Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Open Category
Category

A

  1. Teorie všeho: Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Lubor Čech, Jaroslav Herman, Jiří Kalvoda (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  2. Highgate School: Shrey Shah, Magdalena Stenfors, Zishu Yan, Eli Joe, Joel Robb (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  3. ILovePhysicsMC: Ben Place, James Ruddell, Ben Hatrick, Liz Tan, Andy Jenkins (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  4. Dašák: Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Král, Petr Filip, Matěj Formánek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  5. Poutníci: Marek Bedřich, Jakub Malínek, Petr Laštovička, Jan Matouš, Antonín Zajíček (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  6. Monta Vista High School: Aditya Bhardwaj, Jacob Nie, Brandon Guo, Parth Asawa, Jeffrey Kim (5 × Monta Vista High School, USA )
  7. Chegg Answers: Eric Ahn, Noel Bosco, Annie Pei, Noah Kim, Vivian Su (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  8. J/t in the Chat: Akshat Gautam, Nithik Balachandran, Sanjay Mohandas, Maxim Khanmamedov, John Zhang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  9. Make Acceleration G Again: Max Zhao, Pranav Madadi, Ishan Nandi, Jingchu Chen, Tanishk Sinha (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
  10. The Nuclear Waste: Tomáš Tuleja, Elena Chochoľaková, Jarmila Terpáková, Samuel Krempaský, (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  11. Nuovoton 2.0: Alessio Vorona, Gabriele Ferrari, Angelica Colombo, Simone Cherubini, Lisa Irle (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  12. RevangeOfTheDyson: Eleonora Zani, Aurora Lako, Simone Tosoni, Jacopo Morbini, Francesco Magazza (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  13. I Negritudine: Filippo Fiaccadori, Greta Treccani, Francesco Morandi, Elisa Biancardi, Sofia Zabaleni (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  14. Calcinatocaputmundi: Anna Nicolae, Mauro Murari, Luca Marella, Giovanni Botturi, Luca Puddu (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  15. Not great not terrible: Darina Čupková, Veronika Ziburová, Zuzana Rušinová, Ján Trebuňa, Samuel Budziňák (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  16. 0x2a: Adam Huang, Bobba Tea, Sumanth Kondapalli, Ronit Sethi, Ronit Arora (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  17. Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Dino Selimovic, Enida Fatic, Ismail Brkic, Muhammed Ahmetovic, Lejla Doric (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  18. Tým (z)houby: Filip Hurta, Jan Václavík, Prokop Divín, Tobiáš Krupa, Martin Procházka (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  19. Cinghial Hunters: Elio Moreau, Michele Cau (2 × Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy ) , Giulio Alvise Dainelli (Liceo Ippolito Nievo, Italy ) , Daniele Pavarini (Liceo Guglielmo Marconi, Italy ) , Alfredo Izzo (Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy )
  20. Ivo na hrad!: Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Míra, Jan Ježek, Aneta Adamusová, Viktorie Raabová (5 × G, Třinec )
  21. F3lLazZ: Štěpán Hartman, Jan Divila, Kryštof Jasenský, Kryštof Suchánek (4 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  22. Zase jako minulej rok: Matouš Vondrášek, Jonáš Havelka, Jakub Ambroz, Adam Jirák, Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  23. Seriózní zkrat: Filip Zeman, Dominik Brázdil, Přemysl Pachl, Matyáš Brandstetter, Ondřej Batůšek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  24. Don't give 2 flux: Olly Gedney, Alex Lawrence, Max Lawrence, Tou Jing Tsang (4 × Tonbridge School, England )
  25. Relativní Géniové: Zdeněk Tomis, Ondřej Kohut, Imperátor Trecha, Ondřej Kaštovský, Daniel Němčík (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
  26. Spartské sovy: Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta, Ondřej Novák, Petr Janovský (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  27. 1/cos(c): Gaurav Mediratta, Rachel Zhang, Nicolas Mediato Diaz, Constantin Loesche, Jason Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  28. Černí petříci: Martina Lehká, Klára Hortlíková, Vojtěch Holásek, Vojtěch Šolc, Rudolf Kleisl (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  29. BD Hustler's: Waly Zaoad, Ainun Tajrian, Junaed Ahmed Gittu (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  30. Asian Annihilation Reloaded: Peter Zeng, Godwyn Lai, Kevin Lee, Ricci Chung, Justin Lau (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  31. FnZ: Soňa Curylová, Martin Vozák, Tomáš Kurtin, Daniela Kramolišová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  32. Fides-et-concordia: Danila Vorniku, Ārija Kalniņa, Eliza Ozolina (3 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  33. sqrt(g) = pi: Richard Papworth, Cade Simpson, Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas, Benji Kettleborough (5 × Exeter Mathematics School )
  34. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Leonid Zinatullin (HTG, Estonia ) , Konstantin Dukatš (Narva Language Lyceum, Estonia ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Liis Siigur (MHG, Estonia )
  35. Physcis fighters: Paras Kumar, Divjot Singh (2 × M.G.N Public School ) , Kanav Sharma (C.J.S Public School ) , Tarandeep singh Dhamija (Oxford international School )
  36. Dab Squad: Daria Martynova, Martin Persson, Ludvig Johanesson, Leila Charchafche (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  37. ŠtěVítMaRaFran: František Čížek, Radek Folprecht, Štěpán Ondřej, Martin Jandus, Vít Železný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  38. PCBCpMEKMu Paul: Christopher Ong, Brian Siew, Shuhao Tian, Siyuan Li, Xinjie Yu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  39. 233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile, 0,23g: Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Špaček, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Jan Vitha (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  40. Szimere Bindis: Hana Kluvancová, Svetlana Rampašeková, Tatiana Matejková, Samuel Šabík, František Stupka (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
  41. NZT: Daler Pirov, Timur Salomatshoev, Yakhyo Shamsiev (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
  42. NA17LURV: Haldo Ryberg, Gustav Sjövall, Adriel Kajic, Hilding Frännhag, Joel Wall (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  43. Banja Luka: Sofija Štrbac, Ana Santrač, Nataša Jovčić, Milica Misimović, Marko Dimitrić (5 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
  44. Neki Novi Autsajderi: Sara-Medina Šehović, Nedim Balihodžić (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević (International HS of Zenica, BiH ) , Vedad Grbo (Prva gimnazija Sarajevo, BiH ) , Jovan Potrebić (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
  45. Gymro1: Vojtěch Špilař, Tereza Kašáková, Šárka Beranová, Alexandra Planetová, Tomáš Pekárek (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  46. Radley Feynman: Kevin Zhang, Alec Cooke, Tobias Southwell, John Bruce-gardner, Christopher Beeson (5 × Radley College, UK )
  47. Radley Rutherford: Bertie Tufnell, Fred Dreyer, Sam Auchterlonie, Man Hei Lui, Muez Khan (5 × Radley College, UK )
  48. včelí medvídci: Samuel Klus, Jakub Lasota, Kristýna Lasotová, Barbora Brysiová, Adam Byrtus (5 × G, Třinec )
