Competition results

A

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
\mathbb{H}armonic Approxilator
184
7.
Richard Ciglanský, Branislav Pastula, Matej Hanus, Radovan Lascsák, Jakub Mandzák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
2.
SCI-TECH
176
11.
Yunus Emre Parmaksız, Öykü Sıla Güner, Berkin Binbas, Alper Tezcan, Sinan Ulas Ozturk (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
3.
adlai ewing stevenson
174
12.
Jared Machtinger, Emily Lu, Joshua Tsai, Brandon Lu, Cade Gordon (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
4.
Limit Testers
174
13.
Sean Chen, Jonathan Hsieh, Jasper Chen, April Cheng, Andy Nilipour (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
5.
PCBCpMEKMu Paul
171
15.
Christopher Ong, Brian Siew, Shuhao Tian, Siyuan Li, Xinjie Yu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
6.
Aliens2
169
16.
Nadezhda Markova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) , Ivo Petrov, Teodor Maslyankov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Kalina Georgieva (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Djemma Ruseva (Math. HS Atanas Radev, Bulgaria )
7.
(-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-)
165
17.
Rolands Lopatko, Vilhelms Cinis, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Viesturs Spūlis, Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
8.
e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3
162
20.
Leonid Zinatullin (HTG, Estonia ) , Konstantin Dukatš (Narva Language Lyceum, Estonia ) , Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Liis Siigur (MHG, Estonia )
9.
Maružčyni bobánci
148
24.
Radka Křížová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Lucie Vomelová, David Kománek, Vojtěch Žák, Jan Piroutek (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
10.
Monta Vista High School
133
30.
Aditya Bhardwaj, Jacob Nie, Brandon Guo, Parth Asawa, Jeffrey Kim (5 × Monta Vista High School, USA )
11.
Teorie všeho
132
31.
Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Lubor Čech, Jaroslav Herman, Jiří Kalvoda (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
12.
Zase jako minulej rok
126
36.
Matouš Vondrášek, Jonáš Havelka, Jakub Ambroz, Adam Jirák, Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
13.
{λπΩ}
120
40.
David Klement, Milan Malačka, Bohdan Kopčák, Jiří Heller, Jan Hlaváč (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
14.
Strawberič gang
115
46.
Luka Korotaj, Vito Levstik, Gregor Boc, Lan Sevčnikar, Ana Štuhec (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
15.
Calcium
113
49.
Krzysztof Hajderek, Ilona Kondratowicz, Olgierd Skromak, Tymoteusz Niesłuchowski, Michel Nabayaogo (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
16.
Error 404 name not found
113
50.
Martin Rahe, Andreas Simson, Kaarel August Kurik (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Henriete Toomlaid, Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
17.
Doppleráci
112
51.
Jan Hřebec, Alexandr Dizov, Marek Fürst, Rudolf Líbal, Vojtěch Větrovec (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
18.
Integral-chan
111
54.
Antoni Grabowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Mikołaj Kryger, Marcin Welter, Paweł Knut, Miłosz Kurtysiak (4 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
19.
Dašák
111
55.
Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Král, Petr Filip, Matěj Formánek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
20.
GJH A
106
59.
Jakub Jobus, Adrian Beňo, Richard Rippel, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Jakub Šťavina (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
21.
Asian Annihilation Reloaded
105
60.
Peter Zeng, Godwyn Lai, Kevin Lee, Ricci Chung, Justin Lau (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
22.
Já bytí absolutno
102
62.
Vojtěch Ježek, Vít Gardoň, Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Karel Kraus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
23.
0x2a
95
68.
Adam Huang, Bobba Tea, Sumanth Kondapalli, Ronit Sethi, Ronit Arora (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
24.
0^0
94
69.
Mateusz Winiarski, Marek Słyś, Dawid Szul, Dominik Bysiewicz, Aleksander Lenart (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
25.
Radley Feynman
93
73.
Kevin Zhang, Alec Cooke, Tobias Southwell, John Bruce-gardner, Christopher Beeson (5 × Radley College, UK )
26.
ILovePhysicsMC
92
76.
Ben Place, James Ruddell, Ben Hatrick, Liz Tan, Andy Jenkins (5 × Marlborough College, England )
27.
Highgate School
90
77.
Shrey Shah, Magdalena Stenfors, Zishu Yan, Eli Joe, Joel Robb (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
28.
Dye Hard
89
80.
Oliver Poole, Chris Leigh, Ben Burgess, Barney Todd, Colin Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
29.
Tým (z)houby
89
82.
Filip Hurta, Jan Václavík, Prokop Divín, Tobiáš Krupa, Martin Procházka (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
30.
Chegg Answers
86
86.
Eric Ahn, Noel Bosco, Annie Pei, Noah Kim, Vivian Su (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
31.
Fuj-a-wej
85
87.
Martin Bican, Jan Binka, Kateřina Karbusová, Anna Švarcová, Tereza Houserová (5 × G, Prachatice )
32.
Pozitróny
80
97.
Robert Jurenka, Martin Opat, Kristína Rybárová, Samuel Petrov (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
33.
J/t in the Chat
78
99.
Akshat Gautam, Nithik Balachandran, Sanjay Mohandas, Maxim Khanmamedov, John Zhang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
34.
NA17LURV
78
101.
Haldo Ryberg, Gustav Sjövall, Adriel Kajic, Hilding Frännhag, Joel Wall (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
35.
Fine Men
75
108.
QiLin Xue, Ethan Wang (2 × John Fraser SS, Canada ) , Viraj Jayam (The Wheatley School, USA ) , Max Wang (Franklin Regional High School ) , Sidhant Rajadnya (Lynbrook High School )
36.
The Nuclear Waste
74
111.
Tomáš Tuleja, Elena Chochoľaková, Jarmila Terpáková, Samuel Krempaský, (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
37.
ŠtěVítMaRaFran
73
112.
František Čížek, Radek Folprecht, Štěpán Ondřej, Martin Jandus, Vít Železný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
38.
IB-ci a Boško
72
114.
Alexandra Géciová, Michal Palič, Adam Rajský, Jakub Malý, Bohdan Gliševič (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
39.
P=O*R^G
70
121.
Tomáš Homolka, David Rudolf, Alexandr Průcha, Iskander Shangareev, Vojtěch Filipi (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
40.
Fission Chips
67
125.
YangLin Wan, Archie Bermingham, James Munday, Louis Yue, Oliver Elly (5 × Abingdon School, England )
41.
Černí petříci
67
126.
Martina Lehká, Klára Hortlíková, Vojtěch Holásek, Vojtěch Šolc, Rudolf Kleisl (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
42.
Catering
65
132.
Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Marcin Bartodziej, Krzysztof Urbisz, Katarzyna Zawadka, Arkadiusz Małachowski (5 × II LO im M. Kopernika, Poland )
43.
error 404 názov not found
64
136.
Adam Chalúpek, Oliver Sihlovec, Marko Čechovič, Lukáš Pleva, Rebeka Viznerová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
44.
Highgate-2
62
142.
Sebastian Gaume, Gabriel Ball, Theo Gatward, Ambre Brabant, Oliver Herskovits (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
45.
F3lLazZ
61
144.
Štěpán Hartman, Jan Divila, Kryštof Jasenský, Kryštof Suchánek (4 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
46.
LO Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie
61
146.
Jakub Sprawka, Michał Czapnik, Jan Warchocki, Jagoda Bracha, Kamil Piszcz (5 × P. LO im. KJ w Lublinie, Poland )
47.
Cinghial Hunters
61
148.
