Registered Teams

This is a list of approved teams. All foreign teams that apply for the competition will be asked to confirm they are really able to come to Prague (to prevent the confusion that this might be an online event – it is not). In case you registered more than two days ago and your team is not listed, let us know at fyziklani@fykos.cz.

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. ...(A)Schrödingers Mareike: Talia Ruhrberg Estévez, Wilhelm Stahn, Linus Kittan, Ole Clauss, Pascal Vestweber (5 × Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany )
  2. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová, Daniela Vašíčková, Marek Bílek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  3. (M+S)GO: Matyáš Svrček, Jaromír Koflák (2 × Slezské G, Opava ) , Adam Pavelka, Marek Chwistek, Martin Fof (3 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  4. <2 Higgheest | 1 Lowwest>: Fardin Abrar Safi, Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob, Raima Nawal (3 × Presidency International School )
  5. 0^0 = 1: Matěj Sobotka, Martin Kysela, Viktorie Hulcová, František Dvořák, Filip Temiak (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  6. 1/(fine structure constant): Peeter Aleksander Randla, Ants Kärner, Marten Rannut (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  7. 4748 vi: Dušan Jovanović, Sara Mostarac, Aleksandar Petrović, Andrej Donev, Milan Mančić (5 × Sixth Belgrade GS )
  8. 5 Guys Still Getting Physical: James Hii, Jacques Bowkley, Ben Moore, James Zhong, Giordano Avondo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  9. 5 ULTRARELATIVISTIC CHARGES: Thien Ky Vo Truong (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Nguyen Phan Xuan (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ) , Anh Hung Hoang, Minh Hung Ngo (2 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Chien Bui Khac (Nguyen Du HS )
  10. 530 nm: Artur Wojtuszkiewicz, Ignacy Gębuś, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Karol Nowohoński, Michał Broda (5 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica )
  11. 8>=4: Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jiří Netík, Jan Stuchlík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  12. Abingdon School 1: Alexandre Peuch, Ethan Chen, William Meng, Cameron Eilbeck, Nikita Rodin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  13. Abingdon School 2: Caleb Maijeh, Isaac Mortiboy, Hugo Hewetson-Smith, Owen Shen (4 × Abingdon School, England )
  14. Absolutní nuly: Jakub Smolík, Klára Mutaková, Petr Valenta, Jakub Štepo, Matyáš Maroušek (5 × G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno )
  15. AC QUY (siêu sấu sa): Manh Phong Nguyen, Thanh Le, Thanh Dat Vu, Hoang Nam Ngo, Duc An Le (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  16. ALPHA Team: Ahmed Saeed (Obour STEM School ) , Kareem El-Torky (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  17. Amperoes: Adéla Pohanková, Valerie Sečkařová, Adela Kamradková, Hana Koloničná, Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  18. Angel Beats!: Taiki Itonaga, Koki Kusumoto, Toshiki Okayasu, Takahiro Yamada, Munenori Furushou (5 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
  19. Another Cliche Team Name: Sharvil P (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shruti G, Varshil N, Pranav Kochar, Debasish P (4 × Puna International School, India )
  20. Badnam Hai Ham: Devansh Gupta, Atharv Mahajan, Supriya Bansal, Ayushman Gupta, Soumitra Pharikal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  21. Bae Ivan: Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Dimitar Pandev, Margulan Ismoldaev, Alexandar Prodanov (4 × HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Teodora Marinova (American College Sofia )
  22. Bavlněné ponožky: Eva Michálková, Nikolas Pupakis, Karolína Mihulová, Daniel Kohut, Adleta Nerudová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  23. Biology: Alex Gu, Jennifer Song (2 × Valley Christian HS, USA ) , Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ) , Samvit Das (William Mason High School ) , Dutta Ashmit (Langley High School )
  24. BLT: Ayush Ayush Tekriwal (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India )
  25. BohrUVki: Kamil Abendroth, Dominika Radaszewska, Witold Formański, Piotr Łukawski, Maciej Strzelecki (5 × Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  26. Calcium: Michał Mitura (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  27. Columbus' Seamen: Rishabh Jain, Aditya Mathur, Ansh Agrawal, Arnav Geet Verma, Yashu Agarwal (5 × Modern Delhi Public Sch, India )
  28. CommitOrDie.exe: Katrine Holm (Soroe Akademis Skoke, Denmark ) , Lea Varberg (Hansenberg Teknisk, Denmark ) , Daniel Schjoett (Roedovre Gymnasium, Denmark ) , Connor Honey (European School Copenhagen )
  29. ConbocuoiNBK: LÊ GIA BẢO, LƯU CHÍ VỸ, PHẠM QUANG THÀNH, TRẦN HOÀNG HUY, LƯ HỮU DANH (5 × Nguyen Binh Khiem HS )
  30. Craig Ranch Fitness & Spa: Eric Yang (Allen High School ) , Anthony Wang, Darren Xi (2 × St. Mark's School of Texas ) , Champers Fu, Sanat Kumar (2 × Lebanon Trail High School )
  31. Crystalline: Fouzi Ara Mithila (Jahangirnagar University )
  32. Čekárníci: Martin Matocha, Jan Havlíček, Aleš Rektor, Natálie Hlavničková, Leona Kolmanová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  33. Demiurge Brawlers: Atharv Mahajan, Pratyush Agrawal, Eshaan Gaurav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aryan Sanghi, Akshat Shrivastava (2 × FIITJEE )
  34. Depflix: Oliwia Głowińska, Magdalena Pabisz, Adam Socha, Zuzanna Kania, Kacper Pelczarski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  35. Derive to Survive: Alex Mann, Mia Williams, Ted Fussell, Jerry Meng, Jemima Waters (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  36. desmos bashers: Lawrence Bermudez, Joaquin Butial, Franco Cabral, Enrico Martinez, Ivan Tan (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  37. DMNSM: shrouq ashraf, Maryam Elgohary, Mariam Mohamed, Doha Hesham, Noura Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
  38. Draci Tajáci: Martin Kmeť, Peter Kochelka, Ľuboš Bariak (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ) , Šimon Kapusta, Filip Frgelec (2 × Gymnázium JGT )
  39. ĐÙA Teams: Van Dong Cao, Minh Tri Dam, Minh Son Tran, Duc Phong Nguyen, Tuan Minh Hoang (5 × HNUE High School, Vietnam )
  40. e = pi = sqrt(g)=3: Kristjan Erik Kahu (HTG, Estonia ) , Saskia Põldmaa, Ralf Joosep Kask, Marko Tsengov (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Uku Andreas Reigo (MHG, Estonia )
  41. e=pi=sqrt(g)=3: Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Patsch (2 × Slovanské G, Olomouc ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno )
  42. Eat sleep Cheung repeat: Lorenza Valensise, Thomas Eyres, Casey Parnes, Zaki Hossain, Matthew Gregson (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  43. Eee, we needed a team name?: Lorenss Martinsons, Kristiāns Vinters, Roberts Darkevics, Oskars Putāns, Vladimirs Serovs (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  44. Einstein's Biblioklepts: Nirjar Patel, Darshil Patel, Rishit Jakharia, Amit Tiwari, Anup Savaliya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  45. Epic Big Chungus Team: Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ) , Sukrit Sumant, Siddarth Thomas (2 × DAV Public Sch., India ) , Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
  46. Epimorfický inflexní bod: Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Barbora Čurdová, Lukáš Veškrna, Šimon Rada (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  47. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Shashwat Kasliwal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ) , Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India ) , Aayush Anand (Ajanta Public School, India )
  48. Error_404: Jan Fitřík, Sebastian Branný, Matěj Spurný, Jindřich Teper, Klára Nováčková (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  49. EZ: Arina Loseva, Anna-Marija Katuņina, Maksims Orlovs, Roberts-Kristofers Zveja, Aleksandrs Politika (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  50. Fazekas12B_HU: Bendegúz Takács, Milán Szabó, Ferenc Radvánszki, Vilmos Turányi, József Gurzó (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  51. Filipko: Martin Kliment, Filip Brutovský, Matúš Vysoký, Adam Garafa, Ondrej Juhás (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  52. Fine men: Parth Bhardwaj, Purvi Agarwal, Harsimar Singh Saluja, Gorang Mehrishi, Ekansh Agarwal (5 × Cambridge Court HS, India )
  53. Flookmaster: Siva Sai Charan Loukik Nandiraju (Narayana Junior College, India )
  54. Fourier Five: Amish Rai, Pranshul Arora (2 × FIITJEE ) , Piyush Singh (Brahma Shakti Public Sch., India ) , Akansh Khandelwal (Gurusharan Convent Sch., India ) , Aditya Raj (Trinity Global School, India )
  55. Fourier's Demon: Azimuddin Sheikh (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  56. Frogwill Boyzzz: Luka Vuković, Neven Ilincic, Mladen Petric, Atanasije Temerinac, Bajić Uroš (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  57. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jiří Antoňů, Adam Šulc, Martin Mlejnecký (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  58. Fyzikální fiesta II: Klaudie Tauchmanová, Lea Fleischmannová, David Blaheta, Filip Šlesinger, František Venkrbec (5 × G, Omská, Praha )
  59. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek, Lukáš Jůza, Jonáš Vacek (5 × G, Benešov )
  60. Fyzikulišáci: Filip Engler, Dumitru Dutceac, Stanislav Vašina, Jan Vaněček, Jan Cuhra (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  61. Fyzorožci: Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Dana Krynická, Jan Prokeš, Terka Janečková (5 × G, Třeboň )
  62. gammacube: Jai Jai (FIITJEE )
  63. Gemini: Rithika Mohan (British School Jakarta )
  64. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Samuel Swienczyk, Jiří Marosz (5 × G, Třinec )
  65. Gigantická jedlá hruška: Karolína Jediná, Matej Gurňák, Eva Dingová, Martin Štěpánek, Jana Pešková (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  66. Gitchee Gitchee Goo: Nguyen Huu Phuoc Phan, Van Khanh Nguyen, Duc Hoang Pham, Van Ha Do, Nguyen Anh Phong Tran (5 × Nguyen Du HS )
  67. Grahames Watts: Christopher Bowring, Dan Cassidy, Henry Bourne, Dominic Macpherson, Freddie Piggott (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  68. Greatness: Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed (Assiut STEM School ) , Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  69. Greek Team Alpha: Spyros Terlemes (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ) , Menelaos Raptis (Fryganiotis School, Greece ) , Christos Koumtzis Christos Koumtzis (General High School of Pefka, GR )
  70. Gymji: Martin Červený, Ladislav Nagy, Jakub Kružberský, Václav Bauer, Lukáš Kotek (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  71. Gymnázium Pelhřimov: Duy Le, Tomáš Jaroš, Filip Havelka, Pavel Dvořák, Adam Kotrč (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  72. HappyAtoms: Pascual ZD Zarate (Col Mayor Sec. Pres. del Perú )
  73. Harambeho harém: Martin Helešic, Lukáš Foukal, Roman Tréšek, Karolína Celmanová, David Davis (5 × G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  74. HIGÓŠI: Daniel Babiš, Kamila Slezáková, Ondřej Sýkora, Žofie Lohrová, Jana Herdinová (5 × G, Benešov )
  75. HiVE: Mikk Rooden, Joosep Toom, Steven Florides, Matthias Loona (4 × MHG, Estonia )
  76. Holubovi Žáci: Ondřej Šádek, Matěj Novotný, Michal Portych, Ondřej Bureš, Václav Němeček (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium )
  77. Hranatý strejda: Ondřej Vitula, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kříž, Vojtěch Vařecha (4 × G Tišnov )
  78. HSC team 1: Zhaohan Sun, Zhaoyan Sun, Yuchen Jiang, Yanzhou Ding (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  79. Chcípáci: Miroslav Rucker, Jan Škop, Martin Holubář (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  80. ibrahim and bashar: bashar ahmed, ibrahim atef (2 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  81. IHKTS: Mayank Gupta (MB International School, India )
  82. Imgův fyzikální kroužek 2.0: Martin Holčák, Vít Kejhar, Ondřej Hlaváček, Štěpán Fárek, Jakub Doruška (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  83. Indian Physics Force: Siddhesh Ayyathan (Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ) , Harsh Sanjay Roniyar, Tec Narayan Brahmachari (2 × Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ) , Chinmay Moorjani, Keshav Maheshwari (2 × Ryan International Sch., India )
  84. INSPians: Debraj Banerjee, Shresth Verma (2 × South Point H. S., India ) , Shrivardhan Kondekar (Cambridge Junior College, India ) , Abhinab Das (Bishnupur Sir Romesh Institution ) , Sahil Patel (Springer Public School, India )
  85. Intellectual Quasars: Nijval Chaudhari Nijval, Yashvardhan Rao Yash, Aditya Uttarwar Aditya, cZileen Patel cZileen, Samay Roy Samay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  86. jared: Collin Fan, Jack Chen, Lillian You, Greycen Ren, Andrew Liu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  87. Kal Bhairav: krishnkant tiwari (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  88. Kashmiri Kenchuas: Asrar ul Haq Wani, Inam ul Haq Rahul, Owais ahmad Lone, Nihar Nazir, Moaizim Majeed Danish (5 × Govt Boys Higher Sec. School, In )
  89. KelTeam: Ahmet Bahadır Trabzon, Mevlana Yunus Uludağ (2 × Kabatas Erkek High School )
  90. Keplers: Yossef Eldershaby, Ahmed Metwally, Kareem Elrokh, Mohamed Ghalwash (4 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  91. Konfučionisti: Marko Vucic, Jelena Jelicic, Staša Grabež, Marko Ninkovic (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Nikola Jolović (Tehnička š. "M. Pupin" Bijeljina )
  92. Krotitelé Melounů: Samuel Kokoška, Petr Hladík, František Viták, Barbora Čejková, Matěj Mladý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  93. Kšojmova chýše: Štěpán Tomek, Petr Kahan, Kryštof Kubín, Jakub Šimek, Šimon Dlask (5 × Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. )
  94. Kugelblitz: Johan Winefield (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  95. KVIP: Chindanai Trakantannarong, Natthakan Saeng-nil, Parthorn Ammawat, Nattapol Chanpaisit, Napat Tatiyakaroonwong (5 × Kamnoetvidya Science Academy )