  49. Jouleanos: Lucas Saorin, Eric Prado, Lucas Nomura, Igor Nakamura, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  50. \mathbb{H}armonic Approxilator: Richard Ciglanský, Branislav Pastula, Matej Hanus, Radovan Lascsák, Jakub Mandzák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  51. Guido: Matt Shmukler, Liam Chen (2 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  52. ...: Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel, Ondřej Brdečko (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  53. Fuj-a-wej: Martin Bican, Jan Binka, Kateřina Karbusová, Anna Švarcová, Tereza Houserová (5 × G, Prachatice )
  54. Lepší už to nebude: Petr Kučera, Jakub Sakař, Lukáš Podmela (3 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  55. P=O*R^G: Tomáš Homolka, David Rudolf, Alexandr Průcha, Iskander Shangareev, Vojtěch Filipi (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  56. Pozitróny: Robert Jurenka, Martin Opat, Kristína Rybárová, Samuel Petrov (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Božkovci: David Fedor, Kristýna Prokopová, Ondřej Gajda, Adam Burkuš, Anna Mrowiecova (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  58. Frogwill: Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic, Tamara Komlenski, Mihajlo Bogdanovic, Luka Vuković (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  59. GymclA: Jan Kováč, Radek Málek, Libor Šabaka, Rostyslav Rymarchuk, Richard Šulc (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  60. PHS Gamma: Abrar Sheikh, Jacob Kiviat, Robert Bao, Gurshaan Mann (4 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  61. Já bytí absolutno: Vojtěch Ježek, Vít Gardoň, Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Karel Kraus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  62. Maružčyni bobánci: Radka Křížová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Lucie Vomelová, David Kománek, Vojtěch Žák, Jan Piroutek (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  63. Strawberič gang: Luka Korotaj, Vito Levstik, Gregor Boc, Lan Sevčnikar, Ana Štuhec (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  64. PhxTeamLO1: Michał Gibas, Kamil Dercz, Robert Gabor (3 × I LO im. H. Sienkiewicza, Poland )
  65. Machaři 3: Ditmar Hadera, Jakub Herec, Tomáš Kysela, Lukáš Janda (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  66. FMSS1: Imaan Gill, Jaydon Morrison, Kanwarpal Brar, Ryan Carr, Mathieu Roberts (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  67. FMSS2: Ajay Kang, Billy Webster, Ajay Singh, Ajay Deonandan, Julius Henriques (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  68. physics 42: Daniela Luca, Eugen Coroi, Felicia-Daniela Moraru, Mario Medoni (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  69. Generátor chyb: Miroslav Boštík, Filip Novák, Martin Buločkin, Tomáš Krsek, Jan Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  70. Fizikalac: Laki Lalovic (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
  71. Catering: Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Marcin Bartodziej, Krzysztof Urbisz, Katarzyna Zawadka, Arkadiusz Małachowski (5 × II LO im M. Kopernika, Poland )
  72. Aliens2: Nadezhda Markova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) , Ivo Petrov, Teodor Maslyankov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Kalina Georgieva (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Djemma Ruseva (Math. HS Atanas Radev, Bulgaria )
  73. adlai ewing stevenson: Jared Machtinger, Emily Lu, Joshua Tsai, Brandon Lu, Cade Gordon (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  74. Limit Testers: Sean Chen, Jonathan Hsieh, Jasper Chen, April Cheng, Andy Nilipour (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
  75. Gualphamole: Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linnéa Mörk, Förrädare Elvira, Extra Spelare (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  76. RA God: Mohamed Ayman, Mostafa Ahmed, Peter Ehab, Mostafa Khalil, Phelopater Ramsis (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
  77. Náchodská ofenzíva: Miroslav Jarý, Martin Uždil, Miroslava Lorencová, Marek Čermák, Jaroslava Ježková (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  78. SpaceY: Olegs Jakovlevs, Nikita Sokolovs, Artjoms Brikuns, Tihons Rjabovs, Ilja Duljanickijs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  79. Aperture Science: Sofja Stankevica, Domeniks Delvers, Andrejs Zaharenkovs, Aleksandrs Sidorenkovs, Danila Borodulins (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  80. Damnations: Serat Mahmud Saad, Fardin Rezwan Khan, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Mashrafi Mohammad Monon (4 × Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  81. GJO: Lukas Zbranek (G, Litovel )
  82. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Rolands Lopatko, Vilhelms Cinis, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Viesturs Spūlis, Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  83. Highgate-2: Sebastian Gaume, Gabriel Ball, Theo Gatward, Ambre Brabant, Oliver Herskovits (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  84. Dzieci Hallidaya: Wiktoria Wolnik, Maciej Rogowicz, Patrycja Zych, Katarzyna Bownik, Mateusz Mroczka (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  85. error 404 názov not found: Adam Chalúpek, Oliver Sihlovec, Marko Čechovič, Lukáš Pleva, Rebeka Viznerová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  86. Statečná dvojka: Václav Pavlíček, Filip Filipi (2 × SPŠ elektrotech. a VOŠ Pardubice )
  87. Multinational Gang: Boxiang Jin, Allen Yiheng Wu, Rishi Patel, Mohammed Al Abri, Munyah Al Hamdani (5 × Merrick Preparatory Sch., Canada )
  88. 0^0: Mateusz Winiarski, Marek Słyś, Dawid Szul, Dominik Bysiewicz, Aleksander Lenart (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  89. Exponence: Alessandro Baravelli (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
  90. Calcium: Krzysztof Hajderek, Ilona Kondratowicz, Olgierd Skromak, Tymoteusz Niesłuchowski, Michel Nabayaogo (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  91. Galileo: Андрей Дзюбенко, Алексей Бачков, Михаил Зенин, Степан Болезнов, Иван Петров (5 × Гбоу Школа №64, Russia )
  92. {λπΩ}: David Klement, Milan Malačka, Bohdan Kopčák, Jiří Heller, Jan Hlaváč (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
  93. IB-ci a Boško: Alexandra Géciová, Michal Palič, Adam Rajský, Jakub Malý, Bohdan Gliševič (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  94. Dye Hard: Oliver Poole, Chris Leigh, Ben Burgess, Barney Todd, Colin Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  95. Babitscsapat: Miklós Bognár, Balázs Marton, Zsombor Sándor, Botond Kovács, Gergő Bencze (5 × Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Hungary )
  96. GJH A: Jakub Jobus, Adrian Beňo, Richard Rippel, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Jakub Šťavina (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  97. Integral-chan: Antoni Grabowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Mikołaj Kryger, Marcin Welter, Paweł Knut, Miłosz Kurtysiak (4 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  98. School 1384: Liudmila Zavadskaia, Liudmila Khivrich, Olga Pianykh, Grigorii Toloko, Grigorii Samolin (5 × GBEO 1384, Russia )
  99. Boltsmanova konstanta: Dominik Blaha, Oto Ulrich, Jan Nekarda, Diana Varšíková, Jiří Maňák (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  100. Red Guy on Canale 5: Luca De Donno, Gio Ercoli, Federico Bandello, Federico Viola (4 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
