Haret", Moldova )
172.
Mesh Han7el Wala So2al
21
579.
Ibrahim Emad El-Serwy, Ahmed Hossam Elkheshen, Youssef Hamdy Abdellatif, Ahmed Jamal Abdelmoniem, Abdulrahman Jamal Elsharqawi (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
173.
III.F ako Fyzika
21
581.
Matej Miša, Lívia Sekeráková, Damián Kozma, Branislav Parchovjansky, Matej Repka (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
174.
Strange & Unstable
21
582.
Amanda Hapuhettige Don, Olivia Pau, Prisha Kadakia, Piya Patel, Kate Dyson (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
175.
To neni fake, to je fyzika
21
583.
Jakub Švarc, Vojtěch Vacek, Jiří Skála, Vojtěch Ponrt, Vojtěch Dušánek (5 × G, Benešov )
176.
Crimson
20
586.
Haruya Hamanoue, Elaine Zhou (2 × Crimson Global Academy (CGA) ) , Edward Wu (Pittsford high school, USA )
177.
Kicikici
20
588.
Tymoteusz Pytko, Maja Sznaj, Michał Pater, Kacper Wronski, Julian Piela (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
178.
Pi(e)
19
592.
Pragyaan Gaur (S.O.S.E. STEM )
179.
Ahis_AlevelG2
19
596.
Sirajum Munira, Samia Muslim, Laiba ., Naairah Alam, Rahela Hoque (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
180.
Konohagakure
19
600.
Ivan Marenkov (Gymnasium 5 of Vitebsk, BY )
181.
PBG4
18
607.
Damir Pudaric, Kerim Poturak, Ahmed Zaimović (3 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
182.
Naĝyz
18
608.
Ramazan Amanzhol, Sultanbek Mukashev, Nursultan Iskaliyev, Ruslan Kochetov, Dauren Kontaev (5 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
183.
Clowns
18
615.
Omar Sayed, Ziad Aboud, Abd El-Rahman Abd El-Ghaffar, Mohamed Hashem, Anas Al-Azab (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
184.
Physicsimp
18
616.
Phúc Khải Nguyễn, Yến Nhi Văn Vũ (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Đăng Khôi Nguyễn, Phú Quí Phạm, Quốc An Lê Nguyễn (3 × VNU-HCM HS for the Gifted, VNM )
185.
FRİTL Team
17
622.
Raiq Babazade, Elmir Abbaszadə, Qaraş Qaraşlı, Ağahəmid Həmidov, Adəm İsayev (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
186.
Black Summoner
17
626.
Abhinav Venkata Kota (FIITJEE )
187.
Jimmery
17
628.
Michaela Maťašová, Milan Maťaš, Natália Čisárová, Nina Kalaninová, Kristína Mihaľková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
188.
Sherlock Ohms
16
634.
Rishabh Gupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
189.
GČL1
16
639.
Marie Šolínová, Lukáš Motlík, Rudolf Mahdal, Jakub Němec, Tomáš Kmeť (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
190.
Ahis_AlevelG1
15
647.
Sumehra Marjana, Jannatul Mawa, Salma Fariha, Rema Ismail, Umme Fathema (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
191.
Newton Nation
15
651.
James Fry, Harry Leach, Hugh O'Leary, William Kerr, Christopher Cheok (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
192.
Sharkians
15
653.
Samar Mohamed, Yoaana Raafat, Maram Mohamed, Fatma Ahmed, Toqa Mamdouh (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
193.
file"Physics"not found retry..
15
654.
Sebastián Olšavský, Jiří Hrešan, Matej Janoško, Vladimír Sklenár, Dávid Hajduk (5 × G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa )
194.
PBG5
14
656.
Hamza Hajric, Hana Matric, Ibrahim Muraspahić-Kokor, Ibrahim Lopo, Sukejna Hodžić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
195.
Quark GP
14
664.
Rushil Saraswat (Cambridge Court World School, IN )
196.
Existenční krize
14
665.
Richard Šebek, Jakub Feichtinger, Vojtěch Silber, Tomáš Novotný, Daniel Chytil (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
197.
Ádík Píša
13
668.
František Jakub Sklář, Richard Konzal, Adam Větrovský, Vlastimil Hošek (4 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
198.
Nuclear Minds
13
669.
Arwa Ahmed, Azza Essam, Yomna Hussein, Esraa Mohamed, Shahd Hossam (5 × Assiut STEM School )
199.
Heisenberg Poprad
13
670.
Andrea Gavurová, Martin Lazarák, Zuzana Kallová, Soňa Hanáková, Pavol Mihál (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
200.
Idioti
13
681.
Emīls Skujenieks, Rasa Stūrmane, Emīls Dimiņš, Rūta Demitere (4 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
201.
SGP
12
682.
Lai Bâng, Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
202.
Interstellar Explorers
12
683.
Veena Mittal, Chetanya Singh, Krishna Mansinghka, Garv Jain, Ahaana Goswami (5 × Jayshree Periwal I. Sch., India )
203.
Fallinresigster
12
689.
Phan Minh Đức Phú (LQD for Gifted Students in NT )
204.
Konstantní Géniové
12
692.
Jan Král, Daniela Bazalová, Jan Pecha, Kryštof Podlešák (4 × Katolické gymnázium Třebíč )
205.
Mistři fyziky
11
702.
Milan Hlaváček, Matěj Tvrz, Adam Kratěna, Kateřina Vrbová, Lukáš Rada (5 × G, Sokolov )
206.
Einstein Descendents
11
703.
Maryam Ameer, Shahd Sameh, Farah Salah, Maryam Serag, Yasmin Mohamed (5 × Obour STEM School )
207.
GulFua.
11
705.
Mezahir Abdulayev, Suleyman Qasimov, Leyla Huseynova, Teymur Aghayev, Alisa Orexova (5 × Baku European Lyceum, Azerbaijan )
208.
Family Joules
11
706.
Ahmed Elshafey, Malak Atia, Ebram Hezkial, Youssef Khattab, Hossam Adam (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
209.
Marlborough L6 - A
11
708.
Thomas WIlson, Matthew Hardyment, Ted Walker, Rupert Quinton, Catriona McCoig (5 × Marlborough College, England )
210.
Electrofurious
10
712.
Enam Abesh (RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh ) , Sazida Hossain Zara (Viqarunnisa Noon S. and C., BGD ) , Israt Jahan Borsha (Panchagarh Government Girl's HS ) , Sakib Al Hasan (Mirpur Cantonment Pub. S. & Col. )
211.
Bosons
10
715.
Adham Ahmed Mohamed Fouad, Abdullah Khaled Mohamed Seif, Ziad Bahaa Eldin Albakry, Abdelrahman Atia, Yossef Khaled Gomaa (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
212.
JNFP
9
720.
Ihsanul Mabud Junaid, Fakid Ehsan Tigma Tigma, Fakid Ehsan (3 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
213.
Pluto Space Wizards
9
725.
Prerna Kashyap (Eklavya Public School ) , Gurnoor Gujral (Boys High School )
214.
Egypt Physicists
9
729.
Seif Shehta, Youssef Shehta, Omar Mohamed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
215.
NMKAB
8
739.
