Competition results
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Niesom si isty
177
7.
Jerguš Stručka
,
Martin Gažo
(2 × ŠpMNDaG ),
Eduard Batmendijn
(G T. Vansovej ),
Lam Bui Truc
(Gymnázium ),
Filip Ayazi
(G Ľ Š )
2.
Qaterknan
148
11.
Štěpán Marek
,
Jiří Kučera
,
Martin Mach
,
Jiří Balhar
,
Jiří Zbytovský
(5 × Gymnázium J. Keplera )
3.
INCONTROVERTIBLE FLAMBOYANCE
122
17.
Martin Murin
,
Zhen Ning David Liu
,
Ondrej Bohdal
,
Adam Škrlec
,
Juraj Halabrin
(5 × Gymnázium )
4.
The Devils
105
22.
Dominika Kružíková
,
Vojtěch Rybka
,
Martin Krov
,
Matěj Konečný
,
Lukáš Honsa
(5 × Gymnázium )
5.
SG1
101
24.
Pavel Blažek
,
Miloslav Staněk
,
Adam Matoušek
,
Martin Zahradníček
,
Ellen Zemanová
(5 × G a ZUŠ )
6.
Ještě víc brutálnější drtiči
100
25.
Jakub Čaloud
,
Štěpán Šubík
,
Petr Skopal
,
Adam Greš
,
Martin Cagaš
(5 × Gymnázium Zlín - Lesní čtvrť )
7.
Budulínci
100
26.
Tomáš Kremel
,
Marian Poljak
,
Petr Vincena
,
Richard Stiskálek
(4 × Gymnázium J. Škody ),
Klára Stefanová
(Gymnázium Boženy Němcové )
8.
Sprinteři 27
97
27.
Václav Miřátský
,
Marek Zmeškal
,
Daniela Šimánková
,
Tomáš Novotný
,
Martin Vejbora
(5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
9.
Hatalom
95
28.
Jakub Sláma
,
Roberta Bimbová
,
Martina Nováková
,
Lenka Hronová
,
Zuzana Johanovská
(5 × Gymnázium Opatov )
10.
Ἐλεάται
89
30.
Adam Šumník
,
Vojtěch Daniš
,
Tomáš Michalec
,
Pavel Tříska
,
Vojtěch Kala
(5 × Gymnázium )
11.
Neutrina
85
33.
Václav Skála
,
Tomáš Škraban
,
Martin Bejvl
,
Martin Dvořák
,
Jana Hrnčířová
(5 × Gymnázium J. Vrchlického )
12.
Gymcl
84
34.
Radek Mahdal
,
Jan Kubát
,
Cedrik Horčička
,
Lukáš Kolč
,
Jakub Salavec
(5 × Gymnázium )
13.
Ça va?
76
37.
Filip Blažek
,
Petr Sedlák
,
Hong Quan Tran
,
Adam Vyjídák
(4 × Gymnázium )
14.
GJAK UB
67
42.
Tomáš Frenzl
,
Jozef Hollý
,
Václav Jančařík
,
Jiří Vozár
,
Jakub Píška
(5 × Gymnázium J.A.Komenského a Jazyková škola )
15.
Tým Josefa Balatky
59
51.
Jaroslav Grof
,
Zdeněk Devátý
,
Dominik Beck
,
Jaroslav Zeman
(4 × Gymnázium Ivana Olbrachta )
16.
Gymlovo A
55
56.
Ondřej Zeman
,
Vojtěch Pail
,
Martin Horčička
,
Antonín Galle
,
Zdeněk Pinc
(5 × Gymnázium )
17.
Graciózny Výrobcovia Ovocia
52
61.
Daniel Zvara
,
Filip Švábik
,
Daniel Dupkala
(3 × Gymnázium )
18.
FASA
46
69.
Michael Jurek
,
Miroslav Tichavský
,
Jan Janiczak
,
Marek Štěpán
,
Prokop Tkáč
(5 × Gymnázium a SPŠ elektrotechniky a informatiky )
19.
Väljaheited
44
72.
