Competition results

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Professional Dumbasses
201
7.
Paul Seow , Ariana Goh , Xing Yang Shen , Jun Wei Tan , Yun Hui Tan (5 × NUS High School of Math and Science )
2.
e=pi=sqrt(g)=3
192
9.
Aleš Opl (Gymnázium ), Adam Krška (Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU ), Hynek Jakeš , Tomáš Patsch (2 × Slovanské gymnázium ), Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G )
3.
KVIP
191
10.
Chindanai Trakantannarong , Natthakan Saeng-nil , Parthorn Ammawat , Nattapol Chanpaisit , Napat Tatiyakaroonwong (5 × Kamnoetvidya Science Academy )
4.
Biology
189
11.
Alex Gu , Jennifer Song (2 × Valley Christian High School ), Medha Venkatapathy (Redmond High School, USA ), Samvit Das (William Mason High School, USA ), Dutta Ashmit (Langley High School, USA )
5.
Physics Geniuses
188
12.
Aditi Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Pritesh Mehta , Poojan Shah , Samarth Patel , Manav Agrawal (4 × Aradhana Vidya Vihar school )
6.
Os Carteadores
185
14.
Alícia Duarte Silva , Caio Augusto Siqueira da Silva (2 × Colegio Integrado Objetivo, Brazil ), Lucas Takayasu , Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima , Ian Seo Takose (3 × Colégio Etapa, Brazil )
7.
Solschi + Plitan's Army
160
25.
Traian Rares Tus (Colegiul Național Gheorghe Șincai, Baia Mare, Romania ), Ioana Milea , Cosmin Popan , Octavian Grigorut , Eduard Mihai (4 × CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, Romania )
8.
Nothing_Is_Relative
159
28.
Ojas Sharma , Raghav Govind , Lovesh Mahar , Manas Jhawar , Ayushya Joshi (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
9.
Yeah Pirates
157
30.
Mason Wang , Edward Xiong , Alexander Huang , Andrew Van Dusen , Suraj Oruganti (5 × West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South, Windsor, USA )
10.
Trùm đất cảng
148
34.
Kien ZincMutation , Minh Pham , Ngu The Khoidam , Dung Cong Ngo , Nam Dang Phuong (5 × Tran Phu High School for the gifted, Vietnam )
11.
jared
145
36.
Lillian You , Greycen Ren , Jack Chen , Andrew Liu , Collin Fan (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson High School, USA )
12.
Schrodinger's Kittens
144
37.
Mahandeep Parida (Lal Bahadur Shastri National Academy ), Soham Dahane (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aditya Mishra , Ayush Kumar (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Tejas Shende (IITian's PACE )
13.
Bae Ivan
143
38.
Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev , Margulan Ismoldaev , Dimitar Pandev , Alexandar Prodanov (4 × High School of Mathematics "Dr Petar Beron" ), Teodora Marinova (American College Sofia )
14.
Varcholovci a Horvátovci
140
40.
Samuel Stanek , Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Pavol Pivko , Filip Makara (5 × Gymnázium )
15.
Angel Beats!
139
42.
Koki Kusumoto , Taiki Itonaga , Toshiki Okayasu , Takahiro Yamada , Munenori Furushou (5 × Fusetsu High School, Japan )
16.
Badnam Hai Ham
139
44.
Devansh Gupta , Atharv Mahajan , Supriya Bansal , Ayushman Gupta , Soumitra Pharikal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
17.
Tvoje Máma
134
48.
Vojtěch Votruba , Petr Šícho , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Petr Dosedla (5 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
18.
Teddy Troopers
134
49.
Vuk Hip , Nikola Lakic , Aleksa Sotirov , Igor Engi (4 × Matematička Gimnazija Beograd, Serbia ), Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija "Bihać", Bosnia and Herzegovina )
19.
The Boltzmann Brains
128
55.
Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu National College, Târgu Jiu, Romania ), Victor-Ioan Dumbravă , Ana-Maria Ailiesei , Ioan Leolea (3 × Mircea cel Batran National College, Romania )
20.
Physics Star
128
56.
Nilav Prajapati , Vashit Vaishnav (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aditya Gupta , Nisarg Pandya , Jash Jhatakia (3 × Puna International School, India )
21.
The Martians
126
58.
Balázs Makrai-Kis , Árpád Blázsik , Gergely Czehlár , Botond Szendrei , Gergely Szépvölgyi (5 × Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium, Hungary )
22.
e = pi = sqrt(g)=3
123
62.
Kristjan Erik Kahu (Hugo Treffner Gymnasium, Estonia ), Saskia Põldmaa , Marko Tsengov , Ralf Joosep Kask (3 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia ), Uku Andreas Reigo (Miina Härma Gymnasium, Estonia )
23.
S7D Boarding School Gang
122
63.
Robert Frederik Uy , Chenghao Yuan , Hongyi Lin , Zeyu Cui , Yitian Du (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
24.
AC QUY (siêu sấu sa)
120
66.
Manh Phong Nguyen , Thanh Le , Thanh Dat Vu , Hoang Nam Ngo , Duc An Le (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
25.
Navier Stonks
119
68.
Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Magdeburg, Germany ), Lasse Blum (Internatsschule Schloss Hansenberg ), Tim Enders (Goethe-Gymnasium Ilmenau ), Christian Vogel (Max Planck Gymnasium Groß-Umstadt ), Lukas Tyben (Gymnasium Nordhorn )
26.
Quantum manipulators
119
69.
Quang Trung Nguyễn (High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi National University of Education, Vietnam ), Minh Đức Bùi , Tuấn Minh Nguyễn , Hoàng Vũ Lâm Dương (3 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science ), Xuân Bách Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
27.
Einstein's Biblioklepts
119
70.
Nirjar Patel , Darshil Patel , Rishit Jakharia , Amit Tiwari , Anup Savaliya (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
28.
Fazekas12B_HU
118
71.
Ferenc Radvánszki , Bendegúz Takács , József Gurzó , Milán Szabó , Vilmos Turányi (5 × Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Hungary )
29.
Photon Gas
118
72.
Duy Dao , Long Hung Tran , The Vinh Nguyen , Anh Danh Tran Phan , Bao Nguyen (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
30.
Craig Ranch Fitness & Spa
116
75.
Eric Yang (Allen High School, USA ), Anthony Wang , Darren Xi (2 × St. Mark's School of Texas, USA ), Champers Fu , Sanat Kumar (2 × Lebanon Trail High School, USA )
31.
The Dyslexic Psychics
116
77.
Kenneth Lee , Yury Balabin , Cameron Dymond , Alikhan Murat , Winner Sotthivej (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
32.
University High School A
115
78.
Rishauv Kar-Roy , Yuchan Yang , David Song , Howard Ji , James Shi (5 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
33.
NHSMS12
113
82.
Yavor Yordanov , Mina Yordanova , Teodora Dimitrova , Martina Docheva , Ivo Lozanov (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
34.
Radley 6.2
112
86.
Henry Roskill , Tiger Li , Edward Alder , Felix Cripps , March Turnbull (5 × Radley College )
35.
Indian Physics Force
111
87.
Siddhesh Ayyathan (Dixit Road Junior College of Science, India ), Harsh Sanjay Roniyar , Tec Narayan Brahmachari (2 × Poddar Brio International School, India ), Chinmay Moorjani , Keshav Maheshwari (2 × Ryan International School, India )
36.
Error 404
111
88.
Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi ), Shashwat Kasliwal (Delhi Public School Faridabad, India ), Arnav Garg (Modern Vidhya Niketan School, Aravali Hills, India ), Humayun Mughal (Jamia Millia Islamia Senior Secondary School, India ), Aayush Anand (Ajanta Public School, India )
37.
Quantumplaters
110
89.
Ranran Wei , Hana Iza Kim , Alex Kerr , Adithya Kunigiri , Alex Fowler (5 × Loughborough Schools Foundation, UK )
38.
Demiurge Brawlers
108
92.
Atharv Mahajan , Pratyush Agrawal , Eshaan Gaurav (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aryan Sanghi , Akshat Shrivastava (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
39.
ULO Bees
107
94.
Adam Kubiak , Michał Wojtkowiak , Franciszek Białkowski , Jakub Krawulski , Wojciech Malecha (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
40.
ĐÙA Teams
104
95.
Van Dong Cao , Minh Tri Dam , Minh Son Tran , Duc Phong Nguyen , Tuan Minh Hoang (5 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi National University of Education, Vietnam )
41.
Sinister 5
103
97.
Mudit Mangal , Cherish Jain Cherish (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Arin Dhariwal , Divyam Agarwal (2 × Cambridge Court High School, IN ), Saiyam jain (Maheshwari Public School, India )
42.
Ohm Bohr Bhuva Swaha
102
98.
Nitin G , Sarvesh Kumar John , Shan Rudra , Sumedh Chatterjee , Gautam B (5 × Chettinad Vidyashram )
43.
Fine men
99
103.
Parth Bhardwaj , Purvi Agarwal , Harsimar Singh Saluja , Gorang Mehrishi , Ekansh Agarwal (5 × Cambridge Court High School, IN )
44.
Fourier Five
96
108.
Amish Rai , Pranshul Arora (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Piyush Singh (Brahma Shakti Public School ), Akansh Khandelwal (Gurusharan Convent School ), Aditya Raj (Trinity Global School )
45.
xineF
96
109.
Mikołaj Czarnecki (XXXIII Liceum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika ), Alessandra Jabłonowska , Jan Turczynowicz , Maciej Dąbkowski (3 × XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica ), Igor Kumela (V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego )
46.
desmos bashers
95
110.
Joaquin Butial , Enrico Martinez , Lawrence Bermudez , Franco Cabral , Ivan Tan (5 × Philippine Science High School - Main Campus, Philippines )
47.
530 nm
95
112.
Artur Wojtuszkiewicz , Ignacy Gębuś , Stanisław Wiśniewski , Karol Nowohoński , Michał Broda (5 × XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica )
48.
BohrUVki
95
113.
Kamil Abendroth , Dominika Radaszewska , Witold Formański , Maciej Strzelecki , Piotr Łukawski (5 × Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, PL )
49.
Eee, we needed a team name?
94
119.
Roberts Darkevics , Lorenss Martinsons , Kristiāns Vinters , Oskars Putāns , Vladimirs Serovs (5 × Riga State Gymnasium No.1, Latvia )
50.
Another Cliche Team Name
94
120.
Sharvil P (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Shruti G , Varshil N , Pranav Kochar , Debasish P (4 × Puna International School, India )
51.
Fourier's Demon
94
122.
Azimuddin Sheikh (Delhi Public School, India )
52.
print('Hello, world!')
92
125.
Adam Jelínek , Aristotelis Ignatidis , Filip Šebek (3 × Gymnázium )
53.
Columbus' Seamen
92
126.
Rishabh Jain , Aditya Mathur , Ansh Agrawal , Arnav Geet Verma , Yashu Agarwal (5 × Modern Delhi Public School, India )
54.
Lopatov
91
129.
Martin Šimša , Martina Moravcová , Tomáš Kovářík , Marko Matoničkin , Matěj Přívratský (5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
55.
QH's physics
90
132.
Quoc Huy Le Van , Duc Minh Nguyen , Nhat Nam Tran , Tuan Anh Ngo Ngoc , Tai Loc Nguyen Minh (5 × Quoc Hoc High School for the Gifted, Viet Nam )
56.
1/(fine structure constant)
89
133.
Peeter Aleksander Randla , Ants Kärner , Marten Rannut (3 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia )
57.
Epimorfický inflexní bod
89
134.
Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Šimon Rada , Lukáš Veškrna , Barbora Čurdová (4 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
58.
Eat sleep Cheung repeat
88
135.
Lorenza Valensise , Thomas Eyres , Casey Parnes , Zaki Hossain , Matthew Gregson (5 × Highgate School )
59.
Depflix
88
136.
Kacper Pelczarski , Oliwia Głowińska , Zuzanna Kania , Magdalena Pabisz , Adam Socha (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
60.
Gigantická jedlá hruška
87
138.
Jana Pešková , Eva Dingová , Matej Gurňák , Martin Štěpánek , Karolína Jediná (5 × Gymnázium )
61.
8>=4
84
146.
Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Ondřej Matějíček , Jiří Netík , Jan Stuchlík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla )
62.
UHI11 ECC
83
148.
Junwen Jiang , Jinglin Xu , QiYuan Zhang , Junsoo Kim , Elan Li (5 × University Hill Secondary School )
63.
Absolutní nuly
83
149.
Matyáš Maroušek , Jakub Smolík , Klára Mutaková , Petr Valenta , Jakub Štepo (5 × Gymnázium )
64.
FT Zoufalci
83
150.
Jan Ptáček , Tadeáš Tkadlec , Martin Mlejnecký , Jiří Antoňů , Adam Šulc (5 × Gymnázium )
65.
The Ultraviolet Catastrophe
82
151.
Aaryan . , Akshar . , Anish . , Prabhav . , Shreyas . (5 × The Learning Centre P U College, Mangalore, India )
66.
Noobmaster69
82
152.
Golam Ishtiak (Kushtia Government College, Bangladesh )
67.
5 Guys Still Getting Physical
79
154.
Jacques Bowkley , Ben Moore , James Hii , James Zhong , Giordano Avondo (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
68.
(M+S)GO
78
155.
Matyáš Svrček , Jaromír Koflák (2 × Slezské gymnázium ), Martin Fof , Adam Pavelka , Marek Chwistek (3 × Mendelovo gymnázium )
69.
Š-kvarci-A
77
157.
Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garncarz , Markéta Mandulová , Jitka Ševčíková (4 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
70.
There Is Such People
77
160.
Dimitar Netzov , Georgi Zlatinov , Milko Bakalov , Boris Vasilev , Andon Todorov (5 × Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria )
71.
Filipko
76
162.
Martin Kliment , Matúš Vysoký , Adam Garafa , Filip Brutovský , Ondrej Juhás (5 × Gymnázium )
72.
TýmMírnéhoPokrokuVMezíchFyziky
75
163.
Tomáš Brablec , Jakub Kratochvíl , Dominik Havelka (3 × Gymnázium )
73.
Quantum Limes
74
165.
Ondřej Grohmann , Daniel Skýpala , Jiří Kvapil , Jonáš Vokal , Štěpán Filipčík (5 × Gymnázium )
74.
Physics Curieists
74
166.
Saharsh Saxena (City Montessori School Gomtinagar Campus I ), Kanishk . , Suryansh . , Kaustubh Dwivedi (3 × City Montessori School Gomtinagar Campus II )
75.
Lentilky
72
172.
David Mareš , Dominika Koppová , Anna Salavcová , Hana Salavcová , František Hron (5 × Gymnázium )
76.
RPhC
72
174.
Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
77.
thptchuyenluongthevinh
71
177.
My Quyen Tran , Duc Nguyen Le Thanh , Quang Bao Nguyen , Hoang Minh Tran , Tan Minh Ong (5 × Lương Thế Vinh High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
78.
Fyziklátiči
71
180.
Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek , Lukáš Jůza (5 × Gymnázium )
79.
Gitchee Gitchee Goo
70
182.
Nguyen Huu Phuoc Phan , Van Khanh Nguyen , Duc Hoang Pham , Van Ha Do , Nguyen Anh Phong Tran (5 × Nguyen Du HS )
80.
Derive to Survive
70
183.
Alex Mann , Mia Williams , Ted Fussell , Jerry Meng , Jemima Waters (5 × Highgate School )
81.
(J)elita z Dašáku
69
185.
Marek Bílek , Jakub Ferenčík , Petra Sankotová , Vojtěch Váňa , Daniela Vašíčková (5 × Gymnázium )
82.
Konfučionisti
69
187.
Marko Vucic , Marko Ninkovic , Jelena Jelicic , Staša Grabež (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, Bosnia and Hercegovina ), Nikola Jolović (Tehnička škola "Mihajlo Pupin" Bijeljina, BIH )
83.
Kyselý žížalky
67
194.
Matěj Gajdoš , Veronika Heide , Zuzana Hudská , Zuzana Hybnerová , Samuel Kubec (5 × Gymnázium )
84.
leftover soup
67
196.
