Registered Teams

Category A Category B Category C Foreign High School Open Category
Category

A

  1. Ozon: Jiří Skala, Zuzana Vlasáková, Gleb Pokatilov (3 × G Rumburk )
  2. Mihule: Roman Kula, Adam Bystroň, David Budina, Daniela Charwátová, Klára Varmužová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
  3. Borůvkový koláč s čučoriedkami: Adéla Švarcová (ZŠ Poštovní, Karlovy Vary ) , Martin Gažo, Jerguš Stručka, Karolína Šromeková (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Eduard Batmendijn (CG sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa )
  4. Gymuo: Matyáš Pinkas, Vítek Richter, Ladislav Kubišta, Jáchym Kopecký, Jan Václavek (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
  5. Gymik: Lukáš Bystřický, Jan Kopačka, Mikuláš Zindulka, Martin Hora, Jan Holeček (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  6. Ded moroz y snegurochky: Daniel Zvara, Filip Švábik, Zuzana Hromcová, Daniel Dupkala (4 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
  7. Jaroška: Kristýna Bukvišová, Jan-Sebastian Fabík, Jana Ziková, Darek Cidlinský (4 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  8. Plachťáci: Andrej Výboch, Jiří Lampa, Jaroslav Zeman, Jaroslav Grof, Dominik Beck (5 × G, Semily )
  9. Alda tým: Jiří Moravec, Jitka Sýkorová, Vojtěch Hrdina, Václav Kotyza, Aleš Stejskal (5 ×  )
  10. Fyzika007: Filip Januš, Jan Pokorný, Filip Bartůněk, Vendula Hovorková, Martin Šturc (5 × G, Benešov )
  11. Absolutní nuly: Jan Benáček, Jakub Hruška (2 × G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  12. Budulínci: Petr Vincena, Tomáš Kremel, Jan Studený, Marian Poljak (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , Lukáš Knob (G, Kojetín )
  13. m.raszyk: Martin Raszyk (G, Karviná )
  14. dašák 7,7: Matouš Paukovič, Adam Čala, Vlasta Dostálová, Kateřina Chybová (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
  15. Gustiózny Jedácy Horalyek: Ondrej Bohdal, Mário Lipovský, Martin Murin, Matej Badin, Samuel Sučík (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  16. Motherfunctions: Petr Vácha, Kai Wangle, Eliška Šestáková, Hana Turčinová, Michal Hruška (5 × G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice )
  17. GyMy: Ondrej Škopek, Matej Rajchl, Matej Pribiš (3 × G, Myjava )
  18. Stěrači: Ondřej Hanžl, Tomáš Herman, Radim Burda, Michal Schorm (4 × G, Brno-Řečkovice )
  19. !SVETLOM: Mark Daniel (G Párovská, Nitra )
  20. IQ v prášku: Jan Marek, Petr Horvát, Tomáš Deutsch, Jiří Badal, Vojtěch Hamala (5 × G, Zábřeh )
  21. GymStr: Jiří Čech, Daniel Kodýdek, Dalibor Zeman, Filip Šmíd, Jan Knížek (5 × G, Strakonice )
  22. Spoza priehrady pri Istre: Jakub Kvorka (G, Dubnica n. Váhom ) , Ján Ondráš (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Patrik Turzák (G Poštová, Košice )
  23. Gjarkovci: Jaroslav Hofierka, Šimon Midlik, Kristián Leško, Michal Ringer, Marek Biroš (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  24. e^i*pi: Jan Kočur, Šimon Greško, Daniel Kolář, Jan Špaček, Jiří Jaskowiec (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  25. antiPoláci: Stanislav Chvíla, Filip Malúš, Štěpán Smetana, Stanislav Bartoš, Jakub Píška (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  26. Vektor: Lukáš Hertl, Lukáš Jagla, Petr Matějů, Michal Belina, Vítek Plesník (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  27. Gymji PRO Team 1337: Jiří Guth Jarkovský, Ondřej Theiner, Tomáš Vaníček, Petr Houška, Petr Kepčija (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
