Competition results

A

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Niesom si isty
177
7.
Jerguš Stručka, Martin Gažo (2 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Eduard Batmendijn (G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa ) , Lam Bui Truc (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Filip Ayazi (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
2.
Qaterknan
148
11.
Štěpán Marek, Jiří Kučera, Martin Mach, Jiří Balhar, Jiří Zbytovský (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
3.
INCONTROVERTIBLE FLAMBOYANCE
122
17.
Martin Murin, Zhen Ning David Liu, Ondrej Bohdal, Adam Škrlec, Juraj Halabrin (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
4.
The Devils
105
22.
Dominika Kružíková, Vojtěch Rybka, Martin Krov, Matěj Konečný, Lukáš Honsa (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
5.
SG1
101
24.
Pavel Blažek, Miloslav Staněk, Adam Matoušek, Martin Zahradníček, Ellen Zemanová (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
6.
Ještě víc brutálnější drtiči
100
25.
Jakub Čaloud, Štěpán Šubík, Petr Skopal, Adam Greš, Martin Cagaš (5 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
7.
Budulínci
100
26.
Tomáš Kremel, Marian Poljak, Petr Vincena, Richard Stiskálek (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov ) , Klára Stefanová (G B. Němcové, HK )
8.
Sprinteři 27
97
27.
Václav Miřátský, Marek Zmeškal, Daniela Šimánková, Tomáš Novotný, Martin Vejbora (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
9.
Hatalom
95
28.
Jakub Sláma, Roberta Bimbová, Martina Nováková, Lenka Hronová, Zuzana Johanovská (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
10.
Ἐλεάται
89
30.
Adam Šumník, Vojtěch Daniš, Tomáš Michalec, Pavel Tříska, Vojtěch Kala (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
11.
Neutrina
85
33.
Václav Skála, Tomáš Škraban, Martin Bejvl, Martin Dvořák, Jana Hrnčířová (5 × G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy )
12.
Gymcl
84
34.
Radek Mahdal, Jan Kubát, Cedrik Horčička, Lukáš Kolč, Jakub Salavec (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
13.
Ça va?
76
37.
Filip Blažek, Petr Sedlák, Hong Quan Tran, Adam Vyjídák (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
14.
GJAK UB
67
42.
Tomáš Frenzl, Jozef Hollý, Václav Jančařík, Jiří Vozár, Jakub Píška (5 × G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
15.
Tým Josefa Balatky
59
51.
Jaroslav Grof, Zdeněk Devátý, Dominik Beck, Jaroslav Zeman (4 × G, Semily )
16.
Gymlovo A
55
56.
Ondřej Zeman, Vojtěch Pail, Martin Horčička, Antonín Galle, Zdeněk Pinc (5 × G, Lovosice )
17.
Graciózny Výrobcovia Ovocia
52
61.
Daniel Zvara, Filip Švábik, Daniel Dupkala (3 × G Veľká okružná, Žilina )
18.
FASA
46
69.
Michael Jurek, Miroslav Tichavský, Jan Janiczak, Marek Štěpán, Prokop Tkáč (5 × G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm )
19.
Väljaheited
44
72.
Matěj Kalužík, Ivan Mohelský, Edie Kheir, Matěj Zemjan (4 × G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno )
20.
Scientia est potentia
40
78.
Judita Kindlová, Zdeněk Scheer, Tomáš Jirman, Tomáš Vilím, Petra Hrubcová (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
21.
Četa D
39
79.
Ondřej Broža, Josef Špaček, Anežka Vacková, Kamila Moriová, Josef Řetický (5 × BG, Žďár nad Sázavou )
22.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
39
80.
Michal Martinek, Rudoslav Koběrský, Jan Hodermanský, Lukáš Kolek, Martin Melčák (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
23.
Los vidlákos
38
82.
Jakub Hledík, Jakub Pavliš, Tereza Čermáková, Kristýna Birínyiová, Rudolf Požár (5 × G SŘMR, Skuteč )
24.
Pentakvark
37
83.
František Dráček, Marek Biely, Peter Štrbáň, Tomáš Paliesek, Richard Miček (5 × G, Považská Bystrica )
25.
Ωμέγα
32
87.
Sebastian Golat, Matěj Rzehulka, Tomáš Kirchner, Markéta Bosáková (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
26.
Veřejné bruslení
25
96.
Dominika Jochcová, David Bednařík, Natálie Čurdová, Kateřina Šuchmová (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
27.
gjARMY
24
100.