Gerard Ilagan , Darwin Tangonan , Paolo Torres , Uriel Orpilla , Justine Elveña (5 × Philippine Science High School - Main Campus, Philippines )
85.
Sigma team
66
199.
Lukáš Výtisk , Oskar Martiňák , Sebastian Busch , Lukáš Staník , Kateřina Rubišarová (5 × Wichterlovo G )
86.
WhateverTeam
66
200.
Michael Anderson , Michał Krajewski , Jakub Szumiński , Szymon Araszewicz , Hubert Pochłopień (5 × IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu, Poland )
87.
Rashtriya Scientist Sangh
66
201.
Aditya Kulkarni , Manas Sinha , Raj Chandak , Medhaj Pawde , Pratham Agarwal (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
88.
Magic revenge
62
214.
Pavel Provazník , Matěj Mocek , Vít Brázda , Tomáš Nejezchleb , Josef Lustig (5 × Gymnázium )
89.
Retarded potential
60
217.
Otomārs Gulbis , Mārtiņš Prokuratovs , Ralfs Šuba , Valters Neļķe , Matīss Bārdiņš (5 × Riga Technical University Engineering School, Latvia )
90.
One to Infinity
57
224.
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos , Alvaro Salazar Vega , Marcos Bautista Sánchez , Javier Sanz-Pastor González-Fierro , Manuel Martín-Oar (5 × Colegio Retamar )
91.
Phi(6)_cham(π)ons
57
227.
Shreyash Dwivedi , Ashutosh Agarwal (2 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
92.
Epic Big Chungus Team
57
229.
Suchet Gopal (Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Nungambakkam, India ), Sukrit Sumant , Siddarth Thomas (2 × DAV Public School, Amritsar ), Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, India )
93.
physicsonlineltt
57
230.
Phuc Huy Tran Van , An Dien Truong (2 × Le Thanh Tong High School for Gifted Students, Vietnam ), Nguyen Nhat Le Nho , Phuc Tan Nguyen , Huy Nguyễn Văn (3 × Specialist HS Le Thanh Tong, Vietnam )
94.
Harambeho harém
56
232.
Martin Helešic , Roman Tréšek , David Davis , Lukáš Foukal , Karolína Celmanová (5 × Gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
95.
Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo
54
237.
Fatih Žgalj , Adin Frljak , Bakir Ganić , Esma Jakupović , Tarik Agić (5 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija )
96.
Physics is our passion
54
238.
Soumya SKD , Nikunj NNG , Gupta JG , VOP VORZ , Kumar MK (5 × Jadavpur University )
97.
Spiral
54
239.
Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
98.
Vyomgami Indians
53
240.
Divyansh Pandey , Gurbhit Chaurakoti (2 × Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, India )
99.
Abingdon School 1
53
241.
Alexandre Peuch , Ethan Chen , William Meng , Cameron Eilbeck , Nikita Rodin (5 × Abingdon School, England )
100.
Gymji
53
243.
Ladislav Nagy , Martin Červený , Jakub Kružberský , Václav Bauer , Lukáš Kotek (5 × Gymnázium )
101.
name
52
247.
Alexandar Roussev (First Language school, Bulgaria )
102.
KelTeam
51
249.
Ahmet Bahadır Trabzon , Mevlana Yunus Uludağ (2 × Kabatas Erkek High School, Turkey )
103.
Gemüsesalat
50
253.
Lukáš Tomoszek , Anna Kantorová , Marek Bialožyt , Jiří Marosz , Samuel Swienczyk (5 × Gymnázium )
104.
Intellectual Quasars
50
254.
Nijval Chaudhari Nijval , Yashvardhan Rao Yash , Aditya Uttarwar Aditya , cZileen Patel cZileen , Samay Roy Samay (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
105.
Pupin
49
255.
Ognjen Skrbic (Matematička Gimnazija Beograd, Serbia ), Filip Mitic , Danilo Vlahovic (2 × gimnazija Uros Predic ), Duško Filipović (Gimnazija "Mihajlo Pupin" Kovacica, Serbia ), Jelena Cicvarić (Treća beogradska Gimnazija, Serbia )
106.
LiceoRighiRoma
49
256.
Lorenzo Ponzetta , Francesco Vertucci , Francesco Carlomagno , Jacopo Corsini , Giuseppe Lupo (5 × Liceo Scientifico Augusto Righi, Roma, Italy )
107.
Totoro
48
261.
Daniel Kim , Tony Ryu , Sergio Lu , Tomas Perez (4 × International School Nido de Aguilas )
108.
Krotitelé Melounů
48
262.
Barbora Čejková , Petr Hladík , Matěj Mladý , František Viták , Samuel Kokoška (5 × Gymnázium )
109.
Nothing :)
47
263.
Md. Anisur Rahman (Notre Dame College, Dhaka, Bangladesh ), Tanjimul Siam (Nawab Habibullah Model School & College, Bangladesh )
110.
Výběrová jelita národa českého
46
268.
Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek , Jia Xiang Ji , Jakub Beneš (5 × Gymnázium )
111.
Neutrina
46
270.
Pavlína Zavřelová , Viola Kintrová (2 × Biskupské G ), Vojtěch Stránský , Tomáš Nevrlka , Martin Dominik (3 × Gymnázium )
112.
INSPians
45
272.
Debraj Banerjee , Shresth Verma (2 × South Point High School (Kolkata,India) ), Shrivardhan Kondekar (Cambridge Junior College, Latur, India ), Abhinab Das (Bishnupur Sir Romesh Institution, India ), Sahil Patel (Springer Public School, India )
113.
Kšojmova chýše
45
273.
Štěpán Tomek , Petr Kahan , Jakub Šimek , Kryštof Kubín , Šimon Dlask (5 × Gymnázium Dr. Antona Randy )
114.
The Cosmos
44
277.
Titiksha Yadav (St Paul’s Girls School ), Sarthak Mishra (Krishna Public School, India ), Ekamnoor Singh , Shreyansh Shreyansh (2 × Delhi Public School, India ), Dev B (Ganga National Public School, India )
115.
Fyzikální fiesta II
44
281.
Filip Šlesinger , David Blaheta , Lea Fleischmannová , Klaudie Tauchmanová , František Venkrbec (5 × Gymnázium )
116.
0^0 = 1
43
283.
Filip Temiak , Martin Kysela , Matěj Sobotka , Viktorie Hulcová , František Dvořák (5 × Gymnázium )
117.
Perpetual Motion Squad
43
284.
Chinmay Ambasht , Hari Balaji , Pranjay Yelkotwar (3 × IITian's PACE ), Yash Ashtekar (Cathedral Vidya School Lonavala )
118.
Gymnázium Pelhřimov
42
294.
Duy Le , Pavel Dvořák , Filip Havelka , Tomáš Jaroš , Adam Kotrč (5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
119.
Společenstvo tabulek končí
42
295.
Vít Salava , Antonín Kubík , Daniel Franc , Matyáš Tvrzník , Šimon Kala (5 × Gymnázium )
120.
Fyzorožci
42
296.
Martin Havelka , Terka Janečková , Dana Krynická , Jan Prokeš , Aleš Manuel Papáček (5 × Gymnázium )
121.
Nerdless team
42
299.
Aneta Piklová , Jan Lepič , Zdeněk Peleška , Miroslav Císař , Jakub Šimek (5 × Gymnázium )
122.
HiVE
41
304.
Mikk Rooden , Joosep Toom , Steven Florides , Matthias Loona (4 × Miina Härma Gymnasium, Estonia )
123.
Hranatý strejda
40
314.
Ondřej Vitula , Martin Novotný , Tomáš Kříž , Vojtěch Vařecha (4 × Gymnázium )
124.
Physics Gang
40
316.
Harry Cole , Rudy Stretton-cox , Noah Kinderman , Theo Cochrane , Adam Beardsmore (5 × Bishop Wordsworth's School )
125.
ConbocuoiNBK
40
319.
LÊ GIA BẢO , LƯU CHÍ VỸ , PHẠM QUANG THÀNH , TRẦN HOÀNG HUY , LƯ HỮU DANH (5 × Nguyen Binh Khiem High School for the Gifted )
126.
CommitOrDie.exe
39
320.
Katrine Holm (Soroe Akademis Skoke, Denmark ), Lea Varberg (Hansenberg Teknisk Gymnasium, Denmark ), Daniel Schjoett (Roedovre Gymnasium, Denmark ), Connor Honey (European School Copenhagen, Denmark )
127.
UHill ECC
39
322.
ZiXiang Liu , Serena Chen , Steven Liu , Brian Ryu , Louise Zhou (5 × University Hill Secondary School )
128.
Fyzikulišáci
38
323.
Filip Engler , Dumitru Dutceac , Stanislav Vašina , Jan Vaněček , Jan Cuhra (5 × Gymnázium )
129.
π^tlik
38
326.
Šimon Pekár , Jan Kotrlík , Jiří Jirásek , Lukáš Brož , Bobur Toshtemirov (5 × Gymnázium )
130.
The VSA Physics Nerds
38
327.
Calvin Rubingh , Jackson O'Neil , Sean Brindle (3 × Veritas Press, UK )
131.
Ztracené iluze
37
330.
Adéla Popelková , Ondřej Pěchula , Jindřich Szurman , Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové )
132.
Lambert Team 1
37
332.
Daniel Kim , Stan Lee , Dean Kim , Monica Cho , Sishnukeshav Balamurali (5 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
133.
Abingdon School 2
37
333.
Caleb Maijeh , Isaac Mortiboy , Hugo Hewetson-Smith , Owen Shen (4 × Abingdon School, England )
134.
Grahames Watts
37
335.
Dan Cassidy , Christopher Bowring , Henry Bourne , Dominic Macpherson , Freddie Piggott (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
135.
Midwest Cornstars
36
336.
Colin Zou , Kevin Wang , Akash Bhowmik , Nick Jagelka (4 × Carmel High School )
136.
Pohode
36
337.
Michal Šrank , Lívia Plachetková , Benjamín Chrvala , Ján Jindra , Vladimír Štefunko (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
137.
PhyX
36
338.
Tomáš Zatloukal , Denisa Zdvořilá , Martin Kolář , Nikola Sedláčková , Marek Ševčík (5 × Gymnázium )
138.
Team Pond
35
342.
Eric Sun , Serena Kim , Benson Wang , Andrew Park (4 × The Loomis Chaffee School )
139.
Pravdíci
35
344.
Ondřej Walz , Tobiáš Kuchař , Aleš Tanglmajer , Nikola Kolínská , Lucie Bauerová (5 × Gymnázium )
140.
Witch Crew
35
346.
Adam Tvrz , Antonín Masopust , Hai Phong Nguyen , Veronika Martinková (4 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
141.
The Quantum-plators
34
356.
Abhiram Reddy Yanampally (Narayana Junior College, India )
142.
Holubovi Žáci
34
359.
Matěj Novotný , Ondřej Šádek , Michal Portych , Ondřej Bureš , Václav Němeček (5 × Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice )
143.
HSC team 1
33
362.
Zhaohan Sun , Zhaoyan Sun , Yuchen Jiang , Yanzhou Ding (4 × Hillfield Strathallan College, Canada )
144.
last place %any
33
365.
Yavor Kotsev , Martin Tendjov , Ivan Bichev , Dimitar Dimitrov , Slavcho Nedkov (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
145.
slo sto
32
368.
Maria Pańkowska , Ada Smuczyńska , Szymon Omieljaniuk , Michał Mańkowski , Miłosz Tyburczy (5 × I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
146.
Greek Team Alpha
31
370.
Spyros Terlemes (AXION School, Xanthi, Greece ), Menelaos Raptis (Fryganiotis School, Thessaloniki, Greece ), Christos Koumtzis Christos Koumtzis (General High School of Pefka, Thessaloniki, Greece )
147.
Physics OP
31
374.
Physics lover Physics is universe (Unacademy )
148.
<2 Higgheest | 1 Lowwest>
31
375.
Fardin Abrar Safi , Faiyaz Mahmud Nirob , Raima Nawal (3 × Presidency International School, Bangladesh )
149.
Pimpjauši
31
376.
Toms Janušs , Kristaps Kušķis , Toms Laganovskis , Miķelis Bērziņš , Rūdolfs Striks (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymnasium, Latvia )
150.
Marlborough U6
31
377.
Archie Leask , Dom Threlfall , Zayaan Malik , Ted Campbell , Ollie Samuel (5 × Marlborough College, England )
151.
Draci Tajáci
30
380.
Peter Kochelka , Martin Kmeť , Ľuboš Bariak , Šimon Kapusta , Filip Frgelec (5 × Gymnázium J. G. Tajovského )
152.
Tým Tyle
27
396.
Jan Hlavnička , Antonín Šimák , Vít Jevčák , Dominik Polanský (4 × Gymnázium )
153.
Pátek
27
405.
Jan Černohorský , Soňa Černá , Ondřej Machota , Richard Česnek , David Pacák (5 × Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem )
154.
Ramen noodles
26
408.
Martin Beckovský , Vojtěch Smola , Rostislav Vrána , Jan Holuša , Hana Rusinová (5 × Gymnázium )
155.
PSYCHIK
26
410.
Om Jaiswal , Vatsal Heda , Maadhav Patel , Shaury Patel (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Anushk Gupta (Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
156.
Imgův fyzikální kroužek 2.0
25
413.
Martin Holčák , Štěpán Fárek , Jakub Doruška , Vít Kejhar , Ondřej Hlaváček (5 × Gymnázium )
157.
Frogwill Boyzzz
24
415.
Luka Vuković , Neven Ilincic , Mladen Petric , Bajić Uroš , Atanasije Temerinac (5 × Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
158.
Not great, not terrible
24
417.
Samuel Budziňák , Jana Tyrpáková , Lucia Majerčáková , Dávid Rušin , Ivan Stolár (5 × Gymnázium )
159.
Chcípáci
24
419.
Miroslav Rucker , Jan Škop , Martin Holubář (3 × G F. M. Pelcla )
160.
Relativistic Zeemans
21
444.
Bikash Thapa , Akshyat Shah , Anurag Dei (3 × St. Xavier's College ), Bishal Panthi (Kathmandu Model Secondary School, Nepal )
161.
VPU Physics Team
21
446.
Kateřina Koberová , Adam Novák , Ondřej Pipek , Tereza Fejfarová , Eso Vrukávu (5 × Gymnázium )
162.
PhT Orava Power
21
447.
Alžbeta Hrubjaková , Dávid Snovák , Pavol Volček , Soňa Vrábová , Ján Marlenga (5 × Gymnázium A. Bernoláka )
163.
Keplers
21
449.
Yossef Eldershaby , Ahmed Metwally , Kareem Elrokh , Mohamed Ghalwash (4 × Gharbiya STEM School )
164.
Bavlněné ponožky
20
455.
Eva Michálková , Nikolas Pupakis , Adleta Nerudová , Karolína Mihulová , Daniel Kohut (5 × G O. Havlové )
165.
OneBrainCell
20
457.
Matej Lang , Adrián Fázik , Natália Kubíková , Marián Tomčík , Michaela Pompurová (5 × Gymnázium )
166.
HIGÓŠI
17
493.
Daniel Babiš , Kamila Slezáková , Jana Herdinová , Ondřej Sýkora , Žofie Lohrová (5 × Gymnázium )
167.
Error_404
15
507.
Jan Fitřík , Sebastian Branný , Matěj Spurný , Jindřich Teper , Klára Nováčková (5 × SPŠCh akad. Heyrovského a G )
168.
EZ
15
510.
Arina Loseva , Anna-Marija Katuņina , Maksims Orlovs , Roberts-Kristofers Zveja , Aleksandrs Politika (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
169.
...(A)Schrödingers Mareike
15
517.
Talia Ruhrberg Estévez , Pascal Vestweber , Linus Kittan , Wilhelm Stahn , Ole Clauss (5 × Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Magdeburg, Germany )
170.
Relatívne dobrý tím
15
521.
Damián Tancoš (Gymnázium ), Timotej Marhefka , Alexandra Grivalská , Jozef Bizoň , Sára Benková (4 × Gymnázium )
171.
Psience
14
528.
Zachary Nwogwugwu (Tonbridge School, England )
172.
Physics Titans
10
558.
Mahmoud Metwally (STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Menna Wagdy , Malak Ayman , Alaa Magdy (3 × Maadi STEM School ), Abdelrahman Omar (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
173.
