List of registered teams

High school students A

  1. Bonkk: Ondřej Skvrna, Jan Modrianský, Josef Ander (3× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. MasterBrawlers of the Universe: Ian Seo Takose, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Lucas Takayasu, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Lucas Shoji (5× Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  3. Nerd_Sniped: Heet Patel, Rajiv Chitale, Salil Gokhale (3× Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India ), Ishaan Kothari (Poddar Brio Int. Sch., India ), Kartik Nair (Ryan International Sch., India )
  4. The HeisenBugs: Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Mridul Agarwal (St Xavier's School, India ), Ameya Deshmukh (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ), Tejas Kumar (Jayshree Periwal HS, India ), Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, India )
  5. Worldisone: Maddy(Mayank) Singh (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  6. Blairlake: Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA ), Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  7. Parstieverance: Sandeep Kandi (IMSA, Aurora, USA )
  8. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Ondřej Baštař, Eliška Pirnosová, Ondřej Sladký, Dominik Farhan, Adam Blažek (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  9. 4M quarantine: Michael Jurča, Matěj Čech, Michal Bělohlávek, Tomáš Javorský, Jakub Veselý (5× SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  10. SpaghettiMaker: Liz Pao (Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  11. Team Plack: Kazi Islam, Aditya Iyer (2× Indus International School )
  12. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee (Scottish Church Col., India )
  13. Thufir Hawat: Fady Adal, Youssef Abdelmoniem, Philopater Gabra, Andrew Henin (4× STEM High School, Egypt )
  14. calories: Jason Wan, Stanley Liu (2× St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS ), Jason Yuan, Andy Gong (2× Alexander Mackenzie HS ), Simon Wu (The Woodlands SS )
  15. Bleep Blop: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  16. Marlborough U6 - 1: Oliver Light, Rupert Plaistowe, James Brooks, Charles Wright, Jonte Catton (5× Marlborough College, England )
  17. Marlborough U6 - 2: Ollie Chessher, Guy Mitchell, Charlie Hutchinson, Madeline Tanner, Sophia Hamilton (5× Marlborough College, England )
  18. Želvičky a sloni: Šimon Kučera, Jan Podlešák, Prokop Líbal, Eliška Kahudová, Pavel Brázda (5× G, Strakonice )
  19. Neutron: Sadaf Rafique (Aligarh Muslim University, India )
  20. Hydrosteel: Hadi Salloum, Abdalazeez Jerby, M Subhi Abordan (3× Al-Bassel HS, Syria ), Abdullah Alhussni, Omar Bourhani (2× AL Saade HS, Syria )
  21. Purplesockers: Marek Tkáč, Pavol Šimkovič, Štefan Slavkovský, Katarína Vosovičová, Samuel Zaťura (5× G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  22. MANUS 5: Sachindra Kumar, Madhulika Roy, Naj Kashyap, Arunaava Ghosh, Nikhil Anand (5× BIT Mesra, India )
  23. G-361: Phill Mwaipopo, James Msasi, Tariq Selemani (3× Mzumbe Secondary Sch., Tanzania )
  24. The Millisecond Pulsar: Azmain Raiyan Rashid (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  25. Physics junkies: pramod mukkoti, ganesh bhalla, Sahishnu Bhogalapalli, anudeep Perala, parthiv anuguru (5× Narayana EI )
  26. FIITJEE BANGALORE: Rahul R, Vinayaka Manjunath, Udhav Varma, Mihir Deshpande, Pratham Sahu (5× St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  27. 5 dudes, 6 Ds: Minh Quan Nguyen, Huy Phuong Dang, Thanh Long Tran, Cong Minh Trang Dao, Gia Hien Nguyen (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  28. Gamčáci a Škôlkar: Jozef Csipes, Matúš Papšo, Adrián Šegeda, Radka Bírová, Martin Bucko (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Bruh: Imran Adham bin Azmin (GENIUS@Pintar Col., Malaysia )
  30. Phyπrates: Anisur Rahman Anisur, Samin Salek Salek, Anik Saha Anik (3× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Muhtasim Dan Muhtasim (Gaibandha Govt. Col., Bangladesh ), Tanjimul Astak Siam Siam (Nawab Habibullah Col, Bangladesh )
  31. Greatness team: Mostafa Adel, Hamza Elgarhy, Ahmed Abdul-Majeed (3× STEM High School, Egypt ), Tony Elia (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Ahmed Elsisy (Awsim Secondary School, Egypt )
  32. TrmuaHme: Tiến Thành Nguyễn, Van An Nguyen, Hoang Duong Vu Ngo, Thành Long Nguyễn, Hai Lam Cao (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN )
  33. Physics Geniuses: Ananthkrishna Kidambi, Dheer Banker, Arnav Goel, Parth Patel (4× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Pritesh Mehta (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  34. Intergalactic: Gadha Prasad (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  35. PhysicNeophyte: Nihar Patel, Pratham Kheskwani, Nisarg Patel, Azeem Motiwala, Lisan Kadivar (5× ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  36. Silent killers: Eman Ibrahem (KFS STEM School ), Maryam Osama, Manar Sabry, Shahd Alaa, Ahmed Mohamed (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  37. Park Lane 1: Jakub Surga, Nicolas Mlynek, Oliver Pfannenstiel, Rebecca Szabo (4× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  38. String existence = "pain";: Jakub Štulík, Dejan Ribarovski, Jakub Jan Barda, Dmitrij Ševaev, Josef Trojan (5× G Botičská, Praha )
  39. Behram-begova medresa, Tuzla: Lejla Doric, Tarik Sinanović, Ajla Baturić, Muhammed Ahmetović, Ismail Brkic (5× Behram-Begova Medresa, B&H )
  40. a name isnt needed: Akshit Kumar (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Rashad Rahimzade (N. Nerimanov 212 School ), Yogendra Mishra (BMVB ASMA ), Vansh Gupta (FIITJEE East Delhi ), Himanshu Paudel (Trinity Int'l Col., Nepal )
  41. G.O.A.T: Abdelazeem Hussein Elshaikh (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Azza Abdelmegid Muhammad (Shatanouf Secondary Schl., Egypt ), Alaa Mustafa Noureldeen, Asmaa Abdelhameed Khairy, Arwa Abdelhameed Khairy (3× Nag Hammadi HS for girls, Egypt )
  42. Eyenstein: Mina yasser nesim abdelazia, Antwan Abdelmaqsoud, Ahmed Waleed, Mohamed Abdelsattar, Muhammad Amr (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  43. Bakini Unuci: Aleksandar Cucić, Pavle Pakalović, Petar Samardžić, Dušan Beguš, Dobrica Jovanović (5× Mathematical GS )
  44. Schwarzchildren: Tarun Agarwal (ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  45. GNSHS A: Anthony Zhan, Bradley He, Jansen Wong (3× GNSHS, USA )
  46. Abingdon School Team 2: Euan Baldwin, Roy Schumacher, Ashwin Tennant, Scott Yap, Ian Ip (5× Abingdon School, England )
  47. Abingdon School Team 1: James Gibson, Alex Oldham, Dashiell Hathaway, Freddy Martin, Jayden Zamler (5× Abingdon School, England )
  48. FyzGO: Michal Smieško, Le Vu Neumann, Jan Mareš, Ondřej Kodejš, David Šimůnek (5× G Opatov, Praha )
  49. DaMaZuJaKr: Jakub Ševčík, Marie Cmíralová, Zuzana Gřesová, Dan Vilimovský, Kristýna Saforková (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  50. Hranatý strejda: Josef Macků, Vojtěch Vařecha, Tomáš Kříž, Martin Novotný, Ondřej Vitula (5× G Tišnov )
  51. Střed křivosti: Ondřej Szymik, Jan Lukovský, Eliáš Bencúr, Vojtěch Mohelník, Vojtěch David (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  52. Sportgymke: Jerguš Bača, Matúš Zelinka (2× Stredná Športová Škola, Košice )
  53. LGB Laplace's demons: Akemi Sabatier, James Forsyth, Kevin Tian, Bubi Zhou, Qingyang Zhang (5× Int'l S. of Geneva )
  54. Phy: Mohammed Elbery, Abdallah Adel Abdulla, Abdelrahman Esmail, Abdelhamid eslam (4× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Yahya Zhran (Elshaheed Abdelmineam R E, Egypt )
  55. the dot product: James Yuen, Simon Luo, Krish Nigma, Q Sun, Pei Ting Jason Zeng (5× Harrow School, UK )
  56. Quantum Plators (PhODS): Sayan Somya (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Md. Jahirul Islam (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Siddhartha Kumar (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India ), Samyak Jha (Ramsheth Thakur PS ), Rafiq Abbasov (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  57. JETAB: Ernest Ng, Brian Li, Adrian Choi, Ted Kim, James Goh (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  58. ijk=-1: Kiefer Chow, Ben Gardner, Benson Kwok, Sherman Yip, Thomas Masding (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  59. Mutantes: Isabella Toledo Campos, Enzo Medina Pugliese, Lívia Lobato de Araújo, João Roberto Tápias Oliveira, Maria Eduarda de Carvalho Belló (5× C A Cas Ricardo - Taubaté,Brazil )
  60. Fanklub Jaromíra Soukupa: Zdeněk Legerský, Radomír Mielec, Josef Knápek, Eliška Malcharcziková, Matyáš Poledník (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava )
  61. STEDSStatsGirls: sijia Wen (Saint Edward’s School, FL, USA )
  62. Action at a social distance: Bruno Rosenthal, Joel Robb, Oliver Herskovits, Bryn McBurney, James Rawlings (5× Highgate School, London, UK )
  63. Leduc Fan Club: Timothy Zheng, Raymond Li, Stephen Lee, Mason Ma, Eric Hu (5× St. Robert Catholic HS, Canada )
  64. Dark warriors: Reem Kamel, Sara Ahmed, Haidy Yasser (3× Ismailia STEM HS )
  65. LEGENDY: Vojtěch Kos, Petr Herold, Matěj Douša, Kryštof Volf, Jan Tretera (5× G, Benešov )
  66. The Nuclear Waste: Elena Chochoľaková, Tomáš Tuleja, , Dávid Benko, Samuel Koribanič (5× G L. Svobodu, Humenné )
  67. Housenky ve Spacáku: Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (2× Biskupské G, Brno )
  68. 12346: Marika Julie Gregorová, Anna Suchomelová, Katka Morovicsová, Alexandra Gylden, Tomáš Veselý (5× G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  69. Thonkers: Arhaan Ahmad (Krishna Public School, India ), Barun Parua (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Varun Tokas, Anant Lunia (2× Delhi Public S RK Puram, India ), Kushal Thaman (Eicher School, India )
  70. prehľad: Pavol Pivko, Matúš Zelko, Matej Urban, Viktor Balan, Jozef Mičáň (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  71. Holub Pitomý: Patrik Kašpárek (Katolické gymnázium Třebíč ), Aleš Opl (G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 ), Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha ), Lubor Čech (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše ), Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov )
  72. rise and sinh: Joshua Darne, Gabriel McCall, Kirill Kaliteevskiy, Harry Cookson, Evgeny Tumarkin (5× Durham Johnston S. )
  73. Cosmic Entropy: Thomas Dodds, Zack Farley, Antonio Seminara, Tycjan Jedlinski, Venkat Bandarupally (5× St. Mary's Col. )
  74. Předražené tenisky: Ondřej Hráček, Tomáš Kolibáč, Robert Juráček, Martin Cmiel, David Baďura (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  75. Hoekebe: Ondřej Štorek, Ondřej Herink, Alan Matějka, Karel Mudruňka, Štěpán Hortlík (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  76. Galen-Shermion: Zeyuan Luo, Brian Siew, Christopher Ong, Galen Lee, Shaun Quek (5× Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore )
  77. calcium: Olgierd Skromak, Lena Matczuk, Michał Mitura, Marcin Król, Ilona Kondratowicz (5× XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL )
  78. *Sad Neutrino Noises*: Tasnimul Jishan, Rashedul Islam, Absur Khan Siam, Meshkat KM (4× Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Ishtiak Golam (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla )
  79. Schrodinger's cats: Vishal Sani (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam,IN ), Joshua Scripcaru (Earl Haig Secondary School, CA ), Amandeep Khajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Brijesh Molala (Van Nuys High School, CA, USA ), Asutosh Rath (Avanti Learning C G C, India )
  80. Pulp Friction: Charlie Gundy, Irene Meletopoulou, Michael Johnston, Christian Tonucci, Emilie Emilie Pettitt (5× Highgate School, London, UK )
  81. HSCTeam1: Darian Ellis, Davis Parsons, Vikram Arora, Mitchell Dolny (4× Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  82. HSCTeam2: Spring Fu, Zuoxi Luo, Henry Sun, Hamilton Sun (4× Hillfield Strathallan C, Canada )
  83. Chua he: Gia Khang Nghiem, Minh Hung Ngo, Thanh Dat Nguyen, Quoc Binh Ngo, Anh Hung Hoang (5× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  84. Elita Národa: Jakub Charvot, Jiří Szotkowski, Denis Ston, Adam Gabzdyl (4× G, Karviná )
  85. Mozkové Obry: Aleksandra Zając, Dominik Waliszewski, Filip Misiak, Stanisław Władyka, Karol Jurasz (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  86. Cinghial hunters remastered: Alfredo Izzo, Irene Maria Izzo (2× Liceo Salvatore Pizzi, Italy ), Dariel Vllamasi (L Sci. Donatelli-Pascal,Italy ), Luca Milanese (Liceo Leonardo da Vinci, Italy ), Shiheng Zheng (Liceo Alessandro Volta, Italy )