Elio Moreau, Michele Cau (2 × Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy ) , Giulio Alvise Dainelli (Liceo Ippolito Nievo, Italy ) , Daniele Pavarini (Liceo Guglielmo Marconi, Italy ) , Alfredo Izzo (Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy )
48.
physics 42
58
153.
Daniela Luca, Eugen Coroi, Felicia-Daniela Moraru, Mario Medoni (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
49.
Radley Rutherford
56
157.
Bertie Tufnell, Fred Dreyer, Sam Auchterlonie, Man Hei Lui, Muez Khan (5 × Radley College, UK )
50.
GymclA
55
162.
Jan Kováč, Radek Málek, Libor Šabaka, Rostyslav Rymarchuk, Richard Šulc (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
51.
sqrt(g) = pi
55
164.
Richard Papworth, Cade Simpson, Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas, Benji Kettleborough (5 × Exeter Mathematics School )
52.
Poutníci
54
166.
Marek Bedřich, Jakub Malínek, Petr Laštovička, Jan Matouš, Antonín Zajíček (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
53.
Szimere Bindis
51
173.
Hana Kluvancová, Svetlana Rampašeková, Tatiana Matejková, Samuel Šabík, František Stupka (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
54.
PHS Gamma
50
174.
Abrar Sheikh, Jacob Kiviat, Robert Bao, Gurshaan Mann (4 × Poolesville HS, USA )
55.
Neki Novi Autsajderi
48
176.
Sara-Medina Šehović, Nedim Balihodžić (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević (International HS of Zenica, BiH ) , Vedad Grbo (Prva gimnazija Sarajevo, BiH ) , Jovan Potrebić (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
56.
Nuovoton 2.0
47
180.
Alessio Vorona, Gabriele Ferrari, Angelica Colombo, Simone Cherubini, Lisa Irle (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
57.
Guido
46
182.
Matt Shmukler, Liam Chen (2 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
58.
Seriózní zkrat
46
184.
Filip Zeman, Dominik Brázdil, Přemysl Pachl, Matyáš Brandstetter, Ondřej Batůšek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
59.
1/cos(c)
46
185.
Gaurav Mediratta, Rachel Zhang, Nicolas Mediato Diaz, Constantin Loesche, Jason Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
60.
Babitscsapat
46
187.
Miklós Bognár, Balázs Marton, Zsombor Sándor, Botond Kovács, Gergő Bencze (5 × Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Hungary )
61.
Not great not terrible
46
189.
Darina Čupková, Veronika Ziburová, Zuzana Rušinová, Ján Trebuňa, Samuel Budziňák (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
62.
včelí medvídci
45
191.
Samuel Klus, Jakub Lasota, Kristýna Lasotová, Barbora Brysiová, Adam Byrtus (5 × G, Třinec )
63.
Mutanti
45
193.
Adam Pipek, Filip Kotlas, Vít Daněk, Lukáš Beránek, Roman Roubínek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
64.
Boltsmanova konstanta
44
194.
Dominik Blaha, Oto Ulrich, Jan Nekarda, Diana Varšíková, Jiří Maňák (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
65.
Aperture Science
44
195.
Sofja Stankevica, Domeniks Delvers, Andrejs Zaharenkovs, Aleksandrs Sidorenkovs, Danila Borodulins (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
66.
Gualphamole
42
203.
Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linnéa Mörk, Förrädare Elvira, Extra Spelare (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
67.
Generátor chyb
41
209.
Miroslav Boštík, Filip Novák, Martin Buločkin, Tomáš Krsek, Jan Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
68.
...
40
215.
Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel, Ondřej Brdečko (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
69.
Relativní Géniové
40
218.
Zdeněk Tomis, Ondřej Kohut, Imperátor Trecha, Ondřej Kaštovský, Daniel Němčík (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
70.
Don't give 2 flux
39
219.
Olly Gedney, Alex Lawrence, Max Lawrence, Tou Jing Tsang (4 × Tonbridge School, England )
71.
233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile, 0,23g
39
223.
Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Špaček, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Jan Vitha (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
72.
Statečná dvojka
37
229.
Václav Pavlíček, Filip Filipi (2 × SPŠ elektrotech. a VOŠ Pardubice )
73.
Machaři 3
37
231.
Ditmar Hadera, Jakub Herec, Tomáš Kysela, Lukáš Janda (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
74.
Jouleanos
36
237.
Lucas Saorin, Eric Prado, Lucas Nomura, Igor Nakamura, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
75.
SpaceY
35
242.
Olegs Jakovlevs, Nikita Sokolovs, Artjoms Brikuns, Tihons Rjabovs, Ilja Duljanickijs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
76.
Gymro1
35
245.
Vojtěch Špilař, Tereza Kašáková, Šárka Beranová, Alexandra Planetová, Tomáš Pekárek (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
77.
RA God
35
247.
Mohamed Ayman, Mostafa Ahmed, Peter Ehab, Mostafa Khalil, Phelopater Ramsis (5 × STEM High School, Egypt )
78.
Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla
34
249.
Dino Selimovic, Enida Fatic, Ismail Brkic, Muhammed Ahmetovic, Lejla Doric (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
79.
Physcis fighters
33
250.
Paras Kumar, Divjot Singh (2 × M.G.N Public School ) , Kanav Sharma (C.J.S Public School ) , Tarandeep singh Dhamija (Oxford international School )
80.
FnZ
33
251.
Soňa Curylová, Martin Vozák, Tomáš Kurtin, Daniela Kramolišová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
81.
Red Guy on Canale 5
32
252.
Luca De Donno, Gio Ercoli, Federico Bandello, Federico Viola (4 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
82.
Náchodská ofenzíva
31
258.
Miroslav Jarý, Martin Uždil, Miroslava Lorencová, Marek Čermák, Jaroslava Ježková (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
83.
BD Hustler's
31
260.
Waly Zaoad, Ainun Tajrian, Junaed Ahmed Gittu (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
84.
School 1384
30
265.
Liudmila Zavadskaia, Liudmila Khivrich, Olga Pianykh, Grigorii Toloko, Grigorii Samolin (5 × GBEO 1384, Russia )
85.
FMSS1
28
274.
Imaan Gill, Jaydon Morrison, Kanwarpal Brar, Ryan Carr, Mathieu Roberts (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
86.
Dzieci Hallidaya
28
275.
Wiktoria Wolnik, Maciej Rogowicz, Patrycja Zych, Katarzyna Bownik, Mateusz Mroczka (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
87.
Božkovci
28
276.
David Fedor, Kristýna Prokopová, Ondřej Gajda, Adam Burkuš, Anna Mrowiecova (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
88.
Fides-et-concordia
28
278.
Danila Vorniku, Ārija Kalniņa, Eliza Ozolina (3 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
89.
Spartské sovy
27
280.
Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta, Ondřej Novák, Petr Janovský (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
90.
Ivo na hrad!
26
286.
Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Míra, Jan Ježek, Aneta Adamusová, Viktorie Raabová (5 × G, Třinec )
91.
Damnations
25
296.
Serat Mahmud Saad, Fardin Rezwan Khan, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Mashrafi Mohammad Monon (4 × Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
92.
NZT
24
301.
Daler Pirov, Timur Salomatshoev, Yakhyo Shamsiev (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
93.
RevangeOfTheDyson
22
308.
Eleonora Zani, Aurora Lako, Simone Tosoni, Jacopo Morbini, Francesco Magazza (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
94.
Frogwill
18
325.
Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic, Tamara Komlenski, Mihajlo Bogdanovic, Luka Vuković (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
95.
Calcinatocaputmundi
17
326.
Anna Nicolae, Mauro Murari, Luca Marella, Giovanni Botturi, Luca Puddu (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
96.