Marek Biroš, Miško Petrík, Róbert Klučár, Katarína Šimková, Martina Zánová (5 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
28.
Démoni hou mlátičky gou
15
120.
Jan Uhlík, David Vydržel, Jan Fořt, Pavel Vondrášek, Michael Jobánek (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
29.
Lucifer
11
132.
Tomáš Vaníček (G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
30.
Kuřátka
11
134.
Dominik Gabrys, Ondřej Szymeczek, Ondřej Kura, Jakub Turoň, Eva Roiková (5 × G, Třinec )
31.
Růžoví poníci
8
144.
Jana Novotná, Dominik Bednář, Michal Moule, Michaela Kejřová, Kristýna Nepovímová (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
32.
GOH Doktůrci
4
154.
Patrik Tokoš, Daniela Sečkařová, Lucie Přezvěcká, Eva Zapletalová (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
33.
Go Go Power Rangers!
3
158.
Anička Vilimová, Tereza Bautkinová (2 × G Botičská, Praha )

B

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Grupa Jedla a Horaliek
90
29.
Marek Murin, Tomas Bánhegyi, Matej Havlas, Dominika Ďurovčíková, Andrea Tóthova (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
2.
Gymtri
87
31.
Lukáš Supik, Jiří Mravec, Štěpán Stenchlák, Kamil Cinkraut, Markéta Kubiková (5 × G, Třinec )
3.
Dream team
67
43.
Štěpán Štěpán, Michal Prokop, Magdaléna Juranová, Jiří Rýdl, Jan Bohadlo (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
4.
Schrödinger's Pussies
61
48.
Ondřej Poláček, Ondřej Camfrla, Jiří Chmel, Robert Procházka, Šimon Skurka (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
5.
vytautas
58
53.
Ľuboš Krnáč, Kristián Toldy (2 × G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš )
6.
Kratochvíle
54
57.
Jan Václavek, Daniel Štancl, Jiří John, Jan Holásek, Jan Kašpar (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
7.
Bramborový salát
53
59.
Milan Suk, Jana Stejskalová, Karel Juřík, Adam Jeřábek, Vít Kožoušek (5 × G, Boskovice )
8.
Marťánci
53
60.
David Mikolajek, Tomáš Deingruber, Monika Mikolajková, Petra Fridrichová, Vít Pískovský (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
9.
Hurá!
49
64.
Marek Janka, Karel Hubáček, Adam Kubín, Jan Zdražil, Adam Uher (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
10.
0xG
47
66.
Ondřej Čepl, Vojtěch Nevřela, David Charvot, Filip Vičar, Jiří Vrba (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
11.
Gymmost
47
67.
Tiep Danh Luu, Václav Bočan, Tomáš Varga, Tomáš Lesniak, Oldřich Brožek (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
12.
Pokus-omyl
47
68.
Tomáš Hrbek, Tereza Koberová, Jakub Pilař, Jakub Štěpán (4 × G J. Ressela, Chrudim )
13.
Binomické koeficienty
46
70.
Andrej Farkaš, Ladislav Janiga, Anna Hadačová, Timotej Kamenský, Ján Kurimský (5 × G svätej Moniky, Prešov )
14.
3,5 TEAM
44
73.
Viktor Rosman, Petr Miřátský, Kamil Bednář, Jan Joneš, Josef Martínek (5 × G, Pelhřimov )
15.
CMYK
43
74.
Josef Čech, Miroslav Matocha, Ladislav Štefka, Marek Rychetský, Petr Kostka (5 × G, Jihlava )
16.
Loupáci
42
77.
Šimon Jelínek, Patrik Exner, Marek Kukučka, Dominik Kouba, Jaroslav Landa (5 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
17.
JGN
32
86.
Jakub Suk, Milena Vaňková, Martin Souček, Marek Vlček, Antonín Falta (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
18.
Wigumáci
32
89.
Albert Bašniar, Michal Kolář, František Koubek (3 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
19.
Menom tohto teamu
32
90.
P. P. Arthur Petráš, Peter Ralbovský, Paulína Smolárová (3 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava ) , Michal Šturc, Jaroslava Kokavcová (2 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
20.
Bratrstvo koňohlavců
30
93.
Václav Pekala, Lam Truong, Dušan Figala, Alexandr Nikitin, Nam Nguyen Tien (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
21.
JGN 2
27
95.
Pavel Bláha, Michal Matyska, Rudolf Malina, Vojtěch Hruša, Štěpán Jirman (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
22.
