Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. Bae Ivan: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev , Margulan Ismoldaev , Dimitar Pandev , Alexandar Prodanov (4 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Teodora Marinova (American College Sofia )
  2. Nothing_Is_Relative: Ojas Sharma , Raghav Govind , Lovesh Mahar , Manas Jhawar , Ayushya Joshi (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  3. Fyzorožci: Martin Havelka , Terka Janečková , Dana Krynická , Jan Prokeš , Aleš Manuel Papáček (5 × G, Třeboň )
  4. Bavlněné ponožky: Eva Michálková , Nikolas Pupakis , Adleta Nerudová , Karolína Mihulová , Daniel Kohut (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  5. Photon Gas: Duy Dao , Long Hung Tran , The Vinh Nguyen , Anh Danh Tran Phan , Bao Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  6. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal , Denisa Zdvořilá , Martin Kolář , Nikola Sedláčková , Marek Ševčík (5 × G, Boskovice )
  7. Trùm đất cảng: Kien ZincMutation , Minh Pham , Ngu The Khoidam , Dung Cong Ngo , Nam Dang Phuong (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  8. ConbocuoiNBK: LÊ GIA BẢO , LƯU CHÍ VỸ , PHẠM QUANG THÀNH , TRẦN HOÀNG HUY , LƯ HỮU DANH (5 × Nguyen Binh Khiem HS )
  9. Quantum manipulators: Quang Trung Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Đức Bùi , Tuấn Minh Nguyễn , Hoàng Vũ Lâm Dương (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  10. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek , Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
  11. Relativistic Zeemans: Bikash Thapa , Akshyat Shah , Anurag Dei (3 × St. Xavier's College ) , Bishal Panthi (Kathmandu Model Secondary School )
  12. Fourier Five: Amish Rai , Pranshul Arora (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Piyush Singh (Brahma Shakti Public Sch., India ) , Akansh Khandelwal (Gurusharan Convent Sch., India ) , Aditya Raj (Trinity Global School, India )
  13. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček , Tadeáš Tkadlec , Martin Mlejnecký , Jiří Antoňů , Adam Šulc (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  14. 8>=4: Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Ondřej Matějíček , Jiří Netík , Jan Stuchlík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  15. Physics Geniuses: Aditi Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Pritesh Mehta , Poojan Shah , Samarth Patel , Manav Agrawal (4 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  16. Team Hyderabad: Drone Dangwal , Raadhes Chandaluru , Ruthvik JSS Tunuguntla , Sainaga Pranav Shivva , Yash Aggarwal (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  17. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann , Daniel Skýpala , Jiří Kvapil , Jonáš Vokal , Štěpán Filipčík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  18. Kugelblitz: Johan Winefield (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  19. Nerdless team: Aneta Piklová , Jan Lepič , Zdeněk Peleška , Miroslav Císař , Jakub Šimek (5 × G, Strakonice )
  20. Sinister 5: Mudit Mangal , Cherish Jain Cherish (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arin Dhariwal , Divyam Agarwal (2 × Cambridge Court HS, IN ) , Saiyam jain (MPS, India )
  21. SIPHON: Suraga Devraj (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
  22. OneBrainCell: Matej Lang , Adrián Fázik , Natália Kubíková , Marián Tomčík , Michaela Pompurová (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
  23. Relatívne dobrý tím: Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Timotej Marhefka , Alexandra Grivalská , Jozef Bizoň , Sára Benková (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  24. Gemini: Rithika Mohan (British School Jakarta )
  25. Tvoje Máma: Vojtěch Votruba , Petr Šícho , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  26. Physics Gang: Harry Cole , Rudy Stretton-cox , Noah Kinderman , Theo Cochrane , Adam Beardsmore (5 × Bishop Wordsworth's School )
  27. Os Carteadores: Alícia Duarte Silva , Caio Augusto Siqueira da Silva (2 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil ) , Lucas Takayasu , Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima , Ian Seo Takose (3 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  28. Ohm Bohr Bhuva Swaha: Nitin G , Sarvesh Kumar John , Shan Rudra , Sumedh Chatterjee , Gautam B (5 × Chettinad Vidyashram )
  29. Demiurge Brawlers: Atharv Mahajan , Pratyush Agrawal , Eshaan Gaurav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aryan Sanghi , Akshat Shrivastava (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  30. Team name: Yash Gupta (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  31. (J)elita z Dašáku: Marek Bílek , Jakub Ferenčík , Petra Sankotová , Vojtěch Váňa , Daniela Vašíčková (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  32. Physics Brawl VN: Ly Nguyen Tran Thien (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  33. jared: Lillian You , Greycen Ren , Jack Chen , Andrew Liu , Collin Fan (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  34. desmos bashers: Joaquin Butial , Enrico Martinez , Lawrence Bermudez , Franco Cabral , Ivan Tan (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  35. IHKTS: Mayank Gupta (MB International School, India )
  36. Physics Star: Nilav Prajapati , Vashit Vaishnav (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Gupta , Nisarg Pandya , Jash Jhatakia (3 × Puna International School, India )
  37. Sirius: Tita Tauziatul Farida , Ira Saira , Nur Mila , Najwa Annisa Salsabila , Wulan Wahyuni (5 × MA Putri PUI Talaga, Indonesia )
  38. Einstein's Biblioklepts: Nirjar Patel , Darshil Patel , Rishit Jakharia , Amit Tiwari , Anup Savaliya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  39. Perpetual Motion Squad: Chinmay Ambasht , Hari Balaji , Pranjay Yelkotwar (3 × IITian's PACE ) , Yash Ashtekar (Cathedral Vidya School Lonavala )
  40. Totoro: Daniel Kim , Tony Ryu , Sergio Lu , Tomas Perez (4 × Int. school Nido de Aguilas )
  41. Š-kvarci-A: Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garncarz , Markéta Mandulová , Jitka Ševčíková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  42. Intellectual Quasars: Nijval Chaudhari Nijval , Yashvardhan Rao Yash , Aditya Uttarwar Aditya , cZileen Patel cZileen , Samay Roy Samay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  43. leftover soup: Gerard Ilagan , Darwin Tangonan , Paolo Torres , Uriel Orpilla , Justine Elveña (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  44. Noobmaster69: Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  45. Vyomgami Indians: Divyansh Pandey , Gurbhit Chaurakoti (2 × KV Sangathan, India )
  46. Krotitelé Melounů: Barbora Čejková , Petr Hladík , Matěj Mladý , František Viták , Samuel Kokoška (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  47. UHI11 ECC: Junwen Jiang , Jinglin Xu , QiYuan Zhang , Junsoo Kim , Elan Li (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  48. Greatness: Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed (Assiut STEM School ) , Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  49. The Dyslexic Psychics: Kenneth Lee , Yury Balabin , Cameron Dymond , Alikhan Murat , Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  50. One to Infinity: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos , Alvaro Salazar Vega , Marcos Bautista Sánchez , Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro , Manuel Martín-Oar (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  51. Retarded potential: Otomārs Gulbis , Mārtiņš Prokuratovs , Ralfs Šuba , Valters Neļķe , Matīss Bārdiņš (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  52. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek , Jia Xiang Ji , Jakub Beneš (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  53. Physics Warriors: Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum ) , Cemil Cemaleddinli , Eshqin Alıyev (2 × Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum )
  54. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek , Anna Kantorová , Marek Bialožyt , Jiří Marosz , Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  55. ALPHA Team: Ahmed Saeed (Obour STEM School ) , Kareem El-Torky (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  56. UHill ECC: ZiXiang Liu , Serena Chen , Steven Liu , Brian Ryu , Louise Zhou (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  57. 0^0 = 1: Filip Temiak , Martin Kysela , Matěj Sobotka , Viktorie Hulcová , František Dvořák (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  58. 5 ULTRARELATIVISTIC CHARGES: Thien Ky Vo Truong (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Nguyen Phan Xuan (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang ) , Anh Hung Hoang , Minh Hung Ngo (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Chien Bui Khac (Nguyen Du HS )
  59. Professional Dumbasses: Paul Seow , Ariana Goh , Xing Yang Shen , Jun Wei Tan , Yun Hui Tan (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  60. Schrodinger's Kittens: Mahandeep Parida (LBS Academy, India ) , Soham Dahane (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Mishra , Ayush Kumar (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Tejas Shende (IITian's PACE )
  61. NHSMS12: Yavor Yordanov , Mina Yordanova , Teodora Dimitrova , Martina Docheva , Ivo Lozanov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  62. gammacube: Jai Jai (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  63. Grahames Watts: Dan Cassidy , Christopher Bowring , Henry Bourne , Dominic Macpherson , Freddie Piggott (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  64. KVIP: Chindanai Trakantannarong , Natthakan Saeng-nil , Parthorn Ammawat , Nattapol Chanpaisit , Napat Tatiyakaroonwong (5 × Kamnoetvidya Science Academy )
  65. e=pi=sqrt(g)=3: Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Hynek Jakeš , Tomáš Patsch (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno )
  66. Imgův fyzikální kroužek 2.0: Martin Holčák , Štěpán Fárek , Jakub Doruška , Vít Kejhar , Ondřej Hlaváček (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  67. Hranatý strejda: Ondřej Vitula , Martin Novotný , Tomáš Kříž , Vojtěch Vařecha (4 × G Tišnov )
  68. Spiral: Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  69. HappyAtoms: Pascual ZD Zarate (Col Mayor Sec. Pres. del Perú )
  70. HIGÓŠI: Daniel Babiš , Kamila Slezáková , Jana Herdinová , Ondřej Sýkora , Žofie Lohrová (5 × G, Benešov )
  71. DMNSM: shrouq ashraf , Maryam Elgohary , Mariam Mohamed , Doha Hesham , Noura Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
  72. S7D Boarding School Gang: Robert Frederik Uy , Chenghao Yuan , Hongyi Lin , Zeyu Cui , Yitian Du (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  73. Eee, we needed a team name?: Roberts Darkevics , Lorenss Martinsons , Kristiāns Vinters , Oskars Putāns , Vladimirs Serovs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  74. EZ: Arina Loseva , Anna-Marija Katuņina , Maksims Orlovs , Roberts-Kristofers Zveja , Aleksandrs Politika (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  75. xineF: Mikołaj Czarnecki (XXXIII Liceum Dw. Mik. Kopernika ) , Alessandra Jabłonowska , Jan Turczynowicz , Maciej Dąbkowski (3 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica ) , Igor Kumela (V Liceum Og. J. Poniatowskiego )
  76. The Boltzmann Brains: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ) , Victor-Ioan Dumbravă , Ana-Maria Ailiesei , Ioan Leolea (3 × Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
  77. Kyselý žížalky: Matěj Gajdoš , Veronika Heide , Zuzana Hudská , Zuzana Hybnerová , Samuel Kubec (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  78. INSPians: Debraj Banerjee , Shresth Verma (2 × South Point H. S., India ) , Shrivardhan Kondekar (Cambridge Junior College, India ) , Abhinab Das (Bishnupur Sir Romesh Institution ) , Sahil Patel (Springer Public School, India )
  79. Fazekas12B_HU: Ferenc Radvánszki , Bendegúz Takács , József Gurzó , Milán Szabó , Vilmos Turányi (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  80. Rashtriya Scientist Sangh: Aditya Kulkarni , Manas Sinha , Raj Chandak , Medhaj Pawde , Pratham Agarwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  81. Kal Bhairav: krishnkant tiwari (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  82. last place %any: Yavor Kotsev , Martin Tendjov , Ivan Bichev , Dimitar Dimitrov , Slavcho Nedkov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  83. Ztracené iluze: Adéla Popelková , Ondřej Pěchula , Jindřich Szurman , Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  84. Teddy Troopers: Vuk Hip , Nikola Lakic , Aleksa Sotirov , Igor Engi (4 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  85. Amperoes: Adéla Pohanková , Hana Koloničná , Adela Kamradková , Valerie Sečkařová , Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  86. KelTeam: Ahmet Bahadır Trabzon , Mevlana Yunus Uludağ (2 × Kabatas Erkek High School )
  87. Epic Big Chungus Team: Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ) , Sukrit Sumant , Siddarth Thomas (2 × DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
  88. Lopatov: Martin Šimša , Martina Moravcová , Tomáš Kovářík , Marko Matoničkin , Matěj Přívratský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  89. Draci Tajáci: Peter Kochelka , Martin Kmeť , Ľuboš Bariak , Šimon Kapusta , Filip Frgelec (5 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  90. Gymnázium Pelhřimov: Duy Le , Pavel Dvořák , Filip Havelka , Tomáš Jaroš , Adam Kotrč (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  91. Ramen noodles: Martin Beckovský , Vojtěch Smola , Rostislav Vrána , Jan Holuša , Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  92. Filipko: Martin Kliment , Matúš Vysoký , Adam Garafa , Filip Brutovský , Ondrej Juhás (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  93. Neutrina: Pavlína Zavřelová , Viola Kintrová (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Vojtěch Stránský , Tomáš Nevrlka , Martin Dominik (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  94. Marlborough U6: Archie Leask , Dom Threlfall , Zayaan Malik , Ted Campbell , Ollie Samuel (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  95. Vectorious: Pranav Prakash , Jaideep Reddy , Sreekar Cheela , Chetan Jain , Sahil Asawa (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  96. QH's physics: Quoc Huy Le Van , Duc Minh Nguyen , Nhat Nam Tran , Tuan Anh Ngo Ngoc , Tai Loc Nguyen Minh (5 × Quoc Hoc High School )