  96. Kyselý žížalky: Matěj Gajdoš, Zuzana Hybnerová, Zuzana Hudská, Veronika Heide, Samuel Kubec (5 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  97. Lambert Team 1: Stan Lee, Monica Cho, Dean Kim, Daniel Kim, Sishnukeshav Balamurali (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  98. last place %any: Martin Tendjov, Ivan Bichev, Yavor Kotsev, Slavcho Nedkov, Dimitar Dimitrov (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  99. leftover soup: Justine Elveña, Gerard Ilagan, Uriel Orpilla, Darwin Tangonan, Paolo Torres (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  100. Legends: Khaled Atef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  101. Lentilky: Dominika Koppová, David Mareš, František Hron, Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  102. LiceoRighiRoma: Lorenzo Ponzetta, Francesco Vertucci, Francesco Carlomagno, Jacopo Corsini, Giuseppe Lupo (5 × Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  103. Lopatov: Marko Matoničkin, Tomáš Kovářík, Martin Šimša, Martina Moravcová, Matěj Přívratský (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  104. Magic revenge: Tomáš Nejezchleb, Josef Lustig, Vít Brázda, Matěj Mocek, Pavel Provazník (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  105. Marlborough U6: Archie Leask, Ollie Samuel, Zayaan Malik, Dom Threlfall, Ted Campbell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  106. Midwest Cornstars: Akash Bhowmik, Colin Zou, Kevin Wang, Nick Jagelka (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
  107. Mithilesh: Mithilesh Gupta Konda (Narayana EI )
  108. name: Alexandar Roussev (First Language school, Bulgaria )
  109. Navier Stonks: Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ) , Lasse Blum (Internatsschule Schloss Hansenbe ) , Tim Enders (Goethe-Gymnasium Ilmenau ) , Christian Vogel (Max Planck G. Groß-Umstad ) , Lukas Tyben (Gymnasium Nordhorn, Germany )
  110. Nerdless team: Aneta Piklová, Jan Lepič, Zdeněk Peleška, Miroslav Císař, Jakub Šimek (5 × G, Strakonice )
  111. Neutrina: Viola Kintrová, Pavlína Zavřelová (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Vojtěch Stránský, Tomáš Nevrlka, Martin Dominik (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  112. NHSMS12: Yavor Yordanov, Ivo Lozanov, Mina Yordanova, Teodora Dimitrova, Martina Docheva (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  113. No name: Mandeep Singh Verma, Mandeep Junega, Yoyo Honey Singh (3 × FIITJEE East Delhi )
  114. Noobmaster69: Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  115. North River: Anna Ehrensberger, Anouk Biolley, Haruto Kitagawa (3 × Freies Gymnasium Zurich )
  116. Not great, not terrible: Jana Tyrpáková, Samuel Budziňák, Lucia Majerčáková, Dávid Rušin, Ivan Stolár (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  117. Nothing :): Md. Anisur Rahman (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Tanjimul Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  118. Nothing_Is_Relative: Ojas Sharma, Manas Jhawar, Ayushya Joshi, Raghav Govind, Lovesh Mahar (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  119. Ohm Bohr Bhuva Swaha: Nitin G, Sarvesh Kumar John, Shan Rudra, Sumedh Chatterjee, Gautam B (5 × Chettinad Vidyashram )
  120. One to Infinity: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Alvaro Salazar Vega, Marcos Bautista Sánchez, Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro, Manuel Martín-Oar (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  121. OneBrainCell: Adrián Fázik, Natália Kubíková, Marián Tomčík, Matej Lang, Michaela Pompurová (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
  122. Os Carteadores: Alícia Duarte Silva, Caio Augusto Siqueira da Silva (2 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil ) , Lucas Takayasu, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Ian Seo Takose (3 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  123. Pátek: Jan Černohorský, David Pacák, Ondřej Machota, Soňa Černá, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  124. peGASus: Barbora Hudáčková, Bianca Bozalková, Oliver Vlček, Barbora Ollerová, Adrian Harťanský (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  125. Perpetual Motion Squad: Chinmay Ambasht, Hari Balaji, Pranjay Yelkotwar (3 × IITian's PACE ) , Yash Ashtekar (Cathedral Vidya School Lonavala )
  126. Phi(6)_cham(π)ons: Shreyash Dwivedi, Ashutosh Agarwal (2 × VOS, India )
  127. Photon Gas: The Vinh Nguyen, Long Hung Tran, Anh Danh Tran Phan, Duy Dao, Bao Nguyen (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  128. PhT Orava Power: Dávid Snovák, Pavol Volček, Soňa Vrábová, Ján Marlenga, Alžbeta Hrubjaková (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  129. Physics Brawl VN: Ly Nguyen Tran Thien (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  130. Physics Curieists: Saharsh Saxena (CMS Gomtinagar Campus I, India ) , Kanishk ., Suryansh ., Kaustubh Dwivedi (3 × CMS Gomtinagar Campus II, India )
  131. Physics Gang: Harry Cole, Rudy Stretton-cox, Noah Kinderman, Theo Cochrane, Adam Beardsmore (5 × Bishop Wordsworth's School )
  132. Physics Geniuses: Aditi Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Pritesh Mehta, Manav Agrawal, Poojan Shah, Samarth Patel (4 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  133. Physics is our passion: Soumya SKD, Nikunj NNG, Gupta JG, VOP VORZ, Kumar MK (5 × Jadavpur University )
  134. Physics OP: Physics lover Physics is universe (Unacademy )
  135. Physics Star: Nilav Prajapati, Vashit Vaishnav (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aditya Gupta, Nisarg Pandya, Jash Jhatakia (3 × Puna International School, India )
  136. Physics Titans: Mahmoud Metwally (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Menna Wagdy, Malak Ayman, Alaa Magdy (3 × Maadi STEM HS ) , Abdelrahman Omar (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  137. Physics Warriors: Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum ) , Eshqin Alıyev, Cemil Cemaleddinli (2 × Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum )
  138. Physicsbrawlgreat: Strong Sherely (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  139. Physicsians: Ayush gupta Ayush, Konark Konark, Vaibhav tiwari Vaibhav tiwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Sparsh jain (FIITJEE East Delhi ) , Shubro roy Shubro roy (FIITJEE )
  140. physicsonlineltt: An Dien Truong, Phuc Huy Tran Van (2 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam ) , Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Phuc Tan Nguyen, Huy Nguyen Van (3 × Spec. HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam )
  141. PhyX: Tomáš Zatloukal, Denisa Zdvořilá, Nikola Sedláčková, Marek Ševčík, Martin Kolář (5 × G, Boskovice )
  142. Pimpjauši: Toms Janušs, Toms Laganovskis, Miķelis Bērziņš, Rūdolfs Striks, Kristaps Kušķis (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
  143. Pogi physics galaxy: Ammar Ahmad Ahmad (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi )
  144. Pohode: Michal Šrank, Lívia Plachetková, Benjamín Chrvala, Ján Jindra, Vladimír Štefunko (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  145. Pravdíci: Tobiáš Kuchař, Ondřej Walz, Aleš Tanglmajer, Nikola Kolínská, Lucie Bauerová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  146. print('Hello, world!'): Adam Jelínek, Aristotelis Ignatidis, Filip Šebek (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
  147. Professional Dumbasses: Paul Seow, Ariana Goh, Xing Yang Shen, Jun Wei Tan, Yun Hui Tan (5 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  148. Psience: Zachary Nwogwugwu (Tonbridge School, England )
  149. PSYCHIK: Om Jaiswal, Vatsal Heda, Maadhav Patel, Shaury Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anushk Gupta (VOS, India )
  150. Pupin: Ognjen Skrbic (Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ) , Danilo Vlahovic, Filip Mitic (2 × Uros Predic HS ) , Duško Filipović (Gim. "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica ) , Jelena Cicvarić (Treća beogradska Gim., Serbia )
  151. QH's physics: Quoc Huy Le Van, Duc Minh Nguyen, Nhat Nam Tran, Tuan Anh Ngo Ngoc, Tai Loc Nguyen Minh (5 × Quoc Hoc High School )
  152. Quantum Limes: Daniel Skýpala, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil, Jonáš Vokal, Štěpán Filipčík (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  153. Quantum manipulators: Quang Trung Nguyễn (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Đức Bùi, Tuấn Minh Nguyễn, Hoàng Vũ Lâm Dương (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  154. Quantumplaters: Ranran Wei, Hana Iza Kim, Alex Kerr, Adithya Kunigiri, Alex Fowler (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation )
  155. qwerty: Debasish Padhy (Puna International School, India )
  156. Radley 6.2: Felix Cripps, Henry Roskill, Edward Alder, Tiger Li, March Turnbull (5 × Radley College, UK )
  157. Rambling-Physicist: Abhinav Maurya (St Xavier's School, India ) , Mukul Sharma (Unacademy )
  158. Ramen noodles: Martin Beckovský, Jan Holuša, Vojtěch Smola, Hana Rusinová, Rostislav Vrána (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  159. Rashtriya Scientist Sangh: Aditya Kulkarni, Manas Sinha, Raj Chandak, Medhaj Pawde, Pratham Agarwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  160. Relativistic Zeemans: Bikash Thapa, Akshyat Shah, Anurag Dei (3 × St. Xavier's College, Nepal ) , Bishal Panthi (Kathmandu Model Secondary School )
  161. Relatívne dobrý tím: Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ) , Alexandra Grivalská, Sára Benková, Jozef Bizoň, Timotej Marhefka (4 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  162. Retarded potential: Mārtiņš Prokuratovs, Otomārs Gulbis, Ralfs Šuba, Matīss Bārdiņš, Valters Neļķe (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  163. RPhC: Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
  164. S7D Boarding School Gang: Robert Frederik Uy, Chenghao Yuan, Hongyi Lin, Zeyu Cui, Yitian Du (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  165. Schrodinger's Kittens: Mahandeep Parida (LBS Academy, India ) , Soham Dahane (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Ayush Kumar, Aditya Mishra (2 × FIITJEE ) , Tejas Shende (IITian's PACE )
  166. Sigma team: Oskar Martiňák, Lukáš Výtisk, Sebastian Busch, Lukáš Staník, Kateřina Rubišarová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  167. Sinister 5: Mudit Mangal, Cherish Jain Cherish (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arin Dhariwal, Divyam Agarwal (2 × Cambridge Court HS, India ) , Saiyam jain (MPS, India )
  168. SIPHON: Suraga Devraj (Bala Vidya Mandir, India )
  169. Sirius: Tita Tauziatul Farida, Ira Saira, Nur Mila, Najwa Annisa Salsabila, Wulan Wahyuni (5 × MA Putri PUI Talaga, Indonesia )
  170. slo sto: Maria Pańkowska, Ada Smuczyńska, Szymon Omieljaniuk, Michał Mańkowski, Miłosz Tyburczy (5 × I Społeczne Liceum )
  171. Solschi + Plitan's Army: Traian Rares Tus (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ) , Cosmin Popan, Octavian Grigorut, Ioana Milea, Eduard Mihai (4 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO )
  172. Spiral: Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  173. Společenstvo tabulek končí: Antonín Kubík, Vít Salava, Matyáš Tvrzník, Šimon Kala, Daniel Franc (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  174. Š-kvarci-A: Martin Garncarz, Tomáš Čajan, Jitka Ševčíková, Markéta Mandulová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  175. Team Hyderabad: Drone Dangwal, Raadhes Chandaluru, Ruthvik JSS Tunuguntla, Sainaga Pranav Shivva, Yash Aggarwal (5 × FIITJEE )
  176. Team name: Yash Gupta (FIITJEE )
  177. Team Pond: Eric Sun, Serena Kim, Benson Wang, Andrew Park (4 × Loomis Chaffee School )
  178. Teddy Troopers: Vuk Hip, Nikola Lakic, Aleksa Sotirov, Igor Engi (4 × Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  179. The Boltzmann Brains: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ) , Ana-Maria Ailiesei, Ioan Leolea, Victor-Ioan Dumbravă (3 × Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
  180. The Cosmos: Titiksha Yadav (St Paul’s GS ) , Sarthak Mishra (Krishna Public School, India ) , Ekamnoor Singh, Shreyansh Shreyansh (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Dev B (Ganga National Public School, In )
  181. The Dyslexic Psychics: Cameron Dymond, Yury Balabin, Winner Sotthivej, Alikhan Murat, Kenneth Lee (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  182. The Martians: Balázs Makrai-Kis, Árpád Blázsik, Gergely Czehlár, Botond Szendrei, Gergely Szépvölgyi (5 × Veres Péter Gimnázium )
  183. The Quantum-plators: Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana Junior College, India )
  184. The Revered: Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana EI )
  185. The Ultraviolet Catastrophe: Aaryan ., Akshar ., Anish ., Prabhav ., Shreyas . (5 × TLC PU Col., India )
  186. The VSA Physics Nerds: Calvin Rubingh, Jackson O'Neil, Sean Brindle (3 × Veritas Press )
  187. There Is Such People: Dimitar Netzov, Georgi Zlatinov, Milko Bakalov, Boris Vasilev, Andon Todorov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  188. thptchuyenluongthevinh: My Quyen Tran, Duc Nguyen Le Thanh, Quang Bao Nguyen, Hoang Minh Tran, Tan Minh Ong (5 × Lương Thế Vinh HS, Vietnam )
  189. Totoro: Daniel Kim, Tony Ryu, Sergio Lu, Tomas Perez (4 × Int. school Nido de Aguilas )
  190. Trùm đất cảng: Kien ZincMutation, Minh Pham, Ngu The Khoidam, Dung Cong Ngo, Nam Dang Phuong (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  191. Tvoje Máma: Petr Dosedla, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Šícho, Nikita Ustinov, Vojtěch Votruba (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  192. Tým Tyle: Jan Hlavnička, Antonín Šimák, Vít Jevčák, Dominik Polanský (4 × G, Písek )
  193. TýmMírnéhoPokrokuVMezíchFyziky: Tomáš Brablec, Dominik Havelka, Jakub Kratochvíl (3 × G, Boskovice )
  194. UHI11 ECC: Junwen Jiang, Jinglin Xu, QiYuan Zhang, Junsoo Kim, Elan Li (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  195. UHill ECC: ZiXiang Liu, Serena Chen, Steven Liu, Brian Ryu, Louise Zhou (5 × University Hill SS, Canada )