I Negritudine
17
327.
Filippo Fiaccadori, Greta Treccani, Francesco Morandi, Elisa Biancardi, Sofia Zabaleni (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
97.
Dab Squad
17
332.
Daria Martynova, Martin Persson, Ludvig Johanesson, Leila Charchafche (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
98.
PhxTeamLO1
16
333.
Michał Gibas, Kamil Dercz, Robert Gabor (3 × I LO im. H. Sienkiewicza, Poland )
99.
Multinational Gang
13
344.
Boxiang Jin, Allen Yiheng Wu, Rishi Patel, Mohammed Al Abri, Munyah Al Hamdani (5 × Merrick Preparatory Sch., Canada )
100.
FMSS2
8
357.
Ajay Kang, Billy Webster, Ajay Singh, Ajay Deonandan, Julius Henriques (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
101.
Galileo
7
359.
Андрей Дзюбенко, Алексей Бачков, Михаил Зенин, Степан Болезнов, Иван Петров (5 × Гбоу Школа №64, Russia )
102.
GJO
3
383.
Lukas Zbranek (G, Litovel )

B

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Asymptotische Freiheit
163
19.
Viktor Fukala, Matěj Dvořák, Jan Růžička, Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Jan Adámek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
2.
Desertron
152
23.
Joe McCarty, Jeff Zhou, Yash Mittal, Olivia Chen, Austin Chen (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
3.
WWP South
143
25.
Aditya Rao, Mason Wang, Pratyoy Biswas, Ansh Sharma, Melinda Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
4.
mass = enslaved energy
140
27.
Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Enes Acıbal, Utku Ergene, Tolga Avkan, Ege Kabasakaloğlu (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
5.
Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání
123
38.
Adam Benjamín Plšek, Ján Plachý (2 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , Jakub Kliment, Juraj Jánošík, Lukáš Gáborik (3 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
6.
Taking the L
116
45.
Sushanth Malipati, Rut Mehta, Ishaan Ivaturi, Edward Xiong, Chunge Li (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
7.
Tým Jirky Močkoře
114
47.
Vojtěch David, Jan Lukovský, Vojtěch Mohelník, Ondřej Szymik, Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
8.
Holub Pitomý
112
52.
Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Martina Daňková, Jan Obořil (2 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
9.
ijk=-1
107
57.
Thomas Masding, Sherman Yip, Ben Gardner, Michael Yiu, Kiefer Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
10.
xXxFysaG2ng69420xXx
106
58.
Joonatan Ristmäe, Robert Kurvits (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija, Kristjan-Erik Kahu, Mikk Rooden (3 × MHG, Estonia )
11.
Purplesockers
101
64.
Katarína Vosovičová, Štefan Slavkovský, Pavol Šimkovič, Marek Tkáč, Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
12.
Gamčácke vektory
97
65.
David Belobrad, Martin Bucko, Radka Bírová, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
13.
GJH B
87
83.
Maroš Studenič, Vladimir Vozár, Jana Pešková, Matej Haverlík (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
14.
Oranžový melón
87
84.
Peter Kravár, Matej Urban, Jakub Suchánek, Filip Prutkay, Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
15.
Watt is the unit of power?
85
88.
Adam Kubiak, Maria Skibicka, Jakub Proboszcz, Igor Rybka, Nikodem Gapski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
16.
Fiitjee bangalore
83
89.
Udhav Varma, Pratham Sahu, Mihir Deshpande, Vinayaka Manjunath, Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
17.
Bioložka a čtyři programátoři
83
91.
Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Ondřej Baštař, Dominik Farhan, Eliška Pirnosová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
18.
Great Neck South High School A
81
95.
Anthony Zhan, Jansen Wong, Matthew Tsui, Bradley He, James Kim (5 × GNSHS, USA )
19.
Kapitán Jaroš Turnovský
78
100.
Veronika Hendrychová (G, Turnov ) , Daniel Perout, Zdeněk Pezlar, Klára Pernicová (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
20.
Absolute Hiro
76
103.
Hiro Pakdeevutitam, Ian Chow, Ivan Hung, Benson Kwok, Victor Lin (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
21.
Hejčínský underground
73
113.
Kateřina Barotová, Jiří Loun, Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil, Martin Kratochvíl (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
22.
Electrodynamic Slayers
72
115.
Khushvind Maurya (Disha Delphi Public School ) , Sahil Tomar (Dayawati Modi School, India ) , Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ) , Vatsal Varshney (Shanti Niketan Vidyapeeth, India )
23.
sadbois
72
116.
Srinjoy Chatterjee, Nick Ma (2 × not a student) , Eric Ma, Avinash Iyer, Raymond Qian (3 × MSJHS )
24.
kotsylwester
70
120.
Natalia Wajda, Wiktor Rożnowski, Michał Łukasik, Miłosz Michno, Tomasz Słoma (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
25.
Draudzība, jo tā vienmēr uzvar
70
122.
Jānis Pudāns, Olivers Prānis, Kims Pavlovs, Ilmārs Štolcers, Roberts Darkevics (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
26.
e=π=sqrt(g)=3
67
127.
Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Eliška Durstová (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
27.
Hoekebe
66
129.
Ondřej Štorek, Štěpán Hortlík, Petr Kavička, Alan Matějka, Lukáš Vlasák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
28.
Machaři 2
65
133.
Šimon Šustek, Jan Černohorský, Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ, Richard Česnek (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
29.
Michael Hawk
65
134.
Ernest Lu, Sumit Chakraborty, Ethan Luo, Mihir Khare, Hubert Yang (5 × Texas Academy of Math & Sci, USA )
30.
bepicolombo
65
135.
Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Alvaro Valderrabano Megias, Juan Conde Cortizas (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
31.
Nekonvenčně invenční
64
137.
Matyáš Háze, Radek Jansa, Tomáš Heger, Jan Šesták, Štěpán Filip (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
32.
Radley v6.1
63
138.
Mihnea Gaitan, Oliver Mullen, Alexander Pearson, Felix Gates, Rupert Halford-Harrison (5 × Radley College, UK )
33.
Underrated af
63
139.
Alex Blandón, Martin Kánássy, Martin Andričík, Maroš Mešter, Norbert Micheľ (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
34.
Marlborough Physics
63
141.
Jonte Catton, Charles Wright, James Brooks, Rupert Plaistowe, Hermes Htun (5 × Marlborough College, England )
35.
Krajina
60
150.
Sergej Krcmar, Marko Vucic, Marko Ninkovic, Jelena Jelicic (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Milica Sladakovic (Gimnazija Gradiška, B&H )
36.
Great Neck South High School B
55
160.
Daniel Pun, Eric Pei, Jack Lenga, David Wang, Brandon Huang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
37.
Výběrová jelita národa českého
54
165.
Matouš Fiala, Soňa Husáková, Jiří Kruchina, Ondřej Piroutek (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
38.
PNVR
53
170.
Šimon Prudil, Jan Nyklíček, Jevhenij Vorochta, Dominik Rufer (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
39.
Fajnmen of Wigym
51
172.
Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Pavel Junker, Lukáš Výtisk (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
40.
Želvičky a sloni
46
186.
Prokop Líbal, Vojtěch Janota, Jan Podlešák, Šimon Kučera, Pavel Brázda (5 × G, Strakonice )
41.
Cooler than 0K
45
192.
Rebecca Zhu, Srinath Rangan, Suhaas Katikaneni, Jason Zhu (4 × Nashua High School South )
42.
JETAB
43
197.
Ernest Ng, James Goh, Ted Kim, Adrian Choi, Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
43.
Elita národa
43
198.