  87. Retek: Richárd Fekete, Dominik Für, Lehel Molnár, Bendegúz Vágó, Dominik Szabó (5× M. Fazekas HS, Budapest, Hungary )
  88. Zbyněk λ: Libor Šabaka, Richard Šulc, Matěj Lang, Tomás Bui Pham, Jan Rychtera (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  89. Bam bam bus: Maroš Mešter, Jakub Mandzák, Martin Andričík, Martin Kánássy, Alex Blandón (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  90. Kristin: Sam Zhuang (Kristin School, New Zealand )
  91. Poolesville Seniors: Robert Bao, Christopher Stallard, Rithvik Bhogavilli, Alex Yang, Abrar Sheikh (5× Poolesville HS, USA )
  92. Perpetuum Mobile: Mirko Kuburović (G Panto Mališić, Montenegro ), Teodora Jelovac, Stefan Bojović, Nevena Bojović (3× G Tanasije Pejatović, Montenegro ), Aleksandar Krivokapić (G Stojan Cerović, Montenegro )
  93. Knights A: Eddie Chen, Eric Wang, Parth Shastri, Akhil Paulraj, Leo Yao (5× WWP High School North, USA )
  94. Florea the Hawk: Radu Herzal (CN Gheorghe Șincai, Romania ), Rares-Ioan Iles (CN Ioan Slavici, Romania ), Octavian Ianc (CN Gheorghe Lazăr, Romania ), Matei-Bogdan Plescan (CN Iași, Iași, Romania ), Marc-Eduard Smausz (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania )
  95. Black Transistor: Viktor Fukala, Filip Oliver Klimoszek, Jan Růžička, Matěj Dvořák, Jan Adámek (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  96. Schrödingerova koťátka: Ondřej Čejka, Ondřej Chwiedziuk, Adam Švestka, Matěj Ptáček, Martin Pacák (5× G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  97. jared: Brandon Lu, Jared Machtinger, Andrew Liu, Lillian You, Richard Bi (5× Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  98. Frogwill 5: Mladen Petric, Goran Sokic, Neven Ilincic, Luka Vuković, Mihajlo Bogdanovic (5× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  99. Toghrul: Toghrul Mammadov (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  100. Özüm: Şüeyib Aslan (Ilgar Aliyev SS n.96, Azerbaijan )
  101. Under Force Over Area: Razvan Andrei Pretorian (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ), Alexandru Slavoia (CN Emanuil Gojdu, Romania ), Ciprian Mihai Costea (CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania ), Adelina Avram (CN Liviu Rebreanu, Romania ), David Corneliu Turturean (CN Ștefan cel Mare, Romania )
  102. gjarko: Matej Korž, Dávid Brodňanský (2× G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  103. GSSV: Timea Regecová, Samuel Budziňák, Ján Trebuňa, Peter Labovský, Sophia Petra Krišáková (5× Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves )
  104. Kult Innosa: Kacper Paszek, Maciej Uliasz, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Maciej Lisak, Wojciech Kaliciński (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  105. IdemoNis: Viktor Micic, Jovan Arizanovic, Momcilo Tosic, Aleksa Djordjevic, Nikolija Cuckic (5× G. Svetozar Markovic )
  106. Abingdon School Team 3: Edward Spackman, Tom Owen, Freddie Nicholson, Rohan Gathani, Ben Broadbent (5× Abingdon School, England )
  107. Lambert Team A: Charles Gong, Daniel Kim, Noah Kim, Liam Weng, John Zhang (5× Lambert High School, USA )
  108. Lambert Team B: Andrew Kim, Monica Cho, Dean Kim, Stan Lee, Pranav Madadi (5× Lambert High School, USA )
  109. Společenstvo přátel košíkové: Jakub Waclawek (G, Olomouc-Hejčín ), Mikuláš Kučera, Jiří Sedláček (2× Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  110. kot_sylwester: Radosław Malec, Tomasz Słoma, Miłosz Michno, Michał Łukasik, Natalia Wajda (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  111. Huhuhahi: Zi Yu Soong, Jue Ming Tan, She Jia Chua, Zi Qi Wong (4× Paya Lebar Met. GS, Singapore )
  112. Schrodinger's Bats: Zain Salloum, Navya Malholtra, Zhixian Liding, Sydney Yan (4× Biotechnology High School, USA )
  113. Doppleráci: Karel Stehlík, Kryštof Matějka, Ondřej Marek, Vojtěch Větrovec, Marek Fürst (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  114. Drahouš: Tomáš Formánek, Štěpán Matoušek, Štěpán Müller (3× Arcibiskupské G, Praha )
  115. Cheltenham College U6th: Bekzat Amirbay, Seb Cornwell, Thomas Baughan, George Hardy, Denis Solovyev (5× Cheltenham College, England )
  116. Cheltenham College 13D3: Joe Murphy, Tom Morris, Edward Filmer, Thomas Buxton, Abdulsalam Ibrahim (5× Cheltenham College, England )
  117. Hattala union: Patrik Kočan, Juliús Staš, Matúš Kocúr (3× G M. Hattalu, Trstená )
  118. Emilia - Puck 2077: Antoni Grabowski, Adam Kubiak (2× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL ), Miłosz Kurtysiak, Marcin Welter, Paweł Czarkowski (3× IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  119. Šestari: Iva Pesić, Anđela Ninković, Mladen Golubović, Lena Basić, Teodora Trmčić (5× Sixth Belgrade GS )
  120. VIBGDGIMNAZIJA: Dušan Jovanović, Sara Mostarac, Milan Mančić, Andrea Predragović, Teodora Dinov (5× Sixth Belgrade GS )
  121. PentaquarkOG: Alvaro Valderrabano Megias, Juan Alvarez Ordinas, Javier Sanchez Bonilla, Juan Conde Cortizas, Juan Lopez San Roman (5× Col. Retamar, Spain )
  122. Best of JGN: Matyáš Háze, Jaroslav Grulich, Martin Uždil, Lukáš Fidler, Tomáš Heger (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  123. Rtvshchlavo: Artur Zhdan, Volodymyr Kuzma, Oleksandr Kozak, Vitaly Golopolosov, Makar Kuznietsov (5× Lviv Lyceum )
  124. NERDI 1: Petr Khartskhaev, Jan Antonín Musil, Daniel Novotný, Denis Záhorovský, Tadeáš Vachek (5× PORG, Praha )
  125. Matici čo idú vyhrať Fyziklání: Peter Kochelka, Jakub Kliment, Lukáš Gáborik, Aleš Sršeň, Richard Schwarz (5× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica )
  126. přátelstvíněkdyvícnežpastelka: Martin Melišík, Jura Patek, Klara Zemanova, František Novak, Vojtěch Gaďurek (5× PORG, Praha )
  127. щ+щ: Christopher Kirilov, Vladimir Milanov, Vihren Mironov, Trifon Eftov, Russie Shishmanov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  128. Physicdestiny: Mayank Singh (ZTyršova ZŠ a MŠ Praha 5 - Jinon )
  129. Team Jagodka: Lan Sevčnikar, Gregor Boc, Juš Kocutar, Matija Likar, Vito Levstik (5× II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia )
  130. Annihilators: Mashrafi Mohammad Monon, H. A. M. Fahim Sarker, Tafsir Mahmud, Fardin Rezwan Khan, Serat Mahmud Saad (5× Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  131. Kozerianie: Witold Formański, Hubert Baraniak, Jakub Lewandowski, Dominika Radaszewska, Kamil Abendroth (5× Pub Lic Og. Politech Łódzkiej,PL )
  132. NaruTobacco: mvtd Mai Vu Tue Danh (Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam ), hoangdau Nguyen Le Duc Hoang, Goldenrose Tran Khanh Nguyen, khanhnghien Nguyen Gia Khanh, Nam Nguyen Hoang (4× Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam )
  133. Fizykalni: Igor Grybek, Maciej Szyszko, Mateusz Mroczka, Patrycja Zych, Tomasz Szcząchor (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland )
  134. HnM: MH Le, Thanh-Minh Le (2× Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam )
  135. Pharaohs: Ahmed Jaheen, Islam Hassan, Omar Khattab, Saif El-said, Hussein Hassan (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  136. We call it LaTeX: Chester Chung, Jin-Ting Chang, Martin Tang (3× Seaquam Secondary )
  137. Borci j.k.j: Patrik Zavoral, Václav Stupka, Martin Černík, Klára Anna Šindlerová, Adam Dvořák (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  138. RNVR: Jamil Jamaladdin (ZŠ Ostrava-Nová Bělá ), Nihad Mammad, Rufat Mammad (2× Amity International School ), Rafsan Habibulla (Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO ), Ramin Gasimli (220. lyceum )
  139. Idempotentní matice: Lukáš Výtisk, Oskar Martiňák, Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Pavel Junker (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  140. We killed the Cat: Ahmed Yasser, Ahmed Raafat, Ahmed Saber, Abdelrahman Badawy, Hesham Abdelgawad (5× KFS STEM School )
  141. Vítězný tým: Tomáš Mejsnar, Jakub Zbudil, Adam Hruška, Jakub Fiala, Anna Bednářová (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  142. Čtyři a půl fyzikáře: Filip Bartoš, Richard Česnek, Jakub Herec, Ditmar Hadera, Vojtěch Kinda (5× G, Brandýs n. L. )
  143. Ohana: Alia Ashraf Elkhateb (El-helmia s. sch. for g., Egypt ), Mariam Mohamed Abdelhady (El-Abtal Ofc. Lang. sch., Egypt ), Mohamed Abdelaal Mohamed (El Nasr Boys' School ), Nehal Nady Abelhamed (El-Shaheed Mostafa Yousry S. ), Menna Safwat Elkholy (El-Salam El-Haditha S. )
  144. Glančené Jagavé Halapartne: Maroš Studenič, Erik Tóth, Jakub Šťavina, Patrik Fabrik, Matej Haverlík (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  145. Wokemos: Pranav Srinivas, Kemal Demirer, Eric Yun, Jayden Elliot, Abhi Shukul (5× Okemos High School, Michigan )
  146. Jouleanos: Eric Ferreira Pinheiro do Prado, Lucas Saorin, Milena Kaufmann Fonseca, Matheus Araujo Teixeira, Nathan Kaufmann Fonseca (5× Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  147. Turn Down for Watt: Tam An (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ), Megan Mkrtchyan (La Canada High School, CA, USA ), Sahi Chundu, Caitlyn Coloma (2× Ed W. Clark High School, USA ), Byeongjun Moon (Walnut Grove SS, Canada )
  148. We killed the CaT299: ahmed hafez (KFS STEM School )
  149. Joonatan ja teised: Andres Sõmer, Joonatan Ristmäe, Robert Kurvits (3× HTG, Estonia ), Mikk Rooden, Liis Siigur (2× MHG, Estonia )
  150. Jonka's sisters: Mária Mičeková, Viktória Pravdová (2× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava ), Timea Jakubócyová, Marianna Hronská (2× Bilingválne G, Sučany ), Paulína Dujavová (G J. A. Raymana, Prešov )
  151. A armada de JUBILOIDE: Lucas Gabriel Soares, Leonardo Soares Aguilar, Gabriel Luiggi Camargo Barbosa (3× Colégio Anglo Jacareí )
  152. Hathazari College Physics Club: Afrah Aanan, Jubayer Ahmed (2× Hathazari G C, Bangladesh )
  153. GOpatov: Viktorie Hanušová, Zdeněk Du, Jan Potůček, Michal Kraus (4× G Opatov, Praha )
  154. Error 404 name not found: Kaur Reidma, Martin Rahe (2× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ), Andres Alumets, Henriete Toomlaid (2× Pärnu Koidula HS, Estonia ), Kristjan Tropp (Rakvere HS, Estonia )

High school students B

  1. Fyziklátiči: Jonáš Vacek, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek, Lukáš Jůza, Jakub Pelc (5× G, Benešov )
  2. The Impostors: Sharup DZ (Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla ), Sadik Adnan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  3. Solo Squad: Fred Jones (G, Josefská, Praha )
  4. 8>=4: Jiří Netík, Jakub Dodek, Ondřej Matějíček, Vincent Drtík, Daniel Locker (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  5. TEAM BD: Raiyan Hasan, Ismail Mahmood, Talha Ibne Alam Alam, Md. Nafis Fuad, Tarik Hasan (5× Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  6. Big Bad Wolves: Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  7. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ), Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Satyankar Chandra (DPS Faridabad, India ), Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India ), Humayun Mughal (Jamia Senior SS, India )
  8. wm x hsn: Arvyn De, Allen Chang (2× WWP High School North, USA ), Matthew Chen, Neal Carpino, Ivan Ge (3× Ward Melville High School, USA )
  9. The Quantum-plators: Nilabh Jyoti Kalita Nilabh (Arya Vidyapeeth Col., India )
  10. TMA: Tomáš Rektořík, Šimon Bláha, David Vraj, Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Patsch (5× Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  11. Bavlněné ponožky: Daniel Kohut, Karolína Mihulová, Adleta Nerudová, Nikolas Pupakis, Eva Michálková (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  12. Physic fig: Simeon Wong (Princeton HS, USA ), Hoi Hin Leung (Dulwich College, England )
  13. Gemüsesalat: Lukáš Tomoszek, Samuel Swienczyk, Jiří Marosz, Marek Bialožyt, Anna Kantorová (5× G, Třinec )
  14. Everything is relative: Shahd Ahmed abdelsabor, Hagar Hassan Abdelfatah, Rana Ameer Ali, Shahd Yasser Mohamed, Noran alil khalil (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  15. NFS: El_Farouk Omar, Ahmed Abdel-Naser, Mohamed Abdel-Hakim, Omar El-Zahar, Abdalla Ibrahim (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  16. OCD: Shahd Ayman, Ahmed Abdelnaser (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Mohamed Shawky, Eyad Hafez, Nour EL-Deen Newer (3× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  17. The Hive: Basmala Mohamed Awad (Maadi STEM HS )
  18. W: Vincent Wang, Nina Wang (2× GNSHS, USA )
  19. Physicists: Rowan Mokhtar, Mariam Mohamed, Reham Elhelbawy (3× STEM High School, Egypt ), Aya Ahmed, Rofaida Mahmoud (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  20. Mohamed Ebrahem Abdelmigid: Mohamed Abdelmigid (STEM High School, Egypt )