  196. ULO Bees: Franciszek Białkowski, Adam Kubiak, Michał Wojtkowiak, Jakub Krawulski, Wojciech Malecha (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  197. University High School A: Rishauv Kar-Roy, Yuchan Yang, David Song, Howard Ji, James Shi (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  198. Varcholovci a Horvátovci: Pavol Pivko, Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Samuel Stanek, Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  199. Vectorious: Pranav Prakash, Jaideep Reddy, Sreekar Cheela, Chetan Jain, Sahil Asawa (5 × FIITJEE )
  200. VPU Physics Team: Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek, Tereza Fejfarová, Kateřina Koberová, Eso Vrukávu (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  201. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Ondřej Piroutek, Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina, Jia Xiang Ji, Jakub Beneš (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  202. Vyomgami Indians: Divyansh Pandey, Gurbhit Chaurakoti (2 × KV Sangathan, India )
  203. WhateverTeam: Michael Anderson, Hubert Pochłopień, Jakub Szumiński, Michał Krajewski, Szymon Araszewicz (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  204. Wind Rose: Egor Bocharov, Pisulin Dmitriy, Ivan Letyagin, Alexandra Kagarlitskaya, David Darchiev (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  205. Witch Crew: Adam Tvrz, Antonín Masopust, Hai Phong Nguyen, Veronika Martinková (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  206. xineF: Mikołaj Czarnecki (XXXIII Liceum Dw. Mik. Kopernika ) , Alessandra Jabłonowska, Jan Turczynowicz, Maciej Dąbkowski (3 × XIV Liceum Og. im. St. Staszica ) , Igor Kumela (V Liceum Og. J. Poniatowskiego )
  207. Yeah Pirates: Edward Xiong, Alexander Huang, Andrew Van Dusen, Mason Wang, Suraj Oruganti (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  208. Young spirit: Raiyan Ahmad Raiyan (FIITJEE )
  209. Ztracené iluze: Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  210. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Tarik Agić, Esma Jakupović, Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Fatih Žgalj (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  211. π^tlik: Jiří Jirásek, Lukáš Brož, Bobur Toshtemirov, Šimon Pekár, Jan Kotrlík (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
Category

B

  1. ?: Michaela Valtrová, Jiří Rypl, Vít Pfleger, Jan Petkov, Jan Trubka (5 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  2. <Physics Gang>: Maram Abd-El Wanis, Mariam Tharwat, Malak Afifi, Malak Abd-El Baset, Doha Deia (5 × Obour STEM School )
  3. <script>alert("bug");</script>: Otomar Miskolczi, Jan Telinger, Vít Mach, Filip Taschner, Filip Vaidiš (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  4. $\dfrac{di}{dt}= ï$: Tomas Babelis (Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija ) , Benas Raišutis, Simas Zalatorius (2 × Vilnius lyceum ) , Jokūbas Viršilas, Tomas Žadvydas (2 × Klaipėdos licėjus, Lithuania )
  5. 11th wasters: mk Sourav Mukhopadhay, Lamp Arya gupta, Akk Pompom Bose (3 × South Point H. S., India ) , Prajwal Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Grosly Meerkat Ghosal (Allen High School )
  6. 221b baker street: Youssef shaban abdin Bakry, Mahmoud Abdullah mahmoud Al-Taher, Ammar ibrahim youssef Zahran, Ahmed Walid Hassan, Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Hassan (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  7. 23 Marbles on a Xylophone: Kiersten Gene Calubaquib, Malks Mogen David, Caesar Lopez, Sebastien Lucian Reyes, Filbert Joseph Ubanos (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  8. 3/5: Amálie Anna Kulhánková, Sára Nováková, Sofie Popova (3 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  9. 3Fyzici: Adam Šajch, Tobiáš Pavelka, Jan Ujházy (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  10. 5>1: Dev Arora (St. Anns School, India )
  11. ABACADABRA: Evan Kim (Tesla STEM HS, USA ) , Rushil Shah (Dulles High School, USA )
  12. Abberation: Iliya Kyosev (PPMG "Nikola Obreshkov" ) , Zlatomir Zhelev (HS of M a N.S. Dobri Chintulov ) , Kalina Doseva (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev ) , Georgi Kostadinov, Konstantin Krastev (2 × Prof. HS of M and NS N.Obreshkov )
  13. Adlai E. Stevenson High School: Simon Sikora, Benjamin Chen, Youran Zhu, James Tan, Michael Movmyga (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  14. Agosto: Hana Mahmoud Ahmed Kotb (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Deyaa Mohamed Emam (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  15. Akatsuky: Raghd Metwally, Shahd Metwally Mohammed, Hadeer Mahmoud Ghoneim, Shadwa Amir Ahmed, Jihan Ali Ali (5 × Abou Tesht SS for Girls )
  16. AlabaTrappp: Tuấn Dương Nguyễn, Đức Mạnh Lê, Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương, Đức Phi Long Nguyễn, Quang Huy Lê (5 × Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  17. Amigos: Mohab Fetiany, Mohammed Salah Said, Ibrahim Mohamed, Ziad Daif (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  18. Anténa: Jakub Kraus, Daniel Kučera, František Farda, Huy Dat Le, Jiří Jána (5 × G Teplice )
  19. Antigravity Pomelos: Vojtěch Pluskal, Alex Doležal, Kamila Krupičková, Milan Steklý (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  20. Arctic_Wolf: Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer, Kerolos Medhat Malakhy Nakhnokh, Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour, Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah, Mohamed Ayman Mohamed Hussien (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  21. Archimedova Vaňa: Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa, Martin Belluš (3 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Adam Džavoronok (G Poštová, Košice ) , Ivo Novysedlák (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  22. Armada de Clayton 2.0: Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Ramon Brison, Sofia de Almeida (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  23. Atomic: Matej Demjanovič, Dominik Jámbor, Marko Juhás, Tereza Šurínová (4 × G Šrobárova, Košice )
  24. AVENGERS: Sanchit Garg (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Lavanya bansal, Sohom Sarkar, Neel Basak (3 × St. Peter's Sr. Sec.school ) , Tanvi Gupta (Saint Fateh Singh Convent School )
  25. Big Brain Physics: Lukass Kellijs, Kristaps Jukša, Daniils Soško, Arvīds Gills, Bogdans Grebņevs (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  26. Binary Bandits: Himanshu Garg Himanshu Garg (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Akshat Kerni Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
  27. Boltzmann's "Brains": Ilja Niks Stoligvo, Ramona Poreitere, Stanislavs Dubrovskis (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Daniils Kargins (Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia ) , Mārtiņš Čaune (Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  28. Bráník Clique: David Bálek, Jiří Hrubant, Vojtěch Kozel, Vladimír Palko, Vladimír Švastal (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  29. CaminBaieti: Alexandru Iorga, Razvan-Gabriel Marcu, Andrei Darius Dragomir, Alexandru Momoiu (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Mihnea Buțiurcă (International Comp HS, Romania )
  30. CARRY: Akshat Agrawal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  31. Clube do Clayton: Gabriel Simi, Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha, Danilo Abbade Diniz, Melissa Marenghi, João Vitor da Silva Lino (5 × Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
  32. Coat: Henry Ding, Danny Yoon, Ryan Yang, Max Zhang, Praj Chirathivat (5 × Choate Rosemary Hall, UK )
  33. Combiuence: Pranay Tiwari Pranay (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  34. Comrades: Aastik Pathak, Ayush Agrawal, Sashakt Keshri (3 × DAV Public Sch., India )
  35. Contactus Alpha: Mark Le Nguyen Ngoc Minh, Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung, Corn Ngo Tan Tai, Andy Tran Nhat Quang, Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen (5 × Gia Dinh HS, Vietnam )
  36. Crackers: Momen Aslan, May Elsayed, Shaimaa Ramadan, Mohamed Fathy, Esraa Hassan (5 × KFS STEM School )
  37. CVPFree: Tien Dung Do (Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy )
  38. Czech Špek 2: electric bogaloo: Tomáš Toman, Matěj Bureš, Ondřej Švihnos, John Vít, Štěpán Šípal (5 × G, Děčín )
  39. Ded: Alexander Stoyanov (91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" )
  40. Descendants of Newton: Radwa Mustafa Hassan Ewida, Yasmeen Abdelsalam (2 × Obour STEM School ) , sayed ayman sayed ibrahim ghazal (6 October SS ) , Fatma Ali Gharieb Ali Ali (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Ahmed Bedeir Mohammed Aboyosef Aboyosef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  41. Diamond: Mohanad Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  42. dirac_sea_travelers: Arthur Carlos Jacobina Pires Filho, Carlos Eduardo, Gabriel Veríssimo Girão, Leonardo Torres Silva, Renan Ferreira Rodrigues (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  43. Diracovy důmyslné notace: Vojtěch Štěpán, Jindřich Dvořáček, Jakub Kos, Martin Hraba, Matyáš Pořízka (5 × G, Benešov )
  44. Discombobulated: Alexander Kornienko, Mihail Vitvinov, Anna Visnivecka, Irina Rozevska, Daniil Leontiev (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  45. DJ Soc Nhi+: Quang Minh Le (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Phan Tien Minh Thuy, Hoang Yen Linh Phan, Ly Man Nguyen (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  46. DNksVCPzTImPMT: Ján Plachý, Adam Benjamín Plšek, Timotej Vida, Viera Glevitzká, Juraj Petráš (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
  47. E=MC Hammer: Kalash Bhaiya, Avani Agrawal, Himanshi Agrawal, Jigyasa Chauhan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE )
  48. edju03: Edward Ju (St. John's School )
  49. Egg Roll Fridays: Joseph Zhang, Canis Li, Jamin Xie, Roshan Bellary (4 × Valley Christian HS, USA )
  50. EgyptGeeks: Abdelrhman Elbrens, Ahmed Alaa Aldeen, Yousef Elshafei, Fahd Hassan (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  51. Echo: Swaraj Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  52. einstein team: omar khalil (Gharbiya STEM HS )
  53. Einsteinium PSDNJ: Fatemeh Habibollahi, Haniyeh Abbasi, Vania Savadkouhi, Forough Yazdanian, Kousar Sadat Mousavi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  54. EL-πρηe: Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed, Ahmed Madeh talaat Ibrahim, Adham Ahmed Fawzy Farag, Khaled Ahmed Elsayed Ahmed (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  55. Elec-trics: sama emad, mennat allah altonbry, malak abd-elsalam (3 × KFS STEM School )
  56. Elektrisiert: Lars Wichmann, Alexander Schneider, Paul Dominik Pietzuch (3 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
  57. Elon Musk: Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  58. Error404: Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Andrej Bružeňák, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  59. Excited Tachyons: Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui, Mehul Borad, Abhiram Cherukupalli (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Kartik Arora (FIITJEE ) , Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE )
  60. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Olita Zadorožnaja, Vladislav Smirnov, Lev Erlikh, Areti Tsagkouli, Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  61. F=ma: Phan Thanh Quang Huy, Phạm Đăng Hoàng, Đặng Ngọc Hải Triều, Phạm Gia Huy, Nguyễn Đức Phương (5 × Nguyen Chi Thanh Gifted HS )
  62. F404 název not found: Adam Roštejnský (Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  63. FearfulOctopus38: Milana Komisarova, Vasilisa Vlasenko, Julija Vaikute, Nestors Starostins, Sebastians Zudie (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  64. FF15 JG Diff V2.0: Nikita Zahranyčnyj, Martin Matura, Petr Kužela, Michal Kubala (4 × OPEN GATE Říčany )
  65. Fighters: Ahmed Mokhtar Hassan Ashry, Ahmed Samir Ibrahim (2 × El-Sadat STEM school ) , Salma Mohamed Abdel El-Latif (Al Ibrahimia Language School ) , Yasmina Ahmed Nagah (Ashraf Jawish School ) , Waad Ahmed Omar (El hawamadia sec. s. for girls )
  66. Fijiks: Buddy Singh (FIITJEE )
  67. Filozofové od Baráčku: Martin Satranský, Jan Cogan, Erik Pfeifer, Jakub Svoboda, Nicolas Lubinsky (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  68. Fizikers: Srijan Tiwari Srijan Tiwari, Priyanshu Bharadwaj Priyanshu Bharadwaj (2 × FIITJEE ) , Soham Shaw, Shrey Shrey, Kapidhwaj Soni (3 × Unacademy )
  69. fiziks paramsatya: yashwardhan singh yashwardhan (DAV Public Sch., India ) , Marut garg marut (Unacademy ) , Anurag anurag (AGDAV Centenary Public School ) , Arman barik arman (Kharar Sri Aurobindo Vidyamandir ) , Ayush lohia ayush (Suryabali Singh Public School )
  70. Fizyczne Urwisy Dariusza: Filip Strzelczyk, Michał Rewienko, Natalia Jendrek, Szymon Brzana, Piotr Gąska (5 × Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork, PL )
  71. Fourier Optimum Pride: Mattias Timm Rast, Ander Pavlov, Rainis Puusepp, Siim-Erik Viiding, Laur Härm (5 × HTG, Estonia )
  72. Fyzikální filutové: Jakub Vyškovský, Jan Tuhovčák, Zuzana Houdková, Eliška Vítková, Daniela Koňaříková (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  73. Fyzikální zrna: Adam Dobiáš, Lukáš Mikulecký, Tereza Římalová, Tomáš Čarvaš (4 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  74. Fyzikáři: Tomáš Skála, Jan Křístek, Vojtěch Kuras, Tereza Kurasová, Daniel Chrenko (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  75. Fyziklaniiznothard: Vũ Đại (Tran Dai Nghia Specialised HS )
  76. g = (20±40) m/s^2: Martina Lauerová, Pavel Dědek, Vojtěch Jandus, Julie Nováková, Kryštof Píštěk (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  77. G(J+TR): Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Ságl, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Taláček (4 × G, Jihlava ) , Filip Brada (G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  78. Gangul Grigore Moisil: Razvan Gabriel Agafitei, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu, Daniel Paul Rotariu, Laura Maria Sarbu (4 × Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  79. GASprom team: Vratko Pravotiak, Adam Púchovský, Ján Šnyr, Lucia Koštialová, Andrej Štelcl (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  80. Genius: Farnoush Pourshaban (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  81. GFV: Quân Trương Hoàng, Duy Phạm Đức Duy, Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Quân, Thành Phạm Quang Tiến Thành, Khánh Mai Vĩnh Khánh (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  82. Ghostofcma: Mint Trần Nhật Minh, Hatori Nguyễn Hữu Thắng, Fubuki Ngô Việt Hoàng, Đỗ Xuân Tài (4 × Chuong My A HS )