Matěj Kalužík
,
Ivan Mohelský
,
Edie Kheir
,
Matěj Zemjan
(4 × Gymnázium )
20.
Scientia est potentia
40
78.
Judita Kindlová
,
Zdeněk Scheer
,
Tomáš Jirman
,
Tomáš Vilím
,
Petra Hrubcová
(5 × Gymnázium )
21.
Četa D
39
79.
Ondřej Broža
,
Josef Špaček
,
Anežka Vacková
,
Kamila Moriová
,
Josef Řetický
(5 × Biskupské gymnázium )
22.
Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra
39
80.
Michal Martinek
,
Rudoslav Koběrský
,
Jan Hodermanský
,
Lukáš Kolek
,
Martin Melčák
(5 × Gymnázium )
23.
Los vidlákos
38
82.
Jakub Hledík
,
Jakub Pavliš
,
Tereza Čermáková
,
Kristýna Birínyiová
,
Rudolf Požár
(5 × Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltézských rytířů )
24.
Pentakvark
37
83.
František Dráček
,
Marek Biely
,
Peter Štrbáň
,
Tomáš Paliesek
,
Richard Miček
(5 × Gymnázium )
25.
Ωμέγα
32
87.
Sebastian Golat
,
Matěj Rzehulka
,
Tomáš Kirchner
,
Markéta Bosáková
(4 × Wichterlovo G )
26.
Veřejné bruslení
25
96.
Dominika Jochcová
,
David Bednařík
,
Natálie Čurdová
,
Kateřina Šuchmová
(4 × Wichterlovo G )
27.
gjARMY
24
100.
Marek Biroš
,
Miško Petrík
,
Róbert Klučár
,
Katarína Šimková
,
Martina Zánová
(5 × Gymnázium )
28.
Démoni hou mlátičky gou
15
120.
Jan Uhlík
,
David Vydržel
,
Jan Fořt
,
Pavel Vondrášek
,
Michael Jobánek
(5 × Gymnázium )
29.
Lucifer
11
132.
Tomáš Vaníček
(Gymnázium )
30.
Kuřátka
11
134.
Dominik Gabrys
,
Ondřej Szymeczek
,
Ondřej Kura
,
Jakub Turoň
,
Eva Roiková
(5 × Gymnázium )
31.
Růžoví poníci
8
144.
Jana Novotná
,
Dominik Bednář
,
Michal Moule
,
Michaela Kejřová
,
Kristýna Nepovímová
(5 × Gymnázium )
32.
GOH Doktůrci
4
154.
Patrik Tokoš
,
Daniela Sečkařová
,
Lucie Přezvěcká
,
Eva Zapletalová
(4 × G O. Havlové )
33.
Go Go Power Rangers!
3
158.
Anička Vilimová
,
Tereza Bautkinová
(2 × Gymnázium )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Grupa Jedla a Horaliek
90
29.
Marek Murin
,
Tomas Bánhegyi
,
Matej Havlas
,
Dominika Ďurovčíková
,
Andrea Tóthova
(5 × Gymnázium )
2.
Gymtri
87
31.
Lukáš Supik
,
Jiří Mravec
,
Štěpán Stenchlák
,
Kamil Cinkraut
,
Markéta Kubiková
(5 × Gymnázium )
3.
Dream team
67
43.
Štěpán Štěpán
,
Michal Prokop
,
Magdaléna Juranová
,
Jiří Rýdl
,
Jan Bohadlo
(5 × Gymnázium )
4.
Schrödinger's Pussies
61
48.
Ondřej Poláček
,
Ondřej Camfrla
,
Jiří Chmel
,
Robert Procházka
,
Šimon Skurka
(5 × Gymnázium F. Palackého )
5.
vytautas
58
53.
Ľuboš Krnáč
,
Kristián Toldy
(2 × Gymnázium A. H. Škultétyho )
6.
Kratochvíle
54
57.
Jan Václavek
,
Daniel Štancl
,
Jiří John
,
Jan Holásek
,
Jan Kašpar
(5 × Gymnázium )
7.
Bramborový salát
53
59.
