List of registered teams

High school students A

  1. Via nox: Kateřina Charvátová, Dominik Havel, Petr Ježek, Jan Faltejsek, Vadim Kablukov (5× G B. Němcové, HK)
  2. G̰̿y̰͘ô̻h̳͠á͜v̫̚l͓̊: David Bayer, Sotirios Pupakis, Filip Dráber, Vít Pískovský, Sebastian Franek (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  3. Klub plešatých alkoholiků: Filip Holý, Marek Cerman, Jakub Rypan, Michal Minařík, Lukáš Červený (5× G, Trutnov)
  4. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Jakub Čurda, Albert Polák, Jaromír Sladkovský, Filip Chudoba, Vít Gaďurek (5× PORG, Praha)
  5. Svoboda: Ondřej Sikora, Dominik Cuber, Tomáš Fargač, Filip Zogata, Tomáš Svoboda (5× G, Třinec)
  6. MRGAITS: Jano Letovanec, Barbara Pulmannová, Sára Kuťková, Daniil Zinoviev, Tomáš Sásik (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  7. Protoni 007: František Helebrand, Jonáš Vlasák, Dominik Starý, Richard Fleischhans (4× G, Benešov)
  8. MIDAVLEX: Lea Rakšányiová, Damián Sikorski, Miroslava Masárová, Darina Gešková, Vladimír Hlačina (5× Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca)
  9. Goralia: Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kantor, Miroslav Sikora, Jaroslav Hus, Štěpán Stryja (5× G, Třinec)
  10. Vypínači Hejčín: Jáchym Bareš, Martin Repčík, Jindřich Jelínek, Miroslav Hrabal, Jiří Loun (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín)
  11. poslední Karvinská (J)elita: David Królikowski, Vojtěch Fryz, Martin Golasowski, Zuzana Kozielová, Martin Tuháček (5× G, Karviná)
  12. Gymploidi 4.0: Lukáš Jiřiště, Jan Králíček, Tomáš Martínek, Kristián Zeman, Veronika Švubová (5× G, Děčín)
  13. Sekta otlapkávačů: Denisa Průšová, Pavlína Kružíková, Oliver Šmakal, Sofie Schwarzová, Pavel Němeček (5× Biskupské G, České Budějovice)
  14. Klub racionálního π: Ondřej Trnovec, William Solanský, Jiří Gavenda (3× G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín)
  15. Landau's Apprentices: Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov), Vít Beran, Miroslava Novoveská (2× Masarykovo G, Plzeň), Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany), Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk)
  16. Mikulášský graviton: Jakub Dobrý, Radek Wágner, Lukáš Vlček, Vítek Vališ, Ondřej Komora (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  17. '); DROP TABLE Tymy;--: Tereza Dobrovolná, Lukáš Mikan, Tereza Novotná, Šimon Kimák, Veronika Venclová (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  18. Fanatická pětka: Jan Vaník, Michal Jireš, Maxmilián Kocourek, Jakub Rajnštajn, Michael Píro (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  19. Vrijwilliger Regiment Presburg: Michal Chrappa, Daniel Bobok, Michal Nedeľka, Matej Šutý, Samuel Šitina (5× G Matky Alexie Bratislava)
  20. Studenti GRK: Patrik Novák, Aneta Kunertová, Pavel Grebennikov, Natálie Faltová, Pavel Hejčl (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  21. Š-Kvarci: Daniel Kvita, Leona Tomšíková, Denisa Syptáková, Filip Koňařík (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.)
  22. Stojí mi jedlička (na dvore): Jozef Sičár, Miroslav Plavec, Matúš Semančík, Jakub Soľus, Miloslav Cisko (5× Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves)
  23. Dopplerovy zebry: Jaroslav Hrubý, Vojtěch Jandásek, Lucie Kunčarová, Zdeněk Legerský, Radek Zajíček (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  24. Achtung Wurmloch!: Adam Dejl, Pavlína Slavníková, Ondřej Dvořák, Tadeáš Němec, Pavel Hudec (5× G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha)
  25. Mimo a Riadne: Jakub Pravda, Peter Ondus, Jeozef Číž, Jakub Hluško, Paulína Smolárová (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava)
  26. Tobis: Jakub Cach, Kamil Mudruňka, Jakub Dlouhý, Tomáš Faikl, Jakub Jíra (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  27. e^1/e: Veronika Roubínová, Vojtěch Müller, David Roubín (3× G, Kadaň)
  28. Dlouháchvíle: Monika Hyláková, Jiří Hájek, Tomáš Valenta, Martin Klekar, Zuzana Hejlová (5× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  29. Wigym: Daniela Hrbáčová, Tomáš Deingruber, Mariana Ochodková, Anna Mařáková, Michal Matulík (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava)