  97. Quantumplaters: Ranran Wei , Hana Iza Kim , Alex Kerr , Adithya Kunigiri , Alex Fowler (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  98. Solschi + Plitan's Army: Traian Rares Tus (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Ioana Milea , Cosmin Popan , Octavian Grigorut , Eduard Mihai (4 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
  99. Craig Ranch Fitness & Spa: Eric Yang (Allen High School ) , Anthony Wang , Darren Xi (2 × St. Mark's School of Texas ) , Champers Fu , Sanat Kumar (2 × Lebanon Trail High School )
  100. Fyzikální fiesta II: Filip Šlesinger , David Blaheta , Lea Fleischmannová , Klaudie Tauchmanová , František Venkrbec (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
  101. Varcholovci a Horvátovci: Samuel Stanek , Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Pavol Pivko , Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  102. The Quantum-plators: Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana Junior College, India )
  103. The Revered: Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana EI )
  104. Mithilesh: Mithilesh Gupta Konda (Narayana EI )
  105. PSYCHIK: Om Jaiswal , Vatsal Heda , Maadhav Patel , Shaury Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anushk Gupta (VOS, India )
  106. LiceoRighiRoma: Lorenzo Ponzetta , Francesco Vertucci , Francesco Carlomagno , Jacopo Corsini , Giuseppe Lupo (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  107. <2 Higgheest | 1 Lowwest>: Fardin Abrar Safi , Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob , Raima Nawal (3 × Presidency International School )
  108. qwerty: Debasish Padhy (Puna International School, India )
  109. The Martians: Balázs Makrai-Kis , Árpád Blázsik , Gergely Czehlár , Botond Szendrei , Gergely Szépvölgyi (5 × Veres Péter Gimnázium )
  110. Physicsians: Ayush gupta Ayush , Konark Konark , Vaibhav tiwari Vaibhav tiwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Sparsh jain (FIITJEE East Delhi ) , Shubro roy Shubro roy (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  111. Badnam Hai Ham: Devansh Gupta , Atharv Mahajan , Supriya Bansal , Ayushman Gupta , Soumitra Pharikal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  112. Frogwill Boyzzz: Luka Vuković , Neven Ilincic , Mladen Petric , Bajić Uroš , Atanasije Temerinac (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  113. TýmMírnéhoPokrokuVMezíchFyziky: Tomáš Brablec , Jakub Kratochvíl , Dominik Havelka (3 × G, Boskovice )
  114. Eat sleep Cheung repeat: Lorenza Valensise , Thomas Eyres , Casey Parnes , Zaki Hossain , Matthew Gregson (5 × Highgate School )
  115. Pupin: Ognjen Skrbic (Matematička Gimnazija Beograd ) , Filip Mitic , Danilo Vlahovic (2 × Uros Predic HS ) , Duško Filipović (Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Jelena Cicvarić (Treća beogradska Gim., Serbia )
  116. The Cosmos: Titiksha Yadav (St Paul’s GS ) , Sarthak Mishra (Krishna Public School, India ) , Ekamnoor Singh , Shreyansh Shreyansh (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Dev B (Ganga National Public School, In )
  117. Physics is our passion: Soumya SKD , Nikunj NNG , Gupta JG , VOP VORZ , Kumar MK (5 × Jadavpur University )
  118. π^tlik: Šimon Pekár , Jan Kotrlík , Jiří Jirásek , Lukáš Brož , Bobur Toshtemirov (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  119. Společenstvo tabulek končí: Vít Salava , Antonín Kubík , Daniel Franc , Matyáš Tvrzník , Šimon Kala (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  120. slo sto: Maria Pańkowska , Ada Smuczyńska , Szymon Omieljaniuk , Michał Mańkowski , Miłosz Tyburczy (5 × I Społeczne Liceum )
  121. Konfučionisti: Marko Vucic , Marko Ninkovic , Jelena Jelicic , Staša Grabež (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Nikola Jolović (Tehnička š. "M. Pupin" Bijeljina )
  122. Depflix: Kacper Pelczarski , Oliwia Głowińska , Zuzanna Kania , Magdalena Pabisz , Adam Socha (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  123. Gitchee Gitchee Goo: Nguyen Huu Phuoc Phan , Van Khanh Nguyen , Duc Hoang Pham , Van Ha Do , Nguyen Anh Phong Tran (5 × Nguyen Du HS )
  124. Gigantická jedlá hruška: Jana Pešková , Eva Dingová , Matej Gurňák , Martin Štěpánek , Karolína Jediná (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  125. Lambert Team 1: Daniel Kim , Stan Lee , Dean Kim , Monica Cho , Sishnukeshav Balamurali (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  126. Keplers: Yossef Eldershaby , Ahmed Metwally , Kareem Elrokh , Mohamed Ghalwash (4 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  127. Holubovi Žáci: Matěj Novotný , Ondřej Šádek , Michal Portych , Ondřej Bureš , Václav Němeček (5 × Zeměd. akad. a Gymnázium Hořice )
  128. name: Alexandar Roussev (First Language school, Bulgaria )
  129. PhT Orava Power: Alžbeta Hrubjaková , Dávid Snovák , Pavol Volček , Soňa Vrábová , Ján Marlenga (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo )
  130. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Shashwat Kasliwal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ) , Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India ) , Aayush Anand (Ajanta Public School, India )
  131. ...(A)Schrödingers Mareike: Talia Ruhrberg Estévez , Pascal Vestweber , Linus Kittan , Wilhelm Stahn , Ole Clauss (5 × Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany )
  132. ĐÙA Teams: Van Dong Cao , Minh Tri Dam , Minh Son Tran , Duc Phong Nguyen , Tuan Minh Hoang (5 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  133. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Fatih Žgalj , Adin Frljak , Bakir Ganić , Esma Jakupović , Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  134. Abingdon School 1: Alexandre Peuch , Ethan Chen , William Meng , Cameron Eilbeck , Nikita Rodin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  135. Abingdon School 2: Caleb Maijeh , Isaac Mortiboy , Hugo Hewetson-Smith , Owen Shen (4 × Abingdon School, England )
  136. 530 nm: Artur Wojtuszkiewicz , Ignacy Gębuś , Stanisław Wiśniewski , Karol Nowohoński , Michał Broda (5 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica )
  137. Pohode: Michal Šrank , Lívia Plachetková , Benjamín Chrvala , Ján Jindra , Vladimír Štefunko (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  138. Error_404: Jan Fitřík , Sebastian Branný , Matěj Spurný , Jindřich Teper , Klára Nováčková (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  139. Pravdíci: Ondřej Walz , Tobiáš Kuchař , Aleš Tanglmajer , Nikola Kolínská , Lucie Bauerová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  140. Čekárníci: Martin Matocha , Jan Havlíček , Aleš Rektor , Natálie Hlavničková , Leona Kolmanová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  141. The VSA Physics Nerds: Calvin Rubingh , Jackson O'Neil , Sean Brindle (3 × Veritas Press )
  142. AC QUY (siêu sấu sa): Manh Phong Nguyen , Thanh Le , Thanh Dat Vu , Hoang Nam Ngo , Duc An Le (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  143. Chcípáci: Miroslav Rucker , Jan Škop , Martin Holubář (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  144. 5 Guys Still Getting Physical: Jacques Bowkley , Ben Moore , James Hii , James Zhong , Giordano Avondo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  145. Absolutní nuly: Matyáš Maroušek , Jakub Smolík , Klára Mutaková , Petr Valenta , Jakub Štepo (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
  146. peGASus: Barbora Hudáčková , Bianca Bozalková , Oliver Vlček , Barbora Ollerová , Adrian Harťanský (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  147. VPU Physics Team: Kateřina Koberová , Adam Novák , Ondřej Pipek , Tereza Fejfarová , Eso Vrukávu (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  148. Greek Team Alpha: Spyros Terlemes (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Menelaos Raptis (Fryganiotis School, Greece ) , Christos Koumtzis Christos Koumtzis (General High School of Pefka, GR )
  149. Fourier's Demon: Azimuddin Sheikh (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  150. Indian Physics Force: Siddhesh Ayyathan (Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ) , Harsh Sanjay Roniyar , Tec Narayan Brahmachari (2 × Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ) , Chinmay Moorjani , Keshav Maheshwari (2 × Ryan International Sch., India )
  151. Crystalline: Fouzi Ara Mithila (Jahangirnagar University )
  152. Columbus' Seamen: Rishabh Jain , Aditya Mathur , Ansh Agrawal , Arnav Geet Verma , Yashu Agarwal (5 × Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
  153. Biology: Alex Gu , Jennifer Song (2 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ) , Samvit Das (William Mason High School ) , Dutta Ashmit (Langley High School )
  154. Fine men: Parth Bhardwaj , Purvi Agarwal , Harsimar Singh Saluja , Gorang Mehrishi , Ekansh Agarwal (5 × Cambridge Court HS, IN )
  155. Pátek: Jan Černohorský , Soňa Černá , Ondřej Machota , Richard Česnek , David Pacák (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
  156. Derive to Survive: Alex Mann , Mia Williams , Ted Fussell , Jerry Meng , Jemima Waters (5 × Highgate School )
  157. ULO Bees: Adam Kubiak , Michał Wojtkowiak , Franciszek Białkowski , Jakub Krawulski , Wojciech Malecha (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  158. Lentilky: David Mareš , Dominika Koppová , Anna Salavcová , Hana Salavcová , František Hron (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  159. Not great, not terrible: Samuel Budziňák , Jana Tyrpáková , Lucia Majerčáková , Dávid Rušin , Ivan Stolár (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  160. physicsonlineltt: Phuc Huy Tran Van , An Dien Truong (2 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam ) , Nguyen Nhat Le Nho , Phuc Tan Nguyen , Huy Nguyễn Văn (3 × Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam )
  161. Another Cliche Team Name: Sharvil P (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shruti G , Varshil N , Pranav Kochar , Debasish P (4 × Puna International School, India )
  162. Wind Rose: Egor Bocharov , Pisulin Dmitriy , Ivan Letyagin , Alexandra Kagarlitskaya , David Darchiev (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  163. 4748 vi: Milan Mančić , Sara Mostarac , Dušan Jovanović , Aleksandar Petrović , Andrej Donev (5 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
  164. Gymji: Ladislav Nagy , Martin Červený , Jakub Kružberský , Václav Bauer , Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  165. BohrUVki: Kamil Abendroth , Dominika Radaszewska , Witold Formański , Maciej Strzelecki , Piotr Łukawski (5 × Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  166. Calcium: Michał Mitura (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  167. Legends: Khaled Atef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  168. Pimpjauši: Toms Janušs , Kristaps Kušķis , Toms Laganovskis , Miķelis Bērziņš , Rūdolfs Striks (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
  169. thptchuyenluongthevinh: My Quyen Tran , Duc Nguyen Le Thanh , Quang Bao Nguyen , Hoang Minh Tran , Tan Minh Ong (5 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
  170. Physicsbrawlgreat: Strong Sherely (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  171. Team Pond: Eric Sun , Serena Kim , Benson Wang , Andrew Park (4 × Loomis Chaffee School )
  172. Phi(6)_cham(π)ons: Shreyash Dwivedi , Ashutosh Agarwal (2 × VOS, India )
  173. Sigma team: Lukáš Výtisk , Oskar Martiňák , Sebastian Busch , Lukáš Staník , Kateřina Rubišarová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  174. (M+S)GO: Matyáš Svrček , Jaromír Koflák (2 × Slezské G, Opava ) , Martin Fof , Adam Pavelka , Marek Chwistek (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  175. e = pi = sqrt(g)=3: Kristjan Erik Kahu (HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa , Marko Tsengov , Ralf Joosep Kask (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Uku Andreas Reigo (MHG, Estonia )
  176. Young spirit: Raiyan Ahmad (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  177. HiVE: Mikk Rooden , Joosep Toom , Steven Florides , Matthias Loona (4 × MHG, Estonia )
  178. Tým Tyle: Jan Hlavnička , Antonín Šimák , Vít Jevčák , Dominik Polanský (4 × G, Písek )
  179. CommitOrDie.exe: Katrine Holm (Soroe Akademis Skoke, Denmark ) , Lea Varberg (Hansenberg Teknisk, Denmark ) , Daniel Schjoett (Roedovre Gymnasium, Denmark ) , Connor Honey (European School Copenhagen )
  180. Witch Crew: Adam Tvrz , Antonín Masopust , Hai Phong Nguyen , Veronika Martinková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  181. Harambeho harém: Martin Helešic , Roman Tréšek , David Davis , Lukáš Foukal , Karolína Celmanová (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  182. The Ultraviolet Catastrophe: Aaryan . , Akshar . , Anish . , Prabhav . , Shreyas . (5 × TLC PU Col., India )
  183. Kashmiri Kenchuas: Asrar ul Haq Wani , Inam ul Haq Rahul , Owais ahmad Lone , Nihar Nazir , Moaizim Majeed Danish (5 × Govt Boys Higher Sec. School, In )
  184. No name: Mandeep Singh Verma , Mandeep Junega , Yoyo Honey Singh (3 × FIITJEE East Delhi )
  185. HSC team 1: Zhaohan Sun , Zhaoyan Sun , Yuchen Jiang , Yanzhou Ding (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  186. Kšojmova chýše: Štěpán Tomek , Petr Kahan , Jakub Šimek , Kryštof Kubín , Šimon Dlask (5 × G. Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. )
  187. Navier Stonks: Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ) , Lasse Blum (Schloss Hansenberg ) , Tim Enders (Goethe-Gymnasium Ilmenau ) , Christian Vogel (Max Planck G. Groß-Umstad ) , Lukas Tyben (Gymnasium Nordhorn, Germany )
  188. WhateverTeam: Michael Anderson , Michał Krajewski , Jakub Szumiński , Szymon Araszewicz , Hubert Pochłopień (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  189. Fyzikulišáci: Filip Engler , Dumitru Dutceac , Stanislav Vašina , Jan Vaněček , Jan Cuhra (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  190. Radley 6.2: Henry Roskill , Tiger Li , Edward Alder , Felix Cripps , March Turnbull (5 × Radley College, UK )
  191. Physics Titans: Mahmoud Metwally (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Menna Wagdy , Malak Ayman , Alaa Magdy (3 × Maadi STEM HS ) , Abdelrahman Omar (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  192. ibrahim and bashar: Bashar Ahmed , Ibrahim Atef (2 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  193. Epimorfický inflexní bod: Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Šimon Rada , Lukáš Veškrna , Barbora Čurdová (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  194. BLT: Ayush Ayush Tekriwal (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India )
  195. Midwest Cornstars: Colin Zou , Kevin Wang , Akash Bhowmik , Nick Jagelka (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
