Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Foreign High School Open Category
Category

A

  1. Za Svinibrod!: Bořivoj Kolář, Pavel Souček, František Zajíc, Lukáš Bastián, Marek Raja (5 × G, Nymburk )
  2. Pokus-omyl: Tomáš Hrbek, Jakub Pilař, Jakub Štěpán, Tereza Koberová (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  3. CMYK: Marek Rychetský, Josef Čech, Ladislav Štefka, Miroslav Matocha, Petr Kostka (5 × G, Jihlava )
  4. Marták: Jakub Marták (G Golianova, Nitra )
  5. The five engineers: Ladislav Ferov, Adam Hagara, Pavol Šimko, Pavol Hepner, Adam Hlaváč (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
  6. I can't even Loupáci: Simon Williams (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec ) , Šimon Jelínek, Patrik Exner, Jaroslav Landa, Marek Kukučka (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  7. Strojaři: Hana Stará, Jan Koros, Radek Sykáček, Michal Spilka, Lukáš Machalík (5 × SPŠ, Česká Lípa )
  8. Drým Tým: Matěj Adamec, Václav Kučera, Petr Vorlíček, Daniel Šupík, Tomáš Kolár (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  9. Nugetky: Petra Fridrichová, Lukáš Frankl, Anna Kučerová, Vít Pískovský, Monika Mikolajková (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  10. '); DROP DATABASE fyziklani; -: Minh Tri Pham, Václav Krupička, Lukáš Černý, Hynek Peřina, Jakub Malý (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
  11. ACHILLOVA ŽELVA: Lucien Šíma, Jana Řežábková, Jáchym Solecký, Jonáš Fuksa, Petr Jakubčík (5 × PORG, Praha )
  12. Gymtri: Markéta Kubiková, Štěpán Stenchlák, Kamil Cinkraut, Jiří Mravec, Lukáš Supik (5 × G, Třinec )
  13. ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°): Ondřej Čepl, David Charvot, Vojtěch Nevřela, Petr Kopecký (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Adam Šumník (Konzervatoř Evangelické akademie )
  14. Kek: Kryštof Kolář, Michal Reška, Jan Šorm, Ondřej Běhávka, Jan Dittrich (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  15. Hatalom: Filip Bialas, Petr Jaroschy, Zuzana Johanovská, Jakub Suchánek, Daniel Běhal (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  16. gjARMY: Róbert Klučár, Katarína Šimková, Matej Repka, Jakub Jambrich, Samuel Novák (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  17. Hrubá síla: Anežka Vacková, Lucie Vencová, Jiří Dolejší, Hana Pelikánová, Tomáš Hrubý (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  18. GJAK UB: Tomáš Frenzl, Jozef Hollý, Václav Jančařík, Jiří Vozár, Vladimír Stuchlík (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  19. Sprinteři 27: Daniela Šimánková, Tomáš Novotný, Petr Miřátský, Martin Vejbora, Jan Joneš (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  20. Slezský drýmtým: David Hřebíček, Ondřej Valík, David Homola, Zdeněk Vyležich, Daniel Kopf (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  21. Kvadratura čtverce: Pavel Kůs (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice ) , Daniel Hausner, Ondřej Lomický, Dominik Fink, Vilém Šafařík (4 × G, Plasy )
  22. Fyziklátoři: Kryštof Bednár, David Švrček, Markéta Červená, Alžběta Turnovská, Tereza Turnovská (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
  23. Stark,Watt,Anderson,Gross-SWAG: Ondřej Camfrla, Ondřej Poláček, Jiří Chmel, Marek Hendrych, Kryštof Kedroň (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  24. Víťazi v Okamihu: Juraj Májek, Juraj Bodík, Ivan Bednárik, Jaroslava Kokavcová, Matej Choma (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  25. Super duper nejlepsi fizycy: Tadeusz Czapek, David Kwolek, Stanisław Orszulik, Jan Kowalczyk (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  26. Bramborový salát: Milan Suk, Jakub Němec, Jakub Forgáč, Přemysl Lefler, Roman Ondráček (5 × G, Boskovice )
  27. Nejvyšší oko: Marta Nocarová, Magdaléna Böhmová (2 × Církevní G, Plzeň )
  28. GJJ: Vojtěch Vodička, Anna Mouková, Kryštof Ženkl, Jakub Nademlejnský, Jaroslav Cibulka (5 × G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice )
  29. #PhysikMachtUnsSpaß: Václav Bočan, Lucie Charvátová, Tomáš Varga, Kristýna Výborná, Tiep Danh Luu (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  30. (K)Ensteini: Matěj Procházka, Martin Procházka, Štěpán Machovský, Ondřej Kymla, Kryštof Feldstein (5 × G a SOŠE, Sedlčany )
