Registered Teams
Category A Category B Category C Open CategoryCategory
A
- Teorie všeho: Viktor Materna , Václav Zvoníček , Lubor Čech , Jaroslav Herman , Jiří Kalvoda (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
- Highgate School: Shrey Shah , Magdalena Stenfors , Zishu Yan , Eli Joe , Joel Robb (5 × Highgate School )
- ILovePhysicsMC: Ben Place , James Ruddell , Ben Hatrick , Liz Tan , Andy Jenkins (5 × Marlborough College, England )
- Dašák: Matěj Prokop , Lukáš Nejezchleb , Petr Král , Petr Filip , Matěj Formánek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- Poutníci: Marek Bedřich , Jakub Malínek , Petr Laštovička , Jan Matouš , Antonín Zajíček (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
- Monta Vista High School: Aditya Bhardwaj , Jacob Nie , Brandon Guo , Parth Asawa , Jeffrey Kim (5 × Monta Vista High School, USA )
- Chegg Answers: Eric Ahn , Noel Bosco , Annie Pei , Noah Kim , Vivian Su (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
- J/t in the Chat: Akshat Gautam , Nithik Balachandran , Sanjay Mohandas , Maxim Khanmamedov , John Zhang (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
- Make Acceleration G Again: Max Zhao , Pranav Madadi , Ishan Nandi , Jingchu Chen , Tanishk Sinha (5 × Lambert High School, USA )
- The Nuclear Waste: Tomáš Tuleja , Elena Chochoľaková , Jarmila Terpáková , Samuel Krempaský , Samuel Kolesár (5 × G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
- Nuovoton 2.0: Alessio Vorona , Gabriele Ferrari , Angelica Colombo , Simone Cherubini , Lisa Irle (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
- RevangeOfTheDyson: Eleonora Zani , Aurora Lako , Simone Tosoni , Jacopo Morbini , Francesco Magazza (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
- I Negritudine: Filippo Fiaccadori , Greta Treccani , Francesco Morandi , Elisa Biancardi , Sofia Zabaleni (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
- Calcinatocaputmundi: Anna Nicolae , Mauro Murari , Luca Marella , Giovanni Botturi , Luca Puddu (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
- Not great not terrible: Darina Čupková , Veronika Ziburová , Zuzana Rušinová , Ján Trebuňa , Samuel Budziňák (5 × Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
- 0x2a: Adam Huang , Bobba Tea , Sumanth Kondapalli , Ronit Sethi , Ronit Arora (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
- Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Dino Selimovic , Enida Fatic , Ismail Brkic , Muhammed Ahmetovic , Lejla Doric (5 × Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
- Tým (z)houby: Filip Hurta , Jan Václavík , Prokop Divín , Tobiáš Krupa , Martin Procházka (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
- Cinghial Hunters: Elio Moreau , Michele Cau (2 × Liceo Antonio Pacinotti, Italy ) , Giulio Alvise Dainelli (Liceo Ippolito Nievo, Italy ) , Daniele Pavarini (Liceo Guglielmo Marconi, Italy ) , Alfredo Izzo (Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy )
- Ivo na hrad!: Tomáš Laba , Lukáš Míra , Jan Ježek , Aneta Adamusová , Viktorie Raabová (5 × G, Třinec )
- F3lLazZ: Štěpán Hartman , Jan Divila , Kryštof Jasenský , Kryštof Suchánek (4 × G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
- Zase jako minulej rok: Matouš Vondrášek , Jonáš Havelka , Jakub Ambroz , Adam Jirák , Vojtěch Bauer (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
- Seriózní zkrat: Filip Zeman , Dominik Brázdil , Přemysl Pachl , Matyáš Brandstetter , Ondřej Batůšek (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
- Don't give 2 flux: Olly Gedney , Alex Lawrence , Max Lawrence , Tou Jing Tsang (4 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Relativní Géniové: Zdeněk Tomis , Ondřej Kohut , Imperátor Trecha , Ondřej Kaštovský , Daniel Němčík (5 × G, Studentská, Havířov )
- Spartské sovy: Vít Vokroj , Jakub Bešta , Ondřej Novák , Petr Janovský (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- 1/cos(c): Gaurav Mediratta , Rachel Zhang , Nicolas Mediato Diaz , Constantin Loesche , Jason Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
- Černí petříci: Martina Lehká , Klára Hortlíková , Vojtěch Holásek , Vojtěch Šolc , Rudolf Kleisl (5 × G, Ústí nad Orlicí )
- BD Hustler's: Waly Zaoad , Ainun Tajrian , Junaed Ahmed Gittu (3 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
- Asian Annihilation Reloaded: Peter Zeng , Godwyn Lai , Kevin Lee , Ricci Chung , Justin Lau (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- FnZ: Soňa Curylová , Martin Vozák , Tomáš Kurtin , Daniela Kramolišová (4 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
- Fides-et-concordia: Danila Vorniku , Ārija Kalniņa , Eliza Ozolina (3 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
- sqrt(g) = pi: Richard Papworth , Cade Simpson , Angus Macdonald , Josh Nicholas , Benji Kettleborough (5 × Exeter Mathematics School )
- e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Leonid Zinatullin (HTG, Estonia ) , Konstantin Dukatš (Narva Language Lyceum, Estonia ) , Kaarel Kivisalu , Jarl Patrick Paide (2 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Liis Siigur (MHG, Estonia )
- Physcis fighters: Paras Kumar , Divjot Singh (2 × M.G.N Public School ) , Kanav Sharma (C.J.S Public School ) , Tarandeep singh Dhamija (Oxford international School )
- Dab Squad: Daria Martynova , Martin Persson , Ludvig Johanesson , Leila Charchafche (4 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- ŠtěVítMaRaFran: František Čížek , Radek Folprecht , Štěpán Ondřej , Martin Jandus , Vít Železný (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
- PCBCpMEKMu Paul: Christopher Ong , Brian Siew , Shuhao Tian , Siyuan Li , Xinjie Yu (5 × Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
- 233IQ, 23cm, 2,3promile, 0,23g: Václav Valenta , Vojtěch Špaček , Vojtěch Žíla , Adam Škvrna , Jan Vitha (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
- Szimere Bindis: Hana Kluvancová , Svetlana Rampašeková , Tatiana Matejková , Samuel Šabík , František Stupka (5 × G Párovská, Nitra )
- NZT: Daler Pirov , Timur Salomatshoev , Yakhyo Shamsiev (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
- NA17LURV: Haldo Ryberg , Gustav Sjövall , Adriel Kajic , Hilding Frännhag , Joel Wall (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- Banja Luka: Sofija Štrbac , Ana Santrač , Nataša Jovčić , Milica Misimović , Marko Dimitrić (5 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
- Neki Novi Autsajderi: Sara-Medina Šehović , Nedim Balihodžić (2 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH ) , Abdullah Dizdarević (International HS of Zenica, BiH ) , Vedad Grbo (Prva gimnazija Sarajevo, BiH ) , Jovan Potrebić (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
- Gymro1: Vojtěch Špilař , Tereza Kašáková , Šárka Beranová , Alexandra Planetová , Tomáš Pekárek (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
- Radley Feynman: Kevin Zhang , Alec Cooke , Tobias Southwell , John Bruce-gardner , Christopher Beeson (5 × Radley College, UK )
- Radley Rutherford: Bertie Tufnell , Fred Dreyer , Sam Auchterlonie , Man Hei Lui , Muez Khan (5 × Radley College, UK )
- včelí medvídci: Samuel Klus , Jakub Lasota , Kristýna Lasotová , Barbora Brysiová , Adam Byrtus (5 × G, Třinec )
- Jouleanos: Lucas Saorin , Eric Prado , Lucas Nomura , Igor Nakamura , Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