Kvadratura čtverce
25
97.
Václav Houdek, Daniel Hausner, Veronika Zelená, Ondřej Lomický, Dominik Fink (5 × G, Plasy )
23.
Permutation=1
23
103.
Simona Veselá (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
24.
Klingoni
22
109.
Jaromír Mielec, Lenka Hýlová, Dušan Janiš, Jaroslav Hrubý (4 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
25.
Stechiometrické koeficienty
20
114.
Juraj Májek, Matej Parada, Matej Choma, Juraj Bodík (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Dagmar Bošková (G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
26.
DreamTeam!
19
116.
Tomáš Kolár, Václav Kučera, Daniel Šupík, Dominika Šiková, Petr Vorlíček (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
27.
Putinove deti
16
119.
Michal Paľo, Michal Barilik, Diana Kaňuchová, Michal Petrovský (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce ) , Daniel Šipoš (G, Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce )
28.
Vítek
14
124.
Denis Dimitrov (Gymnázium Vítkov )
29.
GJJ
12
129.
Anna Mouková, Jan Nejtek, Jakub Nademlejnský, Kryštof Ženkl, Vojtěch Vodička (5 × G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice )
30.
PSJG
11
133.
Jiří Zeman (PSG jazykové, HK )
31.
duhovky
10
139.
Anežka Svěchová, Michaela Drgová, Petra Müllerová, Jan Blahut, Phuong Hoang (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
32.
My nie sme ackari
8
140.
Ester Tomajková, Miroslav Kulifaj, Tara Stefanyi (3 × G Poštová, Košice )
33.
Marták
6
148.
Jakub Marták (G Golianova, Nitra )
34.
SGJO
4
153.
Eliška Lokajová, Vasile Vlas (2 × G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora )
35.
chemist.setBehaviour("crazy");
3
156.
Radek Chmelař (SPŠCh Brno )
36.
9Pf3q47W
2
160.
Iveta Rákosníková, Anna Chalupová, Jan Horyna, Petr Větrovský, Michaela Valentová (5 × G, Postupická, Praha )

C

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Kepleráci
149
10.
Martin Štyks, David Vokrouhlický, František Hurt, Daniel Demovič (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha ) , Jan Preiss (G, Lovosice )
2.
Jdeme si zahrát
58
52.
Libor Vojáček, Václav Voráček, Vít Voráček (3 × G Jindřichův Hradec )
3.
P ^ 2 * M ^ 3
51
62.
Petr Hoffmann, Petr Horák, Michal Pajerský, Marek Hudec, Matěj Štula (5 × G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec )
4.
Error 404. Team not found!
46
71.
Matěj Mezera, Matěj Coufal, Jan Hlaváč, Adam Fezencz, Jáchym Bártík (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
5.
Gymhol
42
76.
Vít Horáček, Radek Přívara (2 × G L. Jaroše, Holešov )
6.
GKH-JO-ŠI
35
84.
Šimon Karch, Josef Štefl, Kamil Kretek, Filip Bartoš (4 × G Komenského, Havířov )
7.
...hm
35
85.
Tereza Kalíšková, Vojtěch Faruzel, Jakub Lanča, David Adamus, Jan Huvar (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
8.
Null
31
91.
Petr Chmel, Jan Pokorný, Michal Knězů, Michaela Juříčková (4 × G, Kralupy )
9.
Gympos Chrabromil
28
94.
Ádám Urbán, Zoltán Hanesz, Martin Hrehor, Jakub Mach, Pavol Drotár (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
10.
Mach(a)ři
24
98.
Pavel Turinský, Jan Došek, Eva Kospachová, Filip Hruška, Marie Mrhalová (5 × G, Brandýs n. L. )
11.
Protoni007
24
99.
Richard Fleischhans, Dominik Starý, Jonáš Vlasák, František Helebrand (4 × G, Benešov )
12.
Gymploidi
24
101.
Jan Králíček, Kristián Zeman, Lukáš Jiřiště, Veronika Švubová, Tomáš Martínek (5 × G, Děčín )
13.
fks-2014
23
102.
Dalibor Kafka, Matej Cisko, Miloslav Cisko, Jakub Soľus, Miroslav Plavec (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
14.
kyselinky
23
105.
Michaela Blaťáková, Gabriel Janovský, Petr Lodňánek, Terezie Zelinová, Tomáš Bílek (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
15.
Péťové
23
106.
Petr Šimůnek, Petr Kolovrátník (2 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice )
16.