  31. Anonymní: Peter Kubaščík, Michal Kubaščík, Artur Bestvina, Lucia Kapitánová, Zlatica Kalužná (5 × G, Kysucké Nové Mesto )
  32. Sláva porazeným: Rút Turzáková, Ľuboš Rybanský (2 × G D. Tatarku, Poprad )
  33. prafopiz je na nyc: Jakub Matěna, Jakub Löwit, Martin Pokorný, Václav Šraier, Marek Pavelec (5 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
  34. GJH17: Adam Škrlec, Juraj Halabrin, Simona Veselá, Matúš Drgoň, Peter Ralbovský (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  35. Maf_team: Tomáš Šácha (SPŠ E. Beneše a OA Břeclav )
  36. Klingoni: Dušan Janiš, Jan Hertl, Petr Kožušník, Jiří Petrus, Petr Dostál (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  37. NÁBOJníci GJMG: Marek Jaroš, Samuel Urban, Jaroslav Jaroš, Michal Jankovič, Roman Bujdák (5 × Gymnázium Janka Matúšku Galanta )
Category

B

  1. Tachyony: Alžběta Andrýsková, David Procházka, Tomáš Kalva, Pavel Turek, Jan Malý (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. Prokrasti...dopíšu zítra: Martina Šarmanová, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Filip Dráber, Jan Mikulenka (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  3. Kepleráci: Martin Štyks, Jan Preiss, Daniel Demovič, David Vokrouhlický, Daniel Pajer (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  4. 3,1415926535897932384626433833: Petr Dočekal, Zuzana Rezková, Sára Strakošová, Tomáš Kalina (4 × G B. Němcové, HK )
  5. Švábíci: Petr Borňás, Erik Borňás, Jiří Müller, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  6. Péťové: David Němec (G, Tanvald ) , Petr Šimůnek, Petr Kolovrátník, Tomáš Dvořák, Patrik Procházka (4 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
  7. The name already exists.: no info avaiable
  8. Loupáci: Michal Svoboda, Jakub Štěrba, Václav Štaffa, Jakub Dlouhý, Nikolas Denner (5 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  9. Štěpánkový hoši: Karolína Štěpánková, Patrik Novák, Kryštof Tejkl, Vojtěch Tlustý, Maxmilián Kocourek (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  10. Locker s.r.o: Dominik Černý, Tomáš Locker, Lucie Sedláčková, Petr Urbánek, Marie Vrbová (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  11. Kodaňská škola: Filip Petrák, Radek Fiedler, David Dvořák, Josef Zapletal, Jaroslav Večeřa (5 × ZŠ a G, Konice )
  12. RHFaktor: Tomáš Hlavatý, Jan Hrůza, David Roubín, Veronika Roubínová, Vojtěch Friml (5 × G, Kadaň )
  13. CO JÁ VÍM: Matěj Rzehulka, Lukáš Kramný, Nathan Vishwanathan, Jakub Kožušník, David Rajský (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  14. Básníci: David Surma, Libor Výmola, Pavel Honkyš, Roman Kučera, Ondřej Kučera (5 × G J. Wolkera, Prostějov )
  15. Průměrně cvičení lachtani: Jana Stejskalová, Lukáš Kindermann, Klára Kučerová, Petr Kotek, Adam Jeřábek (5 × G, Boskovice )
  16. Když nevíš, dej c).: Lucie Mihalčíková, Tomáš Hons, Lubomír Musil, Magdalena Parýzková, Daniel Skrbek (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  17. RAJJO: Radim Lipka, Jan Váša, Ondřej Jan Doležal, Josef Řetický, Anna Wasserbauerová (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  18. fks-2015: Dalibor Kafka, Miroslav Plavec, Jakub Soľus, Matej Cisko, Miloslav Cisko (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  19. TheLabQuestMasters: Nathaniel William Gonzales, Jessica Kazimírová, Michaela Hulmanová (3 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
  20. Gymnázium K. V. Raise, Hlinsko: Vojtěch Chvojka, Vojtěch Pavliš, Michal Polívka (3 × G, Hlinsko )
  21. 299792459m/s: Pavel Bláha, Vojtěch Mervart, Martin Vašina, Timotej Mareš, Jan Bohadlo (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  22. JGN: Jakub Suk, Martin Souček, Lukáš Ficek, Jana Možíšová, Markéta Lipovská (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  23. Jergym Ultimate: Petr Hoffmann, Matěj Štula, Janis Romanopulos, Marek Hudec, Petr Horák (5 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