- \mathbb{H}armonic Approxilator: Richard Ciglanský , Branislav Pastula , Matej Hanus , Radovan Lascsák , Jakub Mandzák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- Guido: Matt Shmukler , Liam Chen (2 × Brighton HS, Rochester, NY, USA )
- ...: Eva Vochozková , Marek Duchaň , Adam Janík , Tomáš Bargel , Ondřej Brdečko (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
- Fuj-a-wej: Martin Bican , Jan Binka , Kateřina Karbusová , Anna Švarcová , Tereza Houserová (5 × G, Prachatice )
- Lepší už to nebude: Petr Kučera , Jakub Sakař , Lukáš Podmela (3 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- P=O*R^G: Tomáš Homolka , David Rudolf , Alexandr Průcha , Iskander Shangareev , Vojtěch Filipi (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
- Pozitróny: Robert Jurenka , Martin Opat , Kristína Rybárová , Samuel Petrov (4 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
- Božkovci: David Fedor , Kristýna Prokopová , Ondřej Gajda , Adam Burkuš , Anna Mrowiecova (5 × G Frýdecká, Český Těšín )
- Frogwill: Bojana Popov , Tamara Ranisovic , Tamara Komlenski , Mihajlo Bogdanovic , Luka Vuković (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
- GymclA: Jan Kováč , Radek Málek , Libor Šabaka , Rostyslav Rymarchuk , Richard Šulc (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
- PHS Gamma: Abrar Sheikh , Jacob Kiviat , Robert Bao , Gurshaan Mann (4 × Poolesville HS, USA )
- Já bytí absolutno: Vojtěch Ježek , Vít Gardoň , Adam Karas , Jakub Dřevo , Karel Kraus (5 × G Legionářů, Příbram )
- Maružčyni bobánci: Radka Křížová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Lucie Vomelová , David Kománek , Vojtěch Žák , Jan Piroutek (4 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
- Strawberič gang: Luka Korotaj , Vito Levstik , Gregor Boc , Lan Sevčnikar , Ana Štuhec (5 × II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
- PhxTeamLO1: Michał Gibas , Kamil Dercz , Robert Gabor (3 × I LO im. H. Sienkiewicza, Poland )
- Machaři 3: Ditmar Hadera , Jakub Herec , Tomáš Kysela , Lukáš Janda (4 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
- FMSS1: Imaan Gill , Jaydon Morrison , Kanwarpal Brar , Ryan Carr , Mathieu Roberts (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
- FMSS2: Ajay Kang , Billy Webster , Ajay Singh , Ajay Deonandan , Julius Henriques (5 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
- physics 42: Daniela Luca , Eugen Coroi , Felicia-Daniela Moraru , Mario Medoni (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
- Generátor chyb: Miroslav Boštík , Filip Novák , Martin Buločkin , Tomáš Krsek , Jan Polnický (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
- Fizikalac: Laki Lalovic (JU SŠC Istočna Ilidža, B&H )
- Catering: Krzysztof Wołkonowski , Marcin Bartodziej , Krzysztof Urbisz , Katarzyna Zawadka , Arkadiusz Małachowski (5 × II LO im M. Kopernika, Poland )
- Aliens2: Nadezhda Markova ('Baba Tonka' School, Bulgaria ) , Ivo Petrov , Teodor Maslyankov (2 × Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Kalina Georgieva (HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria ) , Djemma Ruseva (Math. HS Atanas Radev, Bulgaria )
- adlai ewing stevenson: Jared Machtinger , Emily Lu , Joshua Tsai , Brandon Lu , Cade Gordon (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
- Limit Testers: Sean Chen , Jonathan Hsieh , Jasper Chen , April Cheng , Andy Nilipour (5 × Canyon Crest Academy, USA )
- Gualphamole: Joakim Dworak , Victor Sundahl , Linnéa Mörk , Förrädare Elvira , Extra Spelare (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- RA God: Mohamed Ayman , Mostafa Ahmed , Peter Ehab , Mostafa Khalil , Phelopater Ramsis (5 × STEM S for Boys 6 of Oct. Egypt )
- Náchodská ofenzíva: Miroslav Jarý , Martin Uždil , Miroslava Lorencová , Marek Čermák , Jaroslava Ježková (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
- SpaceY: Olegs Jakovlevs , Nikita Sokolovs , Artjoms Brikuns , Tihons Rjabovs , Ilja Duljanickijs (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
- Aperture Science: Sofja Stankevica , Domeniks Delvers , Andrejs Zaharenkovs , Aleksandrs Sidorenkovs , Danila Borodulins (5 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
- Damnations: Serat Mahmud Saad , Fardin Rezwan Khan , H. A. M. Fahim Sarker , Mashrafi Mohammad Monon (4 × Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
- GJO: Lukas Zbranek (G, Litovel )
- (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Rolands Lopatko , Vilhelms Cinis , Ričards Kristers Knipšis , Viesturs Spūlis , Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
- Highgate-2: Sebastian Gaume , Gabriel Ball , Theo Gatward , Ambre Brabant , Oliver Herskovits (5 × Highgate School )
- Dzieci Hallidaya: Wiktoria Wolnik , Maciej Rogowicz , Patrycja Zych , Katarzyna Bownik , Mateusz Mroczka (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
- error 404 názov not found: Adam Chalúpek , Oliver Sihlovec , Marko Čechovič , Lukáš Pleva , Rebeka Viznerová (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- Statečná dvojka: Václav Pavlíček , Filip Filipi (2 × SPŠ elektrotech. a VOŠ Pardubice )
- Multinational Gang: Boxiang Jin , Allen Yiheng Wu , Rishi Patel , Mohammed Al Abri , Munyah Al Hamdani (5 × Merrick Preparatory Sch., Canada )
- 0^0: Mateusz Winiarski , Marek Słyś , Dawid Szul , Dominik Bysiewicz , Aleksander Lenart (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- Exponence: Alessandro Baravelli (Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma )
- Calcium: Krzysztof Hajderek , Ilona Kondratowicz , Olgierd Skromak , Tymoteusz Niesłuchowski , Michel Nabayaogo (5 × XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
- Galileo: Андрей Дзюбенко , Алексей Бачков , Михаил Зенин , Степан Болезнов , Иван Петров (5 × Shkola № 64, Moscow, Russia )
- {λπΩ}: David Klement , Milan Malačka , Bohdan Kopčák , Jiří Heller , Jan Hlaváč (5 × G, Nad Alejí, Praha )
- IB-ci a Boško: Alexandra Géciová , Michal Palič , Adam Rajský , Jakub Malý , Bohdan Gliševič (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
- Dye Hard: Oliver Poole , Chris Leigh , Ben Burgess , Barney Todd , Colin Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Babitscsapat: Miklós Bognár , Balázs Marton , Zsombor Sándor , Botond Kovács , Gergő Bencze (5 × Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Hungary )
- GJH A: Jakub Jobus , Adrian Beňo , Richard Rippel , Lucia Krajčoviechová , Jakub Šťavina (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
- Integral-chan: Antoni Grabowski (Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ) , Mikołaj Kryger , Marcin Welter , Paweł Knut , Miłosz Kurtysiak (4 × IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
- School 1384: Liudmila Zavadskaia , Liudmila Khivrich , Olga Pianykh , Grigorii Toloko , Grigorii Samolin (5 × GBEO 1384, Russia )
- Boltsmanova konstanta: Dominik Blaha , Oto Ulrich , Jan Nekarda , Diana Varšíková , Jiří Maňák (5 × G, Uherské Hradiště )
- Red Guy on Canale 5: Luca De Donno , Gio Ercoli , Federico Bandello , Federico Viola (4 × Liceo Sci L Da Vinci, Treviso,IT )
- SCI-TECH: Yunus Emre Parmaksız , Öykü Sıla Güner , Berkin Binbas , Alper Tezcan , Sinan Ulas Ozturk (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
- LO Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie: Jakub Sprawka , Michał Czapnik , Jan Warchocki , Jagoda Bracha , Kamil Piszcz (5 × P. LO im. KJ w Lublinie, Poland )