4748 vi
9
565.
Milan Mančić , Sara Mostarac , Dušan Jovanović , Aleksandar Petrović , Andrej Donev (5 × Sixth Belgrade Grammar School, Serbia )
174.
North River
9
567.
Anna Ehrensberger , Anouk Biolley , Haruto Kitagawa (3 × Freies Gymnasium Zurich )
175.
Flookmaster
4
606.
Siva Sai Charan Loukik Nandiraju (Narayana Junior College, India )
176.
Amperoes
4
608.
Adéla Pohanková , Hana Koloničná , Adela Kamradková , Valerie Sečkařová , Anna Psennerová (5 × G O. Havlové )
177.
Rambling-Physicist
3
613.
Abhinav Maurya (St Xavier's School, Jaipur, India ), Mukul Sharma (Unacademy )
178.
Physics Warriors
3
618.
Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum ), Cemil Cemaleddinli , Eshqin Alıyev (2 × Zərifə Əliyeva lyceum )
179.
SIPHON
2
633.
Suraga Devraj (Bala Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, India )
180.
DMNSM
2
635.
shrouq ashraf , Maryam Elgohary , Mariam Mohamed , Doha Hesham , Noura Ibrahim (5 × Obour STEM School )
181.
peGASus
2
638.
Barbora Hudáčková , Bianca Bozalková , Oliver Vlček , Barbora Ollerová , Adrian Harťanský (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
182.
Mithilesh
1
641.
Mithilesh Gupta Konda (Narayana Educational Institutions )
183.
ibrahim and bashar
1
644.
Bashar Ahmed , Ibrahim Atef (2 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
184.
Pogi physics galaxy
0
654.
Ammar Ahmad Ahmad (Tagore International School )
186.
No name
0
666.
Mandeep Singh Verma , Mandeep Junega , Yoyo Honey Singh (3 × FIITJEE East Delhi )
188.
Young spirit
0
669.
Raiyan Ahmad (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
193.
Čekárníci
0
693.
Martin Matocha , Jan Havlíček , Aleš Rektor , Natálie Hlavničková , Leona Kolmanová (5 × Gymnázium )
204.
Legends
0
790.
Khaled Atef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
205.
Greatness
-3
802.
Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed (Assiut STEM School ), Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
206.
Sirius
-6
810.
Tita Tauziatul Farida , Ira Saira , Nur Mila , Najwa Annisa Salsabila , Wulan Wahyuni (5 × Madrasah Aliyah Putri PUI Talaga )
DNQ
Team Hyderabad
Drone Dangwal , Raadhes Chandaluru , Ruthvik JSS Tunuguntla , Sainaga Pranav Shivva , Yash Aggarwal (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
DNQ
Team name
Yash Gupta (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
DNQ
Physics Brawl VN
Ly Nguyen Tran Thien (High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
DNQ
5 ULTRARELATIVISTIC CHARGES
Thien Ky Vo Truong (Lương Văn Chánh High School for the gifted, Vietnam ), Anh Nguyen Phan Xuan (Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted Students, Danang, Viet Nam ), Anh Hung Hoang , Minh Hung Ngo (2 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam ), Chien Bui Khac (Nguyen Du HS )
DNQ
Physicsians
Ayush gupta Ayush , Konark Konark , Vaibhav tiwari Vaibhav tiwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Sparsh jain (FIITJEE East Delhi ), Shubro roy Shubro roy (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Relativistic Squad
221
6.
Dung Nguyen Viet , Duong Vu , Hoang Hai Vo , Duc Anh Ngo , Minh Hoang Le (5 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science )
2.
CaminBaieti
177
16.
Razvan-Gabriel Marcu , Alexandru Iorga , Mihnea Buțiurcă , Andrei-Darius Dragomir , Alexandru Momoiu (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
3.
ΛLLγ_ΦƑ_ωĤιZZιφηZ
164
22.
Tattwa Shiwani , Sidharth Singh , Aadit Kumar Sahoo , Prabhav Khandelwal , Ayan Goswami (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
4.
OCRR
164
23.
Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil", Romania ), Vladimir George Necula , Miruna Neacşu , David Constantinescu , Robert Stănescu (4 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
5.
Archimedova Vaňa
157
32.
Martin Belluš , Viktor Imrišek , Matej Repa (3 × Gymnázium ), Adam Džavoronok (Gymnázium ), Ivo Novysedlák (Gymnázium )
6.
$\dfrac{di}{dt}= ï$
145
35.
Tomas Babelis (Gymnázium ), Benas Raišutis , Simas Zalatorius (2 × Vilnius lyceum ), Jokūbas Viršilas , Tomas Žadvydas (2 × Klaipėdos licėjus, Lithuania )
7.
Os Capota Corsa
139
43.
Everton Albuquerque de Oliveira , Gustavo Esteche Araújo , Antônio Miguel Gonçalves Bezerra Júnior , Seong Hwan Kang , Rafael Moreno Ribeiro (5 × Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
8.
SCI-TECH
126
59.
Kaan Dere , Mehmet Anıl İşkesen , Kayrahan Kaya , Abdullah Alperen Sen , Emir Akdag (5 × Bahcesehir High School for Science and Technology, Turkey )
9.
The Premier Limit
125
60.
Dnyanesh Hemendra Shinde , Hrishabh Ayush , Krish Srivastava , Rajat Das , Taes Padhihary (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
10.
dirac_sea_travelers
123
61.
Arthur Carlos Jacobina Pires Filho , Carlos Eduardo , Gabriel Veríssimo Girão , Leonardo Torres Silva , Renan Ferreira Rodrigues (5 × Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
11.
Excited Tachyons
122
64.
Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui , Mehul Borad , Abhiram Cherukupalli (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Kartik Arora (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Medhansh Verma (IITian's PACE )
12.
wm small bang
117
73.
Ivan Ge , Neal Carpino , Michael Melikyan , Rithik Sogal (4 × Ward Melville High School, USA )
13.
PAPRIKA_V
116
76.
Ivan Tagarev (Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria ), Martin Lozanov , Ivan Gyulev , Viktor Velichkov (3 × American College Sofia ), Krum Aleksandrov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria )
14.
the earth is a sine wave ~~~
114
81.
XinRui Li , Hao Fang , Jie Xu Liu , Ren Jie Tee , Tianyi He (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
15.
ABACADABRA
112
85.
Evan Kim (Tesla STEM High School, Washington, USA ), Rushil Shah (Dulles High School, USA )
16.
Adlai E. Stevenson High School
102
99.
Simon Sikora , Benjamin Chen , Youran Zhu , James Tan , Michael Movmyga (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson High School, USA )
17.
Mustaka na Gesha
102
100.
Rumen Dimitrov , Samuil Petkov , Ilia Svetlinov Petrov , Viktor Mihaylov , Ivan Ivanov (5 × Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria )
18.
Error404
101
101.
Andrej Bružeňák , Jakub Koňárek , Lukáš Kycl , Petr Slonek , Michael Švehla (5 × Gymnázium )
19.
DNksVCPzTImPMT
99
104.
Ján Plachý , Adam Benjamín Plšek , Timotej Vida , Viera Glevitzká , Juraj Petráš (5 × G V. B. Nedožerského )
20.
Coat
99
105.
Henry Ding , Danny Yoon , Ryan Yang , Max Zhang , Praj Chirathivat (5 × Choate Rosemary Hall, UK )
21.
Hmề Chmúa
97
106.
Phuong Anh Tran , Gia Nhat Minh Bui , Minh Quang Tran , Quang Minh Nguyen , Tuan Phong Chu (5 × Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
22.
Egg Roll Fridays
96
107.
Roshan Bellary , Jamin Xie , Joseph Zhang , Canis Li (4 × Valley Christian High School )
23.
Mac Jones MVP
95
115.
Heran Yang , Shiv Gour , Suraj Reddy , Jack Wu (4 × Charter School of Wilmington, USA )
24.
Bráník Clique
95
116.
David Bálek , Jiří Hrubant , Vojtěch Kozel , Vladimír Palko , Vladimír Švastal (5 × Gymnázium )
25.
tým se odhlásil
94
121.
Matěj Volf , Václav Maštera , Šimon Basík , Petr Abazid , Tomáš Macholda (5 × Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina )
26.
Laplace's Demons 2
93
124.
Ayush Anand Ayush Anand (Disha Delphi Public School, India ), Mann Allen (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Yehyun Choi (Westlake High School ), Garvit Sobti (Mount Carmel School, India ), Benjamin Wang-Tie (Johns Creek High School, USA )
27.
Newtonian Creatures
92
127.
Samar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Yaseen Muhammed (GEMS Our Own Indian School, United Arab Emirates ), Rachit Ahuja (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula, India ), Navansh Bansal , Aayush Anand (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
28.
Rồng Da Trắng
87
139.
Gia Hưng Thái , Gia Tấn Khang Phan , Nhã Vy Tô , Phúc Nguyên Đặng , Tiến Đạt Nguyễn (5 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam )
29.
Gangul Grigore Moisil
86
141.
Razvan Gabriel Agafitei , Cosmin Rusalin Murariu , Daniel Paul Rotariu , Laura Maria Sarbu (4 × Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil", Romania ), Daniel Malanca (Mihai Eminescu Theoretical High School (Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu), Romania )
30.
Hwite Bread
85
142.
Sarthak Agrawal , Shohom Chakraborty , Keon Abedi , Harish Premkumar (4 × Mira Loma High School, USA )
31.
MAMBO
84
145.
Oliwier Strzępek , Maciej Kmąk , Mikołaj Kusiak , Bartosz Kaszubski , Franek Ungeheuer (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
32.
Fourier Optimum Pride
74
167.
Mattias Timm Rast , Ander Pavlov , Rainis Puusepp , Siim-Erik Viiding , Laur Härm (5 × Hugo Treffner Gymnasium, Estonia )
33.
G(J+TR)
73
168.
Matěj Ságl , Zdeněk Mareš , Matěj Venhoda , Štěpán Taláček (4 × Gymnázium ), Filip Brada (Gymnázium )
34.
Antigravity Pomelos
73
169.
Vojtěch Pluskal , Alex Doležal , Kamila Krupičková , Milan Steklý (4 × Gymnázium )
35.
Czech Špek 2: electric bogaloo
72
170.
Tomáš Toman , Matěj Bureš , Ondřej Švihnos , Štěpán Šípal , John Vít (5 × Gymnázium )
36.
F=ma
72
171.
Huy Phan Thanh Quang , Phạm Đăng Hoàng , Đặng Ngọc Hải Triều , Phạm Gia Huy , Nguyễn Đức Phương (5 × Nguyen Chi Thanh Gifted High School, Vietnam )
37.
Where is Karl?
72
173.
Catalin Botezat , Thomas Gardner , Oliver Whittal , Hayden Lam , Christopher Sneddon (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
38.
SImpESTA
71
178.
Hải Nguyễn , Duy Nguyễn Thế , Minh Hoàng Đức , Vũ Bùi Huy , Đạt Phạm Nguyễn Thành (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
39.
Maxwellians
71
179.
Aditya Narware , Pranav Krishna , Aditya Prakhar , Ritvij Gopal (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Omjee R Giri (Trinity Global School )
40.
Anténa
71
181.
František Farda , Huy Dat Le , Jakub Kraus , Daniel Kučera , Jiří Jána (5 × Gymnázium )
41.
Pozitróny
69
186.
Michal Krulich , Patrik Bašo , Michal Kišš , Igor Vargovič , Roman Magula (5 × G Ľ Š )
42.
Pentaquark ULO Team
69
188.
Marek Rauchfleisz , Wit Fornalik , Jan Pieczywok , Weronika Wilk , Aleksander Barański (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
43.
ChadPandus
69
190.
Nirav Bhattad , Yash Palwe , Reeshabh Kotecha , Samarth Barve , Aryan Mahajan (5 × MP International School and Junior College )
44.
Pole "Název týmu" je vyžadován
67
193.
Ondřej Jamelský , Zuzana Krutinová , Phuong Uyen Le , Veronika Plevná , Miroslava Plevná (5 × Gymnázium )
45.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
67
195.
Michael Křivan , Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal , Matěj Olič , Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého )
46.
Schrödinger's Cat Fight Club
67
197.
Alissa Sherbatov , Mark Suppiah , Maia Walzer , Nikhil Mudumbi , Joy Ren (5 × Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA )
47.
Kepler's wall
67
198.
Denitsa Vasileva , Lora Lukmanova , Bayan Gechev , Enislav Nikolov , Dimitar Sotirov (5 × Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria )
48.
Stratené Turingove deti
65
203.
Juraj Pavolko , Matej Rovder , Katarína Chromá , Matúš Jakuboc , Lujza Lea Lavriková (5 × G P. Horova )
49.
The Indiana Womacks
65
204.
Ishaan Singh , Canaan He , Archit Kalra , Lily Shukla , Lucca Mo (5 × Carmel High School )
50.
23 Marbles on a Xylophone
64
205.
Malks Mogen David , Kiersten Gene Calubaquib , Caesar Lopez , Sebastien Lucian Reyes , Filbert Joseph Ubanos (5 × Philippine Science High School - Main Campus, Philippines )
51.
GFV
63
209.
Quân Trương Hoàng , Duy Phạm Đức Duy , Quân Nguyễn Hoàng Quân , Thành Phạm Quang Tiến Thành , Khánh Mai Vĩnh (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
52.
Gumkáči
62
212.
Eduard Mrug , Jozef Kyčina , Martin Babala , Tomáš Chrenko , Vladimír Drobný (5 × Gymnázium )
53.
AlabaTrappp
62
213.
Tuấn Dương Nguyễn , Đức Mạnh Lê , Vũ Nguyệt Minh Vương , Đức Phi Long Nguyễn , Quang Huy Lê (5 × Tran Phu High School for the gifted, Vietnam )
54.
E=MC Hammer
62
215.
Kalash Bhaiya , Avani Agrawal , Himanshi Agrawal , Jigyasa Chauhan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Tanya Pattnaik (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
55.
grinders
61
216.
Adrian Lam , Tsz Yeung Ryan Lum , Jeffrey Sze , Hugh O'Donnell , Herman Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
56.
Ninja lang Ly
60
219.
Nguyen Nhat Nam , Nguyen Thanh Vinh , Tran Hai Nam , Vu Duc Anh Bill Vu , Le Gia Huy (5 × Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool, Vietnam )
57.
PVGŠ
59
221.
Adam Kozubek , Karolína Zemene , Jenda Kohout , Lukáš Vacek , Ondřej Šedivý (5 × G a ZUŠ )
58.
Pure_Rollers
59
222.
archishman das , madhavendra Mishra (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Abhyudaya Aulakh , Nityam Gupta , Arinjay Singhal (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
59.
g = (20±40) m/s^2
58
223.
Julie Nováková , Pavel Dědek , Kryštof Píštěk , Martina Lauerová , Vojtěch Jandus (5 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
60.
Abberation
57
225.
Iliya Kyosev (Mathematics and Natural Sciences High School acad. Nikola Obreshkov, Bulgaria ), Zlatomir Zhelev (Profiled High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences "Dobri Chintulov" ), Kalina Doseva (High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences "Vassil Drumev", Bulgaria ), Georgi Kostadinov , Konstantin Krastev (2 × Profiled High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences "Nikola Obreshkov" )
61.
Diracovy důmyslné notace
57
228.
Vojtěch Štěpán , Jindřich Dvořáček , Jakub Kos , Martin Hraba , Matyáš Pořízka (5 × Gymnázium )
62.
Osmičky
57
231.
Petr Martynek , Michaela Holotňáková , Vladimír Šnajdr , Pavel Myrdacz , Bára Kajzarová (5 × Gymnázium )
63.
Radim XD
56
233.
Tomáš Hrbáč , Mikuláš Novotný , Tomáš Janoušek , Dalibor Večeřa , Kateřina Peterková (5 × Wichterlovo G )
64.
Pi * g=30
53
245.
Abdelrahman Mohammed , Moneer Ali , Ahmed Al Sunbati , Youssef Nabil , Zyad Hamed (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
65.
Royal penguins
52
246.