  21. your worst nightmare: Mennatallah Ibrahim (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  22. Marlborough L6 - 1: Luke Wimbush, Romy Katkhuda, Rafe Stratton, Joey Kennedy (4× Marlborough College, England )
  23. Marlborough L6 - 2: Lissy Tomacelli Filomarino, Willow Smiley, Natasha Newington, Zara Blakey (4× Marlborough College, England )
  24. Marlborough L6 - 3: Josh Hatrick, Ted Campbell, Zayaan Malik, Dom Threlfall, Archie Leask (5× Marlborough College, England )
  25. Velkoborci: Gabriela Trojková, Jindřich Szurman, Ondřej Pěchula, Adéla Popelková (4× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  26. croissant: Darwin Tangonan, Enrico Martinez, Gerard Ilagan, Malks Mogen David, Joaquin Butial (5× Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  27. Impastors: Manar Othman Mahmoud (El Khalifa El Maamoun SS ), Roqaya Mahmoud (Mansoura SS for Girls ), Raneem Khair eldein (Damitta Secondary Official LS ), Rahma Mohamed maaty (Khalid Ben El-Walid LS ), Basmala Nasser Elngar (Ezzat el Shafey SS )
  28. MARFY Team: Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi, Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed, Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed, Reem Mohamed Ali, Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem (5× Assiut STEM School )
  29. Geniuses of Physics: Ammar Rajab, Yazan Khela, Hatem Ibrahim, Yehya Ibrahim, Ammar Ali (5× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  30. E=mc^2: mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt )
  31. MARVEL: Niyaz Zhusupbekov, Bekali Gartman (2× Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  32. Theoretical physicist: Mohammed Awara, Youssef El-Gharably, Seif Eldeen Adel, Abdelrahman Shaheen, Abdelrahman Helal (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  33. One-Diraction: Kailash Ranganathan, Harsh Deep, David Dai, Rishab Parthasarathy, William Zhao (5× The Harker School, USA )
  34. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Ondřej Piroutek, Jiří Kruchina, Matouš Fiala, Jakub Beneš, Jia Xiang Ji (5× G, Českolipská, Praha )
  35. Newtons: محمد عاصم حكيم, الحسن ميهوب, زهراء ببيلي, رؤى الرفاعي (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  36. Newton's Pear: Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India ), Aditya Shankar (TLC PU Col., India )
  37. Higgsbosons: Muhammad Junaid Ihsan (Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
  38. FT Zoufalci: Jiří Antoňů, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jan Ptáček, Martin Mlejnecký, Adam Šulc (5× G, Špitálská, Praha )
  39. Eureka: Shrouk Swied, Rawan Walid, Nadine El Framway, Manar Marwan, Demyana Waheeb (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  40. PhyX: Denisa Zdvořilá, Tomáš Zatloukal, Nikola Sedláčková, Zuzana Daňková, Martin Kolář (5× G, Boskovice )
  41. Mančaft: Lilla Maheľová, Simona Jacková, Simona Dučaiová, Adam Čabrák, Klára Paľuvová (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  42. Za Jeruzalém!!!!!!!!!!: Kirril Stěpanov, Pavel Koláček, Martin Kysela, Matěj Sobotka, Vojtěch Pils (5× G, Český Krumlov )
  43. GYMKOM UNLEASHED: Hana Rusinová, Jan Holuša, Rostislav Vrána, Vojtěch Smola, Martin Beckovský (5× G Komenského, Havířov )
  44. Royal Bengal Tiger: Zarzees Zarzees (BUET, Bangladesh )
  45. Humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Filip Brutovský, Adam Garafa, Matúš Vysoký, Martin Kliment, Adam Džavoronok (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  46. Physics Star: Vashit Vaishnav, Nilav Prajapati, Shrey Shah (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Aditya Gupta (Puna International School, India ), Manav Agrawal (Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  47. Plus Ultra: Ahmed Elbadrawy, Alaa Abdelhamid, Alaa Essa, Ebrahim Abdel-Wahaab, Abdelmoneim Hassan (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  48. ALBERTs: Hossam Saber, Mohamed Alfar, Amr Nabil, Omar Elzahar, Mo'men Epeid (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  49. The Joe's Legacy: Tony Wang, Derek Zhou, Austin Chen, Olivia Chen, Yash Mittal (5× Lubbock High School, USA )
  50. STEMer: Ahmed Reda Abdelfatah Abdelrahman Elbanna (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  51. Team Maxwell's Demons: Kaif Mahfuz (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Ahmmed Al Zuaber Anam (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Maliha Nilima, Mysunat Islam, Sadika Rubayet Parin (3× Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. )
  52. Park Lane 2: Oliver Balaz, Samuel Silverio, Lukas Chladek, Jachym Setka, Deniz Hykel (5× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  53. Pixies: Sara Gamal El-Den, Eman Abodaher, Asmaa Mesbah, Asmaa Abdelgawad, Aia Harby (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  54. Francovky: Marek Pospíšil, Lukáš Pudil, Marie Chlupáčová, Michael Ryšavý, Hana Fatorová (5× G, Litoměřická, Praha )
  55. there is 1 beacon among us: Satvik Lolla, Maxwell Chen, Orion Foo, Andrew Yuan, Leonard Bian (5× Poolesville HS, USA )
  56. Pozitróny: Michal Kišš, Patrik Bašo, Martin Opat, Michal Krulich, Samuel Petrov (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  57. Equation hunters: Yousef Sobhi, Marwan Mohamed, Safa Farag Allah, Ahmed Mohamed, Samar Emad (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  58. Team Name: Roshan Bellary, Alex Gu, Jennifer Song (3× Valley Christian HS, USA ), Anders Arnold Ilango (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Ayhan Suleymanzade (TDV Baku Turkish Lyc.,Azerbaijan )
  59. TRADITIONAL IDIOTS: Abhishek Kumar, Sanskar Shaurya, Abhijeet Anand (3× Disha Delphi Public School ), Atharv Mahajan (ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Gourish Garg (Sri Chaitanya Institute, India )
  60. Neutrína: Bruno Hubínsky, Tomáš Lendvay, Roman Magula, Adam Babača, Matúš Čarnogurský (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  61. Š-kvarci-A: Martin Švanda (Arcibiskupské G, Praha ), Tomáš Čajan, Martin Garncarz, Markéta Mandulová (3× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  62. Kaňky: Dominik Kvasnička, Zuzana Čebišová, Petr Kalina (3× Sportovní G, Plzeňská, Kladno )
  63. Ice and fire: Ognjen Tešić (G. Svetozar Markovic ), Dimitrije Pešić (First Kragujevac G. ), Ranko Matejić (XIII Belgrade G. ), Tara Biskupović (Mathematical GS ), Stefan Bošković (G. Panto Malisic )
  64. Infinity: Omar taha, Alaa Eldin Manaa, Ahmed Ageez, Ahmed Elattar, Mazen Emam (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  65. TurrboJet3.14: Diana Catana (Fratii Buzesti NC )
  66. Einsteins: Basmala Eid Ahmed Hemaya (Ismailia STEM HS ), Zainab Mahmoud Ali Mohamed Badawy, Sama Eyad Moawya Kelany (2× Maadi STEM HS ), Sarah Ahmed Abdelhamid, Shimaa Ibrahim Mohammed (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  67. High voltage: Mohamed Ali Abdelghany Hemida, Youssef Fathy Saad Abd-Elhafiz, Mohamed Ayman Mossa Abdelazeem, Ahmed Abbas Bakhit Alorabe, Ali Hesham Mohamed Mokhtar (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  68. Warriors: Arwa Ahmed, Rokia Nofal, Aml Sabry, Aliaa Elsawy, Norhan Mohamed (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  69. PH 5: Aml ElMoghazy (KFS STEM School ), mennatoallah Suleiman, Alaa Khaled, Alaa Gamal (3× Dakahlia STEM HS ), Hager Khaled (Assiut STEM School )
  70. GNSHS A Team: Jack Lenga, Brian Liu, Eric Pei, Daniel Pun, Jeremy Kotlyar (5× GNSHS, USA )
  71. The illuminati: Youssef Mustafa, Mira Alber, Alia Sherif, Arwa Safwat, Kareem Nabil (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  72. Wermions: Gadha Ghochu (Amity International School )
  73. Savants: Hager Omara, Alaa Sabry, Sameh Waheed, Fares Megahed, Omar Menisy (5× KFS STEM School )
  74. Kyselý žížalky: Samuel Kubec, Zuzana Hybnerová, Zuzana Hudská, Veronika Heide, Matěj Gajdoš (5× G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem )
  75. Bohring: Suchet Gopal (PSBB Nungambakkam, India ), Ishaan Satish, Adam Mihir Libby (2× Sishya School, India ), Aron Koshy Cherian (Bala Vidya Mandir, India ), Arun Mathew Viji (UWCSEA, Singapore )
  76. MRSSA: Rahma Mohamed Abdel gawad (Alexandria STEM School, Egypt ), Ahmed hesham Elwany (6 October SS ), Shahd gamal Saber (El Sadat SS for Girls ), Mohamed elsayed Mohamed (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt ), Sherif ibrahim zaki Alawadi (Egyptian English S. )
  77. CAP: Sameh Wahed, Alaa Sabri, Fares Khaled, Hager Omara, Omar Abdelnaser (5× KFS STEM School )
  78. Pinkus Junk: Ștefan-Alexandru Ișfan (Tudor Vladimirescu N Col,Romania ), Victor-Ioan Dumbravă, Ioan Leolea, Alexandra-Georgiana Coadă, Ana-Maria Ailiesei (4× Mircea cel Batran N Col, Romania )
  79. sharmo-w-3li: Ali Eldeen, Ebrahim Ramadan (2× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  80. \nabla taco (PhODS): Kim Evan (Tesla STEM HS, USA ), Dutta Ashmit (Wayzata High School ), Oomen Benjamin (Prestonwood CA ), Shankar Balajee (Chettinad Vidyashram ), Bashirov Murad (Natural Sciences G, Az )
  81. Fermions: Shashwat Kasliwal, Kabir Bajaj, Ayush kumar Ayush kumar, TRIJAL SRIVASTAVA (4× DPS Faridabad, India ), Aditya Mishra (FIITJEE )
  82. The Dyslexic Psychics: Winner Sotthivej, Alikhan Murat, Cameron Dymond, Yury Balabin, Kenneth Lee (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  83. Neon-RubiDium team(NE-RD): Ojas Sharma, Divyavardhan Singh, Raghav Govind, Mudit Mangal, Lovesh Mahar (5× ALLEN Career Institute, India )
  84. Lingvisti GPH MI: Daniel Dzurjo, Oto Ulbricht, Lukáš Doležal, Michal Tarbaj (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  85. Dark shadows: Ahmed Salah, Wesal Ayman (2× Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  86. team terry: Terry Pierce, Zachary Friedman-Hill (2× Poolesville HS, USA )
  87. e=pi=sqrt(g)=3: Neel Basu, Rishauv Karroy, Yuchan Yang, Henry Ding (4× University Highschool, CA, USA ), Andrew Gu (Tesoro Highschool, CA, USA )
  88. Božkovská flotila: Šimon Pekár, Klára Hubínková, Ondřej Suchý, Jiří Jirásek, Jan Kotrlík (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  89. Neutralino: Gonzalo Sastre Marcos, Ignacio Gómez Manglano, Enrique Mestre García, Ignacio Mestre García, Diego Pemán Sanchiz (5× Col. Retamar, Spain )
  90. Quantum Limes: Ondřej Grohmann, Jiří Kvapil, Daniel Skýpala, Štěpán Filipčík, Jonáš Vokal (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  91. Behaikatam: Nguyen Nhat Le Nho, Luong Vy Le, An Dien Truong, Tan Sang Hua, Phuc Huy Tran Van (5× Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  92. Matchmakeri: Amila Tucović, Merjem Husić, Amina Kuko, Ena Razić, Lejla Nuhić (5× Druga G Mostar, BH )
  93. Esquadrão Fibonacci: Luca Ryuichi Kasai Watanabe, João Vitor da Silva Lino, Luiza Araujo de Oliveira Caram Saliba, Victor Aragon Gonçalves da Silva, Lucas Borges Ferreira da Rocha (5× Col. A Cas Ricardo - SJC, Brazil )
  94. pi=e=sqrt(g)=3: Soňa Husáková (G, Českolipská, Praha ), Jan Červeňan (G J. Pivečky, Slavičín ), Adam Krška (G, Mikulov ), Jiří Kohl (Biskupské G, Brno ), Anežka Čechová (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  95. Jokiest Radio: Hugo Halasz, Viliam Geffert, Ondrej Juhás, Tomáš Žalobín, Dávid Jopek (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  96. Legacy Of Newton: Tuğberk Emre Demirezer, Işın Beyza Demir, Umut Bostancıoğlu, Duru Aktürk, Aybüke Bağcı (5× Beştepe Koleji İncek Kamp,Turkey )
  97. STEM physicists: Abdallah Mohamed, Nabil Mohamed (2× Assiut STEM School ), Youssef Maged, Youssef Morsy, Mohamed Morad (3× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  98. Tvoje Máma: Josef Vácha, Petr Dosedla, Vojtěch Votruba, Nikita Ustinov, Matouš Šafránek (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  99. Dichter und Denker: Nassim Bali, Rodi Mehi, Aniket Ahuja, Henri Hönemann (4× Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  100. Physikproblemlösungsgruppe: Lara Arnold, Lennart Langenbeck, Sophie Zeising, Simon Focke (4× Goethe G Dortmund, Germany )
  101. Euler's Rulers: Dom Leo, Reece Impey, Dan Cassidy, Ryan Cheung, Freddie Lacey (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  102. Five Guys Getting Physical: Ben Moore, Chris Halford, Jacques Bowkley, Charlie Guano, James Hii (5× Tonbridge School, England )
  103. Tuduydoituyen: Quang-Minh Pham, Phu Vinh Vu, Vinh Khang Do, Trung Kien Pham, Thai Khoi Nguyen (5× Tran Phu High School, Vietnam )
  104. gimpel: Filip Böhm, Vojtěch Lisztwan (2× ZŠ a MŠ Třinec - Staré Město ), Jakub Słowiaczek, Wiktor Macura, Zuzana Lisztwanová (3× G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín )
  105. tým se odhlásil: Šimon Basík, Matěj Volf, David Mendl, Václav Maštera, Adam Mendl (5× G P. de Coubertina, Tábor )
  106. Physics Sorcerers: Dzenan Midzic (JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH ), Nikola Lakic (JU Srednja tehnička škola ), Marko Ninkovic, Marko Vucic, Sergej Krcmar (3× Gimnazija Banja Luka, B&H )
  107. civita: Ahmed Saad Sabit (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  108. S.E.A: Shahd Elsayed Ali (STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  109. Cos(0): Martin Tendjov, Krasimir Ronkov, Yavor Kotsev, Konstantin Bogdanov, Dimitar Dimitrov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  110. duru the god of physics: Muhtar Shakespeare (The Koç School, Turkey )
  111. NHSMS11: Ivo Lozanov, Martina Docheva, Teodora Dimitrova, Mina Yordanova, Yavor Yordanov (5× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG )
  112. Physics lightning: Mothana Al_sayegh, Ahmad Shawki Al_haddad, Hani Al_merwed, Morhaf Ali (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  113. Bohr-Procopiu: Cristian Ardeleanu, Andreea Goia, Razvan Ciurescu, Cayuss Mihaitoaia, Miruna Neacsu (5× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  114. The Pirate Crew: Long Hung Tran, Binh Tran, Duy Khuong, Dan Luu, Duy Dao (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  115. rdhye: edfee yfj (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  116. Wincest: Tomáš Jaroš, Matěj Slavětínský, Filip Havelka, Pavel Dvořák, Duy Le (5× G, Pelhřimov )
  117. Idunno: Bao Duy Nguyen Tran, Minh Dang Tran, Anh Thach Nguyen (3× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  118. The miracle of persistence: Donia Elbadry, Mariam Saleh, Mayar Sharaf, Shaimaa Eldaly, Rawan Nasr (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  119. Septimáni: Matúš Molčan, Tomáš Zatroch, Matúš Hladký, Matej Novosad, Nela Ďanovská (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  120. Umíme kladky: Dominik Havelka, Jakub Kratochvíl, Tomáš Brablec (3× G, Boskovice )
  121. whatever: Samyak Sheersh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram ), Vincent Wang (Irvington HS ), Yehyun Choi (Westlake HS ), Monbikash Gayan (Shrimanta Shankar Acd. ), Pablo Christofferson (Bard HS Early Col. )
  122. Tesla&Arhimed: Adna Mujkanović (Gimnazija Musa Ćazim Ćatic ), Fatima Hadžikadunić (JU Srednja tehnička škola )
  123. Panem et Circenses: Mikołaj Koziełł, Franciszek Białkowski, Tymoteusz Kompanowski, Michał Wojtkowiak, Karol Zwierz (5× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  124. Moldova: Ștefan Nicov, Victor Sotropa, Patrick Caruntu, Telescu Marcel, Frija Marius (5× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova )
  125. Akatsuki: Divyam Agarwal, Arin Dhariwal, ishan avasthi, Parth Bhardwaj, Samar Agarwal (5× Cambridge Court HS, India )
  126. atomers: rawan ahmed, hend emad (2× STEM High School, Egypt ), ibrahim aness, omar ismael, tawfiq bhyry (3× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  127. TERGARENS: Saif Al-dean Al-Azab (STEM High School, Egypt ), Mohamed Mokhtar, Youssef AbdElAziz, Mohamed Hany, Mahmoud Nasr (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  128. Gangians: saad elsayed (Obour STEM School ), mohamed waled, Kareem Elnagar, Marwan Mostafa Esmail, Ahmed Ammar (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  129. The Gang: Alyaa Elshazly, Aya Rizk, Malak Osama (3× High School old girls, Egypt ), Kerolloss Ezat (El-Masaei el-Mashkora SS, Egypt )
  130. X team: Fatma hany (Ismailia STEM HS ), Amal Hisham, Kholoud khaled, rahma mahmoud, Leqaa Atef (4× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  131. PhysX: Zyad Ekramy, Mahmoud El-Nezely, Omar Sharaf, Mahmoud Kassem, ِAhmed Shora (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  132. Společenstvo tabulek: Vít Salava, Tomáš Laube, Vojtěch Kysilka, Ondřej Marek, Antonín Kubík (5× G, Roudnice nad Labem )
  133. Quantum-Pirates: Akram Haitham (G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm ), Ahmed Ragab (Tesla STEM HS, USA ), Mohamed Sayed Mostafa, Hamdy Amen, Seif Eldein Walid (3× STEM High School, Egypt )
  134. Spar 404: Ahmed Azab, Omar Hamy, Ahmed Desouky, Abdelrahman Alaa, Mahmoud Alazizy (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  135. Choboti: Kristián Andraščík, Branislav Bubán, Tadeáš Jakuš, Samuel Stanek, Filip Makara (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  136. SCI-TECH: Tolga Avkan, Yaman Bora Otuzbir, Alper Tezcan, Emir Akdag, Abdullah Alperen Sen (5× Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  137. STEMER2020: mohamed hassan, ziad moamen, ahmed ayman (3× STEM High School, Egypt ), mohamed abdelnaser, hossam bahaa (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  138. Depflix: Magdalena Pabisz, Oliwia Głowińska, Monika Bysiewicz, Kacper Pelczarski, Adam Socha (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  139. Θ Violeta | PBG Sarajevo: Tarik Agić, Fatih Žgalj, Esma Jakupović, Bakir Ganić, Adin Frljak (5× Prva bošnjačka gimnazija, B&H )
  140. (J)elita z Dašáku: Kateřina Koberová, Jakub Ferenčík, Vojtěch Váňa, Antonín Rousek, Petra Sankotová (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  141. Newton and his associates: Moemen Ibrahim, Bishoy Roushdy, Abanoub Osama, Akmal Hashad, Fady John (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  142. BULDA: Oleksandr Lazorenko, Yelyzaveta Horokh (2× KNSL 145, Ukraine ), Borys Tregubenko (Liceum 171 Lider, Ukraine ), Demian Zhelyabovskyy, Uliana Уляна (2× PI Research S Basis, Ukraine )
  143. Feynmans: Mohamed Abohatab, Abdelrahman Hassan, Ali Khalifa, Mohamed Bkr, Seif Eldeen Sameh (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  144. Kids Physics (Infoset): Amirmohammad Fattahi, Mohammadreza Amoo Shahi, Ali Heidarian, Amirhossein Rafiei Majid, Hossein Davari (5× Imam Sajad High School, Iran )
  145. RPS ATOMS: Arman Dervić, Admiraal Osmančević, Amna Delić-Ibukić, Hasib Kolaković, Ismar Mahmutović (5× Richmond Park Schools Bihać, BiH )
  146. Gravity Gang: Salma Shawqy, Ganna Mohamed, Mona Gomaa (3× Dakahlia STEM HS ), Shahd Ashraf, Sama Sameh (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  147. Zobremos: Osama Maharem, Abdelrahman Omar, Mazen Osman, Ahmed Abdelwahab, Hatem feckry (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  148. Physics Solvers: Roshdy Khalifah El Sayed, Abdalla Mohsen, Mohammad Walid El-Sayed Mohammad Walid (3× Ismailia STEM HS ), Mohamed Abu Bakr Younes (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  149. Alpha green: Ahmed Ali, Moaz Ahmed, Mohamed Mansour, Abdelrahman Ahmed, Ahmed Abdel Maksoud (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  150. Miracles team: Mohamed Sharaf, Yousef El-Denary, Omar El-Gendy, Omar Mokhtar, Mahmoud EL-sherbiny (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  151. Brilliants Of Physics: Moustafa Elemam, Abdelrhman Waled Ali, Ahmed Ali Raya Raya, Abd-Allah Yaser Mohamed Hamdy, Mostafa Medhat Mohammed Mesallam (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Suberbia: Marwan Mohamed, Mahmoud Mahran, Abed Elghadban, Khaled Elmadna, yahia elwakeal (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  153. .../-.-/..-/.--./../-./-.-/.-: Ondřej Pipek, Daniela Trojanová, Adam Novák, Jakub Ramašeuski, Matěj Mocek (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  154. Physics_Enthusiasts [PHODs]: Rohan Sachdeva, Joseph Zhang (2× Valley Christian HS, USA ), Jeffrey Wei (Acton Boxborough RHS, USA ), Alissa Sherbatov (Bergen County Academies, NJ, USA ), Stanisław Kowalski (Regis High School, USA )
  155. Certified Team: Abdelaziz Hamada Elkholy (Brilliant Minds School, Egypt )
  156. Ostrouhaná pastelka: Jan Chrastina, Dominik Rufer, Jevhenij Vorochta, Adam Roštejnský, Kryštof Veverka (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  157. 1/(fine structure constant) a: Siim Tiivel, Marko Tsengov, Peeter Aleksander Randla, Ralf Joosep Kask, Mihkel Jakobson (5× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  158. HemmaBaguetten: Alva Strand, Elsa Qvennerberg, Erik Bryland, Nina Eklund, Tea Hansson (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  159. Imgo a jeho fyzikální kroužek: Vít Kejhar, Štěpán Fárek, Jakub Doruška, Tomáš Cverna, Martin Holčák (5× G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm )
  160. FM#: Oskar Paulsson, Hugo Wall, Joel Bergstrand, Johan Alm, Isak Kallini (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  161. The Einstein's: Mohamed Ali, Omar Saleh, Marwan boys, Mohamed Ebrahim (4× STEM High School, Egypt ), Mostafa Shaaban (Ismailia STEM HS )
  162. Physics seekers: Asmaa Abdelkareem, Nooran Hamdy, Malak Mo'men, Rahma Mohammed, Menna Amin (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  163. GAB: Dominika Frčová, Michaela Biskupičová, Jakub Bittara, Adam Svitek, Kamila Kováčová (5× G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  164. Mount Down: Otakar Kořínek, Vojtěch Jandl, Julius Tomsa, Oliver Janoušek, Matěj Macek (5× Nový PORG, Praha )
  165. Physicshub: Salim Elkatatny, Kareem Tamer (2× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  166. γ-butyrolakton ruining my life: Adam Jahoda, Šimon Šustek, Ondřej Machota, Soňa Černá (4× G, Brandýs n. L. )
  167. LEGENDS: Ahmed Nassar, Nabil Youssef, Youssab Ibrahim, Mahmoud Abdulmonem, Ahmed Moussa (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  168. Diamonds: Fawzy Fekry, Amal Mohammed, Malak Mohamed, Nada Mohamed, Yehia Mohamed (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  169. Tesla: Peter Talaat (Farouk Omar SS )
  170. Hadron ULO Team: Igor Piotrowiak, Wojciech Malecha, Nikodem Gapski, Marek Rauchfleisz, Igor Rybka (5× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  171. The shield: Youssif Ahmed Hafez, Mohamed Mahmoud Aboeldardaa, Moaaz Mostafa, Ahmed Maged Sayed, Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Soltan (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  172. Noobest of the Noob: Batana nhi Chahta (KV Sangathan, India )
  173. Five saviors: Mona Khaled, Hla Othman, Aya Hamdi, Mariam Amgad, Menna Nabil (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  174. Blufius: Farzan Shiju, Dylan Epstein-Gross (2× Rickards HS, FL USA )
  175. RPhC: Yuri Kuroda (Kitano high school, Japan )
  176. Nějaký název vymyslíme: Petr Kocour, Tereza Slavíková, Štěpán Fröde, Benedikt Bareš, František Fröde (5× G Dobruška )
  177. Mount_Down: Petr Olšan, Lukáš Vacek (2× Nový PORG, Praha )
  178. Gvarza-masters: Ondrej Korbel (G Varšavská, Žilina )
  179. Black stars: Mohammed Osama, Momen Abdelrahman, Ezz eldeen Keleg, Youssef Shaat (4× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  180. birju: aarush pruthi, krishnkant tiwari, aniket Gupta, prakhar Khurana (4× Delhi Public Sch., India ), Pratyush Singh (Delhi Public S RK Puram, India )
  181. Avengers: Marwa Rafeek Eldakar, Manar Elsaidy (2× KFS STEM School ), alaa Zakria, shahd mountaser, Fatma Abd elnaby (3× STEM Qena HS, Egypt )
  182. Lenochodi: Alfred Khynych, Phuong Uyen Le, Tomáš Zikmund, Martin Sudimac, Aleš Kirsch (5× G, Cheb )
  183. Einsteinova noční můra: Matěj Machart, František Procházka, Nicole Koloušková, Vojtěch Kašpar, Petra Mrázková (5× G, Omská, Praha )
  184. Radley College; 6.1 A team: Jan Tewes, Tiger Li, Edward Alder, Henry Roskill, Kit Gordon-Brown (5× Radley College, UK )
  185. classPrazdneNadoby: Student Pilný (PORG, Praha )
  186. Kučkovci: František Bujnovský, Jan Pchálek, Daniel Myšák (3× Mendelovo G, Opava )
  187. RandomTeam: Jakub Szumiński, Michał Krajewski, Michael Anderson, Paweł Osmański, Dominika Pik (5× IV LO im. T. Kościuszki, Poland )
  188. Science Nerds: Marwa Magdy, Nada Badawy (2× Maadi STEM HS ), Aya Amman, Alaa Abdallah, Menna Alaa (3× Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt )
  189. Simps for Jesus: Robert Klaus, Ondřej Janeček, Matěj Lev Hart (3× PORG, Praha ), Tomáš Bursík, Šimon Skoumal (2× Nový PORG, Praha )
  190. Schrödingerova štěňátka: Patrik Kříž, Martin Pavlovec, Rudolf Svoboda, Alisiia Bukhartseva, Ondřej Šoura (5× G, Děčín )
  191. Radley 6.1 B: Amin Tengku, Adam Hilmi, March Turnbull, Felix Cripps, Arthur Andrewes (5× Radley College, UK )
  192. Amperoes: Anna Psennerová, Valerie Sečkařová, Adela Kamradková, Hana Koloničná, Adéla Pohanková (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  193. NonNewtonians: Mrigank Pawagi (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ), Suhani Chaturvedi (Ahlcon Public School, India ), Amritraj Dash (The Heathland Sch., UK )