  24. Světci Václavovi: Václav Kubíček, Martin Vláčil, Josef Kvapilík, Jiří David (4 × Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž ) , Vít Horáček (G L. Jaroše, Holešov )
  25. Mikulášský graviton: Lukáš Vlček, Jakub Dobrý, Veronika Blovská, Veronika Hladíková, Jakub Novák (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  26. GVN: Václav Voráček, Libor Vojáček, Vít Voráček (3 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
  27. Souradovi: Lukáš Sourada, Tomáš Sourada (2 × G, Žamberk )
  28. mix JGN: Michal Matoulek, Tomáš Kubíček, Matěj Grohmann, Václav Šimon, Jiří Rýdl (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  29. Na párek a dom: Lenka Vincenová (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ) , Denisa Chytilová, Marian Poljak, Jan Šuta, Jana Pallová (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
  30. Cornuova spirála: Adam Foldyna, Andrej Markovič, Filip Bartoš, Šimon Karch, Ondřej Krabec (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  31. GCL: Jakub Salavec, Lukáš Kolč, Jan Kytka, Petr Myslík, Dominik Izák Exner (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  32. Vítek: Jan Juroška, Karolína Štěpánová, Denis Dimitrov, Marco Dušek, Erick Ontkóc (5 × ZŠ a G Komenského, Vítkov )
  33. Smrekovce: Katarína Skopalová, Katarína Dančejová, Kristián Šalata, Martina Podžubanová, Sára Belejová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  34. Vrut TEX (samovrtný): Vít Kožoušek, Dominik Zemánek, Zuzana Valentová (3 × G, Boskovice )
  35. Muchy v kyseline: Richard Ronec, Andrej Jaroš, Jakub Šušlík, Andrej Cabala (4 × G, Považská Bystrica )
  36. Gimplocy: Adam Poloček, Barbara Hupka, Mateusz Wantuła, Stanisław Franek, Krystyna Waniová (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  37. Tým Čenda: Jan Pokorný, Petr Chmel (2 × G, Kralupy )
  38. Heyroes: Tomáš Fridrišek (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava ) , Jakub Lanča, Gabriel Janovský, Phuong Hoang, Zbyněk Hlavica (4 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  39. Kyselinky: Terezie Zelinová, Petr Lodňánek, Kamil Kurovský, Tomáš Bílek, Jan Blahut (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  40. Tobis: Tomáš Kašpar, Jonáš Prokop, Jakub Dlouhý, Kamil Mudruňka, Šimon Sedláček (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  41. Never lucky: Pavel Šklíba, Anežka Doležalová, Kateřina Stodolová, Jakub Jíra (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  42. Šatrovci: Daniel Smetánka, Šimon Šatra, Tomáš Slavík, Oldřich Brožek, Daniel Černý (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  43. Prokletí matematici: Pavel Martinec, Marek Coufalík, Lukáš Halaška, Miroslav Březík, Marek Trávník (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  44. false;} var: Pavol Drotár, Zoltán Hanesz, Jakub Mach, Martin Hrehor, Ádám Urbán (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
  45. Hyperkrychle: Jan Došek, Jaroslav Janda, Filip Hruška, Marie Mrhalová, Eva Kospachová (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  46. Kratochvíle: Adam Kraj, Jan Václavek, Filip Kubeš, Jan Holásek (4 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  47. Dlouhá Chvíle: Jiří John, Jan Kašpar, Jakub Peřina, Tomáš Olejár (4 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  48. Kongruentní Vektoři: Petr Zelina, Ronald Luc, Jan Priessnitz, Ondřej Buček, Minh Tran Anh (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  49. GJH B: Marek Murin, Andrea Tóthova, Patrik Drozdík, Tereza Prokopová, Jozef Číž (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  50. Aluminium: Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  51. Mendlák: Petr Sosna, David Wittek, Tomáš Vlček, Kryštof Bek (4 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
Category

C

  1. Stráňa´s crew: Filip Nácovský, Ondřej Hajnyš (2 × G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
  2. Protoni007: Richard Fleischhans, Dominik Starý, Jonáš Vlasák, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
  3. JD VP JD VL: Ladislav Nagy, Martin Orság, Oldřich Kupka, Luboš Bartík, Vojtěch Šišma (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