  30. The Scourge: Filip Hruška, Jan Došek, Eva Kospachová, Kateřina Hofschnaidrová (4× G, Brandýs n. L.)
  31. Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren: Jana Pekařová, Michal Mikeska (2× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava), Tomáš Dulava, Alexandr Jankov, Radan Vincenec (3× Matiční G, Ostrava)
  32. Pozitróny: Marek Kadlečík, Mikuláš Mikula, Martin Babača, Róbert Jurčo, Matúš Kopunec (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín)
  33. Katkastic: Katarína Skopalová, Kristián Šalata, Katarína Dančejová, Sára Belejová (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce), Katarína Častulíková (1. súkromné G v Bratislave)
  34. Vysokotatranská inteligencia: Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš), Maximilián Molnár, Filip Geib (2× G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš)
  35. DreamTeam: Juraj Vasek, Tomáš Červeň (2× G V. P. Tótha, Martin), Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina), Jonáš Dujava (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov), Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená)
  36. Discoverers: Martina Úreková, Benjamín Toporka, Erik Zelenčík (3× G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen)
  37. Šťouralové: Martin Chladil, Andrea Dvořáčková, Roman Ondráček, Aneta Němcová (4× G, Boskovice)
  38. tygříci: Kateřina Buchtová, Zdeněk Toufar, Marek Krejčiřík, Anna Kučerová, Radek Peloušek (5× G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno)
  39. Cornuova spirála: Ondřej Krabec, Josef Štefl, Šimon Karch, Kateřina Bouchalová, Filip Bartoš (5× G Komenského, Havířov)
  40. Higgsovi bosoni: Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha), Jindřich Dušek, Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (2× G Jana Keplera, Praha), Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha), Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše)
  41. Kafeťáci: Jakub Domes (Mendlovo G, Opava), Jaroslav Paidar (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec), Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha), Anežka Trojanová, Adéla Foglarová (2× G, Špitálská, Praha)
  42. GJH A: Dávid Mišiak, Pavol Kebis, Filip Čermák, Veronika Rečková, Matej Parada (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  43. Lední medvěd na poušti: Eliška Freibergerová, Tomáš Novotný, Ema Cetkovská, David Slavíček, Tereza Polanská (5× G, Brno-Řečkovice)

High school students B

  1. Hawkingovo záření: Lubor Čech, Jiří Vala, Václav Zvoníček, Josef Minařík, Viktor Materna (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše)
  2. CasioCrew: Ondřej Černohorský, Kristýna Nepovímová, Pavel Mikan, Lucie Habiňáková, Veronika Dibelková (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  3. Team 42: Kateřina Kopecká, David Šilhán, Ondřej Bašanda, Jan Němec, Ota Michálek (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  4. Název neuveden: Hung Do, Petr Zahradník, Jaroslav Frühauf, Zdeněk Vostřel, Ngoc Hung Hoang (5× G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L.)
  5. Želvy: Jan Urner, Adam Siuda, Kristián Kalianko, Daniel Morawiec, Tomáš Vitámvás (5× G, Karviná)
  6. SATANOVO DRUŽSTVO: Jaroslav Konečný, Filip Drábek, Lukáš Kubík, Jan Havel, Adam Wagner (5× G, Čelákovice)
  7. Canés Vénantés: Jan Kulhánek, Václav Škarda, Michael Foltýn, Jakub Urban, Štěpán Pikna (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  8. Waffen FY: Petr Linhart, Jan Licek, Veronika Nováková, Karel Lysý, Hynek Steinmetz (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  9. Eta Delphini: Daniela Opočenská, Jaroslav Hořák, Martin Stárek (3× G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec)
  10. Temná složka síly: Ivana Horáčková, Petr Tomášek, Josef Kutlvašr, Tomáš Růžek, Ladislav Trnka (5× G, Havlíčkův Brod)
  11. Babiš je zloděj: Martin Bican, Jakub Linzmajer, Pavel Ludačka, Kateřina Karbusová, Vít Neužil (5× G, Prachatice)
  12. sin(x)=x: Jiří Zelenka, Borek Požár, Radek Jirásek, Dominik Bém (4× G Z. Wintra, Rakovník)
  13. SGO: Jakub Smolka, Milan Tichavský, Jan Mikulík, David Stankoci, Lenka Hájková (5× Slezské G, Opava)
  14. Paraphysics: Jakub Dúha, Václav Kotora, Martin Pich, Eliáš El Frem, Oliver Kvapil (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny)
  15. Omikron: Martin Nechvátal, Václav Klouda, Omar Al Oukla, Vojta Chochola, Štěpán Kočárek (5× G Botičská, Praha)
  16. extra chromosome power: Jan Minařík, Ondřej Daněk, Jan Uhlík, Marek Vítek (4× G Botičská, Praha)
  17. Mickeyho klubík: Jan Vysloužil, Vojtěch Cuberek, Jindřich Bělka, Vojtěch Molin, Petr Slatinský (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  18. Na párek a dom: Denisa Chytilová, Vítek Horčička, Jana Pallová, Jaroslav Hradil (4× G J. Škody, Přerov)