  196. Yeah Pirates: Mason Wang , Edward Xiong , Alexander Huang , Andrew Van Dusen , Suraj Oruganti (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  197. University High School A: Rishauv Kar-Roy , Yuchan Yang , David Song , Howard Ji , James Shi (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  198. Angel Beats!: Koki Kusumoto , Taiki Itonaga , Toshiki Okayasu , Takahiro Yamada , Munenori Furushou (5 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
  199. Rambling-Physicist: Abhinav Maurya (St Xavier's School, India ) , Mukul Sharma (Unacademy )
  200. Pogi physics galaxy: Ammar Ahmad Ahmad (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi )
  201. Physics Curieists: Saharsh Saxena (CMS Gomtinagar Campus I, India ) , Kanishk . , Suryansh . , Kaustubh Dwivedi (3 × CMS Gomtinagar Campus II, India )
  202. Magic revenge: Pavel Provazník , Matěj Mocek , Vít Brázda , Tomáš Nejezchleb , Josef Lustig (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  203. Physics OP: Physics lover Physics is universe (Unacademy )
  204. 1/(fine structure constant): Peeter Aleksander Randla , Ants Kärner , Marten Rannut (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  205. North River: Anna Ehrensberger , Anouk Biolley , Haruto Kitagawa (3 × Freies Gymnasium Zurich )
  206. print('Hello, world!'): Adam Jelínek , Aristotelis Ignatidis , Filip Šebek (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
  207. RPhC: Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
  208. Nothing :): Md. Anisur Rahman (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tanjimul Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  209. There Is Such People: Dimitar Netzov , Georgi Zlatinov , Milko Bakalov , Boris Vasilev , Andon Todorov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  210. Flookmaster: Siva Sai Charan Loukik Nandiraju (Narayana Junior College, India )
  211. Psience: Zachary Nwogwugwu (Tonbridge School, England )
Category

B

  1. SULTÁNISTÁN: Lukáš Lejdar , Vojtěch Marek , Patrik Juřica , Josef Hynšt , Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  2. Chicken Minds: Jim Phan Nhat Nam , Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung , Thomas Bruce Nguyen Vu Thanh Lam , Marco Truong Gia Ky Nam (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Mitsuhiro Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
  3. Ghostofcma: Mint Trần Nhật Minh , Hatori Nguyễn Hữu Thắng , Fubuki Ngô Việt Hoàng , Đỗ Xuân Tài (4 × Chuong My A HS )
  4. ΛLLγ_ΦƑ_ωĤιZZιφηZ: Tattwa Shiwani , Sidharth Singh , Aadit Kumar Sahoo , Prabhav Khandelwal , Ayan Goswami (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  5. Rồng Da Trắng: Gia Hưng Thái , Gia Tấn Khang Phan , Nhã Vy Tô , Phúc Nguyên Đặng , Tiến Đạt Nguyễn (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  6. SImpESTA: Hải Nguyễn , Duy Nguyễn Thế , Minh Hoàng Đức , Vũ Bùi Huy , Đạt Phạm Nguyễn Thành (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  7. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan , Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal , Matěj Olič , Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  8. Ineffable Aurora: Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India )
  9. Tashkent Mavericks: Dhyey vank (British school of Tashkent )
  10. The Indiana Womacks: Ishaan Singh , Canaan He , Archit Kalra , Lily Shukla , Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  11. Ded: Alexander Stoyanov (91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" )
  12. Excited Tachyons: Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui , Mehul Borad , Abhiram Cherukupalli (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Kartik Arora (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE )
  13. Wolfram Bash: () Piyush Mandal (Amity International School )
  14. Glowing Box: Arya Gupta Arya Gupta (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  15. Contactus Alpha: Mark Le Nguyen Ngoc Minh , Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung , Corn Ngo Tan Tai , Andy Tran Nhat Quang , Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen (5 × Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
  16. Ye-zies: Edward Yan , Deven Reddy , Alvin Goh , Bishal Sarker , Austin Lu (5 × Old Scona Academic, Canada )
  17. Plashan: Marek Plachý (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  18. Newtonian Creatures: Samar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yaseen Muhammed (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ) , Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Navansh Bansal , Aayush Anand (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  19. Archimedova Vaňa: Martin Belluš , Viktor Imrišek , Matej Repa (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice ) , Ivo Novysedlák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  20. ChadPandus: Nirav Bhattad , Yash Palwe , Reeshabh Kotecha , Samarth Barve , Aryan Mahajan (5 × MP Intern. Sch. and Junior Col. )
  21. Fyziklaniiznothard: Vũ Đại (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  22. Mathics: PV Payas (G.K. Bharad Vidhya Mandir, India )
  23. Hmề Chmúa: Phuong Anh Tran , Gia Nhat Minh Bui , Minh Quang Tran , Quang Minh Nguyen , Tuan Phong Chu (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  24. P2back: P2back 1 Assp (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  25. Bráník Clique: David Bálek , Jiří Hrubant , Vojtěch Kozel , Vladimír Palko , Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  26. GFV: Quân Trương Hoàng , Duy Phạm Đức Duy , Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Quân , Thành Phạm Quang Tiến Thành , Khánh Mai Vĩnh (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  27. The Quantum Champions: Parth Agrawal Parth , Anvesh Subham Pradhan , Khush Maheshwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anupam Rawat , Arnab Goyal (2 × VOS, India )
  28. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek , Maciej Kmąk , Mikołaj Kusiak , Bartosz Kaszubski , Franek Ungeheuer (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  29. Levý úhel: Jan Opěla , Petr David Lanča , Jiří Polách , Martina Plevová , Vojtěch Blažek (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  30. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný , Patrik Pecina , Vojtěch Pastrnek , Viktor Kutěj (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  31. Isaac a jeho Kokos: Kateřina Prantlová , Anna Drobilová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  32. Mobbyn: Michał Ginalski , Maksymilian Marek , Adam Przyprawa , Patryk Michalski , Filip Łękawski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  33. Tractors: Mohsen Ahmadian , Omid Raeisi Filabadi , ALi Mohammdi , Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri , Amir Mahyar Teimoori (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  34. Error404: Andrej Bružeňák , Jakub Koňárek , Lukáš Kycl , Petr Slonek , Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  35. EgyptGeeks: Abdelrhman Elbrens , Ahmed Alaa Aldeen , Yousef Elshafei , Fahd Hassan (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  36. ?: Jiří Rypl , Michaela Valtrová , Vít Pfleger , Jan Petkov , Jan Trubka (5 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  37. Manga²: Abdelrahman Ehab , Ahmed Esmail , Yousef Mekky , Abdelrahman Elsayed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  38. mech-teck: Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
  39. 23 Marbles on a Xylophone: Malks Mogen David , Kiersten Gene Calubaquib , Caesar Lopez , Sebastien Lucian Reyes , Filbert Joseph Ubanos (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  40. H2O: Ahmed Yasser (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  41. import tensorflow as tf: David Meleg (S/PŠ Jedovnice ) , Tomaš Názler , David Bárta , David Škrob (3 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno ) , Nicola Škardová (Gymnázium, Říčany )
  42. The progress: Mohamed Ayman Elsayed Fahim Rashid (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Dina Ashraf Mahmoud Mohamed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  43. Physics: Malak Alaa (Assiut STEM School )
  44. the earth is a sine wave ~~~: XinRui Li , Hao Fang , Jie Xu Liu , Ren Jie Tee , Tianyi He (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  45. Musk: Youssef Shaaban (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) , Ahmed hossam (Menhal El Maarefa )
  46. Kepler's Fourth Law: Pragun Pudukoli (NC for Excellence, India )
  47. Sara team: Sara Osama Yassin (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  48. Quantum: Karim Mohamed Hemdan Abdelnabi , Ahmed Sameh , Mohamed Khaled Gamal El Din , Ahmed Sameh Gouda , Moemen Wael Metwally (5 × Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  49. Quarky: Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School )
  50. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl , Petr Endrle , Markéta Olšovcová , Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  51. Pole "Název týmu" je vyžadován: Ondřej Jamelský , Zuzana Krutinová , Phuong Uyen Le , Veronika Plevná , Miroslava Plevná (5 × G, Cheb )
  52. Teslstien: Mohammed Raafat , Amr Reffat Mohammed , Mohanad Medhat , Youssef Ramy Samy , Alaa Eldeen Aly Mohammed (5 × Obour STEM School )
  53. MAAY: Mazen Ismael (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  54. FearfulOctopus38: Milana Komisarova , Julija Vaikute , Nestors Starostins , Vasilisa Vlasenko , Sebastians Zudie (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  55. Diracovy důmyslné notace: Vojtěch Štěpán , Jindřich Dvořáček , Jakub Kos , Martin Hraba , Matyáš Pořízka (5 × G, Benešov )
  56. Pozitróny: Michal Krulich , Patrik Bašo , Michal Kišš , Igor Vargovič , Roman Magula (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Manergy: Mazen Mohamed , Youssef Abbas , Ammar Yasser Abd-allah , Omar Elhady , Mohamed Yamany (5 × Obour STEM School )
  58. Jasmine: Jasmine Saeed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  59. Rustark: Tomáš Barica , Vít Orlický , Matej Petz , Richard Miščík , Karol Marinica (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  60. Universally Challenged: William Chittick (Tonbridge School, England )
  61. Tonbridge: Ewan Gadd-Chapman , Donald Chui , Henry Hilleard-Rees , Dave Currie , Justin Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  62. F=ma: Huy Phan Thanh Quang , Phạm Đăng Hoàng , Đặng Ngọc Hải Triều , Phạm Gia Huy , Nguyễn Đức Phương (5 × Nguyen Chi Thanh Gifted HS )
  63. Einsteinium PSDNJ: Haniyeh Abbasi , Vania Savadkouhi , Forough Yazdanian , Kousar Sadat Mousavi , Fatemeh Habibollahi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  64. MeatGrinders: Adrian Lam (Tonbridge School, England )
  65. Relativistic Squad: Dung Nguyen Viet , Duong Vu , Hoang Hai Vo , Duc Anh Ngo , Minh Hoang Le (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
  66. Science warriors: Marwan Mohamed , ahmed abdo , Hesham Mohamed , Mohamed Ezzat , Mazen Adel (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  67. Физики 1581: Philippov George , Ermolaev Mark , Maria Kutyanova , Bocharov Yuri , Egor Kozyrev (5 × Moscow Engineering School 1581 )
  68. Obour icons: Shahd Boshra , Aya Rada , Mariam Waly , Mariem Elkashef , Maryam Mounir (5 × Obour STEM School )
  69. Amigos: Mohammed Salah Said , Mohab Fetiany , Ibrahim Mohamed , Ziad Daif (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  70. <script>alert("bug");</script>: Otomar Miskolczi , Jan Telinger , Vít Mach , Filip Taschner , Filip Vaidiš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  71. Omek: Keyaan Kartikeya Rajesh (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  72. New Brain: Nourhan Samy (KFS STEM School ) , yaser hassan , Habiba Mohamed , Fatma Nasr (3 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt ) , Shahd El behery (Zayed SS For Girls )
  73. Raggers: Puneeth A (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  74. Gumkáči: Eduard Mrug , Jozef Kyčina , Martin Babala , Tomáš Chrenko , Vladimír Drobný (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  75. AlabaTrappp: Tuấn Dương Nguyễn , Đức Mạnh Lê , Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương , Đức Phi Long Nguyễn , Quang Huy Lê (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  76. Stratené Turingove deti: Juraj Pavolko , Matej Rovder , Katarína Chromá , Matúš Jakuboc , Lujza Lea Lavriková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  77. Universaly Chalenged: William Chittick , Sam Ou , Damon McDevitt , Ming Chan , James Moore (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  78. Suicide squad: David Zlámal , Mia Holíková , Monika Poláková , Ján Izák (4 × G Jána Papánka )
  79. Liceo di Dolo: Marco Borgo , Edoardo Gardin , Riccardo Fogarin , Giovanni Favaro , Alex Filaferro (5 × Galileo Galilei, Italia )
  80. dirac_sea_travelers: Arthur Carlos Jacobina Pires Filho , Carlos Eduardo , Gabriel Veríssimo Girão , Leonardo Torres Silva , Renan Ferreira Rodrigues (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  81. Radim XD: Tomáš Hrbáč , Mikuláš Novotný , Tomáš Janoušek , Dalibor Večeřa , Kateřina Peterková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  82. Fyzikáři: Vojtěch Kuras , Tomáš Skála , Jan Křístek , Tereza Kurasová , Daniel Chrenko (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  83. Omega: ahmed fouad (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  84. PAPRIKA_V: Ivan Tagarev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Martin Lozanov , Ivan Gyulev , Viktor Velichkov (3 × American College Sofia ) , Krum Aleksandrov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
  85. Egg Roll Fridays: Roshan Bellary , Jamin Xie , Joseph Zhang , Canis Li (4 × Valley Christian HS, USA )
  86. edju03: Edward Ju (St. John's School )
  87. Rick: Beka Kartvelishvili (Obchodní akademie Neveklov )
  88. Elon Musk: Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  89. <Physics Gang>: Maram Abd-El Wanis , Mariam Tharwat , Malak Afifi , Malak Abd-El Baset , Doha Deia (5 × Obour STEM School )
  90. jabko: Zuzana Lisztwanová , Wiktor Macura , Marek Szymeczek , Filip Böhm (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  91. MMIM: Tereza Bugajová , Kateřina Hyrniková , Zuzana Kučová , Veronika Sarah Wapieniková (4 × G, Třinec )
  92. KFS: ahmed saad , Nour Eldin Sultan , Mohammed Abdelbaset El-Shaarawy (3 × KFS STEM School )
  93. Osmičky: Petr Martynek , Michaela Holotňáková , Vladimír Šnajdr , Pavel Myrdacz , Bára Kajzarová (5 × G, Třinec )
  94. Sherlock Ohms: Marvin Gönner , Kim Balharek , Lucas Meyer zu Drewer , Clara Janssen , Rebecca Schmitt (5 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