  194. Flying Dutchman: Bachir Nasser, Aleksander Barański, Wit Fornalik, Jan Pieczywok (4× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  195. K/DA: Amir Imsirovic, Osman Udvincic (2× G M. Novalić, Bosna i Herceg. ), Elmir Kujrakovic (JU MSŠ "Hasan Kikić", BH )
  196. Physicshub5: Salim Elkatatny, Kareem Tamer, Omnya Ahmed Gouda, Omar Tolba, Omar Ebrahim Hemeda (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  197. Alex team: Alshimaa Sabry, Radwa Aboelftouh, Yassmin Sameh, Mariam Mohamed, Mostafa Sabry (5× Assiut STEM School )
  198. Bellatrix: Hadeer Abdelkhalek (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Hams Ahmed, Menar Eleya, Ganna Mohamed (3× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt ), Ayman Ahmed (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt )
  199. Groteskný jasnozrivý holub: Peter Rajský, Eva Dingová, Jakub Čupka, Karolína Jediná, Matej Gurňák (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava )
  200. Psycho: Malak Ahmed, Dalia Tamer, Tasbeeh Osman, Menna Essam, Manar Mostafa (5× Maadi STEM HS )
  201. Ešte raz: Maximilián Pándy, Matúš Bucher, Oszkár Urbán, Ján Plavnický, Matúš Masrna (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  202. Family Joules: Mennatollah Mohamed, ola Ali (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Esraa Bakkar (Gharbiya STEM HS ), Nouran Rayan, Basant Al-Shayeb (2× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  203. Charlotte: Taiki Itonaga, Koki Kusumoto (2× Fusetsu High School, Japan )
  204. Anti-physicists: rokia shalapy, noorhan abdulbaki, hadeer eldosoky, yasmine sameh, malak sallam (5× STEM Gharbiya, Egypt )
  205. physics hackers: Reem wael ramadan, Sama Adel Hussien, Sohila Adel Salama, Donia kamal Fathi, Nour Fathy tawfik (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  206. Coolombové: Filip Vrťo, Ondrej Dulanský, Vendula Onderková, Sedrik Školoudík (4× G J. Škody, Přerov )
  207. Ešte to stíhame: Natália Kalinová, Jakub Danko, Edita Dolobačová, Michal Synčak, Ondrej Belej (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  208. Tesla2020: Faris Bjelopoljak, Marija Grgić, Elmir Kevilj, Hana Šolbić, Hana Zaimović (5× G Muhsin Rizvić Kakanj, BH )
  209. INDIANA CORNSTARS: Colin Zou, Akash Bhowmik, Kevin Wang, Jack Liu, Aneesh Dasgupta (5× Carmel HS, USA )
  210. Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa: Belma Tulić, Elma Ramić, Sajra Fajić, Belma Halkić (4× Gimnazija Bosanska Krupa, BH )
  211. Pulzary: Nina Miškovčíková, Radovan Stopjak, Dávid Snovák, Alžbeta Hrubjaková, Radka Tomovčíková (5× G Antona Bernoláka, SK )
  212. Expired Atom Bombs: Tanjim Akter (Holy Cross Girl's S&Col. ), Faria Islam Lubna (BCIC Col., BGD ), Umme Hafsa Samia, Tasmia Tabassum Shreoshi (2× Adamjee Cantonment Col., BGD )
  213. Perkelt: Filip Frgelec, Martin Kmeť, Ľuboš Bariak (3× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica ), Šimon Kapusta (Gymnázium JGT )
  214. Bedny SGO: Matyáš Svrček, Dominik Bednář, Matěj Kubesa (3× Slezské G, Opava ), Vít Švec (G, Slezská Ostrava )
  215. Team Slezský: Ondřej Kubeša, Aneta Grueberová, Benjamin Svrček, David Ferenz, Jaromír Koflák (5× Slezské G, Opava )
  216. Nick Lord's Happuai army: Duncan Randall, Harris Yu, Zachary Nwogwugwu, Giordano Avondo, James Zhong (5× Tonbridge School, England )

High school students C

  1. Full Bridge RECTIFIER: Deyan Hadzhi-Manich, Tervel Stoyanov, Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Margulan Ismoldayev, Alexander Yanev (5× HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  2. Šoltészteam: Tereza Bugajová, David Pastor, Rostislav Sliž, Marek Serafin, Jakub Petrov (5× G, Třinec )
  3. 4 equations of motion: Duke Duke Jain, Chaitanya Chaitanya pant, Priyanshu Priyanshu Garg, Luv Luv Meena (4× Dolphins HS, India )
  4. Ajey: Himadri Mandal (KV IISc, India ), S.Sahithyaa Raman Raman (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Soumendu Jana Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India ), Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ), Rohit Ranjan (ST Thomas School, Ranchi, India )
  5. Vikram: Badal Patel (Sorath Public School, India ), Aravind Ramana (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Samyak Mahapatra (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Aayush Anand (Indus Valley Sch., India ), Naman Goyal (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  6. SHERLOCK OHMS: Shardul Joshi Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ), Vaibhav Singh Vaibhav Singh (Vishwa Bharati Sch., India ), Hemang Bhagat Hemang Bhagat (MPS, India ), Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School, India ), Suyash Kapoor Suyash Kapoor (MSMV, India )
  7. Param: Vijay Balaji N. (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Hemant Ayuj (Podar International Sch., India ), Shrestha Saran (Bishop Scott Girl’s sch., India ), Srijith Sivakumar (Devi Academy Sch., India )
  8. The Indiana Womacks: Lily Shukla, Archit Kalra, Lucca Mo, Canaan He, Ishaan Singh (5× Carmel HS, USA )
  9. Cønúdrùm Cûlmīnãtörz: Yajat Mishra, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya, Ayush Kumar Ayush, Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi (4× Delhi Public Sch., India ), Rounak Mondal Rounak (Ghatal Vidyasagar HS, India )
  10. Conquerors: Jay Gaikwad, Dhanush Salunke (2× Champavati HS, Beed , India ), Parth Jadhav (Shree Bhagwan English Sch. India ), Niket Tandale, Vaibhav Sangale (2× Pragati HS, Beed, India )
  11. Schrödinger's Army: Mudil Goel, Rachit Ahuja (2× Bhavan Panchkula, India ), Sidharth Valsan, Shatadrumi Dey, Vishwas Middha (3× VOS, India )
  12. Banana LHP CL: Nguyen Le Phuoc An, Jim Phan N. Nam (2× Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  13. Mutant Squad: , Aaryan Maheshwari, Tattwa Shiwani (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India ), sidhart singh (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  14. Egypt egales: Abdallah Elomary, Aly Sanad, Samir Shalaby, Abdelrahman Ahmed (4× Ismailia STEM HS )
  15. SULTÁNISTÁN: Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Marek, Vojtěch Vašík, Petr Piños, Lukáš Lejdar (5× Biskupské G, Brno )
  16. Tým: Josefa Nerudová, Aneta Jandíková (2× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  17. We Matter: Abdel-Rahim Motawea, Ahmed Haroun, Omar Essam, Ayat Khaled, Reem Mohamed (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  18. The Thinkers: saad atea (Barnasht Secondary Sch., Egypt )
  19. Veraval: MoAsfak Bhadarka (Eklavya HS, India )
  20. Almaty's Physicists: Alinur Sayat, Anuar Kul-Muhammed, Alikseniia Martysheva, Amir Mirzaei Kahagha, Selin Chetinelli (5× Haileybury Almaty )
  21. OCVA: Vladimir George Necula, Robert Stanescu, David Constantinescu (3× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ), Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  22. Mara je MAŠINA!: Petr Glozar, Michal Dvořáček, Richard Materna, Vilém Faja, Adam Slavata (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  23. Stars: Jana Nour, Rawan Godah (2× Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  24. Bylo nás pět: Jiří Žáček (ZŠ Klatovy 1 ), Jan Kroupa, Matyáš Malát, Michaela Geigerová (3× ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klatovy IV ), Tereza Herlíková (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
  25. The Black Holes: saif salam (STEM High School, Egypt ), Asmaa Mahmoud (Red Sea STEM Sch., Egypt ), Ahmed Emad (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Shimaa Mamdouh, Bassant Elhosary (2× Menouf High School, Egypt )
  26. Osmičky: Vladimír Šnajdr, Michaela Holotňáková, Ondřej Hykl, Petr Martynek, Rudolf Kubik (5× G, Třinec )
  27. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Josef Kerner, Matěj Olič, Jakub Udržal, Jakub Hadač, Michael Křivan (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  28. Archimedova Vaňa: Viktor Imrišek, Martin Belluš, Ivo Novysedlák, Matej Repa, Timotej Šinkovic (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  29. Resistance: Ibrahim Salaria, Rahil Shaikh (2× Delhi Public Sch. Budgam, India ), Usaid Sheikh (Shemford Futuristic Sch., India ), Musharaf Sheikh, Suhail Sheikh (2× Govt. Degree Col., India )
  30. Vašek&Vašek&Honza: Václav Vinkler, Václav Skalský, Jan Holuša (3× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  31. 10 Secs finished: Quân Trương Hoàng, Quang Đỗ Hoàng Phương, Minh Hoàng Đức, Duy Nguyễn Thế, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )
  32. Kvantová gravitace: Vojtěch Janáček (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  33. Physics ADI: Hitarth Baldha, Aminesh Gogia, Aditi Singh (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Poojan Shah, Samarth Patel (2× Aradhana Vidya Vihar, India )
  34. TeamNotFound: Michael Švehla, Petr Slonek, Lukáš Kycl, Jakub Koňárek, Andrej Bružeňák (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  35. Park Lane 3: Alexander Goossen, Simon Ilincev, David Sun, Stepan Novotny, Sara Dejdarova (5× Park Lane International Sch., CZ )
  36. KPALF: Karolína Bazsóová, Patrik Stopiak, Aneta Žužová, Filip Tomáš, Lara Puzderová (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  37. Charter Physics Team: Sasan Sedighi-mournani, Shiv Gour, Shravan Balaji, Nathan Zhao, Heran Yang (5× Charter Sch. of Wilmington, USA )
  38. Elektróny: Samuel Bariak (G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  39. radosť: Filip Prutkay, Alica Dományová, Peter Kumančík, Daniel Medveczky, Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  40. Š-kvarci-B: Rudolf Folvarčný, Jakub Šnajdr, Radovan Lev, Jan Svozil, David Bernhard (5× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  41. Arab geniuses in physics.: Eman IBRAHIM (Tagore Int. Sch., New Delhi ), Rawan Ehap, Donia ayman Ghaly (2× New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  42. Hero: Rawan Ehap (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt )
  43. dr.PH: Dalaa Shahhoud, Reem Bakro (2× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  44. DSS Super Nova: Md. Tahashan Hossain Hossain, Shafiee Al Ehtesham, Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi, Md. Ahnaf Intisar, Junaid Jain Jain (5× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  45. Pozitivní elektronci: Vít Štencel, Sára Krchňáková, Dorota Saviola, Karolína Žídková (4× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  46. Hloupí bagři: Tobiáš Tichý, Ondřej Šelong, Vojtěch Ožana, Samuel Neděla (4× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  47. Ceresané: Hana Brožková, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Jakub Svobodník (4× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava ), Václav Grygar (SPŠEI Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava )
  48. DSS Agontuk: Hamid Abrar Khan Romim (Notre Dame College, Dhaka ), Darun Nayeem, Md. Arif Hasan, Ashfaqul Hasan, Tasin Anan (4× Monipur HS & Col. )
  49. DSS Short Circuit: M. M. Tashin Jami, Md Emon Emon, Enamul Karim Dipto Karim, Mushfiqur Rahman Chowdhury, Ragib Ishraq (5× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  50. GNSHS C: Ashley Hui, Tiffany Zhang (2× GNSHS, USA )
  51. Ambitious Students: Hazem Elrefaie (Zoser Princess LS ), Nouran Haitham (Al Masaken HS ), Everonia Ashraf (El Orman LS ), Rofidaa Haggag (Arment SS For Girls ), Mahitab Alatar (El Giza STI S. For Girls )
  52. one tap: yosef shata (STEM High School, Egypt ), abdelrhaman azmi (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  53. MAMBO: Adaś Głowacki, Mikołaj Kusiak, Maciej Kmąk, Oliwier Strzępek, Bartosz Kaszubski (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  54. 404: Eman Yasser, Sara Mahmoud, Nada Dardeer, Arwa Elghobashy, Mira Maher (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  55. Future phesicts: Eman Ibrahim elbedaly (New Bella HS for Girls, Egypt ), Raghd Metwally Mohammed (Abou Tesht SS for Girls ), Amna Shaker hamed (Tahta SS for Girls ), Nourhan Nageh elshamly (Martyr Abdel Moneim Riad S. ), Shorouk Mostafa Mohammed (Wajih Baghdad SS for Girls )
  56. Iranium (Infoset): Amirhossein Ayoobian, Ali Fazel Najafabadi, Amirali Nasrollahi, Mohammadamin Mohebi, Amirhossein Lotfi (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  57. Pouya (Infoset): Mohsen Ahmadian, Omid Raeisi Filabadi, Mohammad Mahdi Montazeri, Mohammad Pouya Mortazavifard, Mohammad Javad Tavakoli (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  58. EntropyGods: Abdul Hannan, Ayan Ahmed, Mohammed Fauzanuddin Ammaar, Adnaan Mansoor, Mohammed Rayyan Uddin Ahmed (5× MS Education Academy )