  19. Myški: Josef Hladil, Adam Blažek, Vojtěch Breník, Adam Hlas, Vojtěch Nováček (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  20. つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ: Luboš Bartík, Pavel Oujeský, Martin Orság, Vojtěch Drábek, Pavel Kinc (5× G a SOŠZE, Vyškov)
  21. Rozkręceni fizycy: Martin Buzek, Jakub Cieslar, Sebastian Holesz, Jakub Michalski (4× G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín)
  22. Züoo!: Daniel Pindur, Rostislav Berezjuk, Gabriela Diasová, Daniel Fišer, Petr Lisník (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek)
  23. GČL2: Dominik Izák Exner, Andrea Bínová, Jan Plíhal, Anna Kučerová, Petr Kaiser (5× G, Česká Lípa)
  24. Ňáký cool název: Václav Steinhauser, Jan Klivan, Viktor Soukup, Tomáš Drobil, Vojtěch Novák (5× G Dačice)
  25. Fyčusové: Tomáš Čížek, Marek Bedřich, Josef Martínek, Martin Pinkas, Kryštof Veřtát (5× G, Pelhřimov)
  26. Posledníchvíle: Šimon Tesař, Vojtěch Velínský, Adam Kraj (3× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  27. Abakus: Klára Kotyková, Monika Kotyková, Pavlína Marková (3× G, Nová Paka)
  28. Jana a 4 Líní Septimáni: David Lukášek, Tomáš Kubíček, Jana Možíšová, Vojtěch Brejtr, Michal Matoulek (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  29. Havíři: Tomáš Brázda, Jiří Boháček, Lukáš Havelka (3× BG, Žďár nad Sázavou)
  30. White hole: Josef Kořenek, Vratislav Besta, Marie Princová, Jana Kvapilová, Martin Kolář (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín)
  31. Left as an exercise: Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň)
  32. Princezné: Michaela Jurkovičová, Samuel Škoda, Michal Mráz, Adam Zeman, Pavol Margitfalvi (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  33. Wibbly Wobbly Teamey Wimey: Juliána Javorská, Alexandra Behunčíková, Matej Berešík, Jana Tutková (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  34. Šamani: Filip Novotný (G Jihlava), Jakub Pohly, Samuel Amrich, Maroš Bratko, Ronald Doboš (4× G Poštová, Košice)
  35. Pomaranče: Radovan Vaško, Filip Bartek, Vladimir Vozár, Maroš Studenič (4× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  36. Kaštani: Tomáš Sourada, David Beneš, Tomáš Strnad, Filip Hrdina, Anna Motlová (5× G, Žamberk)
  37. Mikuláši: Frank Bartoš, Tim Anderle (2× G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice), Martin Hubata, Vít Vokroj, Petra Plachá (3× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  38. BrainPower: Jan Cháb, Patrik Polach, Kristián Matuštík, Michal Jůza (4× G, Benešov), Přemysl Pilař (G, Přípotoční, Praha)
  39. GJH B: Adam Šánta, Tereza Prokopová, Bohdan Jóža, Patrik Drozdík (4× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  40. Čáslaváci: Daniel Pitoňák, Michael Šulc, Michal Holec (3× G a SOŠP, Čáslav)
  41. !Drago: Martin Melicher, Dávid Šatala, Michaela Bobeničová, Dominik Kopčak, Timotej Župina (5× G Poštová, Košice)

High school students C

  1. Holub pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha), Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora), Pavla Rudolfová (G, Vídeňská, Brno), Martina Daňková (Klasické a španělské G, Brno), Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov)
  2. Fabule: Kateřina Procházková, Dung Ngoc Tran, Renata Mařáková, Karolína Bartošová, Vít Šebestík (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  3. Garfield: Adam Radikovský, Max Pehr, Barbora Dobiášová, Tomáš Studnička, Jan Pijálek (5× G, Čelákovice)
  4. EDÍQ TEAM: Filip Bartoš, Martina Nohejlová, Jiří Chroust, Eduard Pitka, Karolína Drmotová (5× G, Čelákovice)
  5. LA gvoz: Alice Mrázková, Lucie Smyčková (2× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  6. Elita národa: Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl, Adrian Oliva (3× G, Karviná)
  7. pozitron: Lukáš Wendzel (ZŠ nám. T.G.M., Frýdlant n. Ost.)
  8. Trzyniec: Daniel Martynek, Martin Dinh, Lukáš Míra, Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Tomoszek (5× G, Třinec)
  9. Déčkoví: Kristýna Lasotová, Jakub Lasota, Samuel Klus, Jan Ježek, Ben Nathanael Klus (5× G, Třinec)
  10. Vel(k)ocity: Darian Poljak, Vít Ulehla, Martin Koňařík, Amálie Dostalíková, Tadeáš Böhm (5× G J. Škody, Přerov)
  11. SxB BiGy: Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel, Eva Vochozková, Marek Duchaň (4× Biskupské G, Brno)
  12. Mohykáni: Ondřej Kubánek, Petr Tůma, Kryštof Popela (3× G, Benešov)
  13. Chupacabras: Filip Zeman, Přemysl Pachl, Matyáš Brandstetter, Dominik Brázdil, Ondřej Batůšek (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  14. 183 cm 203 IQ 23 cm: Filip Tedenac, Vojtěch Žíla, Václav Valenta, Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Špaček (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  15. Hyperkrychle: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha), František Kmječ, Tomáš Tollinger, Vojtěch Káně, Ondřej Gonzor (4× G, Brandýs n. L.)