  95. Boltzmann's "Brains": Ilja Niks Stoligvo , Ramona Poreitere , Stanislavs Dubrovskis (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Daniils Kargins (Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia ) , Mārtiņš Čaune (Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  96. Interstellar: Ahmed Ragab , Atheer Ismail , Mennallah Gamal , Abdalrahman Khaled , Ali Nagy (5 × Obour STEM School )
  97. Gangul Grigore Moisil: Razvan Gabriel Agafitei , Cosmin Rusalin Murariu , Daniel Paul Rotariu , Laura Maria Sarbu (4 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  98. DJ Soc Nhi+: Quang Minh Le (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh ) , Phan Tien Minh Thuy , Hoang Yen Linh Phan , Ly Man Nguyen (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  99. Big Brain Physics: Lukass Kellijs , Kristaps Jukša , Daniils Soško , Arvīds Gills , Bogdans Grebņevs (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  100. Ultra Plus++: Adham El-Rouby , Mohamed Bakr , Mohammed Elsayed , Mahmoud Ashraf , Ahmed Hatem (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  101. Physics Winner: Basant Tarik (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  102. Physics Calculator: Ammar Massoud (Shatha High School ) , Mahmoud Airoud (Sina School )
  103. Schrödinger's Cat Fight Club: Alissa Sherbatov , Mark Suppiah , Maia Walzer , Nikhil Mudumbi , Joy Ren (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
  104. Abberation: Iliya Kyosev (PPMG "Nikola Obreshkov" ) , Zlatomir Zhelev (HS of M a N.S. Dobri Chintulov ) , Kalina Doseva (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev ) , Georgi Kostadinov , Konstantin Krastev (2 × Prof. HS of M and NS N.Obreshkov )
  105. Adlai E. Stevenson High School: Simon Sikora , Benjamin Chen , Youran Zhu , James Tan , Michael Movmyga (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  106. VIPRENIUM: Lauren Pharran , Ipek Hocalar , Virgile Goldberg (3 × Institute Le Rosey )
  107. The Premier Limit: Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde , Hrishabh Ayush , Krish Srivastava , Rajat Das , Taes Padhihary (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  108. PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek , Karolína Zemene , Jenda Kohout , Lukáš Vacek , Ondřej Šedivý (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  109. Pioneers: Rashad Abdeltawab , Ahmed El-Sheikh , Karim El Sedfy , Omar Mohamed , Ali Barakat (5 × 6 October SS )
  110. Mac Jones MVP: Heran Yang , Shiv Gour , Suraj Reddy , Jack Wu (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  111. зайо байо с лук: Vladimir Milanov , Peter Goranov , Viktor Gerasimov , Vivian Stefanova , Elitza Koukovska (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  112. CaminBaieti: Razvan-Gabriel Marcu , Alexandru Iorga , Mihnea Buțiurcă , Andrei-Darius Dragomir , Alexandru Momoiu (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  113. Marlborough L6 - 1: Max Del Mar , Henry Green , Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez , Josh McRae , Sarthak Munjal (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  114. Marlborough L6 - 2: Isla Brown , Sam Brooks , Jack Harper-Hill , Charlotte Greenham , Amberley Pereira (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  115. Marlborough L6 - 3: Ned Wolfe , Seb Hebblethwaite , Rory Chang , Monty Quinlan , Marco Cheung (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  116. The Champions and Hamdy: Ahmed Samir , Mohammed Hany , Youssef Ayman , Loay Medhat , Mohammed Hamdy (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  117. GPM: Samuel Slosiarik , Ivo Rusinko , Michal Almáši , Lucia Ploščicová , Jakub Lukáč (5 × G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  118. The Sherlock Ohms: Suyash Kapoor (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ) , Mudil Goel (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Sidharth Valsan , Dhruv Gupta (2 × VOS, India )
  119. Kepler's wall: Denitsa Vasileva , Lora Lukmanova , Bayan Gechev , Enislav Nikolov , Dimitar Sotirov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  120. Os Capota Corsa: Everton Albuquerque de Oliveira , Gustavo Esteche Araújo , Antônio Miguel Gonçalves Bezerra Júnior , Seong Hwan Kang , Rafael Moreno Ribeiro (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  121. MATH: Vu Thi Thu Trang , Hoang Duc Anh , Pham Van Manh , Duong Thi Hong Thom , Phạm Tuấn Hùng (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Nam Dinh )
  122. Krímeš: Diana Čačková , Tomáš Mihálik , Svätoslav Holonič , Peter Frena (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  123. Na medicínu!: Martin Petráš , Tomáš Pazderka , Pavlína Švestková , David Tichý , Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  124. neBILsin(alfa): Zdeněk Bambas , Petr Drobílek , Martin Švanda , Ondřej Vašátko (4 × G Opatov, Praha )
  125. High students: Jakub Petrov , Marek Serafin , Rostislav Sliž , David Pastor , Rudolf Raab (5 × G, Třinec )
  126. Orion Hunters: Aadi Sinha , Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan , Ahmad Shaeel Akhtar , Rayyan Simab , Aditya Kamat (5 × Delhi Private School )
  127. Binary Bandits: Himanshu Garg Himanshu Garg (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
  128. Antigravity Pomelos: Vojtěch Pluskal , Alex Doležal , Kamila Krupičková , Milan Steklý (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  129. Zpackalův trojúhelník: David Něnička , Ladislav Vávra , Martin Holzer , Monika Drexlerová , Ondřej Kvapil (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  130. Physics Helix (PSDNJ): Zahra Sharifi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  131. Perfect solvers: Malak elbahay (Gharbiya STEM HS ) , Shahd wael (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  132. Hot spicy physicist: Štěpánka Samková , David Liška , Marie Pávová , Damia Veselá , Ondřej Mikula (5 × Gymnázium Přírodní škola )
  133. Ninja lang Ly: Nguyen Nhat Nam , Nguyen Thanh Vinh , Tran Hai Nam , Vu Duc Anh Bill Vu , Le Gia Huy (5 × Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  134. TheNoobLoneWolf: Nishkarsh Poddar (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  135. REPELTRON: HARSH PRATAP SINGH _ (Army Public School, India )
  136. Samaj: Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  137. Pure_Rollers: archishman das , madhavendra Mishra (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Abhyudaya Aulakh , Nityam Gupta , Arinjay Singhal (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  138. 5>1: Dev Arora (St. Anns School, India )
  139. 3Fyzici: Adam Šajch , Tobiáš Pavelka , Jan Ujházy (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  140. Where is Karl?: Catalin Botezat , Thomas Gardner , Oliver Whittal , Hayden Lam , Christopher Sneddon (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  141. Schrödinger's Twats: Damien Lagler , Léonor Pascal Joseph Knecht (2 × Alte Kantonsschule Aarau )
  142. Mr India: Mozeel Vanwani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  143. OCRR: Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Vladimir George Necula , Miruna Neacşu , David Constantinescu , Robert Stănescu (4 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  144. Mental thinking: Moaz Sayed , Mohamed Ezzat , Mohamed Ibrahim , Abdelrhman Hassan , Kyrillos Saied (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  145. Coat: Henry Ding , Danny Yoon , Ryan Yang , Max Zhang , Praj Chirathivat (5 × Choate Rosemary Hall, UK )
  146. GOATs: Ramy Mohamed , Yusuf Yasser , Yousre Ramadan , Kareem Tantawy , Abdelrahman Anwar (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  147. GVATOM: Denisa Michnáčová , Matúš Mikolaj , Michal Rzeszoto (3 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  148. G(J+TR): Matěj Ságl , Zdeněk Mareš , Matěj Venhoda , Štěpán Taláček (4 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  149. grinders: Adrian Lam , Tsz Yeung Ryan Lum , Jeffrey Sze , Hugh O'Donnell , Herman Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  150. AVENGERS: Sanchit Garg (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Lavanya bansal , Sohom Sarkar , Neel Basak (3 × St. Peter's Sr. Sec.school ) , Tanvi Gupta (Saint Fateh Singh Convent School )
  151. New Frogwill: Katarina Popov , Kristina Nikolic , Milica Vidic , Lazar Topic (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  152. Zmajevi: Harun Ibrahimagić , Tarik Mujanović , Hatidža Awad (3 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
  153. Maxwellians: Aditya Narware , Pranav Krishna , Aditya Prakhar , Ritvij Gopal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Omjee R Giri (Trinity Global School, India )
  154. Hwite Bread: Sarthak Agrawal , Shohom Chakraborty , Keon Abedi , Harish Premkumar (4 × Mira Loma High School, USA )
  155. Velocity Raptors: Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School ) , Tian Xie (Semiahmoo Secondary School, CAN )
  156. ORZED SOULS: arpan kumar arpan , Abhinav Jha Abhinav , Swain Sidhartha , Maity Sohan , Aritra Sarkar ARI (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  157. Pentaquark ULO Team: Marek Rauchfleisz , Wit Fornalik , Jan Pieczywok , Weronika Wilk , Aleksander Barański (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  158. Fighters: Ahmed Mokhtar Hassan Ashry , Ahmed Samir Ibrahim (2 × El-Sadat STEM school ) , Salma Mohamed Abdel El-Latif (Al Ibrahimia Language School ) , Yasmina Ahmed Nagah (Ashraf Jawish School ) , Waad Ahmed Omar (El hawamadia sec. s. for girls )
  159. Echo: Swaraj Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  160. Lambert Team 2: Srirag Tatavarti , Katherine Chang Chang , Vineeth Sendilraj Vineeth Sendilraj , Jessica Shin (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  161. Lambert Team 3: Mia Park , Justin Wang Wang , Pranav Batchu , Rohan Venkatdas Rohan Venkatdas (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  162. Lambert Team 4: Rohan Kansal , Priya Jani , Max Xu , Sam Chen (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  163. PHYind: Preeth Bera , Aman qp , Manas Agnihotri , Aayush Dwivedi , Vaibhav Porwal (5 × Unacademy )
  164. Filozofové od Baráčku: Martin Satranský , Jan Cogan , Erik Pfeifer , Jakub Svoboda , Nicolas Lubinsky (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  165. SCI-TECH: Kaan Dere , Mehmet Anıl İşkesen , Kayrahan Kaya , Abdullah Alperen Sen , Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  166. Parth Agrawal: Parth Agrawal (VOS, India )
  167. CARRY: Akshat Agrawal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  168. Mustaka na Gesha: Rumen Dimitrov , Samuil Petkov , Ilia Svetlinov Petrov , Viktor Mihaylov , Ivan Ivanov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  169. Royal penguins: Karolin Laud , Patrick Mauer , Karmen Laud , Karl Andreas Parts , Henri Peterson (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  170. Laplace's Demons 2: Ayush Anand Ayush Anand (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Mann Allen (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ) , Garvit Sobti (Mount Carmel School, India ) , Benjamin Wang-Tie (Johns Creek High School, USA )
  171. Trenghe18: Broken heart Trenghe18 (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  172. Quantum Brain Decay: Purnendu (DPS Ranchi, India )
  173. Kosata na Karavasilev: Petar Zhotev , Martin Georgiev , Lyuba Apostolova , Manol Atanasov , Radost Tsvetkova (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  174. Newtonki: Karolina Bysiewicz , Olga Janocha , Aleksandra Nycz , Daria Zabawa , Krzysztof Marszałek (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  175. Fyzikální zrna: Adam Dobiáš , Lukáš Mikulecký , Tereza Římalová , Tomáš Čarvaš (4 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  176. Discombobulated: Daniil Leontiev , Alexander Kornienko , Mihail Vitvinov , Anna Visnivecka , Irina Rozevska (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  177. Fyzikální filutové: Jakub Vyškovský , Jan Tuhovčák , Zuzana Houdková , Eliška Vítková , Daniela Koňaříková (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  178. Random Team V3: Dominika Pik , Paweł Osmański , Ewa Przybył , Jan Neumann , Dorota Dzierżak (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  179. Elektrisiert: Lars Wichmann , Alexander Schneider , Paul Dominik Pietzuch (3 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
  180. The Alphas: Fares Mahmoud , Yahia El-abasery , Yousouf Walid , Abdelrahman Hassan , Adham Eid (5 × Obour STEM School )
  181. tým se odhlásil: Matěj Volf , Václav Maštera , Šimon Basík , Petr Abazid , Tomáš Macholda (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  182. P. P. P. P. P.: Matyáš Petrák , Jan Forejt , Vojtěch Dvořák , Bohumil Zíka , Zlata Vratišovská (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  183. 11th wasters: mk Sourav Mukhopadhay , Lamp Arya gupta , Akk Pompom Bose (3 × South Point H. S., India ) , Prajwal Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Grosly Meerkat Ghosal (Allen High School )
  184. Ryby Wód Batypelegialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak , Radosław Iskra , Jakub Skarbek , Michał Kołodziej , Jan Rozmund (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  185. Nevíme nic: Kateřina Jabůrková , Tereza Válková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  186. Armada de Clayton 2.0: Matheus Araujo Teixeira , Ramon Brison , Sofia de Almeida (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  187. Heimerdinger: Matúš Kúdela , Oliver Srvček , Žofia Chrvalová , Juraj Heriban , Ivan Bako (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  188. GASprom team: Vratko Pravotiak , Adam Púchovský , Ján Šnyr , Lucia Koštialová , Andrej Štelcl (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  189. Stem october: Mostafa Ismail , Abdelrahman Alghamry (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  190. Lanterns: Mohamed Moamen , Osama Tamer , Ahmed Yasser , Abdelrahman Mostafa (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  191. Anténa: František Farda , Huy Dat Le , Jakub Kraus , Daniel Kučera , Jiří Jána (5 × G Teplice )
  192. Tesanj 1: Sara Ćostović , Adna Mujkanović , Sejla Sisic (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Merisa Ogrić , ajna kantic (2 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  193. Innovators: Kirollos Fady , Mahmoud Esam El-Din , Ahmed Wael elmarsafy , Ziad Elbadry , Amonios Atef (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  194. relativity AKWS: Walid Medhat Al-Esawy , Abdelrahman Majed Alkerdawy , Kareem Ahmed El-Nashar , shehab sherif Abd-alsttar Abdalaziz (4 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  195. Tesanj 2: Nina Brkić , lamija pridjevcic , amina brakovic , nedzma srkalovic , seida subasic (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  196. DNksVCPzTImPMT: Ján Plachý , Adam Benjamín Plšek , Timotej Vida , Viera Glevitzká , Juraj Petráš (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