Milan Suk
,
Jana Stejskalová
,
Karel Juřík
,
Adam Jeřábek
,
Vít Kožoušek
(5 × Gymnázium )
8.
Marťánci
53
60.
David Mikolajek
,
Tomáš Deingruber
,
Monika Mikolajková
,
Petra Fridrichová
,
Vít Pískovský
(5 × G O. Havlové )
9.
Hurá!
49
64.
Marek Janka
,
Karel Hubáček
,
Adam Kubín
,
Jan Zdražil
,
Adam Uher
(5 × Slovanské gymnázium )
10.
0xG
47
66.
Ondřej Čepl
,
Vojtěch Nevřela
,
David Charvot
,
Filip Vičar
,
Jiří Vrba
(5 × Gymnázium )
11.
Gymmost
47
67.
Tiep Danh Luu
,
Václav Bočan
,
Tomáš Varga
,
Tomáš Lesniak
,
Oldřich Brožek
(5 × Gymnázium )
12.
Pokus-omyl
47
68.
Tomáš Hrbek
,
Tereza Koberová
,
Jakub Pilař
,
Jakub Štěpán
(4 × Gymnázium J. Ressela )
13.
Binomické koeficienty
46
70.
Andrej Farkaš
,
Ladislav Janiga
,
Anna Hadačová
,
Timotej Kamenský
,
Ján Kurimský
(5 × Gymnázium svätej Moniky )
14.
3,5 TEAM
44
73.
Viktor Rosman
,
Petr Miřátský
,
Kamil Bednář
,
Jan Joneš
,
Josef Martínek
(5 × Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie )
15.
CMYK
43
74.
Josef Čech
,
Miroslav Matocha
,
Ladislav Štefka
,
Marek Rychetský
,
Petr Kostka
(5 × Gymnázium )
16.
Loupáci
42
77.
Šimon Jelínek
,
Patrik Exner
,
Marek Kukučka
,
Dominik Kouba
,
Jaroslav Landa
(5 × Gymnázium )
17.
JGN
32
86.
Jakub Suk
,
Milena Vaňková
,
Martin Souček
,
Marek Vlček
,
Antonín Falta
(5 × Gymnázium )
18.
Wigumáci
32
89.
Albert Bašniar
,
Michal Kolář
,
František Koubek
(3 × Wichterlovo G )
19.
Menom tohto teamu
32
90.
P. P. Arthur Petráš
,
Peter Ralbovský
,
Paulína Smolárová
(3 × ŠpMNDaG ),
Michal Šturc
,
Jaroslava Kokavcová
(2 × Gymnázium )
20.
Bratrstvo koňohlavců
30
93.
Václav Pekala
,
Lam Truong
,
Dušan Figala
,
Alexandr Nikitin
,
Nam Nguyen Tien
(5 × Wichterlovo G )
21.
JGN 2
27
95.
Pavel Bláha
,
Michal Matyska
,
Rudolf Malina
,
Vojtěch Hruša
,
Štěpán Jirman
(5 × Gymnázium )
22.
Kvadratura čtverce
25
97.
Václav Houdek
,
Daniel Hausner
,
Veronika Zelená
,
Ondřej Lomický
,
Dominik Fink
(5 × Gymnázium a SOŠ )
23.
Permutation=1
23
103.
Simona Veselá
(Gymnázium )
24.
Klingoni
22
109.
Jaromír Mielec
,
Lenka Hýlová
,
Dušan Janiš
,
Jaroslav Hrubý
(4 × Gymnázium )
25.
Stechiometrické koeficienty
20
114.
Juraj Májek
,
Matej Parada
,
Matej Choma
,
Juraj Bodík
(4 × Gymnázium ),
Dagmar Bošková
(Gymnázium )
26.
DreamTeam!
19
116.
Tomáš Kolár
,
Václav Kučera
,
Daniel Šupík
,
Dominika Šiková
,
Petr Vorlíček
(5 × G V. Hlavatého )
27.
Putinove deti
16
119.