  83. Glowing Box: Arya Gupta Arya Gupta (FIITJEE )
  84. GOATs: Ramy Mohamed, Yusuf Yasser, Yousre Ramadan, Kareem Tantawy, Abdelrahman Anwar (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  85. GPM: Samuel Slosiarik, Ivo Rusinko, Michal Almáši, Lucia Ploščicová, Jakub Lukáč (5 × G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  86. grinders: Adrian Lam, Tsz Yeung Ryan Lum, Jeffrey Sze, Hugh O'Donnell, Herman Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  87. Gumkáči: Jozef Kyčina, Eduard Mrug, Tomáš Chrenko, Vladimír Drobný, Martin Babala (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  88. GVATOM: Matúš Mikolaj, Denisa Michnáčová, Michal Rzeszoto (3 × G Varšavská, Žilina )
  89. H2O: Ahmed Yasser (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  90. Heimerdinger: Matúš Kúdela, Oliver Srvček, Žofia Chrvalová, Juraj Heriban, Ivan Bako (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
  91. Herlock Ohms: Sofia Faleiros Romero, Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento, Milena Kaufmann Fonseca (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  92. High students: David Pastor, Rudolf Raab, Marek Serafin, Jakub Petrov, Rostislav Sliž (5 × G, Třinec )
  93. Hmề Chmúa: Phuong Anh Tran, Gia Nhat Minh Bui, Minh Quang Tran, Quang Minh Nguyen, Tuan Phong Chu (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  94. Hot spicy physicist: Štěpánka Samková, David Liška, Marie Pávová, Damia Veselá, Ondřej Mikula (5 × Gymnázium Přírodní škola )
  95. HSC Team 2: Yufei Wan, Abigail Au, Andrew Kang, Minghao Chen (4 × Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  96. Hwite Bread: Sarthak Agrawal, Shohom Chakraborty, Keon Abedi, Harish Premkumar (4 × Mira Loma High School, USA )
  97. ChadPandus: Nirav Bhattad, Yash Palwe, Reeshabh Kotecha, Samarth Barve, Aryan Mahajan (5 × MP Intern. Sch. and Junior Col. )
  98. Chicken Minds: Jim Phan Nhat Nam, Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung, Thomas Bruce Nguyen Vu Thanh Lam, Marco Truong Gia Ky Nam (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam ) , Daniel Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
  99. import tensorflow as tf: David Meleg (S/PŠ Jedovnice ) , David Škrob, David Bárta, Tomaš Názler (3 × SPŠ a VOŠT Brno ) , Nicola Škardová (G a OA, Říčany )
  100. Ineffable Aurora: Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India )
  101. Innovators: Kirollos Fady, Mahmoud Esam El-Din, Ahmed Wael elmarsafy, Ziad Elbadry, Amonios Atef (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  102. Interstellar: Ahmed Ragab, Atheer Ismail, Mennallah Gamal, Abdalrahman Khaled, Ali Nagy (5 × Obour STEM School )
  103. Isaac a jeho Kokos: Anna Drobilová, Kateřina Prantlová (2 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  104. jabko: Zuzana Lisztwanová, Wiktor Macura, Marek Szymeczek, Filip Böhm (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín ) , Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Havířov )
  105. Jasmine: Jasmine Saeed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  106. JTY2: Jana Ahmed Zahran, Tasneem El Sayed, Yara Tamer, Yara Etman (4 × KFS STEM School )
  107. Kepler's Fourth Law: Pragun Pudukoli (NC for Excellence, India )
  108. Kepler's wall: Denitsa Vasileva, Lora Lukmanova, Bayan Gechev, Enislav Nikolov, Dimitar Sotirov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  109. KFS: ahmed saad, Nour eldin Sultan, Mohammed Abdelbaset El-Shaarawy (3 × KFS STEM School )
  110. KIM: Ondřej Pavlas, Josef Malý, Matouš Kočí, Michal Novák, Jan Kotovský (5 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  111. Kosata na Karavasilev: Petar Zhotev, Martin Georgiev, Lyuba Apostolova, Manol Atanasov, Radost Tsvetkova (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  112. Krímeš: Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Peter Frena (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  113. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa, Martin Dvořák, Justýna Střelecká, Magdaléna Chromčáková (4 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  114. Lambert Team 2: Katherine Chang Chang, Jessica Shin, Srirag Tatavarti, Vineeth Sendilraj Vineeth Sendilraj (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  115. Lambert Team 3: Pranav Batchu, Rohan Venkatdas Rohan Venkatdas, Mia Park, Justin Wang Wang (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  116. Lambert Team 4: Rohan Kansal, Max Xu, Priya Jani, Sam Chen (4 × Lambert High School, USA )
  117. Lanterns: Mohamed Moamen, Osama Tamer, Ahmed Yasser, Abdelrahman Mostafa (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  118. Laplace's Demons 2: Ayush Anand Ayush Anand (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ) , Mann Allen (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ) , Garvit Sobti (Mount Carmel School, India ) , Benjamin Wang-Tie (Johns Creek High School, USA )
  119. Levý úhel: Jiří Polách, Martina Plevová, Petr David Lanča, Vojtěch Blažek, Jan Opěla (5 × G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí )
  120. Liceo di Dolo: Marco Borgo, Edoardo Gardin, Riccardo Fogarin, Giovanni Favaro, Alex Filaferro (5 × Galileo Galilei, Italia )
  121. MAAY: Mazen Ismael (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  122. Mac Jones MVP: Heran Yang, Shiv Gour, Suraj Reddy, Jack Wu (4 × Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  123. MAMBO: Mikołaj Kusiak, Franek Ungeheuer, Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Bartosz Kaszubski (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  124. Man patiks: Kasparas Savickis, Matas Garbaravičius, Jurgis Kemeklis, Bernadeta Savicka, Kristijonas Bernatonis (5 × Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija )
  125. Manergy: Mazen Mohamed, Youssef Abbas, Ammar Yasser Abd-allah, Omar Elhady, Mohamed Yamany (5 × Obour STEM School )
  126. Manga²: Ahmed Esmail, Abdelrahman Ehab, Abdelrahman Elsayed, Yousef Mekky (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  127. Marlborough L6 - 1: Max Del Mar, Henry Green, Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez, Josh McRae, Sarthak Munjal (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  128. Marlborough L6 - 2: Sam Brooks, Jack Harper-Hill, Charlotte Greenham, Amberley Pereira, Isla Brown (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  129. Marlborough L6 - 3: Ned Wolfe, Seb Hebblethwaite, Rory Chang, Monty Quinlan, Marco Cheung (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  130. Marlborough L6 - 4: Joe Baldock, James Roberts, Edward Fuller, Edward Tan, Zack Bell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  131. MATH: Vu Thi Thu Trang, Hoang Duc Anh, Pham Van Manh, Duong Thi Hong Thom, Phạm Tuấn Hùng (5 × LHPND HS )
  132. Mathics: PV Payas (G.K. Bharad Vidhya Mandir, India )
  133. Maxwell's Demons: Abdelrhman Elsayed, Mohamed Shaban (2 × STEM High School, Egypt ) , Rahma Mohamed, Hannah Walid, Salwa Ebrahim (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  134. Maxwellians: Aditya Narware, Pranav Krishna, Aditya Prakhar, Ritvij Gopal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Omjee R Giri (Trinity Global School, India )
  135. MeatGrinders: Adrian Lam (Tonbridge School, England )
  136. mech-teck: Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
  137. Mental thinking: Moaz Sayed, Mohamed Ezzat, Mohamed Ibrahim, Abdelrhman Hassan, Kyrillos Saied (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  138. MMIM: Tereza Bugajová, Kateřina Hyrniková, Zuzana Kučová, Veronika Sarah Wapieniková (4 × G, Třinec )
  139. Mobbyn: Michał Ginalski, Patryk Michalski, Maksymilian Marek, Filip Łękawski, Adam Przyprawa (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  140. Mozečky 2.0: Hynek Janáč, Marie Filgasová, Tereza Kropidłowská (3 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  141. Mr India: Mozeel Vanwani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  142. Musk: Youssef Shaaban (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ) , Ahmed hossam (Menhal El Maarefa )
  143. Mustaka na Gesha: Rumen Dimitrov, Samuil Petkov, Ilia Svetlinov Petrov, Viktor Mihaylov, Ivan Ivanov (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  144. mymensingh platoon: Abu Bakar Siddik Alif, Sadman Sakib Arnob (2 × Mymensingh Eng. Col., Bangladesh ) , Golam Kibria Tarafder (Mymensingh Zilla School, BGD )
  145. Na medicínu!: Martin Petráš, Tomáš Pazderka, Pavlína Švestková, David Tichý, Daniel Valenta (5 × G Mozartova, Pardubice )
  146. neBILsin(alfa): Martin Švanda, Petr Drobílek, Zdeněk Bambas, Ondřej Vašátko (4 × G Opatov, Praha )
  147. Nevíme nic: Kateřina Jabůrková, Tereza Válková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  148. New Brain: Nourhan Samy (KFS STEM School ) , yaser hassan, Habiba Mohamed, Fatma Nasr (3 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt ) , Shahd El behery (Zayed SS For Girls )
  149. New Frogwill: Lazar Topic, Milica Vidic, Katarina Popov, Kristina Nikolic (4 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  150. Newtonian Creatures: Samar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Yaseen Muhammed (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ) , Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Aayush Anand, Navansh Bansal (2 × FIITJEE )
  151. Newtonki: Olga Janocha, Aleksandra Nycz, Karolina Bysiewicz, Krzysztof Marszałek, Daria Zabawa (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  152. Newtons Disciples: Vikas V Patil, Ayush Ranjan, Aditya Ghotiya, Amrit Raj Anmol, Santak Panda (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  153. Ninja lang Ly: Nguyen Nhat Nam, Nguyen Thanh Vinh, Tran Hai Nam, Vu Duc Anh Bill Vu, Le Gia Huy (5 × Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  154. non-simps: youssif mohamed, ahmed samir (2 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  155. Obour icons: Shahd Boshra, Aya Rada, Mariam Waly, Mariem Elkashef, Maryam Mounir (5 × Obour STEM School )
  156. OCRR: David Constantinescu, Miruna Neacsu (2 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ) , Robert Stănescu, Vladimir George Necula (2 × International Comp HS, Romania )
  157. Omega: ahmed fouad (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  158. Omek: Keyaan Kartikeya Rajesh (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
  159. optimum pride: Hanz Isaac Arnaldo, Dirk Erwin Tardecilla, Hedelito Dollison, Anton Marie Vinluan (4 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  160. Orion Hunters: Aadi Sinha, Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan, Ahmad Shaeel Akhtar, Rayyan Simab, Aditya Kamat (5 × Delhi Private School )
  161. ORZED SOULS: arpan kumar arpan, Abhinav Jha Abhinav, sidhartha swain sid, Aritra Sarkar ARI, sohan maity sohan (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  162. Os Capota Corsa: Everton Albuquerque de Oliveira, Gustavo Esteche Araújo, Antônio Miguel Gonçalves Bezerra Júnior, Seong Hwan Kang, Rafael Moreno Ribeiro (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
  163. Osmičky: Petr Martynek, Bára Kajzarová, Vladimír Šnajdr, Michaela Holotňáková, Pavel Myrdacz (5 × G, Třinec )
  164. P. P. P. P. P.: Matyáš Petrák, Bohumil Zíka, Zlata Vratišovská, Vojtěch Dvořák, Jan Forejt (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  165. P2back: P2back 1 Assp (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  166. PAPRIKA_V: Ivan Tagarev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Martin Lozanov, Ivan Gyulev, Viktor Velichkov (3 × American College Sofia ) , Krum Aleksandrov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
  167. Párek z bufetu 1% masa: Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Jan Moravík, Tomáš Motlík, Viktor Baloun (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  168. Parth Agrawal: Parth Agrawal (VOS, India )
  169. pasumci električtí v represi: Michal Krupa, David Roušar, Albert Dřímal, Adam Kvičera, Daniel Toppisch (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  170. Pentaquark ULO Team: Jan Pieczywok, Weronika Wilk, Marek Rauchfleisz, Wit Fornalik, Aleksander Barański (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  171. Perfect solvers: Malak elbahay (Gharbiya STEM HS ) , Shahd wael (STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  172. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Jakub Hadač, Michael Křivan, Matěj Olič, Jakub Udržal, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  173. PHYind: Preeth Bera, Manas Agnihotri, Aman qp, Aayush Dwivedi, Vaibhav Porwal (5 × Unacademy )
  174. Physicists: omar Ibrahim, Ahmed Swelam, Abdelrhman Abdelaziz, Mohanad Adel, Amr Hendawy (5 × Obour STEM School )
  175. Physics: Malak Alaa (Assiut STEM School )
  176. Physics 6.1 B: Luke Loveland, William Hartigan, Leo Mekic, Ksai Lee, Freddie Skrine (5 × Radley College, UK )
  177. Physics BROS: Abdelrahman ELatroush, Abdelhameed Eldosoky, AbdElhady Husien, Ahmed Mokhtar, Mohamed Anan (5 × Dakahlia STEM HS )
  178. Physics Calculator: Ammar Massoud (Shatha High School ) , Mahmoud Airoud (Sina School )
  179. Physics Helix (PSDNJ): Zahra Sharifi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  180. Physics Winner: Basant Tarik (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  181. PHYSICS1: AGAM Roy AGAM ROY, Nishant Singh Nishant Singh, Prakhar Jain Prakhar Jain, Sonit Patil, Achintya Gupta Achintya Gupta (5 × FIITJEE )
  182. Pi * g=30: Abdelrahman Mohammed, Moneer Ali, Ahmed Moussa, Youssef Nabil, Zyad Hamed (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  183. Piggas: Namay Pahuja (DAV Public Sch., India ) , Akshat Bhaskar (FIITJEE )
  184. Pioneers: Rashad Abdeltawab, Ahmed El-Sheikh, Karim El Sedfy, Omar Mohamed, Ali Barakat (5 × 6 October SS )
  185. Plashan: Marek Plachý (G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  186. Pole "Název týmu" je vyžadován: Ondřej Jamelský, Zuzana Krutinová, Phuong Uyen Le, Veronika Plevná, Miroslava Plevná (5 × G, Cheb )