Nomin Batsuuri, Munguntuul Erdenebaatar, Khishigbuyan Bolorchuluun, Bilguun Enkhtur, Azjargal Binderya (5 × Hobby School of Ulaanbaatar )
216.
A1
8
740.
Mohammed Fahimuzzaman (Cumilla Cadet College, BGD )
217.
Nasus
8
747.
Alem Karić, Davud Ćuprija, Hamza Kadrić (3 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
218.
Nikola Tesla
8
750.
Sara Shamaei, Safura Shamaei, Sayed Arian Ayat, Mohammad Jafar Barati, Ali Imanian (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
219.
Eagle Eye
8
751.
Ibrahim Abdelnasser, Marwan Abu-Saty, Adham Yasser, Hamza Mohamed, Amr Mohamed (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
220.
a^3
8
753.
Patrik Košík, Oleksandr Humeniuk, Ján Macháček, Lukáš Koštialik, Jakub Lóška (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
221.
EPS
7
756.
Abdelrahman Ayman Abonhas (El-Sadat STEM school ) , Menna Allah Fysal Ahmed, Malk El-morsy Abo Elabass, Basmala Mahmoud Hamed (3 × Sohag STEM School ) , Abdelrahman Mostafa EL-Helw (El-Sayeda Khadija Language Of. S )
222.
3natel El physics
7
758.
Zyad Ahmed, Moataz Billah Ramadan, Mostafa Sabry, Poula Alfons, Khaled Waleed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
223.
Clash Bomber
6
768.
Ashman Singh (Perfect Education, IN )
224.
EektroTeamBiH
6
769.
Dalila Majetić, Sajra Malkić, Danis Delić, Tarik Huzejrović (4 × JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
225.
The Quantum-plators
5
776.
Ahnaf Ibne Tarik Arko (Cantonment School Momenshah )
226.
Fizyklaunky
5
779.
Milan Polák (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Lucia Poláková (SPŠSG )
227.
Y.K`
5
780.
Yousef Khedr (Dakahlia STEM HS )
228.
Polygon
4
781.
Sreetoma Nath (Cantonment English Sch. & Col. )
229.
Powerpuff Boys
4
784.
Bishoy Tadrous (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Abdelrahman Saleh (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ) , Kirolos Zekry (El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
230.
PBG3
4
787.
Hanan Zulum, Rabija Serdarevic, Iman Dzaferovic, Uma Hasanovic (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
231.
The first time
3
790.
Daniel Vũ (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
232.
mccphy
3
792.
Sejla Sisic (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Lucija Mandić, Vedad Halilović, Sajra Subasic, Iman Smailbegovic (4 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
233.
Physics Advisers
3
794.
Mohamed Ehab, Kareem Magdy (2 × Obour STEM School )
234.
Posterity
3
797.
Sofiia Lipkevych (Radekhiv s. s., Ukraine ) , Elina Tkachuk, Sviatoslav Kovalchuk (2 × Specialized school №252, Ukraine ) , Anastasia Bets’ (Kyiv State Lyceum, Ukraine )
235.
Newton's Apples
3
802.
Malak Sameh, Sara Hany, Fatma Ehab, Marium Hany (4 × Maadi STEM HS )
236.
Apples
3
803.
Omar El-Wakeel, Ammar Abdulkawi, Mohamed Sallam, Abdallah El-Sersy, Ahmed Ali (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
237.
The Sharma Boys
2
807.
Aaditya Sharma, Shlok Sharma (2 × K.R Mangalam World School )
238.
Physics for life
1
819.
Mohamed Ragab (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
239.
poggers
0
828.
Nikhil Sk, Nidhin Sk (2 × SCOLE Kerala, India )
240.
MYA Eagles
0
834.
Mohamed Adel Mohamed Elzahery, Mostafa Nohad, Abdelazem Amr, Yousef Samer (4 × SSSPC, Egypt )
241.
Danse Macabre
0
837.
Nouran Salah Mahmoud (Bani Mazar Sec. Sch. For Girls )
242.
Valiant
0
847.
Arhana Mor (Ryan International School, India )
243.
The young physicists
0
855.
Tassnem Atef (Al Obour Preparatory SS ) , Esraa Elhadad (Mahalet Diyi high school, EG ) , Rawan Mohamed (Ahmed Haider OLS, EGY ) , Amany Aiman (Martyr Osama Ahmed Mohamed, EGY )
244.
PPW "Physics problem warriors"
0
857.
Fathy Ahmed, Abdallah Shaaban, Ahmed Khairy, Hassan Boghdad, Ahmed Rafek (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
245.
The Akatsuki
-1
858.
Mohamed Ahmed Sami Mahlies, Ebrahim Khalid Fekry El-kholy, Abd El Rahman Waheed Saber El Hageen, Seif Mohamed Saber Abo Seeda, Abdelrahman Hamdy Hamed (5 × The martyr Ismail al-Tanti )
246.
Physicians
-1
862.
Hussien Ahmed, Abdelrhman Elziat, Ahmed Mostafa, Mohamed Ezzat, Hazem Mohamed (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
247.
skull candy
-1
863.
Wolz Zyzy (KV Sangathan, India )
DNQ
Master Oogway's physics
Marwan Eisa (STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
Newton and the four apples
Seif Abdelhamid, Mohamed Bayoumy, Marwan Khalel, Ahmed Elsaeed, Ahmed Lasheen (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
Newton and His Light Benders
Yosef Mostafa Abdeljalil, Adham Emam Ali, Kevin Atef, Fady Osama, Ziad Ahmed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
james Team
James Sayed (El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
DNQ
Physics Eagles
Omar Mohamed Nagiub, Marawan Ali Hussein, Mazen Adel (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
DNQ
physico
Hendawy Darwish, Mazen Ashraf, Mohamed Baseem, Mazen Aymen, Youssef Omar (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
VTL champion
Tung Lam Vu (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
DNQ
Solitary Knight
Dipayan Dasgupta (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Phy slayers
Omar Mohamed AbdElghfar, Mohamed Ashraf Eldeeb, Mahmoud Mohamed, Youssef Amin, Alaa Nasr (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
CHV best
Anh Tu Dang, Trong Viet Nguyen, Do Phuong Linh Trieu (3 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
DNQ
phy slayers 2
Karim Essam Yehia, Abdelrahman Al Shershaby, Islam Walid, Ahmed Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
Al-Haytham's Sons
Ahmed Sameh, Mina Ashraf, Mohamed Seif, Mostafa Mohamed, Hazem ghobashy (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
DNQ
3antol
Hero Salah (Maadi STEM HS )
DNQ
CHV on top
Thanh Dat Tran, Jade Spades (2 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
DNQ
Anubis
Elsayed Mohamed, Mohamed Elshafey, Mohamed Amr, Youssef Ehab, Abdallah Mohamed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
Lucian stole my bike -_-
Vojtěch Belada, Agáta Trlidová, Štěpán Boudyš, Jakub Zimmer, Jakub Podzimek (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
DNQ
15BodikůDoFyziky
Tomáš Nachtigal, Adam Ryška, Tobias Lemeer, Vítek Horák, Matěj Dolana (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
DNQ
SpaceX
Ahmed Ashraf Abdelfattah Elsayed Abdellah Abdellah, Ziad Salah Abdul Aziz Elgohary, Amr Ahmed Ramadan Seeada Seada, Fathy Reda Fathy Anbar Anbar, Mohamed Aboelmakarem Gaafer Aboelmakarem Aboelmakarem (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
Ninja Turtles
Farawla Molto (Assiut STEM School ) , Youssef Samir Radad, Abbdullah Emara, Maher Magdy, Mostafa Gopashy (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
Sudeep sir Fanclub
Shreyansh Dhawan, Kapidhwaj Soni (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Destructive Dipoles
Dipayan Dasgupta, Veerish Leekha (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Physics Phantoms
Nabiha Moin Nisma, Tahsina Tannaz, Fardiyah Islam, Zahra Noor, Sibha . (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
DNQ
Lite
Ahmed Tarek, Mohamed Othman, Mohamed Wessam, Omar Nasr, Abdelrahman Ayman (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
DNQ
THE ATOMIC FIREBALLS
Ashwary Verma, Hitarth Baldha, Romil Kaushik Patel, Prayag Mayurbhai Bhalodia, Aditya Thakur (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )

C

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Micutza ChiKuray
212
18.