Michal Paľo
,
Michal Barilik
,
Diana Kaňuchová
,
Michal Petrovský
(4 × G P. Horova ),
Daniel Šipoš
(Gymnázium )
28.
Vítek
14
124.
Denis Dimitrov
(Gymnázium )
29.
GJJ
12
129.
Anna Mouková
,
Jan Nejtek
,
Jakub Nademlejnský
,
Kryštof Ženkl
,
Vojtěch Vodička
(5 × G J. Jungmanna )
30.
PSJG
11
133.
Jiří Zeman
(První soukromé jazykové gymnázium Hradec Králové )
31.
duhovky
10
139.
Anežka Svěchová
,
Michaela Drgová
,
Petra Müllerová
,
Jan Blahut
,
Phuong Hoang
(5 × SPŠCh akad. Heyrovského a G )
32.
My nie sme ackari
8
140.
Ester Tomajková
,
Miroslav Kulifaj
,
Tara Stefanyi
(3 × Gymnázium )
33.
Marták
6
148.
Jakub Marták
(Gymnázium )
34.
SGJO
4
153.
Eliška Lokajová
,
Vasile Vlas
(2 × Gymnázium J. Ortena )
35.
chemist.setBehaviour("crazy");
3
156.
Radek Chmelař
(SPŠCh )
36.
9Pf3q47W
2
160.
Iveta Rákosníková
,
Anna Chalupová
,
Jan Horyna
,
Petr Větrovský
,
Michaela Valentová
(5 × Gymnázium )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Kepleráci
149
10.
Martin Štyks
,
David Vokrouhlický
,
František Hurt
,
Daniel Demovič
(4 × Gymnázium J. Keplera ),
Jan Preiss
(Gymnázium )
2.
Jdeme si zahrát
58
52.
Libor Vojáček
,
Václav Voráček
,
Vít Voráček
(3 × Gymnázium V. Nováka )
3.
P ^ 2 * M ^ 3
51
62.
Petr Hoffmann
,
Petr Horák
,
Michal Pajerský
,
Marek Hudec
,
Matěj Štula
(5 × Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická Liberec, Jeronýmova )
4.
Error 404. Team not found!
46
71.
Matěj Mezera
,
Matěj Coufal
,
Jan Hlaváč
,
Adam Fezencz
,
Jáchym Bártík
(5 × Gymnázium )
5.
Gymhol
42
76.
Vít Horáček
,
Radek Přívara
(2 × Gymnázium L. Jaroše )
6.
GKH-JO-ŠI
35
84.
Šimon Karch
,
Josef Štefl
,
Kamil Kretek
,
Filip Bartoš
(4 × Gymnázium )
7.
...hm
35
85.
Tereza Kalíšková
,
Vojtěch Faruzel
,
Jakub Lanča
,
David Adamus
,
Jan Huvar
(5 × SPŠCh akad. Heyrovského a G )
8.
Null
31
91.
Petr Chmel
,
Jan Pokorný
,
Michal Knězů
,
Michaela Juříčková
(4 × G a SOŠE )
9.
Gympos Chrabromil
28
94.
Ádám Urbán
,
Zoltán Hanesz
,
Martin Hrehor
,
Jakub Mach
,
Pavol Drotár
(5 × Gymnázium )
10.
Mach(a)ři
24
98.
Pavel Turinský
,
Jan Došek
,
Eva Kospachová
,
Filip Hruška
,
Marie Mrhalová
(5 × Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem )
11.
Protoni007
24
99.
Richard Fleischhans
,
Dominik Starý
,
Jonáš Vlasák
,
František Helebrand
(4 × Gymnázium )
12.
Gymploidi
24
101.
Jan Králíček
,
Kristián Zeman
,
Lukáš Jiřiště
,
Veronika Švubová
,
Tomáš Martínek
(5 × Gymnázium )
13.
fks-2014
23
102.
Dalibor Kafka
,
Matej Cisko
,
Miloslav Cisko
,
Jakub Soľus
,
Miroslav Plavec
(5 × Gymnázium )
14.
kyselinky
23
105.