- Doppleráci: Jan Hřebec , Alexandr Dizov , Marek Fürst , Rudolf Líbal , Vojtěch Větrovec (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
- Error 404 name not found: Martin Rahe , Andreas Simson , Kaarel August Kurik (3 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ) , Henriete Toomlaid , Andres Alumets (2 × Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia )
- Gypya: Tomáš Lukáč (G PdC, Piešťany )
- Fission Chips: YangLin Wan , Archie Bermingham , James Munday , Louis Yue , Oliver Elly (5 × Abingdon School, England )
- Mutanti: Adam Pipek , Filip Kotlas , Vít Daněk , Lukáš Beránek , Roman Roubínek (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
- Fine Men: QiLin Xue , Ethan Wang (2 × John Fraser SS, Canada ) , Viraj Jayam (The Wheatley School, USA ) , Max Wang (Franklin Regional High School ) , Sidhant Rajadnya (Lynbrook High School )
Category
B
- Gamčácke vektory: David Belobrad , Martin Bucko , Radka Bírová , Matúš Papšo , Jozef Csipes (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee , Sangjukta Mukherjee (2 × Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
- Výběrová jelita národa českého: Soňa Husáková , Matouš Fiala , Jiří Kruchina , Ondřej Piroutek (4 × G, Českolipská, Praha ) , Jan Benda (G, Litoměřická, Praha )
- PAWS: Brian Chu , Joshua Paik , Peter Jo (3 × AWS, USA )
- K-c: Lucie Vališová , Jana Polívková , Květa Marešová , Karolína Babková , Lenka Křesťanová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- Želvičky a sloni: Prokop Líbal , Vojtěch Janota , Jan Podlešák , Šimon Kučera , Pavel Brázda (5 × G, Strakonice )
- FYZGAS1: Matej Šuhajda , Nina Reguliová , Veronika Katušková , Michal Lomenčík , Marína Masláková (5 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
- LEGENDY: Kryštof Volf , Petr Herold , Jan Tretera , Pavel Dřízal , Matěj Douša (5 × G, Benešov )
- ijk=-1: Thomas Masding , Sherman Yip , Ben Gardner , Michael Yiu , Kiefer Chow (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Předražené tenisky: Martin Cmiel , Tomáš Kolibáč , David Baďura , Barbora Říhová , Robert Juráček (5 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
- Electrodynamic Slayers: Sahil Tomar (Dayawati Modi School, India ) , Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ) , Vatsal Varshney (Shanti Niketan Vidyapeeth, India ) , Khushvind Maurya (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India )
- Marlborough Physics: Jonte Catton , Charles Wright , James Brooks , Rupert Plaistowe , Hermes Htun (5 × Marlborough College, England )
- e=π=sqrt(g)=3: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ) , Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ) , Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ) , Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ) , Eliška Durstová (G, Dvůr Králové n. L. )
- Tým Jirky Močkoře: Vojtěch David , Jan Lukovský , Vojtěch Mohelník , Ondřej Szymik , Eliáš Bencúr (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
- Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Adam Blažek , Ondřej Sladký , Ondřej Baštař , Dominik Farhan , Eliška Pirnosová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- Bobínci: Barbora Smačková , Albert Pechmann , Tereza Matoušková , Kateřina Marková , Eliška Grohmannová (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- SMRŤ: Petr Chalupský , Michal Polák (2 × Masarykovo G, Plzeň )
- Fiitjee bangalore: Udhav Varma , Pratham Sahu , Mihir Deshpande , Vinayaka Manjunath , Rahul R (5 × St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
- ISaviDiSion: Arianna Castellini , Alessandra Vergallo , Giovanni Betalli , Gioele Magri , Alessandro Pegoraro (5 × I.I.S. 'Don Milani', Italy )
- Padající jablko: Karolína Czepczorová , Marie Vrabelová , Dominik Horňák , Adam Gabrys , Vojtěch Spratek (5 × G, Třinec )
- Taking the L: Sushanth Malipati , Rut Mehta , Ishaan Ivaturi , Edward Xiong , Chunge Li (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
- Paradox babičky: Martin Koňařík , Darian Poljak , Vít Ulehla , Amálie Dostalíková (4 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
- fAntomaZ420: Jan Szarzec , Kateřina Fizková , Daniel Romanowski , Oliver Prokop , Jan Zarnaldo (5 × G, Třinec )
- Cheltenham College L6th 1: Seb Cornwell , Bekzat Amirbay , Denis Solovyev , George Hardy , John Chan (5 × Cheltenham College, England )
- ICPUT: Tereza Tocháčková , Pavel Toman , Jiří Cellárik , Aneta Marková , Martin Benedikt (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- Asymptotische Freiheit: Viktor Fukala , Matěj Dvořák , Jan Růžička , Filip Oliver Klimoszek , Jan Adámek (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
- The Elitists: Ludvig Wadenbäck , Markus Bolinder , Elias Vadebo , Oskar Vaagsaeter , Dag Sjolin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- The Red Trash Team: Joel Abrahamsson , Evelina Johnsson , Hillevi Uhrberg , Johannes Liljenström , Kasper Juvin (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- The Chemists: Max King , Olly Munn , Madeline Tanner , Timea Virag , Natasha Johnson (5 × Marlborough College, England )
- DaMaZuJaKr: Zuzana Gřesová , Kristýna Saforková , Dan Vilimovský , Marie Cmíralová , Jakub Ševčík (5 × G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
- Mlýn: Kateřina Procházková , Iveta Turečková , Jana Menšíková , Tereza Švigostová , Julie Priesolová (5 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
- 4Hlavy: Josef Ander , Jan Modrianský , Ondřej Skvrna , Jakub Waclawek (4 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
- JETAB: Ernest Ng , James Goh , Ted Kim , Adrian Choi , Brian Li (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Michael Hawk: Ernest Lu , Sumit Chakraborty , Ethan Luo , Mihir Khare , Hubert Yang (5 × Texas Academy of Math & Sci, USA )
- Calcioví Hoši: Kryštof Jakůbek , Filip Máca , Matěj Holub , Ondřej Staněk , Miroslav Veselý (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
- Bihać feat. Tešanj: Farah Nafi Hesham (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ) , Sara Ćostović , Adna Mujkanović , Nina Brkić (3 × Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ) , Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
- Absolute Hiro: Hiro Pakdeevutitam , Ian Chow , Ivan Hung , Benson Kwok , Victor Lin (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Holub Pitomý: Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ) , Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ) , Martina Daňková , Jan Obořil (2 × Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc ) , Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
- MocToNeprožíváme: Filip Jagos , Lubomír Pár (2 × Biskupské G, Brno )
- Hejčínský underground: Kateřina Barotová , Jiří Loun , Ondřej Grohmann , Jiří Kvapil , Martin Kratochvíl (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
- LAgvoz: Lucie Smyčková , Alice Mrázková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
- FYZGAS2: Medard Dutka , Janka Falťanová , Lucia Mišániová , Martin Mitter (4 × Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča )
- Skupina Beta: Ngoc Dung Tranová , Renata Mařáková (2 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
- Can't think of a name: Alexey Elkin , Blake Phillpot , Harvey Wen , Mark Von Torklus , Takuya Boehringer (5 × Tonbridge School, England )