Tudor Popescu (Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Mendel Mendelsohn (International Comp HS, Romania ) , Ionut Gabriel Stan, Rares Felix Tudose, Ioana Stanoiu (3 × Liceul Teoretic Int. de Inform. )
2.
Schrodinger's Cats
133
63.
Rajit Gupta, Aksh Gogi, Praket Thakur, Hari Sheth, Sai Anish Reddy Vennapusa (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
3.
Schrödinger's Legion
124
74.
Pradish Gandhi, Sankaranarayanan Gopalakrishnan, Kanishk Jain, Sanidhya Saraf (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yashashwi Kumar (VOS, India )
4.
PHYSICO FUMES
115
85.
Sri Sai Shanmukh Raj Malireddi, Laxmi Sri Charan Melam, Yaswanth Valeti, Chaitanya Sai Teja Ganipa, kartikeya polisetty (5 × IIT Madras, India )
5.
Math4Life2020
113
92.
Feodor Yevtushenko (University Highschool, CA, USA )
6.
Skopová Křidélka
99
113.
Albert Bakoč, Petr Šišlák, Mikuláš Jandík, Kryštof Nondek, Matyš Hendrich (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
7.
sinθ=θ
95
125.
Daniel Zuyuan Lu (Interlake HS, USA ) , Jonathan Xufeng Hu, Ethan Yi-Tang Li (2 × Shanghai HS Intern. Division, CN ) , Vishnu Mangipudi, Rohan Dhillon (2 × Lakeside School, USA )
8.
Betta team
89
148.
Matouš Mišta, Jan Flajšar, Nikolas Pippal, David Alois Bureš (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
9.
Kdo maže, ten jede
88
150.
Jakub Korec, Petr Pliska, David Košata, Jakub Škaloud, Kryštof Břeský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
10.
Mattiase jüngrid
88
151.
Mattias Jõgi, Violeta Jürgens, Ralf Robert Paabo, Mihkel Tali, Viktoria Misnik (5 × HTG, Estonia )
11.
Alpha
87
152.
Laksh Singhal, Shozab Shozab (2 × FIITJEE )
12.
The Heisenberg Brawlers
85
157.
Arnob Datta (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG ) , Akshat Pandey (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Thrayambhakesh H (Nat. Institute Of Open Schooling ) , Matías Páez (E.E.S N°6 ) , Krishna Saluja (Bal Vikas School, India )
13.
The_Unknown_Quantities
76
184.
Yashvardhan Choudhary, Daksh Tayalia, Ketan Hegde, Farhaan Altaf, Maulik Jain (5 × VOS, India )
14.
online physics brawl group
74
189.
Ruhan Tanseem Shafa, Simu Yu, Nanda Chandranshu, Farhat Mohammad, Darren Alisantoso (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
15.
AnhKhongAnMung
71
201.
Tuan Anh Nguyen (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Ba Trung Kien Le (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Quang Minh Luu, Ba Linh Nguyen (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Hung Minh Mai (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
16.
Uctívači MV
70
203.
Petr Němec, Filip Jarolím, Vít Kaděra, Marco Kormaník, Michal Matoušek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
17.
HSfG
69
208.
Le Dang Khoa Nguyen, Ngoc Hoang Long Nguyen, Thanh Huy Nguyen, Cong Truc Phan (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
18.
Chemiklání tým
68
210.
Václav Verner, Rebeka Zábranská, Patrik Jásek, Sofie Vévodová, Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG, Praha )
19.
Technologický šrot
65
218.
Matěj Pěnička, Sabina Mihulová, Filip Černý, David Hromádka, Šimon Hájek (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
20.
Fysicks Gang
63
227.
Shreshtha Jindal (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore ) , Sujith Selvendran (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) , Aadvik Mohta, Hariesh Subramaniam Sathappan (2 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg ) , Abhiraj Saxena (Victoria School, Singapore )
21.
professional cavemen
62
231.
Karlis Suvi, Kent Clark Valge, Mia Marleen Rahe, Mihkel Rannut, Rain Alar Laurimaa (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
22.
Physics Heroes
61
234.
Aarya Bhatt, Rudra Arya, Hriday Kalavadia, Vivaan Shahane (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
23.
Segfault
56
258.
Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lukáš Jacko, Adam Ilčík, Filip Krokavec (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
24.
Mensa
56
260.
Vojtěch Procházka, Jan Slíva, Jan Hataš, Petr Hataš, Richard Dobíšek (5 × Mensa G, Praha 6 )
25.
Jungle diff
55
266.
Jan Theodor Hrdý, Lubomír Habarta, Petr Kroča, Matěj Trtek, Michaela Kadlčková (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
26.
FII.AT
55
267.
Jakub Kvačka, Patrik Prítrský, Samuel Kvačka, Mária Mederlyová, Veronika Duchajová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
27.
Smażóny sznycel
54
268.
Filip Böhm, Marek Szymeczek, Bořek Pniok (3 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
28.
HINDU Physicists
53
282.
Chaitanya Bramhapurikar (Unacademy ) , Varad Malakolikar (Aakash Byju's Institute ) , Prasad Nawale (Baliram Patil School, IN ) , Vishwas Kulkarni (Mukul Mandir School, IN )
29.
5 Unicorns
51
290.
Tuệ Khang Nguyễn Vũ, Nam Khánh Lục, Nam Khánh Lê, Tuấn Kiệt Phạm (4 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Tường Vy Khổng (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
30.
Wizards of Wizards
51
297.
Kratagya Jain, Aayush Chaudhari, Parth Marathe, Ekansh Ahuja (4 × Bakliwal tutorials )
31.
Tien Vu The Tien
50
302.
Minh Tiến Nguyễn, Thành Duy Nguyễn, Việt Dũng Đào, Ngọc Sơn Vũ (4 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
32.
Radioactive pomegranates
49
308.
Pavel Selingr (ZŠ a MŠ Opava ) , Karel Vaněk (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Matěj Ševčík, Oliver Misiarz (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ) , Viktor Komárek (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
33.
STRDLICE
47
322.
Tadeáš Těhan, Ondřej Skála, Stela Srpová, Lada Srpová, Matěj Hošek (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
34.
Bonky Monkys
47
324.