Michaela Blaťáková
,
Gabriel Janovský
,
Petr Lodňánek
,
Terezie Zelinová
,
Tomáš Bílek
(5 × SPŠCh akad. Heyrovského a G )
15.
Péťové
23
106.
Petr Šimůnek
,
Petr Kolovrátník
(2 × G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ )
16.
42
22
108.
Tomáš Hons
,
Eva Bendová
,
Lucie Mihalčíková
,
Magdalena Parýzková
(4 × G V. Hlavatého )
17.
Švábíci
21
112.
Erik Borňás
,
Ondřej Kotal
,
Jakub Hejhal
,
Michaela Kučerová
(4 × Gymnázium )
18.
Aluminium
14
123.
Václav Mikeska
(Gymnázium F. Palackého )
19.
(J)elita
14
125.
Martin Golasowski
,
Vojtěch Fryz
,
David Królikowski
,
Martin Tuháček
,
Zuzana Koziolová
(5 × Gymnázium )
20.
Nápověda
14
126.
Barbora Kuchaříiková
,
Simona Górová
,
Monika Machalová
,
Jakub Dostál
,
Martin Novotný
(5 × Slovanské gymnázium )
21.
Passy Riot
14
127.
Ondřej Laurin
,
Adam Štorek
,
Andrea Husseiniová
,
Barbora Davidová
(4 × PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. ),
Petr Jeníček
(PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. )
22.
LeagueOfJustice
13
128.
Jiří Blaha
,
Jakub Zemek
,
Jakub Komárek
(3 × Gymnázium )
23.
Korejský kečup
11
135.
Martina Šarmanová
,
Jan Mikulenka
,
David Bayer
,
Sebastian Franek
,
Filip Dráber
(5 × G O. Havlové )
24.
1.InfAckaGPH
10
137.
Katarína Dančejová
,
Adrián Bobola
,
Martin Gargalovič
,
Anton Žolna
,
Miriam Balintová
(5 × G P. Horova )
25.
Mickeyho klubík
8
141.
Vojtěch Cuberek
,
Vojtěch Molin
,
Pavel Kraus
,
Jan Vysloužil
,
Petr Slatinský
(5 × Gymnázium )
26.
Atomíci
8
143.
Ondřej Chloupek
,
Patrik Tietz
(2 × Gymnázium )
27.
Dedo Elektrikár
7
145.
Juraj Trappl
,
Daniel Koľ
,
Dominik Vranay
,
Rajmund Hruška
(4 × Gymnázium )
28.
No name
6
146.
Stela Šurkalová
,
Kamila Dudová
,
Kristýna Kubíková
,
Klára Bittnerová
(4 × Gymnázium )
29.
SibalovciGPH
6
147.
Laura Lörincová
,
Marcela Uhrinová
,
Lenka Magurová
,
Radoslav Smaržík
,
Erika Kočišková
(5 × G P. Horova )
30.
Team Kožich
5
150.
Ondřej Knopp
(Gymnázium )
31.
SuperEfkaGPHDS
4
152.
Richard Romančák
,
Lenka Holubová
,
Karin Bačíková
,
Katarína Krasij
,
Daniel Gajdoš
(5 × G P. Horova )
32.
12345 - Frikulíni jsou zpět!
3
157.
Simona Kotačková
,
Johana Hoffmannová
,
Tereza Vojtíková
,
Veronika Vyoralová
,
Gabriela Pačková
(5 × Gymnázium )
33.
cečkaris-1.C
1
161.
Kristián Šalata
,
Miroslav Kozma
,
Kristína Balážova
,
Michaela Peťová
(4 × G P. Horova )
34.
Gymlovo Starter
0
163.
Dominik Vrba
,
Šimon Malý
,
Milan Němeček
(3 × Gymnázium )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
The Resistors are Back
118
18.
Ahaan Rungta
(Rungta Homeschool, Cambridge, USA ),
Cody Johnson
(Staples High School, USA ),
Henry Li
,
Videh Seksaria
,
Clive Chan
(3 × Lexington High School, USA )
2.