- Purplesockers: Katarína Vosovičová , Štefan Slavkovský , Pavol Šimkovič , Marek Tkáč , Samuel Zaťura (5 × G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
- Cooler than 0K: Rebecca Zhu , Srinath Rangan , Suhaas Katikaneni , Jason Zhu (4 × Nashua High School South )
- Great Neck South High School A: Anthony Zhan , Jansen Wong , Matthew Tsui , Bradley He , James Kim (5 × GNSHS, USA )
- Great Neck South High School B: Daniel Pun , Eric Pei , Jack Lenga , David Wang , Brandon Huang (5 × GNSHS, USA )
- Marvel: Ramil Salihar , Alimbek Maksytov , Bekali Gartman , Nurtilek Zholubayev , Nursultan Zhaparov (5 × Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
- Radley v6.1: Mihnea Gaitan , Oliver Mullen , Alexander Pearson , Felix Gates , Rupert Halford-Harrison (5 × Radley College, UK )
- Oranžový melón: Peter Kravár , Matej Urban , Jakub Suchánek , Filip Prutkay , Adrián Šegeda (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek , Štěpán Hortlík , Petr Kavička , Alan Matějka , Lukáš Vlasák (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- René Lubas: Filip Štěpánek , Petr Pomije , Lucie Krejčová , Aleš Bezchleba , Mykola Sokolovskyi (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
- BurešBoys: Tomáš Veselý , Vojtěch Trávníček , Daniel Ircing , Jakub Nezval , Štěpán Rataj (5 × Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov )
- Hybesvetomhybe: Boris Vrbičan , Klára Bukovinská , Vanesa Zuskinova , Matej Lang , Adrián Fázik (5 × G Liptovský Hrádok )
- Anotopýři: Tomás Bui Pham , Anna Bednářová , Adam Hruška , Jakub Fiala , Jakub Zbudil (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
- @V2V: Aurelija Derbusa , Pavels Fisenko , Anastasija Šamkova , Daniels Štainmillers , Matvejs Suharževskis (5 × Valmiera Secondary School )
- bepicolombo: Javier Sanchez Bonilla , Juan Alvarez Ordinas , Alvaro Valderrabano Megias , Juan Conde Cortizas (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
- WWP South: Aditya Rao , Mason Wang , Pratyoy Biswas , Ansh Sharma , Melinda Chen (5 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
- Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Ján Plachý , Adam Benjamín Plšek (2 × G V. Nedožerského, SR ) , Jakub Kliment , Juraj Jánošík , Lukáš Gáborik (3 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
- Schredinger's cat: Jegors Makarovs , Alika Prjanisnikova , Arturs Ziemanis , Aleksandra Guseva , Vladislavs Ivanovs (5 × Ventspils 2. Vidusskola )
- PVGŠ: Adam Kozubek , Karolína Zemene , David Unge , Martin Vacek , Jan Kostrhun (5 × G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice )
- Underrated af: Alex Blandón , Martin Kánássy , Martin Andričík , Maroš Mešter , Norbert Micheľ (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- 3.C Gymbos: Kryštof Kintr , Vojtěch Mucha , Miloslav Šmeral , Petr Bohatec , Tomáš Kánský (5 × G, Boskovice )
- Elita národa: Jiří Szotkowski , Jakub Charvot , Adam Gabzdyl , Denis Ston (4 × G, Karviná )
- RBMKREACTOR: Leonardo Soares Aguilar , Luíz Felipe Borges de Souza , Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa , Lucas Gabriel Soares (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
- Wheaton Physics Club: Alexander Kjeldgaard , Amanuel Tefera , Alexander Hunte , Anne Sacks , Zhi Zhao (5 × Wheaton High School, USA )
- Machaři 2: Šimon Šustek , Jan Černohorský , Vojtěch Káně , František Kmječ , Richard Česnek (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
- aka: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
- Nekonvenčně invenční: Matyáš Háze , Radek Jansa , Tomáš Heger , Jan Šesták , Štěpán Filip (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
- FMSS3: Kavi Mehta , TJ Roberts (2 × Fletcher's Meadow S.S., Canada )
- We are PHYSTACL: Thi Minh Nguyet Bui , Anh Tuan Vu , Ha Thu Do , Thi Minh Ngoc Ha , Ngoc Bich Nguyen (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
- F=m.a: Tung Le Duong , Tuan Anh Nguyen , Phuc Son Tran , Hong Khang Le , An Hanh Phan (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
- All of us wear glasses: Hoang Lam Do , Tien Dung Nguyen , Minh Phuong Vu , Phuong Thao Vu , Minh Hoang Khuat (5 × Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
- FizykaIILO: Maciej Szyszko , Igor Grybek , Agnieszka Kuleta , Wojciech Michaluk , Tomasz Szcząchor (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
- PhyX: Denisa Zdvořilá , Martin Kolář , David Kalas , Martin Bažant , Zuzana Daňková (5 × G, Boskovice )
- X-FERAS: Ana Carolina Batistela Lisboa , Lavínia Alves da Cruz , guilherme Dos Anjos Shinye , Gustavo Rezende Barbosa Lopes , Letícia Hasman (5 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
- Fajnmen of Wigym: Marek Večeřa , Vojtěch Kuchař , Pavel Junker , Lukáš Výtisk (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
- Madames Marie: Bruna Silva dos Reis Souza , Alicia Brenda Prado Ramos , Larissa Ying Zhao (3 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
- Desertron: Joe McCarty , Jeff Zhou , Yash Mittal , Olivia Chen , Austin Chen (5 × Lubbock High School, USA )
- Physical Magic: Bách Nguyễn Thế (Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
- mass = enslaved energy: Yaman Bora Otuzbir , Enes Acıbal , Utku Ergene , Tolga Avkan , Ege Kabasakaloğlu (5 × Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
- x=A.cos(wt): Duc Manh Ha (Son Tay High School, Vietnam )
- Šport: Ľubomír Bučko (Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
- Quark: Kristián Paľuch , David Šlosar , Matúš Gindl , Adam Mackanič , Adam Ondo (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- Hattala union: Lukáš Jankola , Patrik Kočan , Matúš Kocúr , Juliús Staš (4 × G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
- Ondra Tým: Ondřej Hráček (G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
- Kapitán Jaroš Turnovský: Veronika Hendrychová (G, Turnov ) , Daniel Perout , Zdeněk Pezlar , Klára Pernicová (3 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
- Terminus technicus: Daniel Sněhota , Ondřej Polášek , Jiří Konvičný , Richard Pražák (4 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
- Draudzība, jo tā vienmēr uzvar: Jānis Pudāns , Olivers Prānis , Kims Pavlovs , Ilmārs Štolcers , Roberts Darkevics (5 × Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
- Krajina: Sergej Krcmar , Marko Vucic , Marko Ninkovic , Jelena Jelicic (4 × Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H ) , Milica Sladakovic (Gimnazija Gradiška, B&H )
- PNVR: Šimon Prudil , Jan Nyklíček , Jevhenij Vorochta , Dominik Rufer (4 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
- medpos: Hana Hupcejová , Simona Kučáková , Alexandra Knižková , Miriam Antlová , Soňa Špakovská (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- ingenieurs: Evgeniia Postarnak (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
- sadbois: Nick Ma , Srinjoy Chatterjee (2 × not a student) , Eric Ma , Avinash Iyer , Raymond Qian (3 × MSJHS )
- Fyzika je zivot: Peter Petráš , Peter Šalata , Mário Matušinský , Ladislav Pittner , Timea Hamariková (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- Departament2: Wojciech Kaliciński , Stanisław Władyka , Maciej Uliasz , Maciej Lisak , Michał Armata (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- Team202: Filip Misiak , Maciej Sanocki , Dominik Waliszewski , Krzysztof Nawrocki , Aleksandra Zając (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- FyzGO: Le Vu Neumann , Michal Smieško , David Šimůnek , Ondřej Kodejš , Jan Mareš (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