  16. TRTMH: Radovan Picek, Jan Pospíšil, Tomáš Pokorný, Michael Uiberlay, Tomáš Salavec (5× BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové)
  17. #To je na vás. :]》: Jiří Janoušek, Vojtěch Brož, Matouš Blažek, Anna Chvojková, Richard Veselý (5× G, Budějovická, Praha)
  18. Tým UVD: Ondřej Fiala, Vojtěch Brandejs, Roman Vencl, Miroslav Boštík, Štěpánka Beránková (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  19. GROPL: Jonáš Stoilov, Anna Musilová, Veronika Šritterová, Filip Miškařík (4× PORG, Praha)
  20. Kratochvíle: Vojtěch Holásek (ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klášterec nad ), Jakub Marek, Klára Hortlíková, Damián Přibil, Martina Lehká (4× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  21. Gymnázium Karviná: Jiří Szotkowski, Adam Mahdal, Karel Široký, Jakub Walica, Sylva Friedlová (5× G, Karviná)
  22. (j)elita z gymplu: Martin Buločkin, Veronika Šklíbová, Petra Čermáková, Filip Novák, Tomáš Krsek (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  23. Spooky 4: Miroslava Povalová, Róbert Zvara, Jaroslav Prílepok, Tatiana Pavolková (4× G, Dolný Kubín)
  24. Já bytí absolutno: Karel Kraus, Adam Karas, Václav Bašus, Jakub Dřevo, Vít Gardoň (5× G Legionářů, Příbram)
  25. ZeptejSeAnety: Benjamin Sichrovský, Matyáš Háze, Jakub Ježek, Aneta Vacková, Jiří Moc (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  26. GČL1: Jan Rychtera, Richard Šulc, Libor Šabaka, Jan Kováč, Matěj Lang (5× G, Česká Lípa)
  27. Dašák: Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Filip, Matěj Formánek, Petr Král, Matěj Prokop (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  28. Kvinty: Ondřej Štorek, Karel Mudruňka, Petr Kavička, Mikuláš Sedlák, Štěpán Hortlík (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  29. SDMR: Radek Novosad, Daniela Kramolišová, Soňa Curylová, Martin Vozák (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.)
  30. JGN 1: Kamila Šimková, Štěpán Filip, Martin Uždil, Jan Pikman, Radek Jansa (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  31. Schrödingerové mačky: Paulína Paľová, Jana Mečiarová, Samuel Kozák, Kristína Coričová, Tomáš Čigáš (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  32. Slniečkari: Martin Murga, Adam Kostovčík, Róbert Pirč, Marcel Polák (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  33. Koeficient 0,8: Aleš Sršeň, Richard Schwarz, Jakub Kliment, Tomáš Hulla, Peter Kochelka (5× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica)
  34. Jsme jen čtyři: Ondřej Fanta, Štěpán Svatý, Jan Kaifer, Viktor Fukala (4× G Jana Keplera, Praha)
  35. Prirodovedci: Lucia Gajdošová, Viktoria Doliničová, Lukáš Lechman, Lenka Urbanová, Samuel Mikloš (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  36. Limitne k úspechu: Matúš Jurko, Marek Ihnát, Tomáš Ondo, Marián Kravec, Dominika Jusková (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  37. CPU Guardians: Lukáš Bátora, Adrián Bindas, Martin Pavelka, Krištof Koško, Michal Kornúc (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  38. Voko: Ondřej Brdečko (Biskupské G, Brno)
  39. Sem napište název: Jan Poštulka, Vrzal Vojtěch, Josef Antes, Daniel Staník, Karolína Melovská (5× G Uničov)
  40. Gymšpiťácká elita: David Kománek, Patrik Chajda, Jan Piroutek, Vojtěch Žák, Lucie Vomelová (5× G, Špitálská, Praha)
  41. LAMB SAUCE: Lubomír Pár, Vaclav Kucera, Filip Jagos (3× Biskupské G, Brno)
  42. Havelkovo učni: Jakub Ambroz, Tereza Mazalovská, Jonáš Havelka, Adam Jirák, Matouš Vondrášek (5× G Jírovcova, České Budějovice)
  43. GJH C: Katarína Osvaldová, Adrian Beňo, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Karin Demková, Richard Rippel (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  44. humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Matej Urban, Adam Chalupek, Matúš Zelko, Lukáš Pleva, Peter Kravár (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  45. P ≠ NP: Marko Čechovič, Valter Cingel, Michal Farnbauer, David Belobrad, Oliver Sihlovec (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  46. Gymádci: Karel Černý, Ondřej Haluza, Lukáš Zámečník, Jakub Petrášek, Martina Němcová (5× G, Děčín)
  47. Jazyčníci z 1.C: Alexandra Semjanová, Lucia Širochmanová, Antónia Stretavská, Oliver Šandor, Frederik Daňko (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  48. 1.A: Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes, Radka Bírová, Martin Bucko (4× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)

High school outside of the Czech Republic

  1. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN)
  2. Resonance: Angela Toseska, Trajce Bojadziev, Martin Ristovski, Aleksandar Ivanov, Stefani Petrova (5× Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia)
  3. Young Physicist: Ariel Estanek (Colégio Naval, Brazil)
  4. SuperPentaPhosphate: Samar Jain, Harshavardhan Baheti, Yash Shah, Niranjan Herwadkar, Ashay Veer (5× Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN)
  5. team 1: Tuấn Anh Trần (HNUE High School, Vietnam)
  6. KroNko1808: Tien Nhu (HNUE High School, Vietnam)
  7. 10KC5: Minh Triet Ha, Ngoc Thien Phuc Nguyen, Khanh Nam Tra, Tai Tue Nguyen (4× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni.)