Bosna i Hercegovina
110
21.
a a
,
Mustafa Grabus
,
Haris Popovac
,
Tarik Čorbo
(4 × International School of Sarajevo ),
Bahrudin Trbalić
(Richmond Park International School of Tuzla )
3.
QEGS Wakefield
80
36.
Jack Hodkinson
,
James Bowler
,
Ben Sykes
,
Harold Myerscough
,
Luke Buxton
(5 × Queen Elizabeth Grammar School )
4.
One Man Army
72
39.
Gintautas Kamuntavičius
(Vilnius lyceum )
5.
Atm do zé
70
41.
Jose Menoci Neto
,
Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Alves
,
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
(3 × Colégio Ari de Sá Cavalcante, Brazil ),
Felipe Vieira Coimbra
(Instituto Dom Barreto, Brazil ),
Gabriel Oliveira Lefundes
(Colégio Helyos, Brazil )
6.
Razbit dobitak
67
44.
Kalina Stoimenova
,
Teodor Aleksiev
,
Alexander Ivanov
,
Nikola Pulev
(4 × Sofia High School of Mathematics "Paisiy Hilendarski", Bulgaria ),
Dilyan Hristov
(National High School of Mathematics and Natural Science "acad. Lyubomir Chakalov", Bulgaria )
7.
Mi malo naletili
63
45.
Emir Baručija
,
Ajdin Palavrić
(2 × Prva gimnazija u Zenici, Bosnia and Herzegovina )
8.
saudies
60
49.
Faisal Alsaif
(Al Rowad International School, Riyadh ),
Ziyad Al-Harbi
(Manarat Al Riyadh International School, Riyadh ),
Faour Al-Faour
,
Mohammed Alwothainani
(2 × Al Riyadh Schools, Riyadh )
9.
Radley College 61
58
54.
Henry Rees
,
Edward Day
,
Benjamin Cobbold
,
Charles Betton
,
Louis Wood
(5 × Radley College )
10.
Zodiac
54
58.
Zihui Liu
,
Haozheng Du
,
Zichen Wang
(3 × The Experimental High School Attached to Beijing Normal University, China )
11.
strong name
51
63.
Selen Covic
,
Dunja Radic
,
Faris Mulahasonovic
,
Edina Razanica
(4 × International School of Sarajevo )
12.
Radley College 62
48
65.
Luke Wild
,
Tom Graham
,
Oliver Padovan
,
Tarquin Stephenson
,
Mungo Fawcett
(5 × Radley College )
13.
unresistant resistances
43
75.
Matteo Pisano
(Liceo Scientifico San Giuseppe Calasanzio )
14.
m1itafb
31
92.
Rubens Miguel
,
Cleiton Carvalho
,
Gabriel Maia
,
Fábio Borella
,
Juan Gabriel
(5 × Colégio Farias Brito, Brazil )
15.
Rijad Logo - "Teorija Vremena"
23
104.
Šemso Fejzić
,
Ajla Karisik
,
Aida Milisic
,
Eldira Sesto
,
Kenan Saracevic
(5 × International School of Sarajevo )
16.
HU3BR
22
107.
Sadi Kneipp Neto
(Colégio Farias Brito, Brazil )
17.
Lone Bolt
22
110.
Neel Ghosh
(South Point High School (Kolkata,India) )
18.
čtvrthrst
22
111.
Saranesh Prembabu
(Dougherty Valley High School, USA )
19.
pioneers
21
113.
Tianyuan Lu
,
Jason Wu
(2 × Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy )
20.
Quinteto Fantástico
18
118.
Fernando Lapa
,
Gabriella Deyna
,
Lucas L. Mentz
,
Alan Zelaquett Hoffmann
,
Nathan Damann
(5 × Instituto Federal Santa Catarina - Campus Joinville, Brazil )
21.
Jonnie
14
122.
Joana Ilarionova
('Baba Tonka' High School of Mathematics, Ruse, Bulgaria )
22.
Ublehe
12
130.
Muamer Brka
,
Ahmed Salkanovic
,
Edib Cajdin
,
Kenan Selman
(4 × International School of Sarajevo )
23.
sman1 sumbar
12
131.