  187. Pozitróny: Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Michal Krulich, Igor Vargovič, Roman Magula (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  188. Pure_Rollers: archishman das, madhavendra Mishra (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Abhyudaya Aulakh, nityam gupta, arinjay singhal (3 × FIITJEE )
  189. PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene, Jenda Kohout, Lukáš Vacek, Ondřej Šedivý (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  190. Quantum: Moemen Wael Metwally, Karim Mohamed Hemdan Abdelnabi, Ahmed Sameh, Mohamed Khaled Gamal El Din, Ahmed Sameh Gouda (5 × Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  191. Quantum Brain Decay: Purnendu . (DPS Ranchi, India )
  192. Quarky: Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School, India )
  193. Radim XD: Tomáš Janoušek, Tomáš Hrbáč, Dalibor Večeřa, Kateřina Peterková, Mikuláš Novotný (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  194. Radley 6.1 A Team: Gareth Ng, Roger Peng, Matthew Zhang, Chengjie Lu, Aleksandre Khundzakishvili (5 × Radley College, UK )
  195. Raggers: Puneeth A ASSP (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  196. Random Team V3: Paweł Osmański, Dominika Pik, Ewa Przybył, Jan Neumann, Dorota Dzierżak (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  197. Relativistic Squad: Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Hoang Hai Vo, Dung Nguyen Viet, Duc Anh Ngo, Minh Hoang Le (5 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  198. relativity AKWS: Walid Medhat Al-Esawy, Abdelrahman Majed Alkerdawy, Kareem Ahmed El-Nashar, shehab sherif Abd-alsttar Abdalaziz (4 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  199. REPELTRON: HARSH PRATAP SINGH _ (Army Public School, India )
  200. Rick: Beka Kartvelishvili (Obchodní akademie Neveklov )
  201. Rồng Da Trắng: Gia Hưng Thái, Gia Tấn Khang Phan, Nhã Vy Tô, Phúc Nguyên Đặng, Tiến Đạt Nguyễn (5 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  202. Royal penguins: Karolin Laud, Karmen Laud, Patrick Mauer, Karl Andreas Parts, Henri Peterson (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  203. Rustark: Vít Orlický, Matej Petz, Karol Marinica, Tomáš Barica, Richard Miščík (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  204. Ryby Wód Batypelegialnych: Radosław Iskra, Arkadiusz Sobczak, Jakub Skarbek, Michał Kołodziej, Jan Rozmund (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  205. Rytíři z Lovosic: Vojtěch Haslinger, Pavel Žáček, Petr Filip, Miroslav Pokorný, Jan Červenka (5 × G, Lovosice )
  206. Salted Peanuts: Jana Kvapilová, Agáta Coufalová, Marta Coufalová (3 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  207. Samaj: Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  208. Sara team: Sara Osama Yassin (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  209. SCI-TECH: Abdullah Alperen Sen, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Emir Akdag, Kaan Dere, Kayrahan Kaya (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  210. Science warriors: Marwan Mohamed, ahmed abdo, Hesham Mohamed, Mohamed Ezzat, Mazen Adel (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  211. Senpaii: Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Abo rokaya (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  212. Sherlock Ohms: Kim Balharek, Clara Janssen, Rebecca Schmitt, Marvin Gönner, Lucas Meyer zu Drewer (5 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
  213. Schrödinger's Cat Fight Club: Alissa Sherbatov, Mark Suppiah, Maia Walzer, Nikhil Mudumbi, Joy Ren (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
  214. Schrödinger's Twats: Damien Lagler, Léonor Pascal Joseph Knecht (2 × Alte Kantonsschule Aarau )
  215. SImpESTA: Duy Nguyễn Thế, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng, Vũ Bùi Huy, Minh Hoàng Đức, Đạt Phạm Nguyễn Thành (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  216. Spirit: Abdallah Saeed Abdelhamid (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  217. Square Squid physics: Aryan Tiwari, Pulkit upadhyay pulkit, Ayush Srivastava ayush, Dream Yadav Dream (4 × Ganga National Public School, In )
  218. Stem october: Mostafa Ismail, Abdelrahman Alghamry (2 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  219. Stratené Turingove deti: Katarína Chromá, Matej Rovder, Matúš Jakuboc, Juraj Pavolko, Lujza Lea Lavriková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  220. Suicide squad: David Zlámal, Mia Holíková, Monika Poláková, Ján Izák (4 × GJP, BA )
  221. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Marek, Petr Piňos, Patrik Juřica, Lukáš Lejdar, Josef Hynšt (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  222. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný, Vojtěch Pastrnek, Patrik Pecina, Viktor Kutěj (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  223. Tashkent Mavericks: Dhyey vank (British school of Tashkent )
  224. Tesanj 1: Sara Ćostović, Adna Mujkanović, sejla sisic (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , merisa ogric, ajna kantic (2 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  225. Tesanj 2: lamija pridjevcic, amina brakovic, Nina Brkić, nedzma srkalovic, seida subasic (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  226. Tesanj 3: kerim mujkanovic, tarik merdic, sajra subasic, asja skapurevic, emina brka (5 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatić )
  227. Teslstien: Amr Reffat Mohammed, Mohammed Raafat, Mohanad Medhat, Youssef Ramy Samy, Alaa Eldeen Aly Mohammed (5 × Obour STEM School )
  228. The Alphas: Fares Mahmoud, Yahia El-abasery, Yousouf Walid, Abdelrahman Hassan, Adham Eid (5 × Obour STEM School )
  229. The Clashers: Keeyan Mukherjee, Akshat Sethi, Arkin Kachroo (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
  230. the earth is a sine wave ~~~: XinRui Li, Hao Fang, Jie Xu Liu, Ren Jie Tee, Tianyi He (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  231. The Champions and Hamdy: Ahmed Samir, Mohammed Hany, Youssef Ayman, Loay Medhat, Mohammed Hamdy (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  232. The Indiana Womacks: Archit Kalra, Canaan He, Ishaan Singh, Lily Shukla, Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
  233. The Panthers: Armaan Suden, Paarth Arora, Arjun Shringi (3 × The British Sch, New Delhi,India )
  234. The Premier Limit: Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde, Hrishabh Ayush, Krish Srivastava, Rajat Das, Taes Padhihary (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  235. The progress: Mohamed Ayman Elsayed Fahim Rashid (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Dina Ashraf Mahmoud Mohamed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  236. The Quantum Champions: Parth Agrawal Parth, Anvesh Subham Pradhan, Khush Maheshwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Anupam Rawat, Arnab Goyal (2 × VOS, India )
  237. The Sherlock Ohms: Suyash Kapoor (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ) , Mudil Goel (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula ) , Sidharth Valsan, Dhruv Gupta (2 × VOS, India )
  238. The sirius: Omar Abdul-Rahman, Bishoy Hany (2 × Obour STEM School ) , Maria Makram, Nour Selim, Shahinaze Mohammed (3 × Maadi STEM HS )
  239. TheNoobLoneWolf: Nishkarsh Poddar (FIITJEE )
  240. Tonbridge: Ewan Gadd-Chapman, Donald Chui, Henry Hilleard-Rees, Dave Currie, Justin Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  241. Tractors: Omid Raeisi Filabadi, ALi Mohammdi, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Mohsen Ahmadian, Amir Mahyar Teymuri (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  242. Trenghe18: Broken heart Trenghe18 (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  243. tým se odhlásil: Václav Maštera, Matěj Volf, Šimon Basík, Petr Abazid, Tomáš Macholda (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  244. Tým Tyle 2: Ondřej Härtel, Sára Vaňáčová, Stanislav Dědič (3 × G, Písek )
  245. Ultra Plus++: Mohammed Elsayed, Mahmoud Ashraf, Adham El-Rouby, Ahmed Hatem, Mohamed Bakr (5 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  246. Universally Challenged: William Chittick (Tonbridge School, England )
  247. Universaly Chalenged: William Chittick, Sam Ou, Damon McDevitt, Ming Chan, James Moore (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  248. VeleHořák: Matěj Dvořák, Markéta Velková, Ondřej Holčák (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  249. Velocity Raptors: Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School ) , Tian Xie (Semiahmoo Secondary School, CAN )
  250. VIPRENIUM: Lauren Pharran, Ipek Hocalar, Virgile Goldberg (3 × Institute Le Rosey )
  251. Vůdci narvalů: Jan Rohla, Adam Jahoda, Julie Křimská, Ondřej Kanzelsberger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  252. Where is Karl?: Catalin Botezat, Thomas Gardner, Oliver Whittal, Hayden Lam, Christopher Sneddon (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  253. wm small bang: Ivan Ge, Neal Carpino, Michael Melikyan, Rithik Sogal (4 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
  254. Wolfram Bash: () Piyush Mandal (Amity International School )
  255. Yahoo Genius: dummy account (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  256. Ye-zies: Edward Yan, Deven Reddy, Alvin Goh, Bishal Sarker, Austin Lu (5 × Old Scona Academic, Canada )
  257. Zlomci inteligence: Jan Kratochvíl, Petr Endrle, Markéta Olšovcová, Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  258. Zmajevi: Harun Ibrahimagić, Tarik Mujanović, Hatidža Awad (3 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
  259. Zpackalův trojúhelník: Martin Holzer, David Něnička, Ladislav Vávra, Monika Drexlerová, Ondřej Kvapil (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  260. ΛLLγ_ΦƑ_ωĤιZZιφηZ: Tattwa Shiwani, Prabhav Khandelwal, Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Ayan Goswami, Sidharth Singh (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  261. зайо байо с лук: Vladimir Milanov, Peter Goranov, Viktor Gerasimov, Vivian Stefanova, Elitza Koukovska (5 × H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  262. Физики 1581: Philippov George, Ermolaev Mark, Kutyanova Maria, Bocharov Yuri, Egor Kozyrev (5 × Moscow Engineering School 1581 )
Category

C

  1. 10b1 G10: Ibrahim Abdel Nasser Abdel nabi, Marwan Hossam Abu-Saty, Amr Mohamed, Adham yasser Ahmed, mohamed tarek abdelalem (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  2. 4 for four: Minh Nhat Nguyen (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Nam Tran Nguyen, Duc Anh Nguyen, Khai Nguyen Vu Phan (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  3. 5 people, 1 team: Rares Marinescu, Alex Ioan Mirica, Thea Lungu, Luca Mihai Rascarachi, Rares Avadanei (5 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  4. 57,2958Degosť: Daniel Medveczky, Alica Dományová, Jakub Lubušky, Filip Prutkay, Peter Kumančík (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  5. A3 and the Adventures: Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn, Đức Anh Nguyễn, Công Hiệp Phan, Hoang Bach Pham (4 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  6. ACA PHYSICIAN: Favour Chukwuemeka, Emmanuel Oluwapobmile, Chibueze Collins, God'stime Goroti, Marcus Adelegan (5 × St.Thomas Aquinas coll. Akure )
  7. ACMI & Co .: Calin Puscalau, Mendel Mendelsohn, Alex Untesu, Ioana Stanoiu, Andrei Milcomete (5 × International Comp HS, Romania )
  8. Áčkarský POWER: Karin Jakubcová, Miroslava Pokorná, Mária Ostertágová, Martin Sojka, Daniel Karas (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  9. Adlerka GLN collab: Jakub Koval, Daniel Križan, Matúš Červeň, Viliam Zbyňovský (4 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského ) , Marianna Slobodová (SPŠ elektrotechnická K. Adlera )
  10. air conditioner: Alexander Chen (BASIS Chandler, USA )
  11. Alone: Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  12. AMH5: Mostafa Mahmoud, Abdelrahman Hesham, Mohamed Ahmed, Hazem Mohamed, Ahmed Mostafa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  13. Ammar: Ammar Yasser (Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt ) , Kareem Ahmed (6 October SS )
  14. Angel of Physics PSDNJ: Haniyeh Rassafi, Zahra Ghayour, Niloofar Zamani, Shakiba Atoufi, Azin Abbasi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  15. Antifyzikári: Karin Petruňová, Michaela Maťašová, Milan Maťaš, Natália Čisárová, Margaréta Hajduková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  16. Antihmotný bod: Zuzana Kačkošová, Richard Čornej, Jakub Lajčák, Valentín Mazur, Matej Mika (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  17. Antineutrino: Nishant S (FIITJEE )
  18. AZRAEL: Norbert Riebesam, Peter Ondrik, Adela Šaffova, Peter Šimko, Tomáš Tankovčík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  19. B squad: Bhagyashree SURASE, Aarti Surase (2 × Ramsheth Thakur PS )
  20. Bali go: Bojidar Bozov (MG Plovdiv, BG ) , Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria ) , Iliya Nikov (HS of M a N.S. Vassil Drumev )
  21. Bare Minimum: Milo Stammers, Sumedh Vangara, Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (3 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  22. BeTheChange: Shruti Ghoniya, Pranav Kochar (2 × Puna International School, India )
  23. Betta Team: Matouš Mišta, Jan Flajšar, David Bureš, Nikolas Pippal (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Jakub Drábek (Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  24. Bez práce nejsou koláče.: Michal Hurník, Lukáš Tichý, Jakub Laštovka, Matěj Petlach, Šimon Paroubek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  25. Black maths: Hossam Zaid (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  26. BOHR-ING QUANTUM-PLATORS: DIPAYAN DASGUPTA, Mrigaank Jain, RISHABH GUPTA (3 × FIITJEE )
  27. boing: Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kutay Kulbak, Ilgaz Cengiz, Belinay Su Kılınç, Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  28. Bosanska Krupa Gimnazija: Azra Nuhić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  29. Bosanska Krupa High School: Adna Dekanović (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  30. Budulínci: Ambra Liv Conrad, Laura Gillarová, Daniel Theiss, Alfred Khynych, Martin Sudimac (5 × G, Cheb )