Karolin Laud , Patrick Mauer , Karmen Laud , Karl Andreas Parts , Henri Peterson (5 × Tallinn Secondary School of Science, Estonia )
66.
The Sherlock Ohms
50
252.
Suyash Kapoor (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ), Mudil Goel (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula, India ), Sidharth Valsan , Dhruv Gupta (2 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
67.
SULTÁNISTÁN
49
257.
Lukáš Lejdar , Vojtěch Marek , Patrik Juřica , Josef Hynšt , Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G )
68.
Man patiks
48
259.
Kasparas Savickis , Matas Garbaravičius , Jurgis Kemeklis , Bernadeta Savicka , Kristijonas Bernatonis (5 × Gymnázium )
69.
FearfulOctopus38
47
265.
Milana Komisarova , Julija Vaikute , Nestors Starostins , Vasilisa Vlasenko , Sebastians Zudie (5 × Riga State Gymnasium No.1, Latvia )
70.
Ye-zies
47
266.
Edward Yan , Deven Reddy , Alvin Goh , Bishal Sarker , Austin Lu (5 × Old Scona Academic )
71.
Levý úhel
47
267.
Jan Opěla , Petr David Lanča , Jiří Polách , Martina Plevová , Vojtěch Blažek (5 × Gymnázium )
72.
Zlomci inteligence
46
269.
Jan Kratochvíl , Petr Endrle , Markéta Olšovcová , Ondřej Budil (4 × SPŠ sdělovací techniky )
73.
fiziks paramsatya
45
275.
Yashwardhan Singh (DAV Public School, Amritsar ), Marut garg marut (Unacademy ), Anurag anurag (Arvind Gupta DAV Centenary Public School, India ), Arman barik arman (Kharar Sri Aurobindo Vidyamandir, India ), Ayush lohia ayush (Suryabali Singh Public School, India )
74.
jabko
44
278.
Zuzana Lisztwanová , Wiktor Macura , Marek Szymeczek , Filip Böhm (4 × Polskie Gimnazjum im. Juliusza Słowackiego ), Vojtěch Lisztwan (SPŠE )
75.
Boltzmann's "Brains"
43
285.
Ilja Niks Stoligvo , Ramona Poreitere , Stanislavs Dubrovskis (3 × Riga State Gymnasium No.1, Latvia ), Daniils Kargins (Riga Secondary School No. 10, Latvia ), Mārtiņš Čaune (Riga Technical University Engineering School, Latvia )
76.
Lambert Team 4
43
287.
Rohan Kansal , Priya Jani , Max Xu , Sam Chen (4 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
77.
Big Brain Physics
42
290.
Lukass Kellijs , Kristaps Jukša , Daniils Soško , Arvīds Gills , Bogdans Grebņevs (5 × Riga Technical University Engineering School, Latvia )
78.
Fizikers
42
291.
Srijan Tiwari Srijan Tiwari , Priyanshu Bharadwaj Priyanshu Bharadwaj (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Soham Shaw , Shrey Shrey , Kapidhwaj Soni (3 × Unacademy )
79.
Echo
41
300.
Swaraj Singh (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
80.
Vůdci narvalů
41
302.
Adam Jahoda , Jan Rohla , Julie Křimská , Ondřej Kanzelsberger (4 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
81.
Kepler's Fourth Law
41
303.
Pragun Pudukoli (National Centre for Excellence, India )
82.
Tonbridge
41
305.
Ewan Gadd-Chapman , Donald Chui , Henry Hilleard-Rees , Dave Currie , Justin Lam (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
83.
Random Team V3
41
307.
Dominika Pik , Paweł Osmański , Ewa Przybył , Jan Neumann , Dorota Dzierżak (5 × IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu, Poland )
84.
import tensorflow as tf
41
308.
David Meleg (S/PŠ ), Tomaš Názler , David Bárta , David Škrob (3 × SPŠ a VOŠT ), Nicola Škardová (Gymnázium, Říčany, příspěvková organizace, Komenského náměstí 1/1280 )
85.
PHYSICS1
41
309.
AGAM Roy AGAM ROY , Nishant Singh Nishant Singh , Prakhar Jain , Sonit Patil , Achintya Gupta Achintya Gupta (5 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
86.
Exupery Antimatter Squad
41
310.
Lev Erlikh , Vladislav Smirnov , Olita Zadorožnaja , Areti Tsagkouli , Daniil Andriushchenko (5 × Exupéry International School, Latvia )
87.
Trenghe18
41
311.
Broken heart Trenghe18 (Tran Phu High School for Gifted Students, Vietnam )
88.
Omek
40
315.
Keyaan Kartikeya Rajesh (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India )
89.
Kosata na Karavasilev
40
317.
Petar Zhotev , Martin Georgiev , Lyuba Apostolova , Manol Atanasov , Radost Tsvetkova (5 × Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria )
90.
зайо байо с лук
40
318.
Vladimir Milanov , Peter Goranov , Viktor Gerasimov , Vivian Stefanova , Elitza Koukovska (5 × National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
91.
Physics Calculator
38
324.
Ammar Massoud (Shatha High School, Syria ), Mahmoud Airoud (Sina School, Syria )
92.
Elektrisiert
38
329.
Lars Wichmann , Alexander Schneider , Paul Dominik Pietzuch (3 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
93.
Párek z bufetu 1% masa
37
331.
Jan Moravík , Martin Kaplánek , Tomáš Vomlela , Viktor Baloun , Tomáš Motlík (5 × Gymnázium )
94.
Universaly Chalenged
37
334.
William Chittick , Sam Ou , Damon McDevitt , Ming Chan , James Moore (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
95.
11th wasters
36
341.
mk Sourav Mukhopadhay , Lamp Arya gupta , Akk Pompom Bose (3 × South Point High School (Kolkata,India) ), Prajwal Prajwal Avhad (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Grosly Meerkat Ghosal (Allen High School, USA )
96.
Rytíři z Lovosic
35
343.
Pavel Žáček , Vojtěch Haslinger , Petr Filip , Miroslav Pokorný , Jan Červenka (5 × Gymnázium )
97.
Zpackalův trojúhelník
35
345.
David Něnička , Ladislav Vávra , Martin Holzer , Monika Drexlerová , Ondřej Kvapil (5 × Gymnázium )
98.
FF15 JG Diff V2.0
35
348.
Nikita Zahranyčnyj , Petr Kužela , Martin Matura , Michal Kubala (4 × OPEN GATE )
99.
Radley 6.1 A Team
35
350.
Gareth Ng , Roger Peng , Matthew Zhang , George Lu , Aleksandre Khundzakishvili (5 × Radley College )
100.
Физики 1581
34
351.
Philippov George , Ermolaev Mark , Maria Kutyanova , Bocharov Yuri , Egor Kozyrev (5 × Moscow Engineering School 1581 )
101.
<script>alert("bug");</script>
34
354.
Otomar Miskolczi , Jan Telinger , Vít Mach , Filip Taschner , Filip Vaidiš (5 × Gymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského )
102.
Ryby Wód Batypelegialnych
33
363.
Arkadiusz Sobczak , Radosław Iskra , Jakub Skarbek , Michał Kołodziej , Jan Rozmund (5 × IX High School in Rzeszów, Poland )
103.
mymensingh platoon
33
364.
Sadman Sakib Arnob , Abu Bakar Siddik Alif (2 × Mymensingh Engineering College, Bangladesh ), Golam Kibria Tarafder (Mymensingh Zilla School, Bangladesh )
104.
HSC Team 2
32
366.
Yufei Wan , Abigail Au , Andrew Kang , Minghao Chen (4 × Hillfield Strathallan College, Canada )
105.
VeleHořák
31
371.
Ondřej Holčák , Markéta Velková , Matěj Dvořák (3 × Gymnázium )
106.
The Champions and Hamdy
31
372.
Ahmed Samir , Mohammed Hany , Youssef Ayman , Loay Medhat , Mohammed Hamdy (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
107.
Discombobulated
29
383.
Daniil Leontiev , Alexander Kornienko , Mihail Vitvinov , Anna Visnivecka , Irina Rozevska (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
108.
Orion Hunters
29
385.
Aadi Sinha , Jai Aakash Gopalakrishnan , Ahmad Shaeel Akhtar , Rayyan Simab , Aditya Kamat (5 × Delhi Private School )
109.
Lambert Team 2
29
388.
Srirag Tatavarti , Katherine Chang Chang , Vineeth Sendilraj Vineeth Sendilraj , Jessica Shin (4 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
110.
Liceo di Dolo
28
391.
Marco Borgo , Edoardo Gardin , Riccardo Fogarin , Giovanni Favaro , Alex Filaferro (5 × Liceo Scientifico-Classico-Linguistico Galileo Galilei, Italia )
111.
Na medicínu!
28
394.
Martin Petráš , Tomáš Pazderka , Pavlína Švestková , David Tichý , Daniel Valenta (5 × Gymnázium )
112.
The Clashers
27
397.
Keeyan Mukherjee , Akshat Sethi , Arkin Kachroo (3 × The British School, New Delhi, India )
113.
GPM
27
400.
Samuel Slosiarik , Ivo Rusinko , Michal Almáši , Lucia Ploščicová , Jakub Lukáč (5 × Gymnázium )
114.
Herlock Ohms
27
401.
Sofia Faleiros Romero , Milena Kaufmann Fonseca , Ana Amélia dos Santos Nascimento (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí, Brazil )
115.
Innovators
27
402.
Kirollos Fady , Mahmoud Esam El-Din , Ahmed Wael elmarsafy , Ziad Elbadry , Amonios Atef (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
116.
optimum pride
27
403.
Hanz Isaac Arnaldo , Dirk Erwin Tardecilla , Hedelito Dollison , Anton Marie Vinluan (4 × Philippine Science High School - Main Campus, Philippines )
117.
DJ Soc Nhi+
26
409.
Quang Minh Le (Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam ), Phan Tien Minh Thuy , Hoang Yen Linh Phan , Ly Man Nguyen (3 × Tran Dai Nghia Specialised High School )
118.
Armada de Clayton 2.0
26
411.
Matheus Araujo Teixeira , Ramon Brison , Sofia de Almeida (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí, Brazil )
119.
Combiuence
25
412.
Pranay Tiwari Pranay (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
120.
Lambert Team 3
24
416.
Mia Park , Justin Wang Wang , Pranav Batchu , Rohan Venkatdas Rohan Venkatdas (4 × Lambert High School, Georgia, USA )
121.
Square Squid physics
23
423.
Aryan Tiwari , Pulkit upadhyay pulkit , Ayush Srivastava ayush , Dream Yadav Dream (4 × Ganga National Public School, India )
122.
neBILsin(alfa)
23
425.
Zdeněk Bambas , Petr Drobílek , Martin Švanda , Ondřej Vašátko (4 × Gymnázium Opatov )
123.
AVENGERS
23
426.
Sanchit Garg (Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula, India ), Lavanya bansal , Sohom Sarkar , Neel Basak (3 × St. Peter's Senior Secondary School, India ), Tanvi Gupta (Saint Fateh Singh Convent School, India )
124.
?
23
427.
Jiří Rypl , Michaela Valtrová , Vít Pfleger , Jan Petkov , Jan Trubka (5 × Mendelovo gymnázium )
125.
P. P. P. P. P.
23
428.
Matyáš Petrák , Jan Forejt , Vojtěch Dvořák , Bohumil Zíka , Zlata Vratišovská (5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
126.
Pioneers
22
434.
Rashad Abdeltawab , Ahmed El-Sheikh , Karim El Sedfy , Omar Mohamed , Ali Barakat (5 × 6 October Secondary School for Girls )
127.
pasumci električtí v represi
22
437.
Michal Krupa , David Roušar , Albert Dřímal , Adam Kvičera , Daniel Toppisch (5 × Gymnázium )
128.
ORZED SOULS
22
439.
arpan kumar arpan , Abhinav Jha Abhinav , Swain Sidhartha , Maity Sohan , Aritra Sarkar ARI (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
129.
Marlborough L6 - 2
22
440.
Isla Brown , Sam Brooks , Jack Harper-Hill , Charlotte Greenham , Amberley Pereira (5 × Marlborough College, England )
130.
Fyzikální filutové
22
442.
Jakub Vyškovský , Jan Tuhovčák , Zuzana Houdková , Eliška Vítková , Daniela Koňaříková (5 × Masarykovo gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
131.
Filozofové od Baráčku
20
454.
Martin Satranský , Jan Cogan , Erik Pfeifer , Jakub Svoboda , Nicolas Lubinsky (5 × G a SOŠP )
132.
Marlborough L6 - 3
20
456.
Ned Wolfe , Seb Hebblethwaite , Rory Chang , Monty Quinlan , Marco Cheung (5 × Marlborough College, England )
133.
Fyzikální zrna
20
459.
Adam Dobiáš , Lukáš Mikulecký , Tereza Římalová , Tomáš Čarvaš (4 × Gymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského )
134.
Kulíšci
19
461.
David Halmazňa , Martin Dvořák , Magdaléna Chromčáková , Justýna Střelecká (4 × Masarykovo gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
135.
5>1
19
462.
Dev Arora (St. Anns School, India )
136.
Fizyczne Urwisy Dariusza
19
463.
Filip Strzelczyk , Michał Rewienko , Natalia Jendrek , Szymon Brzana , Piotr Gąska (5 × Zespol Szkol Ogolnoksztalcacych im. Adama Mickiewicza w Kluczborku, Poland )
137.
Marlborough L6 - 1
19
466.
Max Del Mar , Henry Green , Loranzo Fluxa-Rodriguez , Josh McRae , Sarthak Munjal (5 × Marlborough College, England )
138.
Newtonki
19
468.
Karolina Bysiewicz , Olga Janocha , Aleksandra Nycz , Daria Zabawa , Krzysztof Marszałek (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
139.
Contactus Alpha
19
470.
Mark Le Nguyen Ngoc Minh , Jack Pham Lieu Thanh Tung , Corn Ngo Tan Tai , Andy Tran Nhat Quang , Newgate Do Hoang Nguyen (5 × Gia Dinh High School, Vietnam )
140.
Newtons Disciples
18
473.
Vikas V Patil , Ayush Ranjan , Aditya Ghotiya , Amrit Raj Anmol , Santak Panda (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
141.
High students
18
475.
Jakub Petrov , Marek Serafin , Rostislav Sliž , David Pastor , Rudolf Raab (5 × Gymnázium )
142.
Sherlock Ohms
18
479.
Marvin Gönner , Kim Balharek , Lucas Meyer zu Drewer , Clara Janssen , Rebecca Schmitt (5 × Albert-Einstein-Schule )
143.
PHYind
18
480.
Preeth Bera , Aman qp , Manas Agnihotri , Aayush Dwivedi , Vaibhav Porwal (5 × Unacademy )
144.
3Fyzici
18
485.
Adam Šajch , Tobiáš Pavelka , Jan Ujházy (3 × Gymnázium )
145.
Comrades
18
486.
Aastik Pathak , Ayush Agrawal , Sashakt Keshri (3 × DAV Public School, Amritsar )
146.
Tractors
18
487.
Mohsen Ahmadian , Omid Raeisi Filabadi , ALi Mohammdi , Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri , Amir Mahyar Teimoori (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
147.
Mr India
17
488.
Mozeel Vanwani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
148.
non-simps
17
489.
youssif mohamed , ahmed samir (2 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
149.
Maxwell's Demons
17
490.
Mohamed Shaban , Abdelrhman Elsayed (2 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Salwa Ebrahim , Rahma Mohamed , Hannah Walid (3 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
150.
Physics 6.1 B
17
491.
Luke Loveland , William Hartigan , Leo Mekic , Ksai Lee , Freddie Skrine (5 × Radley College )
151.
Rustark
17
492.
Tomáš Barica , Vít Orlický , Matej Petz , Richard Miščík , Karol Marinica (5 × Gymnázium )
152.
GVATOM
17
494.
Denisa Michnáčová , Matúš Mikolaj , Michal Rzeszoto (3 × Gymnázium )
153.
Suicide squad
16
497.
David Zlámal , Mia Holíková , Monika Poláková , Ján Izák (4 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
154.
VIPRENIUM
16
500.
Lauren Pharran , Ipek Hocalar , Virgile Goldberg (3 × Institute Le Rosey )
155.
