Seznam týmů

Středoškoláci A

  1. Bonkk: Ondřej Skvrna, Jan Modrianský, Josef Ander (3× G, Olomouc-Hejčín )
  2. MasterBrawlers of the Universe: Ian Seo Takose, Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima, Lucas Takayasu, João Pedro Daltro Santos, Lucas Shoji (5× Colégio Etapa, São Paulo, Brazil )
  3. Nerd_Sniped: Kartik Nair, Ishaan Kothari (2× not a student ), Heet Patel, Rajiv Chitale, Salil Gokhale (3× Dixit Rd. Jr. Col. of Sci, India )
  4. The HeisenBugs: Chahel Singh (Disha Delphi Public Sch., India ), Mridul Agarwal (St Xavier's School, India ), Ameya Deshmukh (St. Joseph's Convent HS, India ), Tejas Kumar (Jayshree Periwal HS, India ), Arnav Aditya Singh (MB International School, India )
  5. Worldisone: Maddy(Mayank) Singh (Hope Hall Foundation sch., India )
  6. Blairlake: Daniel Sun (Interlake HS, USA ), Chris Tong (Montgomery Blair HS, USA )
  7. Parstieverance: Sandeep Kandi (IMSA, Aurora, USA )
  8. 4M quarantine: Matěj Čech, Michael Jurča, Michal Bělohlávek, Tomáš Javorský, Jakub Veselý (5× SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha )
  9. Popov's Ghosts: Abrar Mahmud Abir Mahmud (Obchodní akademie Mohelnice ), Ankon Dey Animesh Dey, A.M.Ahnaf Anwar Nafi Anwar (2× Chittagong College, Bangladesh ), Sultan Mahir Muhtasim Ariyan Sultan, Ahmed Saad Sabit Saad (2× Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  10. SpaghettiMaker: Liz Pao (Cherry Hill HS East, USA )
  11. Team Plack: Kazi Islam, Aditya Iyer (2× Indus International School )
  12. Team Entropy: Sagnik Mukherjee (Scottish Church Col., India )
  13. Thufir Hawat: Fady Adal, Youssef Abdelmoniem, Philopater Gabra, Andrew Henin (4× STEM High School, Egypt )
  14. Jan: Ezzeldin Abdelsadek (not a student )
  15. calories: Jason Wan, Stanley Liu (2× St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS ), Andy Gong, Jason Yuan (2× Alexander Mackenzie HS )
  16. Bleep Blop: Loc Phan (Cumberland Valley HS, USA )
  17. Marlborough U6 - 1: James Brooks, Charles Wright, Oliver Light, Rupert Plaistowe, Jonte Catton (5× Marlborough College, England )
  18. Marlborough U6 - 2: Madeline Tanner, Sophia Hamilton, Guy Mitchell, Ollie Chessher, Charlie Hutchinson (5× Marlborough College, England )
  19. Želvičky a sloni: Prokop Líbal, Pavel Brázda, Eliška Kahudová, Šimon Kučera, Jan Podlešák (5× G, Strakonice )
  20. Neutron: Sadaf Rafique (Aligarh Muslim University, India )
  21. Purplesockers: Marek Tkáč, Samuel Zaťura, Štefan Slavkovský, Pavol Šimkovič, Katarína Vosovičová (5× G, Kukučínova, Poprad )
  22. MANUS 5: Sachindra Kumar, Madhulika Roy, Naj Kashyap, Arunaava Ghosh, Nikhil Anand (5× BIT Mesra, India )
  23. Výběrová jelita národa českého: Soňa Husáková, Jia Xiang Ji, Jiří Kruchina, Matouš Fiala, Ondřej Piroutek (5× G, Českolipská, Praha )
  24. G-361: Phill Mwaipopo, James Msasi, Tariq Selemani (3× Mzumbe Secondary Sch., Tanzania )
  25. The Millisecond Pulsar: Azmain Raiyan Rashid (Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  26. Kvantová gravitace: Vojtěch Janáček (G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec )
  27. Physics junkies: ganesh bhalla, Sahishnu Bhogalapalli, anudeep Perala, parthiv anuguru, pramod mukkoti (5× Narayana EI )
  28. FIITJEE BANGALORE: Pratham Sahu (St. Jerome's P.U. & Col., India )