42
22
108.
Tomáš Hons, Eva Bendová, Lucie Mihalčíková, Magdalena Parýzková (4 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
17.
Švábíci
21
112.
Erik Borňás, Ondřej Kotal, Jakub Hejhal, Michaela Kučerová (4 × G, Roudnice nad Labem )
18.
Aluminium
14
123.
Václav Mikeska (G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
19.
(J)elita
14
125.
Martin Golasowski, Vojtěch Fryz, David Królikowski, Martin Tuháček, Zuzana Koziolová (5 × G, Karviná )
20.
Nápověda
14
126.
Barbora Kuchaříiková, Simona Górová, Monika Machalová, Jakub Dostál, Martin Novotný (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
21.
Passy Riot
14
127.
Ondřej Laurin, Adam Štorek, Andrea Husseiniová, Barbora Davidová (4 × PORG, Praha ) , Petr Jeníček (Nový PORG, Praha )
22.
LeagueOfJustice
13
128.
Jiří Blaha, Jakub Zemek, Jakub Komárek (3 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
23.
Korejský kečup
11
135.
Martina Šarmanová, Jan Mikulenka, David Bayer, Sebastian Franek, Filip Dráber (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
24.
1.InfAckaGPH
10
137.
Katarína Dančejová, Adrián Bobola, Martin Gargalovič, Anton Žolna, Miriam Balintová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
25.
Mickeyho klubík
8
141.
Vojtěch Cuberek, Vojtěch Molin, Pavel Kraus, Jan Vysloužil, Petr Slatinský (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
26.
Atomíci
8
143.
Ondřej Chloupek, Patrik Tietz (2 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
27.
Dedo Elektrikár
7
145.
Juraj Trappl, Daniel Koľ, Dominik Vranay, Rajmund Hruška (4 × G Poštová, Košice )
28.
No name
6
146.
Stela Šurkalová, Kamila Dudová, Kristýna Kubíková, Klára Bittnerová (4 × G, Mostecká, Chomutov )
29.
SibalovciGPH
6
147.
Laura Lörincová, Marcela Uhrinová, Lenka Magurová, Radoslav Smaržík, Erika Kočišková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
30.
Team Kožich
5
150.
Ondřej Knopp (G, Třeboň )
31.
SuperEfkaGPHDS
4
152.
Richard Romančák, Lenka Holubová, Karin Bačíková, Katarína Krasij, Daniel Gajdoš (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
32.
12345 - Frikulíni jsou zpět!
3
157.
Simona Kotačková, Johana Hoffmannová, Tereza Vojtíková, Veronika Vyoralová, Gabriela Pačková (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
33.
cečkaris-1.C
1
161.
Kristián Šalata, Miroslav Kozma, Kristína Balážova, Michaela Peťová (4 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
34.
Gymlovo Starter
0
163.
Dominik Vrba, Šimon Malý, Milan Němeček (3 × G, Lovosice )

F

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
The Resistors are Back
118
18.
Ahaan Rungta (Rungta Homeschool, USA ) , Cody Johnson (Staples High School, USA ) , Henry Li, Videh Seksaria, Clive Chan (3 × Lexington High School, USA )
2.
Bosna i Hercegovina
110
21.
a a, Mustafa Grabus, Haris Popovac, Tarik Čorbo (4 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (International Sch. of Tuzla, BA )
3.
QEGS Wakefield
80
36.
Jack Hodkinson, James Bowler, Ben Sykes, Harold Myerscough, Luke Buxton (5 × QEGS Wakefield, UK )
4.
One Man Army
72
39.
Gintautas Kamuntavičius (Vilnius lyceum )
5.
Atm do zé
70
41.
Jose Menoci Neto, Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Alves, Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho (3 × Col Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil ) , Felipe Vieira Coimbra (Inst. Dom Barreto, Brazil ) , Gabriel Oliveira Lefundes (Colégio Helyos, Brazil )
6.
Razbit dobitak
67
44.
Kalina Stoimenova, Teodor Aleksiev, Alexander Ivanov, Nikola Pulev (4 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Dilyan Hristov (H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
7.
Mi malo naletili
63
45.
Emir Baručija, Ajdin Palavrić (2 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BiH )
8.
saudies
60
49.
Faisal Alsaif (Alrowad Schools, SA ) , Ziyad Al-Harbi (Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA ) , Faour Al-Faour, Mohammed Alwothainani (2 × Alriyadh Schools, SA )
9.
Radley College 61
58
54.