  4. +++ Press Reset +++: Karel Šmahela (G, Křenová, Brno ) , Marika Kaňová (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  5. Marta Stehlíková: Marta Stehlíková (Masarykova ZŠ, Ždánice )
  6. Neutrino: Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Andrej Zymin (SŠ při velvyslanectví RF v ČR )
  7. GYMPL :D: Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Kateřina Nováková, Zbyněk Peták, Eliška Kubová (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
  8. Šneci: František Novosad, Soňa Burešová, Zbyněk Tomiška, Jakub Nedvěd, Tomáš Vondráček (5 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  9. JeštěSeUvidí: Veronika Sedláková, Petr Sedláček, Veronika Čírtková, Rostislav Huňa (4 × G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
  10. MRGAITS: Sára Kuťková, Matej Parada, Barbara Pulmannová, Tomáš Sásik, Nina Raganová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  11. Hotentoti: Viktorie Smítková, Jana Svobodová, Anna Kubová, Anna Mlezivová, Lada Doležalová (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  12. SGO: Jan Kolarčík, Vít Vlašánek, Jakub Šetka, Jakub Smolka, Tomáš Gacek (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  13. Mickeyho klubík: Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Pavel Kraus, Petr Slatinský, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  14. Želvy: Kristián Kalianko, Adam Siuda, Daniel Morawiec, Tomáš Vitámvás, Jan Urner (5 × G, Karviná )
  15. Expedice Mars 2015: Vít Janda (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor ) , Jakub Janoušek (G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha ) , Michal Koldinský (G, Špitálská, Praha ) , Tomáš Faikl (G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Eliška Synková (G, Kralupy )
  16. Perseidy: Daniel Martynek, Ondřej Sikora, Martin Dinh, Tomáš Svoboda, Štěpán Stryja (5 × G, Třinec )
  17. LeagueOfJustice: Jiří Blaha, Jakub Zemek, Jakub Komárek (3 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  18. Šach mat: Terezie Juránková, Marie Doležalová, Terezie Tulisová, Pavla Polnická (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  19. Kaito Students: Kiet Nguyen Tuan, Lukáš Paukert, Petr Ludvík, Jakub Musil (4 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  20. chceme lepší ceny: Matěj Ščerba, Jan Renner, Viktor Licek, Ondřej Wolf (4 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  21. Gymploidi 2.0: Jan Králíček, Lukáš Jiřiště, Kristián Zeman, Veronika Švubová, Tomáš Martínek (5 × G, Děčín )
  22. Sinep: Adam Krček, Mikuláš Skalík, Martin Kašperlík, Daniel Iwan, Milan Závada (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  23. Error 404 Name Not Found: Martin Novotný, Hynek Hodulík, Martin Havel, Markéta Baklíková (4 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  24. Karvinská (J)elita: Martin Golasowski, Martin Tuháček, David Królikowski, Vojtěch Fryz, Zuzana Kozielová (5 × G, Karviná )
  25. Amazonské anakondy: Eliška Pešková, Magdaléna Legerská, Monika Nedělková, Monika Straková (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  26. Vektoři: Anna Rozmarinová, Adam Pluháček, Lukáš Havelka, Tomáš Brázda (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  27. Perpetuum mobile: Denisa Vodičková, Radka Sobotková, Lucie Kalábová, Natálie Černá (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  28. Dream team: Natálie Gayová, Katarína Handlovičová, Petr Coufal, Veronika Praská, Julia Kozuň (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  29. Župan: Ondřej Knopp (G, Třeboň ) , David Žáček (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Jiří Kuthan (G Mensa, Praha )
  30. Ypsilon: Tomáš Bláha, Jan Koukal, Libor Havlík, Jindřich Jaroslav Doležal (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  31. Termos: Lukáš Jukl, Josef Miluška, Šimon Růžička, Miroslav Boček, Viktor Novotný (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  32. Melouni: Vítězslav Cupl, Kateřina Mužátková, Matěj Podaný, Kateřina Roušarová, Michaela Havlíková (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  33. Carbon squad: Jan Uhlík, Ondřej Daněk, Jan Minařík, Václav Řezáč, Vítek Soukup (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  34. T.E.X.A.S.: Petra Krátká, Marek Nečesal, Martin Dobrovolný, Lukáš Dobrovolný, Jan Klement (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