  31. CaNI . PUTi . MnY: Martin Němčák (Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  32. Cãňvăs.päck(): Stanislav Barčák, Marko Vríčan, Peter Czimmermann, Šimon Devera, Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  33. Ceresané: Jakub Svobodník, Vít Říha, Filip Neumann, Vojtěch Výtisk (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  34. Cynamides: Sriram Suryadevara (Narayana Junior College, India )
  35. Čumáčci: Matěj Šicner, Petr Geršl, Oliver Klimeš, Vít Černý, Šimon Hanák (5 × Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  36. Dašáci: David Theodor Nimrichtr, Martin Kavička, Dominik Wsól, Daniel Klein (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  37. DIST: Filip-Dimitri Dolejan, Tudor Dan Popescu, Ionut Gabriel Stan, Rares Felix Tudose (4 × Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  38. Divočáci: Tomáš David Pranda, Matúš Senárik, Ľuboš Macháček, Miroslav Hladký, Alexander Petrík (5 × GJP, BA )
  39. DKD(Đ)A(À)M: Quang Minh Nguyễn, Đặng Trung Kiên Nguyễn, Đức Anh Dương, Anh Duy Đỗ, Tấn Danh Ngô (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  40. DMitrij MandleJeM: Matúš Bagin, Jana Fľaková, Dávid Drobný, Michal Bachratý, Marek Majerik (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  41. Doraemons: Hagar Fathy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  42. dysfunctional: M.ARYA muthumanickam (KV Sangathan, India )
  43. EGYPIONEERS: Kareem Elramly (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  44. Einstein's Blunder: Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope School BGD )
  45. einsteinium: Vera Tham, Jannatara Jannat Rokan (2 × Singapore Chinese Girls’ School )
  46. Elita GJP: Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan, Bronislava Bencková, Veronika Bělušová, Michal Kailer (5 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  47. Epický Zeuxis: Klára Kozáková, Jan Svoboda, Klaudie Hanušová, Kristýna Hyklová, Jakub Ďurčo (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  48. Error001: Tomáš Řezníček, Daniel Rýpar, Tomáš Pisarský (3 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  49. Ešte sa zamyslím: Vladimír Slanina, Tomáš Kubrický, Lukáš Jacko, Natália Poliačiková, Lucia Kleščová (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  50. Faker: Aryan Prasad (Delhi Public Sch., India )
  51. fanoušci Boltzmanna: Aleksander Załęski, Krystian Wiśniewski, Hubert Zientara, Tadeusz Zaremba, Marek Malicki (5 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  52. Fantastic 5 :(: Adam Follrich, Linda Komanderová, Tomáš Mišura, Alex Čabala, Jakub Galbavý (5 × GJP, BA )
  53. Feynman's Army: Thrayambhakesh H, Thanish Vardhan, Nideesh Ganta, Sreeja Srinivasan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  54. FHS: Ahmed Saad (KFS STEM School )
  55. FI.AT: Mária Mederlyová, Veronika Duchajová, Patrik Prítrský, Jakub Kvačka, Samuel Kvačka (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  56. file"Physics"not found retry..: Jiří Hrešan, Vladimír Sklenár, Matej Janoško, Dávid Hajduk, Sebastián Olšavský (5 × G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa )
  57. Fine man: Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta )
  58. FIZIklauni: Tomáš Bottlík, René Dzurilla, Viktor Blaščák, Matej Firta, Martin Cingel (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  59. FizX: János Márk Bokor, Dániel Kovács, András Vashegyi, Balázs Borsodi, Tamara Nagy-Nyika (5 × Illyés Gyula G., Szakg. és Tech. )
  60. Fizyczne ptaki: Norbert Dąbrowski, Paweł Chruściński, Mateusz Brauckhoff, Jakub Balewicz, Grzegorz Pełech (5 × XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland )
  61. FizykaBetter: Max Leśniewski, Mateusz Kwietniewski, Roch Dmuchowski, Mateusz Fartz, Amelia Ciecierska (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  62. Fruit Basket: Salma Tarek Mansour Qorany, Asmaa Fathi Saber Soliman Abd El Gany, Menna Allah Walid Rizk Abd El Magid Rashed, Ola Ghoneim Hammad Ahmed (4 × Obour STEM School )
  63. Fünf Tassen im Schrank: Michaela Tománková, Markéta Burdová, Natalie Morávková, Pavla Bártová, Nina Staníková (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  64. Future scientist: Basmala Adel (Schola Humanitas, Litvínov )
  65. Fyzíci: Adriana Škvrnová, Mikuláš Kuchař, Ondřej Wojtovič, Eva Bijoková, Melánie Gráfová (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  66. FyziKÁROVIA: Matej Miša, Matej Repka, Damián Kozma, Michaela Minkaničová, Denisa Sabolová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  67. FyZYkári: Andrej Škoviera, Adam Kudláček, Michal Hrotko, Peter Holý, Viktor Purnoch (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  68. GAS mladé pušky: Martin Konôpka, Sara Brinzová, Tobias Kálus, Nina Šaškievičová (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  69. GASium: Martin Škamla, Patrik Tóth, Miroslav Pisch, Michal Bystriansky (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  70. GB kvarteto: Kateřina Trojtlová, Jana Bartoňová, Jaroslav Kubiš, Šimon Šrůtek (4 × G, Broumov )
  71. ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6: Ivan Žemlička, Aleš Bláha, Michal Martínek, Adam Černý (4 × G Ústavní, Praha )
  72. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Lejla Balkić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  73. Godhaj: Adéla Petrnoušková, Vojtěch Bogar, Matyáš Hřebík, Adam Špindler, Adam Filip (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  74. GPH RX8: Gabriel Kuriľak, Damián Bigaň, Jakub Šarik, Branislav Parchovjansky, Frederik Csery (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  75. Gymtri: Šimon Lipus, Martin Urban, Zuzana Bojková, Lenka Ostruszková, Karolína Graniová (5 × G, Třinec )
  76. Habib U Rahman: Habib U Rahman Muhammad Ali (Shah Abdul Latif University )
  77. Helikopter: Matúš Jonaštík, Peter Bachorík, Jakub Martinček, Tomáš Čahoj, Oliver Kugler (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  78. Hoàng Kiến Minh+Lưu Quỳnh Hoa: Hoa Lưu (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  79. Hoodciho svěřenci: Michaela Kočová, Jakub Novák, Matěj Hušek, Yahor Herashchanka, Michal Kosař (5 × G, Turnov )
  80. Hovězí Křidélka: Albert Bakoč, Mikuláš Jandík, Jakub Salinger, Filip Toman, Matyš Hendrich (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  81. husein kapetan gradascevic: Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  82. Hustlers: Abdullah Salafi Salafi, Sadman Tausif Sadman (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  83. Chalupáři z Českého Krasu: Eliška Pastieriková, Daniel Mišoň, Petr Skalický (3 × G, Písnická, Praha )
  84. IIEST: Rajkumar Verma Rajkumar Verma, Suman kumari Suman kumari (2 × IIEST, Shibpur )
  85. In love physics: Youstina Eied Melad, Mariam bahgat Younan, Haneen mohamed Ibrahim, Rovana magdy Makram, Mariam samh Farh (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  86. Inferno_insp: Chehak Pruthi, Sreya Sudheern (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Girdhan Singh, Mansi Ranjan, Sejal Mandwe (3 × FIITJEE )
  87. INSP_Tigers: Sriharisesh Jidugu (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ) , Mohanananda Chakraborty, Atanu Roy (2 × Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Swathi - (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, India )
  88. IPHT: shahd ayman gomaa elsonosy (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ) , Khaled Khamees Abdelaleem, abdelrahman ali abdelaziz, Abd Elrahman Gomaa Aadly Amin (3 × EL-Fayoum STEM School )
  89. Iranium PSDNJ: Mohammad Amin Mohebi, Ali Fazel, Amirhossein Ayoobian, Mahdi Mohammadi, Amirali Nasrollahi (5 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  90. Jai Shree Ram!!: Jaideep Rankawat (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  91. jesiotry: Klara Bukrewicz, Mateusz Wdowiak, Jacek Obiała, Jakub Mendel, Jan Lis (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  92. Justbashing: Amaan Khan (DPS Faridabad, India )
  93. K. V team: Kirolos Zekry (Assiut STEM School )
  94. K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan: K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan Afnan (Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  95. KAFKY: Zdeněk Báča, Dominik Rouchal, Natalie Kafková, Magdalena Říhová, Julie Emma Poláková (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  96. Kaiserovci: David Novák, Roman Němec, Marek Pučejdl, Jiří Tušek, Ondřej Kočka (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
  97. Kavik: Karel Kubeš, Klára Nováková, Veronika Jirčíková, Nikola Valvodová, Anna Zapletalová (5 × G, Písek )
  98. Kdo maže, ten jede: Jakub Korec, Petr Pliska, Jakub Škaloud, David Košata, Minh Duc Pham (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  99. Kepler's Comet: Prakhar Raj Bhushan Prakhar Raj Bhushan, Chinmay Bharadwaj Chinmay Bharadwaj, Anushka Bhargav Anushka Bhargav, Shalini Kashyap Shalini Kashyap, Chaitanya Suryan Chaitanya Suryan (5 × Unacademy )
  100. Kg/m2 (PSDNJ): Mohammad Yazdani, Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard (2 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Saeid Fooladi (Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  101. Klub přátel inženýra Zachrdly: Daniel Sváček, Tobiáš Pupík, Nikolas Kubín, Pavel Kučera, Barbora Machová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  102. Krūmiņas Muižnieki: Chuhan Li, Andrejs Freibergs, Olivers Ligers (3 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia ) , Braiens Martinsons, Jānis Stendzenieks (2 × Riga State Gymnasium No.2 )
  103. ksusha1: Ксения Сторожук, Елизавета Морозова, Денис Андреев, Кирилл Трунов, Иван Кузнецов (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  104. KvaTerniony: Jakub Učík, Metoděj Svoboda, Aneta Matoušková, Vít Lochovský (4 × G Z. Wintra, Rakovník )
  105. Kvinta - Jatečka: Magdalena Hybnerová, Pavla Kastnerová, Michal Polák, Daniela Strnadová (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  106. L2124: Phu Hoang Ngoc, Phạm Khôi Nguyên, Duke Dao Long Duc, Kien Ho Phuc, Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  107. Lazy Souls: Aditya Singh Sisodia, Parth Gupta, Jitesh Gupta (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  108. LEDINHCHÁY: Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn, Phan Thái An annghean, Phạm Hồng Phúc pkhtnhn (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN ) , Dương Phạm Minh Dũng dunghn, Đỗ Quỳnh Anh qa (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  109. les misérables de physique: Václav Vinkler, Václav Skalský, Matěj Bubeník, Alžběta Uvírová, Julie Válková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  110. Little warriors: Ranvijay Singh Tomar RVS (FIITJEE ) , Prateek Dixit PD, Piyush Kumar Jha PKJ, Keshav Kumar KK, Nakul Bansal NB (4 × Unacademy )
  111. Lolysova četa: Jan Martin Macháček, Jakub Mršťák, Jan Gregor Brückmann, Matěj Bartek, Jan Foltýn (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  112. MaFyN s Květákem: Jan Vacek, Antonín Vinkler, Michael Blažek, Matěj Šedý, Jonáš Poustka (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  113. Marie Curie PSDNJ: Zahra Farazmand, Narges Matin, Niloofar Heydarian, Sahar Eshaghpoor, Sara Shamaei (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  114. Maruška: Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ Strmilov ) , Rebeka Mayerová (PORG, Praha ) , Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 - Troja ) , Martin Hajkl (G Týn nad Vltavou ) , Daniel Kašpárek (G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  115. Máte tam nejednu chybu: Helena Boušová, Tadeáš Jirák, Lenka Weisová, Klára Válková, Anežka Hozáková (5 × G Teplice )
  116. Matejova mamka: Viktória Krettová, Lucia Chladná, Matej Škubla, Michal Semko, Simon Omaník (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  117. Matfyzáci: Karolína Vyskočová, Alexandra Zoja Paulovská, Simona Gajdosikova, Nina Žovincová, Hana Kyselovičová (5 × G Vazovova, Bratislava )
  118. Maxwell's Demon: Hasnat Mohammad Nayeem (IUT, Bangladesh ) , Nian Ibne Nazrul (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  119. MHB: hendawy darwish, mazen Ayman, bishoy adel, beshoy arian, mostafa Elsaket (5 × El-Sadat STEM school )
  120. micv: Patrik Stercz, Matej Kundrík, Adam Harmanský, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Peter Veľas (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  121. Michal Fyzikláňoš: Jakub Šafařík, Adam Zezulka, Miroslav Slezák, Matěj Kolář, David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  122. Minh và Hoa: Hoa Lưu (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool )
  123. mission: Archit Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  124. Míšův fan club Digestoře: Jan Holuša, Adam Walder, Filip Rada, Julie Skleničková, Dominik Ritz (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  125. mk-234: Jakub Večeřa, Lukáš Anderle, Matej Pučko, Tomáš Otrubčák, Martin Šamaj (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  126. MN4U: Adam Zich, Šimon Kováčik, Martin Bekeč, Jakub Nagy, Jozef Bachniček (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  127. Mr. Spock: Radim Gabriel (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  128. MRSMN: Nada Magdy, Reem Mostafa, Mennatallah Osama, Sama Nasr, Mariem Ahmed (5 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  129. Neki novi klinci: Andrija Raletić, Andrija Tomić, Teodora Njegovan, Mladen Milankov, Đorđe Jurišin (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  130. Neutronium: Ali Tavakoli, Iliya Mohammadi, Hossein Nateghi (3 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran ) , Ehsan Atoufi, Mehran Hamidi (2 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  131. NEVGGUP: Yash Bughani, Prabhnoor Singh, Tanay Kakliya (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Misal Kumar, Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE )
  132. Newtonium (PSDNJ): Mobina Karimi Bistgani, Paria Falahian, Fatemeh Eskandari, Anahita Salehi, Mahdia Fazel (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  133. NJF Girls (PSDNJ): Hadiseh Sadat Hosseini, Nazanin Shahpouri, Haniyeh Ghooghei, Narges Safaei, Najmeh Shamsi Kahrizsangi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  134. NL89: Vidhi Patidar, Nitya Tyagi, Akash Singh Yadav, Arutkeerthi N, Sherry Raj (5 × IIT Roorkee, India )