  197. Tesanj 3: Kerim Mujkanović , tarik merdic , Sajra Subasic , asja skapurevic , emina brka (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  198. Spirit: Abdallah Saeed Abdelhamid (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  199. Clube do Clayton: Gabriel Simi , Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha , Danilo Abbade Diniz , Melissa Marenghi , João Vitor da Silva Lino (5 × Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
  200. CVPFree: Tien Dung Do (Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy )
  201. Atomic: Matej Demjanovič , Dominik Jámbor , Marko Juhás , Tereza Šurínová (4 × G Šrobárova, Košice )
  202. fiziks paramsatya: Yashwardhan Singh (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Marut garg marut (Unacademy ) , Anurag anurag (AGDAV Centenary Public School ) , Arman barik arman (Kharar Sri Aurobindo Vidyamandir ) , Ayush lohia ayush (Suryabali Singh Public School )
  203. Párek z bufetu 1% masa: Jan Moravík , Martin Kaplánek , Tomáš Vomlela , Viktor Baloun , Tomáš Motlík (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  204. g = (20±40) m/s^2: Julie Nováková , Pavel Dědek , Kryštof Píštěk , Martina Lauerová , Vojtěch Jandus (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  205. Maxwell's Demons: Mohamed Shaban , Abdelrhman Elsayed (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Salwa Ebrahim , Rahma Mohamed , Hannah Walid (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  206. Physicists: omar Ibrahim , Ahmed Swelam , Abdelrhman Abdelaziz , Mohanad Adel , Amr Hendawy (5 × Obour STEM School )
  207. optimum pride: Hanz Isaac Arnaldo , Dirk Erwin Tardecilla , Hedelito Dollison , Anton Marie Vinluan (4 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
  208. Salted Peanuts: Jana Kvapilová , Marta Coufalová , Agáta Coufalová (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  209. Tým Tyle 2: Ondřej Härtel , Sára Vaňáčová , Stanislav Dědič (3 × G, Písek )
  210. Pi * g=30: Abdelrahman Mohammed , Moneer Ali , Ahmed Al Sunbati , Youssef Nabil , Zyad Hamed (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  211. Marlborough L6 - 4: Joe Baldock , James Roberts , Edward Fuller , Edward Tan , Zack Bell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  212. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Lev Erlikh , Vladislav Smirnov , Olita Zadorožnaja , Areti Tsagkouli , Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  213. Czech Špek 2: electric bogaloo: Tomáš Toman , Matěj Bureš , Ondřej Švihnos , Štěpán Šípal , John Vít (5 × G, Děčín )
  214. Mozečky 2.0: Hynek Janáč , Marie Filgasová , Tereza Kropidłowská (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  215. The Clashers: Keeyan Mukherjee , Akshat Sethi , Arkin Kachroo (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
  216. The Panthers: Armaan Suden , Paarth Arora , Arjun Shringi (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
  217. PHYSICS1: AGAM Roy AGAM ROY , Nishant Singh Nishant Singh , Prakhar Jain , Sonit Patil , Achintya Gupta Achintya Gupta (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  218. F404 název not found: Adam Roštejnský (Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  219. ABACADABRA: Evan Kim (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Rushil Shah (Dulles High School, USA )
  220. EL-πρηe: Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel , Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed , Ahmed Madeh talaat Ibrahim , Adham Ahmed Fawzy Farag , Khaled Ahmed Elsayed Ahmed (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  221. E=MC Hammer: Kalash Bhaiya , Avani Agrawal , Himanshi Agrawal , Jigyasa Chauhan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  222. Fizikers: Srijan Tiwari Srijan Tiwari , Priyanshu Bharadwaj Priyanshu Bharadwaj (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Soham Shaw , Shrey Shrey , Kapidhwaj Soni (3 × Unacademy )
  223. Radley 6.1 A Team: Gareth Ng , Roger Peng , Matthew Zhang , George Lu , Aleksandre Khundzakishvili (5 × Radley College, UK )
  224. Fizyczne Urwisy Dariusza: Filip Strzelczyk , Michał Rewienko , Natalia Jendrek , Szymon Brzana , Piotr Gąska (5 × Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork, PL )
  225. $\dfrac{di}{dt}= ï$: Tomas Babelis (Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija ) , Benas Raišutis , Simas Zalatorius (2 × Vilnius lyceum ) , Jokūbas Viršilas , Tomas Žadvydas (2 × Klaipėdos licėjus, Lithuania )
  226. Vůdci narvalů: Adam Jahoda , Jan Rohla , Julie Křimská , Ondřej Kanzelsberger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  227. Newtons Disciples: Vikas V Patil , Ayush Ranjan , Aditya Ghotiya , Amrit Raj Anmol , Santak Panda (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  228. Descendants of Newton: Radwa Mustafa Hassan Ewida , Yasmeen Abdelsalam (2 × Obour STEM School ) , Sayed Ayman Sayed Ibrahim Ghazal (6 October SS ) , Fatma Ali Gharieb Ali Ali (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ahmed Bedeir Mohammed Aboyosef Aboyosef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  229. Physics BROS: Mohamed Anan , Abdelhameed Eldosoky , Abdelrahman ELatroush , AbdElhady Husien , Ahmed Mokhtar (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  230. HSC Team 2: Yufei Wan , Abigail Au , Andrew Kang , Minghao Chen (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  231. mymensingh platoon: Sadman Sakib Arnob , Abu Bakar Siddik Alif (2 × Mymensingh Eng. Col., Bangladesh ) , Golam Kibria Tarafder (Mymensingh Zilla School, BGD )
  232. Elec-trics: sama emad , mennat allah altonbry , malak abd-elsalam (3 × KFS STEM School )
  233. The sirius: Omar Abdul-Rahman , Bishoy Hany (2 × Obour STEM School ) , Maria Makram , Nour Selim , Shahinaze Mohammed (3 × Maadi STEM HS )
  234. non-simps: youssif mohamed , ahmed samir (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  235. JTY2: Jana Ahmed Zahran , Tasneem El Sayed , Yara Tamer , Yara Etman (4 × KFS STEM School )
  236. Agosto: Hana Mahmoud Ahmed Kotb (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Deyaa Mohamed Emam (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  237. Genius: Farnoush Pourshaban (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  238. Crackers: Esraa Hassan , Momen Aslan , May Elsayed , Shaimaa Ramadan , Mohamed Fathy (5 × KFS STEM School )
  239. Arctic_Wolf: Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer , Kerolos Medhat Malakhy Nakhnokh , Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour , Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah , Mohamed Ayman Mohamed Hussien (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  240. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa , Martin Dvořák , Magdaléna Chromčáková , Justýna Střelecká (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  241. Senpaii: Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Abo Rokaya (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  242. pasumci električtí v represi: Michal Krupa , David Roušar , Albert Dřímal , Adam Kvičera , Daniel Toppisch (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  243. 221b baker street: Youssef Shaban Abdin Bakry , Mahmoud Abdullah mahmoud Al-Taher , Ammar ibrahim youssef Zahran , Ahmed Walid Hassan , Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Hassan (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  244. Akatsuky: Raghd Metwally , Shahd Metwally Mohammed , Hadeer Mahmoud Ghoneim , Shadwa Amir Ahmed , Jihan Ali Ali (5 × Abou Tesht SS for Girls )
  245. KIM: Ondřej Pavlas , Josef Malý , Matouš Kočí , Michal Novák , Jan Kotovský (5 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  246. wm small bang: Ivan Ge , Neal Carpino , Michael Melikyan , Rithik Sogal (4 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
  247. Physics 6.1 B: Luke Loveland , William Hartigan , Leo Mekic , Ksai Lee , Freddie Skrine (5 × Radley College, UK )
  248. Herlock Ohms: Sofia Faleiros Romero , Milena Kaufmann Fonseca , Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  249. Piggas: Namay Pahuja (DAV Public Sch., Amritsar ) , Akshat Bhaskar (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  250. Square Squid physics: Aryan Tiwari , Pulkit upadhyay pulkit , Ayush Srivastava ayush , Dream Yadav Dream (4 × Ganga National Public School, In )
  251. Combiuence: Pranay Tiwari Pranay (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  252. FF15 JG Diff V2.0: Nikita Zahranyčnyj , Petr Kužela , Martin Matura , Michal Kubala (4 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  253. Fijiks: Buddy Singh (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  254. VeleHořák: Ondřej Holčák , Markéta Velková , Matěj Dvořák (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  255. einstein team: omar khalil (Gharbiya STEM HS )
  256. Comrades: Aastik Pathak , Ayush Agrawal , Sashakt Keshri (3 × DAV Public Sch., Amritsar )
  257. Rytíři z Lovosic: Pavel Žáček , Vojtěch Haslinger , Petr Filip , Miroslav Pokorný , Jan Červenka (5 × G, Lovosice )
  258. Diamond: Mohanad Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  259. Man patiks: Kasparas Savickis , Matas Garbaravičius , Jurgis Kemeklis , Bernadeta Savicka , Kristijonas Bernatonis (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
  260. Fourier Optimum Pride: Mattias Timm Rast , Ander Pavlov , Rainis Puusepp , Siim-Erik Viiding , Laur Härm (5 × HTG, Estonia )
  261. Yahoo Genius: dummy account (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  262. 3/5: Amálie Anna Kulhánková , Sára Nováková , Sofie Popova (3 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
Category

C

  1. LEDINHCHÁY: Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn , Phan Thái An Annghean , Phạm Hồng Phúc pkhtnhn (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Dương Phạm Minh Dũng dunghn , Đỗ Quỳnh Anh qa (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  2. Epický Zeuxis: Klára Kozáková , Jan Svoboda , Klaudie Hanušová , Kristýna Hyklová , Jakub Ďurčo (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  3. Zbytek a Vašek: Václav Verner , Rebeka Zábranská , Patrik Jásek , Josef Bednář , Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG, Praha )
  4. Fine man: Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta )
  5. L2124: Phu Hoang Ngoc , Phạm Khôi Nguyên , Duke Dao Long Duc , Kien Ho Phuc , Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  6. NEVGGUP: Yash Bughani , Prabhnoor Singh , Tanay Kakliya (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Misal Kumar , Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  7. Should've took Chem: Tash Talvalkar (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  8. Teresa's Secret: Kryštof Kuča , Kateřina Stefanová (2 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  9. Maxwell's Demon: Hasnat Mohammad Nayeem (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Nian Ibne Nazrul (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  10. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Lejla Balkić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  11. The Power of Phi: Tarpan Ghosh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Archit Hari , Aditya . (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Shaurya Agrawal , Varun Rajeev Marar (2 × Elpro International Sch., India )
  12. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník , Vít Říha , Filip Neumann , Vojtěch Výtisk (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  13. Bosanska Krupa High School: Adna Dekanović (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  14. Bosanska Krupa Gimnazija: Azra Nuhić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  15. PetrGlozar: Richard Materna , Adam Slavata , Vilém Faja , Michal Dvořáček , Petr Glozar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  16. Einstein's Blunder: Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope S, Chittagong )
  17. einsteinium: Vera Tham , Jannatara Jannat Rokan (2 × Singapore Chinese Girls’ School )
  18. Power Rangers: Zuzana Kallová , Pavol Mihál , Lenka Mlynská , Martin Lazarák , Sára Pajerová (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  19. Schroedingerove kočky: Nikola Dluhá , Júlia Cehuľová , Mária Klingová , Katarína Naháková , Linda Kašická (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  20. Vector Lover: Michal Hrebeňár (G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  21. Jai Shree Ram!!: Jaideep Rankawat (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  22. BeTheChange: Shruti Ghoniya , Pranav Kochar (2 × Puna International School, India )
  23. Alone: Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn (THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  24. Hustlers: Abdullah Salafi Salafi , Sadman Tausif Sadman (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  25. Habib U Rahman: Habib U Rahman Muhammad Ali (Shah Abdul Latif University )
  26. les misérables de physique: Václav Skalský , Václav Vinkler , Matěj Bubeník , Alžběta Uvírová , Julie Válková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  27. Polygon: Sreetoma Nath , Shukanya Nath (2 × Cantonment English Sch. & Col. )
  28. Iranium PSDNJ: Amirali Nasrollahi , Amirhossein Ayoobian , Mohammad Amin Mohebi , Ali Fazel , Mahdi Mohammadi (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  29. Physics Kids PSDNJ: Mohammad Hadi Mohammadi , Ehsan Abdolazimi , Mahdi Hamidi Far , Alireza Mahdieh (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  30. Neutronium: Iliya Mohammadi , Ali Tavakoli , Hossein Nateghi (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Ehsan Atoufi , Mehran Hamidi (2 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  31. air conditioner: Alexander Chen (BASIS Chandler, USA )
  32. Pirates: Hajar AboSamra (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  33. Doraemons: Hagar Fathy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  34. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart , Magdaléna Jursová , Vojtěch Dvořák , Martin Habrnál , Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  35. Schrödinger's Army: Pradish Gandhi , Kanishk Jain , Md.Arman Hussain , Anikait Singh , Yashaswi Kumar (5 × VOS, India )