  35. cGPH: Tomáš Čačko, Miriam Jakubocová, Miroslav Kozma, Nikola Vasiľová, Martin Ľoch (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  36. 7. třída, ZŠ Strýčice: Marie Vondrášková (ZŠ Strýčice, Hluboká nad Vltavou )
  37. Splendids: Dávid Horváth, Filip Vlčan, Raghad Awad (3 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
  38. Brko Team :): Richard Romančák, Michaela Rauchová, Katarína Krasij, Daniel Gajdoš, Radoslav Kalanin (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  39. Prosim Smazat: Michal Žáček (G Mensa, Praha )
  40. Monoun: Anna Jandová (G Legionářů, Příbram )
  41. Bezmozci: Štěpán Kočárek, Martin Nechvátal, Omar Al Oukla, Nicolas Šec, Hana Protivová (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  42. GBN: Tomáš Drobil, Václav Steinhauser, Viktor Soukup (3 × G, Dačice )
  43. Drsní fyzici ✌: Sofia Minichová, Katarína Častulíková, Tatiana Poláková, Silvia Mokráňová, Oliver Arnold (5 × 1. súkromné G v Bratislave )
  44. Vemoa: Václav Kotora, Oliver Kvapil, Eliáš El Frem, Alena Krpcová, Martin Pich (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  45. C8H11NO2: Pavlína Kružíková, Denisa Průšová, Sofie Schwarzová (3 × Biskupské G, České Budějovice )
  46. Měrný odpor: Jakub Kašpar, Jaromír Šolc, Vojtěch Staněk, Anežka Zemanová, Nikola Schlöglová (5 × PORG, Praha )
  47. PětNaGauči: Antonín Herzig, Jan Laubacher, Jakub Divišek, Vojtěch Klikar, Vojtěch Vyskočil (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  48. Peta tým: Petr Zákravský, Josef Soukup, Antonín Falta, Marek Vlček, David Továrek (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  49. MIDAVLEX: Darina Gešková, Damián Sikorski, Miroslava Masárová, Vladimír Hlačina, Lea Rakšányiová (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )
  50. Klub racionálního π: Ondřej Trnovec, Andrea Chimenti, Jiří Gavenda (3 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  51. Neko:3: Kateřina Parchanská (G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  52. Rady a Miki: Radovan Picek, Michal Vtípil (2 × BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové )
  53. Kamikadze: Tereza Bencková (ZŠ Na Planině, Praha 4 - Krč ) , Martin Bencko (G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle )
  54. Ichbinich: Jáchym Bareš, Miroslav Hrabal, Martin Repčík, Jindřich Jelínek (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  55. Monoteam: Lukáš Jícha (G a JŠ, Břeclav )
  56. Závodníci: Alžběta Poštulková, Sára Svobodová (2 × G Botičská, Praha ) , Patrik Poupě (G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha ) , Daša Novysedláková (Bilingválne G, Sučany )
  57. Maniaci: Vašek Klouda, Vojta Chochola, Vojta Kovařík, Dominika Slámová, Vilém Koubek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
  58. GPH-Crew: Adrián Bobola, Kristian Marcinčák (2 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  59. Vyhrajeme i bez názvu: Monika Machalová, Simona Górová, Jakub Dostál, Barbora Kuchaříiková (4 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  60. Fyzika007: Michal Jůza, Vratislav Blažek, Kristián Matuštík, Přemysl Pilař, Vojtěch Pokorný (5 × G, Benešov )
  61. Hm...: Vojtěch Faruzel, Tereza Kalíšková, Pavel Kryl, Markéta Šimková, Kristián Hadwiger (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  62. To dáš!: Michaela Blaťáková, Vojtěch Zelina, Jakub Ondřej, Jan Bednář, Karolína Nováková (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
  63. Wigym1: Jiří Škrobánek, Daniela Hrbáčová, Eva Kramolišová, Lukáš Mada, Martin Raška (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  64. Fyčusové: Viktor Rosman, Josef Martínek, Jiří Procházka, Martina Petráková, Gabriela Mikešová (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  65. Rudí draci: Vojtěch Drška, Jakub Růžička, Lukáš Hora, Jáchym Uhlíř, Josef Hrdlička (5 × G, Nymburk )