Category

B

  1. částice: Jana Stejskalová, Marek Hebelka, Lucie Valentová, Martin Klusáček, Karel Juřík (5 × G, Boskovice )
  2. Tvoje Mama: Ondřej Valík, Daniel Kunz, Jan Čmelík, Václav Borýsek, David Hřebíček (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
  3. GYMLOVO: Nikola Karlíková, Antonín Galle, Vojtěch Pail, Ondřej Zeman, Zdeněk Pinc (5 × G, Lovosice )
  4. GymHol: Tomáš Fiala (G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. ) , Radek Přívara, Vít Horáček, Libor Drozdek (3 × G L. Jaroše, Holešov )
  5. Gymtri2: Pavel Šimovec, Eva Roiková, Rostislav Cieslar, Tomáš Sikora, Robin Oczko (5 × G, Třinec )
  6. Koalice flegmatických hadů: Tereza Bautkinová, Jiří Kubík, Jakub Dvořák (3 × G Botičská, Praha ) , František Zajíc (G, Nymburk ) , Viktor Skoupý (G, Moravská Třebová )
  7. Qaterknan: Jirka Balhar, Hynek Fencl, Štěpán Paulík, Martin Mach, Štěpán Marek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  8. GJKT: Eliška Štumrová, Matěj Urban, Anežka Klustová, Michal Hofman, Petr Kaiser (5 × G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové )
  9. Gymtri 4: Vojtěch Czempka, Dominik Heczko, Petr Kaszperydes, Dominik Sedlařík, Daniel Bialožyt (5 × G, Třinec )
  10. GJK 1: Daniel Demovič, Viktor Adam Koropecký, Šimon Pavlín, František Hurt, Jiří Kučera (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  11. Limitováni k nekonečnu!: Jiří Jeřábek, Tomáš Hendrych, Jiří Horyna, Lukáš Hendrych (4 × G, Kralupy )
  12. Bouráci: Jan Havránek, Karolína Frimlová, Jan Kůta, Nhat Minh Dinh Huy, Vojtěch Friml (5 × G, Kadaň )
  13. BUČETO: Jiří Bureš, Marek Toufar, Marek Černý (3 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim ) , Jakub Hledík (G SŘMR, Skuteč )
  14. Gymtri3: Debora Zubková, Jiří Měrka, Tomáš Kyzek, Pavel Pilch, Jan Buzáš (5 × G, Třinec )
  15. Lyceáři: Nikola Dlouhá, Anna Pšeničková (2 × SZŠ a VOŠZ Příbram I )
  16. Wigym fyzici: Dušan Richtár, Kateřina Šuchmová, Dominika Jochcová, Tomáš Jančar, Natálie Čurdová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  17. Gympláci1: Václav Šimon, Daniel Čejchan, Vojta Hruša, Štěpán Štěpán, Pavel Bláha (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  18. Nejbrutálnější drtiči: Jakub Čaloud, Bára , Adam Beran, Petr Skopal, Anna Juráňová (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  19. Le Vol: Tomáš Locker, Kristýna Kučerová, Vojtěch Hájek, Jan Novotný, Filip Vitha (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  20. Gympláci3: Tereza Štěpánová (Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  21. ČAG: Míček Tomáš, Tržil Miroslav, Jáchym Tomáš (3 × Čes.-ang. G, České Budějovice )
  22. Sprinteři 27: Daniela Šimánková, Václav Miřátský, Tomáš Novotný, Martin Vejbora, Marek Zmeškal (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
  23. KuPeJoMi: Nguyen Ngoc Trieu, Michal Ščupák, Jakub Krejčí, Jonáš Ženatý (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  24. Gympláci2: Jan Staněk, Martin Souček, Daniela Prokešová, Jakub Suk, Ficek Lukáš (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  25. Loupáci: Šimon Jelínek, František Szilvási, Eliška Vydarená, Jakub Novotný (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  26. Štoláci: Barbora Kosová, Tomáš Chvátal, Tomáš Batěk (3 × G Nad Štolou, Praha )
  27. Abero: Patrik Tokoš, David Mikolajek, Tomáš Deingruber, Vít Pískovský (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  28. Vítek: Roman Nguyen, Csemi Gergely, Lenka Bílková, Jiří Solař (4 × ZŠ a G Komenského, Vítkov ) , Denis Dimitrov (Gymnázium Vítkov )