- GJH B: Maroš Studenič , Vladimir Vozár , Jana Pešková , Matej Haverlík (4 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
- xXxFysaG2ng69420xXx: Joonatan Ristmäe , Robert Kurvits (2 × HTG, Estonia ) , Hendrik Vija , Kristjan-Erik Kahu , Mikk Rooden (3 × MHG, Estonia )
- Hviezdna rota: Lucia Širochmanová , Sára Čintalová , Frederik Daňko , Tímea Rusínová , Antónia Stretavská (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- Jazyčníci: Alexandra Semjanová , Oliver Šandor , Klára Gubíková , Marek Makeľ , Peter Bobík (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- gjar: Paulína Dujavová , Nina Mizeráková (2 × G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
- Firebird: Yury Kulev , Konstantin Kuleshov , Dmitry Balgabaev , Daniel Emelyanenko , Stepan Gluhov (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
- Kids of Newton: Milana Kolchanova , Nikita Komkov , Kirill Dedov , Ekaterina Sivokon , Daniil Mukhametgaleev (5 × Lyceum 1501, Russia )
- kotsylwester: Natalia Wajda , Wiktor Rożnowski , Michał Łukasik , Miłosz Michno , Tomasz Słoma (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
- Watt is the unit of power?: Adam Kubiak , Maria Skibicka , Jakub Proboszcz , Igor Rybka , Nikodem Gapski (5 × Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
- Piknikony ve škole: Viktorie Hanušová , Martina Míčková , Michal Kraus , Jan Potůček , Filip Štěpánek (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
- MadPhys: Jindřich Maňas , Amálie Maryášová , Jakub Červeňan , Kristýna Bělušová (4 × G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
Category
C
- GODSPEED: Vishwa Subramanian (NUS HS Math&Science, Singapore )
- TvojeMáma: Vojtěch Votruba , Petr Šícho , Nikita Ustinov , Matouš Šafránek , Petr Dosedla (5 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
- Lil'Lucker: Milan Marcinčo (G, Bardejov )
- Error 404: Andrej Bružeňák , Jakub Koňárek , Lukáš Kycl , Petr Slonek , Michael Švehla (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
- TMA: Hynek Jakeš , David Vraj , Šimon Bláha , Tomáš Patsch , Tomáš Rektořík (5 × Slovanské G, Olomouc )
- 8>=4: Daniel Locker , Vincent Drtík , Ondřej Matějíček , Jakub Dodek , Jiří Netík (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
- Čmelaři: Jiří Antoňů (G, Špitálská, Praha )
- XYZ: Matúš Hladký , Tomáš Zatroch , Alexandra Barančíková , Nela Ďanovská , Jakub Skaloš (5 × ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
- Krotitelé melounů: Samuel Kokoška , Barbora Čejková , Petr Hladík , Matěj Mladý , František Viták (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Vašík , Lukáš Lejdar , Vojtěch Marek , Patrik Juřica , Petr Piňos (5 × Biskupské G, Brno )
- Lumíci: Štěpán Pipek , Jonáš Venc , Martin Kosprd , Vít Pavlík , Martin Toman (5 × G, Havlíčkův Brod )
- Choboti: Samuel Stanek , Tadeáš Jakuš , Branislav Bubán , Kristián Andraščík , Filip Makara (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- pee=e=sqrt(g)=3: Lukáš Tomoszek , Anna Kantorová , Marek Bialožyt , Jiří Marosz , Samuel Swienczyk (5 × G, Třinec )
- Osmičky: Vojtěch Přeček , Rudolf Kubik , Petr Martynek , Ondřej Hykl , Michaela Holotňáková (5 × G, Třinec )
- Šoltészteam: Jakub Kijonka , Jakub Petrov , Marek Serafin , Rostislav Sliž , David Pastor (5 × G, Třinec )
- Opisthokonta: Denis Dabrowski , Adam Florián , Patrik Repš , Maxim Rotaru , Jiří Hrachovec (5 × G J. Barranda, Beroun )
- Wincent: Duy Le , Pavel Dvořák , Filip Havelka , Matěj Slavětínský , Tomáš Jaroš (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
- Ybeet: Martin Belluš , Viktor Imrišek , Matej Repa , Ivo Novysedlák , Adam Gramblička (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- BIJIB: Isak Kallini , Isak Klamming , Johan Alm , Blixa Norberg , Benjamin Fritzson (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- Fyziklátiči: Jakub Pelc , Stanislav Sadílek , Ondřej Dolejš , Jonáš Vacek , Lukáš Jůza (5 × G, Benešov )
- Nikdy viac: Oszkár Urbán , Martin Kliment , Matúš Vysoký , Maximilián Pándy , Adam Garafa (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- (fine structure constant)^(-1): Mihkel Jakobson , Ralf Joosep Kask , Peeter Aleksander Randla , Marko Tsengov , Siim Tiivel (5 × Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
- Antigravity Pomelos: Patrik Herman , Vojtěch Pluskal , Ondřej Skácel , Daniel Skýpala , Alex Doležal (5 × G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
- Tím GJH, najlepší tím na GJH: Matej Gurňák , Minh Dang Huy , Karolína Jediná , Eva Dingová , Peter Rajský (5 × G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
- Komeňáci: Martin Beckovský , Vojtěch Smola , Rostislav Vrána , Jan Holuša , Hana Rusinová (5 × G Komenského, Havířov )
- Mikulášská skvadra: Klára Hubínková , Šimon Pekár , Jan Kotrlík , Jiří Jirásek , Ondřej Suchý (5 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- 5členná 3lógia Douglasa Adamsa: Hugo Halasz , Tomáš Žalobín , Adam Džavoronok , Pavol Liščinský , Karol Jakubčák (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- Ciocana: Vladimir Purice , Telescu Marcel , Patrick Caruntu , Adelina Patlatii (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
- Respvblica: Frija Marius , Victor Sotropa , Stefan Nicov , Ovidiu Rata (4 × Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
- Gymik 2. B: Helena Lesová , Adéla Fürstová , Veronika Běhounková , Marek Navrátil (4 × G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
- Muskovci: Roman Magula , Stanislav Letaši , Tomáš Lendvay , Michal Krulich , Veronika Vakošová (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
- ΩMG: Adam Babača , Patrik Bašo , Michal Kišš , Peter Margetinec , Laura Korsáková (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
- TeamKamola: Muhammadkhuja Kamoliddinzoda , Abdurahim Murodov , Saidansor Saidakhtamov (3 × TRLBS "H. and P.V.", Tajikistan )
- FT Zoufalci: Jan Ptáček , Martin Mlejnecký , Tadeáš Tkadlec , Michal Kořínek , Jiří Antoňů (5 × G, Špitálská, Praha )
- TÝM SE ODHLÁSIL: Matěj Volf , Adam Mendl , Václav Maštera , Julie Faflíková , Lucie Šimáková (5 × G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
- Dhyey Mavani: Dhyey Mavani (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
- Judas: Rudolf Folvarčný , Jan Černoch , Tereza Hanáková , Jan Hlaváč , Zuzana Fabiánová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
- stevenson_: Richard Bi , Lillian You , Greycen Ren , Jack Chen , Andrew Liu (5 × Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
- Š-kvarci: Tomáš Čajan , Martin Garncarz , Radovan Lev , Jakub Šnajdr , Markéta Mandulová (5 × G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
- Allt för baguetten: Erik Bryland , Tea Hansson , Alva Strand , Elsa Qvennerberg , Nina Eklund (5 × Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- Radim XD: Jonáš Dej , Tomáš Hrbáč , Mikuláš Novotný , Tomáš Janoušek , Anna Hýžová (5 × Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
- Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Michael Křivan , Jakub Hadač , Jakub Udržal , Matěj Olič , Josef Kerner (5 × G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
- Pozitívne napätie: Oliver Purnoch , Emma Sedláková , Marek Miškolci , Bruno Hubínsky , Adam Krištof (5 × G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