  66. Iluminates: Jana Krenželoková, Gabriela Bošňáková, Jakub Lhotský (3 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  67. Fanatická Pětka: Jiří Kukla, Šárka Kopecká, Michal Jireš, Jakub Rajnštajn, Martin Hylas (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  68. Allons-y!: Petr Doubravský, Daniel Valchář (2 × ZŠ a MŠ J. A. Komenského Nové St )
  69. GJH C: Martin Marek, Dávid Mišiak, Monika Machalová, Magdaléna Bečková, Marek Homola (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  70. Kamzíky v Plášťoch: Ivan Hudák, Maximilián Molnár (2 × ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš )
  71. UmpaLumpové: Petr Kukuczka, Štěpán Matoušek, Bronislav Ondrušek, Filip Čermák, Vojtěch Vašíček (5 × Mendelovo G, Opava )
  72. Gimpel Ia: Sebastian Holesz, Dawid Lysek, Jakub Cieslar, Martin Buzek, Jakub Zogata (5 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  73. GymŠpiťáci: David Kománek, Petr Stávek, Jan Švrčina, Jakub Vlášek, Vojtěch Žák (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
  74. Mach(a)ři: Pavel Turinský, František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně, Petr Varga, Jiří Schindler (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
  75. Zetkovci: Marek Černoch, Pavel Jelínek, Soňa Curylová, Hana Bernhardová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
Category

Foreign High School

  1. Zodiac: Zihui Liu (Experimental HS–BNU, China )
  2. KAKAROTO: Gabriel Lucena Nunes Barbosa Kakaroto, Francisco Gabriel Da Silva Maia Filho Maia, Hazael Soledade de Araujo Jumonji Preguiçoso, Breiner Marcos Nunes de Souza Arrochado, Rubens Miguel Gomes Aguiar Rubens (5 × Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
  3. Swimmers of Dirac Sea: Zihao Qi, David FitzPatrick, Jonah Simpson, Owen Shriver, James Hu (5 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
  4. foco: Gracy Kelly Machado Nobre (CEM 09, Brasília, Brazil )
  5. momentum: Lorenzo Moulin, Daniel Bertollo, Roger Chaves (3 × CE Charles Darwin, Brazil )
  6. I <3 Physics: Aditya Gupta (Bandel V. High School, India )
  7. Ipho: Parsa Asadi (Hashemi Nejad HS, Iran )
  8. Keywords: Ajla Karisik, Aida Milisic, Eldira Sesto, Tarik Čorbo, Šemso Fejzić (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
  9. Radley College 6.2: Henry Rees, Benjamin Cobbold, Edward Day, Charles Betton, Louis Wood (5 × Radley College, UK )
  10. Winglo and Co.: Yash Nair, Pavlo Lyalyutskyy, Arjun Jagjivan, Ajay Jagjivan, Vinh-Kha Le (5 × Conard High School, USA )
  11. LVC-AoP-VN: Minh Quan Do, Trần Tố Nữ Bùi, Thành Minh Nguyễn, Quốc Hiếu Lê, Thị Trúc Mai Nguyễn (5 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
  12. Fatemi: Fatemi Poblique (Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
  13. Endless Wisdom: Việt Thắng Lê, Minh Quang Lê (2 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
  14. BASIS Brawlers: Kendall Yu, Ruturaj Patil, Reeshad Arian, Saba Zereta, Catherine Kiela (5 × BASIS Tucson North, USA )
  15. Fabulous Killjoys: Matina Najafi, Yasamin Panahi, Fatemeh Taghayor (3 × Farzanegan 1, Mashhad, Iran )
  16. The Physical: Marcos Vinícius (Escola Motiva, Brasil )
  17. The Kepler Hounds: Edo Fejzic, Kenan Selman (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  18. Razbit dobitak: Kalina Stoimenova, Teodor Aleksiev, Alexander Ivanov, Nikola Pulev, Alexander Shtedritski (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
  19. Delbarton: Charltonlu Lu, Peter Chan, Arul Elango, Greg Suczewski, Austin Stover (5 × Delbarton HS, Morristown, NJ,USA )
  20. YKC: Denis Rajhl, Matej Golubovik, Joakim Jakovleski, Sofija Jancheska, Petar Kasapinov (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  21. IME: Medina Dugonjic, Admir Papic, Edvin Đapo, Lejla Hrustemovic, Ajdin Arnautovic (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
  22. GIHPMMG33: Dejan Maksimovski (Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  23. SAIE: Hao Luan, Jianming Zhang, Shangqi Wang, Shiru Liu, Xiaotian Cao (5 × SAIE, Shenzhen, China )
  24. Resonance: Trajce Bojadziev, Martin Ristovski, Dusan Terzic, Aleksandar Ivanov (4 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
  25. UK: Bianca Andrei (Chigwell School, UK )
  26. No name: Mórmon Santos (Escola Motiva, Brasil )