Fyzikáři
16
504.
Vojtěch Kuras , Tomáš Skála , Jan Křístek , Tereza Kurasová , Daniel Chrenko (5 × Gymnázium )
156.
Descendants of Newton
15
508.
Radwa Mustafa Hassan Ewida , Yasmeen Abdelsalam (2 × Obour STEM School ), Sayed Ayman Sayed Ibrahim Ghazal (6 October Secondary School for Girls ), Fatma Ali Gharieb Ali Ali (Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Ahmed Bedeir Mohammed Aboyosef Aboyosef (Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
157.
Salted Peanuts
15
511.
Jana Kvapilová , Marta Coufalová , Agáta Coufalová (3 × Gymnázium )
158.
KIM
15
512.
Ondřej Pavlas , Josef Malý , Matouš Kočí , Michal Novák , Jan Kotovský (5 × Gymnázium )
159.
Manga²
15
513.
Abdelrahman Ehab , Ahmed Esmail , Yousef Mekky , Abdelrahman Elsayed (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
160.
Zmajevi
15
518.
Harun Ibrahimagić , Tarik Mujanović , Hatidža Awad (3 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
161.
Quantum Brain Decay
14
523.
Purnendu (DPS Ranchi, India )
162.
Marlborough L6 - 4
14
525.
Joe Baldock , James Roberts , Edward Fuller , Edward Tan , Zack Bell (5 × Marlborough College, England )
163.
Mobbyn
14
526.
Michał Ginalski , Maksymilian Marek , Adam Przyprawa , Patryk Michalski , Filip Łękawski (5 × I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie )
164.
Ded
13
531.
Alexander Stoyanov (91 German Language School "Prof.. Konstantin Gylybov " )
165.
Mozečky 2.0
13
533.
Hynek Janáč , Marie Filgasová , Tereza Kropidłowská (3 × Masarykovo gymnázium a Jazyková škola )
166.
GASprom team
13
536.
Vratko Pravotiak , Adam Púchovský , Ján Šnyr , Lucia Koštialová , Andrej Štelcl (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
167.
Einsteinium PSDNJ
13
537.
Haniyeh Abbasi , Vania Savadkouhi , Forough Yazdanian , Kousar Sadat Mousavi , Fatemeh Habibollahi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
168.
JTY2
12
540.
Jana Ahmed Zahran , Tasneem El Sayed , Yara Tamer , Yara Etman (4 × KFS STEM School )
169.
Clube do Clayton
12
541.
Gabriel Simi , Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha , Danilo Abbade Diniz , Melissa Marenghi , João Vitor da Silva Lino (5 × Colégio Anglo Cassiano Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
170.
221b baker street
11
553.
Youssef Shaban Abdin Bakry , Mahmoud Abdullah mahmoud Al-Taher , Ammar ibrahim youssef Zahran , Ahmed Walid Hassan , Ahmed Alaa Ahmed Hassan (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
171.
Arctic_Wolf
11
554.
Mahmoud Adel Mohamed Amer , Kerolos Medhat Malakhy Nakhnokh , Yousef Fathi Ahmed El-Ghandour , Seif El-Den Ashraf Abdullah , Mohamed Ayman Mohamed Hussien (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
172.
Tým Tyle 2
10
555.
Ondřej Härtel , Sára Vaňáčová , Stanislav Dědič (3 × Gymnázium )
173.
Manergy
10
556.
Mazen Mohamed , Youssef Abbas , Ammar Yasser Abd-allah , Omar Elhady , Mohamed Yamany (5 × Obour STEM School )
174.
Ultra Plus++
10
557.
Adham El-Rouby , Mohamed Bakr , Mohammed Elsayed , Mahmoud Ashraf , Ahmed Hatem (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
175.
The sirius
10
559.
Omar Abdul-Rahman , Bishoy Hany (2 × Obour STEM School ), Maria Makram , Nour Selim , Shahinaze Mohammed (3 × Maadi STEM School )
176.
Stem october
10
560.
Mostafa Ismail , Abdelrahman Alghamry (2 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
177.
Velocity Raptors
10
561.
Aditya Datta (MP Birla Foundation HS School, India ), Tian Xie (Semiahmoo Secondary School, Canada )
178.
Teslstien
8
573.
Mohammed Raafat , Amr Reffat Mohammed , Mohanad Medhat , Youssef Ramy Samy , Alaa Eldeen Aly Mohammed (5 × Obour STEM School )
179.
Physics BROS
7
578.
Mohamed Anan , Abdelhameed Eldosoky , Abdelrahman ELatroush , AbdElhady Husien , Ahmed Mokhtar (5 × Dakahlia STEM High School )
180.
Schrödinger's Twats
6
584.
Damien Lagler , Léonor Pascal Joseph Knecht (2 × Alte Kantonsschule Aarau, Switzerland )
181.
Crackers
6
585.
Esraa Hassan , Momen Aslan , May Elsayed , Shaimaa Ramadan , Mohamed Fathy (5 × KFS STEM School )
182.
MMIM
6
593.
Tereza Bugajová , Kateřina Hyrniková , Zuzana Kučová , Veronika Sarah Wapieniková (4 × Gymnázium )
183.
New Frogwill
5
596.
Katarina Popov , Kristina Nikolic , Milica Vidic , Lazar Topic (4 × Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
184.
Physicists
5
597.
omar Ibrahim , Ahmed Swelam , Abdelrhman Abdelaziz , Mohanad Adel , Amr Hendawy (5 × Obour STEM School )
185.
relativity AKWS
5
600.
Walid Medhat Al-Esawy , Abdelrahman Majed Alkerdawy , Kareem Ahmed El-Nashar , shehab sherif Abd-alsttar Abdalaziz (4 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
186.
Chicken Minds
5
603.
Jim Phan Nhat Nam , Tristan Nguyen Quoc Dung , Thomas Bruce Nguyen Vu Thanh Lam , Marco Truong Gia Ky Nam (4 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam ), Mitsuhiro Tran Quang Khai (Trung Vuong SHS )
187.
<Physics Gang>
4
609.
Maram Abd-El Wanis , Mariam Tharwat , Malak Afifi , Malak Abd-El Baset , Doha Deia (5 × Obour STEM School )
188.
Isaac a jeho Kokos
3
614.
Kateřina Prantlová , Anna Drobilová (2 × Gymnázium V. Nováka )
189.
Agosto
3
616.
Hana Mahmoud Ahmed Kotb (Ismailia STEM High School ), Deyaa Mohamed Emam (Scholars’ Secondary School of Ain Shams, Egypt )
190.
mech-teck
3
619.
Fatemeh Mahdieh (Farzanegan High School )
191.
Nevíme nic
3
621.
Kateřina Jabůrková , Tereza Válková (2 × Gymnázium )
192.
Heimerdinger
3
622.
Matúš Kúdela , Oliver Srvček , Žofia Chrvalová , Juraj Heriban , Ivan Bako (5 × Gymnázium Angely Merici )
193.
Elec-trics
3
624.
sama emad , mennat allah altonbry , malak abd-elsalam (3 × KFS STEM School )
194.
New Brain
3
627.
Nourhan Samy (KFS STEM School ), yaser hassan , Habiba Mohamed , Fatma Nasr (3 × STEM Qena High School, Egypt ), Shahd El behery (Zayed Secondary School For Girls, Egypt )
195.
GOATs
3
629.
Ramy Mohamed , Yusuf Yasser , Yousre Ramadan , Kareem Tantawy , Abdelrahman Anwar (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
196.
Quantum
2
631.
Karim Mohamed Hemdan Abdelnabi , Ahmed Sameh , Mohamed Khaled Gamal El Din , Ahmed Sameh Gouda , Moemen Wael Metwally (5 × Red Sea STEM School, Egypt )
197.
Krímeš
2
637.
Diana Čačková , Tomáš Mihálik , Svätoslav Holonič , Peter Frena (4 × G P. Horova )
198.
Akatsuky
2
639.
Raghd Metwally , Shahd Metwally Mohammed , Hadeer Mahmoud Ghoneim , Shadwa Amir Ahmed , Jihan Ali Ali (5 × Abou Tesht Secondary School For Girls, Egypt )
199.
Interstellar
1
642.
Ahmed Ragab , Atheer Ismail , Mennallah Gamal , Abdalrahman Khaled , Ali Nagy (5 × Obour STEM School )
200.
Mental thinking
1
643.
Moaz Sayed , Mohamed Ezzat , Mohamed Ibrahim , Abdelrhman Hassan , Kyrillos Saied (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
201.
The Alphas
1
645.
Fares Mahmoud , Yahia El-abasery , Yousouf Walid , Abdelrahman Hassan , Adham Eid (5 × Obour STEM School )
202.
Ghostofcma
1
646.
Mint Trần Nhật Minh , Hatori Nguyễn Hữu Thắng , Fubuki Ngô Việt Hoàng , Đỗ Xuân Tài (4 × Chuong My A HS )
208.
The Panthers
0
673.
Armaan Suden , Paarth Arora , Arjun Shringi (3 × The British School, New Delhi, India )
214.
REPELTRON
0
703.
HARSH PRATAP SINGH _ (Army Public School, India )
217.
Physics Helix (PSDNJ)
0
706.
Zahra Sharifi (Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
222.
edju03
0
723.
Edward Ju (St. John's School, Guam )
244.
Ineffable Aurora
0
784.
Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu Rajendra Nath Routh High School, India )
245.
EgyptGeeks
0
789.
Abdelrhman Elbrens , Ahmed Alaa Aldeen , Yousef Elshafei , Fahd Hassan (4 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
246.
Binary Bandits
0
792.
Himanshu Garg Himanshu Garg (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Akshat Kerni (Army Public School, India )
247.
Hot spicy physicist
-1
793.
Štěpánka Samková , David Liška , Marie Pávová , Damia Veselá , Ondřej Mikula (5 × Gymnázium Přírodní škola, o. p. s. )
248.
Fighters
-1
796.
Ahmed Mokhtar Hassan Ashry , Ahmed Samir Ibrahim (2 × El-Sadat STEM school, Egypt ), Salma Mohamed Abdel El-Latif (Al Ibrahimia Official Language School ), Yasmina Ahmed Nagah (Ashraf Jawish School, Egypt ), Waad Ahmed Omar (El hawamadia secondary school for girls, Egypt )
249.
Omega
-1
798.
ahmed fouad (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
250.
Obour icons
-2
799.
Shahd Boshra , Aya Rada , Mariam Waly , Mariem Elkashef , Maryam Mounir (5 × Obour STEM School )
251.
Elon Musk
-3
803.
Ali Diaa Eldyn Ali (Ismailia STEM High School )
252.
Genius
-3
805.
Farnoush Pourshaban (Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
253.
3/5
-4
808.
Amálie Anna Kulhánková , Sára Nováková , Sofie Popova (3 × OPEN GATE )
254.
EL-πρηe
-5
809.
Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Kamel , Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed , Ahmed Madeh talaat Ibrahim , Adham Ahmed Fawzy Farag , Khaled Ahmed Elsayed Ahmed (5 × Ismailia STEM High School )
DNQ
The Quantum Champions
Parth Agrawal Parth , Anvesh Subham Pradhan , Khush Maheshwari (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Anupam Rawat , Arnab Goyal (2 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
DNQ
Parth Agrawal
Parth Agrawal (Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
DNQ
CARRY
Akshat Agrawal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
DNQ
Tesanj 1
Sara Ćostović , Adna Mujkanović , Sejla Sisic (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ), Merisa Ogrić , ajna kantic (2 × Gimnazija "Musa Ćazim Ćatić", Tešanj, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
DNQ
Tesanj 2
Nina Brkić , lamija pridjevcic , amina brakovic , nedzma srkalovic , seida subasic (5 × Gimnazija "Musa Ćazim Ćatić", Tešanj, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
DNQ
Tesanj 3
Kerim Mujkanović , tarik merdic , Sajra Subasic , asja skapurevic , emina brka (5 × Gimnazija "Musa Ćazim Ćatić", Tešanj, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
DNQ
Fijiks
Buddy Singh (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
DNQ
Yahoo Genius
dummy account (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Rick Astley
137
46.
Darsh Kedia , Sainavaneet Mukund , Chinmayi Ramasubramanian (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aaditya Kumar , Krishnan R (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
2.
The Power of Phi
122
65.
Tarpan Ghosh (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Archit Hari , Aditya . (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Shaurya Agrawal , Varun Rajeev Marar (2 × Elpro International School )
3.
Viklání
110
90.
Jiří Cihelka , Ondřej Sedláček , Matúš Púll , Eliška Koudelková , Michal Bernat (5 × Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera )
4.
boing
108
93.
Zehra Alara Ürkmez , Kutay Kulbak , Ilgaz Cengiz , Belinay Su Kılınç , Eylül Şevin Karabulak (5 × Bahcesehir High School for Science and Technology, Turkey )
5.
Quantum Potato
95
111.
Ethan Zhang , Shaurya Agrawal , Kevin Shen , Aaroh Tak , Tyler Li (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson High School, USA )
6.
Fizyczne ptaki
94
117.
Norbert Dąbrowski , Paweł Chruściński , Jakub Balewicz , Grzegorz Pełech , Mateusz Brauckhoff (5 × XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Szczecinie )
7.
5 people, 1 team
87
137.
Rares Marinescu , Thea Lungu , Luca Mihai Rascarachi , Rares Avadanei , Ioan Alexandru Mirica (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
8.
mission
86
140.
Archit Patil (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
9.
DIST
77
158.
Filip-Dimitri Dolejan , Ionut Gabriel Stan , Tudor Popescu , Rares Felix Tudose (4 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
10.
Schrödinger's Army
74
164.
Pradish Gandhi , Kanishk Jain , Md.Arman Hussain , Anikait Singh , Yashaswi Kumar (5 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India )
11.
MN4U
72
175.
Jakub Nagy , Adam Zich , Jozef Bachniček , Šimon Kováčik , Martin Bekeč (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
12.
micv
68
192.
Matej Kundrík , Pavol Alexander Komloš , Patrik Stercz , Adam Harmanský , Peter Veľas (5 × Gymnázium )
13.
Space Is Isotropic
66
202.
Shivanshu Kumar Yadav (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Drish Menghani , Vaibhav Singh (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
14.
sqrt(-1)
64
206.
Lukáš Linhart , Magdaléna Jursová , Vojtěch Dvořák , Martin Habrnál , Adam Lorenc (5 × G P. Bezruče )
15.
4 for four
62
211.
Minh Nhat Nguyen (High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science ), Nam Tran Nguyen , Duc Anh Nguyen , Khai Nguyen Vu Phan (3 × Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
16.
ACMI & Co .
57
226.
Calin Puscalau , Mendel Mendelsohn , Alex Untesu , Ioana Stanoiu , Andrei Denis Milcomete (5 × ICHB, Liceul Teoretic International de Informatica Bucuresti )
17.
NL89
56
234.
Vidhi Patidar , Nitya Tyagi , Akash Singh Yadav , Arutkeerthi N , Sherry Raj (5 × Indian Institute of Technology )
18.
Betta Team
55
235.
Jan Flajšar , Matouš Mišta , Nikolas Pippal , David Alois Bureš (4 × Gymnázium ), Jakub Drábek (Slovanské gymnázium )
19.
Bare Minimum
55
236.
Milo Stammers , Sumedh Vangara , Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (3 × Poolesville High School )
20.
jesiotry
51
250.
Jakub Dzierżanowski , Mateusz Wdowiak , Jacek Obiała , Jakub Mendel , Jan Lis (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
21.
Kaiserovci
48
258.
Marek Pučejdl , Jiří Tušek , David Novák , Ondřej Kočka , Roman Němec (5 × Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka )
22.
Lazy Souls
48
260.
Aditya Singh Sisodia , Parth Gupta , Jitesh Gupta (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
23.
FI.AT
47
264.
Mária Mederlyová , Veronika Duchajová , Patrik Prítrský , Jakub Kvačka , Samuel Kvačka (5 × Gymnázium )
24.
Syntax error
45
271.
Matej Bachniček , Martin Zich , Pavol Pajtík , Andrej Kristián Šimo , Marek Hanula (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
25.
Power of A4P
45
274.