  36. K. V team: Kirolos Zekry (Assiut STEM School )
  37. Future scientist: Basmala Adel (Schola Humanitas, Litvínov )
  38. Perseus Arm: Rafael Beldarrain , Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz , Juan Alvarez Harguindey , Guillermo Barquín Delgado , Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  39. Royal team: Barthinia Hany Munir Bolus (Gamal Abd_Elnasser for girls ) , Omar Atef Sabry Mostafa (El_Tabry Secondary Proxy for boy )
  40. Matfyzáci: Karolína Vyskočová , Alexandra Zoja Paulovská , Simona Gajdosikova , Nina Žovincová , Hana Kyselovičová (5 × G Jána Papánka )
  41. Viklání: Jiří Cihelka , Ondřej Sedláček , Matúš Púll , Eliška Koudelková , Michal Bernat (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  42. MaFyN s Květákem: Jan Vacek , Matěj Šedý , Antonín Vinkler , Michael Blažek , Jonáš Poustka (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  43. The legends: Mohamed Hesham Mohamed Abdelrahman , Yousef Ayman mohamed , Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud , Mohammed Walid Mohammed Abdullah , Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  44. K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan: K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  45. Cãňvăs.päck(): Stanislav Barčák , Marko Vríčan , Peter Czimmermann , Šimon Devera , Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  46. 10b1 G10: Ibrahim Abdel Nasser Abdel nabi , Amr Mohamed , Marwan Hossam Abu-Saty , Adham yasser Ahmed , mohamed tarek abdelalem (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  47. Phys man: Mohamed Hany , Mohaned Ramadan (2 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  48. FyZYkári: Andrej Škoviera , Adam Kudláček , Michal Hrotko , Peter Holý , Viktor Purnoch (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  49. mk-234: Tomáš Otrubčák , Jakub Večeřa , Lukáš Anderle , Matej Pučko , Martin Šamaj (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  50. The Space Ninjas: Paulina Hajduk , Lucia Zvancigerová , Jakub Užák , Matej Hruška , Nina Olexíková (5 × G Jána Papánka )
  51. A3 and the Adventures: Hoang Bach Pham , Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn , Đức Anh Nguyễn , Công Hiệp Phan (4 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
  52. Marie Curie PSDNJ: Narges Matin , Zahra Farazmand , Niloofar Heydarian , Sahar Eshaghpoor , Sara Shamaei (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  53. Angel of Physics PSDNJ: Haniyeh Rassafi , Zahra Ghayour , Niloofar Zamani , Shakiba Atoufi , Azin Abbasi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  54. Physics Girls PSDNJ: Fatemeh Mahmoudi , Azadeh Amani , Fatemeh Karimi , Fatemeh Rostamnia , Zahra Movahedi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  55. EGYPIONEERS: Kareem Elramly (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  56. Lolysova četa: Jan Martin Macháček , Jakub Mršťák , Jan Gregor Brückmann , Matěj Bartek , Jan Foltýn (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  57. Kvinta - Jatečka: Magdalena Hybnerová , Pavla Kastnerová , Michal Polák , Daniela Strnadová (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  58. Rick Astley: Darsh Kedia , Sainavaneet Mukund , Chinmayi Ramasubramanian (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aaditya Kumar , Krishnan R (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  59. Feynman's Army: B Thanish Vardhan , Thrayambhakesh H , Nideesh Ganta , Sreeja Srinivasan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  60. FHS: Ahmed Saad (KFS STEM School )
  61. Dašáci: David Theodor Nimrichtr , Martin Kavička , Dominik Wsól , Daniel Klein (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  62. MN4U: Jakub Nagy , Adam Zich , Jozef Bachniček , Šimon Kováčik , Martin Bekeč (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  63. Kdo maže, ten jede: Jakub Korec , Petr Pliska , Jakub Škaloud , David Košata , Minh Duc Pham (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  64. boing: Zehra Alara Ürkmez , Kutay Kulbak , Ilgaz Cengiz , Belinay Su Kılınç , Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  65. Ohmodporní relativisti: Adam Kišac , Timotej Bezák , Martin Lipka , Peter Siebert , Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  66. Chalupáři z Českého Krasu: Eliška Pastieriková , Daniel Mišoň , Petr Skalický (3 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  67. Obsesionados: Hana Kotb , Adham Farag (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  68. NOT_A_LOSER: Khush Maheshwari Khush (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  69. IIEST: Rajkumar Verma Rajkumar Verma , Suman kumari Suman kumari (2 × IIEST, Shibpur )
  70. Krūmiņas Muižnieki: Chuhan Li , Andrejs Freibergs , Olivers Ligers (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Braiens Martinsons , Jānis Stendzenieks (2 × Riga State Gymnasium No.2 )
  71. Budulínci: Daniel Theiss , Martin Sudimac , Alfred Khynych , Ambra Liv Conrad , Laura Gillarová (5 × G, Cheb )
  72. KAFKY: Zdeněk Báča , Dominik Rouchal , Natalie Kafková , Magdalena Říhová , Julie Emma Poláková (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  73. Bez práce nejsou koláče.: Michal Hurník , Lukáš Tichý , Jakub Laštovka , Matěj Petlach , Šimon Paroubek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  74. B squad: Bhagyashree SURASE , Aarti Surase (2 × Ramsheth Thakur PS )
  75. file"Physics"not found retry..: Jiří Hrešan , Vladimír Sklenár , Matej Janoško , Dávid Hajduk , Sebastián Olšavský (5 × G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa )
  76. The Blithering Idiots: Ayush Kumar , Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi , Soukarya Bhattacharya , Sounika Mandal Sounika , Kaustav Kaustav (5 × Delhi Public Sch., India )
  77. DIST: Filip-Dimitri Dolejan , Ionut Gabriel Stan , Tudor Popescu , Rares Felix Tudose (4 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  78. NL89: Vidhi Patidar , Nitya Tyagi , Akash Singh Yadav , Arutkeerthi N , Sherry Raj (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  79. Pheniox: Arwa Sayed , Shimaa Fath albab , Shorouk Mohamed Abdellah , Ali Mohamed , Shimaa Hamza (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  80. Young physicist: Kareem Elsisy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  81. Newtonium (PSDNJ): Mobina Karimi Bistgani , Paria Falahian , Anahita Salehi , Mahdia Fazel , Fatemeh Eskandari (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  82. NJF Girls (PSDNJ): Hadiseh Sadat Hosseini , Nazanin Shahpouri , Haniyeh Ghooghei , Narges Safaei , Najmeh Shamsi Kahrizsangi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  83. Physics VAN: Mosaab Gamal Kamel Abdelaleem , Rawan Mahmoud , Aya Rayan , Nour Khalil , Yousef El-fouly (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  84. OPhyzia: Abdulrahman Mahmoud , Ahmed Ezzat Ebrahim (2 × Obour STEM School )
  85. Čumáčci: Petr Geršl , Matěj Šicner , Oliver Klimeš , Vít Černý , Šimon Hanák (5 × Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  86. 4 for four: Minh Nhat Nguyen (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci ) , Nam Tran Nguyen , Duc Anh Nguyen , Khai Nguyen Vu Phan (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  87. BOHR-ING QUANTUM-PLATORS: Dipayan Dasgupta , Mrigaank Jain , Rishabh Gupta (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  88. Justbashing: Amaan Khan (DPS Faridabad, India )
  89. Rebarbora: Mia Armitage , Laura Skalošová , Alex Janč , Filip Koiš , Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  90. MHB: Hendawy Darwish , mazen Ayman , bishoy adel , beshoy arian , mostafa Elsaket (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  91. Elita GJP: Kristýna Bělušová , Jakub Červeňan , Michal Kailer , Bronislava Bencková , Veronika Bělušová (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  92. Science Nerds: Aya Fathi , Hassnaa Samer , Alaa Ahmed (3 × Assiut STEM School )
  93. DMitrij MandleJeM: Dávid Drobný , Jana Fľaková , Marek Majerik , Michal Bachratý , Matúš Bagin (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  94. Tipování je cesta: Petr Podolský , Lukáš Poul , Nela Marková , Dominik Šádek , Lukáš Hronovský (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  95. Míšův fan club Digestoře: Jan Holuša , Adam Walder , Julie Skleničková , Dominik Ritz , Filip Rada (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  96. Michal Fyzikláňoš: Jakub Šafařík , Adam Zezulka , Matěj Kolář , Miroslav Slezák , David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  97. ksusha1: Ксения Сторожук , Елизавета Морозова , Денис Андреев , Кирилл Трунов , Иван Кузнецов (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  98. SOH: Mary Koleganova , Yulia Proskryakova , Polina Petukhova , Valery Shilenko , Ilya Lisitsyn (5 × State Budgetary Edu. Inst. 2001 )
  99. FizykaBetter: Max Leśniewski , Mateusz Kwietniewski , Roch Dmuchowski , Mateusz Fartz , Amelia Ciecierska (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  100. Hovězí Křidélka: Albert Bakoč , Mikuláš Jandík , Jakub Salinger , Filip Toman , Matyš Hendrich (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  101. Přátelé, fantastická věc: Jakub Švarc , Vojtěch Vacek , Jiří Skála , Vojtěch Ponrt , Jan Čáp (5 × G, Benešov )
  102. ACMI & Co .: Calin Puscalau , Mendel Mendelsohn , Alex Untesu , Ioana Stanoiu , Andrei Denis Milcomete (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  103. Gymtri: Šimon Lipus , Martin Urban , Zuzana Bojková , Lenka Ostruszková , Karolína Graniová (5 × G, Třinec )
  104. Klub přátel inženýra Zachrdly: Daniel Sváček , Tobiáš Pupík , Nikolas Kubín , Pavel Kučera , Barbora Machová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  105. DKD(Đ)A(À)M: Quang Minh Nguyễn , Đặng Trung Kiên Nguyễn , Đức Anh Dương , Anh Duy Đỗ , Tấn Danh Ngô (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  106. Šutráci: Radovan Lev , Jakub Šnajdr , Jan Svozil , Daniel Záslav , Lucie Vávrová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  107. Physics Eagles: Renad Anwr , Malak Wahid , Yousouf Walid , Taha Adel , Mohamed Ayman (5 × Obour STEM School )
  108. INSP_Tigers: Sriharisesh Jidugu (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Mohanananda Chakraborty , Atanu Roy (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Swathi - (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, India )
  109. jesiotry: Jakub Dzierżanowski , Mateusz Wdowiak , Jacek Obiała , Jakub Mendel , Jan Lis (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  110. Fyzíci: Adriana Škvrnová , Mikuláš Kuchař , Ondřej Wojtovič , Eva Bijoková , Melánie Gráfová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  111. Progenitors of the Divine Dao: Ladislav Antoži , Adrián Mikolaj , Jakub Blišťan , Dávid Kepič , Jakub Müller (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
  112. Hoàng Kiến Minh+Lưu Quỳnh Hoa: Hoa Lưu (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  113. Spidey: Aritra Sarkar (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Aritra Sarkar (Calcutta Boys' School, India )
  114. Quanta del: Quantum Quasar (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  115. Ešte sa zamyslím: Tomáš Kubrický , Vladimír Slanina , Lukáš Jacko , Natália Poliačiková , Lucia Kleščová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  116. Minh và Hoa: Hoa Lưu (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  117. FIZIklauni: Tomáš Bottlík , René Dzurilla , Viktor Blaščák , Matej Firta , Martin Cingel (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo )
  118. Quantum Potato: Ethan Zhang , Shaurya Agrawal , Kevin Shen , Aaroh Tak , Tyler Li (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  119. Kavik: Karel Kubeš , Klára Nováková , Veronika Jirčíková , Anna Zapletalová , Nikola Valvodová (5 × G, Písek )
  120. Pepegy: Viktor Slašťan , Matej Bujňák , Peter Žukovský , Samuel Guľvaš , Tomáš Tarcsi (5 × G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo )
  121. Bali go: Bojidar Bozov (MG Plovdiv, BG ) , Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria ) , Iliya Nikov (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev )
  122. Neki novi klinci: Andrija Raletić , Andrija Tomić , Teodora Njegovan , Mladen Milankov , Đorđe Jurišin (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  123. Physics Jedi: Manas Anmol , SK Zaheen (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arunava Kundu (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ) , Mukul Goyal (RPS Public School, Rewari, India )
  124. Antineutrino: Nishant S (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  125. micv: Matej Kundrík , Pavol Alexander Komloš , Patrik Stercz , Adam Harmanský , Peter Veľas (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  126. Pětiúhelník: Petr Mádlík , Tomáš Janda , Eliška Poláková , Tereza Kyselová , Jiří Matouš (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  127. Inferno_insp: Chehak Pruthi , Sreya Sudheern (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Girdhan Singh , Mansi Ranjan , Sejal Mandwe (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  128. Fünf Tassen im Schrank: Michaela Tománková , Markéta Burdová , Natalie Morávková , Pavla Bártová , Nina Staníková (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  129. 5 people, 1 team: Rares Marinescu , Thea Lungu , Luca Mihai Rascarachi , Rares Avadanei , Ioan Alexandru Mirica (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. )
  130. Betta Team: Jan Flajšar , Matouš Mišta , Nikolas Pippal , David Alois Bureš (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  131. Antifyzikári: Karin Petruňová , Michaela Maťašová , Milan Maťaš , Natália Čisárová , Margaréta Hajduková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  132. One Life One Chance: Ivan Galinskiy , Dmitrii Mamonov , Yulia li , Denis Krasnoyarskiy (4 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  133. pistol a naboj: Michal Varšányi , Filip Bubák , Lucie Guštafíková , Katarína Gersová , Dominik Rigász (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  134. TEAM THANOS: Prince Raaz (St Paul’s GS )
  135. TheProfessor: Sergio Marquina (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain )
  136. Fizyczne ptaki: Norbert Dąbrowski , Paweł Chruściński , Jakub Balewicz , Grzegorz Pełech , Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  137. Máte tam nejednu chybu: Klára Válková , Helena Boušová , Tadeáš Jirák , Lenka Weisová , Anežka Hozáková (5 × G Teplice )
  138. Fantastic 5 :(: Linda Komanderová , Tomáš Mišura , Alex Čabala , Jakub Galbavý , Adam Follrich (5 × G Jána Papánka )