  101. SCI-TECH: Yunus Emre Parmaksız, Öykü Sıla Güner, Berkin Binbas, Alper Tezcan, Sinan Ulas Ozturk (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  102. LO Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie: Jakub Sprawka, Michał Czapnik, Jan Warchocki, Jagoda Bracha, Kamil Piszcz (5 × P. LO im. KJ w Lublinie, Poland )
  103. Doppleráci: Jan Hřebec, Alexandr Dizov, Marek Fürst, Rudolf Líbal, Vojtěch Větrovec (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  104. Error 404 name not found: Martin Rahe, Andreas Simson, Kaarel August Kurik (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Henriete Toomlaid, Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
  105. Gypya: Tomáš Lukáč (G PdC, Piešťany )
  106. Fission Chips: YangLin Wan, Archie Bermingham, James Munday, Louis Yue, Oliver Elly (5 × Abingdon School, England )
  107. Mutanti: Adam Pipek, Filip Kotlas, Vít Daněk, Lukáš Beránek, Roman Roubínek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  108. Fine Men: QiLin Xue, Ethan Wang (2 × John Fraser SS, Canada ) , Viraj Jayam (The Wheatley School, USA ) , Max Wang (Franklin Regional High School ) , Sidhant Rajadnya (Lynbrook High School )
Category

B

  1. Gamčácke vektory: David Belobrad, Martin Bucko, Radka Bírová, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  2. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee, Sangjukta Mukherjee (2 × Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  3. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Matouš Fiala, Soňa Husáková, Jiří Kruchina, Ondřej Piroutek (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  4. PAWS: Brian Chu, Joshua Paik, Peter Jo (3 × AWS, USA )
  5. K-c: Lucie Vališová, Jana Polívková, Květa Marešová, Karolína Babková, Lenka Křesťanová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  6. Želvičky a sloni: Prokop Líbal, Vojtěch Janota, Jan Podlešák, Šimon Kučera, Pavel Brázda (5 × G, Strakonice )
  7. FYZGAS1: Matej Šuhajda, Nina Reguliová, Veronika Katušková, Michal Lomenčík, Marína Masláková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  8. LEGENDY: Kryštof Volf, Petr Herold, Jan Tretera, Pavel Dřízal, Matěj Douša (5 × G, Benešov )
  9. ijk=-1: Thomas Masding, Sherman Yip, Ben Gardner, Michael Yiu, Kiefer Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  10. Předražené tenisky: Martin Cmiel, Tomáš Kolibáč, David Baďura, Barbora Říhová, Robert Juráček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  11. Electrodynamic Slayers: Khushvind Maurya (Disha Delphi Public School ) , Sahil Tomar (Dayawati Modi School, India ) , Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ) , Vatsal Varshney (Shanti Niketan Vidyapeeth, India )
  12. Marlborough Physics: Jonte Catton, Charles Wright, James Brooks, Rupert Plaistowe, Hermes Htun (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  13. e=π=sqrt(g)=3: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Eliška Durstová (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  14. Tým Jirky Močkoře: Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Vojtěch Mohelník, Ondřej Szymik, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  15. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Ondřej Baštař, Dominik Farhan, Eliška Pirnosová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  16. Bobínci: Barbora Smačková, Albert Pechmann, Tereza Matoušková, Kateřina Marková, Eliška Grohmannová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  17. SMRŤ: Petr Chalupský, Michal Polák (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
  18. Fiitjee bangalore: Udhav Varma, Pratham Sahu, Mihir Deshpande, Vinayaka Manjunath, Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  19. ISaviDiSion: Arianna Castellini, Alessandra Vergallo, Giovanni Betalli, Gioele Magri, Alessandro Pegoraro (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
  20. Padající jablko: Karolína Czepczorová, Marie Vrabelová, Dominik Horňák, Adam Gabrys, Vojtěch Spratek (5 × G, Třinec )
  21. Taking the L: Sushanth Malipati, Rut Mehta, Ishaan Ivaturi, Edward Xiong, Chunge Li (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  22. Paradox babičky: Martin Koňařík, Darian Poljak, Vít Ulehla, Amálie Dostalíková (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  23. fAntomaZ420: Jan Szarzec, Kateřina Fizková, Daniel Romanowski, Oliver Prokop, Jan Zarnaldo (5 × G, Třinec )
  24. Cheltenham College L6th 1: Seb Cornwell, Bekzat Amirbay, Denis Solovyev, George Hardy, John Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
  25. ICPUT: Tereza Tocháčková, Pavel Toman, Jiří Cellárik, Aneta Marková, Martin Benedikt (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  26. Asymptotische Freiheit: Viktor Fukala, Matěj Dvořák, Jan Růžička, Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Jan Adámek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  27. The Elitists: Ludvig Wadenbäck, Markus Bolinder, Elias Vadebo, Oskar Vaagsaeter, Dag Sjolin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  28. The Red Trash Team: Joel Abrahamsson, Evelina Johnsson, Hillevi Uhrberg, Johannes Liljenström, Kasper Juvin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  29. The Chemists: Max King, Olly Munn, Madeline Tanner, Timea Virag, Natasha Johnson (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  30. DaMaZuJaKr: Zuzana Gřesová, Kristýna Saforková, Dan Vilimovský, Marie Cmíralová, Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  31. Mlýn: Kateřina Procházková, Iveta Turečková, Jana Menšíková, Tereza Švigostová, Julie Priesolová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  32. 4Hlavy: Josef Ander, Jan Modrianský, Ondřej Skvrna, Jakub Waclawek (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  33. JETAB: Ernest Ng, James Goh, Ted Kim, Adrian Choi, Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  34. Michael Hawk: Ernest Lu, Sumit Chakraborty, Ethan Luo, Mihir Khare, Hubert Yang (5 × Texas Academy of Math & Sci, USA )
  35. Calcioví Hoši: Kryštof Jakůbek, Filip Máca, Matěj Holub, Ondřej Staněk, Miroslav Veselý (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
  36. Bihać feat. Tešanj: Farah Nafi Hesham (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Sara Ćostović, Adna Mujkanović, Nina Brkić (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
  37. Absolute Hiro: Hiro Pakdeevutitam, Ian Chow, Ivan Hung, Benson Kwok, Victor Lin (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  38. Holub Pitomý: Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Martina Daňková, Jan Obořil (2 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  39. MocToNeprožíváme: Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  40. Hejčínský underground: Kateřina Barotová, Jiří Loun, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil, Martin Kratochvíl (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  41. LAgvoz: Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  42. FYZGAS2: Medard Dutka, Janka Falťanová, Lucia Mišániová, Martin Mitter (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
  43. Skupina Beta: Ngoc Dung Tranová, Renata Mařáková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  44. Can't think of a name: Alexey Elkin, Blake Phillpot, Harvey Wen, Mark Von Torklus, Takuya Boehringer (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