Richard Xu, Jonathan He, Andrew Xie, Lucas Niu, Lawrence Ge (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
35.
beypazari_addicts
46
327.
Eyüp Efe Şimşek, Mustafa Efe Aslan, Güneş Yıldırım, Ahmet Cemal Usta, Egemen Hekim (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
36.
Ulmanlaiku atjaunosana
46
329.
Andrejs Freibergs, Tomass Kerus, Juris Jaunzemis, Olivers Ligers, Lina Osite (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
37.
SyntaxError
46
330.
Hana Kalábová, Matej Bachniček, Martin Zich, Andrej Kristián Šimo, Pavol Pajtík (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
38.
i gattini di Schrödinger
46
331.
Giulio Vertucci, Gabriel Baesu, Roveglia Basso, Gabriele Savarese La Rosa, Lorenzo Borri (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
39.
Bakalářská 5°
45
333.
Jakub Učík, Zdeněk Kos, Adam Bretšnajder, Oliver Kodyš, Metoděj Svoboda (5 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
40.
Supernova
45
336.
Teerth Dudhagara, Mann Patel, Vansh Shah, Shaurya Jayswal, Tanay Patel (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
41.
uwu
44
345.
Amelia Ciecierska, Mateusz Fatz, Mateusz Kwietniewski, Roch Dmuchowski, Bartosz Łakomy (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
42.
KOCHI
44
347.
Vít Stružka, Vit Vycudilik, Ondřej Sedláček, Václav Jiřišta, Oleksandr Loskot (5 × Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha )
43.
STARGAZERS
43
352.
Swarit Thakkar, Vraj Mangukia, Khilan Bhensdadia, Yug Patel, Archit Bhalodiya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
44.
Krūmiņas Dievinātāji
43
354.
Chuhan Li, Eliāna Meiere, Edgars Malnačs, Anna Ugaine, Maksims Hodosevičs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
45.
Chemists
42
361.
Daniel Mathew, Alex Wang (2 × Poolesville HS, USA )
46.
Gravity Gang India
41
365.
Mridul Garg (Chandigarh Baptist School, India ) , Abhigyan Soni (Gandhi Inter College ) , Navonil Das (Kaligram High School ) , Suryansh Sharma (Mother RD Secondary School )
47.
Sagacious
41
368.
Lixing (Oneal) Wang, Sophia Lin, Haley Li, Aaron Dong, Katelyn Gan (5 × Sage Hill School )
48.
Oganesson
39
383.
Matej Pučko, Tomáš Otrubčák, Lukáš Anderle, Martin Šamaj, Jakub Večeřa (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
49.
Astute Acutes
39
385.
Adeeb Ali Islam, Idhant Panwar, Chinmay Pandey, Amartya Mishra, Tuhin Mishra Tuhin Mishra (5 × SA Jaipuria School )
50.
Búšiči
37
397.
Peter Siebert, Timotej Bezák, Martin Lipka, Adam Kišac, Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
51.
Sleeping Dogs
37
399.
František Štěpánek, Anna Marie Purmenská, Jan Kodeš, Tomáš Bourek, Jan Marek (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
52.
Kochi Physicists
37
400.
Nafis Al Zahid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh ) , Khandoker Naeemul Haque (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ) , Rahul Paul (Chattogram Collegiate School ) , Shafiee Al Ehtesham (Dhaka College, Bangladesh ) , Parthib Mojumder (Murari Chand College )
53.
PIRL GAMMA
37
402.
Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn, Quang Lê, Gánh Team Nguyễn Minh Thịnh, Vĩ Bảo Lý, Tuấn Minh (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
54.
Prváci PSJG
37
403.
Kristýna Kalenská, Vojtěch Vrba, Antonín Vízner, Kristýna Zelená (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
55.
Klub Přátel Inženýra Zachrdly
35
411.
Pavel Kučera, Nikolas Kubín, Daniel Sváček, Tobiáš Pupík, Barbora Machová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
56.
Dispela buk
34
420.
Dana Mašterová, Marie Škulinová, Petr Vágner, Ivan Mišustin, Antonín Pech (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
57.
Pikoriešky
34
423.
Šimon Borovský, Zuzana Škerliková (2 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Katarína Gersová, Michal Tomaga, Dominik Rigász (3 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
58.
to sa zvladne
32
432.
Lucia Kleščová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Soňa Vasiľová, Katarína Kšenzakovičová (2 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Veronika Vodičková (G Alejová, Košice )
59.
GeoZebra
31
439.
Ondřej Vočka, Tomáš Murin, Štěpán Šprincl (3 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
60.
Physics Hertz
31
441.
Naina Enock, Diyansha Singh, Neel Iyer, Luke Shao (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
61.
Vectory
31
445.
Nedim Begović, Tajra Dedajić, Ajla Katana, Danis Fejzić, Vedad Kozica (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
62.
Bářiny brzdy
30
453.
Vojtěch Mikeš, Michala Malá, Barbora Pohnerová, Hugo Korcina (4 × První souk. jaz. G )
63.
Sci-Tech jr
29
459.
Berra Yüksel, Emre Beat Keser, Kerem Berru Koç, Sukeyna Yıldız (4 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
64.
Slovanští fyzikové
29
461.
Alexander Spálený, Martin Otyepka, David Alex Čech, Patrik Fiala, Tomáš Ferbas (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
65.
DEBRECÍNKA
29
462.
Adam Filip, Adam Eichler, Max Petrnoušek, Adam Kolert, Viktor Slovák (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
66.
Maxwell's Demons
28
465.
Aagam Shah (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Atharva Sharma, Tamizhinian Senthil, Devansh Reddy (3 × FIITJEE )
67.
ph1sa
28
469.
Ana Petcu, Karina Dumitrescu, Bianca Ciobanu, Daria Stoian, Ecaterina Ștefănescu (5 × CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
68.
GymKom-1
28
477.
Šimon Brožek, Arsenij Kosarchuk, Petr Bocek, Valérie Ministrová, Natálie Díková (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
69.
Meristém
27
485.
Lenka Prokešová, Daniela Beníšková, Viola Tlačilová, Jan Bartoloměj Chytil, Tomáš Janeček (5 × G, Třeboň )
70.
Kletnáři
26
491.
Antonín Hrnčíř, Sylvie Troubilová, Daniel Kubík, Jindřich Sedláček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
71.
Illuminati Vianu
26
493.
Ruxandra Marmandiu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
72.
g = 10
26
497.
Jan Křivský, Zbyněk Makovský, Tereza Nejezchlebová, Martin Vlček, Radek Roub (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
73.
Ankit
26
498.
Ankit Agrawal (DAV Public Sch., India )
74.
Fenomén
26
500.
Slávka Ščuroková, Michal Grbálik, Tomáš Grbálik, Matúš Tylka, František Škoviera (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
75.
Moje máma
25
516.
Vojtěch Szczerba, Patrik Wiszczor, Milan Holotňák, Petr Widnic, Tomáš Vicherek (5 × G, Třinec )
76.
Fyzicrew
25
517.
Luboš Vlásek, Jindřich Havránek, Adéla Finková, Vojta Černý, Jan Maňhal (5 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
77.
ωlul
25
518.
Lukáš Franta, Daniel Švaňa, Petr Smejkal, Jindřich Heissiger, Jan Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
78.