  139. Antihmotný bod: Zuzana Kačkošová , Richard Čornej , Jakub Lajčák , Valentín Mazur , Matej Mika (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  140. SUPER MAX: Matěj Choutka , Tomáš Typlt , Adéla Tauchmanová , Tobias Škvor , František Nosek (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  141. Helikopter: Matúš Jonaštík , Peter Bachorík , Jakub Martinček , Tomáš Čahoj , Oliver Kugler (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  142. Random_Guys: S. M. SABIQUN MEEM (Govt. M. C. Academy, Bangladesh ) , MUHAMMAD SARWAR ALAM (Chattogram Collegiate School )
  143. Matejova mamka: Viktória Krettová , Lucia Chladná , Matej Škubla , Michal Semko , Simon Omaník (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  144. CaNI . PUTi . MnY: Martin Němčák (Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  145. The Fellowship of Intelligence: Patrik Kadlec , Václav Peleška , Martin Coubal (3 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
  146. Kg/m2 (PSDNJ): Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard , Mohammad Yazdani (2 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Saeid Fooladi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  147. Používejte desetinná čísla: Barbora Klusáková , Kateřina Dohnalová , Štěpán Frydrych , Jáchym Horký , Vojtěch Kopecký (5 × Biskupské G, Hradec Králové )
  148. GPH RX8: Gabriel Kuriľak , Jakub Šarik , Damián Bigaň , Branislav Parchovjansky , Frederik Csery (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  149. The Ideal Fluid: Veronika Hlomová , Anna Dvořáková , Jakub Koutenský , Kristýna Brožová , Jan Lis (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
  150. GASium: Martin Škamla , Patrik Tóth , Miroslav Pisch , Michal Bystriansky (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  151. GAS mladé pušky: Martin Konôpka , Sara Brinzová , Tobias Kálus , Nina Šaškievičová (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  152. AZRAEL: Peter Ondrik , Norbert Riebesam , Peter Šimko , Adela Šaffova , Tomáš Tankovčík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  153. Super unique smurfs: Vojtěch Belada , Jakub Zimmer , Jakub Podzimek , Štěpán Boudyš , Agáta Trlidová (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  154. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek , Kateřina Krajová , Bartoloměj Osoha , Josef Blažek , Václav Novotný (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  155. FizX: János Márk Bokor , Dániel Kovács , András Vashegyi , Balázs Borsodi , Tamara Nagy-Nyika (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
  156. MRSMN: Nada Magdy , Reem Mostafa , Mennatallah Osama , Sama Nasr , Mariem Ahmed (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  157. Bare Minimum: Milo Stammers , Sumedh Vangara , Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (3 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  158. Fruit Basket: Salma Tarek Mansour Qorany , Asmaa Fathi Saber Soliman Abd El Gany , Menna Allah Walid Rizk Abd El Magid Rashed , Ola Ghoneim Hammad Ahmed (4 × Obour STEM School )
  159. Power of A4P: Abhyudita Tripathi , Arnav Nigam , Aryan Prakash , Atharva Kambale , Parth Vartak (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  160. Space Is Isotropic: Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Drish Menghani , Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  161. Research: Rajkumar Verma Verma (IIEST, Shibpur )
  162. Black maths: Hossam Zaid (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  163. FI.AT: Mária Mederlyová , Veronika Duchajová , Patrik Prítrský , Jakub Kvačka , Samuel Kvačka (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  164. Tučňáci 0066+3: Tadeáš Krogman , Matyáš Černý , Tomáš Murin , Tobias Jurczak , Ondřej Vočka (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  165. Princezny na ciderech: Eliška Brázdová , Karolína Košická , Ema Juřicová , Ela Jílková (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  166. Physchos: Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  167. Godhaj: Adam Filip , Adéla Petrnoušková , Vojtěch Bogar , Matyáš Hřebík , Adam Špindler (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  168. tým: Rostislav Litovkin , Filip Hájek (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  169. fanoušci Boltzmanna: Aleksander Załęski , Krystian Wiśniewski , Hubert Zientara , Tadeusz Zaremba , Marek Malicki (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  170. GB kvarteto: Kateřina Trojtlová , Jana Bartoňová , Jaroslav Kubiš , Šimon Šrůtek (4 × G, Broumov )
  171. winnerwinner chicken dinner<3: Emka Cecetkova , Tamara Ďuričová , Martina Hrebíčiková , Dominka Maniková , Angely Mária Srebalová (5 × G Jána Papánka )
  172. Trolo: Vojtěch Štulík , Jonas Šimek , Vojtěch Holeček , Michal Houba , Matyáš Cihelka (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  173. Áčkarský POWER: Miroslava Pokorná , Karin Jakubcová , Mária Ostertágová , Martin Sojka , Daniel Karas (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  174. Wesal: Wesal Mohammed Habib Sobhy (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  175. ThermoGame: Mohanad Elagan , Ahmed Gadallah , Mustafa Ehab , Yassin Ehab , Yousef Karam (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  176. Little warriors: Ranvijay Singh Tomar RVS (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ) , Prateek Dixit PD , Piyush Kumar Jha PKJ , Keshav Kumar KK , Nakul Bansal NB (4 × Unacademy )
  177. Error001: Tomáš Řezníček , Daniel Rýpar , Tomáš Pisarský (3 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  178. Cynamides: Sriram Suryadevara (Narayana Junior College, India )
  179. Divočáci: Tomáš David Pranda , Matúš Senárik , Ľuboš Macháček , Miroslav Hladký , Alexander Petrík (5 × G Jána Papánka )
  180. AMH5: Mostafa Mahmoud , Abdelrahman Hesham , Mohamed Ahmed , Hazem Mohamed , Ahmed Mostafa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  181. Kepler's Comet: Prakhar Raj Bhushan Prakhar Raj Bhushan , Chinmay Bharadwaj Chinmay Bharadwaj , Anushka Bhargav Anushka Bhargav , Shalini Kashyap Shalini Kashyap , Chaitanya Suryan Chaitanya Suryan (5 × Unacademy )
  182. Kaiserovci: Marek Pučejdl , Jiří Tušek , David Novák , Ondřej Kočka , Roman Němec (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  183. mission: Archit Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  184. ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6: Adam Černý , Ivan Žemlička , Aleš Bláha , Michal Martínek (4 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  185. Mr. Spock: Radim Gabriel (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  186. husein kapetan gradascevic: Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  187. Zákon Zachování Omské: Petra Mrázková , Thao Anh Phuong Tran , Adam Voženílek (3 × G, Omská, Praha )
  188. FyziKÁROVIA: Matej Miša , Matej Repka , Damián Kozma , Michaela Minkaničová , Denisa Sabolová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  189. ok: ok ok (Allen High School )
  190. Lazy Souls: Aditya Singh Sisodia , Parth Gupta , Jitesh Gupta (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  191. Faker: Aryan Prasad (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  192. KvaTerniony: Jakub Učík , Metoděj Svoboda , Aneta Matoušková , Vít Lochovský (4 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  193. Adlerka GLN collab: Jakub Kovaľ , Daniel Križan , Matúš Červeň , Viliam Zbyňovský (4 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského ) , Marianna Slobodová (SPŠ elektrotechnická K. Adlera )
  194. Maruška: Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ Strmilov ) , Rebeka Mayerová (PORG, Praha ) , Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 - Troja ) , Martin Hajkl (G Týn nad Vltavou ) , Daniel Kašpárek (G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  195. Syntax error: Matej Bachniček , Martin Zich , Pavol Pajtík , Andrej Kristián Šimo , Marek Hanula (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  196. IPHT: shahd ayman gomaa elsonosy (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Khaled Khamees Abdelaleem , abdelrahman ali abdelaziz , Abd Elrahman Gomaa Aadly Amin (3 × El-Fayoum STEM School, EGY )
  197. ŠiBaJaVaKr: Šimon Brožek , Valérie Ministrová , Barbora Blahutová , Jan Kuřil , Kryštof Grygar (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  198. X: Filip Valenta , Soňa Pižlová , Jonáš Kurus , Filip Zajíček (4 × G, Děčín )
  199. Ammar: Ammar Yasser (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Kareem Ahmed (6 October SS )
  200. Pascalovy pravnučky: Marie Kuthanová , Marie Holečková , Veronika Těhlová , Markéta Vokáčová (4 × G, Sušice )
  201. The sun rise: Basmalla Osama (Brilliant Minds School, Egypt )
  202. In love physics: Youstina Eied Melad , Mariam bahgat Younan , Haneen mohamed Ibrahim , Rovana magdy Makram , Mariam samh Farh (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  203. The quarks: Galal Mohamed , Kareem Mahmoud , Mohamed Farghly , Sayed Kamal , Mohamed Saad (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  204. University High School B: Andrew Fu , Mayukh Banerjee , Minerva You , Victor Li (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  205. dysfunctional: M.ARYA muthumanickam (KV Sangathan, India )
  206. Triple M: Malak Khalaf , Mariam Aldahtory , Mariam Farag , Sara Elshafey (4 × Obour STEM School )
  207. Ovsené Vločky: Lara Puzderová , Ľudovít Veľas , Boris Sninský , Kristína Valkovičová , Jakub Vinc (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  208. QUEEN: Sree Anuj Nimmala (Narayana EI )
  209. The lost physicist: Dishant Jain Burad (Jay Ambe Vidhyabhavan Bardoli IN )
  210. Uz je pozde: Karolína Bazsóová , Aneta Žužová , Patrik Stopiak , Laura Jakábová , Ema Neméthová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  211. Schrodinger: Ashish Gupta IPhO , Sruti Saurabh Mohanty IOQJS , Aryaman Kumar INJSO (3 × VOS, India ) , Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Unacademy )
  212. 57,2958Degosť: Filip Prutkay , Daniel Medveczky , Peter Kumančík , Alica Dományová , Jakub Lubušký (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  213. TuhanJuhanid: Siim Ilison , Karl Joosep Onoper , Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila , Kaspar Kubu , Liisa Pata (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
  214. ACA PHYSICIAN: Favour Chukwuemeka , Emmanuel Oluwapobmile , Chibueze Collins , God'stime Goroti , Marcus Adelegan (5 × St.Thomas Aquinas coll. Akure )
  215. Hoodciho svěřenci: Yahor Herashchanka , Michaela Kočová , Jakub Novák , Matěj Hušek , Michal Kosař (5 × G, Turnov )
Category

Open

  1. yo_JEE_guy: Shalaka Mahi (not a student)
  2. Péťové: Petr Kolovrátník , Jiří Zubr , Matěj Crhán , Ondřej Velínský , Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
  3. Pink banana: Trong Do Quoc (not a student)
  4. Owadio: Joash Poh , Lucas Ng , Jiakai Chen , Tingkai Xue (4 × not a student) , Rizqullah Rasyiddin (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  5. CHV No 1: Quang Dung Nguyen (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  6. CHV is the best: Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen , Minh Quan Tran , Quang Dũng Nguyễn , Thị Bích Ngọc Bùi (4 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  7. Gaylilei: Khoa Le (Delbarton HS, Morristown, NJ,USA )
  8. Izizrid: Ddjj Hejej (not a student)
  9. The Event Horizon: AYUSH T Ayush (not a student)
  10. Josephites: Soumyadeep Das (not a student)
  11. Physics nice: Ria R (not a student)
  12. Goal Diggers: Pankaj Pawar , Bhupendra Gupta , Kshitij Dave (3 × not a student)
  13. Бродоломници: Miodrag Petrovic (PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  14. Lepton: Mohaimenul Khan Khan (not a student)
  15. The quanTUMs: Daniel Molpeceres , Ariane Teymouri , Pere Munar , Emiliano Godinez , Chiun Fu (5 × TU Munich )
  16. JGN Supernovy: Tomáš Heger , Lukáš Fidler , Jan Šesták , Michal Štěpán , Jevhenij Vorochta (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  17. Onko Para Na: Omar Sayeed Saimum (KAIST, South Korea ) , Masuk Ridwan Saumo , Saad Bin Quddus (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
  18. TITAN: BEAR NGUYEN (not a student)
  19. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Pavla Šmídová (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ) , Jan Fátor , Jan Horníček (2 × not a student)
  20. Rocking Philosophers: Aleksey Ahmann (not a student)
  21. #JakožeTalnet: Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Iurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Barbora Růžičková (G, Moravská Třebová ) , Ngoc Hung Hoang (3. LF UK )
  22. U*I-Rangers: Max Mittl , Jonas Nebl , Maximilian Danner , Alina Scheuermann (4 × TU Munich ) , Markus Fuhrmann (not a student)
  23. Parkinson2000: Ondrej Kapusta (not a student)
  24. I_nterstella_R: Hamidreza Katani , Mohammad Izadi , Sajad mohammadi , Abolfazl Nateqi , Reza Khalili (5 × not a student)
  25. Lost Photons: Sanjay Lakshmanan , Abhinav Raja , Kishore Kannan , Aniruddha Sharma , Yash Joshi (5 × not a student)
  26. PHYSICUS: Sayantan Nandi , Shihabul Haque , Pratyay Chowdhury , Subham Chakraborty , Surajit Ghosh (5 × IACS, India )
  27. Einstenium: Sinchan nohara (not a student)
  28. Laplace's Demons: Tarun Agarwal , Shankar Balajee , Rakshit Rakshit , Ameya Vikrama Singh , Rishi Nandha Vanchi (5 × not a student)
  29. Fizika: Anshuman Mahapatra (not a student) , Spandan Ghatak , Arya Sen (2 × Jadavpur University ) , Debdatta Dey (Birla Inst. of Tech. and Science )
  30. ZAMO: Pavel Kůs , Juraj Májek , David Vokrouhlický , Jakub Cehula (4 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
  31. Physicist PSDNJ: Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (not a student) , Amirhossein Lotfi , Amirhossein Payandeh , Sayed Mohammadali Najafi , Arash Montazeri (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  32. MoonLords: Mamm Olal , Aibr Iwid , Isuh Wazar , Nom Walla , Mann Vann (5 × not a student)
  33. Realnumbers: Ahmed Saad (KFS STEM School )
  34. The Illumaniti: Rahma Reda , Kaber Khafaga , Hagar Atallah , Nagwa Yassin , Nourhan Abdeldaim (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  35. Solo Leveling: Rew Na (not a student)
  36. SILVER CATALYST: Jun Hui Ryan Wong (U of Cambridge ) , Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Zizai Cui (University of Chicago, USA ) , Yulong Guo , Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore )
  37. Kshitij: Kshitij Singla (not a student)
  38. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
  39. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student)
  40. Physicist from the East: Swastik Majumder (IISER Kolkata )