  59. Samil: Filip Genčur, Šimon Genčur (2× Biskupské G, Brno ), Jakub Genčur (G Matyáše Lercha, Brno ), Matěj Genčur (Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno )
  60. Ryby Wód Batypelagialnych: Jan Rozmund, Radosław Iskra, Arkadiusz Sobczak, Michał Kołodziej, Jakub Skarbek (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  61. Echo: Yomna Sabry (Zayed SS For Girls ), Habiba Elgammal (El Kenana LS ), Zaynab Mohammed (El Hadid & El Solb SS for Girls ), Malak Abd alhalim (Al Sayeda Khadija Girls School ), Abderhman Reda (El Saidia Military SS For Boys )
  62. TSF: Salma Nabil (Talaea Modern School, Egypt ), Joseph Gamil (Gamil Abo Akrab L L Sch, Egypt ), Maryam El Sayed (Al-zohor Girls SS, Egypt ), Shahd Mohamed (Brigade Abd E.K. Girls HS, Egypt ), Mohamed Ayman (Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  63. Lost Photons: Aadit Kumar Sahoo, Hrishabh Ayush, Gautam Singhvi (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Vivek Sandrapaty (West Port HS ), Faraz Ahmed Siddiqui (IITian's PACE )
  64. Radim XD: Tomáš Janoušek, Anička Hýžová, Tomáš Hrbáč, Mikuláš Novotný, Jonáš Dej (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  65. Gumkáči: Martin Babala, Vladimír Drobný, Jozef Kyčina, Eduard Mrug, Tomáš Chrenko (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  66. GVATOM: Matúš Mikolaj, Denisa Michnáčová (2× G Varšavská, Žilina )
  67. Skočila žabička ze skály: Lukáš Javora, Tomáš Kocián, Marek Chmela, Eliška Křeménková, Matyas Výhonský (5× G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín )
  68. 123 ...... eyes on me: mohamed fahmy abd el-azzem, peter Rashad Eskander, Ibrahim mohamed Ibrahim, Kareem Wael Elsisy, Mohamed Esmail (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  69. albert's twins: Abdelrahman Ehab, peter R. Fekry (2× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  70. Young Physicists: mohamed el.harery, Mohamed Ahmed, Belal Salah, Youssef Abd elaziz, Beshoy Bassem (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  71. Dedicated Shaheen: Uzair Majeed Uzair Majeed, Arif Baloch Muhammad Arif (2× UMT, Pakistan )
  72. The Great Alexanders: Youssef Abdelazziz, Abdullah El Batsh, Yousef Mekky, Abdelrhman Elbrens, Ahmed Gomaa (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  73. Vidčanky a Střítežan: Filip Dobeš, Magdaléna Mandulová, Nikol Farmačková, Renáta Jaskulová (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. )
  74. Bare Minimum: Sumedh Vangara, Milo Stammers (2× Poolesville HS, USA )
  75. Illuminati: Adi Aditya Mathur, Kam Kamakshi Bali (2× Presidium S. Raj Nagar )
  76. GGGama tým: Aneta Marie Svobodová, Kateřina Vomelová, Michaela Dvořáková, Johanka Vejnarová, Adam Štyler (5× G Ústavní, Praha )
  77. Family Reunion: Josef Lustig, Vít Brázda, Šimon Slásnký, Pavel Provazník, Tomáš Nejezchleb (5× G Dašická, Pardubice )
  78. Galeje: Ladislav Antoži, Dávid Kepič, Jakub Müller, Jakub Blišťan, Adrián Mikolaj (5× G Alejová, Košice )
  79. Undertaker: Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid (Ideal Sch. and Col., Bangladesh )
  80. #Physics Lovers Bros: James Jaison, Jaison J, Joshua Jaison (3× St. Peters Sch., India )
  81. Rezistorní Kozmonauti: Lukáš Motlík, Tomáš Motlík, Tomáš Vomlela, Martin Kaplánek, Jan Moravík (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  82. zlatí bludištáci: Barbora Lazorová, Adam Mareš, Jiří Dlouhý, Denis Krasniqi, Skřivan Matyáš (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  83. picoballoon: Adam Zich, Jakub Nagy, Matrin Bekeč, Šimon Kováčik, Jozef Bachniček (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  84. kvintanska patka: Peter Ďuriš, Filip Koiš, Alex Janč, Laura Skalošová, Mia Armitage (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  85. kvartaC: Peter Siebert, Martin Lipka, Timotej Bezák, Damián Dlhoš, Adam Kišac (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  86. Mate: Mauritz Wilshusen, Jette Straßburger (2× Universität Bremen, DE )
  87. Who: Tereza Hochmanová (G Chotěboř )
  88. sqrt(-1): Adam Lorenc, Martin Habrnál, Vojtěch Dvořák, Magdaléna Jursová, Lukáš Linhart (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  89. Future scientists: Aya Yasser (Assiut STEM School ), Eman Mohamed, Kholod Basher, Amina Reda, Salsabil Emad (4× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  90. NEWTONIANS: Soham Saraf, Aman Disa, Kabir Khanuja, Abhishek R (4× Millennium National Sch., India )
  91. Sexta C: Maximilián Ágh, Adam Sopko, Samuel Feješ, Dárius Imrich Tóth, Roland Meixner (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  92. MimoAriadne: Matej Donoval, Stanislav Bezák, Anamária Šutková, Matej Zigo, Alexandra Barančíková (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava )
  93. Together for the top: Omer Mohamed, Mohamed Shaban (2× STEM High School, Egypt ), Marwa Elnaggar, Shrouk Gamal (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Ahd Awny (Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  94. BRAZIL: Wit Fornalik, Jan Pieczywok, Aleksander Barański (3× Uni Lic Ogólnokształc.,Toruń, PL )
  95. Moisil Gang: Alexandru Iulian Dragan, Cosmin Rusalin Murariu, Razvan Gabriel Agafitei (3× Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania ), Daniel Malanca, Maria Daria Balauca (2× Mihai Eminescu Th. HS, Romania )
  96. New Frogwill: Lazar Topic, Milica Vidic, Kristina Nikolic, Katarina Popov (4× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia )
  97. Maxwell's demons: Menna El qurshy, Nouran Ramadan (2× Ismailia STEM HS ), Saaeed Saber, Ali Wanna (2× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt ), Shahd Ahmed (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  98. CaminBaieti: Mihnea Butiurca, Alexandru Iorga, Razvan-Gabriel Marcu (3× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO )
  99. Physicians: Mohamed Saied, Amr Galal, Mohamed Abohessine, Mohamed Soliman (4× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  100. Goat in physics: Hosam Mohamed Ibrahim (Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  101. The upcoming Storm: Amr Ashraf kamel, Amr Abdallah Ahmed, Mark Wael Messak, Mohamed Ashraf Abd el-Wanees, George Mourad Tawfik (5× Obour STEM School )
  102. Thunder: Youssef Atia, Mohamed Mohamed, Hossam Abd elsalam, Mohammed Arfa, Noureldeen Altaher (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  103. vV physics lovers Vv: mohamed hanafy, abdulrahman hamido, omar walid, Ahmed Esmail, Ahmed Ehab (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  104. The Mechanical Gang: Ali Abo Bakr Hegazy, Hazem Mohamed El-Sayed, Ahmed Gamal Mousa, Youssef Ahmed Morsy, Marwan Mohamed Saleh (5× Sharkya STEM School, Egypt )
  105. Quvia: Michal Bernat, Eliška Koudelková, Matúš Púll, Ondřej Sedláček, Jiří Cihelka (5× G Christiana Dopplera, Praha )
  106. the proof is by magic: Kutay Kulbak, Zehra Alara Ürkmez, Kayrahan Kaya, Mehmet Anıl İşkesen, Kaan Dere (5× Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR )
  107. Relatívne Dobrý Tím: Damián Tancoš (G, Kukučínova, Poprad ), Timotej Marhefka, Jozef Bizoň, Tímea Lešková, Alexandra Grivalská (4× G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad )
  108. StemB: Saptak Das, Yaduraj Choudhary, Kashti Satish-Umare, Priyam Chauhan, Madeleine Snyder (5× Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  109. Anti Attack: Basmala Taha, Rokia Zaky, Rahma Fashkel, Metwali Yousri, Mostafa Kashef (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  110. StemA: Tejasvi Pathipati, Geeta Cheeti (2× Downingtown STEM Academy, USA )
  111. myth: Shahd mahmoud (Banat SS ), Roaa Abdelatife (Mohamed Zahran LS ), Nadia moharem (Martyr Ahmed Salama HS, Egypt ), Reem Zakria (El Sadat SS for Girls ), Malak Solimaon (El Shaheed Military HS, Egypt )
  112. Název týmu is required.: Miroslava Plevná, Veronika Plevná, Martin Skalický, Radek Truhlář, Ondřej Jamelský (5× G, Cheb )
  113. Master mindes: Amr Khaled, Peter Henen, Mahmoud yasser, Youssif Mohammed, Abdullah Ahmed (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  114. Physics Helix (Infoset): Mobin Esmaeili, Ahmadreza Esmaeili, Rouzbeh Sadeghzadeh, Kiarash Sheikhi, Arash Rahimi (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  115. Stevey Sun: Ethan Zhang, Collin Fan, Angela Guo, Jack Chen, Greycen Ren (5× Adlai E. Stevenson HS, USA )
  116. Van Gogh: Emina Hasanbegovic (Druga gimnazija Sarajevo, B&H )
  117. intelligents of physics: Ziad Elsayed, abdelrahman mohamed, mohamed emad, youssef gmal, keroles talat (5× Assiut STEM School )
  118. Stemers: Omar Hesham, Mohammed Mahmoud sabry, Hany Emad, Marwan Mohammed, Mohammed El shabory (5× Assiut STEM School )
  119. King of physics: Amr Mohamed, Mohamed Emad, Ahmed Radwan, Mahmoud Ahmed, Moaaz Mohamed (5× Assiut STEM School )
  120. Knights B: Srivant Pothuraju, Sri Sai Nandan Indla, Diksha Batra, Aloha Das (4× WWP High School North, USA ), Aldric Benalan (Community Middle School, NJ, USA )
  121. Áčkarský POWER: Mária Ostertágová, Karin Jakubcová, Matúš Jonaštík, Dávid Drobný, Miroslava Pokorná (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  122. One time next time: Adam Harmanský, Patrik Stercz, Pavol Alexander Komloš, Alžbeta Klimentová, Matej Kundrík (5× G Poštová, Košice )
  123. Zvířátka a loupežníci: Judita Coufalová, Agáta Coufalová, Marta Coufalová, Jana Kvapilová (4× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  124. Fyzikální filutové: Zuzana Houdková, Terezie Palová, Jan Tuhovčák, Jakub Vyškovský, Eliška Vítková (5× Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  125. FyZYkári: Igor Vargovič, Alexandra Kudláčová, Michal Hrotko, Adam Kudláček, Andrej Škoviera (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín )
  126. VT: Vinayak Tripathi Vinayak Tripathi (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  127. Maximální počet bodů, ez gg wp: Štěpán Omelka, Libor Matula, Eliška Slováková, Jiří Pavlíček (4× G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod )
  128. co-physics: Ranem Hussein, Reem Abdellatif, Rawan Abo elmagd, Bassant Elbatrawy, Naden Mohamed (5× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  129. Astrox: Mushfiqur Mahin Mushfiqur rahman (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ), Kayum Kayum, Nafiz Imtias Imtias, Badhon Datta Prottoy (3× St. Joseph Higher SS, Bangladesh )
  130. The black hole: Mariam Shady, Noor Nabil, Nada Ramadan, Nagham Bedir (4× Gharbiya STEM HS ), Basant Ayman (Sonbat Secondary School, Egypt )
  131. Tahseen: Zulqar Nain Nain (Mirzapur Cadet Col., Bangladesh )
  132. Catquid: Markéta Velková, Václav Klement, Adam Studený, Ondřej Holčák, Adam Dobrovolný (5× G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč )
  133. The Amateurs: Chinmaya Kallaje (Narayana e-techno school, India ), Kishorekumar Sathishkumar (Sri Chaitanya School, India ), Arjun Arunachalam (D.A.V. Boys Senior SS, India ), Ananya Arunachalam (D.A.V. Girls Senior SS, India ), Khyathi Komalan (Vaels International Sch., India )
  134. Antigravity Pomelos: Alex Doležal, Vojtěch Pluskal, Patrik Herman, Milan Steklý, Jan Flajšar (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  135. Volkovci: Dana Bobošová, Kristína Belejová, Michaela Bodnárová, David Pajonk, Ema Bajužíková (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  136. Petrovjanka: Radim Zvonek, Ondřej Novotný, Michal Kailer, Jakub Červeňan, Kristýna Bělušová (5× G J. Pivečky, Slavičín )
  137. GAB1: Lukáš Bolek, Barbora Moncoľová, Filip Szikhart, Jakub Englárt, Lucia Malíková (5× G A. Bernoláka, Senec )
  138. J + 4M = 1A: Matúš Bagin, Michal Bachratý, Marek Majerik, Michal Sobek, Jana Fľaková (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  139. Fizycy z piwnicy: Daria Zabawa, Olga Janocha, Karolina Bysiewicz, Franek Ungeheuer, Aleksandra Nycz (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  140. Exupery Antimatter Squad: Karina Popova, Marina Gorlanova, Vladislav Smirnov, Lev Erlikh, Mikhail Kocherzhenko (5× Exupéry Int. Sch., Latvia )
  141. Tučnáci s IQ: Malena Odložiliková, Andrea Kaňoková, Tomáš Volný, Viliam Horečka, Marek Maslowski (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek )
  142. Kulíšci: Justýna Střelecká, Magdaléna Chromčáková, Martin Dvořák, David Halmazňa (4× Masarykovo G, Vsetín )
  143. <script>alert("bug")</script>: Johanka Rédlová, Filip Taschner, Tobiáš Růžička, Jan Telinger, Vítek Mach (5× G J. Heyrovského, Praha )
  144. Fizycy.z.piwnicy: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  145. Krímeš: Diana Čačková, Peter Frena, Svätoslav Holonič, Tomáš Mihálik (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  146. Fizycy z piwnicy v2: Olga Janocha (Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  147. Titans team: Zekra Mubark (Hisham Barakat HS, Egypt ), Maryam Mohamed, Arwa Mohammed (2× Alshaheed mohamed rohym SS Egypt ), Amal Rafik, Sara Ibrahim (2× Omar bin Abdulaziz SS, Egypt )