  45. Purplesockers: Katarína Vosovičová, Štefan Slavkovský, Pavol Šimkovič, Marek Tkáč, Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  46. Cooler than 0K: Rebecca Zhu, Srinath Rangan, Suhaas Katikaneni, Jason Zhu (4 × Nashua High School South )
  47. Great Neck South High School A: Anthony Zhan, Jansen Wong, Matthew Tsui, Bradley He, James Kim (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  48. Great Neck South High School B: Daniel Pun, Eric Pei, Jack Lenga, David Wang, Brandon Huang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
  49. Marvel: Ramil Salihar, Alimbek Maksytov, Bekali Gartman, Nurtilek Zholubayev, Nursultan Zhaparov (5 × Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  50. Radley v6.1: Mihnea Gaitan, Oliver Mullen, Alexander Pearson, Felix Gates, Rupert Halford-Harrison (5 × Radley College, UK )
  51. Oranžový melón: Peter Kravár, Matej Urban, Jakub Suchánek, Filip Prutkay, Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  52. Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek, Štěpán Hortlík, Petr Kavička, Alan Matějka, Lukáš Vlasák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  53. René Lubas: Filip Štěpánek, Petr Pomije, Lucie Krejčová, Aleš Bezchleba, Mykola Sokolovskyi (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  54. BurešBoys: Tomáš Veselý, Vojtěch Trávníček, Daniel Ircing, Jakub Nezval, Štěpán Rataj (5 × Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov )
  55. Hybesvetomhybe: Boris Vrbičan, Klára Bukovinská, Vanesa Zuskinova, Matej Lang, Adrián Fázik (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
  56. Anotopýři: Tomás Bui Pham, Anna Bednářová, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Jakub Zbudil (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  57. @V2V: Aurelija Derbusa, Pavels Fisenko, Anastasija Šamkova, Daniels Štainmillers, Matvejs Suharževskis (5 × Valmiera Secondary School )
  58. bepicolombo: Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Alvaro Valderrabano Megias, Juan Conde Cortizas (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  59. WWP South: Aditya Rao, Mason Wang, Pratyoy Biswas, Ansh Sharma, Melinda Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  60. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Adam Benjamín Plšek, Ján Plachý (2 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , Jakub Kliment, Juraj Jánošík, Lukáš Gáborik (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  61. Schredinger's cat: Jegors Makarovs, Alika Prjanisnikova, Arturs Ziemanis, Aleksandra Guseva, Vladislavs Ivanovs (5 × Ventspils 2. Vidusskola )
  62. PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene, David Unge, Martin Vacek, Jan Kostrhun (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
  63. Underrated af: Alex Blandón, Martin Kánássy, Martin Andričík, Maroš Mešter, Norbert Micheľ (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  64. 3.C Gymbos: Kryštof Kintr, Vojtěch Mucha, Miloslav Šmeral, Petr Bohatec, Tomáš Kánský (5 × G, Boskovice )
  65. Elita národa: Jiří Szotkowski, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Denis Ston (4 × G, Karviná )
  66. RBMKREACTOR: Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Luíz Felipe Borges de Souza, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa, Lucas Gabriel Soares (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  67. Wheaton Physics Club: Alexander Kjeldgaard, Amanuel Tefera, Alexander Hunte, Anne Sacks, Zhi Zhao (5 × Wheaton High School, USA )
  68. Machaři 2: Šimon Šustek, Jan Černohorský, Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  69. aka: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  70. Nekonvenčně invenční: Matyáš Háze, Radek Jansa, Tomáš Heger, Jan Šesták, Štěpán Filip (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  71. FMSS3: Kavi Mehta, TJ Roberts (2 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
  72. We are PHYSTACL: Thi Minh Nguyet Bui, Anh Tuan Vu, Ha Thu Do, Thi Minh Ngoc Ha, Ngoc Bich Nguyen (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  73. F=m.a: Tung Le Duong, Tuan Anh Nguyen, Phuc Son Tran, Hong Khang Le, An Hanh Phan (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  74. All of us wear glasses: Hoang Lam Do, Tien Dung Nguyen, Minh Phuong Vu, Phuong Thao Vu, Minh Hoang Khuat (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  75. FizykaIILO: Maciej Szyszko, Igor Grybek, Agnieszka Kuleta, Wojciech Michaluk, Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  76. PhyX: Denisa Zdvořilá, Martin Kolář, David Kalas, Martin Bažant, Zuzana Daňková (5 × G, Boskovice )
  77. X-FERAS: Ana Carolina Batistela Lisboa, Lavínia Alves da Cruz, guilherme Dos Anjos Shinye, Gustavo Rezende Barbosa Lopes, Letícia Hasman (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  78. Fajnmen of Wigym: Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Pavel Junker, Lukáš Výtisk (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  79. Madames Marie: Bruna Silva dos Reis Souza, Alicia Brenda Prado Ramos, Larissa Ying Zhao (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  80. Desertron: Joe McCarty, Jeff Zhou, Yash Mittal, Olivia Chen, Austin Chen (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
  81. Physical Magic: Bách Nguyễn Thế (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  82. mass = enslaved energy: Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Enes Acıbal, Utku Ergene, Tolga Avkan, Ege Kabasakaloğlu (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  83. x=A.cos(wt): Duc Manh Ha (Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
  84. Šport: Ľubomír Bučko (Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
  85. Quark: Kristián Paľuch, David Šlosar, Matúš Gindl, Adam Mackanič, Adam Ondo (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  86. Hattala union: Lukáš Jankola, Patrik Kočan, Matúš Kocúr, Juliús Staš (4 × G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  87. Ondra Tým: Ondřej Hráček (G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  88. Kapitán Jaroš Turnovský: Veronika Hendrychová (G, Turnov ) , Daniel Perout, Zdeněk Pezlar, Klára Pernicová (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  89. Terminus technicus: Daniel Sněhota, Ondřej Polášek, Jiří Konvičný, Richard Pražák (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  90. Draudzība, jo tā vienmēr uzvar: Jānis Pudāns, Olivers Prānis, Kims Pavlovs, Ilmārs Štolcers, Roberts Darkevics (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  91. Krajina: Sergej Krcmar, Marko Vucic, Marko Ninkovic, Jelena Jelicic (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Milica Sladakovic (Gimnazija Gradiška, B&H )
  92. PNVR: Šimon Prudil, Jan Nyklíček, Jevhenij Vorochta, Dominik Rufer (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  93. medpos: Hana Hupcejová, Simona Kučáková, Alexandra Knižková, Miriam Antlová, Soňa Špakovská (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  94. ingenieurs: Evgeniia Postarnak (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  95. sadbois: Srinjoy Chatterjee, Nick Ma (2 × not a student) , Eric Ma, Avinash Iyer, Raymond Qian (3 × MSJHS )