  8. ORIZONT: Mocreac Valerian, Telescu Marcel, Purice Victor, Frija Marius, Purice Vladimir (5× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  9. princezarzees5075@gmail.com: Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka)
  10. PhysTeam: Sidhant Rastogi (Morris Hills High School, USA)
  11. FisixIsFun: William Guo (BASIS Tucson North, USA)
  12. DogsRGreat: Billy Joe, Kevin Jiang (2× ESFCEX, Brazil)
  13. Resistance is futile: Anna Maculevica, Zlata Potilicina, Milena Dile, Aleksandrs Mirolubovs, Pavels Scurovsky (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium)
  14. GAFL: Sangwon Kim, Hyeonhak Lee, Youngmoo Kim, Hyunjin Jang, Yuju Park (5× GAFL, South Korea)
  15. ELEET1337: Akims Parahins, Ignats Gorodnijs, Aleksandrs Atamaņenko, Jevgeņijs Kostrickis, Aleksandrs Kurtišs (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia)
  16. Cold Fusion: Emīls Liedskalniņš, Mārtiņš Klevs, Igors Riekstiņš, Roberts Andžāns, Kristers Kokars (5× Aizkraukles vidusskola, Latvia)
  17. Pt Au: Dmitrijs Denisovs, Nikita Tolochkov, Harijs Bass, Aleksejs Naumovs, Marija Malinovska (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia)
  18. the CATALYST: Hexiang Chang, Yulong Guo, Ryan Wong, Zizai Cui, Shuwei Wang (5× Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore)
  19. Maxwell’s Demons: Devin Hoover, Vincent Bian, Mitchell Fream, Darren Corapcioglu, Sreya Vangara (5× Poolesville HS, USA)
  20. WWP South: Daniel Cheng, Tai Wai Hu, David Xiong, Vishal Raman, Shannon Weng (5× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  21. ROCKET: Hieu Nguyen Minh, Duyen Tran Ngoc Mai, Phong Dang Quoc, Ha Hoang Son, Tung Le Duong (5× Son Tay High School, Vietnam)
  22. iloveassaf: Tony Li, Michael Cevallos, Yuru Niu, Subhash Kantemneni, Johnathan Hung (5× Suncoast Community School, USA)
  23. the basket weavers: Amelia Adcroft, Atharv Oak, Aditya Rao, Colman Yan (4× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  24. ThrockMeNewton: Jonathan Szeto, Saikat Das, Joshua Sodicoff, Carol Hou, Nishaad Khedkar (5× Cherry Hill HS East, USA)
  25. 10A1 Physics: Bình Trương, Trí Trần, Định Đặng, Trung Hiếu Nguyễn, Sơn Vũ Nam (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN)
  26. Spiny Spider Crab: Iñigo Ríos, Jose Antonio Guzman Funck, Jacobo Vila, Alejandro Zapata, Jaime de la Peña (5× Col. Retamar, Spain)
  27. 3Ment: Sabina Tontici, Daniel Siretanu, Otilia Don (3× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  28. Physics Corner: Rhys Duggan, Fernando Almansa, Tim Hoving, Mark Etman, Tom Andrews (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  29. Exactly Five Newtons of Force: Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha), Ivana Kramarevsky, Alex Zhou, Margaret Broyles, Eden Li (4× Breck School, USA)
  30. Destroyers: Tīna Zoldnere, Estere Stūre, Veronika Putrenkova, Ralfs Grickevičs, Viesturs Gedvils (5× Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia)
  31. AoP-VN 1: Trúc Mai Nguyễn Thị, Thành Võ Hiệp, Trần Tố Nữ Bùi (3× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam)
  32. CRLS Physics: Jim Howe, Ted Heitzmann, Shuvom Sadhuka, Alyssa Filerman, Talia Spitz (5× Cam. Rindge and Latin Sch., USA)
  33. AoP-VN 2: Thành Minh Nguyễn, Minh Quân Đỗ (2× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam), Linh Anh Đặng (Le Trung Kien, Vietnam)
  34. The Quintuplets: Chris Jackson, Thomas Baker, Jimmy Zhu, Anna Zhao, Katherine Lang (5× Lambert High School, USA)
  35. nerdherd: Fangyi Zhou, Olga Kurilova (2× Headington School, Oxford)
  36. Traffic Jam: Anne Kāknēna, Agate Elza Popēna, Edgars Gaisiņš, Anete Valnere, Gustavs Mežciems (5× Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia)
  37. Carmel CornSUPERSTARs 玉米超級明星: Anthony Ou, Rithwik Palivela, Joseph Heerens, Satvik Kumar, Parker Jou (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  38. SupportOurChairmanDu: Christopher Zou, Jimmy Liu, James Yin, Akio Fujita, Jerry Wang (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  39. La Casta ™: Marco Ambrosini (Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy), Filippo Bigi (A. Zanelli institute, Italia), Alessandro Seccarelli (Liceo Alessi, Italia), Flavio Salvati (IIS Leonardo da Vinci, Italia), Matteo Dell'Acqua (Galileo Galilei, Italia)
  40. Polhem NA17Lurv: Haldo Ryberg, Adriel Kajic, Hilding Frännhag, Gustav Sjövall, Joel Wall (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  41. desjatkateam: Ņikita Katilis, Aleksejs Rogožņikovs (2× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia), Darja Fiļipova, Dmitrijs Jekimovs, Ņikita Gaļilejevs (3× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia)
  42. %usernames'%: Egor Razumilov, Andrey Demkin, Igor Litvinenko, Artom Ezhikeev, Nikita Tetenkov (5× Liceum N1, Russia)
  43. Modus Tollens: Axel Lokrantz, Johanna Lidholm, Daniel Carlström Schad, Arvid Steen, Gustav Klotz (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  44. H+: Kabir Kumar (SJP Catholic School)