Yoooo2
25
519.
Aarsh Sanghavi (Shiv Jyoti CSSS )
79.
Fünfte Grundkraft
24
524.
Ines Jozić, Amina Devedžija, Abdullah Fehratbegović, Sabrina Haljevac, Isa Švrakić (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
80.
Priťahovaní gravitáciou
24
525.
Rudolf Veselý, Matúš Reis, Samuel Kišš, Michal Čarnogurský, Tomáš Krajčovič (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
81.
Girthy Glizzy Gobblers
24
526.
Tina Meng, Erik Ji, Emilian Lipnevich, Anica Desai (4 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
82.
Lambert High School Team B
24
531.
Jeffrey Shen, Shivam Gupta, Frank Lin, Pranav Srambikkal, Samanyu Badam (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
83.
Error404namenotfound
23
535.
Mark Joly, Filip Růžička, Adam Mikulič, Jiří Kotlas, Šimon Mach (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
84.
Mongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchy
23
537.
Mateusz Fałat, Miłosz Borda-Sieczkowski, Katarzyna Uliasz, Aleksander Małomużew, Filip Pawlik (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
85.
Fyziklání
23
541.
Vojtěch Novosád (G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
86.
MaFyN s Květákem
23
546.
Antonín Vinkler, Michael Blažek, Jonáš Poustka, Matěj Šedý, Jan Vacek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
87.
Faded Hero
23
547.
Trishit Samanta (FIITJEE )
88.
(Ri+ghi)²=Ri²+2Righi+ghi²
22
557.
Roberto Franchin, Yilun Liu, Alberto Quondam, Giacomo Charles Rouse, Giulia Lombardo (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
89.
Fyzika je hoax
22
558.
Viktor Slašťan, Samuel Guľvaš, Tomáš Tarcsi, Matej Bujňák, Dominik Haluška (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
90.
Toxický Móron
22
562.
Klára Kozáková, Jakub Ďurčo, Kristýna Hyklová, Jan Svoboda, Klaudie Hanušová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
91.
Xians
22
565.
Krishna Agarwal (Narayana School Howrah, India ) , Arman Singh (St. Gabriel's Senior Sec. S., IN ) , Jayanth Mummana (Geetanjali Olympiad School, In ) , Rohan Roy (Kendriya vidyalaya, Keshavpuram ) , Aadya Jha (R. D. International Sch., India )
92.
Sexta
21
569.
Pavla Kastnerová, Magdalena Hybnerová, Michal Polák, Daniela Strnadová, Nella Čvančarová (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
92.
Alpha Team
19
604.
Martin Metelka, František Habarta, Magdalena Šáchová, Agáta Forchová, Hugo Zaigla (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
93.
Majstri Svetla
21
575.
Lukáš Kocman, Štefan Jankovič, Veronika Hamajová, Martin Kuťka, Alžbeta Nagyová (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
94.
GČL3
21
577.
Patrik Jan Exner, Jan Kaplánek, Pavel Turek, Filip Sichrovský, Věra Neumannová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
95.
JadranClub
20
587.
Petr Novák, Lukáš Veselý, Matyáš Čouza, Ondřej Brož, David Metelec (5 × G, Česká, České Budějovice )
96.
Frogwill Boys
20
590.
Uroš Bajić, Lazar Petković, Miloš Radoja, Aleksandar Milić (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia ) , Danilo Dovedan (Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
97.
Kangiarmastajad
20
591.
Alex Henri Paugus, Karl-Erik Volberg, Joosep Pilve, Andri Hall, Andreas Simson (5 × Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
98.
10!
19
593.
Adam Šintal, Ondřej Dušek, Matyáš Zvěřina, Jan Vokněr, Jindřich Urban (5 × G, Benešov )
99.
Guglielmo e Gaia
19
594.
Gaia Spirito, Guglielmo Mazzetti (2 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
100.
Dexterity
19
595.
Aryan Sinha, Mitansh Agarwal (2 × Birla High School, India ) , Chundru Aditya (Niraj public school, India ) , Shlok Ippala (Legacy School Bangalore, India ) , Aditya Raj (St. Xavier's HS Bettiah )
101.
π = e = 3
19
597.
Jan Martin Macháček, Vít Černík, Jan Gregor Brückmann, Štěpán Hořenek, Radovan Szymik (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
102.
MKJJP
19
598.
Magdalena Adamcová, Kateřina Mohačová, Jakub Molenda, Jan Řeha, Petra Žáčková (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
103.
Atlas One
19
599.
Ilinca Micu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
104.
73
19
602.
Samuel Šandor, Tomáš Talárovič, Filip Sluk, Matej Válek, Filip Minarik (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
105.
BaLu
19
605.
Adéla Ondřejková, Sára Zončová, Martin Obšil, Jonáš Tomešek, David Orlík (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
106.
Momentum Maxima
18
609.
Md Faiyaz Siddiquee (DPS STS School Dhaka )
107.
Ahis_Class9G2
18
610.
Zeba Raisa, Mariam Islam Tabasum, Afrah Noor, Rukaiya Mahmood, Latefa . (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
108.
Answer is E
18
611.
Suvanth Erranki, Jason Mak, Darsh Srivastava, Dhairya Mathur, Abhinav Anand (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
109.
The Comers
18
612.
Tuấn Anh Bùi (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Công Long Trần, Trọng Minh Trần, Bá Đạt Đỗ (3 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
110.
PBG2
18
614.
Imran Tabakovic, Bilal Avdibasic, Annur Mesic, Nadja Hadziabdic (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
111.
Ggang
17
624.
Matouš Vondrák, David Stranava, Danila Anikin (3 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
112.
Nedorobky
17
625.
Eduard Marák, Nicolette Danielle Malčeková, Elisabeth Drenková, Matúš Kružliak, Martin Dzúr (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
113.
Smells Like Team Spirit
17
629.
Lígia Fernandes, Manuela Camargo, Luiz Guilherme Reis, Pietra Trindade, Heloá Pimentel (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
114.
KATIONTKY
17
630.
Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Řezníček, Valérie Matulová, Tomáš Šmíd, Martin Sladčík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
115.
Rajvosa
17
631.
Adrian Mišić, Sajra Salić, Lamija Šahat, Merjema Ljubović, Asad Šabaredžović (5 × Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
116.
Ticiho babky
17
632.
Matúš Běčák, Marek Hromada, Teo Višňovský, Samuel Dulik, Hana Siebertová (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
117.
Ahis_Class8G2
16
633.
Nasrifa Jarin, Ayesha Akter, Raiyan Adiyadth Ramsha, Subaita An Noor (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
118.
Physics Psychics
16
635.
Praneshvar Ranjithkumar, Adhulan Rajkamal, Pranav I, Abinav Thangaraju Sethupathy, Jefrin Jabez Christian (5 × CS Academy, Erode )
119.
NANNEN
16
636.
Gavin Lim, Jaythaneal Sutrisno, David Setiawan, William Tan, Marco Hartono (5 × Jakarta Intercultural )
120.
Equilibrium
16
637.
Akhil Rao, Sridaa Kavuri, Akhil V Vuttanur, Ronith Mood (4 × Trio World School, IN )
121.
4 Křeni
16
638.