  27. MADDDz: Merima Ibraković, Anida Šehanović, Dalida Čanić, Dino Mustafić (4 × International Sch. of Tuzla, BA ) , Dženan Devedžić (G Dr. Mustafa Kamarić, BiH )
  28. hns2: Pouya Sadri, Pouyan Madani, human save, Ali Memandi (4 × Hashemi Nejad HS, Iran )
  29. Radley College 6.1s: Johnny Hilditch, Johnny Dewhurst, Cezar Prodan, Jiwang Chen, Josh Bex (5 × Radley College, UK )
  30. Einstein's kids: Marija Bikova, Mimi Filova, Tanja Dimova, Aleksandar Stefanov, Slobodanka Smilkova (5 × Josif Josifovski HS, Macedonia )
  31. meha: Amina Kolar, Mirza Niksic, Harun Comor, Erna Preljevic (4 × International School of Sarajevo )
  32. The Royal Pepe Institute: Charlie Solomons-Tuke, Jacob Chevalier-Drori, Joseph O'neil, Marjolaine Briscoe, Marcus Beadle (5 × Highgate School, London, UK )
  33. NOOBS: Yan Poliakov, Yunfei Ma (2 × Skyline HS, Oakland, USA )
  34. Lawrenceville Team #1: Bradford Lin, Saraswati Dasgupta, Neel Ajjarapu, Jay Yalamanchili (4 × Lawrenceville School, USA )
  35. Lawrenceville Team #2: Ricky Williams, Maitreyee Dasgupta, Xuan Qin, Aadil Bhore, Adam Li (5 × Lawrenceville School, USA )
  36. Rockwall High School: Yige Wang, Jena Alstatt, Sage Spencer, Emily Green (4 × Rockwall High School, USA )
  37. The Atomic Fireballs: Teodor Totev, Svetlin Totev, Hristo Venev, Mihail Penkov (4 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Nadezhda Dimitrova (128 SOU, Sofia, BG )
  38. SPECULATRUM SPATIALE: Alfonso Mateo Aguarón, Fernando Herce Peña, Javier González, Pablo Bernat (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  39. FARANIGHT: Antonio González, Felipe Rojas, Jaime Prado, Gonzalo Estrán Buyo (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
Category

Open

  1. Qaterknan: Štěpán Marek (U of Warwick )
  2. Fluxo dos Apelões.: Gabriel Shiguematsu Ogawa, Alexandre Yeong Chan Cho (2 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil )
  3. Gényjusové: no info avaiable
  4. Longitudinal ghosts: Matěj Hudec, Jiří Ryzner, Jiří Veselý, Dávid Hvizdoš, Daniel Duda (5 × MFF UK )
  5. Neutrina: Jana Hrnčířová (G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy ) , Václav Skála, Tomáš Škraban, Martin Dvořák, Alžbeta Pudíková (4 × MFF UK )
  6. Bosna i Hercegovina: a a, Haris Popovac, Kenan Saracevic (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (International Sch. of Tuzla, BA ) , Nudžeim Selimović (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  7. Fizzy Wizzies: Jakub Vošmera, Stanislav Fořt, Adam Přáda, Michal Buráň, Dominik Miketa (5 × U of Cambridge )
  8. INTEGRADOS: Daniel Aragón, Jordan Salamanca, Diego Tellez, Steven Medina, Dayver Daza (5 × U Distrital F. J. d C., Colombia )
  9. Physics_Spirit: Ngoc Hai Dinh, Quang Trung Ha (2 × Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Khoi Tuan Nguyen (Bates College (US) ) , Huy Hong Quan Dinh, Thanh Trung Pham (2 × École Polytechnique (FR) )
  10. Physiguys: Lucas Silva Farias, Nathalia Duarte, Victor Hugo Petry Guimarães, Edgar Sampaio, Cleverson Messias (5 × CEM 09, Brasília, Brazil )
  11. Matfyz/ETHZ PRO TEAM 1337: Jiří Guth Jarkovský, Ondřej Theiner, Jakub Kvorka, Ondřej Zelenka (4 × MFF UK ) , Martin Raszyk (ETH Zürich )
  12. Blitzkrieg: Anik Halder, Gautam Rai, Maximilian Schallwig, Sven Wasmus (4 × Jacobs University Bremen )
  13. 5Flies: Tien Vo Van, Nhat Dang, Xuan Le Anh, Ngoc Nguyen Dac, Huy Le Dang (5 × Far Eastern Federal University )
  14. PMFSA: Abdulah Jašarević, Senad Isakovic, Ajdin Palavrić, Emir Karadza, Arman Korajac (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  15. The Pemgineers: Laurence Cochrane, Bianca Bilovolschi, Siddharth Gupta, Manesh Patel, Davendra Dhoru (5 × U of Cambridge )
  16. ZeroKelvin: Christoffer Pedersen (Aarhus University, Denmark )
  17. Quantum: Ana Figueiredo de Jesus, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino (2 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil ) , Cassio dos Santos Sousa (ITA, Brazil ) , Giovani Hidalgo Ceotto (USP, Brazil )
  18. Fyzingové: Kristýna Bukvišová, Jiří Jaskowiec, Jakub Urbiš, Radek Holeňák, Jan Staněk (5 × FSI VUT )
  19. the newmind: Alberto Einstein Flores, Ernie Colca (2 × Colegio Cramer, Peru )