  41. AMANA PHYSICIST: Nura Nura Muhammad Ashura , Adamu Adamu Abdulkarim (2 × Federal University Gashua Yobe ) , Muhammed Muhammed yunusa , Adamu Adamu Muhammad Datti (2 × Umar Suleiman Coll. of education ) , Adamu Adamu mustapha (Gov. comprehensive day sec. s. )
  42. Nobelist PSDNJ: Milad Heydarian , Mohammad Amin Moayedi , Mohammad Barati , Mohammad Ghorbani (4 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  43. Snow: Mohamed Hisham Aref Aref (STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt ) , Mohraeel Saleh Anwar Anwar , Nedaa nader Abdallah Abdallah , Basant Yasser Mahmood Mahmood (3 × Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt ) , Menna Tallah Yasser Yasser (Mahalla Abu Ali Joint SS, Egypt )
  44. Fiziks is uwu: Ria R (not a student)
  45. I'm Able Because I Am Disabled: Lekan Adesina (Obafemi Awolowo University )
  46. ItaliansDoItBetter: Alfredo Izzo , Dariel Vllamasi , Marco Catapano (3 × U of Pisa, Italy ) , Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ) , Martino Barbieri (Scuola Normale Superiore )
  47. Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad , Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef , Md Mahmud , Attaye Rabbi Khan , Fahim Faisal Ayon (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  48. Seriózní zkrat: Filip Zeman , Přemysl Pachl , Martin Hájek , Vojtěch Šrámek , Vladislav Dvořák (5 × FSI VUT )
  49. Hadrian's brawl rebooted: Benjamin Kettleborough , Josh Nicholas , Angus Macdonald (3 × not a student)
  50. Physics pros: Advait Gupta (not a student)
  51. The Quantum Pentet: Ritam Kanti Roy , Arkajyoti Banerjee , Bishal Sarkar , Medha Sen , Mandas Biswas (5 × not a student)
  52. The Heisenbugs: Kalvala Vivek (IIT Bombay ) , Yeswanth Narayana (IIT Madras, India ) , Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Vikash Kumar Ojha (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Shloak Vatsal (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
  53. Jen se podívám...: Kateřina Koubková (not a student)
  54. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová , Martina Obdrzalkova , Marek Henc (3 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
  55. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalic (Stanford University, USA ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  56. Physics Kids (PSDNJ): Amirmohammad Ghazanfari , Abalfazl Jafari , Ali Mohammadi , Hamed Ahmadian , Amirali Mazahery (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  57. The Nuclear Waste: Elena Chochoľaková , Samuel Koribanič , Samuel Kolesar (3 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné ) , Dávid Benko (FIT VUT ) , Samuel Krempaský (FIIT STU )
  58. Shrutdevi: Rashmin Purohit , Mona Purohit (2 × not a student) , Khushi Purohit (Kendriya Vidyalaya Porbandar )
  59. YouDecide: Udhav Varma (IIT Kanpur, India )
  60. The Atomic Fireballs: Mohamed Aboeldahab (not a student)
  61. Wannabe Physicists: Prerak Contractor (IIT Bombay ) , Karan Gupta (not a student) , Shrey Bansal (IIT Kanpur, India ) , Anuraag Robin (IISER Pune, India ) , Furquan Mohammed (IIT Delhi, India )
  62. Physics Hustlers: Nityananda Padhi (Rajdhani College, Odisha, India ) , Pragnya Kumari (Christ College, Odisha, India ) , Triveni Bane , Sanika Kadam (2 × Yashawantrao Chavan I.of Science )
  63. Tamam's Fans: Elyas Farah (not a student) , Abdalazeez Jerby (Al-Bassel HS, Syria ) , Abdullah Alhussni (AL Saade HS, Syria )
  64. ExPost: Matej Hanus (G Poštová, Košice ) , Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ) , Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ) , Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ) , Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice )
  65. BD_Inertia71: Md. Istiaque Masud , Shekh Sadi , Md. Tamim Jabed Khan , Md. Mirajul Islam , Arnab Chakraborty (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  66. HDNHHTQV: Nguyen Hai Dương (not a student) , Nguyễn Hoàng Tùng , Đoàn Quốc Việt , Vũ Ngọc Huyền (3 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Nam Dinh )
  67. TestRun: Shashvat Jain , Ankur Kumar , Harsh Saxena , Prabhujyoti Singh (4 × University of Delhi, India )
  68. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding , Benson Kwok , Sherman Yip (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Keifer Chow , Benjamin Gardner (2 × U of Oxford )
  69. High Energy School Team: Robert Kasprowski , Wojciech Grzywocz , Iga Szaflik , Julia Kochelska , Artur Folwarczny (5 × Juliusz Slowacki High School )
  70. Marlborough Beaks: Chris Wheatland , Simon Flatres , Ian Thorp (3 × Marlborough College, England )
  71. Teslini pilići: Hana Šolbić , Elmir Kevilj , Marija Grgić , Faris Bjelopoljak , Hana Zaimović (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  72. Quantumplators: Rijuta Jeswani , Will Pizii , Pawel Lisowski , Iga Ratajczak , Kiran Amin (5 × U of Cambridge )
  73. Kevin and the Osculators: Vishal Setty , Rohan Das , Kevin Song , Andrew Xie , Abram Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  74. bobbins: Chow Chee Bai , Shermaine Ang , Pablo Buendía , Ke Sun Quah , Tiansahuv Phobohavlov (5 × not a student)
  75. Frogwill: Snežana Kozarev , Anita Barna , Vasa Vucurevic , Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Tamara Ranisovic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  76. Wounded Lion: Adavuruku Idris (NTIC, Abuja, Nigeria )
  77. The Suraj Tripathi: Suraj Tripathi Tripathi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India )
  78. Bhaskara: Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ) , Makrawat Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kharagpur ) , Madhav Lata (Vivekanand senior secondary sch. ) , Arpan Jain (Vivekananda Academy, Serampore ) , Gautam Kumar (New Horizon School Muzaffarnagar )
  79. IIThugs: Mridul Agarwal , Ameya Deshmukh , Dhananjay Raman , Govind Kumar (4 × IIT Bombay ) , Barun Parua (IIT Kharagpur, India )
  80. Sheldon's AA: Jyotiraditya Singh , TARANG VASHIST (2 × Indian Institute of Sci., India ) , Gautam Gopal (IISER Pune, India ) , Suhas Adiga , Samarth Jain (2 × Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Col. )
  81. Bustling Bosons: Kazi Sahakwat Islam , Hritam Mitra (2 × Uni. of Calcutta, India )
  82. Counter Enemies' Logic: Khang Ngo (École Polytechnique (FR) ) , Anh Thach Nguyen , Minh Dang Tran , Thien Phat Phan , Minh Nghia Dong (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Ho Chi Minh )
  83. the_north_horizon: vivek kumar vivek kumar , rishu kumar rishu kumar (2 × DAV Public Sch., Amritsar )
  84. Tak opět^2 zas jako minulý rok: Matouš Vondrášek , Jakub Ambroz (2 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Jonáš Havelka (MFF UK )
  85. rusty-physics-nerds: Krishna Subramani (U of Illinois, USA ) , Manas Bhargava , Barbara Roos , Asbjorn Baekgaard Lauritsen (3 × IST, Austria ) , Sebastian Stengele (University of Innsbruck, Austria )
  86. Metaphysical Brawlers: Đức Huy Trần , Quan Nguyen , Nam Nguyen Hoang (3 × not a student) , Tung Tran (MIT, USA ) , Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
  87. Hoekebe: Štěpán Hortlík , Tomáš Plecháček (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Alan Matějka (FSv ČVUT ) , Karel Mudruňka (FEL ČVUT ) , Ondřej Štorek (FS ČVUT )
  88. Phoenix: Roshana R , Sumeeth C Muchandimath , Vamsi Krishna Chilakamarri , Prajwal Muralidharan , Sreejaa Kumar (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  89. Who we are: Piyush Chandra Chandra (not a student)
  90. Bearboy: Serat Mahmud Saad (Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  91. vieme počítať... dobre? :D: Peter Deván (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Barbora Čemanová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany ) , Hana Mertanová (not a student) , Václav Voráček (University of Tubingen, Germany )
  92. Pramile: Michal Nožička , Jakub Svoboda , Michal Buran , David Hruška , Ondřej Denk (5 × not a student)
  93. tojapapo: Tomas Pavlovic , Ján Potančok (2 × not a student)
  94. Example: Ramazan Amanzhol , Sultanbek Mukashev , Nursultan Iskaliev (3 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  95. Gaussians: Kumar Satyadarshi , Panchajanya Dey , Adithya Ponnuraj , Vinayaka M (4 × not a student) , Snehasish Ghosh (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  96. Важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov , Nikola Yanakiev (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Aleksandar Iliev (TU Munich ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (not a student) , Lyubomir Shoylev (U of Oxford )
  97. VegaBonds: Yashasvi Bhatt (IIT Bombay )
  98. Sagehens: Vitor Lacerda Siqueira (Pitzer College, USA )
  99. Rtvshchlavo: Makar Kuznietsov , Oleksandr Kozak (2 × Taras Shevchenko U., Kyiv, UKR ) , Volodymyr Kuzma (Ukrainian Catholic University ) , Artur Zhdan (Keystone Academy, China ) , Vitaly Golopolosov (University of Vienna, Austria )
  100. physics is physics: kareem galal , Ahmed El Taher , zyad adel , yahya eid , tarek mahmoud (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  101. Physica Ad Infinitum: Sara Ali Mahmoud Ibrahim , Sridhar Hariharakrishnan , Aum Rakeshbhai Rawal (3 × University of Debrecen, Hungary )
  102. Singularity: Chandramouli Santra , Deeksha Asthana , Bishnu Prasad Tripathy , Sakshi Maurya , Sayan Hati (5 × Banaras Hindu University )
  103. Andre Lukas' teens: Tymoteusz Domeradzki , Alexandru Dobra , Jan Apolín , Matěj Krátký , Sidhaarth Kumar (5 × U of Oxford )
  104. Modus Tollens: Gustav Klotz , Johanna Lidholm , Axel Lokrantz , Arvid Steen (4 × not a student)
  105. Dream big <3: Maximilian Jelačić , Sabina Čoloman , Sanja Ćosić (3 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ) , Muhamed Duhandžić (Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
  106. PFIEV18: Minh Quan Do , Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen , Tran Hung Do , Phuoc Thinh Nguyen , Tien Trong Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  107. Pentagonal Supersymmetry: Nishant Abhangi , Vincent Bian , Chirag Falor , Sanjay Raman , Leo Yao (5 × MIT, USA )
  108. Chemistry>>Physics: Heramb Podar (IIT Roorkee, India ) , Aniruddh Patil (IIT (BHU), India )
  109. TopTEK: Vojtěch Káně , František Kmječ (2 × MFF UK ) , Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
  110. Hlboko v čučoriedí: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jana Klaudíniová , Michal Takács , Beáta Feilhauerová , Ondrej Budáč (4 × not a student)
  111. GČL: Zdeněk Ježák , Monika Váňová (2 × not a student)
  112. Eureka INDIA π: Alok Ranjan Dash (IISER Berhampur ) , Sanjai Balaji Dupagunta Sriram , Mohammed Azam (2 × SRM Inst. of Science and Techn. ) , Prakant Singh Sisodiya (Rajdhani College, New Delhi, In. ) , Ajay Yadav (Hansraj college )
  113. AQUINAS GREAT PHYSICS LEGENDS: precious bodunde , iyanuoluwa oluwafunmilayo , oluwatobiloba ajibodu , oluwadarasimi omo-ojo , adetoye adetola (5 × not a student)
  114. aquinas physics gurus: jerry popoola , oluwadarasimi ibukun , gideon oluwaokere , kelvin olofinbinu , desmond yemi rasco (5 × not a student)
  115. Proxima C: Md Mustakim Bin Alam , Mahia Ribahna , Tanim Ahmmod , Fariha Tanzim Arthy (4 × not a student)
  116. yymaa: morsy Drar , hany Elshora , Wageeh Zalla , Tamer El ashhap , mohamed Elshaheer (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  117. PRODIGIES OF PHYSICS: Abc Abc (FIITJEE East Delhi )
  118. Golden team: Ahmed Magdy Mahmoud Elsadany , Ahmed Essmat , Mazen Ahmed , Mohamed Ahmed Allam , Pola Malak (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  119. Tesla: Pranjal Panwar , Bakare Shreyas , Maheshwari Pranav , Kumar Mohit , Yadav Shivang (5 × IISER Pune, India )
  120. What's the opposite of Eureka?: Juraj Tekel , Lukáš Konečný (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ) , Samuel Valach (PřF MU Brno ) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  121. RCPD dons: Andrew Norman , Pete Summers , Kevin Mosedale , Dan Pullen (4 × Radley College, UK )
  122. SU(3): Leo Andersson , Lucas Igne , Vilhelm Thorsson (3 × not a student)
  123. Trzyniec: Martin Dinh (FCHI VŠCHT )
  124. ѕcσяριση ѕтαяѕ: Antonín Moravec , Janet W Scott , Milan Zavřel , Rodna Žlahta , Miroslav Koráb (5 × not a student)
  125. Project D: Hrishikesh Sonawane , Yash chopra Chopra , Mukesh Jha , Aravinda De Silva , Kavish Raj Singh (5 × not a student)
  126. ASRSG: Swarnendu Ghosh , Arnab Singha Roy (2 × not a student)
  127. Bait Parivaar: Antique Sharma , YVM Mishra , JAiZ . (3 × Unacademy )
  128. bitOverload: Jakub Mandzák (MFF UK )
  129. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Lukáš Folwarczný , Ondřej Bouchala (2 × MFF UK )
  130. Baby faces: Eman Hamdy (STEM Qena HS, Egypt ) , Shaghaf Hamdy , Basant Hany , Aya Khaled , Shahid Ali (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  131. Stupids: Hussien Ahmed , Mohamed Bahaa , Felopater Edwar , Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  132. OG Jagodka: Lan Sevčnikar , Vito Levstik , Gregor Boc , Luka Korotaj (4 × U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
  133. Karzum: Hassan Ashraf , Omar Kotb (2 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
  134. Five Ugly Faces: Joshua Teo , Ziyou Lu , Dylan Toh (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Russell Yang (U of Oxford ) , Markus Lendermann (Caltech, USA )
  135. Unbounded: E A (not a student)
  136. Free Radicalism: Michal Koutný (not a student)
  137. a: 131 asd (Irvington HS )
  138. Nandesska: Adil Ravi , Zijian Will Niu , Jason Wang (3 × not a student)
  139. Team Momentum: Catherine Chan , Shupeng Liu (2 × not a student)
  140. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Martin Rahe (U of Cambridge ) , Taavet Kalda (not a student) , Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ) , Kaarel Kivisalu , Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × U of Manchester, UK )
  141. The GOD: Ayush soni Ayush soni (not a student)
  142. Physics lover: Hurshikesh sahu Sonu (KV Sangathan, India )
  143. physics is lob: lakshita sharma lakshita sharma (not a student)
  144. RKM PHYSICISTS: Saptarshi Saptarshi , Donal Loitam , Diptanshu Chakraborty , Soudha Hazra (4 × not a student)
  145. Everything is Relative: Arhaan Ahmad (IIT Bombay ) , Chahel Singh (IIT Madras, India ) , Anilesh Bansal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Suren . , Dhruv Ahlawat (2 × IIT Delhi, India )
  146. Vypínači Hejčín: Miroslav Hrabal , Jáchym Bareš (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ) , Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  147. Physical Ghouls: Amish Sinha (VOS, India ) , Kushagra Sharma (OLF, India )