Eliška Pokorná, Anna Janíková, Klára Gebhardtová, Lucie Šumanová (4 × G, Křenová, Brno )
122.
Fyzíci
16
640.
Eva Bijoková, Tomáš Nikel, Mikuláš Kuchař, Melánie Gráfová, Ondřej Wojtovič (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
123.
GAH Boskovice
16
641.
Tereza Šabrňáková, Sára Hartlová, Lucie Fadrná, Simona Pešková, Klára Plchová (5 × G, Boskovice )
124.
hrncirik
15
642.
Marieanna Mezníková, Andrej Kuchmak, Jiří Guriča, Jan Hrňa, Tobiáš Václavek (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
125.
Katakomby
15
643.
Patrik Pataky, Nina Šulganová, Melisa Handzušová, Hana Droppová, Timotej Dikant (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
126.
Vektory
15
646.
Jakub Pavlica, Dominka Cabáková, Hynek Lajšner, Marie Martinátová, Sára Fojtášková (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
127.
GPH náboje
15
650.
Richard Čornej, Sára Cenknerová, Valentín Mazur, Jakub Lajčák, Zuzana Kačkošová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
128.
Former Ynteligence
14
657.
Denis Peťka, Ondřej Zapadlo, Nicol Plšková, Matěj Harašta, Kryštof Olša (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
129.
Čierne vrany
14
658.
Ema Lapšanská, Sofia Fiľakovská, Natália Pajerchinová, Patrik Mornár, Oleksandra Pozniakova (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
130.
204 No Content
14
659.
Alejandro García Almeida, Samuel Cubells Mocholí, Santiago de Areilza Salgado, Luis Torre de Silva Valera, Fernando Rodas Chiclana (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
131.
Scientists from Copernicus
14
660.
John Cymerman, Klaudiusz Orzechowski, Szymon Kwolek, Filip Kuczaj, Filip Środa (5 × 1LO w Krośnie )
132.
Tým Cihla
14
662.
Gabriela Volková, Žofie Fiľová, Vojtěch Vyroubal (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín ) , David Surý (Střední škola Valašské Meziříčí )
133.
iran alfa
14
663.
Mohammadamin Mohebi, Amirhossein Ayoubian, Mahdi Mohammadi, Mohammed Adelnia, Mohsen Naderinejad (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
134.
GLN GAMČA Collab
14
666.
Jakub Koval (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Križan, Viliam Zbyňovský, Matúš Červeň (3 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského )
135.
Fandové zákona Gay-Lussacova
14
667.
Radek Juřica, Radovan Holčík, Adam Růžička (3 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
136.
Ahis_OlevelB1
13
671.
Zihad Anwar Sharafi, Ammar Ahmed, Muntasir Ahammad Chowdhury, Tabeed Hasan, Hisham Hamdan Chowdhury (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
137.
206 Partial Content
13
672.
Juan Sánchez-Bonilla Martínez, Mateo Rodríguez Castelló, Iñaki Ambres Garrido, Ricardo García Almeida, Ignacio Bravo Marqueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
138.
Ostré šipky
13
673.
Radim Gabriel, Martin Doležal, Ondřej Tabášek, Eva Knápková, Daniel Chmel (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
139.
Odyho dievčatá
13
675.
Linda Kašická, Kristína Katarína Mravová, Nikola Dluhá, Júlia Cehuľová (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
140.
Ahis_OlevelG2
13
676.
Sameera Tareq, Farnaz Jisha, Tasnia Noor Shahed, Talbia Amreen (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
141.
FORC3D
13
677.
Lejla Beširević, Lamija Ramić, Nedim Beganović, Tarik Ramić, Emir Salkić (5 × Gimnazija Cazin, BA )
142.
Physics world
13
678.
Srikar Bhamidipati (Unacademy )
143.
Ahis_OlevelB2
13
679.
Md Samiir Ali, Mohammed Naser, Mohammed Ahimon, Tanzid Ahamed, Zayed Abdullah (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
144.
Neon
13
680.
Jakub Ježek, Nathan Kužela, Martin Kramoliš, Sara Bauerová, Denisa Malínková (5 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
145.
The_amateur
12
684.
Mansi Ranjan (Unacademy )
146.
Ahis_Class9B2
12
685.
Nabil Bin Ismail, Aaraf Shariyar Ahmed, Jawad Bin Taslim, Abdullah al Mahadi Ayan (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
147.
Lone Wolf
12
686.
Prateek Dixit PD (Unacademy )
148.
Cow Clan
12
688.
Bibi Fatema Tuz Zahra Yousuf (Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
149.
MACHři
12
690.
Klára Nabiová, Lenka Konopová, Šimon Závěrka, Jan Novotný, Jan Waldemar Löbel (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
150.
TalentyKovacica
12
691.
Milica Zivojnovic, Ivan Stvorec (2 × Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Andrej Groza (Osnovna škola "Sveti Georgije" ) , Daniel Krasko (Osnovna škola "Maršal Tito" ) , Luka Stojkovic (Osnovna škola "Mlada pokolenja" )
151.
Jsme tu omylem
12
693.
Jindřich Kašparec, Štěpán Třaskoš, Matěj Moravec, Tereza Bernardová, Karolína Matlerová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
152.
Jelita Národa
12
694.
Adam Šablatura, Josef Janalík, Matyáš Borák, Patrick Železný, Adam Boďa (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
153.
The legends
12
696.
Mohamed Hesham Mohamed Abdelrahman, Mohamed Tamer Elsayed, Mohammed Walid Mohammed Abdullah, Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali, Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
154.
1+1=2
12
697.
Eliška Poláková, Tereza Kyselová (2 × G, Nová Paka )
155.
Ahis_Class9B3
11
698.
S M Jahin Abdullah, Hasin Faiyaz, Abu Mohammad Riyad Ahasan, Ayaat Bin Alam (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
156.
včielka
11
699.
Dávid Novák, Filip Prokopič, Matúš Janko, Marco Peter Valek, Samuel Maslák (5 × SOŠ elektrotechnická, SK )
157.
Alooo
11
700.
Sadiat Nawar, Atia Ibant, Kairin Zaraf, Sowjan Mohammed, Raia Mahaseen (5 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
158.
Bez práce nejsou koláče
11
704.
Matěj Petlach, Michal Hurník, Matěj Břeský, Jakub Laštovka, Lukáš Tichý (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
159.
Qarabağ 2022
11
707.
Həmzə Qurbanzadə, Fidan Ağazadə, Vüsal Əliyev, Yusif Yaqubov, Tərxan Paşazadə (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
160.
Gama_áci1
11
709.
Ondrej Haršány, Marek Richnák, Jakub Hittrich, Peter Ganz, Dorotka Rajská (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
161.
Brainscortchers
11
710.
Jiří Polis, Petr Bodlák, Jiří Kolář, Oliver Vaverka (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
162.
Ječňáci
10
714.
Michal Havel, Michael Šír (2 × SPŠ, Ječná, Praha )
163.
Ahis_OlevelG1
10
717.
Samiha Salim, Shamaila Binte Ishtiaque, Rubaiya Mahmood, Adiba Rahman (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
164.
Fyzicrew GJŠ
9
722.
Jan Ondrůšek (G J. Škody, Přerov )
165.
GYMBOS I.C
9
723.