Jiří Szotkowski, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Denis Ston (4 × G, Karviná )
44.
Team202
42
202.
Filip Misiak, Maciej Sanocki, Dominik Waliszewski, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Aleksandra Zając (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
45.
PVGŠ
42
204.
Adam Kozubek, Karolína Zemene, David Unge, Martin Vacek, Jan Kostrhun (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
46.
The Elitists
41
207.
Ludvig Wadenbäck, Markus Bolinder, Elias Vadebo, Oskar Vaagsaeter, Dag Sjolin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
47.
René Lubas
40
212.
Filip Štěpánek, Petr Pomije, Lucie Krejčová, Aleš Bezchleba, Mykola Sokolovskyi (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
48.
Předražené tenisky
40
214.
Martin Cmiel, Tomáš Kolibáč, David Baďura, Barbora Říhová, Robert Juráček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
49.
Hybesvetomhybe
40
217.
Boris Vrbičan, Klára Bukovinská, Vanesa Zuskinova, Matej Lang, Adrián Fázik (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
50.
Departament2
39
222.
Wojciech Kaliciński, Stanisław Władyka, Maciej Uliasz, Maciej Lisak, Michał Armata (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
51.
LEGENDY
37
230.
Kryštof Volf, Petr Herold, Jan Tretera, Pavel Dřízal, Matěj Douša (5 × G, Benešov )
52.
FyzGO
37
232.
Le Vu Neumann, Michal Smieško, David Šimůnek, Ondřej Kodejš, Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
53.
Ondra Tým
36
234.
Ondřej Hráček (G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
54.
Anotopýři
36
235.
Tomás Bui Pham, Anna Bednářová, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Jakub Zbudil (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
55.
MadPhys
36
236.
Jindřich Maňas, Amálie Maryášová, Kristýna Bělušová, Jakub Červeňan (4 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
56.
Padající jablko
36
238.
Karolína Czepczorová, Marie Vrabelová, Dominik Horňák, Adam Gabrys, Vojtěch Spratek (5 × G, Třinec )
57.
DaMaZuJaKr
35
241.
Zuzana Gřesová, Kristýna Saforková, Dan Vilimovský, Marie Cmíralová, Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
58.
Can't think of a name
35
243.
Alexey Elkin, Blake Phillpot, Harvey Wen, Mark Von Torklus, Takuya Boehringer (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
59.
Paradox babičky
35
244.
Martin Koňařík, Darian Poljak, Vít Ulehla, Amálie Dostalíková (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
60.
Hattala union
34
248.
Lukáš Jankola, Patrik Kočan, Matúš Kocúr, Juliús Staš (4 × G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
61.
MocToNeprožíváme
32
253.
Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
62.
FizykaIILO
32
254.
Maciej Szyszko, Igor Grybek, Agnieszka Kuleta, Wojciech Michaluk, Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
63.
Terminus technicus
32
256.
Daniel Sněhota, Ondřej Polášek, Jiří Konvičný, Richard Pražák (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
64.
SMRŤ
31
257.
Petr Chalupský, Michal Polák (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
65.
ISaviDiSion
31
259.
Arianna Castellini, Alessandra Vergallo, Giovanni Betalli, Gioele Magri, Alessandro Pegoraro (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
66.
Cheltenham College L6th 1
31
262.
Seb Cornwell, Bekzat Amirbay, Denis Solovyev, George Hardy, John Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
67.
The Chemists
28
277.
Max King, Olly Munn, Madeline Tanner, Timea Virag, Natasha Johnson (5 × Marlborough College, England )
68.
Piknikony ve škole
28
279.
Viktorie Hanušová, Martina Míčková, Michal Kraus, Jan Potůček, Filip Štěpánek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
69.
Schredinger's cat
27
281.
Jegors Makarovs, Alika Prjanisnikova, Arturs Ziemanis, Aleksandra Guseva, Vladislavs Ivanovs (5 × Ventspils 2. Vidusskola )
70.
Hviezdna rota
26
283.
Lucia Širochmanová, Sára Čintalová, Frederik Daňko, Tímea Rusínová, Antónia Stretavská (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
71.
Firebird
26
284.
Yury Kulev, Konstantin Kuleshov, Dmitry Balgabaev, Daniel Emelyanenko, Stepan Gluhov (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
72.
fAntomaZ420
26
285.
Jan Szarzec, Kateřina Fizková, Daniel Romanowski, Oliver Prokop, Jan Zarnaldo (5 × G, Třinec )
73.
PhyX
26
288.
Denisa Zdvořilá, Martin Kolář, David Kalas, Martin Bažant, Zuzana Daňková (5 × G, Boskovice )
74.
Jazyčníci
25
289.
Alexandra Semjanová, Oliver Šandor, Klára Gubíková, Marek Makeľ, Peter Bobík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
75.
Kids of Newton
25
293.
Milana Kolchanova, Nikita Komkov, Kirill Dedov, Ekaterina Sivokon, Daniil Mukhametgaleev (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
76.
ICPUT
24
297.
Tereza Tocháčková, Pavel Toman, Jiří Cellárik, Aneta Marková, Martin Benedikt (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
77.
Quark
23
303.
Kristián Paľuch, David Šlosar, Matúš Gindl, Adam Mackanič, Adam Ondo (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
78.
FYZGAS2
22
305.
Medard Dutka, Janka Falťanová, Lucia Mišániová, Martin Mitter (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
79.
FYZGAS1
22
306.
Matej Šuhajda, Nina Reguliová, Veronika Katušková, Michal Lomenčík, Marína Masláková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
80.
K-c
20
315.
Lucie Vališová, Jana Polívková, Květa Marešová, Karolína Babková, Lenka Křesťanová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
81.
gjar
19
317.
Paulína Dujavová, Nina Mizeráková (2 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
82.
4Hlavy
19
318.
Josef Ander, Jan Modrianský, Ondřej Skvrna, Jakub Waclawek (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
83.
We are PHYSTACL
17
329.
Thi Minh Nguyet Bui, Anh Tuan Vu, Ha Thu Do, Thi Minh Ngoc Ha, Ngoc Bich Nguyen (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
84.
Wheaton Physics Club
17
331.
Alexander Kjeldgaard, Amanuel Tefera, Alexander Hunte, Anne Sacks, Zhi Zhao (5 × Wheaton High School, USA )
85.
RBMKREACTOR
15
335.
Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Luíz Felipe Borges de Souza, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa, Lucas Gabriel Soares (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
86.
BurešBoys
14
337.
Tomáš Veselý, Vojtěch Trávníček, Daniel Ircing, Jakub Nezval, Štěpán Rataj (5 × Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov )
87.
Mlýn
14
339.
Kateřina Procházková, Iveta Turečková, Jana Menšíková, Tereza Švigostová, Julie Priesolová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
88.
All of us wear glasses
14
340.
Hoang Lam Do, Tien Dung Nguyen, Minh Phuong Vu, Phuong Thao Vu, Minh Hoang Khuat (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
89.
F=m.a
14
341.
Tung Le Duong, Tuan Anh Nguyen, Phuc Son Tran, Hong Khang Le, An Hanh Phan (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
90.
The Red Trash Team
13
343.
Joel Abrahamsson, Evelina Johnsson, Hillevi Uhrberg, Johannes Liljenström, Kasper Juvin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
91.
aka
12
345.
Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
92.
Fyzika je zivot
7
360.
Peter Petráš, Peter Šalata, Mário Matušinský, Ladislav Pittner, Timea Hamariková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
93.
Madames Marie
7
361.
Bruna Silva dos Reis Souza, Alicia Brenda Prado Ramos, Larissa Ying Zhao (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
94.