  135. NOT_A_LOSER: Khush Maheshwari Khush (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  136. Obsesionados: Hana Kotb, Adham Farag (2 × Ismailia STEM HS, Egypt )
  137. Ohmodporní relativisti: Peter Siebert, Timotej Bezák, Adam Kišac, Martin Lipka, Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  138. ok: ok ok (Allen High School )
  139. One Life One Chance: Ivan Galinskiy, Dmitrii Mamonov, Yulia li, Denis Krasnoyarskiy (4 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
  140. OPhyzia: Abdulrahman Mahmoud, Ahmed Ezzat Ebrahim (2 × Obour STEM School )
  141. Ovsené Vločky: Boris Sninský, Kristína Valkovičová, Ľudovít Veľas, Lara Puzderová, Jakub Vinc (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  142. Pascalovy pravnučky: Markéta Vokáčová, Marie Holečková, Veronika Těhlová, Marie Kuthanová (4 × G, Sušice )
  143. Pepegy: Viktor Slašťan, Matej Bujňák, Peter Žukovský, Samuel Guľvaš, Tomáš Tarcsi (5 × G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  144. Perseus Arm: Rafael Beldarrain, Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz, Juan Alvarez Harguindey, Guillermo Barquín Delgado, Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  145. Pětiúhelník: Petr Mádlík, Tomáš Janda, Eliška Poláková, Tereza Kyselová, Jiří Matouš (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  146. PetrGlozar: Richard Materna, Adam Slavata, Michal Dvořáček, Vilém Faja, Petr Glozar (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  147. Pheniox: Arwa Sayed, Shimaa Fath albab, Shorouk Mohamed Abdellah, Ali Mohamed, Shimaa Hamza (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  148. Phys man: Mohamed Hany, Mohaned Ramadan (2 × STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  149. Physchos: Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE )
  150. Physics Eagles: Renad Anwr, Malak Wahid, Yousouf Walid, Taha Adel, Mohamed Ayman (5 × Obour STEM School )
  151. Physics Girls PSDNJ: Fatemeh Mahmoudi, Azadeh Amani, Fatemeh Karimi, Fatemeh Rostamnia, Zahra Movahedi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  152. Physics Jedi: Manas Anmol, SK Zaheen (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Arunava Kundu (FIITJEE ) , Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ) , Mukul Goyal (RPS Public School, Rewari, India )
  153. Physics Kids PSDNJ: Mohammad Hadi Mohammadi, Ehsan Abdolazimi, Mahdi Hamidi Far, Alireza Mahdieh (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  154. Physics VAN: Mosaab Gamal Kamel Abdelaleem, Rawan Mahmoud, Aya Rayan, Nour Khalil, Yousef El-fouly (5 × Assiut STEM School )
  155. Pipi třebovští jednorožci: Viktor Adámek, Kateřina Krajová, Bartoloměj Osoha, Josef Blažek, Václav Novotný (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  156. Pirates: Hajar AboSamra (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  157. pistol a naboj: Michal Varšányi, Filip Bubák, Lucie Guštafíková, Katarína Gersová, Dominik Rigász (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  158. Polygon: Sreetoma Nath, Shukanya Nath (2 × Cantonment English Sch. & Col. )
  159. Používejte desetinná čísla: Barbora Klusáková, Kateřina Dohnalová, Štěpán Frydrych, Jáchym Horký, Vojtěch Kopecký (5 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  160. Power of A4P: Abhyudita Tripathi, Aryan Prakash, Atharva Kambale, Parth Vartak, Arnav Nigam (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  161. Power Rangers: Zuzana Kallová, Pavol Mihál, Lenka Mlynská, Martin Lazarák, Sára Pajerová (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  162. Princezny na ciderech: Eliška Brázdová, Karolína Košická, Ema Juřicová, Ela Jílková (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  163. Progenitors of the Divine Dao: Ladislav Antoži, Jakub Blišťan, Adrián Mikolaj, Jakub Müller, Dávid Kepič (5 × G Alejová, Košice )
  164. Přátelé, fantastická věc: Jakub Švarc, Vojtěch Vacek, Jiří Skála, Vojtěch Ponrt, Jan Čáp (5 × G, Benešov )
  165. Quanta del: Quantum Quasar (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  166. Quantum Potato: Shaurya Agrawal, Kevin Shen, Aaroh Tak, Tyler Li, Ethan Zhang (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  167. QUEEN: Sree Anuj Nimmala (Narayana EI )
  168. Random_Guys: S. M. SABIQUN MEEM (Govt. M. C. Academy, Bangladesh ) , MUHAMMAD SARWAR ALAM (Chattogram Collegiate School )
  169. Rebarbora: Mia Armitage, Laura Skalošová, Peter Ďuriš, Filip Koiš, Alex Janč (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  170. Research: Rajkumar Verma Verma (IIEST, Shibpur )
  171. Rick Astley: Darsh Kedia, Sainavaneet Mukund, Chinmayi Ramasubramanian (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Aaditya Kumar, Krishnan R (2 × FIITJEE )
  172. Royal team: Barthinia Hany Munir Bolus (Gamal Abd_Elnasser for girls ) , Omar Atef Sabry Mostafa (El_Tabry Secondary Proxy for boy )
  173. Science Nerds: Aya Fathi, Hassnaa Samer, Alaa Ahmed (3 × Assiut STEM School )
  174. Should've took Chem: Tash Talvalkar (FIITJEE )
  175. Schrodinger: Sruti Saurabh Mohanty IOQJS, Ashish Gupta IPhO, Aryaman Kumar INJSO (3 × VOS, India ) , Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Unacademy )
  176. Schrödinger's Army: Pradish Gandhi, Md.Arman Hussain, Anikait Singh, Yashaswi Kumar, Kanishk Jain (5 × VOS, India )
  177. Schroedingerove kočky: Nikola Dluhá, Júlia Cehuľová, Mária Klingová, Katarína Naháková, Linda Kašická (5 × G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  178. SOH: Mary Koleganova, Yulia Proskryakova, Polina Petukhova, Valery Shilenko, Ilya Lisitsyn (5 × State Budgetary Edu. Inst. 2001 )
  179. Space Is Isotropic: Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Drish Menghani, Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE )
  180. Spidey: Aritra Sarkar Aritra Sarkar (FIITJEE ) , Aritra Sarkar (Calcutta Boys' School, India )
  181. sqrt(-1): Lukáš Linhart, Martin Habrnál, Vojtěch Dvořák, Adam Lorenc, Magdaléna Jursová (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  182. SUPER MAX: Matěj Choutka, Tomáš Typlt, Adéla Tauchmanová, Tobias Škvor, František Nosek (5 × G, Nová Paka )
  183. Super unique smurfs: Vojtěch Belada, Jakub Zimmer, Jakub Podzimek, Štěpán Boudyš, Agáta Trlidová (5 × PSG jazykové, HK )
  184. Syntax error: Matej Bachniček, Martin Zich, Pavol Pajtík, Andrej Kristián Šimo, Marek Hanula (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  185. ŠiBaJaVaKr: Šimon Brožek, Valérie Ministrová, Barbora Blahutová, Jan Kuřil, Kryštof Grygar (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  186. Šutráci: Jakub Šnajdr, Daniel Záslav, Lucie Vávrová, Jan Svozil, Radovan Lev (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  187. TEAM THANOS: Prince Raaz (St Paul’s GS )
  188. Teresa's Secret: Kryštof Kuča, Kateřina Stefanová (2 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  189. The Blithering Idiots: Ayush Kumar Ayush, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya, Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi, Sounika Mandal Sounika, Kaustav Kaustav (5 × Delhi Public Sch., India )
  190. The Fellowship of Intelligence: Patrik Kadlec, Václav Peleška, Martin Coubal (3 × První české G, Karlovy Vary )
  191. The Ideal Fluid: Veronika Hlomová, Anna Dvořáková, Jakub Koutenský, Kristýna Brožová, Jan Lis (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  192. The legends: mohamed hesham mohamed abdelrahman, Yousef Ayman mohamed, Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud, Mohammed walid Mohammed Abdullah, Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  193. The lost physicist: Dishant Jain Burad (Jay Ambe Vidhyabhavan Bardoli IN )
  194. The Power of Phi: Tarpan Ghosh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Archit Hari, Aditya . (2 × FIITJEE ) , Shaurya Agrawal, Varun Rajeev Marar (2 × Elpro International Sch., India )
  195. The quarks: Galal Mohamed, Kareem Mahmoud, Mohamed Farghly, Sayed Kamal, Mohamed Saad (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  196. The Space Ninjas: Paulina Hajduk, Lucia Zvancigerová, Jakub Užák, Matej Hruška, Nina Olexíková (5 × GJP, BA )
  197. The sun rise: Basmalla Osama (Brilliant Minds School, Egypt )
  198. TheProfessor: Sergio Marquina (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain )
  199. ThermoGame: Mohanad Elagan, Ahmed Gadallah, Mustafa Ehab, Yassin Ehab, Yousef Karam (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  200. Tipování je cesta: Petr Podolský, Lukáš Poul, Dominik Šádek, Nela Marková, Lukáš Hronovský (5 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  201. Triple M: Malak Khalaf, Mariam Aldahtory, Mariam Farag, Sara Elshafey (4 × Obour STEM School )
  202. Trolo: Vojtěch Štulík, Jonas Šimek, Vojtěch HOLEČEK, Michal Houba, Matyáš Cihelka (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  203. Tučňáci 0066+3: Tadeáš Krogman, Tobias Jurczak, Matyáš Černý, Ondřej Vočka, Tomáš Murin (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  204. TuhanJuhanid: Siim Ilison, Karl Joosep Onoper, Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila, Kaspar Kubu, Liisa Pata (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
  205. tým: Rostislav Litovkin, Filip Hájek (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  206. University High School B: Andrew Fu, Mayukh Banerjee, Minerva You, Victor Li (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
  207. Uz je pozde: Laura Jakábová, Aneta Žužová, Karolína Bazsóová, Ema Neméthová, Patrik Stopiak (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  208. Vector Lover: Michal Hrebeňár (G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  209. Viklání: Matúš Púll, Jiří Cihelka, Michal Bernat, Eliška Koudelková, Ondřej Sedláček (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  210. Wesal: Wesal Mohammed Habib Sobhy (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  211. winnerwinner chicken dinner<3: Emka Cecetkova, Tamara Ďuričová, Martina Hrebíčiková, Dominka Maniková, Angely Mária Srebalová (5 × G Vazovova, Bratislava )
  212. X: Filip Valenta, Soňa Pižlová, Jonáš Kurus, Filip Zajíček (4 × G, Děčín )
  213. Young physicist: Kareem Elsisy (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  214. Zákon Zachování Omské: Petra Mrázková, Thao Anh Phuong Tran, Adam Voženílek (3 × G, Omská, Praha )
  215. Zbytek a Vašek: Václav Verner, Rebeka Zábranská, Patrik Jásek, Josef Bednář, Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG, Praha )
Category

Open

  1. #JakožeTalnet: Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo G, Opava ) , Maksymilian Yurchenko (G Jana Nerudy, Praha ) , Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ) , Barbora Růžičková (G, Moravská Třebová ) , Ngoc Hung Hoang (3. LF UK )
  2. a: 131 asd (Irvington HS )
  3. AMANA PHYSICIST: Nura Nura Muhammad Ashura, Adamu Adamu Abdulkarim (2 × Federal University Gashua Yobe ) , Muhammed Muhammed yunusa, Adamu Adamu Muhammad Datti (2 × Umar Suleiman Coll. of education ) , Adamu Adamu mustapha (Gov. comprehensive day sec. s. )
  4. Andre Lukas' teens: Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Alexandru Dobra, Jan Apolín, Matěj Krátký, Sidhaarth Kumar (5 × U of Oxford )
  5. AQUINAS GREAT PHYSICS LEGENDS: precious bodunde, iyanuoluwa oluwafunmilayo, oluwatobiloba ajibodu, oluwadarasimi omo-ojo, adetoye adetola (5 × not a student)
  6. aquinas physics gurus: jerry popoola, oluwadarasimi ibukun, gideon oluwaokere, kelvin olofinbinu, desmond yemi rasco (5 × not a student)
  7. ASRSG: Swarnendu Ghosh, Arnab Singha Roy (2 × not a student)
  8. Baby faces: Eman Hamdy (STEM Qena HS, Egypt ) , Shaghaf Hamdy, Basant Hany, Aya Khaled, Shahid Ali (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  9. Bait Parivaar: Antique Sharma, YVM Mishra, JAiZ . (3 × Unacademy )
  10. BD_Inertia71: Md. Istiaque Masud, Shekh Sadi, Md. Tamim Jabed Khan, Md. Mirajul Islam, Arnab Chakraborty (5 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  11. Bearboy: Serat Mahmud Saad (Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  12. Bhaskara: Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ) , Makrawat Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kharagpur ) , Madhav Lata (Vivekanand senior secondary sch. ) , Arpan Jain (Vivekananda Academy, Serampore ) , Gautam Kumar (New Horizon School Muzaffarnagar )
  13. bitOverload: Jakub Mandzák (MFF UK )
  14. bobbins: Chow Chee Bai, Shermaine Ang, Pablo Buendía, Ke Sun Quah, Tiansahuv Phobohavlov (5 × not a student)
  15. Bustling Bosons: Hritam Mitra, Kazi Sahakwat Islam (2 × Uni. of Calcutta, India )
  16. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
  17. Counter Enemies' Logic: Khang Ngo (École Polytechnique (FR) ) , Anh Thach Nguyen, Minh Dang Tran, Thien Phat Phan, Minh Nghia Dong (4 × Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  18. Dream big <3: Sabina Čoloman, Sanja Ćosić, Abdulah Jašarević (3 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ) , Muhamed Duhandžić (Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
  19. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Martin Rahe (U of Cambridge ) , Taavet Kalda (not a student) , Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × U of Manchester, UK )
  20. Einstenium: Sinchan nohara (not a student)
  21. Eureka INDIA π: Alok Ranjan Dash (IISER Berhampur ) , Sanjai Balaji Dupagunta Sriram, Mohammed Azam (2 × SRM Inst. of Science and Techn. ) , Prakant Singh Sisodiya (Rajdhani College, New Delhi, In. ) , Ajay Yadav (Hansraj college )
  22. Everything is Relative: Arhaan Ahmad (IIT Bombay ) , Chahel Singh (IIT Madras, India ) , Anilesh Bansal (DPS Faridabad, India ) , Suren ., Dhruv Ahlawat (2 × IIT Delhi, India )
  23. Example: Ramazan Amanzhol, Sultanbek Mukashev, Nursultan Iskaliev (3 × Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) )
  24. ExPost: Matej Hanus (G Poštová, Košice ) , Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ) , Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ) , Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ) , Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice )
  25. Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu, Joshua Teo, Dylan Toh (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Russell Yang (U of Oxford ) , Markus Lendermann (Caltech, USA )
  26. Fizika: Anshuman Mahapatra (not a student) , Spandan Ghatak, Arya Sen (2 × Jadavpur University ) , Debdatta Dey (Birla Inst. of Tech. and Science )