Khairil Muaddib Adib
,
Ilhamid Daris
,
Muhammad Shohibul Ulum
,
Rifqi Fairuz Zuhdi
,
Hidayattul Rahman
(5 × SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat )
24.
Brasil
10
136.
Jefersson de Campos
(Faculdade de Educação, Administração e Tecnologia do Ibaiti ),
Bruno Vasconcelos
(Colégio Deoclécio Ferro ),
João Borher
(Escola Preparatória de Cadetes do Ar, Brazil ),
Ben-Hur Cardoso
(Colégio La Salle Caxias )
25.
Noray
10
138.
Francisco Rodriguez Cuenca
,
Gonzalo Pastor Carrascosa
,
Fernando Herce Peña
,
Alfonso Mateo Aguarón
,
Gonzalo Estrán Buyo
(5 × Colegio Retamar )
26.
O.L.E.
8
142.
Jorge James Hunter
,
Enrique Álvarez de Toledo
,
Felipe Rojas
,
Santiago Rodriguez
,
Pablo Rios
(5 × Colegio Retamar )
27.
Urania
5
149.
Andreea-Alexandra Varasteanu
(Tudor Vianu National College of CS )
28.
the physical
4
151.
Marcos Vinícius
(Escola Motiva, Cidade Campina Grande )
29.
PSP
4
155.
Gabriel Oliveira Alves
,
Rodolfo Costa Raimundo
(2 × Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo )
30.
SMAN 1 SUMBAR
3
159.
Aisyah Fadila
,
Litany Granitia
,
Aribah Baroroh
,
Raisya Diana Elhaq
,
Nurfitriana Muharami
(5 × SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat )
31.
Physics Brasil
0
162.
Pedro Natali
(De Angeles Colégio, Araçatuba, Brazil )
32.
pukanka
-35
164.
Dimitar Tomov
,
Simona Todorova
,
Simona Hristova
,
Emil Indzhev
(4 × 'Baba Tonka' High School of Mathematics, Ruse, Bulgaria )
.
one + two = me
.
Abdalaziz Aldorgam
(Manarat Al Riyadh International School, Riyadh )
#
Team
Points
Rank total
1.
Smoluchowski's team
254
1.
Wojciech Tarnowski
,
Artur Miroszewski
,
Adam Wyrzykowski
,
Filip Ficek
,
Konrad Szymański
(5 × Jagiellonian University )
2.
pySkoFtáK
244
2.
Kubo Bahyl
,
Jakub Cimerman
,
Michal Hledík
,
Matej Badin
,
Filip Kubina
(5 × FMFI UK )
3.
physics_spirit
224
3.
Ngoc Hai Dinh
,
Xuan Hien Bui
(2 × Nanyang Technological University ),
Khoi Tuan Nguyen
(Bates College ),
Huy Hong Quan Dinh
(Institut polytechnique de Grenoble ),
Thanh Trung Pham
(École Polytechnique )
4.
SIMPAN
216
4.
Selver Pepić
,
Nudžeim Selimović
,
Adnan Glamočić
,
Maximilian Jelačić
(4 × Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Sarajevu ),
Alija Bevrnja
(Mašinski fakultet u Sarajevu )
5.
omama
205
5.
Tomáš Gonda
(Gymnázium ),
Juraj Tekel
(FMFI UK ),
Tomáš Bzdušek
(ETH Zürich ),
Peter Dupej
(The University of Glasgow ),
Peter Vanya
(University of Cambridge )
6.
LenJedenMathmo
183
6.
Michal Buráň
,
Ján Ondráš
,
Vasilije Perovic
,
Patrik Turzák
,
Diandian Wang
(5 × University of Cambridge )
7.
The Martians
173
8.
Milán Janosov
,
István Kaposvári
,
Zoltán Kórádi
,
Márton Lájer
(4 × Eötvös Loránd University, Budapest )
8.
Mistři Fyzikálních Fíglů
171
9.
Patrik Švančara
,
Lukáš Fusek
,
Martin Statelov
,
Jaroslav Hofierka
,
Milan Pešta
(5 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
9.