  29. Hamarik: Branislav Šandor, Daniel Hamarik, Peter Lehotay, Marcel Paľovčík (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  30. Brachtlova: Lucie Přibylová, Kateřina Brachtlová (2 × G, Šumperk )
  31. ONI: Zbyněk Plachý, Tomáš Kučera, Veronika Crhová (3 × G, Litovel )
  32. Jsme 0!: Barbora Plevová, Sebastian Golat, Tomáš Kirchner, Alice Moocová (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  33. Černá síla: Tomáš Michalec, Petr Baláš, Vojtěch Daniš, Adam Šumník, Filip Blažek (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  34. GČL: Tomáš Novotný, Radek Mahdal, Jan Kytka, Jan Kubát, Cedrik Horčička (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
  35. Páni Času: Petr Vejmělka, Dominik Zámyslický, František Brož (3 × G Opatov, Praha )
  36. YOLO: Adam Kroliczek, Jan Hodermarsky (2 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
  37. Halaatchqowi bosoni: Daniel Hykl, Petr Jakubčík, Markéta Vohníková, Petr Kaftan, Jonáš Fuksa (5 × PORG, Praha )
  38. Jablíčkář: Marek Tomaštík (G F. Živného, Bohumín )
  39. Hatalom: Lenka Hronová, Martina Nováková, David Sochor, Jakub Sláma, Filip Bialas (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
  40. Vytautas: Ľuboš Krnáč (G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš )
  41. MR.KRAB: Let, Tiep Danh Luu, Raboch, Lukáš Zhang, Stela Chvojková (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  42. eXtroZz: Marek Věčorek, Jíří Žáček (2 × G F. Živného, Bohumín ) , Daniel Švabik (SŠTO Havířov - Šumbark )
  43. IT crowd: Martin Vastl, Václav Švec, Jan Harvalík, František Pártl, Michal Hošna (5 × SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek )
  44. Neutrina: Václav Skála, Jana Hrnčířová, Tomáš Škraban, Martin Dvořák, Martin Bejvl (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
  45. Wigymos: Jana Schwarzerová, Tereza Tkáčová, Ondřej Divina, Aleš Koubík, Vendula Teuchnerová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  46. gymnázium, Český Krumlov: Lukáš Wimmer, Patricie Klosse, Michal Matyáš, Andrea Kučerová, Tereza Duspivová (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
Category

C

  1. Frikulíni: Tereza Vojtíková, Veronika Vyoralová, Gabriela Pačková, Simona Kotačková (4 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  2. PastaFariani: Martin Melčák, Marek Chovanec, Tomáš Přeček, Jan Stark, Michal Nemčok (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
  3. Čepice: Michal Jarůněk, Jiří Řípa (2 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
  4. Koumácí: Sára Unucková, Karel Koch, Ondřej Prokop, David Fedor, Kristýna Prokopová (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
  5. Wigumáci: František Koubek, Michal Kolář, Albert Bašniar, Martin Vavera, Eliška Chrástecká (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  6. Planck: Václav Harrandt (G Teplice )
  7. superspiderninjasultravololose: Michal Petrovský, Michal Paľo, Michal Barilik, Viliam Macenko (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  8. Piškůtek: Jakub Šinfelt (SOŠTZ Lovosice )
  9. Samotář: Martin Kučera (G, Polička )
  10. GéČKo: Michal Dolanský, Roman Lebeda, Karolína Kučerová (3 × G, Český Krumlov )
  11. chemist.setBehaviour(crazy);: Petr Novotný, Radek Chmelař (2 × SPŠCh Brno )
  12. LeagueOfJustice: Jakub Zemek, Jiří Blaha, Jan Šabata, Jakub Komárek (4 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