  29. 5 dudes, 6 Ds: Minh Quan Nguyen, Huy Phuong Dang, Thanh Long Tran, Cong Minh Trang Dao, Gia Hien Nguyen (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )

Středoškoláci B

  1. Fyziklátiči: Jonáš Vacek, Jůza Lukáš, Ondřej Dolejš, Stanislav Sadílek, Jakub Pelc (5× G, Benešov )
  2. The Impostors: Sharup DZ, Ishtiak Golam (2× Kushtia Gov. Col., Bangla ), Sadik Adnan (Notre Dame College, Bangladesh )
  3. 8>=4: Jakub Dodek, Jiří Netík, Ondřej Matějíček, Vincent Drtík, Daniel Locker (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. )
  4. TEAM BD: Ismail Mahmood Mahmood, Talha Ibne Alam Alam, MD. NAFIS FUAD FUAD (3× Notre Dame College, Dhaka )
  5. Big Bad Wolves: Delta Star (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. )
  6. Error 404: Omar Islam Laskar (Delhi Pub. S, Math. Rd, ND, Ind. ), Anilesh Bansal (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Satyankar Chandra (DPS Faridabad, India ), Arnav Garg (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  7. wm x hsn: Arvyn De, Allen Chang (2× WWP High School North, USA ), Matthew Chen, Neal Carpino, Ivan Ge (3× Ward Melville High School, USA )
  8. The Quantum-plators: Nilabh Jyoti Kalita Nilabh (Arya Vidyapeeth Col., India )
  9. TMA: Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Patsch, Tomáš Rektořík, David Vraj, Šimon Bláha (5× Slovanské G, Olomouc )
  10. Super kings: Karthik S Chandran (not a student )
  11. Bavlněné ponožky: Daniel Kohut, Karolína Mihulová, Adleta Nerudová, Nikolas Pupakis, Eva Michálková (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  12. Physic fig: Simeon Wong (Princeton HS, USA ), Hoi Hin Leung (Dulwich College, England )
  13. Gemüsesalat: Jiří Marosz, Anna Kantorová, Samuel Swienczyk, Marek Bialožyt, Lukáš Tomoszek (5× G, Třinec )
  14. Everything is relative: Shahd Ahmed abdelsabor, Hagar Hassan Abdelfatah, Rana Ameer Ali, Shahd Yasser Mohamed, Noran alil khalil (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  15. NFS: El_Farouk Omar, Ahmed Abdel-Naser, Mohamed Abdel-Hakim, Omar El-Zahar, Abdalla Ibrahim (5× Ismailia STEM HS )
  16. General relativity: Yosef Khaled (STEM High School, Egypt ), Amr Nabil, Mohamed Shawky, Eyad Hafez, Nour EL-Deen Newer (4× Dakahlia STEM HS )
  17. The Hive: Basmala Mohamed Awad (Maadi STEM HS )
  18. W: Vincent Wang, Nina Wang (2× GNSHS, USA )
  19. Physicists: Reham Elhelbawy, Aya Ahmed, Rofaida Mahmoud, Rowan Mokhtar, Mariam Mohamed (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  20. Mohamed Ebrahem Abdelmigid: Mohamed Abdelmigid (STEM High School, Egypt )
  21. your worst nightmare: Mennatallah Ibrahim (Dakahlia STEM HS )
  22. Marlborough L6 - 1: Luke Wimbush, Romy Katkhuda, Rafe Stratton, Joey Kennedy (4× Marlborough College, England )
  23. Marlborough L6 - 2: Lissy Tomacelli Filomarino, Willow Smiley, Natasha Newington, Zara Blakey (4× Marlborough College, England )
  24. Marlborough L6 - 3: Josh Hatrick, Ted Campbell, Zayaan Malik, Dom Threlfall, Archie Leask (5× Marlborough College, England )
  25. Velkoborci: Jindřich Szurman, Ondřej Pěchula, Gabriela Trojková, Adéla Popelková (4× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  26. croissant: Nikos Tan, Darwin Tangonan, Enrico Martinez, Gerard Ilagan, Joaquin Butial (5× Philippine Sci.HS MC,Philippines )