FMSS3
7
362.
Kavi Mehta, TJ Roberts (2 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
95.
3.C Gymbos
7
363.
Kryštof Kintr, Vojtěch Mucha, Miloslav Šmeral, Petr Bohatec, Tomáš Kánský (5 × G, Boskovice )
96.
Marvel
6
366.
Ramil Salihar, Alimbek Maksytov, Bekali Gartman, Nurtilek Zholubayev, Nursultan Zhaparov (5 × Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
97.
LAgvoz
6
367.
Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
98.
medpos
5
373.
Hana Hupcejová, Simona Kučáková, Alexandra Knižková, Miriam Antlová, Soňa Špakovská (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
99.
X-FERAS
4
376.
Ana Carolina Batistela Lisboa, Lavínia Alves da Cruz, guilherme Dos Anjos Shinye, Gustavo Rezende Barbosa Lopes, Letícia Hasman (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
100.
Calcioví Hoši
4
377.
Kryštof Jakůbek, Filip Máca, Matěj Holub, Ondřej Staněk, Miroslav Veselý (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
101.
Skupina Beta
3
380.
Ngoc Dung Tranová, Renata Mařáková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
102.
Bihać feat. Tešanj
3
384.
Farah Nafi Hesham (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Sara Ćostović, Adna Mujkanović, Nina Brkić (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
103.
@V2V
3
385.
Aurelija Derbusa, Pavels Fisenko, Anastasija Šamkova, Daniels Štainmillers, Matvejs Suharževskis (5 × Valmiera Secondary School )
104.
Bobínci
-5
389.
Barbora Smačková, Albert Pechmann, Tereza Matoušková, Kateřina Marková, Eliška Grohmannová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )

C

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
stevenson_
121
39.
Richard Bi, Lillian You, Greycen Ren, Jack Chen, Andrew Liu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
2.
(fine structure constant)^(-1)
118
42.
Mihkel Jakobson, Ralf Joosep Kask, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Marko Tsengov, Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
3.
TMA
109
56.
Hynek Jakeš, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha, Tomáš Patsch, Tomáš Rektořík (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
4.
TvojeMáma
90
78.
Vojtěch Votruba, Petr Šícho, Nikita Ustinov, Matouš Šafránek, Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
5.
Snáď inteligentní ľudia
82
94.
Jozef Mičáň, Viktor Balan, Pavol Pivko, Tereza Vranová (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Teplan (SG CENADA, Bratislava )
6.
Dhyey Mavani
81
96.
Dhyey Mavani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
7.
e=π
77
102.
Jitka Vysloužilová, Aleš Kirsch, Ondřej Jamelský, Daniel Theiss (4 × G, Cheb )
8.
FT Zoufalci
75
106.
Jan Ptáček, Martin Mlejnecký, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Michal Kořínek, Jiří Antoňů (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
9.
Ai meu olho
75
107.
Lucas Shoji, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Murilo Teixeira Santoma, Victor Augusto Fonseca, Pedro Tostes Barbanti (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
10.
3939 Legendary Savages!!!
75
109.
Orion Foo, Maxwell Chen, Ben Nachod, Leonard Bian, Satvik Lolla (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
11.
Jiráskovská pětka
75
110.
Lukáš Fidler, Jaroslav Grulich, Michal Štěpán, Kryštof Veverka, Adam Roštejnský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
12.
TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL
72
118.
Matěj Volf, Adam Mendl, Václav Maštera, Julie Faflíková, Lucie Šimáková (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
13.
Neutrina
71
119.
Anna Hronová, Vojtěch Stránský, Jindřich Matuška, Václav Janáček, Kateřina Dvořáková (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
14.
Error 404
69
123.
Andrej Bružeňák, Jakub Koňárek, Lukáš Kycl, Petr Slonek, Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
15.
NaCsiFaKeFe
66
130.
Richárd Fekete, Levente Nagy, Bence Csiszár, Marcell Fazokán (4 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary ) , Balázs Zoltán Kertész (DRK Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Hungary )
16.
pee=e=sqrt(g)=3
63
140.
Lukáš Tomoszek, Anna Kantorová, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz, Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
17.
Carmel Cornstars
62
143.
Colin Zou, Jack Liu, Kevin Wang, Akash Bhowmik (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
18.
Nikdy viac
61
145.
Oszkár Urbán, Martin Kliment, Matúš Vysoký, Maximilián Pándy, Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
19.
(J)elita z Dašáku
59
151.
Jakub Ferenčík, Kateřina Koberová, Antonín Rousek, Vojtěch Váňa, Petra Sankotová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
20.
ΩMG
59
152.
Adam Babača, Patrik Bašo, Michal Kišš, Peter Margetinec, Laura Korsáková (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
21.
Zkušení amatéři
58
154.
Matěj Mocek, Jakub Ramašeuski, Daniela Trojanová, Adam Novák, Ondřej Pipek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
22.
8>=4
57
155.
Daniel Locker, Vincent Drtík, Ondřej Matějíček, Jakub Dodek, Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
23.
Ybeet
56
158.
Martin Belluš, Viktor Imrišek, Matej Repa, Ivo Novysedlák, Adam Gramblička (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
24.
Boys 'n da Physics
55
161.
Matúš Jakuboc, Juraj Pavolko, Matej Rovder, Benjamín Čornec, Vladimír Jančár (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
25.
5členná 3lógia Douglasa Adamsa
53
167.
Hugo Halasz, Tomáš Žalobín, Adam Džavoronok, Pavol Liščinský, Karol Jakubčák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
26.
Š-kvarci
53
168.
Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Radovan Lev, Jakub Šnajdr, Markéta Mandulová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
27.
Fyziklátiči
53
169.
Jakub Pelc, Stanislav Sadílek, Ondřej Dolejš, Jonáš Vacek, Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
28.
Muskovci
53
171.
Roman Magula, Stanislav Letaši, Tomáš Lendvay, Michal Krulich, Veronika Vakošová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
29.
BAŠÓ
49
175.
Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Jan Šrajbr, František Hron, Kateřina Kolčová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
30.
XYZ
48
177.
Matúš Hladký, Tomáš Zatroch, Alexandra Barančíková, Nela Ďanovská, Jakub Skaloš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
31.
Scoia'tael
47
179.
Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Jan Marhoul, Filip Bitzan, Tomáš Suchánek (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
32.
Choboti
47
181.
Samuel Stanek, Tadeáš Jakuš, Branislav Bubán, Kristián Andraščík, Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
33.
BFGSzSz
46
188.
Ferenc Radvánszki, Bendegúz Takács, Péter Levente Szabó, József Gurzó, Milán Szabó (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
34.
Radim XD
46
190.
Jonáš Dej, Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Tomáš Janoušek, Anna Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
35.
Antigravity Pomelos
44
196.
Patrik Herman, Vojtěch Pluskal, Ondřej Skácel, Daniel Skýpala, Alex Doležal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
36.
π = e
43
199.
Eduard Mrug, Jozef Kyčina, Martin Babala, Alexander Herceg, Roland Vízner (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
37.
Depflix
43
200.
Adam Socha, Kacper Pelczarski, Magdalena Pabisz, Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
38.
Mikulášská skvadra
42
205.
Klára Hubínková, Šimon Pekár, Jan Kotrlík, Jiří Jirásek, Ondřej Suchý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
39.
Tím GJH, najlepší tím na GJH
41
206.
Matej Gurňák, Minh Dang Huy, Karolína Jediná, Eva Dingová, Peter Rajský (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
40.
Komeňáci
41
208.
Martin Beckovský, Vojtěch Smola, Rostislav Vrána, Jan Holuša, Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
41.