Abhyudita Tripathi , Arnav Nigam , Aryan Prakash , Atharva Kambale , Parth Vartak (5 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
26.
air conditioner
44
276.
Alexander Chen (BASIS Chandler )
27.
Míšův fan club Digestoře
44
279.
Jan Holuša , Adam Walder , Julie Skleničková , Dominik Ritz , Filip Rada (5 × Wichterlovo G )
28.
57,2958Degosť
43
286.
Filip Prutkay , Daniel Medveczky , Peter Kumančík , Alica Dományová , Jakub Lubušký (5 × Gymnázium )
29.
Matejova mamka
43
288.
Viktória Krettová , Lucia Chladná , Matej Škubla , Michal Semko , Simon Omaník (5 × Gymnázium )
30.
Physics Jedi
43
289.
Manas Anmol , SK Zaheen (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Arunava Kundu (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Dhruv Gupta (MGN Public School, India ), Mukul Goyal (RPS Public School, Rewari, India )
31.
Kdo maže, ten jede
42
292.
Jakub Korec , Petr Pliska , Jakub Škaloud , David Košata , Minh Duc Pham (5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
32.
A3 and the Adventures
42
293.
Hoang Bach Pham , Hoàn Nguyên Nguyễn , Đức Anh Nguyễn , Công Hiệp Phan (4 × Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted Students, Danang, Viet Nam )
33.
Zbytek a Vašek
42
297.
Václav Verner , Rebeka Zábranská , Patrik Jásek , Josef Bednář , Jan Vabroušek (5 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
34.
Pipi třebovští jednorožci
42
298.
Viktor Adámek , Kateřina Krajová , Bartoloměj Osoha , Josef Blažek , Václav Novotný (5 × Gymnázium )
35.
Feynman's Army
41
301.
B Thanish Vardhan , Thrayambhakesh H , Nideesh Ganta , Sreeja Srinivasan (4 × ALLEN Career Institute, India )
36.
Research
41
306.
Rajkumar Verma Verma (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and technology shibpur, west Bengal (India) )
37.
University High School B
40
312.
Andrew Fu , Mayukh Banerjee , Minerva You , Victor Li (4 × University Highschool, CA, USA )
38.
PetrGlozar
40
313.
Richard Materna , Adam Slavata , Vilém Faja , Michal Dvořáček , Petr Glozar (5 × Gymnázium )
39.
Tipování je cesta
38
325.
Petr Podolský , Lukáš Poul , Nela Marková , Dominik Šádek , Lukáš Hronovský (5 × Gymnázium Boženy Němcové )
40.
Michal Fyzikláňoš
38
328.
Jakub Šafařík , Adam Zezulka , Matěj Kolář , Miroslav Slezák , David Havrlant (5 × Wichterlovo G )
41.
FizykaBetter
36
340.
Max Leśniewski , Mateusz Kwietniewski , Roch Dmuchowski , Mateusz Fartz , Amelia Ciecierska (5 × Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Poland )
42.
MaFyN s Květákem
35
347.
Jan Vacek , Matěj Šedý , Antonín Vinkler , Michael Blažek , Jonáš Poustka (5 × Gymnázium )
43.
Godhaj
35
349.
Adam Filip , Adéla Petrnoušková , Vojtěch Bogar , Matyáš Hřebík , Adam Špindler (5 × Gymnázium )
44.
mk-234
34
352.
Tomáš Otrubčák , Jakub Večeřa , Lukáš Anderle , Matej Pučko , Martin Šamaj (5 × G Ľ Š )
45.
Fine man
34
353.
Filip Rásó (Súkromné Bilingválne Gymnázium Galanta )
46.
BOHR-ING QUANTUM-PLATORS
34
355.
Dipayan Dasgupta , Mrigaank Jain , Rishabh Gupta (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
47.
INSP_Tigers
34
357.
Sriharisesh Jidugu (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Mohanananda Chakraborty , Atanu Roy (2 × Delhi Public School, India ), Swathi - (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, India )
48.
Hovězí Křidélka
34
358.
Albert Bakoč , Mikuláš Jandík , Jakub Salinger , Filip Toman , Matyš Hendrich (5 × Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera )
49.
DMitrij MandleJeM
33
360.
Dávid Drobný , Jana Fľaková , Marek Majerik , Michal Bachratý , Matúš Bagin (5 × Gymnázium )
50.
LEDINHCHÁY
33
361.
Trần Tuấn Kiệt kietkhtn , Phan Thái An Annghean , Phạm Hồng Phúc pkhtnhn (3 × High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi University of Science ), Dương Phạm Minh Dũng dunghn , Đỗ Quỳnh Anh qa (2 × Hanoi - Amsterdam High School for the Gifted, Vietnam )
51.
pistol a naboj
31
369.
Michal Varšányi , Filip Bubák , Lucie Guštafíková , Katarína Gersová , Dominik Rigász (5 × Gymnázium )
52.
Progenitors of the Divine Dao
31
378.
Ladislav Antoži , Adrián Mikolaj , Jakub Blišťan , Dávid Kepič , Jakub Müller (5 × Gymnázium )
53.
Tučňáci 0066+3
31
379.
Tadeáš Krogman , Matyáš Černý , Tomáš Murin , Tobias Jurczak , Ondřej Vočka (5 × Gymnázium Jana Nerudy )
54.
Čumáčci
30
381.
Petr Geršl , Matěj Šicner , Oliver Klimeš , Vít Černý , Šimon Hanák (5 × Cyrilometodějské G a SOŠP )
55.
TuhanJuhanid
30
382.
Siim Ilison , Karl Joosep Onoper , Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila , Kaspar Kubu , Liisa Pata (5 × Tallinna Reaalkool, Estonia )
56.
The Blithering Idiots
29
384.
Ayush Kumar , Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi , Soukarya Bhattacharya , Sounika Mandal Sounika , Kaustav Kaustav (5 × Delhi Public School, India )
57.
Ešte sa zamyslím
29
387.
Tomáš Kubrický , Vladimír Slanina , Lukáš Jacko , Natália Poliačiková , Lucia Kleščová (5 × Gymnázium )
58.
ggg = 945,153 m^3 * s^-6
28
390.
Adam Černý , Ivan Žemlička , Aleš Bláha , Michal Martínek (4 × Gymnázium )
59.
L2124
28
392.
Phu Hoang Ngoc , Phạm Khôi Nguyên , Duke Dao Long Duc , Kien Ho Phuc , Paul Trần Phước Minh Khôi (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
60.
Rebarbora
28
393.
Mia Armitage , Laura Skalošová , Alex Janč , Filip Koiš , Peter Ďuriš (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
61.
NOT_A_LOSER
27
395.
Khush Maheshwari Khush (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
62.
Cãňvăs.päck()
27
398.
Stanislav Barčák , Marko Vríčan , Peter Czimmermann , Šimon Devera , Zuzana Gintnerová (5 × Gymnázium )
63.
fanoušci Boltzmanna
26
406.
Aleksander Załęski , Krystian Wiśniewski , Hubert Zientara , Tadeusz Zaremba , Marek Malicki (5 × IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu, Poland )
64.
Šutráci
26
407.
Radovan Lev , Jakub Šnajdr , Jan Svozil , Daniel Záslav , Lucie Vávrová (5 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
65.
Gymtri
24
418.
Šimon Lipus , Martin Urban , Zuzana Bojková , Lenka Ostruszková , Karolína Graniová (5 × Gymnázium )
66.
Krūmiņas Muižnieki
24
420.
Chuhan Li , Andrejs Freibergs , Olivers Ligers (3 × Riga State Gymnasium No.1, Latvia ), Braiens Martinsons , Jānis Stendzenieks (2 × Riga State Gymnasium No.2 )
67.
Ovsené Vločky
24
421.
Lara Puzderová , Ľudovít Veľas , Boris Sninský , Kristína Valkovičová , Jakub Vinc (5 × G P. Horova )
68.
Spidey
23
422.
Aritra Sarkar (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Aritra Sarkar (Calcutta Boys' School, India )
69.
Zákon Zachování Omské
23
424.
Petra Mrázková , Thao Anh Phuong Tran , Adam Voženílek (3 × Gymnázium )
70.
Little warriors
23
429.
Ranvijay Singh Tomar RVS (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India ), Prateek Dixit PD , Piyush Kumar Jha PKJ , Keshav Kumar KK , Nakul Bansal NB (4 × Unacademy )
71.
KvaTerniony
22
431.
Jakub Učík , Metoděj Svoboda , Aneta Matoušková , Vít Lochovský (4 × G Z. Wintra )
72.
Klub přátel inženýra Zachrdly
22
432.
Daniel Sváček , Tobiáš Pupík , Nikolas Kubín , Pavel Kučera , Barbora Machová (5 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
73.
SUPER MAX
22
435.
Matěj Choutka , Tomáš Typlt , Adéla Tauchmanová , Tobias Škvor , František Nosek (5 × G a SOŠP )
74.
Budulínci
22
436.
Daniel Theiss , Martin Sudimac , Alfred Khynych , Ambra Liv Conrad , Laura Gillarová (5 × Gymnázium )
75.
Ohmodporní relativisti
22
441.
Adam Kišac , Timotej Bezák , Martin Lipka , Peter Siebert , Eliáš Môcik (5 × ŠpMNDaG )
76.
Maxwell's Demon
22
443.
Hasnat Mohammad Nayeem (Islamic University of Technology, Bangladesh ), Nian Ibne Nazrul (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
77.
Trolo
21
445.
Vojtěch Štulík , Jonas Šimek , Vojtěch Holeček , Michal Houba , Matyáš Cihelka (5 × Gymnázium )
78.
Kepler's Comet
21
448.
Prakhar Raj Bhushan Prakhar Raj Bhushan , Chinmay Bharadwaj Chinmay Bharadwaj , Anushka Bhargav Anushka Bhargav , Shalini Kashyap Shalini Kashyap , Chaitanya Suryan Chaitanya Suryan (5 × Unacademy )
79.
GPH RX8
21
450.
Gabriel Kuriľak , Jakub Šarik , Damián Bigaň , Branislav Parchovjansky , Frederik Csery (5 × G P. Horova )
80.
Máte tam nejednu chybu
21
452.
Klára Válková , Helena Boušová , Tadeáš Jirák , Lenka Weisová , Anežka Hozáková (5 × Gymnázium )
81.
Elita GJP
20
453.
Kristýna Bělušová , Jakub Červeňan , Michal Kailer , Bronislava Bencková , Veronika Bělušová (5 × Gymnázium J. Pivečky a SOŠ )
82.
les misérables de physique
20
458.
Václav Skalský , Václav Vinkler , Matěj Bubeník , Alžběta Uvírová , Julie Válková (5 × Wichterlovo G )
83.
Uz je pozde
19
464.
Karolína Bazsóová , Aneta Žužová , Patrik Stopiak , Laura Jakábová , Ema Neméthová (5 × G P. Horova )
84.
Bali go
19
465.
Bojidar Bozov (Математическа гимназия Пловдив ), Kaloyan Todorov (MG Geo Milev Pleven, Bulgaria ), Iliya Nikov (High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences "Vassil Drumev", Bulgaria )
85.
Teresa's Secret
19
467.
Kryštof Kuča , Kateřina Stefanová (2 × Biskupské gymnázium Hradec Králové )
86.
NEVGGUP
19
469.
Yash Bughani , Prabhnoor Singh , Tanay Kakliya (3 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Misal Kumar , Mayank Anand (2 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
87.
AZRAEL
19
471.
Peter Ondrik , Norbert Riebesam , Peter Šimko , Adela Šaffova , Tomáš Tankovčík (5 × G P. Horova )
88.
The Ideal Fluid
18
476.
Veronika Hlomová , Anna Dvořáková , Jakub Koutenský , Kristýna Brožová , Jan Lis (5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
89.
Dašáci
18
477.
David Theodor Nimrichtr , Martin Kavička , Dominik Wsól , Daniel Klein (4 × Gymnázium )
90.
The Fellowship of Intelligence
18
478.
Patrik Kadlec , Václav Peleška , Martin Coubal (3 × První české gymnázium )
91.
Ceresané
18
482.
Jakub Svobodník , Vít Říha , Filip Neumann , Vojtěch Výtisk (4 × Gymnázium )
92.
DKD(Đ)A(À)M
18
483.
Quang Minh Nguyễn , Đặng Trung Kiên Nguyễn , Đức Anh Dương , Anh Duy Đỗ , Tấn Danh Ngô (5 × High School for the Gifted - Vietnam National University )
93.
Áčkarský POWER
18
484.
Miroslava Pokorná , Karin Jakubcová , Mária Ostertágová , Martin Sojka , Daniel Karas (5 × Gymnázium )
94.
ThermoGame
17
495.
Mohanad Elagan , Ahmed Gadallah , Mustafa Ehab , Yassin Ehab , Yousef Karam (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
95.
Antihmotný bod
16
499.
Zuzana Kačkošová , Richard Čornej , Jakub Lajčák , Valentín Mazur , Matej Mika (5 × G P. Horova )
96.
FyZYkári
16
501.
Andrej Škoviera , Adam Kudláček , Michal Hrotko , Peter Holý , Viktor Purnoch (5 × G Ľ Š )
97.
Bez práce nejsou koláče.
16
502.
Michal Hurník , Lukáš Tichý , Jakub Laštovka , Matěj Petlach , Šimon Paroubek (5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
98.
Super unique smurfs
16
503.
Vojtěch Belada , Jakub Zimmer , Jakub Podzimek , Štěpán Boudyš , Agáta Trlidová (5 × První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové )
99.
Lolysova četa
16
505.
Jan Martin Macháček , Jakub Mršťák , Jan Gregor Brückmann , Matěj Bartek , Jan Foltýn (5 × Wichterlovo G )
100.
FizX
15
509.
János Márk Bokor , Dániel Kovács , András Vashegyi , Balázs Borsodi , Tamara Nagy-Nyika (5 × Illyés Gyula Gimnázium, Szakgimnázium és Technikum, Hungary )
101.
IPHT
15
515.
shahd ayman gomaa elsonosy (Menofia STEM School, Egypt ), Khaled Khamees Abdelaleem , abdelrahman ali abdelaziz , Abd Elrahman Gomaa Aadly Amin (3 × El-Fayoum STEM School, Egypt )
102.
Adlerka GLN collab
15
516.
Jakub Kovaľ , Daniel Križan , Matúš Červeň , Viliam Zbyňovský (4 × Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského ), Marianna Slobodová (Stredná priemyselná škola elektrotechnická Karola Adlera )
103.
Používejte desetinná čísla
14
524.
Barbora Klusáková , Kateřina Dohnalová , Štěpán Frydrych , Jáchym Horký , Vojtěch Kopecký (5 × Biskupské gymnázium Hradec Králové )
104.
KAFKY
14
527.
Zdeněk Báča , Dominik Rouchal , Natalie Kafková , Magdalena Říhová , Julie Emma Poláková (5 × První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové )
105.
Pětiúhelník
14
529.
Petr Mádlík , Tomáš Janda , Eliška Poláková , Tereza Kyselová , Jiří Matouš (5 × G a SOŠP )
106.
FyziKÁROVIA
14
530.
Matej Miša , Matej Repka , Damián Kozma , Michaela Minkaničová , Denisa Sabolová (5 × G P. Horova )
107.
Fantastic 5 :(
13
532.
Linda Komanderová , Tomáš Mišura , Alex Čabala , Jakub Galbavý , Adam Follrich (5 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
108.
Faker
13
534.
Aryan Prasad (Delhi Public School, India )
109.
Perseus Arm
13
535.
Rafael Beldarrain , Juan Zenón Brenes Díaz , Juan Alvarez Harguindey , Guillermo Barquín Delgado , Alfredo Martínez Bargueño (5 × Colegio Retamar )
110.
Alone
12
539.
Pro Nguyễn Trường Sơn (Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted Students, Danang, Viet Nam )
111.
SOH
12
543.
Mary Koleganova , Yulia Proskryakova , Polina Petukhova , Valery Shilenko , Ilya Lisitsyn (5 × State Budgetary Educational Institution School 2001, Russia )
112.
Fünf Tassen im Schrank
12
545.
Michaela Tománková , Markéta Burdová , Natalie Morávková , Pavla Bártová , Nina Staníková (5 × Biskupské G )
113.