- Chcípáci: Miroslav Rucker , Nikola Macněva , Darina Gärtnerová , Jan Škop , Martin Holubář (5 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
- Gymro2: Bronislav Růžička , Jakub Lipka , Michal Vorschneider , František Josef Babuljak , Šimon Láznička (5 × G a SOŠ, Rokycany )
- gimpel: Vojtěch Lisztwan (ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ) , Zuzana Lisztwanová , Natalia Niemczyk , Jakub Słowiaczek , Wiktor Macura (4 × G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
- Herr Cverna a jeho banda: Martin Holčák , Tomáš Cverna , Martin Holzer , Štěpán Fárek , Michael Dejmek (5 × G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
- V jednotě je síla: Martin Straka , Simon Angelo Vanegas , Tomáš Pěnkava , Daniel Vostrý , Filip Müller (5 × Podkrušnohorské G, Most )
- innere Schweinehunde: Aleš Manuel Papáček , Martin Havelka , Terka Janečková , Dana Krynická , Jan Prokeš (5 × G, Třeboň )
- (J)elita z Dašáku: Jakub Ferenčík , Kateřina Koberová , Antonín Rousek , Vojtěch Váňa , Petra Sankotová (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- Schrödingerovi psi: Luděk Dub , Matěj Červenka , Jan Rohla , Tobiáš Unger (4 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
- Volkovci: Michaela Bodnárová , Kristína Belejová , Dana Bobošová , Ema Bajužíková , Dávid Pajonk (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- π = e: Eduard Mrug , Jozef Kyčina , Martin Babala , Alexander Herceg , Roland Vízner (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- Snáď inteligentní ľudia: Jozef Mičáň , Viktor Balan , Pavol Pivko , Tereza Vranová (4 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava ) , Daniel Teplan (SG CENADA, Bratislava )
- Velkoborci: Adéla Popelková , Ondřej Pěchula , Jindřich Szurman , Gabriela Trojková (4 × G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
- New Frogwill: Neven Ilincic , Katarina Popov , Lazar Topic , Kristina Nikolic , Milica Vidic (5 × SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
- Relativně skvělí: Petra Kváčalová , David Król , Vít Langer , Jakub Seriš , Štěpán Krkoška (5 × G, Karviná )
- To by tě zajímalo, co?: Martin Kysela , Matěj Sobotka , Vojtěch Pils , Šimon Rada , Jakub Kalista (5 × G, Český Krumlov )
- Tfamp: Peter Kochelka , Martin Kmeť , Andrej Špitalský , Teo Pazera , Filip Frgelec (5 × G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
- e=π: Jitka Vysloužilová , Aleš Kirsch , Ondřej Jamelský , Daniel Theiss (4 × G, Cheb )
- BAŠÓ: Anna Salavcová , Hana Salavcová , Jan Šrajbr , František Hron , Kateřina Kolčová (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
- Netopýři: Dominika Koppová , Natálie Stránská , Skřivan Matyáš , Ondřej Fiala , Ondřej Daněk (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
- Superkoblihy: Jan Zátka , Jan Moravík , Martin Kaplánek , Tomáš Vomlela , Viktor Baloun (5 × G, Česká Lípa )
- HTTP 418: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos , Diego Pemán Sanchiz , Ignacio Chillón Dominguez , Iñigo Arreytunandia Usabiaga (4 × Col. Retamar, Spain )
- Ai meu olho: Lucas Shoji , João Pedro Daltro Santos , Murilo Teixeira Santoma , Victor Augusto Fonseca , Pedro Tostes Barbanti (5 × Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
- Stromy štyrmi: Šimon Hirner , Samuel Blahovský , Šimon Gaži , Matúš Pálka , Zuzana Pistovčíková (5 × G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
- Neutrina: Anna Hronová , Vojtěch Stránský , Jindřich Matuška , Václav Janáček , Kateřina Dvořáková (5 × G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
- Niezwykłe prosiaczki: Tadeusz Węsierski , Natalia Płocha , Adam Marszałek , Franciszek Ławrynowicz , Martyna Ciszkiewicz (5 × II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
- TYKEV: Kateřina Jabůrková , Tereza Válková , Vojtěch Kuras (3 × G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
- Poloma žije!: Šimon Genčur , Filip Genčur (2 × Biskupské G, Brno ) , Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ) , Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
- 3939 Legendary Savages!!!: Orion Foo , Maxwell Chen , Ben Nachod , Leonard Bian , Satvik Lolla (5 × Poolesville HS, USA )
- Machaři 1: Adam Jahoda , Vanda Kšánová , Aneta Sekaninová , Soňa Černá , Ondřej Machota (5 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
- Boys 'n da Physics: Matúš Jakuboc , Juraj Pavolko , Matej Rovder , Benjamín Čornec , Vladimír Jančár (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- Shift-Solve is the Answer: Joaquin Butial , Gerard Ilagan , Enrico Martinez , Nikos Tan , Darwin Tangonan (5 × PSHS - Main Campus, Philippines )
- Fyzika navždy: Matheus Araujo Teixeira , Paulo Ricardo Alves da Silva , Sofia Faleiros Romero , Vinícius de Araujo Silva (4 × Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
- Seilerová - Plachý: Marek Plachý , Eliška Seilerová (2 × G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
- Omega: Lilla Maheľová , Jaroslav Birka , Klára Paľuvová , Simona Dučaiová , Samuel Elischer (5 × G Poštová, Košice )
- Fyzikálně Zmatené Berušky: Vojtěch Farský , Eliška Nikolová (2 × Nový PORG, Praha )
- Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Fatih Žgalj , Adin Frljak , Bakir Ganić , Esma Jakupović (4 × Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
- Strawberry: Huynh Gia Han Huynh Gia Han , Nguyen Quynh Giao Nguyen Quynh Giao , Ung Tuan Linh Ung Tuan Linh , Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran Nguyen Duong Thanh Tran , Nguyen Thi Anh Thu Nguyen Thi Anh Thu (5 × THPT Le Quy Don, Danang )
- Kubíčkovi mazáci: Matyáš Petrák , Jan Forejt , Bohumil Zíka , Antonín Morava , Vojtěch Dvořák (5 × G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov )
- Zkušení amatéři: Matěj Mocek , Jakub Ramašeuski , Daniela Trojanová , Adam Novák , Ondřej Pipek (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- Behaikatam: Phuc Huy Tran Van , Tan Sang Hua , An Dien Truong , Nguyen Nhat Le Nho , Luong Vy Le (5 × Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
- Chemical Engineers: Matěj Skala , Matěj Spurný , Anna Machálková , Adriana Pardylová , Jan Fitřík (5 × SPŠ chemická, Ostrava )
- dmd: Damjan Jančevski , Matej Jovčevski (2 × Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia ) , Damjan Filipovski (American HS Skopje, Macedonia )
- Tučňáci0068: Tadeáš Krogman , Matyáš Černý , Ondřej Toman , Tomáš Murin , Tobias Jurczak (5 × G Jana Nerudy, Praha )
- Jiráskovská pětka: Lukáš Fidler , Jaroslav Grulich , Michal Štěpán , Kryštof Veverka , Adam Roštejnský (5 × Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
- Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
- Fizičari RPS: Jasmina Begović , Ammar Omerika (2 × International School of Sarajevo ) , Aldin Drugović , Amina Rustemović , Edis Jašarević (3 × Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH )
- Portíša: Michaela Berecká , Pavlína Kospachová (2 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )
- pV=nRT: Nik Colic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H ) , Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH )
- Nevieme čo tu robíme: Natália Kalinová , Nina Semjanová , Ondrej Belej , Matúš Novák , Vanesa Feňušová (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- Kulíšci: David Halmazňa , Erik Šrůma , Martin Dvořák , Magdaléna Chromčáková , Justýna Střelecká (5 × Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