  96. Fyzika je zivot: Peter Petráš, Peter Šalata, Mário Matušinský, Ladislav Pittner, Timea Hamariková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  97. Departament2: Wojciech Kaliciński, Stanisław Władyka, Maciej Uliasz, Maciej Lisak, Michał Armata (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  98. Team202: Filip Misiak, Maciej Sanocki, Dominik Waliszewski, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Aleksandra Zając (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  99. FyzGO: Le Vu Neumann, Michal Smieško, David Šimůnek, Ondřej Kodejš, Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  100. GJH B: Maroš Studenič, Vladimir Vozár, Jana Pešková, Matej Haverlík (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  101. xXxFysaG2ng69420xXx: Joonatan Ristmäe, Robert Kurvits (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija, Kristjan-Erik Kahu, Mikk Rooden (3 × MHG, Estonia )
  102. Hviezdna rota: Lucia Širochmanová, Sára Čintalová, Frederik Daňko, Tímea Rusínová, Antónia Stretavská (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  103. Jazyčníci: Alexandra Semjanová, Oliver Šandor, Klára Gubíková, Marek Makeľ, Peter Bobík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  104. gjar: Paulína Dujavová, Nina Mizeráková (2 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  105. Firebird: Yury Kulev, Konstantin Kuleshov, Dmitry Balgabaev, Daniel Emelyanenko, Stepan Gluhov (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
  106. Kids of Newton: Milana Kolchanova, Nikita Komkov, Kirill Dedov, Ekaterina Sivokon, Daniil Mukhametgaleev (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
  107. kotsylwester: Natalia Wajda, Wiktor Rożnowski, Michał Łukasik, Miłosz Michno, Tomasz Słoma (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  108. Watt is the unit of power?: Adam Kubiak, Maria Skibicka, Jakub Proboszcz, Igor Rybka, Nikodem Gapski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  109. Piknikony ve škole: Viktorie Hanušová, Martina Míčková, Michal Kraus, Jan Potůček, Filip Štěpánek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  110. MadPhys: Jindřich Maňas, Amálie Maryášová, Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan (4 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
Category

C

  1. GODSPEED: Vishwa Subramanian (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
  2. TvojeMáma: Vojtěch Votruba, Petr Šícho, Nikita Ustinov, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  3. Lil'Lucker: Milan Marcinčo (G, Bardejov )
  4. Error 404: Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  5. TMA: Hynek Jakeš, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha, Tomáš Patsch, Tomáš Rektořík (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  6. 8>=4: Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jakub Dodek, Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  7. Čmelaři: Jiří Antoňů (G, Špitálská, Praha )
  8. XYZ: Matúš Hladký, Tomáš Zatroch, Alexandra Barančíková, Nela Ďanovská, Jakub Skaloš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  9. Krotitelé melounů: Samuel Kokoška, Barbora Čejková, Petr Hladík, Matěj Mladý, František Viták (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  10. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
  11. Lumíci: Štěpán Pipek, Jonáš Venc, Martin Kosprd, Vít Pavlík, Martin Toman (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  12. Choboti: Samuel Stanek, Tadeáš Jakuš, Branislav Bubán, Kristián Andraščík, Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  13. pee=e=sqrt(g)=3: Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
  14. Osmičky: Vojtěch Přeček, Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Ondřej Hykl, Michaela Holotňáková (5 × G, Třinec )
  15. Šoltészteam: Jakub Kijonka, Jakub Petrov, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor (5 × G, Třinec )
  16. Opisthokonta: Denis Dabrowski, Adam Florián, Patrik Repš, Maxim Rotaru, Jiří Hrachovec (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
  17. Wincent: Duy Le, Pavel Dvořák, Filip Havelka, Matěj Slavětínský, Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  18. Ybeet: Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa, Ivo Novysedlák, Adam Gramblička (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  19. BIJIB: Isak Kallini, Isak Klamming, Johan Alm, Blixa Norberg, Benjamin Fritzson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  20. Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek, Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
  21. Nikdy viac: Oszkár Urbán, Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Maximilián Pándy, Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  22. (fine structure constant)^(-1): Mihkel Jakobson, Ralf Joosep Kask, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Marko Tsengov, Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  23. Antigravity Pomelos: Patrik Herman, Vojtěch Pluskal, Ondřej Skácel, Daniel Skýpala, Alex Doležal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  24. Tím GJH, najlepší tím na GJH: Matej Gurňák, Minh Dang Huy, Karolína Jediná, Eva Dingová, Peter Rajský (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  25. Komeňáci: Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Rostislav Vrána, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  26. Mikulášská skvadra: Klára Hubínková, Šimon Pekár, Jan Kotrlík, Jiří Jirásek, Ondřej Suchý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  27. 5členná 3lógia Douglasa Adamsa: Hugo Halasz, Tomáš Žalobín, Adam Džavoronok, Pavol Liščinský, Karol Jakubčák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  28. Ciocana: Vladimir Purice, Telescu Marcel, Patrick Caruntu, Adelina Patlatii (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  29. Respvblica: Frija Marius, Victor Sotropa, Stefan Nicov, Ovidiu Rata (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  30. Gymik 2. B: Helena Lesová, Adéla Fürstová, Veronika Běhounková, Marek Navrátil (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  31. Muskovci: Roman Magula, Stanislav Letaši, Tomáš Lendvay, Michal Krulich, Veronika Vakošová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  32. ΩMG: Adam Babača, Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Peter Margetinec, Laura Korsáková (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  33. TeamKamola: Muhammadkhuja Kamoliddinzoda, Abdurahim Murodov, Saidansor Saidakhtamov (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
  34. FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček, Martin Mlejnecký, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Michal Kořínek, Jiří Antoňů (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  35. TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL: Matěj Volf, Adam Mendl, Václav Maštera, Julie Faflíková, Lucie Šimáková (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  36. Dhyey Mavani: Dhyey Mavani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  37. Judas: Rudolf Folvarčný, Jan Černoch, Tereza Hanáková, Jan Hlaváč, Zuzana Fabiánová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  38. stevenson_: Richard Bi, Lillian You, Greycen Ren, Jack Chen, Andrew Liu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  39. Š-kvarci: Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Radovan Lev, Jakub Šnajdr, Markéta Mandulová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  40. Allt för baguetten: Erik Bryland, Tea Hansson, Alva Strand, Elsa Qvennerberg, Nina Eklund (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  41. Radim XD: Jonáš Dej, Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Janoušek, Anna Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  42. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  43. Pozitívne napätie: Oliver Purnoch, Emma Sedláková, Marek Miškolci, Bruno Hubínsky, Adam Krištof (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  44. Chcípáci: Miroslav Rucker, Nikola Macněva, Darina Gärtnerová, Jan Škop, Martin Holubář (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  45. Gymro2: Bronislav Růžička, Jakub Lipka, Michal Vorschneider, František Josef Babuljak, Šimon Láznička (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