Pheniox
12
546.
Arwa Sayed , Shimaa Fath albab , Shorouk Mohamed Abdellah , Ali Mohamed , Shimaa Hamza (5 × Assiut STEM School )
114.
Newtonium (PSDNJ)
12
547.
Mobina Karimi Bistgani , Paria Falahian , Anahita Salehi , Mahdia Fazel , Fatemeh Eskandari (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
115.
TheProfessor
11
548.
Sergio Marquina (Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingenieros Industriales UPM )
116.
Error001
11
549.
Tomáš Řezníček , Daniel Rýpar , Tomáš Pisarský (3 × SPŠCh akad. Heyrovského a G )
117.
Maruška
11
550.
Marie Steinhauserová (ZŠ ), Rebeka Mayerová (PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. ), Bartoloměj Vaníček (ZŠ ), Martin Hajkl (Gymnázium ), Daniel Kašpárek (Gymnázium )
118.
AMH5
11
551.
Mostafa Mahmoud , Abdelrahman Hesham , Mohamed Ahmed , Hazem Mohamed , Ahmed Mostafa (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
119.
OPhyzia
11
552.
Abdulrahman Mahmoud , Ahmed Ezzat Ebrahim (2 × Obour STEM School )
120.
Angel of Physics PSDNJ
10
562.
Haniyeh Rassafi , Zahra Ghayour , Niloofar Zamani , Shakiba Atoufi , Azin Abbasi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
121.
Neki novi klinci
9
563.
Andrija Raletić , Andrija Tomić , Teodora Njegovan , Mladen Milankov , Đorđe Jurišin (5 × Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
122.
EGYPIONEERS
9
564.
Kareem Elramly (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
123.
The Space Ninjas
9
566.
Paulina Hajduk , Lucia Zvancigerová , Jakub Užák , Matej Hruška , Nina Olexíková (5 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
124.
ŠiBaJaVaKr
9
568.
Šimon Brožek , Valérie Ministrová , Barbora Blahutová , Jan Kuřil , Kryštof Grygar (5 × Gymnázium )
125.
Helikopter
9
569.
Matúš Jonaštík , Peter Bachorík , Jakub Martinček , Tomáš Čahoj , Oliver Kugler (5 × Gymnázium )
126.
The legends
9
570.
Mohamed Hesham Mohamed Abdelrahman , Yousef Ayman mohamed , Yousef Ayman Atia Mahmoud , Mohammed Walid Mohammed Abdullah , Anas Mohammed Mohammed Ali (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
127.
Fyzíci
9
571.
Adriana Škvrnová , Mikuláš Kuchař , Ondřej Wojtovič , Eva Bijoková , Melánie Gráfová (5 × G O. Havlové )
128.
Inferno_insp
8
572.
Chehak Pruthi , Sreya Sudheern (2 × ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Girdhan Singh , Mansi Ranjan , Sejal Mandwe (3 × FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
129.
Random_Guys
8
574.
S. M. SABIQUN MEEM (Govt. M. C. Academy, Bangladesh ), MUHAMMAD SARWAR ALAM (Chattogram Collegiate School, Bangladesh )
130.
tým
7
575.
Rostislav Litovkin , Filip Hájek (2 × Gymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského )
131.
Hoodciho svěřenci
7
576.
Yahor Herashchanka , Michaela Kočová , Jakub Novák , Matěj Hušek , Michal Kosař (5 × Gymnázium )
132.
file"Physics"not found retry..
7
577.
Jiří Hrešan , Vladimír Sklenár , Matej Janoško , Dávid Hajduk , Sebastián Olšavský (5 × G T. Vansovej )
133.
einsteinium
7
579.
Vera Tham , Jannatara Jannat Rokan (2 × Singapore Chinese Girls’ School )
134.
husein kapetan gradascevic
7
580.
Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo )
135.
10b1 G10
7
582.
Ibrahim Abdel Nasser Abdel nabi , Amr Mohamed , Marwan Hossam Abu-Saty , Adham yasser Ahmed , mohamed tarek abdelalem (5 × Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
136.
QUEEN
6
583.
Sree Anuj Nimmala (Narayana Educational Institutions )
137.
Kvinta - Jatečka
6
586.
Magdalena Hybnerová , Pavla Kastnerová , Michal Polák , Daniela Strnadová (4 × Gymnázium )
138.
Chalupáři z Českého Krasu
6
588.
Eliška Pastieriková , Daniel Mišoň , Petr Skalický (3 × Gymnázium )
139.
X
6
589.
Filip Valenta , Soňa Pižlová , Jonáš Kurus , Filip Zajíček (4 × Gymnázium )
140.
Physics VAN
6
590.
Mosaab Gamal Kamel Abdelaleem , Rawan Mahmoud , Aya Rayan , Nour Khalil , Yousef El-fouly (5 × Assiut STEM School )
141.
Antifyzikári
6
591.
Karin Petruňová , Michaela Maťašová , Milan Maťaš , Natália Čisárová , Margaréta Hajduková (5 × G P. Horova )
142.
NJF Girls (PSDNJ)
6
592.
Hadiseh Sadat Hosseini , Nazanin Shahpouri , Haniyeh Ghooghei , Narges Safaei , Najmeh Shamsi Kahrizsangi (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
143.
GB kvarteto
5
595.
Kateřina Trojtlová , Jana Bartoňová , Jaroslav Kubiš , Šimon Šrůtek (4 × Gymnázium )
144.
Matfyzáci
5
598.
Karolína Vyskočová , Alexandra Zoja Paulovská , Simona Gajdosikova , Nina Žovincová , Hana Kyselovičová (5 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
145.
FIZIklauni
5
599.
Tomáš Bottlík , René Dzurilla , Viktor Blaščák , Matej Firta , Martin Cingel (5 × Gymnázium A. Bernoláka )
146.
Přátelé, fantastická věc
5
601.
Jakub Švarc , Vojtěch Vacek , Jiří Skála , Vojtěch Ponrt , Jan Čáp (5 × Gymnázium )
147.
Einstein's Blunder
4
605.
Mohammad Farhan Alam (International Hope School,Chittagong, Bangladesh )
148.
Princezny na ciderech
4
607.
Eliška Brázdová , Karolína Košická , Ema Juřicová , Ela Jílková (4 × Biskupské G )
149.
Pascalovy pravnučky
4
610.
Marie Kuthanová , Marie Holečková , Veronika Těhlová , Markéta Vokáčová (4 × Gymnázium )
150.
Schroedingerove kočky
4
611.
Nikola Dluhá , Júlia Cehuľová , Mária Klingová , Katarína Naháková , Linda Kašická (5 × Gymnázium )
151.
Minh và Hoa
3
612.
Hoa Lưu (High School for Gifted Students, Hanoi National University of Education, Vietnam ), Minh Hoàng (Chu Van An Ha Noi highschool, Vietnam )
152.
Fruit Basket
3
615.
Salma Tarek Mansour Qorany , Asmaa Fathi Saber Soliman Abd El Gany , Menna Allah Walid Rizk Abd El Magid Rashed , Ola Ghoneim Hammad Ahmed (4 × Obour STEM School )
153.
Epický Zeuxis
3
617.
Klára Kozáková , Jan Svoboda , Klaudie Hanušová , Kristýna Hyklová , Jakub Ďurčo (5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
154.
Divočáci
3
623.
Tomáš David Pranda , Matúš Senárik , Ľuboš Macháček , Miroslav Hladký , Alexander Petrík (5 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
155.
TEAM THANOS
3
625.
Prince Raaz (St Paul’s Girls School )
156.
Polygon
3
626.
Sreetoma Nath , Shukanya Nath (2 × Cantonment English School & College )
157.
The quarks
3
628.
Galal Mohamed , Kareem Mahmoud , Mohamed Farghly , Sayed Kamal , Mohamed Saad (5 × Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
158.
Quanta del
2
632.
Quantum Quasar (Modern Vidhya Niketan School, Aravali Hills, India )
159.
Physics Eagles
2
634.
Renad Anwr , Malak Wahid , Yousouf Walid , Taha Adel , Mohamed Ayman (5 × Obour STEM School )
160.
GASium
2
636.
Martin Škamla , Patrik Tóth , Miroslav Pisch , Michal Bystriansky (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
161.
ACA PHYSICIAN
0
647.
Favour Chukwuemeka , Emmanuel Oluwapobmile , Chibueze Collins , God'stime Goroti , Marcus Adelegan (5 × St.Thomas Aquinas college Akure, Nigeria )
163.
Triple M
0
652.
Malak Khalaf , Mariam Aldahtory , Mariam Farag , Sara Elshafey (4 × Obour STEM School )
165.
In love physics
0
661.
Youstina Eied Melad , Mariam bahgat Younan , Haneen mohamed Ibrahim , Rovana magdy Makram , Mariam samh Farh (5 × STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt )
170.
winnerwinner chicken dinner<3
0
679.
Emka Cecetkova , Tamara Ďuričová , Martina Hrebíčiková , Dominka Maniková , Angely Mária Srebalová (5 × Gymnázium Jána Papánka, Bratislava )
178.
Science Nerds
0
711.
Aya Fathi , Hassnaa Samer , Alaa Ahmed (3 × Assiut STEM School )
179.
MHB
0
713.
Hendawy Darwish , mazen Ayman , bishoy adel , beshoy arian , mostafa Elsaket (5 × El-Sadat STEM school, Egypt )
188.
K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan
0
743.
K.M. Raihan - Ul - Afnan (Adamjee Cantonment College, Bangladesh )
191.
K. V team
0
752.
Kirolos Zekry (Assiut STEM School )
199.
Bosanska Krupa High School
0
771.
Adna Dekanović (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
202.
Power Rangers
0
791.
Zuzana Kallová , Pavol Mihál , Lenka Mlynská , Martin Lazarák , Sára Pajerová (5 × Gymnázium )
203.
Bosanska Krupa Gimnazija
-1
795.
Azra Nuhić (Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
204.
GAS mladé pušky
-2
800.
Martin Konôpka , Sara Brinzová , Tobias Kálus , Nina Šaškievičová (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
205.
Mr. Spock
-2
801.
Radim Gabriel (Gymnázium )
206.
Kavik
-3
804.
Karel Kubeš , Klára Nováková , Veronika Jirčíková , Anna Zapletalová , Nikola Valvodová (5 × Gymnázium )
207.
Schrodinger
-3
806.
Ashish Gupta IPhO , Sruti Saurabh Mohanty IOQJS , Aryaman Kumar INJSO (3 × Vedantu Olympiad School, India ), Swayam Sankalp Behera INJSO (Unacademy )
DNQ
Iranium PSDNJ
Amirali Nasrollahi , Amirhossein Ayoobian , Mohammad Amin Mohebi , Ali Fazel , Mahdi Mohammadi (5 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
DNQ
Physics Kids PSDNJ
Mohammad Hadi Mohammadi , Ehsan Abdolazimi , Mahdi Hamidi Far , Alireza Mahdieh (4 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
DNQ
Neutronium
Iliya Mohammadi , Ali Tavakoli , Hossein Nateghi (3 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran ), Ehsan Atoufi , Mehran Hamidi (2 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
DNQ
Marie Curie PSDNJ
Narges Matin , Zahra Farazmand , Niloofar Heydarian , Sahar Eshaghpoor , Sara Shamaei (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
DNQ
ksusha1
Ксения Сторожук , Елизавета Морозова , Денис Андреев , Кирилл Трунов , Иван Кузнецов (5 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
DNQ
One Life One Chance
Ivan Galinskiy , Dmitrii Mamonov , Yulia li , Denis Krasnoyarskiy (4 × shkola imeni Artema Borovika )
DNQ
Kg/m2 (PSDNJ)
Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard , Mohammad Yazdani (2 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran ), Saeid Fooladi (Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Metaphysical Brawlers
285
1.
Đức Huy Trần , Quan Nguyen , Nam Nguyen Hoang (3 × not a student), Tung Tran (Massachusetts Institute of Technology ), Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
2.
Pentagonal Supersymmetry
263
2.
Nishant Abhangi , Vincent Bian , Chirag Falor , Sanjay Raman , Leo Yao (5 × Massachusetts Institute of Technology )
3.
Everything is Relative
248
3.
Arhaan Ahmad (Indian Institute of Technology ), Chahel Singh (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India ), Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public School Faridabad, India ), Suren . , Dhruv Ahlawat (2 × Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, India )
4.
IIThugs
247
4.
Mridul Agarwal , Ameya Deshmukh , Dhananjay Raman , Govind Kumar (4 × Indian Institute of Technology ), Barun Parua (Indian Institute of Technology )
5.
Five Ugly Faces
235
5.
Joshua Teo , Ziyou Lu , Dylan Toh (3 × University of Cambridge ), Russell Yang (University of Oxford ), Markus Lendermann (California Institute of Technology, USA )
6.
e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3
199
8.
Martin Rahe (University of Cambridge ), Taavet Kalda (not a student), Konstantin Dukatš (University of Oxford ), Kaarel Kivisalu , Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × University of Manchester )
7.
Laplace's Demons
186
13.
Tarun Agarwal , Shankar Balajee , Rakshit Rakshit , Ameya Vikrama Singh , Rishi Nandha Vanchi (5 × not a student)
8.
What's the opposite of Eureka?
178
15.
Juraj Tekel , Lukáš Konečný (2 × FMFI UK ), Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ), Samuel Valach (Přírodovědecká fakulta ), Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
9.
The Heisenbugs
175
17.
Kalvala Vivek (Indian Institute of Technology ), Yeswanth Narayana (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India ), Ayush Kumar (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Vikash Kumar Ojha (Delhi Public School, India ), Shloak Vatsal (FIITJEE, Madhapur, India )
10.
SILVER CATALYST
173
18.
Jun Hui Ryan Wong (University of Cambridge ), Thien Tran (Nanyang Technological University ), Zizai Cui (University of Chicago ), Yulong Guo , Hexiang Chang (2 × National University of Singapore )
11.
bobbins
167
19.
Chow Chee Bai , Shermaine Ang , Pablo Buendía , Ke Sun Quah , Tiansahuv Phobohavlov (5 × not a student)
12.
Важното е да сме живи и здрави
166
20.
Stefan Ivanov , Nikola Yanakiev (2 × University of Cambridge ), Aleksandar Iliev (Technical University Munich ), Georgi Aleksandrov (not a student), Lyubomir Shoylev (University of Oxford )
13.
Rtvshchlavo
165
21.
Makar Kuznietsov , Oleksandr Kozak (2 × Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine ), Volodymyr Kuzma (Ukrainian Catholic University, Ukraine ), Artur Zhdan (Keystone Academy, China ), Vitaly Golopolosov (University of Vienna, Austria )
14.
YouDecide
161
24.
Udhav Varma (Indian Institute of Technology )
15.
ZAMO
159
26.
Pavel Kůs , Juraj Májek , David Vokrouhlický , Jakub Cehula (4 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Lukáš Supik (Univerzita Karlova v Praze, Fakulta sociálních věd )
16.
ItaliansDoItBetter
159
27.
Alfredo Izzo , Dariel Vllamasi , Marco Catapano (3 × University of Pisa, Italy ), Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ), Martino Barbieri (Scuola Normale Superiore )
17.
ExPost
157
29.
Matej Hanus (Gymnázium ), Peter Ridilla (Technical University Munich ), Martin Albert Gbúr (University of Warwick ), Samuel Novák (Fakulta chemicko-inženýrská VŠCHT ), Branislav Pastula (Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košicích )
18.
Wannabe Physicists
157
31.
Prerak Contractor (Indian Institute of Technology ), Karan Gupta (not a student), Shrey Bansal (Indian Institute of Technology ), Anuraag Robin (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune, India ), Furquan Mohammed (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, India )
19.
ijk=-1
149
33.
Thomas Masding , Benson Kwok , Sherman Yip (3 × University of Cambridge ), Keifer Chow , Benjamin Gardner (2 × University of Oxford )
20.
Veterani
140
39.
Nermedin Džeković (Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Nudžeim Selimović (University of Zürich ), Bahrudin Trbalic (Stanford University ), Selver Pepić (Institute of Science and Technology ), Suad Krilašević (Delft University of Technology )
21.
rusty-physics-nerds
139
41.