Adam Kubín, Jonáš Filouš, Matěj Kakáč, Marek Hock (4 × G, Boskovice )
166.
Aaa, Eee, Hmm, Ask Jaan.
9
726.
Daniel Grents, Loore Lumisalu, Tuuli Talts, Jaan Raudsepp (4 × Pärnu Sütevaka HG, Estonia )
167.
Mix AB
9
728.
Edita Meierová, Ester Koščová, Petr Zlesák, Oliver Varšavík (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
168.
402 Team
9
730.
Yousef Ayman mohamed, Omar Mostafa, Mohammed hany sayed (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
169.
GTA
9
732.
Adam Smatana, Michal Suchý (2 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
170.
Ahis_Class9G1
9
733.
Maisha Samiha, Naila Nawar, Tarannum Naila, Nisa Habib Shefa (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
171.
-_-
9
734.
Adam Svoboda, Markéta Zemanová, Jindřich Vala, Dorota Lennerová, Václav Jasanský (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
172.
DA VINCI
9
735.
Maher Ali Rusho, Rudro Rudro, Abrar Ali Tusho (3 × Monipur HS & Col. )
173.
Svíčková
9
736.
Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ Strmilov ) , Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 - Troja ) , Veronika Menšíková (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Helena Muchová (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Daniel Kašpárek (G Nad Štolou, Praha )
174.
chaos.
9
737.
Jahangir Mammadli (Baku European Lyceum, Azerbaijan ) , Ughur Hajizada (Nizami Gancavi S. sch. n. 2, AZN ) , Fakhri Maharramli (Classical gymnasium n. 160, AZN ) , Elton Guliyev (Secondary school number 8, AZN ) , Faig Haji (Secondary school Number 18, AZN )
175.
Bosco Warriors
8
738.
Arrni ., Endha Neel ., Divyanshu Divyanshu, Diptanshu Diptanshu (4 × Don Bosco School, India )
176.
Broumováci
8
741.
Jana Bartoňová, Martin Hašek, Klára Dostálová, Václav Špůr, Petr Jirásek (5 × G, Broumov )
177.
Brawl Stars
8
742.
Hyunwoong Kim, Malhar Bhide, Nitin Bright, Temurbek Salomov (4 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
178.
I fratm di Higgs
8
743.
Gabriele Caporuscio, Filippo Rosa, Niccolò D'Agostino, Emanuele Amelia, Simone Mezzabarba (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
179.
Physics Kids
8
748.
Akshith Ram Karuvaje (TLC PU Col., India )
180.
PIVaři
8
749.
Filip Obadal, Martin Smažík, Adina Holanová, Matyáš Vachek, Johanna Tietjenová (5 × G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
181.
Pátek 1
8
752.
David Pacák, Lukáš Podávka, Jan Pecka, Jakub Kutscherauer, Ondřej Novák (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
182.
Mezihvězdný prach
7
755.
Jan Kasal, Adam Váša, Petr Kudláček, Martin Žváček (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
183.
INSP
7
757.
Rishabh Gupta, Nitin Kumar, Divayam Sharma (3 × Unacademy )
184.
Šikulkové
7
759.
Petr Rustler, Jonáš Juřínek, Filip Schneider, Štěpán Vrána, Jakub Šafarik (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
185.
Oslodraky
7
760.
Mária Malčeková, Barbora Sivičeková, Adrián Andrášik, Bianka Komárová, Bianka Hrdinová (5 × G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec )
186.
Host
7
761.
Mustafa Yusifli, Fərəc Maliki, Murad Əliyev, Mirhüseyn Ələsgərov, Sübhan Dünyamalıyev (5 × FRITL Lyc. )
187.
relatively lovers
7
762.
Amr Mahmoud, Ahmed Samer (2 × Dakahlia STEM HS ) , Laila Elsisi, Aya Ali (2 × Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
188.
TheRedPill
7
763.
František Kollár, Nina Janíková, Dominik Jindra, Marcel Farbula, Matej Kurbel (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
189.
Supravodič
6
765.
Eliška Doleželová, Klára Metelková, Laura Pavlíčková, Valerie Hoňková, Veronika Izraelová (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
190.
STEMERS
6
770.
Mahmoud Salah El-Khashab, Marwan Yasser, Youssef Hassan, Salman Ashraf, Abdelrahmen Mohamed (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
191.
Slovanské párky
6
771.
Kryštof Krynský, Ondřej Jůza, Petra Jahodová, Matyáš Karel Stoch, Adam Broda (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
192.
kořenová zelenina
6
772.
Pavlína Skalská, Vojtěch Štěpán, Kristýna Krupová, Jaroslav Svárovský, Ondřej Kuras (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
193.
ALFA
6
773.
Prokop Holý, Anna Kozmová, Michaela Pražáková, Klára Bublíková (4 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
194.
Team Nova
5
774.
Tanvi Jain, Pranjal Prateek (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Sarthak Arora, Harsh Jilendra, Palak Jain (3 × Unacademy )
195.
SJG
5
775.
Orsolya Keserű, Csillag Virág Csémi, Izabella Sárai, András Benes, István Czibor (5 × G. H. Selyeho Komárno )
196.
Team Sigma-2
5
777.
Takiya Tabassum (Monipur HS & Col. ) , Samad Bin Monjur Rafid (Noakhali Zilla School, Banglades ) , Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi (Birshreshtha M. A. R. P. C., BGD ) , Sarah Tasfia Alam (Engineering US&C ) , Mustasfia Jannat Aurora (Bogra Govt. Girls' High School )
197.
Fiziks_ka_Nasha_Insp_IND
5
778.
Anshul Eskey (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
198.
Gemov
4
782.
Jonáš Dvořák, Petr Halla, Martin Matoušek, Jan Halla, Vojtěch Brůj (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
199.
intelligent
4
783.
Mohmed El-Tara, Ebram Michael, Belal Mohamed, Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × El-Sadat STEM school )
200.
HM, ZKUSÍME...
4
785.
Alexandr Hradský, Tereza Martincová, Filip Štůrala, Lukáš Kočvara, Matyáš Faruzel (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
201.
Aliens
4
786.
Yousef Hussien, Belal Nagy, Mohamed Ayman Abdelhakim, Shehab Ayman, Hazem atef Abdelhakim (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
202.
BrasilHexa
4
788.
Gianluca Polignano, Cauã Araújo De Lima, Vítor Souza, Kevin Yoseph Bernardes (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
203.
Lapáci
3
789.
Martin Černý, Tomáš Lapský, Vít Kupecký, Karel Mareš, Magdalena Svítková (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
204.
Team
3
791.
Tarik Dacić (OŠ "Pofalići", BA )
205.
Ahis_Class9G3
3
796.
Afnan Chowdhury, . Shayma, Humayra Binte Yakub, Mymuna Safika Ourpa (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
206.
Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa
3
798.
Lejla Balkić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
207.
Dark
3
801.
Kareem Abd elGouad (El-Sadat STEM school )
208.
(a+b)² se nerovná a² + b²
3
804.
Karel Kubeš, Veronika Jirčíková, Anna Zapletalová, Zuzana Horálková, Adam Černý (5 × G, Písek )
209.
Míšovi Géniové
2
808.