  27. Impastors: Manar Othman Mahmoud (El Khalifa El Maamoun SS ), Roqaya Mahmoud (Mansoura SS for Girls ), Raneem Khair eldein (Damitta Secondary Official LS ), Rahma Mohamed maaty (Khalid Ben El-Walid LS ), Basmala Nasser Elngar (Ezzat el Shafey SS )
  28. AMAIRA ALHEJRA: Shan Shan (not a student )
  29. MARFY Team: Mennat Allah Khalifa Hasab ElNabi, Farah Ali Mohammed Mohammed, Yasmeen Sameh Mohamed Mohamed, Reem Mohamed Ali, Alyaa Mamoun Ibrahem (5× Assiut STEM School )
  30. Geniuses of Physics: Ammar Rajab, Yazan Khela, Hatem Ibrahim, Yehya Ibrahim, Ammar Ali (5× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  31. E=mc^2: mohamed hosny (Amr Moussa SS, Egypt )
  32. MARVEL: Niyaz Zhusupbekov, Bekali Gartman (2× Zhayil Batyr Sapat HS,Kyrgyzstan )
  33. Theoretical physicist: Mohammed Awara, Youssef El-Gharably, Seif Eldeen Adel, Abdelrahman Shaheen, Abdelrahman Helal (5× Gharbiya STEM HS )
  34. One-Diraction: William Zhao, Kailash Ranganathan, Harsh Deep, David Dai, Rishab Parthasarathy (5× The Harker School, USA )
  35. Newtons: محمد عاصم حكيم, الحسن ميهوب, زهراء ببيلي, رؤى الرفاعي (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria )
  36. Newton's Pear: Pragun Pudukoli (Sishu Griha HS, India ), Aditya Shankar (TLC PU Col., India )
  37. Higgsbosons: Muhammad Junaid Ihsan (Inst. of Space Tech., Islamabad )
  38. FT Zoufalci: Jiří Antoňů, Martin Mlejnecký, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Jan Ptáček (4× G, Špitálská, Praha )
  39. Nishuvo: Shuvo Deb Nath (Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh ), Nishu Supriya Deby (Sabuj Shikshayatan HS )
  40. Eureka: Rawan Walid, Nadine El Framway, Manar Marwan, Shrouk Swied, Demyana Waheeb (5× Menofia STEM Sch., Egypt )
  41. PhyX: Zuzana Daňková, Tomáš Zatloukal, Nikola Sedláčková, Martin Kolář, Denisa Zdvořilá (5× G, Boskovice )

Středoškoláci C

  1. Full Bridge RECTIFIER: Tervel Stoyanov, Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev, Margulan Ismoldayev, Deyan Hadzhi-Manich, Alexander Yanev (5× HS of Math., Varna, Bulgaria )
  2. Šoltészteam: Tereza Bugajová, Marek Serafin, Rostislav Sliž, David Pastor, Jakub Petrov (5× G, Třinec )
  3. 4 equations of motion: Priyanshu Priyanshu Garg, Luv Luv Meena, Duke Duke Jain, Chaitanya Chaitanya pant (4× Dolphins HS, India )
  4. Ajey: Himadri Mandal (KV IISc, India ), S.Sahithyaa Raman Raman (Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Soumendu Jana Soumendu Jana (Lakshmikundu R.N.R. HS, India ), Muhammed Yaseen Nivas (GEMS OO Indian Sch., Emirates ), Rohit Ranjan (ST Thomas School, Ranchi, India )
  5. Vikram: Badal Patel (Sorath Public School, India ), Vijay Balaji N., Aravind Ramana (2× Maharishi Vidya Mandir, India ), Aayush Anand (Indus Valley Sch., India ), Naman Goyal (MVN Sch., Aravali Hills, India )
  6. fantasticfred: Fred Jones (G, Josefská, Praha )
  7. SHERLOCK OHMS: Shardul Joshi Shardul Joshi (Sharada Vidyalaya, India ), Vaibhav Singh Vaibhav Singh (Vishwa Bharti Sch., India ), Hemang Bhagat Hemang Bhagat (MPS, India ), Atulya Sharan Atulya Sharan (VIBGYOR High School, India ), Suyash Kapoor Suyash Kapoor (MSMV, India )
  8. Param: Hemant Ayuj (Podar International Sch., India ), Samyak Mahapatra (Delhi Public Sch., India ), Ridham Patel (Devasya Int. Sch., India ), Shrestha Saran (Bishop Scott Girl’s sch., India ), Srijith Sivakumar (Devi Academy Sch., India )