Krishna Subramani (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA ), Manas Bhargava , Barbara Roos , Asbjorn Baekgaard Lauritsen (3 × Institute of Science and Technology ), Sebastian Stengele (University of Innsbruck, Austria )
22.
Counter Enemies' Logic
138
45.
Khang Ngo (École Polytechnique ), Anh Thach Nguyen , Minh Dang Tran , Thien Phat Phan , Minh Nghia Dong (4 × Lê Hồng Phong High School for the Gifted, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam )
23.
Phoenix
136
47.
Roshana R , Sumeeth C Muchandimath , Vamsi Krishna Chilakamarri , Prajwal Muralidharan , Sreejaa Kumar (5 × Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India )
24.
Hlboko v čučoriedí
133
50.
Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK ), Jana Klaudíniová , Michal Takács , Beáta Feilhauerová , Ondrej Budáč (4 × not a student)
25.
Andre Lukas' teens
132
51.
Tymoteusz Domeradzki , Alexandru Dobra , Jan Apolín , Matěj Krátký , Sidhaarth Kumar (5 × University of Oxford )
26.
Vyzývací tým GFMP
131
52.
Pavla Šmídová (G F. M. Pelcla ), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ ), Tomáš Locker (Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT ), Jan Fátor , Jan Horníček (2 × not a student)
27.
Pramile
129
53.
Michal Nožička , Jakub Svoboda , Michal Buran , David Hruška , Ondřej Denk (5 × not a student)
28.
U*I-Rangers
129
54.
Max Mittl , Jonas Nebl , Maximilian Danner , Alina Scheuermann (4 × Technical University Munich ), Markus Fuhrmann (not a student)
29.
Owadio
127
57.
Joash Poh , Lucas Ng , Jiakai Chen , Tingkai Xue (4 × not a student), Rizqullah Rasyiddin (Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
30.
Stará garda
120
67.
Jitka Piskačová , Martina Obdrzalkova , Marek Henc (3 × not a student), Vojtěch Chalupa (Přírodovědecká fakulta )
31.
Péťové
117
74.
Petr Kolovrátník , Jiří Zubr , Matěj Crhán , Ondřej Velínský , Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × Fakulta strojní )
32.
#JakožeTalnet
115
79.
Patrik Štencel (Mendelovo gymnázium ), Maksymilian Iurchenko (Gymnázium Jana Nerudy ), Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské gymnázium ), Barbora Růžičková (Gymnázium ), Ngoc Hung Hoang (3. lékařská fakulta Univerzity Karlovy )
33.
Dream big <3
114
80.
Maximilian Jelačić , Sabina Čoloman , Sanja Ćosić (3 × Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ), Kristijan Kavazović (Katolički školski centar Sv. Josip Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina ), Muhamed Duhandžić (Medicinska škola Zenica, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
34.
The Nuclear Waste
113
83.
Elena Chochoľaková , Samuel Koribanič , Samuel Kolesar (3 × G L. Svobodu ), Dávid Benko (Fakulta informačních technologií VUT ), Samuel Krempaský (Fakulta informatiky a informačných technológií Slovenskej technickej univerzity )
35.
Gaussians
112
84.
Kumar Satyadarshi , Panchajanya Dey , Adithya Ponnuraj , Vinayaka M (4 × not a student), Snehasish Ghosh (Indian Institute of Science, India )
36.
Lost Photons
108
91.
Sanjay Lakshmanan , Abhinav Raja , Kishore Kannan , Aniruddha Sharma , Yash Joshi (5 × not a student)
37.
ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι
103
96.
Lukáš Folwarczný , Ondřej Bouchala (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
38.
OG Jagodka
100
102.
Lan Sevčnikar , Vito Levstik , Gregor Boc , Luka Korotaj (4 × University of Ljubljana )
39.
Modus Tollens
95
114.
Gustav Klotz , Johanna Lidholm , Axel Lokrantz , Arvid Steen (4 × not a student)
40.
PFIEV18
94
118.
Minh Quan Do , Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen , Tran Hung Do , Phuoc Thinh Nguyen , Tien Trong Nguyen (5 × University of Technology )
41.
Tak opět^2 zas jako minulý rok
93
123.
Matouš Vondrášek , Jakub Ambroz (2 × Gymnázium ), Jonáš Havelka (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
42.
Quantumplators
91
128.
Rijuta Jeswani , Will Pizii , Pawel Lisowski , Iga Ratajczak , Kiran Amin (5 × University of Cambridge )
43.
Onko Para Na
91
130.
Omar Sayeed Saimum (Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology ), Masuk Ridwan Saumo , Saad Bin Quddus (2 × Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh ), Raihan Amin Rana (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology )
44.
Hoekebe
90
131.
Štěpán Hortlík , Tomáš Plecháček (2 × Fakulta jaderná a fyzikálně inženýrská ), Alan Matějka (Fakulta stavební ), Karel Mudruňka (Fakulta elektrotechnická ), Ondřej Štorek (Fakulta strojní )
45.
Bhaskara
85
143.
Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Public School, India ), Makrawat Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kharagpur, India ), Madhav Lata (Vivekanand senior secondary school, India ), Arpan Jain (Vivekananda Academy, Serampore, India ), Gautam Kumar (New Horizon School, Muzaffarnagar )
46.
Kevin and the Osculators
84
144.
Vishal Setty , Rohan Das , Kevin Song , Andrew Xie , Abram Chen (5 × West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South, Windsor, USA )
47.
SU(3)
84
147.
Leo Andersson , Lucas Igne , Vilhelm Thorsson (3 × not a student)
48.
Vypínači Hejčín
81
153.
Miroslav Hrabal , Jáchym Bareš (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci ), Martin Repčík (Centrum sportovních aktivit, Vysoké učení technické v Brně )
49.
Hadrian's brawl rebooted
78
156.
Benjamin Kettleborough , Josh Nicholas , Angus Macdonald (3 × not a student)
50.
The quanTUMs
77
159.
Daniel Molpeceres , Ariane Teymouri , Pere Munar , Emiliano Godinez , Chiun Fu (5 × Technical University Munich )
51.
cerebrum vacuum
77
161.
Marek Scholz (not a student)
52.
Seriózní zkrat
71
176.
Filip Zeman , Přemysl Pachl , Martin Hájek , Vojtěch Šrámek , Vladislav Dvořák (5 × Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT )
53.
Free Radicalism
69
184.
Michal Koutný (not a student)
54.
Chemistry>>Physics
69
189.
Heramb Podar (Indian Institute of Technology ), Aniruddh Patil (Indian Institute of Technology )
55.
Nandesska
68
191.
Adil Ravi , Zijian Will Niu , Jason Wang (3 × not a student)
56.
Marlborough Beaks
64
207.
Chris Wheatland , Simon Flatres , Ian Thorp (3 × Marlborough College, England )
57.
TopTEK
63
208.
Vojtěch Káně , František Kmječ (2 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ), Tomáš Kysela (Fakulta elektrotechnická )
58.
Singletón
63
210.
Jan Mocek (not a student)
59.
JGN Supernovy
60
218.
Tomáš Heger , Lukáš Fidler , Jan Šesták , Michal Štěpán , Jevhenij Vorochta (5 × Gymnázium )
60.
Unbounded
60
220.
E A (not a student)
61.
PHYSICUS
53
242.
Sayantan Nandi , Shihabul Haque , Pratyay Chowdhury , Subham Chakraborty , Surajit Ghosh (5 × Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science )
62.
RCPD dons
53
244.
Andrew Norman , Pete Summers , Kevin Mosedale , Dan Pullen (4 × Radley College )
63.
Tesla
52
248.
Pranjal Panwar , Bakare Shreyas , Maheshwari Pranav , Kumar Mohit , Yadav Shivang (5 × Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune, India )
64.
I_nterstella_R
50
251.
Hamidreza Katani , Mohammad Izadi , Sajad mohammadi , Abolfazl Nateqi , Reza Khalili (5 × not a student)
65.
Sheldon's AA
44
280.
Jyotiraditya Singh , TARANG VASHIST (2 × Indian Institute of Science, India ), Gautam Gopal (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune, India ), Suhas Adiga , Samarth Jain (2 × Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa College, University of Delhi )
66.
Physicist from the East
43
282.
Swastik Majumder (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata )
67.
Fizika
39
321.
Anshuman Mahapatra (not a student), Spandan Ghatak , Arya Sen (2 × Jadavpur University ), Debdatta Dey (Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani, India )
68.
Physica Ad Infinitum
36
339.
Sara Ali Mahmoud Ibrahim , Sridhar Hariharakrishnan , Aum Rakeshbhai Rawal (3 × University of Debrecen, Hungary )
69.
RKM PHYSICISTS
32
367.
Saptarshi Saptarshi , Donal Loitam , Diptanshu Chakraborty , Soudha Hazra (4 × not a student)
70.
Goal Diggers
31
373.
Pankaj Pawar , Bhupendra Gupta , Kshitij Dave (3 × not a student)
71.
Tachyon
29
386.
Md. Mubtasim Fuad , Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef , Md Mahmud , Attaye Rabbi Khan , Fahim Faisal Ayon (5 × Jahangirnagar University )
72.
vieme počítať... dobre? :D
28
389.
Peter Deván (ŠpMNDaG ), Barbora Čemanová (Gymnázium ), Miroslav Pajger (Bilingválne gymnázium Milana Hodžu ), Hana Mertanová (not a student), Václav Voráček (University of Tubingen )
73.
Trzyniec
27
399.
Martin Dinh (Fakulta chemicko-inženýrská VŠCHT )
74.
TestRun
27
404.
Shashvat Jain , Ankur Kumar , Harsh Saxena , Prabhujyoti Singh (4 × University of Delhi, India )
75.
Shrutdevi
25
414.
Rashmin Purohit , Mona Purohit (2 × not a student), Khushi Purohit (Kendriya Vidyalaya Porbandar, India )
76.
Singularity
22
430.
Chandramouli Santra , Deeksha Asthana , Bishnu Prasad Tripathy , Sakshi Maurya , Sayan Hati (5 × Banaras Hindu University, India )
77.
Jen se podívám...
22
433.
Kateřina Koubková (not a student)
78.
The Quantum Pentet
22
438.
Ritam Kanti Roy , Arkajyoti Banerjee , Bishal Sarkar , Medha Sen , Mandas Biswas (5 × not a student)
79.
Eureka INDIA π
21
451.
Alok Ranjan Dash (IISER Berhampur, India ), Sanjai Balaji Dupagunta Sriram , Mohammed Azam (2 × SRM Institute of Science and Technology, India ), Prakant Singh Sisodiya (Rajdhani College, New Delhi, India ), Ajay Yadav (Hansraj college Delhi university )
80.
Frogwill
19
460.
Snežana Kozarev , Anita Barna , Vasa Vucurevic , Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student), Tamara Ranisovic (Srednja škola "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
81.
bitOverload
18
472.
Jakub Mandzák (Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
82.
tojapapo
18
474.
Tomas Pavlovic , Ján Potančok (2 × not a student)
83.
High Energy School Team
18
481.
Robert Kasprowski , Wojciech Grzywocz , Iga Szaflik , Julia Kochelska , Artur Folwarczny (5 × Juliusz Slowacki High School )
84.
Бродоломници
16
496.
Miodrag Petrovic (Faculty of Sciences University of Novi Sad, Serbia )
85.
Bait Parivaar
16
498.
Antique Sharma , YVM Mishra , JAiZ . (3 × Unacademy )
86.
Team Momentum
16
506.
Catherine Chan , Shupeng Liu (2 × not a student)
87.
Project D
15
514.
Hrishikesh Sonawane , Yash chopra Chopra , Mukesh Jha , Aravinda De Silva , Kavish Raj Singh (5 × not a student)
88.
Teslini pilići
15
519.
Hana Šolbić , Elmir Kevilj , Marija Grgić , Faris Bjelopoljak , Hana Zaimović (5 × Gimnazija Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
89.
Parkinson2000
15
520.
Ondrej Kapusta (not a student)
90.
ѕcσяριση ѕтαяѕ
14
522.
Antonín Moravec , Janet W Scott , Milan Zavřel , Rodna Žlahta , Miroslav Koráb (5 × not a student)
91.
Proxima C
13
538.
Md Mustakim Bin Alam , Mahia Ribahna , Tanim Ahmmod , Fariha Tanzim Arthy (4 × not a student)
92.
Physicist PSDNJ
12
542.
Farshad Khalili Najafabadi (not a student), Amirhossein Lotfi , Amirhossein Payandeh , Sayed Mohammadali Najafi , Arash Montazeri (4 × Shahid Ejei High School, Iran )
93.
ASRSG
12
544.
Swarnendu Ghosh , Arnab Singha Roy (2 × not a student)
94.
physics is physics
7
581.
kareem galal , Ahmed El Taher , zyad adel , yahya eid , tarek mahmoud (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
95.
Stupids
6
587.
Hussien Ahmed , Mohamed Bahaa , Felopater Edwar , Abdelrahman Mohamed (4 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
96.
Example
5
594.
Ramazan Amanzhol , Sultanbek Mukashev , Nursultan Iskaliev (3 × Nazarbayev Intellectual School )
97.
yymaa
5
602.
morsy Drar , hany Elshora , Wageeh Zalla , Tamer El ashhap , mohamed Elshaheer (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
98.
TITAN
4
604.
BEAR NGUYEN (not a student)
99.
BD_Inertia71
3
620.
Md. Istiaque Masud , Shekh Sadi , Md. Tamim Jabed Khan , Md. Mirajul Islam , Arnab Chakraborty (5 × University of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
100.
Golden team
2
630.
Ahmed Magdy Mahmoud Elsadany , Ahmed Essmat , Mazen Ahmed , Mohamed Ahmed Allam , Pola Malak (5 × Luxor STEM School, Egypt )
101.
Bustling Bosons
1
640.
Kazi Sahakwat Islam , Hritam Mitra (2 × University of Calcutta, India )
102.
Physical Ghouls
0
649.
Amish Sinha (Vedantu Olympiad School, India ), Kushagra Sharma (Our Lady of Fatima Senior Secondary School, Aligarh, India )
110.
aquinas physics gurus
0
677.
jerry popoola , oluwadarasimi ibukun , gideon oluwaokere , kelvin olofinbinu , desmond yemi rasco (5 × not a student)
116.
Who we are
0
695.
Piyush Chandra Chandra (not a student)
121.
Physics Hustlers
0
715.
Nityananda Padhi (Rajdhani College, Odisha, India ), Pragnya Kumari (Christ College, Odisha, India ), Triveni Bane , Sanika Kadam (2 × Yashawantrao Chavan Institute of Science, Satara, India )
126.
Snow
0
736.
Mohamed Hisham Aref Aref (STEM School for Boys 6 of Oct Egypt ), Mohraeel Saleh Anwar Anwar , Nedaa nader Abdallah Abdallah , Basant Yasser Mahmood Mahmood (3 × Nag Hammadi High school for girls, Egypt ), Menna Tallah Yasser Yasser (Mahalla Abu Ali Joint Secondary School, Egypt )
141.
The Illumaniti
-1
794.
Rahma Reda , Kaber Khafaga , Hagar Atallah , Nagwa Yassin , Nourhan Abdeldaim (5 × Gharbiya STEM School )
142.
the_north_horizon
-1
797.
vivek kumar vivek kumar , rishu kumar rishu kumar (2 × DAV Public School, Amritsar )
DNQ
CHV No 1
Quang Dung Nguyen (Hung Vuong High School for the gifted, Vietnam )
DNQ
CHV is the best
Pham Hoang Anh Nguyen , Minh Quan Tran , Quang Dũng Nguyễn , Thị Bích Ngọc Bùi (4 × Hung Vuong High School for the gifted, Vietnam )
DNQ
Einstenium
Sinchan nohara (not a student)
DNQ
Nobelist PSDNJ
Milad Heydarian , Mohammad Amin Moayedi , Mohammad Barati , Mohammad Ghorbani (4 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )
DNQ
Physics Kids (PSDNJ)
Amirmohammad Ghazanfari , Abalfazl Jafari , Ali Mohammadi , Hamed Ahmadian , Amirali Mazahery (5 × Shahid Hojjati Student Research Center PSDNJ )