  20. Tom: Tom Surrall (U of Cambridge )
  21. Smoluchowski's team: Filip Ficek, Artur Miroszewski, Konrad Szymański, Wojciech Tarnowski, Adam Wyrzykowski (5 × Jagiellonian University )
  22. Casimir Squid Force: Charlotte Hillebrand, Brandon Viljoen (2 × University of Cape Town (ZA) ) , Jenny Hillebrand, Pippa Hillebrand, Darien Hillebrand (3 × not a student)
  23. The Erasers: Kamran Zeb (Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad ) , Shahryar Khan (Quaid-i-Azam Univ., Pakistan )
  24. Uncharged condenser: Matteo Pisano (not a student)
  25. FtáKopySk: Matej Badin, Kubo Bahyl, Jakub Cimerman, Michal Hledík, Dušan Kavický (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  26. QEFD: Stephen Hodgson, Adam Weller, Tejal Shanbag, Philippus Aureolus Theophrastus Bombastus von Hohenheim III, James Clarke (5 × U of Cambridge )
  27. PraSe.org: David Hruška, Matěj Konečný, Václav Rozhoň, Anh Dung Le, Tomáš Novotný (5 × MFF UK )
  28. winner: Warda Al saidi, Marwa Alkhoudouri, hajar Alrahbi, Ruqaiya Al habsi (4 × Sultan Qaboos U, Oman )
  29. Niesom si isty: Martin Gažo (ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Eduard Batmendijn (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Samuel Sučík (U of Edinburgh ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London ) , Andrej Vlček (U of Regensburg, Germany )
  30. LupusEtPelekanus: Matej Rajchl (FSI VUT )
  31. newton's nyctophiliacs: Ioannis Koutalios (U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (Mantoulidis High School, Greece ) , Ioannis Kallimanis (41st HS of Athens, Greece ) , Antonios Valmas (Experim. HS of Anavryta, Greece ) , Ioannis Vogiatzis (1st HS of Koufalia, Greece )
  32. Deccan Chargers: Kumar Ayush, Sandesh Kalantre, Alankar Kotwal (3 × IIT Bombay ) , Anoop Gavankar, Manikanta Reddy (2 × IIT Kanpur, India )
  33. Hurá!: Marek Janka, Jiří Růžička, Adam Uher, Jan Zdražil, Karel Hubáček (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  34. The Nepalese Candor: Bindesh Tripathi, Keshav Kandel, Bidur Bidur, Sushant Sharma, Aaditya Aaditya (5 × St. Xavier's College, Nepal )
  35. SolitarySolitons: Reebhu Bhattacharya, Archit Bhatnagar, Mikail Khona, Rakshit Jain, Karan Jain (5 × IIT Bombay )
  36. Schrödingerův beton: Pavel Horák, Linda Kukolová, Jan Ludvík, Jakub Kalenda, František Brož (5 × FSv ČVUT )
  37. Fantazmagori: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Andrej Babič, Fridrich Valach, Stanislav Komorovsky (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  38. #faded: Natalia Ruzickova, Samo Tomašec, Samuel Cibulka, František Dráček, Irena Bačinská (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  39. The Knights Who Say Ni: Milan Pešta, Jaroslav Hofierka (2 × MFF UK ) , Patrik Turzák, Nina del Ser, Vasilije Perovic (3 × U of Cambridge )
  40. San Ignacio: Daniel Fajardo, Miguel Vasquez, Santiago Morales, Daniel Sierra (4 × Col. San Ignacio de Loyola, CO )
  41. Život není krásný: David Jiříček, Ondřej Skácel, Petr Kouba, Jan Jerhot, Petr Kepčija (5 × MFF UK )
  42. Phy.NeeD a Name: Vo Thanh Viet Nguyen (HNUE High School, Vietnam ) , Kim Huan Tran (Edmonds Community College, USA ) , Quang Minh Tran (U of Tech. of Compiègne, France ) , Minh Nghia Duong, Quang Khai Luu (2 × Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  43. Otpisani: Selver Pepić, Admir Greljo (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany )
  44. IHS Veterani: Selen C, Dunja R (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Faris M, Edina R (2 × ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  45. Cox's surprise: Martin Murin, Brijesh Patel, Daniel Seal, Sam Markovic, Iuliana Nitu (5 × U of Manchester, UK )
  46. PtrávelkouhlvujkpytlodKVETAKU: Kamil Bednář (G, Pelhřimov ) , Václav Miřátský (MFF UK )
  47. Indusbrawl: Jorge James Hunter, Sofia Rodriguez Pita, Francisco Rivas Barrera, Fernando Soria Alvarez, Jaime Blasco (5 × UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain )
  48. Free radical: Michal Koutný (not a student)
  49. katarze klystýrem: Marek Scholz (MFF UK )
  50. Referenční hodnota: Daniel Burda (PřF MU Brno )
  51. Moin: Vojtěch Witzany (not a student)