- Galvenā čiekura sēklas: Toms Janušs , Renārs Ruģelis , Kristaps Kušķis , Toms Tauriņš , Zane Strazda (5 × Āgenskalns State Gymn., Latvia )
- Tím Mičigen: Diana Čačková , Tomáš Mihálik , Svätoslav Holonič , Benito Záhorčák , Branislav Mindžák (5 × G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
- NIGHTMARE: Daniel Babiš , Kamila Slezáková , Jana Herdinová , Ondřej Sýkora (4 × G, Benešov )
- Margotky: Vít Voleman , Johanka Rédlová (2 × G J. Heyrovského, Praha ) , Julie Křimská , Jan Kolář , Filip Bártek (3 × G Jana Keplera, Praha )
- Depflix: Adam Socha , Kacper Pelczarski , Magdalena Pabisz , Monika Bysiewicz , Oliwia Głowińska (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- PhysicsSekseri: Otomārs Gulbis , Mārtiņš Prokuratovs , Patrīcija Rocēna , Ralfs Šuba , Valters Neļķe (5 × Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV )
- EpIcKeJ nÁzEv: Vendula Onderková , Filip Vrťo , Ondrej Dulanský , Sedrik Školoudík , Eliška Pilmajerová (5 × G J. Škody, Přerov )
- NaCsiFaKeFe: Richárd Fekete , Levente Nagy , Bence Csiszár , Marcell Fazokán (4 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary ) , Balázs Zoltán Kertész (DRK Dóczy Gimnáziuma, Hungary )
- WEKTORKI: Karolina Bysiewicz , Olga Janocha , Karolina Bołoz , Aleksandra Nycz , Izabela Trznadel (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- BFGSzSz: Ferenc Radvánszki , Bendegúz Takács , Péter Levente Szabó , József Gurzó , Milán Szabó (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
- FIZOLUBY: Martyna Gierlasińska , Maciej Macierzyński , Zuzanna Kania , Dawid Stopa , Roman Gicala (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- Lopatov: Tomáš Kuzma , Martin Šimša , Tomáš Kovářík , Filip Marat , Martina Moravcová (5 × G Opatov, Praha )
- vzdušní dusíci: Pavel Provazník , Ondřej Vávra , Daniel Starý , Otakar Zieris , Ondřej Horáček (5 × G Dašická, Pardubice )
- Budějcká pětka: Ladislav Nagy , Martin Červený , Tomáš Salčák , Václav Bauer , Jakub Kružberský (5 × G Jírovcova, České Budějovice )
- Ryby wód batypelagialnych: Arkadiusz Sobczak , Oliwia Indyk , Radosław Iskra , Jan Rozmund , Michał Kołodziej (5 × IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
- Palindrom73: Julie Nováková , Pavel Dědek , Tara Svobodová , Luong Bach Tran , Adéla Čápová (5 × Nový PORG, Praha )
- Scoia'tael: Martin Černík , Klára Anna Šindlerová , Jan Marhoul , Filip Bitzan , Tomáš Suchánek (5 × G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
- MAMBO: Oliwier Strzępek , Maciej Kmąk , Bartosz Kaszubski , Mikołaj Kusiak , Adaś Głowacki (5 × Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
- Carmel Cornstars: Colin Zou , Jack Liu , Kevin Wang , Akash Bhowmik (4 × Carmel HS, USA )
Category
Open
- SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ) , Yulong Guo , Jun Hui Ryan Wong , Hexiang Chang (3 × not a student) , Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
- Five Ugly Faces: Ziyou Lu , Russell Yang , Joshua Teo , Kang Chen Li , Markus Lendermann (5 × not a student)
- Keshav: Keshav Aggarwal (Delhi Technological Uni., India )
- Slytherin: Eraz Ahmed , Humaira Jahan (2 × CUET, Bangladesh )
- Marlborough College: Charlie Hutchinson , Guy Mitchell , Oliver Chessher , Alastair Chua , Oliver Light (5 × Marlborough College, England )
- Noobs: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury , Wasim Kamal Emon , Al Sadab Fatin , Rakibul Alam Shamim , Haque Mustakim (5 × Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD )
- Celestials: Pulkit Pulkit , Aditya Eddy , Nitin Nitin (3 × not a student) , Pranjal Pranjal (St. Francis Sr. Secondary School )
- Physis lover: Ariel Estanek (not a student)
- PFIEV: Minh Quan Do , Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen , Tran Hung Do , Tan Sy Huynh , Phuoc Thinh Nguyen (5 × HCMUT, Vietnam )
- Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor (ZŠ Choceň ) , Tomáš Locker , František Štěpánek , Pavla Šmídová (3 × G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou )
- GaliExpress: Alberto Bassi , Federico Cima , Gabriele Manganelli , Cesare Mattiroli , Matteo Zappia (5 × U of Padova, Italy )
- Five Orange Blips: Ayush Raj , Amal Mathew , Vedant Singh , Nitish Mamadgi , Palaash Wakharkar (5 × IIT Bombay )
- ZAMO: Pavel Kůs , Lukáš Honsa , Lukáš Supik , Juraj Májek , Jakub Cehula (5 × MFF UK )
- Zahirian: Arshith Ahamed (not a student)
- Pentaquark: Omar Sayeed Saimum , A K M Sadman Mahmud (2 × Notre Dame College, Dhaka ) , Saad Bin Quddus , Masuk Ridwan Saumo (2 × BUET, Bangladesh ) , Raihan Amin Rana (BUET )
- University of Colombo: Hansana Madushan Jayasooriya Kankanamge , Ayomal Siriwardhana , Chathuranga Peiris , Dilanjan Diyabalanage (4 × U of Colombo, Sri Lanka )
- NOFY066: Patrik Švančara , Jan Brandejs (2 × MFF UK ) , Jakub Kocák (ETH Zürich ) , Jan Sopoušek (not a student) , Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
- Fykosáci: Martin Gažo , Zhen Ning David Liu , Peter Onduš (3 × U of Cambridge ) , Tereza Prokopová (U of Edinburgh ) , Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
- Chupacabra: Måns Hemberg , Paulina Ibek (2 × not a student)
- Singletón: Jan Mocek (MFF UK )
- Canes Venantes: Štěpán Pikna , Michael Foltýn , Jakub Urban (3 × FSI VUT )
- Shweta: Shweta Kumari (not a student)
- Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen , Elvira Moberg , Axel Lokrantz , Gustav Klotz (4 × not a student) , Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
- FtáKopySk: Dušan Kavický , Adam Škrlec (2 × FMFI UK Bratislava ) , Filip Kubina (not a student) , Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT ) , Matej Badin (SISSA Trieste, Italy )
- The Jokers: Ioannis Koutalios , Antonios Valmas , Ioannis Vogiatzis , Ioannis Kallimanis (4 × U of Thessaloniki, Greece ) , Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK )
- TrustUsWeAreEngineers: Petr Kolovrátník , Jiří Zubr , Matěj Crhán , Ondřej Velínský , Lukáš Kolbaba (5 × FS ČVUT )
- Just for fun: Le Kim Nguyen , Duc Long Tran , Huy Hoang Duong , Chan Huy Quan , Thuy Phuong Nguyen (5 × not a student)
- u frogba?: Daniel Cheng (not a student) , Peter Wu (Cornell University ) , Richard Chai , Samuel Chai , David Lang (3 × WW-P HS South, Windsor )
- Vípáček: Jan Popelek (not a student)
- Lin alg + Cal: Xuan Ung Nguyen (not a student) , Thi Phuong Thao Nguyen (HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. ) , Huy Hoang Do , Thanh Tung Pham , Chí Trung Bùi Trần (3 × HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci )
- 5 scimmie: Mattia Varrone , Luca Muscarella , Balazs Pota , Oscar Emil Sommer , Flavio Salvati (5 × not a student)
- *fizikaGANG*: Naida Gavranović , Ilma Čeljo , Emina Hasanbegović (3 × not a student)
- Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová , Martina Obdrzalkova , Marek Henc , Miloš Winkler (4 × not a student) , Vojtěch Chalupa (PřF MU Brno )
- Newton's Apples: Adam Anderholm Hansson , Oskar Bolinder , Simon Ljungbeck , Martin Löfström , Riktig Person (5 × not a student)
- cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student)
- Frogwill 5: Snežana Kozarev , Anita Barna , Vasa Vucurevic , Srdjan Stankovic (4 × not a student) , Mladen Petric (SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
- Fanatická pětka: Jan Vaník (G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ) , Michal Jireš (MFF UK ) , Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ) , Michael Píro , Jiří Kukla (2 × FJFI ČVUT )