Henry Rees, Edward Day, Benjamin Cobbold, Charles Betton, Louis Wood (5 × Radley College, UK )
10.
Zodiac
54
58.
Zihui Liu, Haozheng Du, Zichen Wang (3 × Experimental HS–BNU, China )
11.
strong name
51
63.
Selen Covic, Dunja Radic, Faris Mulahasonovic, Edina Razanica (4 × International School of Sarajevo )
12.
Radley College 62
48
65.
Luke Wild, Tom Graham, Oliver Padovan, Tarquin Stephenson, Mungo Fawcett (5 × Radley College, UK )
13.
unresistant resistances
43
75.
Matteo Pisano (Liceo S. Giuseppe, Savona, Italy )
14.
m1itafb
31
92.
Rubens Miguel, Cleiton Carvalho, Gabriel Maia, Fábio Borella, Juan Gabriel (5 × Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
15.
Rijad Logo - "Teorija Vremena"
23
104.
Šemso Fejzić, Ajla Karisik, Aida Milisic, Eldira Sesto, Kenan Saracevic (5 × International School of Sarajevo )
16.
HU3BR
22
107.
Sadi Kneipp Neto (Col. Farias Brito, Brazil )
17.
Lone Bolt
22
110.
Neel Ghosh (South Point H. S., India )
18.
čtvrthrst
22
111.
Saranesh Prembabu (Dougherty Valley H. S., USA )
19.
pioneers
21
113.
Tianyuan Lu, Jason Wu (2 × IMSA, Aurora, USA )
20.
Quinteto Fantástico
18
118.
Fernando Lapa, Gabriella Deyna, Lucas L. Mentz, Alan Zelaquett Hoffmann, Nathan Damann (5 × IFSC Joinville, Brazil )
21.
Jonnie
14
122.
Joana Ilarionova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
22.
Ublehe
12
130.
Muamer Brka, Ahmed Salkanovic, Edib Cajdin, Kenan Selman (4 × International School of Sarajevo )
23.
sman1 sumbar
12
131.
Khairil Muaddib Adib, Ilhamid Daris, Muhammad Shohibul Ulum, Rifqi Fairuz Zuhdi, Hidayattul Rahman (5 × SMAN 1, Indonesia )
24.
Brasil
10
136.
Jefersson de Campos (Faculdade de EAT, Ibaiti ) , Bruno Vasconcelos (Colégio Deoclécio, Brazil ) , João Borher (EPCAR, Brazil ) , Ben-Hur Cardoso (Colégio La Salle Caxias, Brazil )
25.
Noray
10
138.
Francisco Rodriguez Cuenca, Gonzalo Pastor Carrascosa, Fernando Herce Peña, Alfonso Mateo Aguarón, Gonzalo Estrán Buyo (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
26.
O.L.E.
8
142.
Jorge James Hunter, Enrique Álvarez de Toledo, Felipe Rojas, Santiago Rodriguez, Pablo Rios (5 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
27.
Urania
5
149.
Andreea-Alexandra Varasteanu (CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania )
28.
the physical
4
151.
Marcos Vinícius (Escola Motiva, Brasil )
29.
PSP
4
155.
Gabriel Oliveira Alves, Rodolfo Costa Raimundo (2 × IFSP, Brazil )
30.
SMAN 1 SUMBAR
3
159.
Aisyah Fadila, Litany Granitia, Aribah Baroroh, Raisya Diana Elhaq, Nurfitriana Muharami (5 × SMAN 1, Indonesia )
31.
Physics Brasil
0
162.
Pedro Natali (De Angeles Colégio, Brazil )
32.
pukanka
-35
164.
Dimitar Tomov, Simona Todorova, Simona Hristova, Emil Indzhev (4 × 'Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria )
.
one + two = me
.
Abdalaziz Aldorgam (Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA )

O

#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Smoluchowski's team
254
1.
Wojciech Tarnowski, Artur Miroszewski, Adam Wyrzykowski, Filip Ficek, Konrad Szymański (5 × Jagiellonian University )
2.
pySkoFtáK
244
2.
Kubo Bahyl, Jakub Cimerman, Michal Hledík, Matej Badin, Filip Kubina (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
3.
physics_spirit
224
3.
Ngoc Hai Dinh, Xuan Hien Bui (2 × Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Khoi Tuan Nguyen (Bates College (US) ) , Huy Hong Quan Dinh (Institut de Grenoble (FR) ) , Thanh Trung Pham (École Polytechnique (FR) )
4.