Shift-Solve is the Answer
41
210.
Joaquin Butial, Gerard Ilagan, Enrico Martinez, Nikos Tan, Darwin Tangonan (5 × Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
42.
V jednotě je síla
40
211.
Martin Straka, Simon Angelo Vanegas, Tomáš Pěnkava, Daniel Vostrý, Filip Müller (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
43.
Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo
40
216.
Fatih Žgalj, Adin Frljak, Bakir Ganić, Esma Jakupović (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
44.
Tfamp
39
220.
Peter Kochelka, Martin Kmeť, Andrej Špitalský, Teo Pazera, Filip Frgelec (5 × G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
45.
PhysicsSekseri
39
221.
Otomārs Gulbis, Mārtiņš Prokuratovs, Patrīcija Rocēna, Ralfs Šuba, Valters Neļķe (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
46.
Gymro2
38
226.
Bronislav Růžička, Jakub Lipka, Michal Vorschneider, František Josef Babuljak, Šimon Láznička (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
47.
To by tě zajímalo, co?
38
227.
Martin Kysela, Matěj Sobotka, Vojtěch Pils, Šimon Rada, Jakub Kalista (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
48.
innere Schweinehunde
36
233.
Aleš Manuel Papáček, Martin Havelka, Terka Janečková, Dana Krynická, Jan Prokeš (5 × G, Třeboň )
49.
Lumíci
35
246.
Štěpán Pipek, Jonáš Venc, Martin Kosprd, Vít Pavlík, Martin Toman (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
50.
Budějcká pětka
32
255.
Ladislav Nagy, Martin Červený, Tomáš Salčák, Václav Bauer, Jakub Kružberský (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
51.
Lopatov
31
263.
Tomáš Kuzma, Martin Šimša, Tomáš Kovářík, Filip Marat, Martina Moravcová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
52.
EpIcKeJ nÁzEv
30
264.
Vendula Onderková, Filip Vrťo, Ondrej Dulanský, Sedrik Školoudík, Eliška Pilmajerová (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
53.
gimpel
30
266.
Vojtěch Lisztwan (ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ) , Zuzana Lisztwanová, Natalia Niemczyk, Jakub Słowiaczek, Wiktor Macura (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
54.
vzdušní dusíci
30
267.
Pavel Provazník, Ondřej Vávra, Daniel Starý, Otakar Zieris, Ondřej Horáček (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
55.
Relativně skvělí
30
268.
Petra Kváčalová, David Król, Vít Langer, Jakub Seriš, Štěpán Krkoška (5 × G, Karviná )
56.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
30
269.
Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal, Matěj Olič, Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
57.
Chemical Engineers
30
270.
Matěj Skala, Matěj Spurný, Anna Machálková, Adriana Pardylová, Jan Fitřík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
58.
Stromy štyrmi
30
271.
Šimon Hirner, Samuel Blahovský, Šimon Gaži, Matúš Pálka, Zuzana Pistovčíková (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
59.
HTTP 418
29
273.
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Diego Pemán Sanchiz, Ignacio Chillón Dominguez, Iñigo Arreytunandia Usabiaga (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
60.
Osmičky
27
282.
Vojtěch Přeček, Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek, Ondřej Hykl, Michaela Holotňáková (5 × G, Třinec )
61.
Krotitelé melounů
26
287.
Samuel Kokoška, Barbora Čejková, Petr Hladík, Matěj Mladý, František Viták (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
62.
Palindrom73
25
290.
Julie Nováková, Pavel Dědek, Tara Svobodová, Luong Bach Tran, Adéla Čápová (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
63.
Tím Mičigen
25
291.
Diana Čačková, Tomáš Mihálik, Svätoslav Holonič, Benito Záhorčák, Branislav Mindžák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
64.
Niezwykłe prosiaczki
25
292.
Tadeusz Węsierski, Natalia Płocha, Adam Marszałek, Franciszek Ławrynowicz, Martyna Ciszkiewicz (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
65.
Allt för baguetten
25
294.
Erik Bryland, Tea Hansson, Alva Strand, Elsa Qvennerberg, Nina Eklund (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
66.
MAMBO
25
295.
Oliwier Strzępek, Maciej Kmąk, Bartosz Kaszubski, Mikołaj Kusiak, Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
67.
Omega
24
298.
Lilla Maheľová, Jaroslav Birka, Klára Paľuvová, Simona Dučaiová, Samuel Elischer (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
68.
SULTÁNISTÁN
24
299.
Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Marek, Patrik Juřica, Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
69.
FIZOLUBY
23
302.
Martyna Gierlasińska, Maciej Macierzyński, Zuzanna Kania, Dawid Stopa, Roman Gicala (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
70.
Machaři 1
22
304.
Adam Jahoda, Vanda Kšánová, Aneta Sekaninová, Soňa Černá, Ondřej Machota (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
71.
BIJIB
22
307.
Isak Kallini, Isak Klamming, Johan Alm, Blixa Norberg, Benjamin Fritzson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
72.
Pozitívne napätie
22
309.
Oliver Purnoch, Emma Sedláková, Marek Miškolci, Bruno Hubínsky, Adam Krištof (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
73.
Poloma žije!
21
310.
Šimon Genčur, Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
74.
Šoltészteam
21
311.
Jakub Kijonka, Jakub Petrov, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor (5 × G, Třinec )
75.
dmd
21
312.
Damjan Jančevski, Matej Jovčevski (2 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) , Damjan Filipovski (American HS Skopje, Macedonia )
76.
Kubíčkovi mazáci
20
316.
Matyáš Petrák, Jan Forejt, Bohumil Zíka, Antonín Morava, Vojtěch Dvořák (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
77.
Wincent
19
319.
Duy Le, Pavel Dvořák, Filip Havelka, Matěj Slavětínský, Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
78.
Velkoborci
18
322.
Adéla Popelková, Ondřej Pěchula, Jindřich Szurman, Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
79.
Netopýři
18
323.
Dominika Koppová, Natálie Stránská, Skřivan Matyáš, Ondřej Fiala, Ondřej Daněk (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
80.
Margotky
18
324.
Vít Voleman, Johanka Rédlová (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Julie Křimská, Jan Kolář, Filip Bártek (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
81.
Chcípáci
17
330.
Miroslav Rucker, Nikola Macněva, Darina Gärtnerová, Jan Škop, Martin Holubář (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
82.
Nevieme čo tu robíme
15
336.
Natália Kalinová, Nina Semjanová, Ondrej Belej, Matúš Novák, Vanesa Feňušová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
83.
Kulíšci
14
338.
David Halmazňa, Erik Šrůma, Martin Dvořák, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Justýna Střelecká (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
84.
Fyzika navždy
14
342.
Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Paulo Ricardo Alves da Silva, Sofia Faleiros Romero, Vinícius de Araujo Silva (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
85.
Superkoblihy
12
346.
Jan Zátka, Jan Moravík, Martin Kaplánek, Tomáš Vomlela, Viktor Baloun (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
86.
Ryby wód batypelagialnych
11
348.
Arkadiusz Sobczak, Oliwia Indyk, Radosław Iskra, Jan Rozmund, Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
87.
Herr Cverna a jeho banda
11
349.
Martin Holčák, Tomáš Cverna, Martin Holzer, Štěpán Fárek, Michael Dejmek (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
88.
Schrödingerovi psi
10
350.
Luděk Dub, Matěj Červenka, Jan Rohla, Tobiáš Unger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
89.
Galvenā čiekura sēklas
10
351.
Toms Janušs, Renārs Ruģelis, Kristaps Kušķis, Toms Tauriņš, Zane Strazda (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
90.
Fizičari RPS
8
353.