  27. Fiziks is uwu: Ria R (not a student)
  28. Free Radicalism: Michal Koutný (not a student)
  29. Frogwill: Vasa Vucurevic, Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Tamara Ranisovic (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  30. Gaussians: Kumar Satyadarshi, Panchajanya Dey, Adithya Ponnuraj, Vinayaka M (4 × not a student) , Snehasish Ghosh (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  31. Gaylilei: Khoa Le (Delbarton HS, Morristown, NJ,USA )
  32. GČL: Zdeněk Ježák, Monika Váňová (2 × not a student)
  33. Goal Diggers: Pankaj Pawar, Kshitij Dave, Bhupendra Gupta (3 × not a student)
  34. Golden team: Ahmed Magdy Mahmoud Elsadany, Ahmed Essmat, Mazen Ahmed, Mohamed Ahmed Allam, Pola Malak (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  35. Hadrian's brawl rebooted: Benjamin Kettleborough, Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas (3 × not a student)
  36. HDNHHTQV: Nguyen Hai Dương (not a student) , Nguyễn Hoàng Tùng, Đoàn Quốc Việt, Vũ Ngọc Huyền (3 × LHPND HS )
  37. High Energy School Team: Robert Kasprowski, Wojciech Grzywocz, Iga Szaflik, Julia Kochelska, Artur Folwarczny (5 × Juliusz Slowacki High School )
  38. Hlboko v čučoriedí: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Michal Takács, Jana Klaudíniová, Beáta Feilhauerová, Ondrej Budáč (4 × not a student)
  39. Hoekebe: Štěpán Hortlík, Tomáš Plecháček (2 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Alan Matějka (FSv ČVUT ) , Karel Mudruňka (FEL ČVUT ) , Ondřej Štorek (FS ČVUT )
  40. Chemistry>>Physics: Heramb Podar (IIT Roorkee, India ) , Aniruddh Patil (IIT (BHU), India )
  41. CHV is the best: Quang Dũng Nguyễn, Thị Bích Ngọc Bùi, Minh Quan Tran, Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen (4 × Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  42. CHV No 1: Quang Dung Nguyen (Hung Vuong HS, Vietnam )
  43. I_nterstella_R: Hamidreza Katani, Mohammad Izadi, Sajad mohammadi, Abolfazl Nateqi, Reza Khalili (5 × not a student)
  44. I'm Able Because I Am Disabled: Lekan Adesina (Obafemi Awolowo University )
  45. IIThugs: Ameya Deshmukh, Dhananjay Raman, Mridul Agarwal, Govind Kumar (4 × IIT Bombay ) , Barun Parua (IIT Kharagpur, India )
  46. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding, Benson Kwok, Sherman Yip (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Keifer Chow, Benjamin Gardner (2 × U of Oxford )
  47. ItaliansDoItBetter: Marco Catapano, Alfredo Izzo, Dariel Vllamasi (3 × U of Pisa, Italy ) , Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ) , Martino Barbieri (Scuola Normale Superiore )
  48. Izizrid: Ddjj Hejej (not a student)
  49. Jen se podívám...: Kateřina Koubková (not a student)
  50. JGN Supernovy: Tomáš Heger, Lukáš Fidler, Jan Šesták, Michal Štěpán, Jevhenij Vorochta (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  51. Josephites: Soumyadeep Das (not a student)
  52. Karzum: Hassan Ashraf, Omar Kotb (2 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  53. Kevin and the Osculators: Vishal Setty, Rohan Das, Kevin Song, Andrew Xie, Abram Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  54. Kshitij: KSHITIJ Singla (not a student)
  55. Laplace's Demons: Tarun Agarwal, Shankar Balajee, Ameya Vikrama Singh, Rakshit Rakshit, Rishi Nandha Vanchi (5 × not a student)
  56. Lepton: Mohaimenul Khan Khan (not a student)
  57. Lost Photons: Sanjay Lakshmanan, Abhinav Raja, Kishore Kannan, Aniruddha Sharma, Yash Joshi (5 × not a student)
  58. Marlborough Beaks: Chris Wheatland, Simon Flatres, Ian Thorp (3 × Marlborough College, England )
  59. Metaphysical Brawlers: Đức Huy Trần, Nam Nguyen Hoang, Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (3 × not a student) , Tung Tran (MIT, USA ) , Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
  60. Modus Tollens: Gustav Klotz, Johanna Lidholm, Arvid Steen, Axel Lokrantz (4 × not a student)
  61. MoonLords: Mamm Olal, Aibr Iwid, Isuh Wazar, Nom Walla, Mann Vann (5 × not a student)
  62. Nandesska: Adil Adil Ravi, Zijian Will Niu, Jason Jason Wang (3 × not a student)
  63. Nobelist PSDNJ: Milad Heydarian, Mohammad Amin Moayedi, Mohammad Barati, Mohammad Ghorbani (4 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  64. OG Jagodka: Vito Levstik, Lan Sevčnikar, Gregor Boc, Luka Korotaj (4 × U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
  65. Onko Para Na: Omar Sayeed Saimum (KAIST, South Korea ) , Masuk Ridwan Saumo, Saad Bin Quddus (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
  66. Owadio: Jiakai Chen, Lucas Ng, Tingkai Xue, Joash Poh (4 × not a student) , Rizqullah Rasyiddin (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  67. Parkinson2000: Ondrej Kapusta (not a student)
  68. Pentagonal Supersymmetry: Nishant Abhangi, Vincent Bian, Chirag Falor, Sanjay Raman, Leo Yao (5 × MIT, USA )
  69. Péťové: Petr Kolovrátník, Jiří Zubr, Matěj Crhán, Ondřej Velínský, Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
  70. PFIEV18: Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tien Trong Nguyen, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  71. Phoenix: Roshana R, Sumeeth C Muchandimath, Vamsi Krishna Chilakamarri, Prajwal Muralidharan, Sreejaa Kumar (5 × IIT Madras, India )
  72. Physica Ad Infinitum: Sara Ali Mahmoud Ibrahim, Sridhar Hariharakrishnan, Aum Rakeshbhai Rawal (3 × University of Debrecen, Hungary )
  73. Physical Ghouls: Amish Sinha (VOS, India ) , Kushagra Sharma (OLF, India )
  74. Physicist from the East: Swastik Majumder (IISER Kolkata )
  75. Physicist PSDNJ: Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (not a student) , Amirhossein Payandeh, Sayed Mohammadali Najafi, Amirhossein Lotfi, Arash Montazeri (4 × Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  76. Physics Hustlers: Nityananda Padhi (Rajdhani College, Odisha, India ) , Pragnya Kumari (Christ College, Odisha, India ) , Triveni Bane, Sanika Kadam (2 × Yashawantrao Chavan I.of Science )
  77. physics is lob: lakshita sharma lakshita sharma (not a student)
  78. physics is physics: kareem galal, Ahmed El Taher, zyad adel, yahya eid, tarek mahmoud (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  79. Physics Kids (PSDNJ): Amirmohammad Ghazanfari, Abalfazl Jafari, Ali Mohammadi, Hamed Ahmadian, Amirali Mazahery (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Res. Cen. )
  80. Physics lover: Hurshikesh sahu Sonu (KV Sangathan, India )
  81. Physics nice: Ria R (not a student)
  82. Physics pros: Advait Gupta (not a student)
  83. PHYSICUS: Sayantan Nandi, Shihabul Haque, Pratyay Chowdhury, Subham Chakraborty, Surajit Ghosh (5 × IACS, India )
  84. Pink banana: Trong Do Quoc (not a student)
  85. Pramile: David Hruška, Michal Nožička, Jakub Svoboda, Ondřej Denk, Michal Buran (5 × not a student)
  86. PRODIGIES OF PHYSICS: Abc Abc (FIITJEE East Delhi )
  87. Project D: Hrishikesh Sonawane, Yash chopra Chopra, Mukesh Jha, Aravinda De Silva, Kavish Raj Singh (5 × not a student)
  88. Proxima C: Md Mustakim Bin Alam, Mahia Ribahna, Tanim Ahmmod, Fariha Tanzim Arthy (4 × not a student)
  89. Quantumplators: Rijuta Jeswani, Will Pizii, Pawel Lisowski, Iga Ratajczak, Kiran Amin (5 × U of Cambridge )
  90. RCPD dons: Andrew Norman, Pete Summers, Kevin Mosedale, Dan Pullen (4 × Radley College, UK )
  91. Realnumbers: Ahmed Saad (KFS STEM School )
  92. RKM PHYSICISTS: Saptarshi Saptarshi, Donal Loitam, Diptanshu Chakraborty, Soudha Hazra (4 × not a student)
  93. Rocking Philosophers: Aleksey Ahmann (not a student)
  94. Rtvshchlavo: Makar Kuznietsov, Oleksandr Kozak (2 × Taras Shevchenko U., Kyiv, UKR ) , Volodymyr Kuzma (Ukrainian Catholic University ) , Artur Zhdan (Keystone Academy, China ) , Vitaly Golopolosov (University of Vienna, Austria )
  95. rusty-physics-nerds: Krishna Subramani (U of Illinois, USA ) , Manas Bhargava, Barbara Roos, Asbjorn Baekgaard Lauritsen (3 × IST, Austria ) , Sebastian Stengele (University of Innsbruck, Austria )
  96. Sagehens: Vitor Lacerda Siqueira (Pitzer College, USA )
  97. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl, Filip Zeman, Martin Hájek, Vojtěch Šrámek, Vladislav Dvořák (5 × FSI VUT )
  98. Sheldon's AA: Jyotiraditya Singh, TARANG VASHIST (2 × Indian Institute of Sci., India ) , Gautam Gopal (IISER Pune, India ) , Suhas Adiga, Samarth Jain (2 × Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Col. )
  99. Shrutdevi: Mona Purohit, Rashmin Purohit (2 × not a student) , Khushi Purohit (Kendriya Vidyalaya Porbandar )
  100. SILVER CATALYST: Jun Hui, Ryan Wong (U of Cambridge ) , Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Zizai Cui (University of Chicago, USA ) , Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore )
  101. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student)
  102. Singularity: Chandramouli Santra, Deeksha Asthana, Bishnu Prasad Tripathy, Sakshi Maurya, Sayan Hati (5 × Banaras Hindu University )
  103. Snow: Mohamed Hisham Aref Aref (STEM High School, Egypt ) , Mohraeel Saleh Anwar Anwar, Nedaa nader Abdallah Abdallah, Basant Yasser Mahmood Mahmood (3 × Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt ) , Menna Tallah Yasser Yasser (Mahalla Abu Ali Joint SS, Egypt )
  104. Solo Leveling: Rew Na (not a student)
  105. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdrzalkova, Marek Henc (3 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
  106. Stupids: Hussien Ahmed, Mohamed Bahaa, Felopater Edwar, Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  107. SU(3): Leo Andersson, Lucas Igne, Vilhelm Thorsson (3 × not a student)
  108. Tachyon: Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Fahim Faisal Ayon, Md Mahmud, Attaye Rabbi Khan (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
  109. Tak opět^2 zas jako minulý rok: Matouš Vondrášek, Jakub Ambroz (2 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice ) , Jonáš Havelka (MFF UK )
  110. Tamam's Fans: Elyas Farah (not a student) , Abdalazeez Jerby (Al-Bassel HS, Syria ) , Abdullah Alhussni (AL Saade HS, Syria )
  111. Team Momentum: Catherine Chan, Shupeng Liu (2 × not a student)
  112. Tesla: Pranjal Panwar, Bakare Shreyas, Maheshwari Pranav, Kumar Mohit, Yadav Shivang (5 × IISER Pune, India )
  113. Teslini pilići: Hana Zaimović, Marija Grgić, Hana Šolbić, Faris Bjelopoljak, Elmir Kevilj (5 × G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  114. TestRun: Shashvat Jain, Ankur Kumar, Harsh Saxena, Prabhujyoti Singh (4 × University of Delhi, India )
  115. The Atomic Fireballs: Mohamed Aboeldahab (not a student)
  116. The Event Horizon: AYUSH T Ayush (not a student)
  117. The GOD: Ayush soni Ayush soni (not a student)
  118. The Heisenbugs: Kalvala Vivek (IIT Bombay ) , Yeswanth Narayana (IIT Madras, India ) , Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India ) , Vikash Kumar Ojha (Delhi Public Sch., India ) , Shloak Vatsal (FIITJEE )
  119. The Illumaniti: Hagar Atallah, Nagwa Yassin, Nourhan Abdeldaim, Rahma Reda, Kaber Khafaga (5 × Gharbiya STEM HS )
  120. The Nuclear Waste: Elena Chochoľaková, Samuel Kolesar, Samuel Koribanič (3 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné ) , Dávid Benko (FIT VUT ) , Samuel Krempaský (FIIT STU )
  121. The Quantum Pentet: Ritam Kanti Roy, Arkajyoti Banerjee, Bishal Sarkar, Medha Sen, Mandas Biswas (5 × not a student)
  122. The quanTUMs: Daniel Molpeceres, Ariane Teymouri, Pere Munar, Emiliano Godinez, Chiun Fu (5 × TU Munich )
  123. The Suraj Tripathi: Suraj Tripathi Tripathi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India )
  124. the_north_horizon: vivek kumar vivek kumar, rishu kumar rishu kumar (2 × DAV Public Sch., India )
  125. TITAN: BEAR NGUYEN (not a student)
  126. tojapapo: Tomas Pavlovic, Ján Potančok (2 × not a student)
  127. TopTEK: Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ (2 × MFF UK ) , Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
  128. Trzyniec: Martin Dinh (FCHI VŠCHT )
  129. U*I-Rangers: Max Mittl, Alina Scheuermann, Maximilian Danner, Jonas Nebl (4 × TU Munich ) , Markus Fuhrmann (not a student)
  130. Unbounded: E A (not a student)
  131. VegaBonds: Yashasvi Bhatt (IIT Bombay )
  132. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Bahrudin Trbalic (Stanford University, USA ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  133. vieme počítať... dobre? :D: Peter Deván (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Barbora Čemanová (G Poštová, Košice ) , Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne G, Sučany ) , Hana Mertanová (not a student) , Václav Voráček (University of Tubingen, Germany )
  134. Vypínači Hejčín: Jáchym Bareš, Miroslav Hrabal (2 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ) , Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  135. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Pavla Šmídová (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ) , Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ) , Jan Fátor, Jan Horníček (2 × not a student)
  136. Wannabe Physicists: Prerak Contractor (IIT Bombay ) , Karan Gupta (not a student) , Shrey Bansal (IIT Kanpur, India ) , Anuraag Robin (IISER Pune, India ) , Furquan Mohammed (IIT Delhi, India )
  137. What's the opposite of Eureka?: Lukáš Konečný, Juraj Tekel (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ) , Samuel Valach (PřF MU Brno ) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  138. Who we are: Piyush Chandra Chandra (not a student)
  139. Wounded Lion: Adavuruku Idris (NTIC, Abuja, Nigeria )
  140. yo_JEE_guy: Shalaka Mahi (not a student)
  141. YouDecide: Udhav Varma (IIT Kanpur, India )
  142. yymaa: morsy Drar, hany Elshora, Wageeh Zalla, Tamer El ashhap, mohamed Elshaheer (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
  143. ZAMO: Pavel Kůs, Jakub Cehula, Juraj Májek, David Vokrouhlický (4 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
  144. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný (2 × MFF UK )
  145. Бродоломници: miodrag petrovic (PMF UNNS, Serbia )
  146. Важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov, Nikola Yanakiev (2 × U of Cambridge ) , Aleksandar Iliev (TU Munich ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (not a student) , Lyubomir Shoylev (U of Oxford )
  147. ѕcσяριση ѕтαяѕ: Antonín Moravec, Janet W Scott, Milan Zavřel, Rodna Žlahta, Miroslav Koráb (5 × not a student)