  45. Bridge Physicists: Henry Weston, Cody Mok, John Jung, Ernest Wong, Jonathan Lee (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  46. Psychopath: Zhiting Mei (Hangzhou Foreign Lang. S., China)
  47. Dok Sjever przi Popa izdrzi: Medina Dugonjic, Admir Papic, Lejla Hrustemovic (3× International School of Sarajevo), Edo Fejzic, Imran Adilovic (2× Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH)
  48. Liepājas fiziķi: Valts Urbanovičs, Eduards Spāģis, Lūkass Teofils Valcis (3× Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia)
  49. 4BD1: Matthew Barker, Andrew Ng, Max Lambert, Justin Leung, Zurab Charkviani (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  50. Radley College 61 2nd Team: Dominic Woolf, Oliver Skelley, Christoph Wallendahl, Sangyeon Kim, John Fu (5× Radley College, UK)
  51. Radley College 61 1st Team: Ollie Brown, James O'Leary, Sheppard Li, Matija Conic, Usman Ladan (5× Radley College, UK)
  52. Kaktus: Małgorzata Karło, Paulina Rudzińska, Marta Hrycyna, Dawid Lentka, Nina Ulicka (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  53. 3F2S: Grzegorz Selewski, Paweł Religa, Jakub Naskręski, Karol Sawicki (4× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  54. Physics Destroyers: Anastasia Guenova (133 HS Alexandar A. S. P., Bulga)
  55. Das Klo: Margulan Ismoldaev, Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev (2× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG)
  56. Radley College 62 2nd Team: Henry McCoy, Allen Cheng, Will Batchelor, Bill Davis, Yang Yi Hew (5× Radley College, UK)
  57. Tesla: Rashida Hakim, Vedantha Venkatapathy, Kevin Zhang, Yury Sudzilouski (4× Tesla STEM High School, USA)
  58. SCI-TECH: Alkin Kaz, Yunus Emre Parmaksız (2× Bahcesehir HS for Sci & Tech, TR)
  59. McFeasy: Krzysztof Rydel, Anna Wardowska, Mateusz Czapski, Jakub Sumionka, Michał Andrysiak (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  60. @Valmiera_2: Anastasija Mamedbekova, Edvards Kovalenko, Arturs Pushko, Aleksandrs Madijarovs, Deniss Zeicmanis (5× Valmiera SS No. 2, Lithuania)
  61. Zagro z Fizyki: Agata Wilde, Kacper Patoka, Aniela Brzezińska, Wojtek Adrych, Gabi Zemlis (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  62. LSTS: Khoi Nguyen, Hieu Le, Long Doan, Hoa Nguyen, Thuan Than (5× Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam)
  63. LSTS 2: An Tran, Quang Nguyen (2× Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam)
  64. Bežigrad: Luka Školč, Zala Potočnik, Marko Čmrlec, Andraž Jelinčič, Natan Dominko Kobilca (5× Gimnazija Bežigrad, Slovenia)
  65. Lipczaki P.J.D.I.A: Paweł Śliwiński, Julia Liszewska, Dominik Belgrau, Łalid El-Ali, Filip Szpilewski (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  66. Rainbow Unicorns <3: Bogna Gondek, Maciej Tyszka, Hubert Barski, Natalia Brzózka, Łukasz Panikowski (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  67. Bardo shquad: Agnieszka Witkowska, Weronika Grybek, Aleksandra Okrój, Zuzanna Dagiel, Dorota Kiżewska (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  68. Hugo wraca do polsatu: Adam Furche, Konrad tremielewski, Jerzy Wąsikowski, Krzysztof Kotłowski, Kacper Goździelewski (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  69. Street Soldiers: Jędrzej Szymaniak, Dawid Siarczyński, Stanisław Kozłowski, Dominik Mikołajczewski, Staś Okoński (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  70. Dzikie węże: Jędrzej Koralewski, Adrian Raulin, Mateusz Turzyński, Jakub Prusaczyk, Michał Januszkiewicz (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  71. Isaac Fewton: Marcel Bieniek, Jacek Łyskawa, Szymon Witkowski, Maciej Marko (4× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  72. The (trig) Identity Thieves: Austin Harris, Leon Galli, Damon Falck, Thalia Seale, Gianmarco Luppi (5× Highgate School, London, UK)
  73. Vrli Zeničani: Ahmed Čalkić, Adis Panjević (2× Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BA), Abdullah Dizdarević, Lamija Biogradlija, Mirza Mešić (3× International HS of Zenica, BiH)
  74. Fizika bar Arđelini: Haris Popovac, Nola Šegalo, Muhamed Sokolović (3× International School of Sarajevo), Davor Bokan (Treća G Sarajevo, BiH), Irfan Durmić (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH)
  75. 11 Mechanic CADC: Maftei Alin, Serban Adrian, Mangu Paul, Tartacuta Bengi, Radu Petrica (5× Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO)
  76. Międzywymiarowa Funkcja K: Weronika Pierścionek, Jan Adamski (2× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  77. Dobytek a čtyři pastýři: Nino Cajnkar, Ana Časar, Urban Duh, Luka Govedič, Vid Homšak (5× II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia)
  78. CTG Paradox: Saadman Sakib (Notre Dame College, Dhaka), Md. Ijtihad Abtahi (Chittagong College, Bangladesh)
  79. "Adam Sandler Movie": David Ivaniš, Lamija Ibrahimpašić, Ema Selimović, Rijalda Crnkić, Farah Nafi Hesham (5× JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH)
  80. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Dmitry Yasnov, Anton Kutlin, Kirill Karpov, Arseny Sorokin, Nikolay Kalinin (5× UNN, Russia)