Jasmina Begović, Ammar Omerika (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Aldin Drugović, Amina Rustemović, Edis Jašarević (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
91.
Volkovci
8
354.
Michaela Bodnárová, Kristína Belejová, Dana Bobošová, Ema Bajužíková, Dávid Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
92.
Undertaker
8
356.
Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
93.
WEKTORKI
8
358.
Karolina Bysiewicz, Olga Janocha, Karolina Bołoz, Aleksandra Nycz, Izabela Trznadel (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
94.
Portíša
6
365.
Michaela Berecká, Pavlína Kospachová (2 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
95.
Judas
6
368.
Rudolf Folvarčný, Jan Černoch, Tereza Hanáková, Jan Hlaváč, Zuzana Fabiánová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
96.
Opisthokonta
6
369.
Denis Dabrowski, Adam Florián, Patrik Repš, Maxim Rotaru, Jiří Hrachovec (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
97.
Tučňáci0068
6
370.
Tadeáš Krogman, Matyáš Černý, Ondřej Toman, Tomáš Murin, Tobias Jurczak (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
98.
New Frogwill
5
371.
Neven Ilincic, Katarina Popov, Lazar Topic, Kristina Nikolic, Milica Vidic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
99.
Gymik 2. B
5
372.
Helena Lesová, Adéla Fürstová, Veronika Běhounková, Marek Navrátil (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
100.
GODSPEED
4
375.
Vishwa Subramanian (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
101.
Behaikatam
4
378.
Phuc Huy Tran Van, Tan Sang Hua, An Dien Truong, Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Luong Vy Le (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
102.
TYKEV
3
381.
Kateřina Jabůrková, Tereza Válková, Vojtěch Kuras (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
103.
Strawberry
3
382.
Huynh Gia Han Huynh Gia Han, Nguyen Quynh Giao Nguyen Quynh Giao, Ung Tuan Linh Ung Tuan Linh, Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran, Nguyen Thi Anh Thu Nguyen Thi Anh Thu (5 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
104.
Seilerová - Plachý
2
386.
Marek Plachý, Eliška Seilerová (2 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
105.
pV=nRT
-1
388.
Nik Colic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
106.
NIGHTMARE
0
390.
Daniel Babiš, Kamila Slezáková, Jana Herdinová, Ondřej Sýkora (4 × G, Benešov )
DNQ
Ciocana
Vladimir Purice, Telescu Marcel, Patrick Caruntu, Adelina Patlatii (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
DNQ
Respvblica
Frija Marius, Victor Sotropa, Stefan Nicov, Ovidiu Rata (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )

O

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Temple of Next
249
1.
Anthony Ou, Vincent Bian, David Xiong, Raymond Li, Sanjay Raman (5 × MIT, USA )
2.
Catchers in the E&M field
248
2.
Tung Tran, Khánh Linh Nguyễn (2 × not a student) , Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Công Minh Hiếu Lê (Quoc Hoc High School ) , Đức Huy Trần (Hong Kong University of S&T )
3.
FtáKopySk
241
3.
Dušan Kavický, Adam Škrlec (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Filip Kubina (not a student) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Matej Badin (SISSA Trieste, Italy )
4.
NOFY066
214
4.
Patrik Švančara, Jan Brandejs (2 × MFF UK ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Jan Sopoušek (not a student) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
5.
Five Ugly Faces
204
5.
Ziyou Lu, Russell Yang, Joshua Teo, Kang Chen Li, Markus Lendermann (5 × not a student)
6.
Veterani
187
6.
Emir Karadza (TU Munich ) , Senad Isakovic (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
7.
E = yumm_c
182
8.
Prashant Gokhale, Sarvagya Jain, Harshit Khandelwal, Kartik Sharma, Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
8.
5 scimmie
178
9.
Mattia Varrone, Luca Muscarella, Balazs Pota, Oscar Emil Sommer, Flavio Salvati (5 × not a student)
9.
SILVER CATALYST
177
10.
Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Jun Hui, Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student) , Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
10.
Castrambe Returns
171
14.
Sandesh Kalantre, Mikail Khona, Karan Jain, Pavan Hebbar, Keshav Srinivasan (5 × IIT Bombay )
11.
Fykosáci
165
18.
Martin Gažo, Zhen Ning David Liu, Peter Onduš (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Tereza Prokopová (U of Edinburgh ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
12.
важното е да сме живи и здрави
154
21.
Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Lyubomir Shoylev, Ivan Dimitrov (2 × U of Oxford ) , Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
13.
ZAMO
153
22.
Pavel Kůs, Lukáš Honsa, Lukáš Supik, Juraj Májek, Jakub Cehula (5 × MFF UK )
14.
Vyzývací tým GFMP
141
26.
Jan Fátor (ZŠ Choceň ) , Tomáš Locker, František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
15.
u frogba?
139
28.
Daniel Cheng (not a student) , Peter Wu (Cornell University ) , Richard Chai, Samuel Chai, David Lang (3 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
16.
GaliExpress
133
29.
Alberto Bassi, Federico Cima, Gabriele Manganelli, Cesare Mattiroli, Matteo Zappia (5 × U of Padova, Italy )
17.
Lin alg + Cal
131
32.
Xuan Ung Nguyen (not a student) , Thi Phuong Thao Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Huy Hoang Do, Thanh Tung Pham, Chí Trung Bùi Trần (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
18.
Magic
130
33.
Pavel Kycl, Vladimír Vícha (2 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Jan Koupil (SŠ DELTA, Pardubice ) , Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ) , Kamil Mudruňka (FJFI ČVUT )
19.
δS = 0
128
34.
Michal Koutný, David Nečas (2 × not a student)
20.
ASGAP vs the Forces of SI
127
35.
Arseny Sorokin, Sergey Ilichev, Dmitry Yasnov, Ivan Ryabinin, Roman Lapin (5 × UNN, Russia )
21.
Matter matters
124
37.
Fridrich Valach (MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný, Ľuboš Bičian, Márius Kádek, Samuel Kováčik (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
22.
BUET_Physix
119
41.
Sohaib Bin Musa, Jaiyan Sadid Ifty, Yaminul Hoque, Osama Haque, Raihan Chowdhury (5 × BUET )
23.
Hej rup!
118
43.
David Hruška, Martin Hora, Alexander Slávik, Martin Sýkora (4 × MFF UK ) , Michal Buráň (U of Cambridge )
24.
:(){ :|:& };:
117
44.
Haris Popovac, Dženan Devedžić, Davor Bokan, Muhamed Sokolović, Nermedin Džeković (5 × International Burch Uni, BiH )
25.
Fanatická pětka
114
48.
Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Michal Jireš (MFF UK ) , Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ) , Michael Píro, Jiří Kukla (2 × FJFI ČVUT )
26.
TrustUsWeAreEngineers
112
53.
Petr Kolovrátník, Jiří Zubr, Matěj Crhán, Ondřej Velínský, Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
27.
RCPD Dons
102
61.
Andrew Norman, Pete Summers, Ali Hakimi, Jim Champion (4 × Radley College, UK )
28.
TeamAnant
102
63.
Tushar Goyal, Kushagra Aggarwal, Jeet Yadav, Shubham Sharma (4 × not a student)
29.
Muradif
97
66.
Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Emir Barucija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany )
30.
The Jokers
95
67.
Ioannis Koutalios, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
31.
Singletón
94
70.
Jan Mocek (MFF UK )
32.
Proper pasta
93
71.
Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Marco Parigi (University of Bologna, Italy ) , Edina Razanica, Kemal Altwlkany (2 × TU Dublin, Ireland )
33.
LiverPower
93
72.