  46. gimpel: Vojtěch Lisztwan (ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ) , Zuzana Lisztwanová, Natalia Niemczyk, Jakub Słowiaczek, Wiktor Macura (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  47. Herr Cverna a jeho banda: Martin Holčák, Tomáš Cverna, Martin Holzer, Štěpán Fárek, Michael Dejmek (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  48. V jednotě je síla: Martin Straka, Simon Angelo Vanegas, Tomáš Pěnkava, Daniel Vostrý, Filip Müller (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  49. innere Schweinehunde: Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická, Jan Prokeš (5 × G, Třeboň )
  50. (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík, Kateřina Koberová, Antonín Rousek, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  51. Schrödingerovi psi: Luděk Dub, Matěj Červenka, Jan Rohla, Tobiáš Unger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  52. Volkovci: Michaela Bodnárová, Kristína Belejová, Dana Bobošová, Ema Bajužíková, Dávid Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  53. π = e: Eduard Mrug, Jozef Kyčina, Martin Babala, Alexander Herceg, Roland Vízner (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  54. Snáď inteligentní ľudia: Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko, Tereza Vranová (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Teplan (SG CENADA, Bratislava )
  55. Velkoborci: Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  56. New Frogwill: Neven Ilincic, Katarina Popov, Lazar Topic, Kristina Nikolic, Milica Vidic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  57. Relativně skvělí: Petra Kváčalová, David Król, Vít Langer, Jakub Seriš, Štěpán Krkoška (5 × G, Karviná )
  58. To by tě zajímalo, co?: Martin Kysela, Matěj Sobotka, Vojtěch Pils, Šimon Rada, Jakub Kalista (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
  59. Tfamp: Peter Kochelka, Martin Kmeť, Andrej Špitalský, Teo Pazera, Filip Frgelec (5 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  60. e=π: Jitka Vysloužilová, Aleš Kirsch, Ondřej Jamelský, Daniel Theiss (4 × G, Cheb )
  61. BAŠÓ: Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Jan Šrajbr, František Hron, Kateřina Kolčová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  62. Netopýři: Dominika Koppová, Natálie Stránská, Skřivan Matyáš, Ondřej Fiala, Ondřej Daněk (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  63. Superkoblihy: Jan Zátka, Jan Moravík, Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Viktor Baloun (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  64. HTTP 418: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Diego Pemán Sanchiz, Ignacio Chillón Dominguez, Iñigo Arreytunandia Usabiaga (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  65. Ai meu olho: Lucas Shoji, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Murilo Teixeira Santoma, Victor Augusto Fonseca, Pedro Tostes Barbanti (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  66. Stromy štyrmi: Šimon Hirner, Samuel Blahovský, Šimon Gaži, Matúš Pálka, Zuzana Pistovčíková (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  67. Neutrina: Anna Hronová, Vojtěch Stránský, Jindřich Matuška, Václav Janáček, Kateřina Dvořáková (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  68. Niezwykłe prosiaczki: Tadeusz Węsierski, Natalia Płocha, Adam Marszałek, Franciszek Ławrynowicz, Martyna Ciszkiewicz (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  69. TYKEV: Kateřina Jabůrková, Tereza Válková, Vojtěch Kuras (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  70. Poloma žije!: Šimon Genčur, Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  71. 3939 Legendary Savages!!!: Orion Foo, Maxwell Chen, Ben Nachod, Leonard Bian, Satvik Lolla (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
  72. Machaři 1: Adam Jahoda, Vanda Kšánová, Aneta Sekaninová, Soňa Černá, Ondřej Machota (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  73. Boys 'n da Physics: Matúš Jakuboc, Juraj Pavolko, Matej Rovder, Benjamín Čornec, Vladimír Jančár (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  74. Shift-Solve is the Answer: Joaquin Butial, Gerard Ilagan, Enrico Martinez, Nikos Tan, Darwin Tangonan (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  75. Fyzika navždy: Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Paulo Ricardo Alves da Silva, Sofia Faleiros Romero, Vinícius de Araujo Silva (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  76. Seilerová - Plachý: Marek Plachý, Eliška Seilerová (2 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  77. Omega: Lilla Maheľová, Jaroslav Birka, Klára Paľuvová, Simona Dučaiová, Samuel Elischer (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  78. Fyzikálně Zmatené Berušky: Vojtěch Farský, Eliška Nikolová (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  79. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Fatih Žgalj, Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Esma Jakupović (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  80. Strawberry: Huynh Gia Han Huynh Gia Han, Nguyen Quynh Giao Nguyen Quynh Giao, Ung Tuan Linh Ung Tuan Linh, Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran, Nguyen Thi Anh Thu Nguyen Thi Anh Thu (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  81. Kubíčkovi mazáci: Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt, Bohumil Zíka, Antonín Morava, Vojtěch Dvořák (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  82. Zkušení amatéři: Matěj Mocek, Jakub Ramašeuski, Daniela Trojanová, Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  83. Behaikatam: Phuc Huy Tran Van, Tan Sang Hua, An Dien Truong, Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Luong Vy Le (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  84. Chemical Engineers: Matěj Skala, Matěj Spurný, Anna Machálková, Adriana Pardylová, Jan Fitřík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  85. dmd: Damjan Jančevski, Matej Jovčevski (2 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) , Damjan Filipovski (American HS Skopje, Macedonia )
  86. Tučňáci0068: Tadeáš Krogman, Matyáš Černý, Ondřej Toman, Tomáš Murin, Tobias Jurczak (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  87. Jiráskovská pětka: Lukáš Fidler, Jaroslav Grulich, Michal Štěpán, Kryštof Veverka, Adam Roštejnský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  88. Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
  89. Fizičari RPS: Jasmina Begović, Ammar Omerika (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Aldin Drugović, Amina Rustemović, Edis Jašarević (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  90. Portíša: Michaela Berecká, Pavlína Kospachová (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  91. pV=nRT: Nik Colic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
  92. Nevieme čo tu robíme: Natália Kalinová, Nina Semjanová, Ondrej Belej, Matúš Novák, Vanesa Feňušová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  93. Kulíšci: David Halmazňa, Erik Šrůma, Martin Dvořák, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Justýna Střelecká (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  94. Galvenā čiekura sēklas: Toms Janušs, Renārs Ruģelis, Kristaps Kušķis, Toms Tauriņš, Zane Strazda (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