- Spark: Tamanna Tamanna (Jahangirnagar University )
- E = yumm_c: Prashant Gokhale , Sarvagya Jain , Harshit Khandelwal , Kartik Sharma , Suhas Sheikh (5 × Indian Institute of Sci., India )
- Hodgepodge: Fahrudin Delic , Deepak Aryal , Cristian Emiliano , Bibek Bhujel , Sivanessha Kalithasan (5 × Jacobs University Bremen )
- Solutions squad: Sumiya Khan Sujana , Farjana Mahajabin , Shaswati Majumder (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
- ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Arseny Sorokin , Sergey Ilichev , Dmitry Yasnov , Ivan Ryabinin , Roman Lapin (5 × UNN, Russia )
- Temple of Next: Anthony Ou , Vincent Bian , David Xiong , Raymond Li , Sanjay Raman (5 × MIT, USA )
- Clay Bird: Hamidur Rahman , Aymaan Fyroz , S.M Hasibul Hassan Rizvee , Rahil Afzal Nihal (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
- PMF UNSA: Maximilian Jelačić , Muhamed Duhandžić , Kristijan Kavazović , Bojan Bogdanović , Ali Esquembre Kučukalić (5 × PMF UNSA, Sarajevo )
- Catchers in the E&M field: Tung Tran , Khánh Linh Nguyễn (2 × not a student) , Quan Nguyen (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ) , Công Minh Hiếu Lê (Quoc Hoc High School ) , Đức Huy Trần (Hong Kong University of S&T )
- Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad , Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef , Md Mahmud (3 × Jahangirnagar University )
- BD Gamer: Sujon Rana , Mominul Islam Momin Momin , Md. Roni Hossain Md. Roni Hossain , Akash Kumer Paul Akash Kumer Paul (4 × Jahangirnagar University )
- Orion Vanguard: Mehnaz Mostafee Orani , Mehreen Mostafee Upama , Nabil Shad Shameem , Susmita Tarofder Rupa , Shanto Das Zavala (5 × RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh )
- FLAMING HYDROGEN: Noor Ahammad Nayeem , Suhita Kar Chowdhury Suhita (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
- Friendless: Carlos Zamora (University of Colima, Mexico )
- NRU MSUCE: Bakhodir Abdullaev , Victor Levin , Alexey Kholodov , Sergey Shishov , Artem Erokhin (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
- LiverPower: Michal Jůza , Kristián Matuštík , Adam Český (3 × FJFI ČVUT ) , Jan Cháb (FEL ČVUT ) , Jan Vaněček (3. LF UK )
- Matter matters: Fridrich Valach (MFF UK ) , Lukáš Konečný , Ľuboš Bičian , Márius Kádek , Samuel Kováčik (4 × FMFI UK Bratislava )
- Team Pawsome: Shovon Rahman , Tasfia Yeashna (2 × Jahangirnagar University )
- Curious: Nusrat Jahan Faizah , Adila Nusrat Shifa , Sangeeta Kundu Sangeeta (3 × Jahangirnagar University ) , A.K.M. Jarif Hossain Jarif (University of Dhaka )
- KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Vladimirs Scigolevs , Roberts Gordins , Margarita Pashnina , Arturs Maslenkovs (4 × Riga Classical Gymnasium )
- Amisha: Mobashir Raisa (Jahangirnagar University )
- Phoenix: Ashesh Ashesh Ghosh (BUET, Bangladesh ) , Asif Asif Imran (Jahangirnagar University ) , Moumita Tamanna Mahzabin Moumita (BUET )
- δS = 0: Michal Koutný , David Nečas (2 × not a student)
- VINTAGE: Nur Mohammad Imran , Mohtad Ahmed , Nissan Devnath , Mark Anthony Bromuela (4 × Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ) , Yeamin Kaiser (University of Dhaka )
- Proper pasta: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands ) , Marco Parigi (University of Bologna, Italy ) , Edina Razanica , Kemal Altwlkany (2 × TU Dublin, Ireland )
- Rocket: Umayya Afrin (not a student)
- Castrambe Returns: Sandesh Kalantre , Mikail Khona , Karan Jain , Pavan Hebbar , Keshav Srinivasan (5 × IIT Bombay )
- Stardust Crusaders: Tanay Saha , Parivesh Choudhary , Yawar Altaf , Vignesh Kumaar (4 × IIT Kanpur, India )
- Temná složka síly: Petr Tomášek , Tomáš Růžek (2 × not a student)
- Bad Boys: Colares Marcelo , Gustavo Aldama (2 × Stanford University, USA )
- Mecânicos Quânticos: Gustavo Ewbank Danon , Vinícius Dammski Peixoto (2 × not a student) , Renan Almeida Ferreira , Francisco Nazário Pereira Júnior (2 × Colégio Pensi, Brazil ) , Leonardo Wimmer (Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil )
- TeamAnant: Tushar Goyal , Kushagra Aggarwal , Jeet Yadav , Shubham Sharma (4 × not a student)
- SB: Shreya Srayasee Biswas (Uni. of Calcutta, India )
- 314: Xuan Tan Nguyen , Huu Hoang Nguyen , Minh Hoang Le , Minh Duc Bui , Quoc Trung Ha (5 × HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
- Magic: Vladimír Vícha , Pavel Kycl (2 × G Dašická, Pardubice ) , Jan Koupil (SŠ DELTA, Pardubice ) , Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ) , Kamil Mudruňka (FJFI ČVUT )
- FELlow humans: Petr Zahradník , Tereza Hlavová , Petr Aubrecht , Alena Smutná (4 × FEL ČVUT )
- Hej rup!: David Hruška , Martin Hora , Alexander Slávik , Martin Sýkora (4 × MFF UK ) , Michal Buráň (U of Cambridge )
- BUET_Physix: Sohaib Bin Musa , Jaiyan Sadid Ifty , Yaminul Hoque , Osama Haque , Raihan Chowdhury (5 × BUET )
- tsunami: Alex Matinyan , Dan Zhuravlyov , Paul Schweizburg , Vadim Kozhanov , Urii Khodonov (5 × GBOU 1516, Russia )
- NRU MSUCE 2: Lyubov’ Chechulina , Ivan Smirnov , Il'ya Shamray , Alexey Mullerov , Elena Kravchuk (5 × Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
- Veterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ) , Adnan Glamočić (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ) , Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ) , Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA )
- motoklubík revival: Tomáš Konečný , Jan Střeleček , Jan Koblížek (3 × MFF UK ) , Lukáš Heriban (FJFI ČVUT )
- LV1Ģ: Lūkass Teofils Valcis , Markuss Dzintars (2 × Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia ) , Rojs Aktumanis (Liepaja S G 1, Latvia )
- Aneta Klep Kotleta: Mateusz Kapusta , Adam Wesołowski , Krzysztof Olejniczak , Iwo Pilecki-Silva , Łukasz Krzempek (5 × not a student)
- Muradif: Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Emir Barucija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Tarik Čorbo , Sanel Avdic (2 × MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ) , Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany )
- No Idea: Dominika Hájková (MFF UK ) , Anna Cihlářová (FJFI ČVUT ) , Lukáš Málek , Miroslav Holeček , Martin Hubal (3 × FEL ČVUT )
- me: Alex Morton (not a student)
- :(){ :|:& };:: Haris Popovac , Dženan Devedžić , Davor Bokan , Muhamed Sokolović , Nermedin Džeković (5 × International Burch Uni, BiH )
- IC Spits Fire: Kenneth Jiang , Qiran Sun , Song Zhang (3 × Imperial College London )
- M Solo: Marek Murin (FMFI UK Bratislava )
- Utolsó pillanati jelentkezők: Dominik Szabó , Bendegúz Vágó , Lehel Molnár , Dominik Für , Kristóf Tóth (5 × M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
- важното е да сме живи и здрави: Stefan Ivanov (U of Cambridge ) , Georgi Aleksandrov (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ) , Ivan Dimitrov , Lyubomir Shoylev (2 × U of Oxford ) , Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
- En10in3pirnpi^2 beasts: Vid Homsak , Emir Sezik , Ashish Tutakne , Hamzah Hashim , Swoyam Panda (5 × Imperial College London )
- Omega Nought Squared: Zhenghe Xuan , Joshua Chu , Callum Hill (3 × Imperial College London )
- RCPD Dons: Andrew Norman , Pete Summers , Ali Hakimi , Jim Champion (4 × Radley College, UK )
- Pešek: Eva Kospachová , Eva Kospachová , Petr Kospach , Štěpán Káně (4 × G. J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. )