  81. Miedzywymiarowa F. Kwadratowa: Anna Pastuszko, Tomasz Paprocki, Jan Adamski, Weronika Pierścionek, Szczepan Chojnowski (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  82. Industry Chicken: Huy Lò Tuấn, Thắm Bùi Thị, Long Nguyễn Ngọc, Đức Phạm Anh, Quý Võ Ming (5× Lam Ha High School, Vietnam)
  83. Noob: Huy Nguyen To Vinh, Thanh Tran Quang, Huy Tran Duc, Tung Tran Xuan, Nhan Nguyen Tien (5× Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam)
  84. alphathetaepsilon: Egemen Bostan (The Koç School, Turkey)
  85. α: Gatis Suliņš, Mārtiņš Robežnieks, Ivars Bleidelis, Emīls Vīgants, Kārlis Valainis (5× Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia)
  86. Autsajderi: Muhamed Sinanović, Amer Bešo, Nedim Balihodžić, Maida Štulanović, Sara-Medina Šehović (5× Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH)
  87. Quantum Mysticism: Karīna Čerņika, Daniels Ļannijs, Alina Bondarenko, Dmitrijs Ciruks, Anastasija Kikase (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia)
  88. HMN: Mai Nguyễn (Son Tay High School, Vietnam), Hưng Lê (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN)
  89. exy PeopleS: Artem Ubaidullaev, Agnis Salmiņš, Ivars Dille, Aleksejs Jekimovs, Kristiāns Križmanis (5× Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV)
  90. Ferrum: Miłosz Kasak (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL)
  91. Unsalted: Minh Trần Quang (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam), Quang Anh Nguyễn, Thiện Nguyễn Ngọc (2× Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam), Tuấn Phong Ôn (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam), Công Phạm Xuân (Kiến An HS, Hải Phòng, Vietnam)
  92. Eli The Paziz: Maor Gigi, Ziv Kohn, Raz Ashboren, Daniel Nukrai, Yonatan Eyal (5× HEMDA, Israel)
  93. Pink Unicorns: Freja Johansson, Leila Charchafche, Daria Martynova, Sixten Rosager (4× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  94. Super Nova: Lucas Ulvinius, Martin Persson (2× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  95. CAPARA: Gliksman Yael, Hassoun Yonatan, Beiruti Maor, Rovnick Liad (4× HEMDA, Israel)
  96. Calcium: Arkadiusz Baranowski, Krzysztof Hajderek, Jakub Borowski, Mikołaj Flis, Kaja Górska (5× XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL)
  97. JWJ Greenwood: Won Jun Jang (Greenwood Laboratory School, USA), Joon Choi (Singapore American School, SG)
  98. Turnips: Benjamin Molnar, Mani Pabba, Dhruv Maniktala, Samuel Zhou, Kevin Chen (5× Poolesville HS, USA)
  99. Radley College 62 1st Team: Isaac Turner, Thomas Foster-Brown, Lucas Sopher, Benedict Yorston, Matthew Moffat (5× Radley College, UK)
  100. Polhem A: Elvira Moberg, Paulina Ibek, Måns Hemberg, Raffay Abrar, Martin Lofstrom (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  101. Polhem 1: Emelie Sandved, Saga Hansson, Linnea Mork, Simon Ljungbeck, Linnea Olsson (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  102. Polhem alpha: Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linn Enroth, Eric Kull, Oskar Bolinder (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  103. Watt Power: Hemit Shah, Aradhya Bansal, Jai Somaiya, Brian Choi, Rahul Duggi (5× Henry Wise Wood HS, Canada)

Open

  1. L1F3L3$$ M3M3R$: Wasim Kamal Emon, Rakibul Islam, Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Redwan Islam, Md. Sayed Rahman (5× Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD)
  2. Shut Up and Calculate: Jonah Simpson (University of Toronto), Junkai Dong (Cornell University), David FitzPatrick (Princeton University), Yantian Zhang, Zihao Qi (2× Caltech, USA)
  3. Lenny Susskind's crew: Stanislav Fořt, Yihui Quek (2× Stanford University, USA)
  4. Švábíci: Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem), Erik Borňás, Jakub Hejhal, Jiří Müller (3× MFF UK)
  5. NotParticipating: Monty Panesar (not a student)
  6. Magic: Jan Koupil, Vladimír Vícha, Jana Herudková, Anežka Doležalová, Pavel Kycl (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  7. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Bouchala, Ondřej Zelenka (3× MFF UK)
  8. KHTN LEGEND: Ha Phan, Cuong Le, Ky Nguyen, Dat Nguyen, Linh Tran (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  9. VNNES: Duy Phạm, Tuấn Kiều, Thông Lê, Vy Nguyễn, Trung Hồ (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  10. VNNES BLUE NUCLEAR: Quỳnh Như Đinh Thị, Tình Nguyễn Văn, Thanh Tuyền Thái Thị, Ngọc Thiện Hoàng Vương, Tiến Thái hoàng (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  11. Ljuti Krajišnici & Tuzlook: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo), Dino Mustafić, Tarik Ibrahimpašić (2× Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H)
  12. VNNES_FANCY: Hien Nguyen, Anh Tran, Phung Nguyen, Dang Nguyen, Vinh Nguyen (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  13. FtáKopySk -fks.sk: Filip Kubina, Dušan Kavický, Matej Badin (3× FMFI UK Bratislava), Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT), Michal Hledík (IST, Austria)
  14. Aimee's team: Laurence Bowes, Rafał Gajewski, Marek Rychetský, Declan Morbey, Max Gisborne (5× Swansea University, UK)