  9. The Indiana Womacks: Lily Shukla, Archit Kalra, Lucca Mo, Canaan He, Ishaan Singh (5× Carmel HS, USA )
  10. Cønúdrùm Cûlmīnãtörz: Sabyasachi Kundu Sabyasachi, Ayush Kumar Ayush, Yajat Mishra, Soukarya Bhattacharya Soukarya (4× Delhi Public Sch., India ), Rounak Mondal Rounak (Ghatal Vidyasagar HS, India )
  11. Conquerors: Jay Gaikwad, Dhanush Salunke (2× Champavati HS, Beed , India ), Parth Jadhav (Shree Bhagwan English Sch. India ), Niket Tandale, Vaibhav Sangale (2× Pragati HS, Beed, India )
  12. Schrödinger's Army: Mudil Goel, Rachit Ahuja (2× Bhavan Panchkula, India ), Shatadrumi Dey, Vishwas Middha, Sidharth Valsan (3× VOS, India )
  13. Banana LHP CL: Jim Phan N. Nam (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam )
  14. Mutant Squad: Aaryan Maheshwari, Prabhav Khandelwal, Tattwa Shiwani (3× ALLEN Career Institute, India ), Simar Narula (St Xavier's School, India ), sidhart singh (Cambridge Court HS, India )
  15. Egypt egales: Abdallah Elomary, Aly Sanad, Samir Shalaby, Abdelrahman Ahmed (4× Ismailia STEM HS )
  16. SULTÁNISTÁN: Vojtěch Vašík, Lukáš Lejdar, Patrik Juřica, Vojtěch Marek, Petr Piños (5× Biskupské G, Brno )
  17. Tým: Josefa Nerudová, Aneta Jandíková (2× G O. Havlové, Ostrava )
  18. We Matter: Ahmed Haroun, Omar Essam, Ayat Khaled, Reem Mohamed, Abdel-Rahim Motawea (5× STEM High School, Egypt )
  19. The Thinkers: saad atea (Barnasht Secondary Sch., Egypt )
  20. Veraval: MoAsfak Bhadarka (Eklavya HS, India )
  21. Almaty's Physicists: Alikseniia Martysheva, Amir Mirzaei Kahagha, Selin Chetinelli, Alinur Sayat, Anuar Kul-Muhammed (5× Haileybury Almaty )
  22. Phys med school: Kimo Khokh, Kareem Testaaano, Kareem Japanese, Kareem UK, Kareem Test (5× not a student )
  23. OCVA: David Constantinescu, Robert Stanescu, Vladimir George Necula (3× Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO ), Vlad-Ștefan Oros (Liceul Teoretic GM, Romania )
  24. Mara je MAŠINA!: Petr Glozar, Michal Dvořáček, Vilém Faja, Adam Slavata, Richard Materna (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše )
  25. Stars: Rawan Godah, Jana Nour (2× Dr. Mahmoud Omar SS )
  26. Bylo nás pět: Jiří Žáček (ZŠ Klatovy 1 ), Michaela Geigerová, Matyáš Malát, Jan Kroupa (3× ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klatovy IV ), tereza herlíková (G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice )
  27. The Black Holes: Ahmed Emad, Asmaa Mahmoud, Bassant Elhosary, saif salam (4× STEM High School, Egypt ), Nada mustafa (Obour STEM School )
  28. Osmičky: Michaela Holotňáková, Ondřej Hykl, Vladimír Šnajdr, Rudolf Kubik, Petr Martynek (5× G, Třinec )
  29. Perpetuálně Mobilní Skvadra: Josef Kerner, Matěj Olič, Michael Křivan, Jakub Hadač, Jakub Udržal (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny )
  30. Archimedova Vaňa: Timotej Šinkovic, Ivo Novysedlák, Martin Belluš, Matej Repa, Viktor Imrišek (5× G Grösslingová, Bratislava )
  31. Resistance: Ibrahim Salaria, Rahil Shaikh (2× Delhi Public Sch. Budgam, India ), Usaid Sheikh (Shemford Futuristic Sch., India ), Musharaf Sheikh, Suhail Sheikh (2× Govt. Degree Col., India )
  32. Vašek&Vašek: Václav Vinkler, Václav Skalský (2× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava )
  33. 10 Secs finished: Quân Trương Hoàng, Quang Đỗ Hoàng Phương, Minh Hoàng Đức, Duy Nguyễn Thế, Hải Nguyễn Khắc Hồng (5× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. )

Open

  1. Alpha: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  2. Sonali: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  3. JJ: Joshua Joshua (Delhi Pub. S, R.K. Puram )
  4. KROTOV WARRIOR: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  5. Thorne Zytkow: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  6. Generation Z Physics Nerds: informace o členech týmu nejsou dostupné
  7. Lonely Engineer: Raihan Amin Rana Raihan Amin Rana (BUET, Bangladesh )
  8. Physics for life: Sahil Sahil (KV Sangathan, India )
  9. pretposlednja volja: miodrag petrovic (not a student )
  10. Malíček: Josef Cigánek, Jan Popelek (2× not a student )
  11. Singh Lions: Mayank Singh (not a student )
  12. PapaEuler: chaitanya kapoor, jay khandkar (2× not a student )
  13. Tachyon: Md. Mubtasim Fuad, Wasti Murad, Attaye Rabbi Khan, Md Mahmud, Ishtiaque Ahmed Sayef (5× Jahangirnagar University )
  14. E = yumm_c: Kartik Sharma, Suhas Sheikh, Harshit Khandelwal, Sarvagya Jain, Prashant Gokhale (5× Indian Institute of Sci., India )
  15. Bioložka a čtyři programátoři: Ondřej Sladký, Eliška Pirnosová, Dominik Farhan, Adam Blažek, Ondřej Baštař (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň )
  16. PHYSICS PHILE: AYUSHMAN PANDEY, RISHITH SINGH, AAKASH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (3× not a student )
  17. Cepachi: Đorđe Parojčić, Vuk Hip, Anja Šušnjar (3× Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad ), Marko Sladojević, Vukašin Đinović (2× Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj GS )
  18. PFIEV: Nguyễn Tiến Trọng, Tran Hung Do, Phuoc Thinh Nguyen, Thi Ngoc Trinh Nguyen, Minh Quan Do (5× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  19. SCC Physicists: Sudipto Sinha, Anand Sharma, Debankur Basak, Arpita Ganguly, Sohan Roy (5× Scottish Church Col., India )
  20. One hand: Maiar Mohammed (Abshadat SS )
  21. SILVER CATALYST: Thien Tran (Nanyang Techn. Uni. (SG) ), Jun Hui Ryan Wong, Yulong Guo, Hexiang Chang (3× not a student ), Zizai Cui (Duke University, USA )
  22. Giangkhaisama: Khai Giang, Mien Khai Giang (2× HCMUT, Vietnam )
  23. Physics nerds: hadeer saad, salma abdelftah, Jumana khamis, fawzia ahmed, Tasneem said (5× not a student )
  24. Scientia: Aniket Rane, Anand Zunja, Nishant Pawar, Sarvesh Gharat (4× not a student )
  25. Archimedes: ERIC MUJJONA (not a student )
  26. Hydrosteel: Hadi Salloum, Abdullah AlHussni, Sobhi Abourdan, Abdalazeez Jerby (4× Al-Bassel HS, Syria ), Omar Bourhani (AL Saade HS, Syria )
  27. M87 Science Club, KNGC: Moreom Akter, Bipul Mondal, Mohiuddin Shimul, Sudipto Raj Dipto, Musfiq Imtiaz Nabil (5× University of Dhaka )
  28. ConfederaciónPeruanaArequipeña: Renzo Mattos, Diego Uchasara, Gabriel Patiño, Julio Tapara, Jorge Mauricio (5× not a student )
  29. Five Ugly Faces: Kang Chen Li, Joshua Teo, Russell Yang, Markus Lendermann, Ziyou Lu (5× not a student )
  30. JakVíRaOnrFra - BožíLes S.R.O.: Štěpán Ondřej, Vít Železný, Jakub Jandus (3× G, Špitálská, Praha ), František Čížek, Radek Folprecht (2× MFF UK )