  13. SPONGEBOB: Karolína Müllerová, Král, Tomáš Lesniak, Bartošová, Oldřich Brožek (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  14. Mentalisti: Patrik Exner, Jan Vořechovský, Dominik Kouba, Jarda Landa (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
  15. KraHlupáci: Veronika Michalíková, Vojtěch Juříček, Filip Rys, Adriana Paluková (4 × G, Kralupy )
  16. Hejčín 1: David Charvot, Martin Repčík, Vojtěch Kala, Miroslav Hrabal, Ondřej Čepl (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  17. STARGATE: Tomáš Jurek, Michael Jurek (2 × G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm )
  18. Klingoni: Jan Hertl, Jaromír Mielec, Lenka Hýlová, Dušan Janiš, Roman Janků (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  19. Gratulujeme, jste 999999 návšt: Matěj Coufal, Jáchym Bártík, Matěj Mezera, Jan Hlaváč, Adam Fezencz (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
  20. Jasokyjba: Matěj Jakubec, Jiří Kyjovský, Michal Sova, Josef Knotek, Petr Balnar (5 × ZŠ a G Komenského, Vítkov )
  21. Protoni: Richard Fleischhans, František Helebrand, Dominik Starý, Jonáš Vlasák (4 × G, Benešov )
  22. FAM: Ondřej Seďa (Klvaňovo G Kyjov )
  23. BKB: Martin Komínek, Karel Pelikán, Tadeáš Sádecký, David Kříž, Tadeáš Jůza (5 × ZŠ a MŠ Milénova, Brno )
  24. Team -A: Hai Anh Nguyenová (G F. Hajdy, Ostrava ) , Quynh Anh Laová (Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava )
  25. theEmpireStrikesBack: Petr Hrubý (G, Polička )
  26. CMYK: Miroslav Matocha, Ladislav Štefka, Petr Kostka, Marek Rychetský, Josef Čech (5 × G, Jihlava )
  27. Stechiometricke koeficienty: Ivan Bednárik, Juraj Bodík, Juraj Májek, Matej Choma, Trieu Nguyen Hai (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  28. Pokus-omyl: Tomáš Hrbek, Tereza Koberová (2 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
  29. Kolín X: Jana Šimurdová, Jan Šimurda (2 × G, Kolín )
  30. Hodor: Jiří Chmel, Robert Procházka, Ondřej Poláček, Richard Boček, Veronika Andrisová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  31. A-team: Veronika Mariničová, Jan Trnovský, Vojtěch David (3 ×  )
  32. Tl1: Domonik Novotný, Michal Spanilý, Dan Kukrle, Jan Žlebek (4 × VOŠ a SPŠ, Šumperk )
  33. Nový Jiřík: Milan Suk, Vít Kožoušek, Miloslav Štěpán, Oldřich Holcner, Jurdič Viktor (5 × G, Boskovice )
  34. Jakub: Jakub Marták (G Golianova, Nitra )
  35. Péťové: Petr Šimůnek, Petr Kolovrátník (2 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
  36. Nejnekvazidiagonalizovávatelně: Jan Pokorný, Jan Vochomůrka, Petr Chmel (3 × G, Kralupy )
  37. Gymlovo Masters: Martin Štyks (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Jan Preiss, Milan Němeček, Šimon Malý, Gabriela Štyksová (4 × G, Lovosice )
  38. 60letGymtri: Štěpán Stenchlák, Lukáš Supik, Jiří Mravec, Markéta Kubiková, Kamil Cinkraut (5 × G, Třinec )
  39. JUNG_FLINTE: Kristýna Výborná, Daniel Pešek, Tomáš Varga, Václav Bočan, Ondřej Volejník (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
  40. The Unexpectables: Tomáš Hořenín, Erik Borňás, Beáta Lysáčková, Jakub Hejhal (4 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  41. Asociace Autonomních Alkoholik: Jan Vlk, Petr Šmejkal, Jan Němeček, Petr Kalkuš (4 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
  42. ziky: Vojtěch Zíka (HŠ, OA a SPŠ Teplice )
  43. NooBCakes: Tomáš Frenzl, Jozef Hollý, Jiří Zdražil, Václav Jančařík (4 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
Category

Foreign High School

  1. men in quarks: Kauan Vega, Pedro Casalotti Farhat, Leticia Giuliani Yashiki, Gabriel Madeira Bisordi, Vitor Matheus Rodrigues Ruano (5 × Col. Arbos, Santo André, Brazil )
  2. Schrodinger: Philippe Andrade (Instit. Federal da Bahia, Brazil )
  3. BRoton: Yu Hao Wang Xia, Vítor Daniel Gonzaga de Freitas, Artur Corassa Martins, João Henrique Rocha Oliveira, Luiz Fernando Monteiro de Barros da Silva Néto (5 × Col. Militar de Brasília, Brazil )
  4. Rafael Coracini: Rafael Wilton Barboza Coracini (Etec Amim Jundi, Brazil )
  5. matherossi: Matheus (União Es. de Ens. Básico, Brazil )
  6. DetoNewtons: Felipe Guimarães (IFRJ, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil ) , João Batista, Caio Chacon, Antonio Feliciano (3 × Inst. Federal da Paraíba, Brazil ) , Vinicius Oliveira (ELITE Colégio, Campinas, Brazil )
  7. retapower: José María Orejana Martín, José María Rodríguez Cano, Juan Luis Ruiz-Tagle Oriol, Jaime Alesanco (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  8. PhysicsPERJ: Mateus Rhodes ( ) , Marcus Vinicus Pinto Pereira Junior, Arthur Kael Rodrigues da pia (2 × IFRJ, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil ) , Ana Ribeiro (Inst. Federal da Paraíba, Brazil )
  9. Ωmega: André Luís de Alcântara Ramos, Samuel Venzi Lima Monteiro de Oliveira, Eric Toshio Endo Soares, Juliana Rios Chen, Leonardo Gomes Gonçalves (5 × Col. Militar de Brasília, Brazil )
  10. corbotarik: Tarik Čorbo (International Burch Uni, BiH )
  11. Gauss: Julia Apolonio de Amorim, Alexandre Homrich, Aloysio Galvão Lopes (3 × SEB Maceió, Brazil )
  12. Los desempleados: Carlos Enrique, Boris Portocarrero, Robert Fernam (3 ×  )
  13. Los Muchachos: Bruno Fonseca Coelho Lima, Sol Dantas Hoisel (2 × Col. Marista Patamares, Brazil )
  14. Lima's Physics: Lucas Bonfim, Paulo Henrique Azevedo, Aguinaldo Soares (3 ×  )
  15. Fisicopatas: João Pedro Dutra Pietricovsky de Oliveira, Giovanne Pinto (2 × Sigma Centro Edu., Braz. ) , Willie Zhi Jie Zhang (Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Gabriel Silva Soares De Moura (Colégio Protágoras, Brazil ) , Maicon Fernando Santos Silva (Colegio Expressão, Brazil )
  16. Los Suporters: Jorge Gómez, Luis Palacios, Bernal Yago Atienza, Jaime Fernández de Santaella, Alfredo Lafita (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  17. HIAST: ragheed1, ragheed (2 × HIAST, Syria )
  18. Matheus VCG: Matheus Vieira ( )
  19. ParaguayTeam: Carlos Martín Encina Jiménez, Williams Ismael Bobadilla Torres, Angel Estigarribia, Lucas Vera (4 × Colegio San José, Paraguay )
  20. Bošnjaci: Nudžeim Selimović (International School of Sarajevo ) , Muaz Kasumović, Fadil Žilić, Maximilian Jelačić (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  21. Backstreet Boys: Luis Atuncar Ramos, Ricardo Rodriguez Carlos, César Rodriguez Tasayco, Sergio Moya Lagos, Lidia Espinoza Rivadeneira (5 × Colegio PROLOG, Peru )
  22. brazucas: Matheus Cardoso Ferreira (Colégio Álvaro de Melo, Brazil )
  23. Sanerji9: Santanu Banerjee (St.Joan's School, India )
  24. FisicaCampinas: Vinícius Fulconi ( )
  25. Physics Online: Gabriel Henrique da Silva Merces (EE Santos Dumont, Brazil )
  26. breguenights: Augusto Damschi Bernardi, Beatriz Silveira de Arruda, Fabio Kenji Arai, Daniel Mitsutani (4 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil ) , Luis Fernando Machado Poletti Vale (Col Mater Amabilis, Guarulhos,BR )
  27. Yognau(gh)ts: Vilda Kornelija Markevičiūtė, Gintautas Kamuntavičius (2 × Vilnius lyceum )
  28. Magical 5: Naida Dedić (Gimnazija Visoko, BA ) , Amra Mujčinović, Vedad Šehanović, Ajdin Palavrić, Emir Baručija (4 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
  29. dindar: Ali Shirali (Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  30. Radley College: Alex Budd, Ed Rees, Sam Ringer, Berite Brown, Jake Sopher (5 × Radley College, UK )
  31. Pica of Galaxies: Jose Menoci Neto ( ) , Igor Bragaia (Colégio Anglo Integral, Brazil ) , l de Souza Plácido Teixeira, Ramon Pereira Saraiva Sena (2 × Colégio Santo Antônio, Brazil ) , Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves (EE Maestro Villa Lobos, Brazil )
  32. WINNER: Jean Chretien ( )
  33. Barbosa: Victor Barbosa Garcia (EEEFM Henrique Coutinho, Brazil )
  34. BiH-Zmajevi: a a (Sunny Can. International Sch. ) , Kenan Saracevic, Mustafa Grabus, Haris Popovac (3 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Sakib Ademović (Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  35. Gaussian warriors: Borja de Olazabal, Álvaro Fragua, Javier Peña, Luis Sanchez, Jorge Poveda (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
  36. Termomaníacs: Douglas de Araujo Smigly (Colégio Termomecanica, Brazil )
  37. Jojo: Thomas (Steve MacLean School, Canada )
  38. NAVI: Diego Armando Quispe Cangalaya, Arantxa Noelia Sánchez Boluarte, Jesus Anthony Quijano Ortiz, Alexis Muñoz Huamaní (4 ×  )
  39. Kilchy: Oana Baran (Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ) , Vlad Cosoreanu (Ovidius High School, Romania )
  40. ISS2: Crna Djevojka, Faris Mulahasonovic, Edina Razanica, Selen Covic (4 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Aida Skamo (Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
  41. fisicopatas46: Anderson Miguel Clemente Santos ( ) , Bruno Yuki Rios Kawaguchi (Colégio Alcance, Brazil ) , Jogi Suda Neto (Piconzé Centro Educ., Brazil ) , Matheus Azevedo Silva Pessôa (Colégio Eduardo Gomes, Brazil )
  42. dadiani: ekaterine, tsotne (2 × Komarov Tbilisi School, Georgia )
  43. HKteam: Alex Hong (Hotchkiss Sch., CT, USA )
  44. Pontes: Gabriel Silva Garcia ( ) , Ítalo Alves (Escola Marcelo Candia ) , Gabriel Oliveira Lefundes (Col. Estadual Anísio Teixeira,BR ) , Matheus Henrique França Laranja (Col. UNIFEV, Votuporanga, Brazil ) , Davi Marciano Costa Barros (Colégio Contato, Maceió, Brazil )
  45. Área 51: Lucas Schulze, Gabriel Elias Hernandez, Hygor Bello da Silva, Fernando Lapa, Leandro Jun Kimura (5 × IFSC Joinville, Brazil )
Category

Open

  1. Smoluchowski's team: Filip Ficek, Adam Wyrzykowski, Artur Miroszewski, Konrad Szymański, Wojciech Tarnowski (5 × Jagiellonian University )
  2. p5: Peter Berta, Tomáš Husek, Tomáš Sýkora, Jiří Novotný (4 × MFF UK )
  3. Bender Rulez: Miguel Angel Sarmiento Cárdenas (Pontificia U Católica del Perú )
  4. TRINEC: Vojtěch Kučírek (FEKT VUT )
  5. Protons: Daniel Maisner, Ondřej Wojewoda, Milan Švancara, Jan Kyjonka (4 × G, Karviná )
  6. Tým týmů: Lucie Fořtová (G P. de Coubertina, Tábor ) , Stanislav Fořt (U of Cambridge )
  7. Red Dwarf: David Majer (FAST VUT )
  8. BBBBB: Andrej Vnuk, Martin Kocmánek, Juraj Páterek, Peter Švihra, Marek Rost (5 × FJFI ČVUT )
  9. NEPAL: Gaurab Sedhain ( )
  10. Physic solvers: Faiza, Muttahar Farooq, Farooq Azam, Saffa Fatima (4 ×  )
  11. Lefundes: Heisenberg ( )
  12. Laser Cooling Group: Michela Venturelli, Raffaele, Albert Dow, Sarunas Jurgilas, Arne Wickenbrock (5 × University College London )
  13. AAAAA: Stanislav Skoupý, Daniel Gromada, Filip Nechanský, Patrik Urban, Jakub Krásenský (5 × FJFI ČVUT )
  14. Čučoriedie rozmanité: Beata Hergelova, Juraj Feilhauer, Jana Klaudíniová (3 × not a student) , Michal Takács (UMB, Banská Bystrica ) , Peter Peresini (EPFL, Switzerland )
  15. GU Kelvins: Holly Waller, Peter Dupej, Augustinas Malinauskas (3 × U of Glasgow )
  16. Meneze's: Caio Vitor, Fernando Filho, Luckeciano Melo, Gusthavo Miranda, Pedro Lucas (5 × Colégio Anglo Integral, Brazil )
  17. Veterani: Selver Pepić (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Admir Greljo (U of Ljubljana, Slovenia ) , Sladjan Veselinovic (International Burch Uni, BiH ) , Amer Ajanović (Middle East Technical U, Turkey )
  18. Amazonske anakondy: Martina ( ) , Pavel Hilbert (not a student)
  19. UNAL Bogotá: Santiago Poveda Peñuela, Federico Serrano Morales, Juan Sebastián Valbuena Bermúdez, Jeyson de Jesús Támara Isaza (4 × Universidad Nacional de Colombia )
  20. FtáKopySk: Dušan Kavický, Márius Kádek, Michal Hledík, Lukáš Konečný (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
  21. Flammenmeer: A. W. ( )
  22. Soustava jednotné díry: Vojtěch Schánilec, Viola Křižáková, Michal Andrýsek (3 × FSI VUT ) , Michal Buráň (U of Cambridge ) , Lukáš Velecký (FIT VUT )
  23. Principia: Wonsuk Yang, Daehun Koh, Jaehee Lee (3 × Cheongshim Inter. Academy, Korea )
  24. Xenon: Pranav Arora ( )
  25. proFO team: Jakub Cimerman, Eva Pospíšilová, Jakub Bahyl, László Mázik (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , László Ürge (Budapest U of Tech. and Econ. )
  26. Take the derivative!: Gregory Giotopoulos, Tomáš Gonda, Tymek Woronko, Willem De Muinck Keizer, Finlay McIntyre (5 × U of Edinburgh )
  27. Hruskovica: Eugen Hruška (U of Regensburg, Germany )
  28. d(apocalypse)/dx=0: Aleksandra Ziolkowska, Nicolas Angelides, Joep Ten Wolde (3 × U of Edinburgh )
  29. 978-963-279-079-4: Milán Janosov, Attila Buzás, András Gilyén, Zoltán Kórádi, István Kaposvári (5 × Eötvös Loránd Univ., Budapest )
  30. spdf: Orlando Ramirez ( )
  31. slimags: Samuel Elich (ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6 ) , Sára Elichová (G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Libor Kábrt, Gabriela Elichová, Martin Elich (3 × not a student)
  32. roja: Jaro Podzimek (SPŠ elektrotech. a VOŠ Pardubice )
  33. Noshiro: Nicholas Gobetti Oshiro ( )
  34. Galileo: Rodrigo Tadei ( )
  35. The Stationary Action: Jose Francisco dos Santos Junior ( ) , João dos Reis Junior (Colégio Del Rey, Brazil ) , Rodrigo Pires Ferreira (Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Lucas Lugão Guimarães (Col Bernoulli, Belo Horizonte,BR ) , Victor Domene Ribeiro dos Santos (Colégio Bandeirantes, Brazil )
  36. The Resistors: Ahaan Rungta (Rungta Homeschool, USA ) , Cody Johnson (Staples High School, USA ) , Sreejato Bhattacharya (Bandel V. High School, India ) , Sayan Mukherjee (Indian Statistical Institute ) , Sotiri Komissopoulos (University of Chicago, USA )
  37. omama: Tomáš Bzdušek (ETH Zürich )
  38. The Mathefficent Gaussketeers: Stanislav Hlubocký, Jan Balas, Ondřej Bartoš, Ondřej Bouchala (4 ×  )
  39. BobcatBKNUS: Khoi Tuan Nguyen (Bates College (US) ) , Quang Trung Ha (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore ) , Bui Dang Tung, Dinh Ngoc Hai, Xuan Hien Bui (3 × National University of Singapore )
  40. My Narcis I: Radim Kusák (G, Kralupy )