  95. Tím Mičigen: Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Benito Záhorčák, Branislav Mindžák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  96. NIGHTMARE: Daniel Babiš, Kamila Slezáková, Jana Herdinová, Ondřej Sýkora (4 × G, Benešov )
  97. Margotky: Vít Voleman, Johanka Rédlová (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Julie Křimská, Jan Kolář, Filip Bártek (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  98. Depflix: Adam Socha, Kacper Pelczarski, Magdalena Pabisz, Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  99. PhysicsSekseri: Otomārs Gulbis, Mārtiņš Prokuratovs, Patrīcija Rocēna, Ralfs Šuba, Valters Neļķe (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
  100. EpIcKeJ nÁzEv: Vendula Onderková, Filip Vrťo, Ondrej Dulanský, Sedrik Školoudík, Eliška Pilmajerová (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  101. NaCsiFaKeFe: Richárd Fekete, Levente Nagy, Bence Csiszár, Marcell Fazokán (4 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary ) , Balázs Zoltán Kertész (DRK Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Hungary )
  102. WEKTORKI: Karolina Bysiewicz, Olga Janocha, Karolina Bołoz, Aleksandra Nycz, Izabela Trznadel (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  103. BFGSzSz: Ferenc Radvánszki, Bendegúz Takács, Péter Levente Szabó, József Gurzó, Milán Szabó (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  104. FIZOLUBY: Martyna Gierlasińska, Maciej Macierzyński, Zuzanna Kania, Dawid Stopa, Roman Gicala (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  105. Lopatov: Tomáš Kuzma, Martin Šimša, Tomáš Kovářík, Filip Marat, Martina Moravcová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  106. vzdušní dusíci: Pavel Provazník, Ondřej Vávra, Daniel Starý, Otakar Zieris, Ondřej Horáček (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  107. Budějcká pětka: Ladislav Nagy, Martin Červený, Tomáš Salčák, Václav Bauer, Jakub Kružberský (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  108. Ryby wód batypelagialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak, Oliwia Indyk, Radosław Iskra, Jan Rozmund, Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  109. Palindrom73: Julie Nováková, Pavel Dědek, Tara Svobodová, Luong Bach Tran, Adéla Čápová (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  110. Scoia'tael: Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Jan Marhoul, Filip Bitzan, Tomáš Suchánek (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  111. MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Bartosz Kaszubski, Mikołaj Kusiak, Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  112. Carmel Cornstars: Colin Zou, Jack Liu, Kevin Wang, Akash Bhowmik (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
Category

Open

  1. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Jun Hui, Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student) , Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  2. Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu, Russell Yang, Joshua Teo, Kang Chen Li, Markus Lendermann (5 × not a student)
  3. Keshav: Keshav Aggarwal (Delhi Technological Uni., India )
  4. Slytherin: Eraz Ahmed, Humaira Jahan (2 × CUET, Bangladesh )
  5. Marlborough College: Charlie Hutchinson, Guy Mitchell, Oliver Chessher, Alastair Chua, Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
  6. Noobs: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Wasim Kamal Emon, Al Sadab Fatin, Rakibul Alam Shamim, Haque Mustakim (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
  7. Celestials: Aditya Eddy, Pulkit Pulkit, Nitin Nitin (3 × not a student) , Pranjal Pranjal (St. Francis Sr. Secondary School )
  8. Physis lover: Ariel Estanek (not a student)
  9. PFIEV: Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tan Sy Huynh, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
  10. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor (ZŠ Choceň ) , Tomáš Locker, František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
  11. GaliExpress: Alberto Bassi, Federico Cima, Gabriele Manganelli, Cesare Mattiroli, Matteo Zappia (5 × U of Padova, Italy )
  12. Five Orange Blips: Ayush Raj, Amal Mathew, Vedant Singh, Nitish Mamadgi, Palaash Wakharkar (5 × IIT Bombay )
  13. ZAMO: Pavel Kůs, Lukáš Honsa, Lukáš Supik, Juraj Májek, Jakub Cehula (5 × MFF UK )
  14. Zahirian: Arshith Ahamed (not a student)
  15. Pentaquark: Omar Sayeed Saimum, A K M Sadman Mahmud (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Saad Bin Quddus, Masuk Ridwan Saumo (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
  16. University of Colombo: Hansana Madushan Jayasooriya Kankanamge, Ayomal Siriwardhana, Chathuranga Peiris, Dilanjan Diyabalanage (4 × U of Colombo, Sri Lanka )
  17. NOFY066: Patrik Švančara, Jan Brandejs (2 × MFF UK ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Jan Sopoušek (not a student) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  18. Fykosáci: Martin Gažo, Zhen Ning David Liu, Peter Onduš (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Tereza Prokopová (U of Edinburgh ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  19. Chupacabra: Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
  20. Singletón: Jan Mocek (MFF UK )
  21. Canes Venantes: Štěpán Pikna, Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban (3 × FSI VUT )
  22. Shweta: Shweta Kumari (not a student)
  23. Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen, Elvira Moberg, Axel Lokrantz, Gustav Klotz (4 × not a student) , Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  24. FtáKopySk: Dušan Kavický, Adam Škrlec (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Filip Kubina (not a student) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Matej Badin (SISSA Trieste, Italy )
  25. The Jokers: Ioannis Koutalios, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
  26. TrustUsWeAreEngineers: Petr Kolovrátník, Jiří Zubr, Matěj Crhán, Ondřej Velínský, Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
  27. Just for fun: Le Kim Nguyen, Duc Long Tran, Huy Hoang Duong, Chan Huy Quan, Thuy Phuong Nguyen (5 × not a student)
  28. u frogba?: Daniel Cheng (not a student) , Peter Wu (Cornell University ) , Richard Chai, Samuel Chai, David Lang (3 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
  29. Vípáček: Jan Popelek (not a student)
  30. Lin alg + Cal: Xuan Ung Nguyen (not a student) , Thi Phuong Thao Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Huy Hoang Do, Thanh Tung Pham, Chí Trung Bùi Trần (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  31. 5 scimmie: Mattia Varrone, Luca Muscarella, Balazs Pota, Oscar Emil Sommer, Flavio Salvati (5 × not a student)
  32. *fizikaGANG*: Naida Gavranović, Ilma Čeljo, Emina Hasanbegović (3 × not a student)
  33. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdrzalkova, Marek Henc, Miloš Winkler (4 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
  34. Newton's Apples: Adam Anderholm Hansson, Oskar Bolinder, Simon Ljungbeck, Martin Löfström, Riktig Person (5 × not a student)
  35. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
  36. Frogwill 5: Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Mladen Petric (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  37. Fanatická pětka: Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Michal Jireš (MFF UK ) , Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ) , Michael Píro, Jiří Kukla (2 × FJFI ČVUT )