SIMPAN
216
4.
Selver Pepić, Nudžeim Selimović, Senad Isakovic, Abdulah Jašarević (4 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (MEF UNSA, Sarajevo )
5.
omama
205
5.
Tomáš Gonda (G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Juraj Tekel (FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Tomáš Bzdušek (ETH Zürich ) , Peter Dupej (U of Glasgow ) , Peter Vanya (U of Cambridge )
6.
LenJedenMathmo
183
6.
Michal Buráň, Ján Ondráš, Vasilije Perovic, Patrik Turzák, Diandian Wang (5 × U of Cambridge )
7.
The Martians
173
8.
Milán Janosov, István Kaposvári, Zoltán Kórádi, Márton Lájer (4 × Eötvös Loránd Univ., Budapest )
8.
Mistři Fyzikálních Fíglů
171
9.
Patrik Švančara, Lukáš Fusek, Martin Statelov, Jaroslav Hofierka, Milan Pešta (5 × MFF UK )
9.
Banda tupých hláv
144
12.
Lukáš Konečný, Tomáš Dado, Ľuboš Bičian, Márius Kádek, Fridrich Valach (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
10.
Pemgineers
143
13.
Siddharth Gupta, Laurence Cochrane, Bianca Bilovolschi, Julian Ting, Manesh Patel (5 × U of Cambridge )
11.
QEFD
138
14.
Stephen Hodgson, Philippus Aureolus Theophrastus Bombastus von Hohenheim III, Tejal Shanbag, Adam Weller, Sergey Blakunov (5 × U of Cambridge )
12.
The Mathefficent Gaussketeers
131
15.
Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný, Michal Opler, Ondřej Bartoš, Jakub Rondoš (5 × MFF UK )
13.
Výběr z oveček
123
16.
Matěj Hudec, Jiří Ryzner, Jan Brandejs, Veronika Ludmila Kozáková (4 × MFF UK )
14.
Freisenberger
118
19.
Sandesh Kalantre, Kumar Ayush, Keshav Srinivasan, Anuj Shetty, Reebhu Bhattacharya (5 × IIT Bombay )
15.
Nepovím
112
20.
Michal Andrýsek, Vojtěch Schánilec, Štěpán Kovařík, Pavel Gallina, Gabriela Olivíková (5 × FSI VUT )
16.
Klub přátel kladných konstant
103
23.
Ondřej Skácel, David Jiříček, Josef Koláčný, Petr Kouba (4 × MFF UK )
17.
Corpus Physicists
86
32.
Vandan Parmar, Tim Ekeh, Ben Seddon, Ben Hanson, Andrea Filip (5 × U of Cambridge )
18.
Quantum Brazil
82
35.
Cassio dos Santos Sousa (U of Illinois, USA ) , Ana Figueiredo de Jesus, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Giovani Hidalgo Ceotto (3 × Col. Objetivo, Brazil )
19.
Team Natsci
73
38.
Tom Surrall, Neil Grant, Henry Kerrison, Matt Harrison, Davendra Dhoru (5 × U of Cambridge )
20.
Hlavy
70
40.
Martin Chudjak, Martin Baláž, Kamila Štyráková, Samuel Cibulka, Filip Michlík (5 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
21.
CGI@uu
62
46.
Tomáš Husek (MFF UK ) , Stefan Leupold, Umberto Borla (2 × Uppsala University, Sweden )
22.
Squirrel
61
47.
Cyril Tang (U of Sydney )
23.
Výkvět fakulty sociálních věd
59
50.
Lukáš Knob, Martin Jurček, Tomáš Sodomka (3 × MFF UK )
24.
The cake is a smooth manifold.
56
55.
Charlotte Hillebrand, Brandon Viljoen, Brent Harrison (3 × University of Cape Town (ZA) )
26.
none
32
88.
Cudna Djevojka, Cudni Momak, spajdermen spajdi, plava djevojka, Crna Djevojka (5 × Manarat Alriyadh Schools, SA )
27.
Flamingsword
20
115.
Jenny Hillebrand, Grant Hillebrand, Pippa Hillebrand, Darien Hillebrand (4 × not a student)
28.
the newmind
19
117.
Ernie Colca, Alberto Einstein Flores (2 × Colegio Cramer, Peru )
29.
Sacred Swords
15
121.
Shahryar Khan, Kamran Zeb (2 × Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
.
Podtatranskí junáci
.
Peter Hojnoš (G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves ) , Martin Šípka (G Kežmarok )