  15. Delta Force: Siddharth Das, Rakesh Bal, Subhrajeet Panda, Samanway Sadhu, Vinit Singh (5× IIT Kharagpur, India)
  16. Vyzývací tým GFMP: František Štěpánek, Jan Fátor, Pavla Šmídová (3× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou), Karolína Štěpánková (UHK)
  17. Quick Maths: Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše), David Vokrouhlický, Martin Štyks, Filip Bialas (3× MFF UK), Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London)
  18. Os Táquions de Lattes: Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Giuliano Pantarotto Semente, Lucas Malacrida Dias, Kevin Felipe Kühl Oliveira, Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves (5× USP, Brazil)
  19. Džaba sam se prijavio: Emir Baručija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo)
  20. Societas Ivi: Ivo Vinklárek, Tomáš Bárta (2× MFF UK), Marek Scholz, Michal Koutný (2× not a student)
  21. Veterani: Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich), Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo), Suad Krilašević (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo), Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany), Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA)
  22. HCMUS_LP: Lâm Huỳnh, Phụng Nguyễn (2× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  23. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Margarita Pashnina, Vladimir Shchigolev, Nika Kutuzova, Artur Maslenkov, Robert Gordin (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium)
  24. CU Physicist: Mustofa Khalid Ovi, Sobhana Sifty, Nea Jaw Rakhine, Md. Mehedy Hasan Tanvir, Nur Mohammad Imran (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh)
  25. Maxwell's Demons: Abdullah Al Shams, Noor Mohammed Rasel, Md. Mahamudul Hasan, Sagar Karmakar, Md. Minhaz Hossain (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh)
  26. Test: xx xx (II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  27. Flat earthers: Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Koutalios, Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis (4× U of Thessaloniki, Greece), Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK)
  28. The Famous Five: Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain), Diana Peña Castillo, Daniel Peña Lopez, Pilar Rodriguez (3× UPM ETSIT, Spain), Diego Peña Castillo (UPM ETSIAE, Spain)
  29. Pirates of the cosmos: Hrishikesh Iyer, Nitin Srirang M, Harikrishnan KP, Viraj Karambelkar (4× IIT Bombay)
  30. Penta Quark: Shafayet Islam Rahat, Md Syful Islam Akash, Shahriar Kabir Pavel, Sakibul Islam Shishir, Syed Navid Reza Navid (5× Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD)
  31. Padmaja: Padmaja Chavan (BIT Mesra, India)
  32. Red: Nhat Dang (Obninsk Inst. for NPE, Russia)
  33. koustav: Koustav Jana (IIT Bombay)
  34. Pentaquark: Aditya Malusare, Sankalp Gaur, Arkya Chatterjee, Vedant Basu, Rittick Roy (5× IIT Bombay)
  35. hassium: Chitrank Gupta (IIT Bombay)
  36. ex2210: Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic, Sladjana Smiljanic (3× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia), Anita Barna, Snežana Kozarev (2× PMF UNNS, Serbia)
  37. Ajinkiya: Akshat Swaroop (IIT Roorkee, India)
  38. Life is Stern and Earnest: Amogh Anakru, Kai Yen Jee, Andrija Rasovic, Nathaniel Bannister, Daniel Longenecker (5× Cornell University)
  39. ffbfbcfbcfgbc: gssg sgsgg (U of Sydney)
  40. PMF: Abdulah Jasarevic, Nudžeim Selimović, Arman Korajac, Senad Isakovic, Emir Karadza (5× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo)
  41. E=mc²: Mohandeep Singh, Prabhleen Kaur (2× IIT Roorkee, India)
  42. Horizon: Manish Manish, Sunil Simha, Rachana Yajur, Arithra Kumar Gon, Shoy Ouseph (5× IIT Madras, India)
  43. Loupáci: Šimon Jelínek (FJFI ČVUT)
  44. Army Ants: Dvij Mankad, Jay Desai, Aman Mehta, Pulkit Goyal (4× IIT Roorkee, India)
  45. Machauzz: Piyush Makwana, Ashutosh Chaubey, Prateek Mali, Ayush Agarwal, Ritik Kumar (5× IIT Roorkee, India)
  46. EVŽENTÝM: Jakub Dvořák, Dominika Tanglová, Jan Škvára, František Zajíc, Lukáš Vik (5× MFF UK)
  47. The Laplace Army: Shreyansh Jain, Narendra Patel, Asit Srivastava, Rishabh Mehta, Jay Rashamiya (5× IIT Roorkee, India)
  48. FiSix: Tejasva Soni, Ujjwal Gautam, Utkarsh Saha (3× IIT Roorkee, India)
  49. Ďiďiďi!: Jakub Cehula, Pavel Kůs, Juraj Májek, Lukáš Honsa (4× MFF UK)
  50. Edinburgh JCMBeasts: Christos Kourris, Pablo Lauret Martinez de Rituerto, Marios Giannakou, Ethan Van Woerkom, Mike Hadjittofi (5× U of Edinburgh)
  51. google-fu: Diana Krupová, Patrik Šnauko, David Gančarčík (3× FJFI ČVUT)
  52. Bujačina: Adam Škrlec, Peter Súkeník, Marek Murin, Simona Veselá (4× FMFI UK Bratislava), Martin Murin (U of California, Los Angeles)
  53. PMS: Himanshu Chaudhary, Laksh Arora, Mandeep Shahi (3× IIT Roorkee, India)
  54. Lundehund has six toes: Jakub Kocák, Ján Pulmann (2× MFF UK), Fridrich Valach, Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (3× FMFI UK Bratislava)
  55. JBG: Arush Gupta (IIT Bombay)