Banda tupých hláv
144
12.
Lukáš Konečný
,
Tomáš Dado
,
Ľuboš Bičian
,
Márius Kádek
,
Fridrich Valach
(5 × FMFI UK )
10.
Pemgineers
143
13.
Siddharth Gupta
,
Laurence Cochrane
,
Bianca Bilovolschi
,
Julian Ting
,
Manesh Patel
(5 × University of Cambridge )
11.
QEFD
138
14.
Stephen Hodgson
,
Philippus Aureolus Theophrastus Bombastus von Hohenheim III
,
Tejal Shanbag
,
Adam Weller
,
Sergey Blakunov
(5 × University of Cambridge )
12.
The Mathefficent Gaussketeers
131
15.
Ondřej Bouchala
,
Lukáš Folwarczný
,
Michal Opler
,
Ondřej Bartoš
,
Jakub Rondoš
(5 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
13.
Výběr z oveček
123
16.
Matěj Hudec
,
Jiří Ryzner
,
Jan Brandejs
,
Veronika Ludmila Kozáková
(4 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
14.
Freisenberger
118
19.
Sandesh Kalantre
,
Kumar Ayush
,
Keshav Srinivasan
,
Anuj Shetty
,
Reebhu Bhattacharya
(5 × Indian Institute of Technology )
15.
Nepovím
112
20.
Michal Andrýsek
,
Vojtěch Schánilec
,
Štěpán Kovařík
,
Pavel Gallina
,
Gabriela Olivíková
(5 × Fakulta strojního inženýrství VUT )
16.
Klub přátel kladných konstant
103
23.
Ondřej Skácel
,
David Jiříček
,
Josef Koláčný
,
Petr Kouba
(4 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
17.
Corpus Physicists
86
32.
Vandan Parmar
,
Tim Ekeh
,
Ben Seddon
,
Ben Hanson
,
Andrea Filip
(5 × University of Cambridge )
18.
Quantum Brazil
82
35.
Cassio dos Santos Sousa
(University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA ),
Ana Figueiredo de Jesus
,
Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino
,
Giovani Hidalgo Ceotto
(3 × Colegio Integrado Objetivo, Brazil )
19.
Team Natsci
73
38.
Tom Surrall
,
Neil Grant
,
Henry Kerrison
,
Matt Harrison
,
Davendra Dhoru
(5 × University of Cambridge )
20.
Hlavy
70
40.
Martin Chudjak
,
Martin Baláž
,
Kamila Štyráková
,
Samuel Cibulka
,
Filip Michlík
(5 × FMFI UK )
21.
CGI@uu
62
46.
Tomáš Husek
(Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK ),
Stefan Leupold
,
Umberto Borla
(2 × Uppsala University, Sweden )
22.
Squirrel
61
47.
Cyril Tang
(University of Sydney )
23.
Výkvět fakulty sociálních věd
59
50.
Lukáš Knob
,
Martin Jurček
,
Tomáš Sodomka
(3 × Matematicko-fyzikální fakulta UK )
24.
The cake is a smooth manifold.
56
55.
Charlotte Hillebrand
,
Brandon Viljoen
,
Brent Harrison
(3 × University of Cape Town )
26.
none
32
88.
Cudna Djevojka
,
Cudni Momak
,
spajdermen spajdi
,
plava djevojka
,
Crna Djevojka
(5 × Manarat Al Riyadh International School, Riyadh )
27.
Flamingsword
20
115.
Jenny Hillebrand
,
Grant Hillebrand
,
Pippa Hillebrand
,
Darien Hillebrand
(4 × not a student)
28.
the newmind
19
117.
Ernie Colca
,
Alberto Einstein Flores
(2 × Colegio Cramer, Peru )
29.
Sacred Swords
15
121.
Shahryar Khan
,
Kamran Zeb
(2 × Institute of Space Technology )
.
Podtatranskí junáci
.
Peter Hojnoš
(Gymnázium ),
Martin Šípka
(Gymnázium P. O. Hviezdoslava )