  148. Atomoví jezdci tým 3: Marie Šolínová, Ondřej Cmunt, Rudolf Mahdal, Matyáš Kecek, Vojtěch Kašpar (5× G, Česká Lípa )
  149. The Holy Order of Reimann: Patrick Mauer, Karolin Laud, Kristjan Suuder (3× Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia )
  150. Zlomci inteligence: Markéta Olšovcová, Petr Endrle, Jan Kratochvíl, Ondřej Budil (4× SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  151. ASHFEZ: Ahmed Abdelwakeel, Abdelrahman Ashour, Ahmed Abdelhafez, Mostafa Qenawy, Mohammed Salah Said (5× Alexandria STEM School, Egypt )
  152. Newton fangirls: Ondřej Balcar, Jiří Fiedler, Jan Asszonyi, Barbora Vlčková, Hana Váňová (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod )
  153. řešíme to jako meme: Jan Rohla, Matěj Červenka, Daniela Fürstová, Julie Křimská, Jaromír Potůček (5× G Jana Keplera, Praha )
  154. kot sylwester: Bartłomiej Kusz, Jakub Wójcik, Alan Dziobak, Joanna Niedziałek, Zuzanna Ciura (5× IX HS in Rzeszów, Poland )
  155. sohaillaazame4@gmail.com: Mariam Seif eldeen ahmed Ahmed (Maadi STEM HS ), Youssef Mohamed desoukey Atallah (Bani Sweif STEM School, Egypt ), Hager Mahmoud elmasry Elmasry, sohaillaazame4@gmail.com Kishk (2× STEM Gharbiya, Egypt ), Alaa Abu EL-wafa Abd elgaber (khadiga Yousef, Asyut, Egypt )
  156. Mobbin: Adam Przyprawa, Patryk Michalski, Filip Łękawski, Maksymilian Marek, Michał Ginalski (5× Liceum Mikołaja Kopernika )
  157. elminya men: Abdelhady Ebrahim Mahrous (Assiut STEM School )
  158. men group: s v (Assiut STEM School )
  159. physics X: xx y (Assiut STEM School )
  160. Na mol: Peter Borták, Adam Póša, Veronika Nemjová, Tomáš Proks (4× G Alejová, Košice ), Barbora Čemanová (G, Park mládeže, Košice )
  161. Rakeťáci: Frederik Csery, Jakub Šarik, Ján Uchaľ, Tomáš Popjak, Gabriel Kuriľak (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce )
  162. I hopeIcan change the name lol: Rainis Puusepp, Ander Pavlov, Mattias Timm Rast (3× HTG, Estonia ), Saskia Põldmaa (Tallinn SS of Science, Estonia ), Arthur Harri Jaakko Antila (Audentes School, Estonia )
  163. Fy: ةر هت (Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  164. Aphelion: Neel Bhattacharyya Neel Bhattacharyya, Nikhil Kakani Nikhil Kakani, Jay Wankhede Jay Wankhede, Daniel Mathew Daniel Mathew (4× Poolesville HS, USA )
  165. IRAN ALFA: TAHA AZIMZADEH, ANAHITA ZIYAEI, ASAL ALVANDIPOUR, KIMIA EGHBAL (4× Andishmand Farda High School )
  166. IRAN BETA: DORSA KHOSRONEJAD, SETAYESH AHMADI, TIVA DEZH (3× Andishmand Farda High School )
  167. Al- Khwarazmi: Asadbek Adashaliyev, Ismoiljon Nasiraliyev, Doniyor Namozov, Ozod Norbekov, Bouston Toshpulatov (5× TUIT, Uzbekistan )

Open

  1. Alpha: information about the team members are not available
  2. Sonali: information about the team members are not available
  3. JJ: Joshua Joshua (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  4. KROTOV WARRIOR: information about the team members are not available
  5. Thorne Zytkow: information about the team members are not available
  6. Generation Z Physics Nerds: information about the team members are not available
  7. Pentaquark: Masuk Ridwan Saumo, Saad Bin Quddus, Raihan Amin Rana (3× BUET, Bangladesh ), Omar Sayeed Saimum (University of Dhaka ), AKM Sadman Mahmud Abir (Bucknell Uni., Pennsylvania )
  8. Physics for life: Sahil Sahil (KV Sangathan, India )
  9. pretposlednja volja: miodrag petrovic (not a student )
  10. Malíček: Josef Cigánek, Jan Popelek (2× not a student )
  11. Singh Lions: Mayank Singh (not a student )
  12. PapaEuler: chaitanya kapoor, jay khandkar (2× not a student )
  13. Tachyon: Attaye Rabbi Khan, Md Mahmud, Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef, Fahim Faisal Ayon (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  14. E = yumm_c: Kartik Sharma, Harshit Khandelwal, Sarvagya Jain, Prashant Gokhale, Suhas Sheikh (5× Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  15. Popov's Ghosts: Abrar Mahmud Abir Mahmud (not a student ), Ankon Dey Animesh Dey, A.M.Ahnaf Anwar Nafi Anwar (2× Chittagong College, Bangladesh ), Sultan Mahir Muhtasim Ariyan Sultan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  16. Super kings: Karthik S Chandran (not a student )
  17. PHYSICS PHILE: AYUSHMAN PANDEY, RISHITH SINGH, AAKASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (3× not a student )
  18. Cepachi: Anja Šušnjar, Đorđe Parojčić, Vuk Hip (3× Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ), Vukašin Đinović, Marko Sladojević (2× Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
  19. PFIEV: Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Nguyễn Tiến Trọng, Tran Hung Do, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Minh Quan Do (5× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  20. SCC Physicists: Sudipto Sinha, Anand Sharma, Debankur Basak, Arpita Ganguly, Sohan Roy (5× Scottish Church Col., India )
  21. Jan: Ezzeldin Abdelsadek (not a student )
  22. One hand: Maiar Mohammed (Abshadat SS )
  23. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ), Hexiang Chang, Jun Hui Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo (3× not a student ), Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  24. Giangkhaisama: Khai Giang, Mien Khai Giang (2× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  25. Physics nerds: hadeer saad, salma abdelftah, Jumana khamis, fawzia ahmed, Tasneem said (5× not a student )
  26. Phys med school: Kareem Test, Kimo Khokh, Kareem Testaaano, Kareem Japanese, Kareem UK (5× not a student )
  27. AMAIRA ALHEJRA: Shan Shan (not a student )
  28. Scientia: Aniket Rane, Anand Zunja, Nishant Pawar, Sarvesh Gharat (4× not a student )
  29. Archimedes: ERIC MUJJONA (not a student )
  30. M87 Science Club, KNGC: Bipul Mondal, Mohiuddin Shimul, Musfiq Imtiaz Nabil, Sudipto Raj Dipto, Moreom Akter (5× University of Dhaka )
  31. ConfederaciónPeruanaArequipeña: Renzo Mattos, Diego Uchasara, Gabriel Patiño, Julio Tapara, Jorge Mauricio (5× not a student )
  32. Five Ugly Faces: Joshua Teo, Russell Yang, Kang Chen Li, Markus Lendermann, Ziyou Lu (5× not a student )
  33. Nishuvo: Shuvo Deb Nath (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ), Supriya Deby Nishu (Sabuj Shikshayatan HS )
  34. JakVíRaOnrFra - BožíLes S.R.O.: Štěpán Ondřej, Jakub Jandus, Vít Železný (3× G, Špitálská, Praha ), Radek Folprecht, František Čížek (2× MFF UK )
  35. Leland Physics Club: Leland Physics LHS (not a student )
  36. Pat & Mat: Tomáš Růžek (FJFI ČVUT ), Petr Tomášek (FS ČVUT )
  37. Phenomenal: Teboho Alfred Moerane (not a student )
  38. NA17LURV: Joel Wall, Hilding Frännhag, Gustav Sjövall, Haldo Ryberg (4× Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  39. physics team: آيه محمد, ندي عرفات, mariam hany, omnia hemdan, malak adel (5× not a student )
  40. I_nterstella_R (Infoset): Abolfazl nateghi, Sajad mohammadi, Mohammad Izadi, Ahmad Izadi, Hamidreza Katani (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  41. THH 03: Ameer Hamja Sifat Hamja, Tanvir Mahtab Tanvir (2× BUET, Bangladesh ), Hasib Rahman Hasib (KUET, Bangladesh )
  42. Bohring Plancktons: Sai Teja Varanasi, Kumar Satyam (2× IIT Bombay ), Chirag Falor (MIT, USA ), Krishna Sharma (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Hemansh Shah (Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  43. BD Hustlers: Noman Salafi No Man, Waliza Waliza, Waly Zaoad (3× Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  44. CrazyQuarks: Aaryan Kumar Gupta, Vaibhav Raj, Sarthak Raaj, Ojaswi Jain, Tanmay Dokania (5× not a student )
  45. Vectorious: Harihar Swaminathan, Vibhu Ravindran, Waqar Mirza, Sudharshan K V (4× not a student ), Yeswa Preetam Reddy (Chettinad Vidyashram )
  46. El shyokh: Ahmed Saudi, Mohamed Saad, ahmed.2419005stembsweif.moe.edu.eg Harb, Shehab Mohamed, Youseef Ali. Mohamed (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  47. AA: Kaustubh Gupta, Kwanit Gangopadhyay, Mainak Roy, Parijat Banerjee, Amogh Rakesh (5× not a student )
  48. cerebrum vacuum: Marek Scholz (not a student )
  49. ReverseEnTropY: Satyam Roy, Gaurav Shukla, Yuvraj Singh, Chinmay Jadhav, Aritra Das (5× not a student )
  50. Adi-Nidi: Avinanda Chakraborty, Nishat Parveen (2× not a student )
  51. Zamo: Jakub Cehula, Juraj Májek, Pavel Kůs, Lukáš Honsa (4× MFF UK ), Lukáš Supik (FSV UK )
  52. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Bouchala, Lukáš Folwarczný (2× MFF UK )
  53. Corpus Physti: Calvin Hooper, James Walkling, Issac Jacob, Ollie Breach, Aya Husseini (5× U of Cambridge )
  54. U*I-Rangers: Markus Fuhrmann, Maxi Danner, Alina Scheuermann, Jonas Nebl, Max Mittl (5× not a student )
  55. PARMANU: Starboy Aman Pandey, HUNT Pratyush Kumar, Starock20 Kamal Utla (3× IIT Roorkee, India ), Archaic_Mage Soham Tripathy (IIT Madras, India ), Akshay_raider Chintala Akshay (IIT Guwahati, India )
  56. Vyzývací tým GFMP: František Štěpánek, Pavla Šmídová (2× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. ), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou ), Tomáš Locker (FSI VUT ), Jan Fátor (not a student )
  57. Die Physikanten: Thomas Kornalik, Fabian Henn, Victor Reisenauer (3× not a student )
  58. Quantum cognition: Ahmed Osama Massoud, Mohammed Ali Mohammed, Fares Fathy Turky, Eyad Alaa-eldin Abdelaziz, Abdelrahman Salah Hamed (5× KFS STEM School )
  59. Colossus: Caio Colosso (not a student )
  60. Gáďa a alfa samci: Vít Gaďurek (MFF UK ), Jakub Čurda, Jaromír Sladkovský, Matěj Krátký (3× U of Oxford ), Albert Polák (Imperial College London )
  61. TeRmiNator: Auronee Tasneea Zahra, Firoz Md.Raiyan Firoz, Nabil Nabiul Hasan (3× KUET, Bangladesh )
  62. Hunters: Ifty Mohaiminur Rahman, Mahim S.M Sadat tanvir, Bristy Mst.Bristy Khatun (3× KUET, Bangladesh )
  63. Future stars: Menna Ahmed Ramadan Awad, Habiba Mohamed, Basmala Adel (3× Schola Humanitas, Litvínov ), Mayar Rabea, Shahd Ahmed mabahs (2× Scholars’ SS of Ain Shams, Egypt )
  64. TURBULENT LAVA: Avinandan Mondal Avinandan, Amrit Putcha Amrit, Rohan Yadav Rohan, Anubhav Prakash Anubhav, NIDHI BISWAS NIDHI (5× IIT Madras, India )
  65. boron: yadav pappu (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  66. heroescharge: Ishir Garg (not a student )
  67. QuantuMly Indori: Ketan Gupta, Rishabh Sinvhal, Rudraksh Kuchiya, Atharva Dehadraya, Danish Juneja (5× not a student )
  68. one for all: Kshitij Dave, Bhupendra Gupta, Pankaj Pawar (3× not a student )
  69. Biologist: QiLin Xue (University of Toronto )
  70. Newton's Apples: Daniel Liu, Ariv Gupta, Karthik Mittal, Aditya Mittal (4× not a student )
  71. Hyperon: MD Noor Islam MD Noor Islam, Asif Ahmed Asif Ahmed, Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid Md. Ashiqur Rahman Bayezid, Md Ismail Shah Md Ismail Shah, Abu Bakar Seddik Abu Bakar Seddik (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  72. Be Stoned and Think: Zamiul Islam, Al Mahafuj, Fahim Sikder, Muheb Bullah, Jahirul Islam auyon (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  73. Broučci: Zuzana Drázdová (MFF UK ), Zdeněk Kuchař, Ondřej Gazda, Jan Horák, Filip Vaněk (4× not a student )
  74. VINTAGE: Jouglul Ahmed Jouglul Ahmed, Mohammad Nazmus Sakib Mohammad Nazmus Sakib, Mohammad Rakibul Islam Mohammad Rakibul Islam, Mohtad Ahmed, Nur Mohammad Imran (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  75. Ncd_team: rasen Shbeb, Alaa Hussein, Salman Aje, Mohammed Saood (4× HIAST, Syria )
  76. Stará garda: Jitka Piskačová, Jiří Vondra, Vojtěch Chalupa, Marek Henc, Martina Obdržálková (5× not a student )
  77. The Large Noobs Collider: Xuân Tùng Trần (MIT, USA ), Mạnh Quân Nguyễn (Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam ), Tan Nguyen, Đức Huy Trần (2× Hong Kong University of S&T ), Ung Nguyen (Kyoto University, Japan )
  78. FtáKopySk: Matej Badin, Adam Škrlec, Dušan Kavický (3× FMFI UK Bratislava ), Filip Kubina (not a student ), Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT )
  79. Seriózní zkrat: Přemysl Pachl (Biskupské G, Brno ), Matyáš Brandstetter, Filip Zeman (2× FSI VUT ), Ondřej Batůšek (not a student )
  80. Experimentalci: Majra Sisic, Nola Šegalo, Muhamed Sokolović, Admir Papic, Davor Bokan (5× not a student )
  81. Physics leaders: Rawda Mohamed, Mai Mostafa, Rawan Tamer, Mohraeil Samer, Marwa Osman (5× not a student )
  82. Künstliche Intelligenz: Christoph Schuck (not a student )
  83. Physics Lovers: Nour Alyakine Ben Hachani (not a student ), Layla Zayed, Haya Zayed (2× Algarayda Secondary S, Egypt ), Khaled Magdy (ElMalek ElKamel HS, Egypt ), Noura Bahaa (Shobrawish Secondary S , Egypt )