Jan Sniegon, Tobiáš Louda, Jakub Kubín, Antonín Lai, Vojtěch Pokorný (5 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
210.
Team Udaipur
2
809.
Adi Adi (FIITJEE )
211.
PopeKopeBUK
2
810.
Klára Pechová, Tereza Bauerová, Jan Utíkal, Filip Popelka, Matěj Kopeček (5 × G, Dačice )
212.
Fyzikánla5
2
811.
Hana Janošková, Viktor Dankanin, Matej Karpáč, Ján Holman, Gabriel Dobranský (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
213.
b^2-4ac
2
812.
František Strouhal, Jan Hrabovský, Yehor Vasylevskyi, Kryštof Kalousek, Šimon Klousek (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
214.
Bobo
1
814.
Emir Khoury, Šimon Kapička (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
215.
bruh
1
815.
Stanislav Růžička, Adam Buonocore, Benjamin Hejda (3 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
216.
Tesla
1
816.
Nada Wagdy, Manar Amer, Mariam Khaled, Nadia Adel, Hanan Waleed (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
217.
Walkie-talkie
1
818.
Filip Vrátný, Aneta Mikudová, Viktorie Strakošová, Ondřej Kamas, Marek Křesťan (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
218.
Ahis_Class9B1
1
820.
Mahfuj Hasan, Zarif Rashid, Jazman Moin Nasif, Ayman Mahmud (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
219.
The Gigachads
0
825.
Youseef Afia, Marwan Abd El Fattah, Ahmed Awad, Ahmed Hebiesh, Fares El Sherif (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
220.
STEMers Nerds
0
826.
Ahmed Haythem Mohamed Shawky, Omar Bahaa El Sayed, Saeed Magdy Teama (3 × El-Sadat STEM school )
221.
Future
0
827.
Mariem Mohamed (Hamza Ibn Abd El-Mottaleb l.o.s. )
222.
SAT
0
830.
Suchetan Majhi (KKDMS )
223.
Jizzakh PS
0
831.
Doston Ergashev, Samandar Mo'minov, Dovud Abduqodirov, Gulshan Tursunboyeva, Javohir O'ralov (5 × Presidential School )
224.
DZ
0
835.
Anamika Pradeep (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates )
225.
Fantaszia
0
836.
Saif Eldeen Ahmed (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
226.
Genius
0
838.
Nour Shady (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Rawan Zain, Ehdaa Yasser, Ghofran Nour, Jana Hesham (4 × El-Sayeda Khadija HS for girls )
227.
The Heisenbugs
0
839.
Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
228.
New Einstein
0
841.
Prateek Sinha (Academy of Technology, India )
229.
Challenger
0
842.
Junil Park (Tonbridge School, England )
230.
Ahis_Class8B1
0
843.
Ariq Jabbar, Shahidullah ., Jaber Mahin, Md. Saqif Sharif (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
231.
Quasar
0
844.
Youssef Hassan (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
232.
Room 1
0
846.
Khaled Atef, Abdelhameed Youssef, Ibrahim Atef, Abdelrahman Hamed, Mohammed Bahaa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
233.
Benákovci
0
850.
Jan Josef (G, Na Zatlance, Praha )
234.
Xarı Bülbül
0
852.
Cabir Cəfərov, Toğrul Memmedli, Farid Agaverdiyev, Jamila Faracova, Azad İsmayılbəyli (5 × British College, Azerbaijan )
235.
GTA2
-1
860.
Tatiana Kullová, Karin Klohnová, Michaela Hurková (3 × G sv.Tomáša Akv. KE )
236.
Newtonianum
-1
861.
Ritwik Khanna (Raffles Institution, Singapore ) , Karthikeya Sakhamuri, Prithviraj Madhavan (2 × Ngee Ann Secondary School, Sg ) , Alston Roy (Tamasek Secondary School )
237.
Ahis_Class8B2
-4
864.
Amir Mohammad, Ibrahim Khan, Md. Alhasab Kamal Rihan, Taki Tahmid (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )
DNQ
FEMINEM
Mohamed Tamer, Mohamed Awad, Essam Mohamed, Fares Sameh, Nour Eldeen Elhassan (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
DNQ
Sultan
Wafaa Sultan (Maadi STEM HS )
DNQ
The Physics Squad
Romil Kaushik, Hitarth Baldha, Prayag Bhalodia, Ashwary Verma, Aditya Thakor (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Ahis_Class8G1
Tasnia Jamal, Marufa Khanam, Jannatul Mawa, Samaira Jabed (4 × Al-hidaayah Int. Sch., BGD )

O

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
S.I.M.P.S.
328
1.
Đức Huy Trần (not a student) , Eddie Chen, Quan Nguyen, Tung Tran, Zhening Li (4 × MIT, USA )
2.
Pentagonal Supersymmetry
316
2.
Chirag Falor, Vincent Bian, Sanjay Raman, Leo Yao, Xinghong Fu (5 × MIT, USA )
3.
Five Ugly Faces
307
3.
Ziyou Lu, Leo Tan, Dylan Toh, McVey Srirajan, Shengyang Lim (5 × U of Cambridge )
4.
rankstartscountingbelowthis
278
4.
Minh Hoang Le (not a student) , Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Hoang Hai Vo (2 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Nam Nguyen Hoang (Duke University, USA ) , Cong Minh Trang Dao (Hong Kong University of S&T )
5.
важното е да сме живи и здрави
271
5.
Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Aleksandar Iliev (TU Munich ) , Alexandar Prodanov, Georgi Aleksandrov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Lyubomir Shoylev (U of Oxford )
6.
TODO(kážem)
249
9.
Aleš Opl, Ondřej Škrna, Matěj Dvořák (3 × MFF UK ) , Hynek Jakeš (U of Cambridge ) , Marko Tsengov (University of Tartu, EE )
7.
IITB SHAMM
249
10.
Mahit Gadhiwala, Harsh Jakhar, Abhijeet Anand, Satyankar Chandra, Mrinal Garg (5 × IIT Bombay )
8.
Entropy_Inverters
221
16.
Yeswanth Narayana, Snehadeep Gayen, Aadyot Bhardwaj, Rishabh Singh Gaharwar, Shankar Balajee Sambasivam (5 × IIT Madras, India )
9.
Es zehro
213
17.
Chow Chee Bai, Noah Aidia, Pablo Buendía, Tiansahuv Phobohavlov, Chow Nima (5 × not a student)
10.
Hundelund has tix soes
186
23.
Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Ján Pulmann (U of Edinburgh ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London )
11.
Cor Caroli
181
29.
Tim Enders, Moritz Kunze (2 × not a student) , Lasse Blum, Gioia Bannier (2 × Schloss Hansenberg ) , Christian Vogel (Max Planck G. Groß-Umstad )
12.
Exilar
178
30.
Azamat Topham (TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan ) , Manyin Cheung (Hong Kong University of S&T ) , Baiyu Zhu (California High School ) , Ong Zhi Zheng (Chung Ling High School ) , Sannidhya Singh (Star International School )
13.
Liên minh tạch môn
173
31.
Huy Phan Thanh Quang, Duy Tran Vu Anh (2 × HCMUT, Vietnam ) , Thanh Dinh Nguyen Hoang (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam ) , Ha Do Van (Nguyen Du HS ) , Chien Bui Khac