  38. Spark: Tamanna Tamanna (Jahangirnagar University )
  39. E = yumm_c: Prashant Gokhale, Sarvagya Jain, Harshit Khandelwal, Kartik Sharma, Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  40. Hodgepodge: Fahrudin Delic, Deepak Aryal, Cristian Emiliano, Bibek Bhujel, Sivanessha Kalithasan (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
  41. Solutions squad: Sumiya Khan Sujana, Farjana Mahajabin, Shaswati Majumder (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
  42. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Arseny Sorokin, Sergey Ilichev, Dmitry Yasnov, Ivan Ryabinin, Roman Lapin (5 × UNN, Russia )
  43. Temple of Next: Anthony Ou, Vincent Bian, David Xiong, Raymond Li, Sanjay Raman (5 × MIT, USA )
  44. Clay Bird: Hamidur Rahman, Aymaan Fyroz, S.M Hasibul Hassan Rizvee, Rahil Afzal Nihal (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
  45. PMF UNSA: Abdulah Jašarević, Muhamed Duhandžić, Kristijan Kavazović, Bojan Bogdanović, Ali Esquembre Kučukalić (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  46. Catchers in the E&M field: Tung Tran, Khánh Linh Nguyễn (2 × not a student) , Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Công Minh Hiếu Lê (Quoc Hoc High School ) , Đức Huy Trần (Hong Kong University of S&T )
  47. Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md Mahmud (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
  48. BD Gamer: Sujon Rana, Mominul Islam Momin Momin, Md. Roni Hossain Md. Roni Hossain, Akash Kumer Paul Akash Kumer Paul (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
  49. Orion Vanguard: Mehnaz Mostafee Orani, Mehreen Mostafee Upama, Nabil Shad Shameem, Susmita Tarofder Rupa, Shanto Das Zavala (5 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
  50. FLAMING HYDROGEN: Noor Ahammad Nayeem, Suhita Kar Chowdhury Suhita (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
  51. Friendless: Carlos Zamora (University of Colima, Mexico )
  52. NRU MSUCE: Bakhodir Abdullaev, Victor Levin, Alexey Kholodov, Sergey Shishov, Artem Erokhin (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  53. LiverPower: Michal Jůza, Kristián Matuštík, Adam Český (3 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jan Cháb (FEL ČVUT ) , Jan Vaněček (3. LF UK )
  54. Matter matters: Fridrich Valach (MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný, Ľuboš Bičian, Márius Kádek, Samuel Kováčik (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  55. Team Pawsome: Shovon Rahman, Tasfia Yeashna (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
  56. Curious: Nusrat Jahan Faizah, Adila Nusrat Shifa, Sangeeta Kundu Sangeeta (3 × Jahangirnagar University ) , A.K.M. Jarif Hossain Jarif (University of Dhaka )
  57. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Margarita Pashnina, Arturs Maslenkovs (4 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  58. Amisha: Mobashir Raisa (Jahangirnagar University )
  59. Phoenix: Ashesh Ashesh Ghosh (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Asif Asif Imran (Jahangirnagar University ) , Moumita Tamanna Mahzabin Moumita (BUET )
  60. δS = 0: Michal Koutný, David Nečas (2 × not a student)
  61. VINTAGE: Nur Mohammad Imran, Mohtad Ahmed, Nissan Devnath, Mark Anthony Bromuela (4 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Yeamin Kaiser (University of Dhaka )
  62. Proper pasta: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Marco Parigi (University of Bologna, Italy ) , Edina Razanica, Kemal Altwlkany (2 × TU Dublin, Ireland )
  63. Rocket: Umayya Afrin (not a student)
  64. Castrambe Returns: Sandesh Kalantre, Mikail Khona, Karan Jain, Pavan Hebbar, Keshav Srinivasan (5 × IIT Bombay )
  65. Stardust Crusaders: Tanay Saha, Parivesh Choudhary, Yawar Altaf, Vignesh Kumaar (4 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  66. Temná složka síly: Petr Tomášek, Tomáš Růžek (2 × not a student)
  67. Bad Boys: Colares Marcelo, Gustavo Aldama (2 × Stanford University, USA )
  68. Mecânicos Quânticos: Gustavo Ewbank Danon, Vinícius Dammski Peixoto (2 × not a student) , Francisco Nazário Pereira Júnior, Renan Almeida Ferreira (2 × Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Leonardo Wimmer (Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil )
  69. TeamAnant: Tushar Goyal, Kushagra Aggarwal, Jeet Yadav, Shubham Sharma (4 × not a student)
  70. SB: Shreya Srayasee Biswas (Uni. of Calcutta, India )
  71. 314: Xuan Tan Nguyen, Huu Hoang Nguyen, Minh Hoang Le, Minh Duc Bui, Quoc Trung Ha (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  72. Magic: Pavel Kycl, Vladimír Vícha (2 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Jan Koupil (SŠ DELTA, Pardubice ) , Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ) , Kamil Mudruňka (FJFI ČVUT )
  73. FELlow humans: Petr Zahradník, Tereza Hlavová, Petr Aubrecht, Alena Smutná (4 × FEL ČVUT )
  74. Hej rup!: David Hruška, Martin Hora, Alexander Slávik, Martin Sýkora (4 × MFF UK ) , Michal Buráň (U of Cambridge )
  75. BUET_Physix: Sohaib Bin Musa, Jaiyan Sadid Ifty, Yaminul Hoque, Osama Haque, Raihan Chowdhury (5 × BUET )
  76. tsunami: Alex Matinyan, Dan Zhuravlyov, Paul Schweizburg, Vadim Kozhanov, Urii Khodonov (5 × GBOU 1516, Russia )
  77. NRU MSUCE 2: Lyubov’ Chechulina, Ivan Smirnov, Il'ya Shamray, Alexey Mullerov, Elena Kravchuk (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  78. Veterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ) , Senad Isakovic (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
  79. motoklubík revival: Tomáš Konečný, Jan Střeleček, Jan Koblížek (3 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Heriban (FJFI ČVUT )
  80. LV1Ģ: Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Markuss Dzintars (2 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia ) , Rojs Aktumanis (Liepaja S G 1, Latvia )
  81. Aneta Klep Kotleta: Mateusz Kapusta, Adam Wesołowski, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva, Łukasz Krzempek (5 × not a student)
  82. Muradif: Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Emir Barucija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany )
  83. No Idea: Dominika Hájková (MFF UK ) , Anna Cihlářová (FJFI ČVUT ) , Lukáš Málek, Miroslav Holeček, Martin Hubal (3 × FEL ČVUT )
  84. me: Alex Morton (not a student)
  85. :(){ :|:& };:: Haris Popovac, Dženan Devedžić, Davor Bokan, Muhamed Sokolović, Nermedin Džeković (5 × International Burch Uni, BiH )
  86. IC Spits Fire: Kenneth Jiang, Qiran Sun, Song Zhang (3 × Imperial College London )
  87. M Solo: Marek Murin (FMFI UK Bratislava )
  88. Utolsó pillanati jelentkezők: Dominik Szabó, Bendegúz Vágó, Lehel Molnár, Dominik Für, Kristóf Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  89. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Lyubomir Shoylev, Ivan Dimitrov (2 × U of Oxford ) , Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
  90. En10in3pirnpi^2 beasts: Vid Homsak, Emir Sezik, Ashish Tutakne, Hamzah Hashim, Swoyam Panda (5 × Imperial College London )
  91. Omega Nought Squared: Zhenghe Xuan, Joshua Chu, Callum Hill (3 × Imperial College London )
  92. RCPD Dons: Andrew Norman, Pete Summers, Ali Hakimi, Jim Champion (4 × Radley College, UK )
  93. Pešek: Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová, Petr Kospach, Štěpán Káně (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )