Competition results

A

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Hatalom
139
8.
Jakub Suchánek, Patrik Novotný, Filip Bialas, Jiří Ledvinka, Robert Černý (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
2.
Perturbace druhého řádu
121
13.
Matěj Mezera, Jáchym Bártík, Jan Hlaváč, Matěj Coufal (4 × G, Havlíčkův Brod ) , Vít Beran (Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
3.
Kepleráci ©
117
14.
Jan Preiss, Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický, Daniel Pajer, František Hurt (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
4.
GJH A
105
24.
Juraj Halabrin, Matúš Drgoň, Peter Ralbovský, Filip Čermák, Martin Marek (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
5.
Vombat
93
32.
Anna Musilová, Jakub Kašpar, Jáchym Solecký, Jaromír Šolc, Jonáš Fuksa (5 × PORG, Praha )
6.
Fyzici GVBN
80
41.
Ladislav Ferov, Pavol Šimko, Ivan Plachý, Pavol Hepner, Adam Hagara (5 × G V. Nedožerského, SR )
7.
Š-kvarci
79
42.
Václav Mikeska, Kryštof Kadlec, Michal Žůrek, Jan Macháň, Daniel Kvita (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
8.
MRGAITS
79
43.
Barbara Pulmannová, Sára Kuťková, Tomáš Sásik, Martin Čulen, Ján Letovanec (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
9.
Jergym Ultimate
73
48.
Petr Hoffmann, Marek Hudec, Petr Horák, Matěj Pur, Matěj Štula (5 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
10.
0
69
56.
Jan Střeleček, Tomáš Konečný, Jan Koblížek, Iveta Koblížková, Lukáš Heriban (5 × G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice )
11.
CO JÁ VÍM
67
59.
Matěj Rzehulka, Lukáš Kramný, Nathan Vishwanathan, David Rajský, Jakub Kožušník (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
12.
GČL
63
64.
Jan Kytka, Petr Myslík, Tomáš Kytka, Marek Frauenberg, Milan Klimeš (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
13.
Gympl Most
63
65.
Daniel Smetánka, Jiří Škuthan, Tomáš Slavík, Martin Trávníček, Šimon Šatra (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
14.
DoGy
60
68.
Martin Vejvoda, Lada Tošovská, Vojtěch Remeš, Daniel Jaško, Vojtěch Rydlo (5 × G Dobruška )
15.
Zpaštěný maštiky
58
74.
Matěj Červený, Lukáš Červený, Anna Minaříková, Daniel Hrdinka, Jakub Vaniš (5 × G, Trutnov )
16.
Never lucky
57
77.
Anežka Doležalová, Pavel Šklíba, Martin Bureš, Filip Kolman, Václav Luňák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
17.
Nějaké Název
57
78.
Petra Fridrichová, Filip Dráber, Vít Pískovský (3 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava ) , Tomáš Dulava, Alexandr Jankov (2 × Matiční G, Ostrava )
18.
Gorolowie z Trzynca
54
84.
Štěpán Stenchlák, Ondřej Sikora, Tomáš Svoboda, Dominik Cuber, Dominik Heczko (5 × G, Třinec )
19.
Tým Hrůzy
53
88.
Tomáš Hlavatý, Jan Hrůza, Veronika Roubínová, David Roubín (4 × G, Kadaň )
20.
Klingoni
53
89.
Jaroslav Hrubý, Radek Zajíček, Jan Hertl, Jaromír Mielec, Roman Janků (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
21.
Péťové
51
95.
David Němec (G, Tanvald ) , Petr Šimůnek, Tomáš Dvořák, Petr Kolovrátník, Tomáš Vrbata (4 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
22.
Švábíci
47
101.
Erik Borňás, Jiří Müller, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová, Barbora Turková (5 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
23.
Hm...
46
106.
Gabriel Janovský, Vojtěch Faruzel, Michaela Blaťáková, Tomáš Bílek, Valerie Kirchnerová (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
24.
Mach(a)ři
43
113.
Pavel Turinský, Jan Došek, Eva Kospachová, Marie Mrhalová, Jaroslav Janda (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
25.
fks_fks
42
116.
Dalibor Kafka, Matej Cisko, Miloslav Cisko, Jakub Soľus, Miroslav Plavec (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
26.
Kratochvíle
42
117.
Jan Holásek, Ondřej Velínský, Michael Srb, Dominik Štark, Martin Klekar (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
27.
Bylo nás šest
42
119.
Martina Šarmanová, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Jan Mikulenka, Vojtěch Ovčačík (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
28.
Mikulášský graviton
39
127.
Lukáš Vlček, Jakub Dobrý, Veronika Blovská, Veronika Hladíková, Vítek Vališ (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
29.
Hanáci
36
137.
David Surma, Libor Výmola, Ondřej Kučera, Roman Kučera, Pavel Honkyš (5 × G J. Wolkera, Prostějov )
30.
Muchy v kyseline
35
139.
Richard Ronec, Andrej Jaroš, Jakub Šušlík, Andrej Cabala (4 × G, Považská Bystrica )
31.
5Masters
35
140.
Josef Řetický, Jan Váša, Filip Dlouhý, Petr Kvapil, Vojtěch Samek (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
32.
Průměrně cvičení lachtani
33
146.
Jana Stejskalová, Klára Kučerová, Petr Kotek, Adam Jeřábek, Štěpán Horáček (5 × G, Boskovice )
33.
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
33
148.
Lukáš Winkler, Matěj Vodrážka, Michal Seják, Michal Štejr, Michal Ptáček (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
34.
Smrekovce
32
150.
Martina Podžubanová, Katarína Skopalová, Sára Belejová, Kristián Šalata, Katarína Dančejová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
35.
Konstanta
27
162.
Marie Vrbová, Lucie Sedláčková, Tomáš Macháček, Dominik Černý, Šimon Kunert (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
36.
Retardini
14
209.
Andrea Kolibáčová, Michaela Horňáková, Zuzana Hrnčárková, Simona Walderová, Barbora Horáková (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
37.
Solokapr
0
247.
Tomáš Tesař (G Jana Keplera, Praha )

B

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Cornuova spirála
125
10.
Šimon Karch, Ondřej Krabec, Filip Bartoš, Kateřina Bouchalová (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
2.
Hyperofabula ugongi dugongi
110
20.
Alžběta Andrýsková, Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš, Jindřich Jelínek, Klára Grohmannová (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
3.
Zloději polštařků
100
25.
Natálie Gayová (G Botičská, Praha ) , David Žáček, Ondřej Knopp (2 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ) , Lukáš Kubacki (G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha ) , Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk )
4.
Fyčusové
73
47.
Josef Martínek, Jiří Procházka, Viktor Rosman, Tomáš Čížek, Pavel Hájek (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
5.
Kontrapunkt
72
50.
Miroslav Burýšek, Jindřich Dušek, Danil Koževnikov, Jan Petr, Ekaterina Yaroslavtseva (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
6.
Mirkův tým
61
66.
Jiří Škrobánek, Martin Raška, Lukáš Mada, Eva Kramolišová, Daniela Hrbáčová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
7.
Platos
61
67.
Tomáš Locker, Michael Píro, Maxmilián Kocourek, Martin Hylas, Patrik Novák (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
8.
Halaatchqowi bosoni
52
91.
Petr Jakubčík, Filip Chudoba (2 × PORG, Praha )
9.
GymŠpiťáci
51
94.
Jakub Vlášek, Jan Švrčina, Michal Koldinský, Vojtěch Žák, David Kománek (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
10.
Heisenbergovy tachyony
50
97.
Martin Orság, Vojtěch Šišma, Luboš Bartík, Pavel Kinc, Oldřich Kupka (5 × G a SOŠZE, Vyškov )
11.
Gymro
47
103.
Kateřina Čížková, Kateřina Škorvánková, Karel Balej, Matouš Marek (4 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
12.
Pacičky
46
105.
Andy Bednaříková, Tomáš Jirsa, Josef Dobřemysl, Taylor Lei (4 × G Na Pražačce, Praha )
13.
Tobis
45
107.
Jakub Dlouhý, Kamil Mudruňka, Tomáš Faikl, Vlastimil Horálek, Jakub Cach (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
14.
NoTryhard kappa
45
108.
Kateřina Charvátová, Vadim Kablukov, Jan Faltejsek, Dominik Havel (4 × G B. Němcové, HK )
15.
FT Slovan Brno
44
110.
Alena Kalová, Zdeněk Toufar, Radek Peloušek, Anna Kučerová (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
16.
Gymdac
43
111.
Tomáš Drobil, Viktor Soukup, Václav Steinhauser, Vojtěch Novák (4 × G, Dačice )
17.
Protoni 007
42
114.
Richard Fleischhans, Jonáš Vlasák, Dominik Starý, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
18.
Karvinská (J)elita
42
118.
Martin Golasowski, Martin Tuháček, David Królikowski, Vojtěch Fryz, Zuzana Kozielová (5 × G, Karviná )
19.
/0
40
123.
Tereza Novotná, Tereza Dobrovolná, Lukáš Mikan, Tereza Hamsová, Dominika Dobrovolná (5 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
20.
Dlouhá chvíle
39
130.
Jakub Peřina, Tomáš Olejár, Kiet Nguyen Tuan, Adam Kraj, Šimon Tesař (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
21.
-1/12
38
131.
Marie Hledíková, Veronika Deketová (2 × G, Velké Meziříčí ) , Petr Sedláček, Veronika Čírtková, David Loučka (3 × G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž )
22.
Kouřimská SQUAD
38
133.
Jan Králíček, Kristián Zeman, Tomáš Martínek, Veronika Švubová, Lukáš Jiřiště (5 × G, Děčín )
23.
36
135.
Václav Šraier, Marek Pavelec, Jan Táborský, Hugo Daniš (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha )
24.
299792459m/s
34
142.
Jan Bohadlo, Petr Semerák, Petr Kamarýt, Šimon Prudil, Vojtěch Mervart (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
25.
Wigumáci
34
144.
Lukáš Krmelín, Ondřej Švik, Petr Ševčík, David Richter, Eliška Petříková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
26.
Fyziklády
33
145.
Petra Krátká, Jan Klement, Marek Nečesal, Martin Dobrovolný, Lukáš Dobrovolný (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
27.
SGO
32
149.
Jakub Smolka, Lenka Hájková, Jan Mikulík, Ondřej Valík, Zdeněk Vyležich (5 × Slezské G, Opava )
28.
Snad za to dostanu jedničku
29
156.
Filip Nácovský (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
29.
buřtíci
28
159.
Lada Doležalová, Viktorie Smítková, Anna Kubová, Anna Mlezivová, Jana Svobodová (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
30.
Klub racionálního π
28
160.
Jiří Gavenda, Ondřej Trnovec, Andrea Chimenti, Vít Kulhánek, Julie Kadlčáková (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
31.
CHICKEN NUGGETS
28
161.
Samuel Šitina, Michal Nedeľka, Matej Šutý, Michal Chrappa, Matúš Botek (5 × G Matky Alexie Bratislava )
32.
Divné to tvory
26
165.
Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš ) , Maximilián Molnár, Filip Geib (2 × G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš )
33.
Sedmikrásky
24
169.
Tereza Poláková, Michal Mrázek, Anna Skalická, Jáchym Hobza, Michal Štván (5 × G, Budějovická, Praha )
34.
Blesky
23
172.
Petr Doubravský, Kateřina Boušková, Adam Herold, Milan Kočí (4 × Akademické G, Praha )
35.
Ti co zbyli JGN
23
174.
Josef Soukup, Markéta Lipovská, Štěpán Filip, Tomáš Hudcovic, Eliška Kavanová (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
36.
Gymbos
22
180.
Aneta Němcová, Martin Chladil, Roman Ondráček, Andrea Dvořáčková (4 × G, Boskovice )
37.
Septimáni
22
184.
Zdena Staňová, Vojtěch Rozehnal, Marek Soška (3 × Biskupské G, Brno )
38.
Mayhem
19
192.
Jakub Homola, Daniel Besta, Veronika Vondráková, Tereza Buršová, Anna Mařáková (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
39.
Maďaři
19
195.
Vojtěch Jandásek, Matěj Švancer, Natálie Vladařová, Daniel Neuwirth, Thi Diem Nguyen (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
40.
gjARMY
18
197.
Samuel Novák, Paulína Monková, Tatiana Vaľková, Veronika Gomulcová, Michal Pasierb (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
41.
Frank's Kittens
8
221.
Nathaniel William Gonzales, Dávid Horváth, Filip Vlčan, Jessica Kazimírová, Michaela Hulmanová (5 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
42.
Over9K
4
231.
Matěj Chmel (G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
43.
Aj múdrý schybí
4
234.
Pavel Růžička, Jáchym Dostál, Václav Voltr, Šimon Vojtíšek, Johan Remeš (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
44.
MI(DA)²VLEX
2
239.
Miroslava Masárová, Lea Rakšányiová, Damián Sikorski, Vladimír Hlačina, Darina Gešková (5 × Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca )

C

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Gáďa a Alfa Samci
68
58.
Jaromír Sladkovský, Matěj Krátký, Jakub Čurda, Albert Polák, Vít Gaďurek (5 × PORG, Praha )
2.
Albertove dievčatá
60
69.
Dávid Mišiak, Monika Machalová, Jozef Číž, Bohdan Jóža, Pavol Kebis (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
3.
Čo meno to pojem
59
71.
Jakub Pravda, Jakub Hluško, Miroslav Macko, Richard Hamerlik, Peter Onduš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
4.
mcnadruhou
58
72.
Vít Neužil, Martin Bican, Jakub Linzmajer, Pavel Ludačka, Kateřina Karbusová (5 × G, Prachatice )
5.
Fanatická pětka
52
90.
Jan Vaník, Michal Jireš, Jakub Rajnštajn, Vojtěch Netík, Jiří Kukla (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
6.
Trzyniec
49
98.
Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek, Štěpán Stryja, Tomáš Kantor, Aleš Di-Giusto (5 × G, Třinec )
7.
Půlkvark
49
99.
Kryštof Zamazal, Viktor Materna, Václav Zvoníček, Vilém Raška, Jan Bílek (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
8.
BrainPower
47
104.
Michal Jůza, Vratislav Blažek, Kristián Matuštík, Přemysl Pilař, Jan Cháb (5 × G, Benešov )
9.
Název neuveden
42
115.
Ngoc Hung Hoang, Petr Zahradník, Hung Do, Jaroslav Frühauf, Michal Jireš (5 × G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. )
10.
xXx_MLGPower69_xXx
41
120.
Ondřej Daněk, Jan Uhlík, Jan Minařík, Vítek Soukup, Marek Vítek (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
11.
TAPLL
40
121.
Matej Parada, Tereza Prokopová, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Marek Homola, Viktória Ralbovská (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
12.
Sangrialovers
40
122.
Šimon Sukup, Jan Polišenský, Roman Konečný, Václav Kubíček (4 × Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž )
13.
Orbital
40
124.
Richard Kuchejda, Robin Morawiec, Jan Wodecki, Jakub Dobeš, Daniel Hanslik (5 × G, Karviná )
14.
Mickeyho klubík
39
126.
Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Petr Slatinský, Pavel Kraus, Jan Vysloužil (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
15.
Pravouhlý Edo
36
136.
Matej Berešík, Alexandra Behunčíková, Juliána Javorská, Jana Tutková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
16.
JAK?
36
138.
Kryštof Veřtát, Jakub Veřtát, Adam Dolejš, Jana Sýkorová (4 × G, Pelhřimov )
17.
Palo a spol
34
143.
Adam Chalúpek, Oliver Sihlovec, Lukáš Pleva, Peter Kravár, Pavol Kollár (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
18.
Havelka a jeho učedníci
33
147.
Matouš Vondrášek, Jonáš Havelka, Tereza Mazalovská, Jakub Ambroz, Hong Anh Tranová (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
19.
Nakadam
32
151.
Martina Lehká, Natália Kudrnová, Vojtěch Holásek, Adam Prchal, Klára Hortlíková (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
20.
Odplata Brku Mopima
30
153.
Michal Matoulek, Jana Možíšová, Vojtěch Brejtr, Tomáš Kubíček, Jan Pikman (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
21.
Gluóníci
29
154.
Martin Stárek, Daniela Opočenská (2 × G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
22.
Wormhole
29
155.
Jana Pekařová, Matěj Barč, Michal Mikeska, Jan Przezwiecki, Kristýna Sýkorová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
23.
25
168.
František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně, Barbora Chmelová, Ondřej Gonzor, Tomáš Tollinger (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
24.
Thermos
24
170.
Viktor Novotný, Miroslav Boček, Šimon Růžička, Josef Miluška, Lukáš Jukl (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
25.
Daj sebe kavej
23
173.
Martin Murga, Róbert Pirč, Adam Kostovčík, Marcel Polák (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
26.
Dašák
22
178.
Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Kučera, Petr Král, Petr Filip (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
27.
Sluníčka
22
179.
Petra Plachá, Vít Vokroj, Jakub Bešta, Martin Hubata, Vojtěch Pšenák (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
28.
Éčkaři z GFPVM
22
182.
Marek Černoch, Soňa Curylová, Pavel Jelínek, Daniela Kramolišová, Hana Bernhardová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
29.
Želvy
22
183.
Kristián Kalianko, Tomáš Vitámvás, Adam Siuda, Jan Urner, Daniel Morawiec (5 × G, Karviná )
30.
Buřti
21
186.
Miroslav Boštík, Štěpánka Beránková, Vojtěch Brandejs, Ondřej Fiala, Roman Vencl (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
31.
EZ FYZIKA EZ LIFE
21
187.
Matej Pakán, Ján Smetana, Tomáš Ondo, Adrián Bindas, Dominika Jusková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
32.
Waffen FY
21
188.
Jan Licek, Matyáš Thér, Karel Lysý, Matěj Půlpán (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
33.
Ilegálni díleri hmotných bodov
19
193.
Dávid Oravec, Martin Hostačný, Michal Klinka, Filip Ondráš, Andrej Rendek (5 × G, Dubnica n. Váhom )
34.
No nazdar
19
194.
Jiří Boháček, Petr Dvořák, Tomáš Brázda, Lukáš Havelka (4 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
35.
Abakus
19
196.
Pavlína Marková, Klára Kotyková, Monika Kotyková (3 × G, Nová Paka )
36.
Kapacity z 1.C
18
200.
Kristína Coričová, Jana Mečiarová, Rudolf Mašlej, Paulína Paľová, Martina Pohlodková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
37.
Newton Angels
18
201.
Ester Mikolášová, Dominika Kopčeková, Pavlína Konečná, Eliška Posmyková, Laura Přečková (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
38.
Paraphysics
17
203.
Václav Kotora, Martin Pich, Jakub Dúha, Eliáš El Frem, Oliver Kvapil (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
39.
Fantastická pětka řitířů
17
204.
Jindřich Jaroslav Doležal, Vítězslav Cupl, Matěj Podaný, Jan Koukal, Lukáš Zrzavý (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
40.
Kahan
16
205.
Adam Karas, Jakub Dřevo, Martina Kesslová, Jana Schejbalová, Eliška Letová (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
41.
Auťáci
16
206.
Václav Valenta, Vojtěch Špaček, Vojtěch Žíla, Adam Škvrna, Filip Tedenac (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
42.
Stráňa & Ervin Team
15
208.
Ondřej Hajnyš, Šimon Prokop, André Huček, Martina Bauerová, Stella Králová (5 × G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
43.
Satanovo družstvo
14
210.
Filip Drábek, Jaroslav Konečný, Jan Havel, Adam Wagner, Daniel Paál (5 × G, Čelákovice )
44.
MiKMa
13
213.
Miriam Diopová, Martina Hofmanová, Kristýna Loučková (3 × G J. Palacha, Mělník )
45.
KVINTA POH
12
214.
Tatiana Pavolková, Ester Hudecová, Simona Kúdelčíková, Bruno Baňas, Jaroslav Prílepok (5 × G, Dolný Kubín )
46.
Sirius Flek
12
215.
Štěpán Pikna, Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban, Jan Kulhánek, Václav Škarda (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
47.
Seriózní zkrat
11
216.
Vojtěch Kundera, Filip Zeman, Jakub Holuša, Dominik Brázdil, Přemysl Pachl (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
48.
QB BiGy
10
218.
Marek Duchaň, Eva Vochozková, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel (4 × Biskupské G, Brno )
49.
Proeletroni
10
219.
Tereza Hendrychová, Jiří Macháň, Tereza Šimsová, Ondřej Pospíšil, Martin Strážnický (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
50.
Polonium
9
220.
Omar Al Oukla, Martin Nechvátal, Štěpán Kočárek, Vojta Chochola, Vojta Kovařík (5 × G Botičská, Praha )
51.
Tim Tým
8
222.
Thao Tranová, Václav Svoboda, Jan Svoboda, Tim Anderle, Frank Bartoš (5 × G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
52.
Wolframgroup
7
224.
Václav Řezáč, Štěpán Jedlan, Dominika Slámová (3 × G Botičská, Praha )
53.
1. EČKA NE ŠMECE
7
225.
Michal Bálint, Viktória Popovičova, Lukáš Beraznanin, Nikola Fiľková (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
54.
Kvinta s.r.o.
7
226.
Marek Šiller, Pavel-Jakub Novotný, Dominik Verner, Tomáš Melichar, Adam Ondroušek (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
55.
42 6f 72 69 6e 67
6
227.
Viliam Vadocz, Dominik Zeman, Adrian Jakubcik (3 × Súkr. G Galileo Sch., Bratislava )
56.
Čtverec
6
228.
Kateřina Řehová, Zuzana Gajdičiárová, Dominik Žurek, David Sechra (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
57.
Pelualda
6
229.
Lukáš Kubík, Petr Jahoda, Dana Ryndychová, Karolína Goliášová (4 × G, Čelákovice )
58.
Sinep team
5
230.
Daniel Iwan, Adam Krček, Milan Závada, Martin Kašperlík, Mikuláš Skalík (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
59.
GCHD-2.M
4
232.
Samuel Gawlik, Tomáš Suchánek, Ondřej Mrázek, Nikolas Stoulil (4 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
60.
PětNaGauči
4
233.
Jan Laubacher, Michal Šraitr, Vojtěch Klikar, Antonín Herzig, Vojtěch Vyskočil (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
61.
Déčko
3
237.
Jakub Danyś, Samuel Klus, Jakub Lasota, Kristýna Lasotová, Kristýna Klusová (5 × G, Třinec )
62.
MaTer
1
240.
Martin Bencko, Tereza Bencková (2 × G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle )
63.
Imriškovci
1
241.
Magdaléna Sejkorová, Veronika Vacková, Kateřina Smolková, Jiří Kamarád, Klára Rosecká (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
64.
GlobalElite
0
242.
Adam Radikovský, Tomáš Studnička, Jan Pijálek, Max Pehr (4 × G, Čelákovice )
65.
Matěj Schäfer
-2
243.
Matěj Schäfer (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
66.
Voko
-7
244.
Ondřej Brdečko, Vojtěch Bureš (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
67.
E=MC2
-7
245.
Pavel Jandejsek (G Opatov, Praha )
68.
Fyzici
0
248.
Miroslav Lukášek (ZŠ Komenského, Nové Město nad Me )

F

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Immolated Marmosets
115
16.
Anthony Ou, Rithwik Palivela, Nathan Fei, Satvik Kumar, Parker Jou (5 × Carmel HS, USA )
2.
Jungle King
109
21.
Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN )
3.
:(){:|:&};:
88
35.
Jagan Prem, Justin Park, Sreya Vangara, Mitchell Fream, Aman Jaiman (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
4.
Branes
87
37.
Sidharth Veetil, Matthew Chia, Benjamin Chia (3 × NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
5.
Resonance
85
38.
Martin Ristovski, Aleksandar Ivanov, Trajce Bojadziev (3 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
6.
The Plancks
81
39.
Isaac Martins Pontes, Nicolas Meira Sinott Lopes, Regis Miller Almeida da Costa, Luca de Souza Pires, João Victor Rodrigues Menezes (5 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil )
7.
Modus Tollens
74
46.
Arvid Steen, Johanna Lidholm, Gustav Klotz, Daniel Carlström Schad, Axel Lokrantz (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
8.
King James and Four Dukes
68
57.
Zihao Qi, Jonah Simpson, David FitzPatrick, James Hu, Matthew Kwok (5 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
9.
Sila Nebeska
65
62.
Arman Dupanović, Dinno Koluh, Toni Sarađan (3 × Unsko-Sanski Koledž, B&H )
10.
Better than :(){:|:&};:
63
63.
Vincent Bian, Parth Oza, Kevin Su, Bryan Foo, Daniel Li (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
11.
The Goopshlippys
58
75.
Daniel Swartz, Eric Kim, Daniel Kim, Kevin Chen, Maryia Oreshko (5 × Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
12.
Maxwell's Demons
57
76.
Nicholas Yale, Artur Akoev, Isaac Dai, Andrew Lee, Adam Pattenden (5 × Shrewsbury School, England )
13.
Schrödinger's Hounds
56
80.
Admir Papic, Medina Dugonjic (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Edo Fejzic, Kenan Selman, Imran Adilovic (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
14.
Radley College Team A
55
82.
James Maitland, Johnny Dewhurst, Jiwang Chen, Josh Bex, Johnny Hilditch (5 × Radley College, UK )
15.
Here for Beer
54
87.
Dimitar Tomov, Emil Indzhev, Simona Todorova (3 × 'Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
16.
Winglo and Co.
52
92.
Arjun Jagjivan, Vinh-Kha Le, Dale Yu, Yash Nair, Liam Connelley (5 × Conard High School, USA )
17.
Bombe '90
51
93.
Šemso Fejzić, Ajla Karisik, Tarik Čorbo, Aida Milisic, Eldira Sesto (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
18.
Physics Ke Baap
51
96.
Rajdeep Singh Dhingra (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ) , Ayushmann Tripathy, Nishant Abhangi (2 × Disha Delphi Public School ) , Gaurang Dev (Shiv Jyoti CSSS ) , Archit Boobna (Amity International School )
19.
Lelq ti
48
100.
Ivan Dimitrov, Radoslav Dimitrov, Iliya Manolov, Atanas Stefanov, Yoan Salambashev (5 × MG Plovdiv, BG )
20.
Cat's Schrödinger
47
102.
Aaron Bae, Raunak Vijayakar, Sung-Wan Huh, Jiaheng He, John Dempsey (5 × Breck School, USA )
21.
Liberally Graded
44
109.
Esther In, Darren Corapcioglu, Devin Hoover, Kevin Chen, Brian Kee (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
22.
LVC-AoP-VN
39
128.
Minh Quan Do, Trần Tố Nữ Bùi, Thành Minh Nguyễn, Thị Trúc Mai Nguyễn (4 × Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam )
23.
XX LO Squad
38
132.
Kacper Kubara, Krzysztof Kondratowicz, Szymon Kasak (3 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
24.
The Absolute Zeros
37
134.
Slobodanka Smilkova, Kostadin Eftimov, Gjorgi Vitanov, Kostadinka Kjoseva, Magdalena Zlatanova (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
25.
S.Lab
35
141.
Xingzhi Dong, Kun Xiao, Zheng Zeng, Ziyi Yan, Zehua Lai (5 × Shenzhen College )
26.
EMISers!
30
152.
Natália Bajnoková, Ivan Liu, Galya Stern, Beniamin Strzelecki, Yoav Eshel (5 × EMIS, Israel )
27.
Radley 6.1s
28
158.
Thomas Foster-Brown, Benedict Yorston, Isaac Turner, Ben Broughton, Bill Davis (5 × Radley College, UK )
28.
Dielectrics
27
163.
Dimitar Stefanov, Filip Getov, Kostadin Getov, Aneta Velkova, Nebojsha Knezevic (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
29.
Les Poneys En Lasagne
27
164.
Samuel Odeberg, My Celander, Anton Lindberg (3 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
30.
Ladies First
26
166.
Nola Šegalo, Hana Šegalo (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Lamija Grabus (Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H ) , Emina Smajlović (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
31.
I <3 Physics
25
167.
Aditya Gupta (Bandel V. High School, India )
32.
Hatysa
23
175.
Jaime Prado, Javier González, Pablo Bernat, Iñigo Ríos, Borja Diaz-Guardamino (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
33.
HomsMade
23
176.
Samir Droubi, Khaled Kalaleb, Manar Helwani (3 × Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
34.
King of Horse
23
177.
Haitong Xu, Junchen Zhao, Yuan Tian, Xiheng Ren, Yifei Xu (5 × Xinghai Experimental MS, China )
35.
flyingcircusofphysics
21
185.
Yovan Carvalho, Bruno Machado, Luan Pena, Gabriel Alonso, Julio Lamartine Bastos de Araujo Hayne de Oliveira (5 × ESFCEX, Brazil )
36.
Polhem lag A
21
189.
Martin Löfström, Måns Hemberg, Paulina Ibek, Raffay Abrar, Dillion Nilsson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
37.
Einstein's kids
20
191.
Kristina Mitreska, Aleksandar Stefanov, Marija Bikova, Mimi Filova, Marija Pavloska (5 × Josif Josifovski HS, Macedonia )
38.
Just remember that you're Stan
18
198.
Joel Bäcker, Carl Seck, Jesper Nilsson, Emma Engdahl, Theo Winbladh (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
39.
Team Sopher
18
199.
Lucas Sopher, Matthew Moffat, Edward Newall, Henry Day, William Batchelor (5 × Radley College, UK )
40.
polhem lag 1
18
202.
Simon Ljungbeck, Saga Hansson, Kewin Wiik, Oskar Bolinder, Emelie Sandved (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
41.
Ultracold
14
211.
Kemal Kochekov, Muhammetmyrat Yarmatov, Kerim Kochekov, Resul Hangeldiyew, Gural Nuriyew (5 × 57th Specialized HS,Turkmenistan )
42.
Fantastic Kemalci
14
212.
Denis Rajhl, Sofija Jancheska, Bojana Stefanoska, Filip Bendevski, Joakim Jakovleski (5 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia )
43.
Polhem alfa
11
217.
Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linn Enroth, Cedrik Vendel, Eric Kull (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
44.
Kepler musketeers
8
223.
Abdulmalik Adeolu Molumo, Abdulrasheed Ayomide Olubuade, Usman Oluwafemi Usman, Abubakre Olakunle Abdul-Qahhar, Assy'ah Faderera Ibrahim (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
45.
Fantastic five
3
235.
Cleminte Clara, Bogos Florin, Marin Nicusor, Mihai Gabriel, Chiritoiu Malina (5 × Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO )
46.
Galaxy warriors
3
236.
Rayyan Opeyemi Shobowale, Firdaus Moyosore Yisau, Al-Amin Tomiwa Bello, Abdul-Raheem Adedayo Thanni, Zulfah Modupeoluwa Onifade (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
47.
Gravity breakers
2
238.
Toyib Alade Rufai, Fatimah Olufunlola Otukoya, Fatimah Omobukola Oladigbolu, Mazeedat Oluwafikunayomi Olabisi, Abdulhamid Adeyinka Abdurrahman (5 × Heritage Homeschool, Nigeria )
48.
PhysicsLover
0
246.
Ali Elshal (KAIST, South Korea )

O

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Castrambe
192
1.
Mikail Khona, Karan Jain, Basuhi Ravi, Sandesh Kalantre, Pavan Hebbar (5 × IIT Bombay )
2.
FtáKopySk - fks.sk
189
2.
Dušan Kavický, Matej Badin, Kubo Bahyl (3 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Michal Hledík (IST, Austria )
3.
PMF
166
3.
Nudžeim Selimović, Senad Isakovic, Abdulah Jašarević, Arman Korajac, Emir Karadza (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
4.
Smoluchowski's team
162
4.
Wojciech Tarnowski, Adam Wyrzykowski, Filip Ficek, Konrad Szymański (4 × Jagiellonian University ) , Artur Miroszewski (Nat. Centre for Nucl. Res., PL )
5.
Fizzy wizzies
152
5.
Michal Buráň, Adam Přáda, Peter Vanya (3 × U of Cambridge )
6.
Bažanti
151
6.
Lukáš Supik, Lukáš Honsa, Adam Greš (3 × MFF UK )
7.
LAFCINE
151
7.
Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich ) , Admir Greljo, a a (2 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (Amity International School )
8.
MIT Engineers
131
9.
Ahaan Rungta, Michael Winer, Robert Jones, Saranesh Prembabu, Jacob Gurev (5 × MIT, USA )
9.
Physics_Enthumaxx
125
11.
Archit Bhatnagar, Reebhu Bhattacharya, Rakshit Jain, Anish Kulkarni (4 × IIT Bombay )
10.
Pentaquark
124
12.
Aditya Malusare, Arkya Chatterjee, Rittick Roy, Sankalp Gaur, Vedant Basu (5 × IIT Bombay )
11.
JMJ
115
15.
Ján Ondráš, Martin Gažo, Vasilije Perovic (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
12.
Magic
112
17.
Vladimír Vícha, Pavel Kycl, Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil (4 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
13.
Nekompaktná plachetnica
110
18.
Beáta Feilhauerová, Juraj Feilhauer (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Jana Klaudíniová, Ondrej Budáč (2 × not a student) , Michal Takács (UMB, Banská Bystrica )
14.
Susskind's boys
110
19.
Stanislav Fořt, George Panagopoulos, Ronen Kroeze (3 × Stanford University, USA )
15.
Vat ly
108
22.
Vũ Phan, Thông Nguyễn, Trung Hồ (3 × HCMUS, Vietnam ) , Huy Nguyễn (Vietnamese-German Uni., Vietnam ) , Nam Cao (HCMUT, Vietnam )
16.
Vyzývací tým gFMP
107
23.
Jan Fátor, František Štěpánek, Karolína Štěpánková, Pavla Šmídová (4 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
17.
theteam123
100
26.
Edwin Saji Uthuppan, Georgi Joseph Boby, Kartik Patekar, Kinjal Saxena, Abhisek Sahu (5 × IIT Bombay )
18.
Cerebral vacuum
98
27.
Marek Scholz, Tomáš Bárta, Katya Berestneva (3 × MFF UK ) , Michal Koutný (not a student)
19.
The Mancunian Matrix
97
28.
Martin Murin, Edoardo Altamura, Sam Markovic, Iuliana Nitu, Thomas Kite (5 × U of Manchester, UK )
20.
The Explainables
97
29.
Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek, Zuzana Kučerová, Ľuboš Bičian, Fridrich Valach (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
21.
Physics @ IIT-B
96
30.
Dhruv Shah, Chinmay Talegaonkar, Sheshansh Agrawal, Aditya Mutha (4 × IIT Bombay )
22.
physx_iitb
95
31.
Anant Joshi, Bhavesh Thakkar, Dhanvi Sreenivasan, Yash Karnik, Varunesh Goyal (5 × IIT Bombay )
23.
San Ignacio
93
33.
Daniel Fajardo, Santiago Morales, Daniel Sierra, Esteban Velásquez, Miguel Vasquez (5 × Col. San Ignacio de Loyola, CO )
24.
live and let live
89
34.
Arjav Shah, Sumit Chaturvedi, Prasham Agrawal, Dhruv Singh, Pranil Jain (5 × IIT Bombay )
25.
Return of The Atomic Fireballs
87
36.
Mihail Penkov, Hristo Venev, Kaloyan Nikolov, Teodosi Georgiev, Svetlin Totev (5 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
26.
4WillDo
80
40.
Peter Dupej, Jakub Bělín, Matěj Žídek, Sara Motaghian, Dominykas Senkus (5 × U of Glasgow )
27.
Physics
77
44.
Dvij Mankad, Jay Desai, Aman Mehta, Pulkit Goyal (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
28.
g=10m/s^2
77
45.
Christos Kourris, Ethan Van Woerkom, Mike Hadjittofi, Sutejas Chari (4 × U of Edinburgh )
29.
JAIL
73
49.
Dino Mustafić, Fadil Žilić, Tarik Ibrahimpašić, Aldin Kovačević, Lejla Imširović (5 × Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H )
30.
Czech your privilege
72
51.
Sarunas Jurgilas, Selwyn Simsek, Alex Paige, Ruth Ayers, Adam Collison (5 × Imperial College London )
31.
Nemáme fyzičku
71
52.
Jakub Svoboda, David Hruška, Anh Dung Le (3 × MFF UK )
32.
Leibniz didn't invent Calculus
70
53.
Ioannis Koutalios, Ioannis Kallimanis, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Vogiatzis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
33.
ETFovci
70
54.
Emir Baručija, Amra Mujčinović (2 × ETF UNSA, Sarajevo )
34.
ASGAP Team
69
55.
Kirill Karpov, Arseny Sorokin, Sergey Ilichev (3 × UNN, Russia )
35.
Bohr's Wingmen
67
60.
Suyash Mahar, Nikhil Kaushik, Samriddh Bhalla, Nipun Pruthi (4 × IIT Roorkee, India )
36.
15116023
66
61.
Harshil Mittal (IIT Roorkee, India )
37.
AA (Asocials anonymous)
59
70.
Filip Novotný (G, Jihlava ) , Simon Williams (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec ) , Lucie Sladká (VOŠ, SPŠ a JZ Kutná Hora ) , Šimon Jelínek (FJFI ČVUT )
38.
Výkvět lemplů z JGN
58
73.
Vojta Hruša, Jakub Suk, Barbora Balcarová (3 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod ) , Martin Vašina (MFF UK ) , Pavel Bláha (FSI VUT )
39.
Marvakov's famous equation
56
79.
Nikola Pulev, Dilyan Hristov, Aleksander Kratinov (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Alexander Ivanov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG )
40.
Moin moin
56
81.
Vojtěch Witzany, Michael Fennen, Dennis Phillip, Kris Schroven (4 × Universität Bremen, DE )
41.
Tesla coils
55
83.
Arush Gupta, Suraj Bishnoi, Aditya Biniwale, Anita Puri, Ishank Juneja (5 × IIT Bombay )
42.
Trihedron
54
85.
Adam Škrlec, Simona Veselá, Peter Súkeník, Marek Murin, Jaroslava Kokavcová (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
43.
Shiny stick wot be on fire
54
86.
Charlotte Hillebrand, Brandon Viljoen (2 × University of Cape Town (ZA) ) , Darien Hillebrand, Jenny Hillebrand, Pippa Hillebrand (3 × not a student)
44.
Vatlyvietnam
43
112.
Nhat Dang, Thu Tran (2 × Far Eastern Federal University )
45.
Synapse
39
125.
Shubham Dhal, Utkarsh Raj, Nilesh Paliwal, Aman Goyal, Chinmoy Samant (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
46.
GRAVITONS
39
129.
Kuldeep Kumar, Abhishek Sinha, Baibhaw Kumar Singh, Subodh Rai, Atul Gupta (5 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
47.
The KGP Approximation
28
157.
Aravindh Swaminathan, Saloni Priya, Tulja Varun Kondra, Prince Kamboj (4 × IIT Kharagpur, India )
48.
Vectorpes
24
171.
Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain ) , Pilar Rodriguez, Jaime Jimenez (2 × San Jose de Cluny, Spain )
49.
Creationists
22
181.
Marek Rychetský, Declan Morbey, Rafał Gajewski, Max Gisborne (4 × Swansea University, UK )
50.
opb
20
190.
Gurbir Singh (IIT Bombay )
51.
AlBeruni
15
207.
Shamsiddin Normamatov, Nasrullo Fayzullayev (2 × TATU, Uzbekistan )