  84. ŘáɱaŊ's ʃɧãdØŵ: abdullah mohammed, Suman Cool, prakhar maheshwari, Avani Pawar, muhammed fawzan (5× not a student )
  85. Trzyniec revival: Štěpán Stryja (FSI VUT ), Martin Novotný (FS ČVUT ), Simona Dubcová, Martin Dinh, Daniel Martynek (3× FCHI VŠCHT )
  86. Hodgepodge 2.0: Tristan Mauck, Sivanessha Kalithasan, Bibek Bhujel, Cristian Emiliano, Fahrudin Delic (5× Jacobs University Bremen )
  87. Gphy: Mansi Patel (not a student )
  88. Camfizz: Aranka Hrušková (G Christiana Dopplera, Praha ), Jiří Etrych, Michal Buran, Adam Přáda (3× U of Cambridge ), Stanislav Fořt (Stanford University, USA )
  89. Ionizers: Hassan Mahmoud (not a student ), Fatma Mahmoud, Somia Gamal, Rawan Abdallah, Sara Mohsen (4× Ismailia STEM HS )
  90. Free radical: Michal Koutný (not a student )
  91. Hadrian's Brawl: Angus Macdonald, Josh Nicholas, Benjamin Kettleborough (3× not a student )
  92. forth dimension: Abdul Rahman Zlhuf, Madeh Maad, Ellen Barakat, Ayman Abd alhay (4× not a student )
  93. Fanatická Pětka: Michal Jireš (MFF UK ), Jakub Rajnštajn (FSI VUT ), Jiří Kukla (FJFI ČVUT ), Jan Vaník (FEL ČVUT )
  94. Logarithmic lures: Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (2× FMFI UK Bratislava ), Fridrich Valach (Imperial College London ), Tomáš Bzdušek (U of Zürich, Switzerland ), Ján Pulmann (University of Geneva )
  95. Planckton: Sushmita Alam Reya Sushmita Alam Reya, Israt Sultana Eithu Israt Sultana Eithu, Bishwajit Karmakar Bishwajit Karmakar, Mahfuj Alam Shishir Mahfuj Alam Shishir, Pretam Das Pretam Das (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  96. Frogwill: Radoslav Bojanić, Srdjan Stankovic, Vasa Vucurevic, Anita Barna, Snežana Kozarev (5× not a student )
  97. čćđšž: Alija Bevrnja, Mustafa Bevrnja (2× not a student ), Edvin Dapo (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Tarik Čorbo, Sanel Avdic (2× MEF UNSA, Sarajevo )
  98. The Laureates: Tajra Begagic, Adna Talundjic, Tarik Becic, Malik Halilovic (4× Medicinska škola Zenica, BH )
  99. Anant: Jeet Yadav (not a student )
  100. Bazinga: Kaustav Bhattacharjee, Sudharshan Kannan, Vidhi Patidar, Krish Shah, Jinal Shah (5× not a student )
  101. Behaikatamltt: Anh Toan Tran, Khai Nguyen Phan, Si Mirinda Nguyen, Cong Minh Nguyen, Duc Nhan Nguyen (5× Le Thanh Tong HS, Vietnam )
  102. Stardust Crusaders: Eldar Khamatdinov, Danil Perevozchikov, Roman Nikolaev, Danil Domanevskiy, Nikita Sinelnikov (5× not a student )
  103. Team Sheldon: Bhavya Pandey, Joginder Jogi, Sagar Gaur, Jitender Koshyari (4× not a student )
  104. Quantumplate: Anivesh aghinotri, Suyash Verma, Utkarsh Shukla, Kushagra Sharma (4× not a student )
  105. Sailboat one oar short: Juraj Feilhauer (FMFI UK Bratislava ), Peter Perešíni, Beáta Feilhauerová, Michal Takács, Jana Klaudíniová (4× not a student )
  106. SloBiH: Vedad Grbo (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Sara-Medina Šehović, Mihret Zukić (2× MEF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Enida Fatic, Dino Selimovic (2× U of Ljubljana, Slovenia )
  107. Singletón: Jan Mocek (not a student )
  108. Bad physicists..: Rafsun Md.rafsunzani riaz, Tareq Md.Tareq aziz, Nishan Nishan das, Habib Md.habibur rahman, Zahid Md.zahid hasan (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  109. важното е да сме живи и здрави: Nikola Yanakiev, Stefan Ivanov (2× U of Cambridge ), Lyubomir Shoylev, Ivan Dimitrov (2× U of Oxford ), Atanas Stefanov (University College London )
  110. The Loopholes: Abhinav P.V., Athul Krishna P.V., Gauri Shankar H, Jahang Prathap P.K., Avinash C.K. (5× Pondicherry University )
  111. UPC+2: Radosław Nowak, Konrad Pawlik, Mateusz Stępniak, Jan Ferdyan, Szymon Gamrat (5× Jagiellonian University )
  112. Physics lovers (Infoset): Farshad Khalili Najafabadi, Reza Raeisi, Sayed Mohammadali Najafi, Alireza Amini, Amirhossein Payandeh (5× Ejei High School, Isfahan, Iran )
  113. The Newton Bros: laith ahmad, AlHaitahm Salloum (2× not a student )
  114. Physics minds: Saif Helal (not a student ), Gamal Ahmed, Hassan Badr, Ismail Sultan, Hossam mahmoud Elmasry (4× Alqubabat secondary S, Egypt )
  115. \mathcal Nonlinear Perturbator: Darren Wayne Lim, Bogdan Rajkov, Somsubhro Bagchi, Teddy Ong, Ronald Dobos (5× U of Cambridge )
  116. $\mu$: dan cai (not a student )
  117. bagocypher: Aszadur Rahman Rakin Rakin (BUET, Bangladesh )
  118. I wish we chose chem: Aarush Sahni, Jeremy Lesser, Rohan Wadhwa, Skanda Sai (4× Biotechnology High School, USA )
  119. Betelgeuse: Yeasin Molla Yeasin Molla, Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem Mohammad Sayef Ullah Sayem, Mohammad Mezbaul Alam Mohammad Mezbaul Alam, Aj Waj Uddin Setu Aj Waj Uddin Setu, Zillur Rahaman Zillur Rahaman (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh )
  120. team_intersting_dark: saurabh powar (not a student )
  121. GBS (Geek Brilliant Students): Mostafa Mohamed, Muhammad Khaled, AbdulRahman Tarek Azhary, Kareem Khaled, Abdallah Nabil (5× not a student )
  122. Modus Tollens: Gustav Klotz, Arvid Steen, Axel Lokrantz, Arvid Steen (4× not a student ), Johanna Lidholm (Polhemskolan, Sweden )
  123. Fiends: Gaurav Bruh (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  124. Siberian Athens: Natalia Zhludko, Oleg Mutylin, Dmitriy Strona, David Scherbatov, Alexei Sokolov (5× not a student )
  125. Ohms and Wattson: Innes Woodhouse, Tommy Walker, Alex Johnson (3× Tonbridge School, England )
  126. Trojkolka: Patrik Rusnák, Peter Súkeník, Matej Hanus, Marek Murin (4× FMFI UK Bratislava )
  127. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Nika Kutuzova, Arturs Maslenkovs, Margarita Pashnina, Robert Gordin, Vladimirs Scigolevs (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  128. Mexican hat: Ivan Retuntsev, Boris Elfimov, Vladislav Ryakin, Petr Korolev, Anastasiia Kulikova (5× not a student )
  129. Chembala: Paulina Ibek, Måns Hemberg (2× not a student )
  130. Peerless: Michael Hui, Kanishk Devgan (2× University of Toronto )
  131. E=m(a²+b²): Alexander Velič, Jiří Spousta, Martin Ošmera, Tomáš Drobil, Jakub Urban (5× FSI VUT )
  132. F_{ail}=ma: Adam Florkiewicz, Gary Hu, Cindy Hu (3× not a student )
  133. Noob: Harsh Sharma (not a student )
  134. Lo: Faozia Silvee, Tahmina Fariha Reza, Fouzi Ara Mithila (3× Jahangirnagar University )
  135. BrainPower: Michal Jůza (FJFI ČVUT )
  136. Einstein's Paradox: Eli Louise, Lorenzo Pica-Ciamarra, Altay Etkin, Gregory Christian, Rohan Gaya (5× University College London )
  137. TRIPHO: Marinus Lehmann, Janek Darowski, Lukas Schicht (3× not a student )
  138. RCPD dons: Ali Hakimi, Andrew Norman, Kevin Mosedale, Pete Summers (4× Radley College, UK )
  139. e = pi = sqrt(g) = 3: Konstantin Dukatš (U of Oxford ), Kaarel Kivisalu, Jarl Patrick Paide (2× U of Manchester, UK ), Kristjan-Erik Kahu (MHG, Estonia ), Hendrik Vija (University of Tartu, EE )
  140. Trans-4: NabLiha Zarin, Sumaya Sarah, Muniza Manobi, Rokon Rokon (4× BUET, Bangladesh )
  141. Magic: Anežka Doležalová (MFF UK ), Vladimír Vícha, Jana Herudková, Jan Koupil, Pavel Kycl (4× not a student )
  142. Insane 4: Tanvir Md Tanvir Zaman, Lira Nafia Nishat, Raisa Raisa Nehal, Upama Lutfa Rahman (4× Jahangirnagar University )
  143. IFO: Artem Pesterev, Liliya Papikyan, Bakhodir Abdullaev, Lyubov’ Chechulina, Victor Levin (5× Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  144. Quaerere quia Illustratio: Shannon Patel, Jonathan Ngoy, Nosaze Ighodaro (3× not a student )
  145. Fearless: Vyacheslav Cherepnin (Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  146. Mytischi: Valeriya Kosheleva, Alexey Bodrov, Oleg Brygar, Artem Erokhin, Sergey Shishov (5× Moscow State U of Civil Eng., RU )
  147. WebExperimenters: Ankur Sharma, Jan Ondras (2× not a student )
  148. HAITHAM Society: Ayesha Siddika, Umayya Afrin, Nurjahan Akter, Debosre Roy Dristy, Monju Akter Mou (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  149. Funysics: Abhijeet Krishna, Aryaman Gupta, Manan Lalit, Archit Bhatnagar (4× not a student )
  150. quantumworldavengers: MANJULA PRAKASH, SAKSHI ARORA, HIMANSHU YADAV, ABHISHEK SINGH, YASH ARYA (5× not a student )
  151. Veterani: Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Nudžeim Selimović (U of Zürich, Switzerland ), Bahrudin Trbalić (Stanford University, USA ), Selver Pepić (IST, Austria ), Suad Krilašević (TU Delft, Netherlands )
  152. Azis - MMA: Boris Panayotov, Ivo Petrov, Georgi Aleksandrov (3× not a student ), Aleksandar Iliev (Sofia H. S. of Mathematics, BG ), Vasil Nikolov (1st Private Math. HS, Bulgaria )
  153. ECO-PHYSICISTS: Mohamed Hassan El-Sayed, Youssef Ahmed Ismail, Ahmed Muhammed Gamal El Dien, Amr Abdelomoez Abd Elfattah, Abd El Rhaman Ibrahim Salah ElDien (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  154. CRI: Roman Charvot, Ilona Charvotová (2× not a student )
  155. BMPSS: Shaswati Majumder, Farah Binta Habib Pritu, Sumiya khan Sujana, Farjana Mahajabin, Farhana Parvin Bristy (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  156. Exotic: Abdulah Jašarević, Sanja Ćosić, Sabina Čoloman (3× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Kristijan Kavazović (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH ), Muhamed Duhandžić (Osnovna škola "Hašim Spahić", BH )
  157. ParaLeL: Md. Ijtihad Abtahi, Arnab Chowdhury (2× BUET, Bangladesh ), Abdullah Al Rafi Mahmud (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh ), Abdullah Abrar (IUT, Bangladesh ), Ahmed Nafis Farhan (BRAC Univerzity, Bangladesh )
  158. pavlo: Tomas Pavlovic (not a student )
  159. Vypínači comeback: Miroslav Hrabal, Jáchym Bareš (2× MFF UK ), Michal Koutný (Univerzita Palackého ), Martin Repčík (CESA VUT )
  160. OLEG: Alexander Kornienko, Daniil Leontiev, Olita Zadarozhnaja, Andrejs Zaharenkovs, Anton Minaev (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium )
  161. JeeLevelPhysics: Lohith Kumar, Nakul Ghate, Manas Bhargava, Krishna Subramani, Aakash Agrawal (5× IST, Austria )
  162. NITK: Anand Menon, Anurag Badetiya, Rakshit M. Gharat, Soumya Sarkar (4× NIT Karnataka, India )
  163. Tetra sisyphean: Ashraful Nushrat Banna, Maknun Mariam Habib, Ishrat Jahan Nirjona, Farzana Haque Koli, Jannatul Ferdous Jina (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  164. physicsteam: ملك عادل, aya mohammed, مريم هاني, omnia hemdan, ندي عرفات (5× not a student )
  165. Quantum: SalahDin Rezk, Taha Ottief, Fatma Magdy, Kareem El-Torky (4× STEM High School, Egypt )
  166. Bruh Moment: Vincent Bian, Sean Chen, Edward Lu, Albert Qin, Sanjay Raman (5× MIT, USA )
  167. Amateur Physicist: Samuel Lee, Xuan-Yan Tan (2× not a student )
  168. NEon-RubiDium: Devinder Sarai, Davide Radaelli (2× not a student ), Dickson Wu (St. Peter Catholic HS, Canada ), Robert Macwha (Colonel By SS, Canada ), Thomas Lawrence (St. Mark High School, Canada )
  169. (-_(-_(-_-)_-)_-): Edgars Rūdolfs Vītiņš, Viesturs Spūlis, Ričards Kristers Knipšis, Rolands Lopatko, Jānis Pudāns (5× Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia )
  170. Antiveterani: Emir Karadza (TU Munich ), Arman Korajac, Senad Isakovic (2× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo ), Dženan Devedžić (International Burch Uni, BiH )
  171. ExGChD: Jan Hřebec, Rudolf Líbal (2× FEL ČVUT )
  172. γ-Butyrolactone ruined my life: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha ), Tomáš Tollinger (G, Brandýs n. L. ), František Kmječ, Vojtěch Káně (2× MFF UK ), Tomáš Kysela (FEL ČVUT )
  173. Halusky a zincica: Martin Gažo (U of Cambridge ), Samuel Plesnik (not a student ), Jerguš Stručka (Imperial College London )
  174. Frankovia: Peter Ridilla (TU Munich ), Martin Albert Gbúr (U of Warwick ), Samuel Novák (FCHI VŠCHT ), Branislav Pastula (UPJŠ Košice ), Simona Havrilová 16.9.2000 (FCHT VŠCHT )
  175. sudbel: Suhrith Bellamkonda (not a student )
  176. KugelBlitzSchwarzchildren: Heramb Podar, Anson Physics (2× IIT Roorkee, India )
  177. hatodogmen: Lance Lui, Antoine Wiley, Jack Qiao, Kunaal Jha, David Chi (5× not a student )
  178. Die Physiker: Thomas Kornalik (not a student ), Theo Lequy (Werner-von-Siemens-G Germany ), Sebastian Hilscher (G Reutershagen, Germany ), Constantin Pfannschmidt (G Penzberg, Germany ), Jessica Ploner (G bei St. Anna, Augsburg Germany )
  179. Ganadores: Eva Kospachová, Eva Kospachová (2× G, Brandýs n. L. ), Petr Kospach (not a student )
  180. Chainsmokers: Jahidul Islam Jehan, Armanul Islam (2× Jahangirnagar University )
  181. Virus: Md Rony Hossain, Anonya Roy Shorna, Adwitee Biswas, U Thoung Yine, Sujon Rana (5× Jahangirnagar University )