Michal Jůza, Kristián Matuštík, Adam Český (3 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jan Cháb (FEL ČVUT ) , Jan Vaněček (3. LF UK )
34.
Modus Tollens
93
74.
Arvid Steen, Elvira Moberg, Axel Lokrantz, Gustav Klotz (4 × not a student) , Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
35.
Mecânicos Quânticos
92
75.
Gustavo Ewbank Danon, Vinícius Dammski Peixoto (2 × not a student) , Francisco Nazário Pereira Júnior, Renan Almeida Ferreira (2 × Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Leonardo Wimmer (Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil )
36.
Aneta Klep Kotleta
90
79.
Mateusz Kapusta, Adam Wesołowski, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva, Łukasz Krzempek (5 × not a student)
37.
FELlow humans
89
81.
Petr Zahradník, Tereza Hlavová, Petr Aubrecht, Alena Smutná (4 × FEL ČVUT )
38.
Hodgepodge
87
85.
Fahrudin Delic, Deepak Aryal, Cristian Emiliano, Bibek Bhujel, Sivanessha Kalithasan (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
39.
motoklubík revival
83
90.
Tomáš Konečný, Jan Střeleček, Jan Koblížek (3 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Heriban (FJFI ČVUT )
40.
Stardust Crusaders
83
92.
Tanay Saha, Parivesh Choudhary, Yawar Altaf, Vignesh Kumaar (4 × IIT Kanpur, India )
41.
En10in3pirnpi^2 beasts
82
93.
Vid Homsak, Emir Sezik, Ashish Tutakne, Hamzah Hashim, Swoyam Panda (5 × Imperial College London )
42.
Omega Nought Squared
80
98.
Zhenghe Xuan, Joshua Chu, Callum Hill (3 × Imperial College London )
43.
KelvinKeplerKurchatov
76
104.
Vladimirs Scigolevs, Robert Gordin, Margarita Pashnina, Arturs Maslenkovs (4 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
44.
Utolsó pillanati jelentkezők
76
105.
Dominik Szabó, Bendegúz Vágó, Lehel Molnár, Dominik Für, Kristóf Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
45.
PFIEV
72
117.
Minh Quan Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Tran Hung Do, Tan Sy Huynh, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
46.
Newton's Apples
67
124.
Adam Anderholm Hansson, Oskar Bolinder, Simon Ljungbeck, Martin Löfström, Riktig Person (5 × not a student)
47.
Pentaquark
67
128.
Omar Sayeed Saimum, A K M Sadman Mahmud (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Saad Bin Quddus, Masuk Ridwan Saumo (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
48.
No Idea
65
131.
Dominika Hájková (MFF UK ) , Anna Cihlářová (FJFI ČVUT ) , Lukáš Málek, Miroslav Holeček, Martin Hubal (3 × FEL ČVUT )
49.
Frogwill 5
61
147.
Snežana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Vasa Vucurevic, Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Mladen Petric (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
50.
LV1Ģ
60
149.
Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Markuss Dzintars (2 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia ) , Rojs Aktumanis (Liepaja S G 1, Latvia )
51.
Pešek
57
156.
Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová, Petr Kospach, Štěpán Káně (4 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
52.
M Solo
56
159.
Marek Murin (FMFI UK Bratislava )
53.
Marlborough College
55
163.
Charlie Hutchinson, Guy Mitchell, Oliver Chessher, Alastair Chua, Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
54.
Temná složka síly
48
178.
Petr Tomášek, Tomáš Růžek (2 × not a student)
55.
Stará garda
46
183.
Jitka Piskačová, Martina Obdrzalkova, Marek Henc, Miloš Winkler (4 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
56.
Phoenix
43
201.
Ashesh Ashesh Ghosh (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Asif Asif Imran (Jahangirnagar University ) , Moumita Tamanna Mahzabin Moumita (BUET )
57.
Vípáček
40
213.
Jan Popelek (not a student)
58.
PMF UNSA
39
224.
Abdulah Jašarević, Muhamed Duhandžić, Kristijan Kavazović, Bojan Bogdanović, Ali Esquembre Kučukalić (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
59.
Just for fun
38
225.
Le Kim Nguyen, Duc Long Tran, Huy Hoang Duong, Chan Huy Quan, Thuy Phuong Nguyen (5 × not a student)
60.
Tachyon
37
228.
Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Md Mahmud (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
61.
Clay Bird
35
239.
Hamidur Rahman, Aymaan Fyroz, S.M Hasibul Hassan Rizvee, Rahil Afzal Nihal (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
62.
VINTAGE
35
240.
Nur Mohammad Imran, Mohtad Ahmed, Nissan Devnath, Mark Anthony Bromuela (4 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Yeamin Kaiser (University of Dhaka )
63.
Five Orange Blips
31
261.
Ayush Raj, Amal Mathew, Vedant Singh, Nitish Mamadgi, Palaash Wakharkar (5 × IIT Bombay )
64.
Slytherin
30
272.
Eraz Ahmed, Humaira Jahan (2 × CUET, Bangladesh )
65.
cerebrum vacuum
24
300.
Marek Scholz (not a student)
66.
University of Colombo
21
313.
Hansana Madushan Jayasooriya Kankanamge, Ayomal Siriwardhana, Chathuranga Peiris, Dilanjan Diyabalanage (4 × U of Colombo, Sri Lanka )
67.
Chupacabra
20
314.
Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
68.
IC Spits Fire
18
320.
Kenneth Jiang, Qiran Sun, Song Zhang (3 × Imperial College London )
69.
Bad Boys
18
321.
Colares Marcelo, Gustavo Aldama (2 × Stanford University, USA )
70.
Orion Vanguard
17
328.
Mehnaz Mostafee Orani, Mehreen Mostafee Upama, Nabil Shad Shameem, Susmita Tarofder Rupa, Shanto Das Zavala (5 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
71.
Noobs
16
334.
Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Wasim Kamal Emon, Al Sadab Fatin, Rakibul Alam Shamim, Haque Mustakim (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
72.
BD Gamer
11
347.
Sujon Rana, Mominul Islam Momin Momin, Md. Roni Hossain Md. Roni Hossain, Akash Kumer Paul Akash Kumer Paul (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
73.
FLAMING HYDROGEN
8
352.
Noor Ahammad Nayeem, Suhita Kar Chowdhury Suhita (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
74.
*fizikaGANG*
8
355.
Naida Gavranović, Ilma Čeljo, Emina Hasanbegović (3 × not a student)
75.
SB
6
364.
Shreya Srayasee Biswas (Uni. of Calcutta, India )
76.
tsunami
5
374.
Alex Matinyan, Dan Zhuravlyov, Paul Schweizburg, Vadim Kozhanov, Urii Khodonov (5 × GBOU 1516, Russia )
77.
Curious
4
379.
Nusrat Jahan Faizah, Adila Nusrat Shifa, Sangeeta Kundu Sangeeta (3 × Jahangirnagar University ) , A.K.M. Jarif Hossain Jarif (University of Dhaka )
78.
Solutions squad
-1
387.
Sumiya Khan Sujana, Farjana Mahajabin, Shaswati Majumder (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
DNQ
NRU MSUCE 2
Lyubov’ Chechulina, Ivan Smirnov, Il'ya Shamray, Alexey Mullerov, Elena Kravchuk (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
DNQ
314
Xuan Tan Nguyen, Huu Hoang Nguyen, Minh Hoang Le, Minh Duc Bui, Quoc Trung Ha (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
DNQ
NRU MSUCE
Bakhodir Abdullaev, Victor Levin, Alexey Kholodov, Sergey Shishov, Artem Erokhin (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )